About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coin Rolls Now on eBay

SLV Bar Analysis for 09 May 2012 (from 02 May 2012 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9750 bars
9,599,327.2 oz
9750 bars
9,599,327.2 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000150
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)123854 bars
119,970,054.1 oz
127190 bars
123,291,268.5 oz
3767 bars
3,747,557.7 oz
431 bars
426,343.3 oz
03901659523
Brinks London A (BRIA)31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000599313
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001367317
JPM London A (JPMA)68115 bars
68,443,641.1 oz
65889 bars
66,205,683.2 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2226 bars
2,237,957.9 oz
000496912
Total (n/a)313651 bars
307,108,626.7 oz
314761 bars
308,191,883.2 oz
3767 bars
3,747,557.7 oz
2657 bars
2,664,301.2 oz
039082494134




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)35 bars34,910.4 Oz997.418.80034
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1290 bars1,260,467.8 Oz977.18.900343
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4131 bars4,106,079.3 Oz994.022.231954
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3332 bars2,684,212.9 Oz805.6118.31401522
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)29316 bars28,332,061.4 Oz966.455.411871182965
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)714 bars695,546.2 Oz974.226.010504
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7529 bars7,931,053.0 Oz1053.442.479401801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5448 bars5,674,136.1 Oz1041.531.1136121197
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)989 bars966,566.1 Oz977.321.800593
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2475 bars2,416,238.5 Oz976.315.54830598
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1290 bars1,248,388.7 Oz967.720.700622
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53101845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)15147 bars14,822,194.6 Oz978.623.01401141
Heraeus Germany (HER)207 bars195,801.5 Oz945.948.800158
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)2264 bars2,281,938.9 Oz1007.913.100552
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)727 bars757,162.3 Oz1041.527.060529
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)13204 bars12,963,213.6 Oz981.824.8355361406
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)773 bars903,980.1 Oz1169.431.800536
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8451 bars8,621,662.1 Oz1020.235.56001580
John Betts UK (JO1)90 bars105,599.5 Oz1173.334.40085
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)228 bars229,034.1 Oz1004.534.600208
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)11505 bars11,370,454.7 Oz988.343.63402041
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)4436 bars4,335,370.9 Oz977.330.7301275
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)310 bars302,181.3 Oz974.822.300258
KGHM Poland (KGH)9478 bars9,588,901.9 Oz1011.715.615666876
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)954 bars924,436.1 Oz969.020.000538
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)416 bars425,510.8 Oz1022.941.400368
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)12173 bars11,575,918.8 Oz951.021.416501043
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)681 bars656,328.0 Oz963.819.300444
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)400 bars392,928.1 Oz982.337.320346
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)10480 bars10,976,912.1 Oz1047.420.866911018
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5381 bars5,222,604.2 Oz970.620.700983
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2926 bars2,737,260.1 Oz935.513.11191615
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)10054 bars8,768,899.1 Oz872.259.6002027
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)376 bars368,658.7 Oz980.517.400297
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7448 bars7,123,680.6 Oz956.520.9001061
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)663 bars622,413.8 Oz938.842.200493
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6161 bars5,940,785.9 Oz964.322.36401047
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)523 bars550,271.8 Oz1052.138.100431
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)48515 bars46,388,001.7 Oz956.221.413901261253
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3267 bars3,234,882.2 Oz990.26.710334
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)4920 bars4,960,792.5 Oz1008.326.831001177
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)386 bars366,456.3 Oz949.416.500290
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)12644 bars12,428,887.0 Oz983.017.8630932
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1837 bars1,796,243.4 Oz977.816.3250623
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2551 bars2,458,637.0 Oz963.820.900840
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4706 bars4,539,726.2 Oz964.718.08091859
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)189 bars199,606.8 Oz1056.137.900169
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11052 bars11,294,074.8 Oz1021.924.8470641289
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8JPMA, JPMA
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIU, BRIA
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI34919990995.8BRIU, BRIA
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, JPMA
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, JPMA
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN6299991,056.9BRIU, BRIU
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIU
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16689999954.4BRIA, JPMA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS21349998962.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS219119999957.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS22099999974.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119998970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539998943.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4BRIU, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIU, BRIA
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, JPMA
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIU, BRIA


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)87,939
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)228218,606
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)247245,942
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)541559,192
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)7975,128
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1616,731
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7075,609
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)1111,471
Engelhard UK (EN3)2322,885
Engelhard USA (EN4)3030,312
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)4039,317
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)7269,901
Handy Harman USA (HAN)9695,755
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)158154,938
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)7774,086
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)2525,832
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)44,132
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)7876,235
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)3034,760
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)3636,154
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)8986,637
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)77,138
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)2829,584
Noranda Canada (NO1)241239,918
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)3233,368
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)2629,906
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)3839,361
Russian State Refineries (RUS)6663,343
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)4644,890
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)180180,250
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)1514,919
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)43,815
U.S Assay Office (USA)99,728
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)76,502

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMA197899901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAI797699901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAR138939990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT136669990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT139419990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT139449990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV40169990951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ519599901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10009999963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10019999943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10029999955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10039999960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10049999936.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10059999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10069999960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10079999975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10089999967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10099999945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10109999933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10119999941.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10129999940.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10139999962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10149999961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10159999957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10169999937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10179999939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP101899991,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10199999973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10209999955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10219999953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10229999993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10239999984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10249999939.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10259999977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10269999970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP102799991,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10289999956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13689999947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13699999938.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13709999958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13719999954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13729999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13739999934.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13749999939.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13759999956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13769999945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13779999955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13789999961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13799999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13809999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13819999951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13829999933.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13839999993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13849999983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13859999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13869999960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13879999968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13889999943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13899999969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13909999942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13919999985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13929999942.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13939999930.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13949999947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13959999949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13969999929.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13979999964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13989999989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13999999951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP14009999930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP14019999955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP14029999966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP14039999943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP14049999971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP14059999972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9079999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9089999973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9099999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9109999953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9119999969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9129999960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP91399991,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9149999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9159999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9169999940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9179999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9189999943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9199999959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9209999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9219999938.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9229999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9239999945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9249999932.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9259999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9269999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9279999974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9289999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9299999984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9309999972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9319999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9329999944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9339999979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9349999966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9359999966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9369999955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9379999958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9389999951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9399999974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9409999949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9419999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9429999928.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9439999934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9449999952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9919999979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9929999951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9939999980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9949999986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9959999928.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9969999939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9979999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9989999937.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9999999946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31289999946.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31299999976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31309999964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31319999952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31329999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31339999949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31349999974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31359999958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31369999972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31379999949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31389999925.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31399999940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31409999965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31419999985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31429999947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31439999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31449999955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31459999947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31469999960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31479999936.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31489999962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31499999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31509999943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31519999934.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31529999938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31539999957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31549999946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31559999964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31569999946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31579999950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31589999970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31599999955.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY316099991,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31619999949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31629999993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31639999933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31649999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31659999976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32129999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32139999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32149999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32159999972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32169999953.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32179999938.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32189999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32199999955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32209999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32219999961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32229999947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32239999986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32249999958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32259999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32269999953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32279999945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32289999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32299999957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32309999943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32319999966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32329999956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32339999934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32349999927.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32359999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32369999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32379999914.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32389999944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32399999990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32409999947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32419999932.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32429999930.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32439999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32449999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32459999973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32469999946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32479999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32489999959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32499999985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33389999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33399999978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33409999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33419999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33429999972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33439999979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33449999970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33459999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33469999958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33479999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33489999939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33499999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33509999970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33519999961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33529999951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33539999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33549999982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33559999960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33569999982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33579999972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33589999989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33599999988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33609999973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33619999980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33629999968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33639999994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33649999953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33659999976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33669999969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33679999993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33689999971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33699999967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33709999992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33719999963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33729999973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33739999986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33749999912.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33759999926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS313711799901,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32283189990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32283199990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32283209990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32283219990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS322832299901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229379990958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229389990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229399990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32294099901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32294199901,023.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229429990965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32294399901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229449990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229459990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229469990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230199901,037.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230109990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230119990990.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230129990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230139990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32301499901,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32301599901,008.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32301699901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230179990948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230189990988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32301999901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS323029990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230209990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230219990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230229990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230239990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230249990960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32302599901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230269990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230279990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230289990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230299990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS323039990968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230309990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230499901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS323059990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS323069990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS323079990955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3230899901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS323099990971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32312599901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231269990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231279990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231289990983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32312999901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231309990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231319990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231329990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231339990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32313499901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231359990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231369990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231379990968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231389990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231399990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231409990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231419990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231429990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231439990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32314499901,028.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3231459990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232019990952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232029990985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232039990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232049990977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32320599901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232069990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232079990980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232089990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232099990993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232109990961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232119990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232129990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32321399901,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232149990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232159990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232169990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232179990960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232189990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3232199990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3282149990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3335309990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342021099901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34202119990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342062999901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342063099901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342071699901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34207179990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342071999901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342072099901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342072199901,023.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34207229990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342081399901,031.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34208299901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34208399901,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34208799901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34208899901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34209129990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342091399901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342091499901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342091799901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342091899901,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34209699901,044.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3420979990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3420989990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34209999901,012.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342101999901,016.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342102099901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34210219990964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342102299901,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3421129990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34211279990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34211799901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3421189990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34212159990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34212179990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34212189990987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342122499901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342123499901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34212599901,026.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34213129990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342131399901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3515149990978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS354553199901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36479599901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3706699990965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37227199901,016.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3725759990952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372851099901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS374572599901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS374751199901,026.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37636019990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39559990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39700570209990968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434119990975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434129990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704341399901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434149990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434159990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434169990992.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434189990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704341999901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704342099901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434219990971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434229990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434239990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434249990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434259990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434269990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434279990967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043459990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043469990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043479990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705542599901,037.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705542699901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554279990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554309990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705543599901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554369990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970556029990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970556039990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705560699901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970556079990993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705560899901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705560999901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970556109990960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970556119990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705700899901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705700999901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705701099901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705701199901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970570129990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970570239990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970570249990991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970570259990942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970570269990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970570279990951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705702899901,039.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970592109990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970592219990985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970592239990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970592249990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970592259990968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970592269990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970592279990956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705922899901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705922999901,029.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970592309990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397059299990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39778119990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397781299901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39778139990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397781499901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397781599901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980123339990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980123349990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801233599901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980123369990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980123379990984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801233899901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801233999901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801234099901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980123419990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980123429990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980123439990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980123449990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801234599901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801234699901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124019990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801240299901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124039990997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124049990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801240599901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801240699901,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124079990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124089990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801240999901,027.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801241099901,020.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801241199901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124129990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801241399901,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124149990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124159990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801241699901,037.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS399849990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS399859990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR295199901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR295299901,042.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR295399901,046.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR295499901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR295599901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29569990996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29579990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29589990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29599990987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29609990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR296199901,049.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR296299901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR296399901,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29649990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29659990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2559990944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27289990859.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27439990934.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27499990955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27659990949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27719990932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27739990942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27749990960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI279599901,087.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI279699901,073.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27979990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI280199901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI282699901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI282799901,051.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44659990923.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44799990964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI45269990842.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI45369990901.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI45379990912.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI45399990839.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI45879990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI460099901,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46039990946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46059990903.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46099990998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46109990927.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46159990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46349990899.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46459990869.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46469990912.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46519990857.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46599990935.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46619990829.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46629990914.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50449990952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50459990950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50469990914.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50479990918.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50489990941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50499990913.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50509990912.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50519990940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50529990926.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50539990908.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50549990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50559990960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50569990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50579990928.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50589990901.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50599990910.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50609990940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50619990942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50629990873.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50639990841.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50649990893.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50659990797.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50669990895.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50679990894.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50689990876.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50699990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI507099901,045.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50719990906.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50729990835.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50739990915.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50749990911.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50759990959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50769990864.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50779990976.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI608599901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI608699901,039.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI609299901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI610999901,060.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI611099901,017.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI611299901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61139990938.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI613499901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI613999901,055.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61409990965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI614199901,078.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61429990947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61439990943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI616999901,053.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI617399901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI617499901,044.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61759990891.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61769990876.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI617799901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI617999901,046.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61849990939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI618599901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI618699901,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI618799901,035.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61889990976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61899990900.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61909990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI619199901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI619299901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61939990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI619499901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI619599901,044.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61969990945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61979990935.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI619899901,077.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI619999901,055.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI620099901,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI620199901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI620299901,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI620399901,125.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66559990880.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66579990930.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66599990925.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66609990946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66669990934.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68209990905.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68219990960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID40199901,113.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID40299901,068.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID40399901,045.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID40499901,155.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID40599901,081.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID40699901,084.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID40799901,124.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID40899901,100.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID40999901,150.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID41099901,125.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID41199901,089.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID41299901,081.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID41399901,117.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID41499901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID41599901,158.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID41699901,090.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID41799901,049.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID41899901,152.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID41999901,063.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID42099901,141.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID42199901,109.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID42299901,131.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID42399901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID42499901,078.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID43899901,068.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID43999901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID4409990992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID4419990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID44299901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID44399901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID44499901,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID44599901,045.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE18899901,083.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE18999901,078.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19099901,107.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19199901,057.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19299901,049.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19399901,057.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19499901,100.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19599901,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19699901,085.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19799901,125.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19899901,084.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19999901,056.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20099901,090.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20199901,110.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20299901,084.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20399901,092.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20499901,087.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20599901,076.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20699901,084.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20799901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20899901,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20999901,122.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21099901,106.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21199901,092.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21299901,099.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21399901,097.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21499901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21599901,127.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21699901,094.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21799901,059.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21899901,041.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21999901,056.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22099901,094.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22199901,068.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22299901,104.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22399901,099.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22499901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22599901,111.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22699901,078.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22799901,087.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22899901,083.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26199901,095.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26299901,040.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26399901,111.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26499901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26599901,043.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26699901,083.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26799901,095.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26899901,028.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26999901,116.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE27099901,025.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE27199901,051.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE27299901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE27399901,056.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE27499901,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIH805199901,055.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIH805299901,031.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIH805399901,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIH80549990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIH80559990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIH895199901,040.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIH895299901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIH895399901,085.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIH895499901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIH895599901,058.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN433999901,100.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN434099901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN434199901,076.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN434299901,091.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN434399901,105.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN434499901,124.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN434599901,087.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN434699901,072.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN43479990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN444499901,084.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN444599901,064.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN444699901,027.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN444799901,088.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN444899901,066.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN444999901,061.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN445099901,103.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN445199901,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN445299901,097.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN445399901,057.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN445499901,098.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN445599901,057.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN445699901,043.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN445799901,099.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN445899901,078.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN445999901,063.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN446099901,043.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN446199901,082.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN446299901,105.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN446399901,080.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN446499901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN446599901,107.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN446699901,066.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN446799901,070.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN446899901,050.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN446999901,099.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN447099901,046.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN447199901,103.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN447299901,058.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN447399901,049.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN447499901,027.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN447599901,061.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN487699901,099.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN487799901,109.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN487899901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN487999901,049.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN488099901,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN488199901,069.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN488299901,071.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN488399901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN488499901,069.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN48859990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN488699901,132.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN488799901,115.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN488899901,060.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN488999901,032.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN489099901,073.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN489199901,064.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN489299901,067.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN489399901,067.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN489499901,084.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN489599901,079.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN489699901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN489799901,085.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN489899901,101.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN489999901,085.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN490099901,086.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN490199901,062.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN490299901,103.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN490399901,040.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN490499901,099.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN490599901,123.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN490699901,060.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN490799901,068.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN702299901,125.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN702399901,078.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN702499901,066.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN702599901,042.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN702699901,092.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN702799901,066.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN702899901,112.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN702999901,095.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN765199901,086.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN765299901,103.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN76539990953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN765499901,136.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP114399901,071.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP11709990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP120199901,043.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP120299901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP120399901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP120499901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP120599901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP120699901,055.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP120799901,083.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP120899901,060.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP12099990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP121099901,046.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP121199901,073.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP121299901,046.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP121399901,043.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP121499901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP12159990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP121699901,062.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP121799901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP121899901,055.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP121999901,063.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP12209990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP122199901,062.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP122299901,084.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP12239990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP122499901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP122599901,072.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP122699901,078.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP122799901,088.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP12289990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP122999901,054.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP123099901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP226499901,004.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP226599901,047.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP226699901,091.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP226799901,042.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP226899901,118.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP226999901,074.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP22709990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP227199901,074.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP227299901,040.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP227399901,065.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP227499901,043.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP227599901,044.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP227699901,029.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP22779990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP227899901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP227999901,026.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP22809990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP228199901,055.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP228299901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP228399901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP228499901,103.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP228599901,070.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP228699901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP228799901,072.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP228899901,066.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP228999901,031.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP22909990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP229199901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP229299901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP229399901,036.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP229499901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP229599901,026.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP266499901,059.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP266599901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP266699901,050.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP266799901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP26689990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP26699990970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP267099901,109.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP267199901,097.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP267299901,115.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP267399901,100.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP267499901,043.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP26759990997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP267699901,085.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP267799901,078.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP267899901,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP267999901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP268099901,049.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP268199901,041.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP268299901,078.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP268399901,074.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP26849990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP268599901,073.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP268699901,063.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP268799901,052.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP268899901,052.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP268999901,073.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP269099901,064.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP26919990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP269299901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP269399901,023.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP269499901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP269599901,073.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP28269990966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP282799901,051.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP282899901,064.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP282999901,083.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP283099901,076.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP28319990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP322399901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP322499901,065.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP322599901,109.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP322699901,065.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP322799901,112.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP32289990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP322999901,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP323099901,066.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP323199901,094.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP323299901,087.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP323399901,074.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP323499901,094.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP323599901,101.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP323699901,041.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP323799901,058.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP323899901,060.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP323999901,073.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP324099901,086.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP324199901,026.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP324299901,078.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP324399901,093.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP324499901,103.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP324599901,115.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP324699901,074.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP324799901,069.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP324899901,072.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP324999901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP372799901,019.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP372899901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP372999901,063.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP37309990959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP373199901,038.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP373299901,054.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP373399901,082.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP373499901,079.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP373599901,058.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP373699901,043.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP373799901,040.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP373899901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP373999901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP374099901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP374199901,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP37429990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP374399901,097.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP374499901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP374599901,093.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP374699901,070.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP37479990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP374899901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP374999901,061.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP375099901,008.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP375199901,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP375299901,100.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP375399901,124.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP375499901,102.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP375599901,091.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP375699901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP37579990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP375899901,057.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP398199901,026.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP398299901,044.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP398399901,052.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP398499901,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP398599901,032.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP398699901,042.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP398799901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP398899901,020.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP398999901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39909990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP399199901,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP399299901,047.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP399399901,018.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP399499901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP399599901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP399699901,048.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP399799901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39989990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP399999901,093.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP40009990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP40019990956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP400299901,048.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP40039990953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP400499901,046.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP400599901,030.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP40069990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP40079990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP400899901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP40099990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP401099901,011.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP401199901,027.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP401299901,044.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP406299901,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP406399901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP40649990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP406599901,026.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP40669990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP40679990936.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP86499901,071.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP86599901,107.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP86699901,056.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP86799901,124.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP86899901,051.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP86999901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP87099901,132.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP87199901,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP87299901,101.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP87399901,072.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP87499901,082.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP87599901,049.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP87699901,067.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP8779990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP87899901,033.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP87999901,084.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP88099901,134.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP88199901,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP88299901,063.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP88399901,059.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP88499901,090.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP88599901,058.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP88699901,092.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP88799901,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP88899901,086.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP88999901,073.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP89099901,047.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP89199901,119.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP89299901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP8939990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP89499901,075.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP89599901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIS496299901,051.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIT769399901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW1036099901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW103619990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX277699901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX27779990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX277899901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX27799990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX27809990960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX554899901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX99069990941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1107499901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY26969990955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM0219990958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM02799901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM0289990946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM02989990900.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM02999990925.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03009990945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM0319990948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03159990935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03169990881.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03199990883.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM0339990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03359990892.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03389990891.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03399990909.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03409990888.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03419990885.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03439990881.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM034599901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03479990851.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03489990934.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03509990916.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03519990957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03529990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03539990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03549990851.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03559990903.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03589990838.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM0369990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03609990894.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM036199901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03949990915.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03999990953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM10069990907.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1129990923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12289990999.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM126299901,019.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12639990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12649990944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12679990918.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12699990931.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12719990954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12749990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM128599901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13369990947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13749990919.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13789990939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM137999901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1399990925.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1699990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1729990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1889990967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM2529990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM2569990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM2589990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM42099901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM4369990963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM5689990928.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM57599901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM5789990947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM5809990897.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM5899990952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM73499901,054.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7399990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7549990948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7999990919.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80115519990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80116879990965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80116959990945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80117379990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80118469990939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80118809990959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM8043379990935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80455899901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80799901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM8999990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM9129990996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM9899990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM9909990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COMY2989990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1408134999901,062.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1418134999901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1428134999901,010.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO189338199991,071.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO189338299991,065.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO189338399991,043.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO189338499991,050.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO189338599991,068.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1893551499991,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1893551599991,058.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1893551699991,082.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1893551799991,047.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1893551899991,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19113711699901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1911441199901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19114411299901,018.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1852099901,151.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG521599901,120.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG522299901,176.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG522899901,108.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG524099901,167.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG524899901,146.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG524999901,150.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG525099901,121.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG525199901,146.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG525299901,146.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG526899901,135.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG526999901,153.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG528299901,154.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG528799901,139.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG528899901,136.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG529099901,149.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG529299901,107.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG529799901,152.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG529999901,130.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG530099901,110.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG530199901,144.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG530299901,148.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG530799901,131.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG530999901,125.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG531299901,141.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG537399901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG542899901,109.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG545099901,127.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG553699901,113.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG554199901,170.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG556299901,122.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG559099901,103.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG563899901,090.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG564699901,074.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG564799901,080.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG564899901,048.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG565599901,131.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG565699901,035.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG567199901,078.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG681899901,103.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU156299901,067.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU156399901,059.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU156499901,075.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15659990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU156699901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15679990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU156899901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15699990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15709990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15719990991.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU157299901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU157399901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15749990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15759990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15769990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU157799901,117.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU157899901,112.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15799990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15809990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158199901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158299901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158399901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158499901,012.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158599901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158699901,063.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158799901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158899901,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158999901,035.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU159099901,057.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGDU159199901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DOE126149099991,094.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE21022399991,056.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE21022599991,025.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE21022699991,024.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE21022799991,065.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE31135299991,073.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE88806499901,041.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE88806599901,024.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE88806699901,018.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE88806799901,014.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE88806899901,032.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
EN365399990964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3662799901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN366289990959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN366299990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3663099901,031.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN366329990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN366339990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN366359990993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN366369990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3663999901,054.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN366419990955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN366429990944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN366439990924.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3664499901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN366509990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3665399901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3665799901,051.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3666599901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3690299901,074.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3690499901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3694899901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3A392609990901.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3E693399901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN40175899901,069.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4175699901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4175799901,035.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN417599990994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4176099901,025.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN419719990985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN419759990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4202999901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4214099901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN422039990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4660899901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN466099990952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4661099901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4661199901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4661299901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN49769990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN497799901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN49789990962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN49799990955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN49809990915.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4A15299990970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4AA41159990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C3622399901,036.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C3632399901,035.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C365399901,035.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C4611699901,036.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C4612599901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C4612699901,044.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C4673099901,088.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C467799901,075.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8709990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG87199901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG87299901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8739990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG87499901,008.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8759990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8769990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8779990983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8789990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8799990981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8809990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8819990980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8829990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8839990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8849990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8859990933.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8869990975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8879990915.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8889990929.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG88999901,030.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG89099901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG89199901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG89299901,033.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG89399901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG89499901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8959990955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8969990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8979990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8989990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG8999990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9019990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9029990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9039990972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG90499901,018.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG90599901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9069990959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9079990950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9089990952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9099990950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9109990977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10019999961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10029999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10039999972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10049999970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10059999965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10069999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10079999961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10089999956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10099999964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10109999951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10419999976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10429999979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10439999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10449999965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10459999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10469999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10479999975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10519999965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10529999971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10569999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10579999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10609999982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11559999966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11569999971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11579999916.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11589999919.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11839999972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11849999964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11859999978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11869999982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11899999984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11909999915.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11919999977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11929999977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11939999978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11949999984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11959999982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11969999985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11979999980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11989999977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE11999999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12009999985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12819999983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12829999980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12839999971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12849999977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12859999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12869999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12879999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12889999960.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12899999976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12909999983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12919999975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12929999967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12939999982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12949999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12959999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12969999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12979999975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12989999966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE12999999967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE13009999962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE13119999982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE13129999973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE13139999969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE13149999987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE13159999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE13169999971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE13179999975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE13189999967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE13199999975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE13209999982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18203371799901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN193019659990964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1931964699901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1931964799901,070.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1931964899901,031.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1931964999901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN193196509990992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN193196639990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN193196649990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1931966699901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1931966899901,052.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194229859990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194229869990975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942298799901,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942298999901,009.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942299399901,034.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194229949990949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194229959990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19423010099901,012.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942301019990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19423010499901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194230719990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194230739990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194230749990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942307699901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942307799901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194230789990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942308099901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194230819990963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942308299901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942309699901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194230989990992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942309999901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194235729990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194235769990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942357899901,042.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19423910199901,066.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19423910299901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391069990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19423910799901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19423910899901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391129990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19423911399901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391149990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391159990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391309990934.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391319990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391329990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391339990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391349990981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19423913599901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942393899901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239409990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942394399901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239489990947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239499990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239519990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239529990937.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239539990904.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239569990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942395999901,045.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239609990978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239639990993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239649990994.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942396699901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942396799901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239689990992.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942396999901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239889990997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239929990998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942399799901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501421439990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501421469990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195014215199901,016.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501421559990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501421729990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781069990992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781079990963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517811099901,034.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517811199901,016.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517811399901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517811499901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781159990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781169990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517812099901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781399990964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205549990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1952055599901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1952056199901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205629990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205639990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205649990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205699990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1952057099901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205719990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205729990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113D899901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113E19990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113E39990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113E69990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113E799901,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113E89990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113F19990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113F89990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115A499901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115A59990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115A699901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115A799901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115A89990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115B19990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115B299901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115B39990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115B59990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115B79990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115B79990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115C79990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115C89990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115D49990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115D599901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115D699901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115E19990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115E49990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115E59990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115F29990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115F39990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115F49990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115F59990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115F79990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115F89990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115G29990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115G399901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115G49990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115G59990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115G79990950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115G89990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115H19990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115H29990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115H39990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115H59990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115H69990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115J69990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115J89990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116A49990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116B49990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116B59990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116B89990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116C49990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116C59990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116C79990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116E29990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116E49990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116E59990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116F19990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116F499901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116F79990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116F899901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116G39990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116G49990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116G599901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116G79990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116G89990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116H199901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116H29990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116H39990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116H49990931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116H59990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116H79990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116H899901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117A19990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117A69990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117B19990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117C39990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117D39990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117F19990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117F29990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117F39990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117F49990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117F59990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117G19990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117G29990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117G399901,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117G59990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117G69990954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117G89990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117H39990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117H59990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117J29990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117J49990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117J79990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117K39990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117K49990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119G19990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119G39990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119G49990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119G79990951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119H19990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119H39990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119H59990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119H89990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119J19990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119J39990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119J59990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119J69990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119J79990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119J89990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119K39990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119K59990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119K899901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119L199901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119L89990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120F299901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120F39990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120F59990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120G19990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120G299901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120G59990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120G699901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120G79990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120G899901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120H49990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120H799901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120J299901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120J69990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120K199901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120K29990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120K399901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120L29990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120L49990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121F39990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121F49990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121F79990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121F89990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121G29990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121G69990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121G79990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121H59990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122A19990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122A69990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122A89990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122B19990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122B39990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122B49990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122D39990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122D49990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122D79990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122E19990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122E39990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122E59990924.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122E89990952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122F19990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122F39990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122F79990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122G79990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122H19990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB12989990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB129999901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB13009990965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB13019990947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB13029990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB16129990955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB16139990943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB16149990916.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB17309990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB173699901,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB199269990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1992799901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB211379990983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB211389990952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB211399990955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB211409990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB211419990996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB26449990997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB26489990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB26999990948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27009990943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27019990961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27029990928.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27049990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27059990954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB270799901,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27089990949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27099990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27109990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27119990932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27129990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27139990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27149990908.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27159990957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27169990915.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27189990928.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27199990912.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27209990928.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27219990906.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27229990906.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27239990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB272499901,028.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27259990951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27269990920.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27279990927.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27289990957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27299990939.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27309990961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27319990946.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27329990943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27339990996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27349990934.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27359990917.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27369990930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27379990945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27389990957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27399990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27409990913.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27419990957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB358489990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB358509990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3602699901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB39249990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB635599901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB635699901,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB63579990920.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB63599990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB85229990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB85259990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB85269990956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB85279990940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB87269990962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB87279990985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB872899901,026.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB87299990967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB87309990965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB93589990946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC225099901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC22519990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC22529990967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC225399901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC22549990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC278499901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC278899901,034.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC279099901,039.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC279199901,082.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC280399901,100.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC9689990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC96999901,040.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC97099901,031.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC97199901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC97299901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC97399901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC97499901,069.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC97599901,035.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC97699901,039.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC97799901,073.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC97899901,043.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC97999901,042.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC98099901,046.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC98199901,058.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INCRC98299901,061.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND130PM35099901,029.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND16JM96699901,068.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND7DM7499901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM83999901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INN6029809990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031579990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031589990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031609990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031619990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031629990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031639990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60316499901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031659990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031679990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60316899901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031709990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031719990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031739990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031749990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031759990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031789990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031829990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60318399901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031849990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031869990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031919990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032329990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032349990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033299990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033339990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033359990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033389990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033419990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033429990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033459990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033479990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033489990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033509990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033519990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033539990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033599990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033609990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033749990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034409990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034429990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034439990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034669990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034679990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034689990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034709990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034719990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034729990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034779990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034789990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034799990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034809990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034819990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034829990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034839990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035719990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035759990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035769990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035789990940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035819990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035829990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035849990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035859990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036089990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036369990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036379990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036399990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036409990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036439990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036539990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60365499901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036559990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036569990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036579990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036599990950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036609990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036619990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036629990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD816399901,128.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD816599901,100.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD817699901,135.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD817899901,093.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD818099901,123.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD818199901,105.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD818499901,175.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD818599901,187.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD818699901,174.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD818899901,175.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD818999901,199.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD819299901,183.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD819499901,184.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD819999901,118.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD820199901,145.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD820999901,169.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD822299901,151.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD823199901,154.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD823399901,204.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD823799901,191.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD823899901,195.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD823999901,198.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD824299901,182.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD824699901,146.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD825099901,166.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD825599901,195.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD825799901,146.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD826099901,133.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD826199901,151.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD826399901,142.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO422782R9990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO42298C9990919.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO42298D9990940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO42298E99901,021.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO42298F9990955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO42298H9990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO425981R99901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO425982R9990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO425983R99901,031.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO425984R99901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO425985R9990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4270509R99901,043.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427510R99901,058.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427511R99901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427512R99901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427513R99901,038.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO435252R99901,067.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO435253R99901,037.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO435254R99901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO435266R99901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO435267R99901,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO454132R9990961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO454317R9990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO454318R9990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO458966R99901,018.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO458967R99901,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO458968R9990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO458969R9990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO458970R99901,055.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO458986R9990959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO458987R9990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO458988R9990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO458989R9990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO458990R9990978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO464319R9990965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO466784R99901,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504128A9990957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504128B9990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504128C9990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504128D99901,035.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504128E9990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504795109990934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504796079990971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504797019990926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504797029990953.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO50776E9990975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO50776F9990940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO513889R99901,041.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO514878R99901,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO51786I9990979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO51786J99901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO51788A9990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO51788B9990928.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO51793G9990925.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5191D9990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5191E9990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5192A9990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5192B9990971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5193A9990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO519583R9990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO519585R99901,056.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO520125R9990941.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO521273R9990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO521274R9990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52223H9990961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52224A99901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52224C9990926.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52224D9990955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52531C9990955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52531D9990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52531E9990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52531F9990958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52531H9990943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52531K9990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52532A9990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52532C99901,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52656I9990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52656J9990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52657A9990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52721E9990967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52721F99901,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52802G9990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52802H9990923.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52803A9990954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53034B99901,028.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53034C99901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53034D9990950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53034E9990950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53034F99901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO530359990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53062D99901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53091C99901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53091D9990957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53538D99901,043.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53538E9990952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53922C9990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54003E9990931.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5401139990935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54033E9990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54033F9990993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54033G9990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54033J9990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54034B9990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54034C9990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54268C99901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54356D9990956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55303039990932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55436049990933.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55437069990944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55512069990933.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55617039990944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55793059990947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55794039990944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55796019990931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55827099990945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55828079990947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55912019990954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55912029990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55912039990969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55912049990994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO559840999901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55984109990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55991059990950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55996029990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO562749R99901,057.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KEN8225838299901,049.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS097J00299901,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS097J0039990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS14312199901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS4G399901,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS5G399901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS80A1299901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21094299901,060.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21130599901,087.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21130799901,065.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21131401899901,026.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME212612787799991,052.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2126964899901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21411121899991,076.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21411121999991,044.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21411122199991,059.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21954599901,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21954699901,056.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21954799901,074.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21954999901,036.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22612787899991,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22612791599991,028.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22612792699991,084.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22622806199991,065.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23471999991,091.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24254599991,036.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24337599991,074.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24362799991,073.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24419599991,047.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24424599991,057.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24426499991,057.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24429899991,047.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24431699991,089.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24484699991,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24487499991,073.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10001636799901,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10001636899901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100122519990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100122529990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100122539990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100122549990960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100122559990957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001293199901,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001293299901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001293399901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100134069990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100134079990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100134089990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100134099990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100134109990968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100144459990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100148769990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100148779990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100148789990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100148799990979.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100148809990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001488199901,030.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001488299901,024.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001488399901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001488499901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001488599901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001488699901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001488799901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100148889990993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100148899990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100148909990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100148919990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100148929990992.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100148939990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100148949990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100148959990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001631799901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001631999901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100163209990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001632899901,049.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001633299901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001633399901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001633499901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001633599901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001636699901,038.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001637199901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001641199901,055.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001641299901,034.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001641699901,026.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1002259199901,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1002259299901,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1002259399901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1002259499901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1002259599901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1002259699901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1002259799901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100225989990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100629199901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100629299901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100629399901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10062949990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10062959990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10078769990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10078779990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10078789990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10078799990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10078809990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10078819990976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10078829990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10078839990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10078849990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10078859990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100789699901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10078979990994.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10078989990992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10078999990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10079009990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10086499901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10086599901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10113029990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10113039990961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10113049990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10113059990958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10113069990958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10113079990957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10113089990949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10113099990948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10117279990958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10117289990952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10117299990952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10117369990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10117379990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10117389990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10117399990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10117409990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10117419990985.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10117429990984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10117439990977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10117449990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10117459990965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1106599990980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1106609990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1106619990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1118139990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1120539990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11208399901,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1121289990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11213199901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11213299901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1121359990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11285699901,026.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11285799901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11285899901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11285999901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11286099901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1128619990999.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1128629990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1128639990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1128649990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1128659990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11404199901,059.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1144919990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1144929990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1144939990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1144949990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1144959990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1144969990971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1144979990968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1144989990968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1144999990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145009990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145069990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145079990980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145089990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145099990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145109990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145119990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145129990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145139990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145149990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145159990964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150719990950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150729990947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150739990945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150749990944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150759990938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150819990952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150829990952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150839990950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150849990948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150859990943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11554199901,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11579699901,052.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11588699901,056.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11594699901,055.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11625199901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11625299901,012.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11628199901,019.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11628299901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11628499901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11668199901,028.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11669799901,036.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11669899901,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11670199901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1167029990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11844199901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11844299901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11845699901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11845799901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11845999901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1223869990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1223879990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1223889990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1223899990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1223909990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1225199901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1225299901,018.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1225399901,016.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1225499901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1225599901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1225699901,009.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1225799901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1225899901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1225999901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1226099901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1233199901,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO123329990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1233399901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO123349990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO123359990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO123369990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO123379990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO123389990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO123399990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO123409990958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO174839990962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1771299901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1771399901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1771499901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1771599901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO195229990988.2JPM London A30 Mar 2011
NO195239990986.7JPM London A30 Mar 2011
NO195249990980.2JPM London A30 Mar 2011
NO195259990974.9JPM London A30 Mar 2011
NO1952699901,053.1JPM London A30 Mar 2011
NO1CR627499901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627599901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627699901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627799901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627899901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627999901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR628099901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR628199901,041.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR628299901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR628399901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62849990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR628599901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62869990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62879990997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62889990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62899990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR629099901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR629199901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62929990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62939990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR629499901,038.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62959990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62969990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62979990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR629899901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR629999901,008.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR630099901,026.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR630199901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63029990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63039990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR630499901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63059990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR630699901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63079990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR630899901,038.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63099990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO424119990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4241299901,068.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4241399901,061.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO424149990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4241599901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO424169990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4241799901,055.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4241899901,005.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4241999901,045.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4242099901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4242199901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO424229990957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4242399901,065.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO424249990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO424259990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4242699901,048.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4242799901,074.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO424289990958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4242999901,118.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4243099901,059.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4243199901,088.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4243299901,064.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4243399901,072.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4243499901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4243599901,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4243699901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4243799901,149.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4243899901,072.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4243999901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4244099901,016.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4987999901,168.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4N5642A99901,159.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN168999901,144.5JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN169199901,146.8JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN169299901,124.8JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN169599901,152.6JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN169799901,130.1JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN169899901,144.0JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN169999901,153.8JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN170099901,148.0JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN170199901,163.5JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN170299901,152.5JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN170399901,119.7JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN170899901,153.2JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN170999901,138.2JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN171099901,144.2JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN171199901,150.2JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN171299901,163.4JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN171399901,153.2JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN985299901,156.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN990099901,121.5JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN990499901,109.9JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN990899901,191.4JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN991199901,197.5JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN991299901,161.5JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN991399901,165.4JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN991699901,134.5JPM London A23 Mar 2011
RAN991799901,186.1JPM London A23 Mar 2011
REA01553099901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA10219239990954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA102192699901,040.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA102192899901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA1216999901,093.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA1240999901,124.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA14584399901,050.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA1552699901,104.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA1552899901,077.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA1768199901,080.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA1770399901,064.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA24397499901,051.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA24407499901,081.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA2497199901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA3471599901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA347169990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA347179990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA3471899901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA42137599901,104.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA42137799901,090.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA42172599901,081.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA42172999901,057.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA44099901,064.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA44199901,051.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA4491799901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA449209990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA4492199901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA449229990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA4492399901,020.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA79166099901,040.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA99186099901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA99186299901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA99186399901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA99186499901,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA9918669990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA9918679990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA99186899901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA99186999901,010.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS012109999971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS012129999952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01289999991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01299999947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01319999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS013119999950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS013129999954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01339999965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01359999992.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01389999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01399999942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01449999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS033109999945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03379999968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS034109999951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03439999936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03449999950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03459999941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS07179999964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS07189999978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10059999972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12049999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13029999966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13049999994.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16919999924.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169109999960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169119999930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16939999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16949999952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16979999968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16999999931.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17019999926.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170119999957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17029999963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17039999970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17059999968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17069999936.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17079999975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17089999970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17119999988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5039999965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53029999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57049999927.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60019999919.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60049999957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60059999981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61039999981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS64029999955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS68039999942.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS68049999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS69019999973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS71039999984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77019999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS79049999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS81019999979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS81029999939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS82019999984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS82049999965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS83059999969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS84029999959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS86059999943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS90059999980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS95019999973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS95049999943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS95059999969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS96049999939.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1348299901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1348499901,050.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1348899901,025.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH134899990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH134909990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH134919990920.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1352799901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1353199901,037.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1353299901,043.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH135339990945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1353499901,039.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH135419990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH135769990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1360299901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1360399901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1360599901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH136069990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1360999901,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH136109990954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH136119990958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH190769990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH190779990945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1907899901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH190799990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH190909990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH190999990886.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191009990945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191019990950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191299990893.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191309990921.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191339990920.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191349990913.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191419990926.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191429990927.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191449990935.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191459990875.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191539990969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191549990919.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1915599901,026.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191599990921.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M58329990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N87459990994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N874699901,028.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N874799901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N874899901,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N874999901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200811239990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008113199901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200811339990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200811349990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827019990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008270299901,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827039990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827049990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827119990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827129990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827139990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008271499901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008272199901,025.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008272299901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008272399901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008272499901,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008273199901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008273299901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008273399901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008273499901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827419990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827429990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008274399901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008274499901,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008275199901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827529990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008275399901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827549990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827619990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827629990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827639990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827649990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827719990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827729990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827739990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827749990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827929990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008279499901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828019990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008280299901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008280399901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008280499901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828119990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008281299901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008281499901,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008282299901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008282399901,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008282499901,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828319990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828329990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828339990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008283499901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008284399901,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828449990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828519990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828529990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828619990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828629990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008286399901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828649990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828719990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828729990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008287399901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008287499901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828819990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828829990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828839990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828849990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828919990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828929990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828939990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828949990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829019990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829029990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008290399901,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008290499901,064.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829119990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829129990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008291399901,055.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829149990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829219990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829229990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008292399901,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829249990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829319990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829329990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829339990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829349990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008294199901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829429990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008294399901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008294499901,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008295199901,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008295299901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829539990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008295499901,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829619990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829629990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008296399901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829719990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008297299901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008297399901,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008297499901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008298199901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829829990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008298399901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008299199901,057.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008299299901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200829939990941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008299499901,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830019990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830029990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830039990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008300499901,055.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830119990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008302199901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008302299901,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008302399901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008302499901,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830319990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008303299901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830339990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008303499901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008304199901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008304299901,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830439990952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830449990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008305199901,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008305299901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008305399901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008305499901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008306199901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008306299901,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008306399901,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830719990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008307299901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008307399901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008308199901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830829990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830839990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008308499901,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830919990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830929990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830939990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200830949990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831019990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831029990936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831039990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008311199901,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831129990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008311399901,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008311499901,053.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008312199901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008312299901,036.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008312399901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008312499901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831319990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831329990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008314199901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008314299901,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008314399901,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831519990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008315299901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008315399901,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831619990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831629990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831639990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831649990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008317199901,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008317299901,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008317399901,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008317499901,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831819990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831829990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831839990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008318499901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008319199901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008319299901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008319399901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200831949990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL091420019990993.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL0914200299901,014.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL091420059990986.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL091420069990991.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL0914250299901,000.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL091425039990990.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL0914250499901,003.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL0914250699901,011.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL091425079990985.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL0914250999901,029.0Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL0915040299901,003.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL091504049990977.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL091504059990971.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL091504069990975.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL091504089990984.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
TRE4119999916.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TRE4129999941.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TRE46129999980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TRE46139999977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA36081399901,075.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA41773499901,092.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA41X99901,126.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA426999901,045.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA427099901,039.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA4311846A99901,076.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA4411846C99901,071.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA492999901,105.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP493399901,096.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25101859999910.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK4707829990922.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK68521849990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKGE379990925.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKGE599990903.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ1649990911.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ2319990960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
07 Mar 2012 14919
10 Aug 2011 11471
30 Mar 2011 4983
23 Mar 2011 28750
14 Dec 20072604177


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)87,939
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)228218,606
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)247245,942
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)541559,192
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)7975,128
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1616,731
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7075,609
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)1111,471
Engelhard UK (EN3)2322,885
Engelhard USA (EN4)3030,312
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)4039,317
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)324317,620
Handy Harman USA (HAN)9695,755
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)7774,086
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)308307,528
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)2525,832
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)44,132
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)186184,500
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)3034,760
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)3636,154
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)8986,637
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)77,138
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)2829,584
Noranda Canada (NO1)241239,918
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)122111,264
Prioksky Russia (PRI)3028,906
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)2629,906
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)3839,361
Russian State Refineries (RUS)6663,343
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)4644,890
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108102,203
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)567560,847
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)43,815
U.S Assay Office (USA)99,728
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)76,502


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AMA197899901,021.1Brinks London
AMAI797699901,022.4Brinks London
AMAR138939990989.7Brinks London
AMAT136669990979.3Brinks London
AMAT139419990981.5Brinks London
AMAT139449990983.3Brinks London
AMAV40169990951.3Brinks London
AMAZ519599901,010.8Brinks London
ALMNOP10009999963.2Brinks London
ALMNOP10019999943.6Brinks London
ALMNOP10029999955.8Brinks London
ALMNOP10039999960.6Brinks London
ALMNOP10049999936.4Brinks London
ALMNOP10059999958.7Brinks London
ALMNOP10069999960.5Brinks London
ALMNOP10079999975.4Brinks London
ALMNOP10089999967.9Brinks London
ALMNOP10099999945.7Brinks London
ALMNOP10109999933.7Brinks London
ALMNOP10119999941.3Brinks London
ALMNOP10129999940.0Brinks London
ALMNOP10139999962.9Brinks London
ALMNOP10149999961.4Brinks London
ALMNOP10159999957.6Brinks London
ALMNOP10169999937.9Brinks London
ALMNOP10179999939.0Brinks London
ALMNOP101899991,002.0Brinks London
ALMNOP10199999973.7Brinks London
ALMNOP10209999955.7Brinks London
ALMNOP10219999953.5Brinks London
ALMNOP10229999993.2Brinks London
ALMNOP10239999984.5Brinks London
ALMNOP10249999939.4Brinks London
ALMNOP10259999977.6Brinks London
ALMNOP10269999970.4Brinks London
ALMNOP102799991,000.9Brinks London
ALMNOP10289999956.4Brinks London
ALMNOP13689999947.1Brinks London
ALMNOP13699999938.5Brinks London
ALMNOP13709999958.8Brinks London
ALMNOP13719999954.5Brinks London
ALMNOP13729999956.9Brinks London
ALMNOP13739999934.1Brinks London
ALMNOP13749999939.8Brinks London
ALMNOP13759999956.4Brinks London
ALMNOP13769999945.7Brinks London
ALMNOP13779999955.5Brinks London
ALMNOP13789999961.8Brinks London
ALMNOP13799999970.7Brinks London
ALMNOP13809999949.3Brinks London
ALMNOP13819999951.9Brinks London
ALMNOP13829999933.2Brinks London
ALMNOP13839999993.3Brinks London
ALMNOP13849999983.6Brinks London
ALMNOP13859999941.0Brinks London
ALMNOP13869999960.0Brinks London
ALMNOP13879999968.6Brinks London
ALMNOP13889999943.5Brinks London
ALMNOP13899999969.3Brinks London
ALMNOP13909999942.2Brinks London
ALMNOP13919999985.4Brinks London
ALMNOP13929999942.6Brinks London
ALMNOP13939999930.5Brinks London
ALMNOP13949999947.4Brinks London
ALMNOP13959999949.7Brinks London
ALMNOP13969999929.4Brinks London
ALMNOP13979999964.2Brinks London
ALMNOP13989999989.7Brinks London
ALMNOP13999999951.3Brinks London
ALMNOP14009999930.8Brinks London
ALMNOP14019999955.1Brinks London
ALMNOP14029999966.2Brinks London
ALMNOP14039999943.5Brinks London
ALMNOP14049999971.0Brinks London
ALMNOP14059999972.7Brinks London
ALMNOP9079999953.9Brinks London
ALMNOP9089999973.5Brinks London
ALMNOP9099999957.3Brinks London
ALMNOP9109999953.4Brinks London
ALMNOP9119999969.2Brinks London
ALMNOP9129999960.7Brinks London
ALMNOP91399991,003.8Brinks London
ALMNOP9149999948.8Brinks London
ALMNOP9159999953.9Brinks London
ALMNOP9169999940.3Brinks London
ALMNOP9179999941.2Brinks London
ALMNOP9189999943.4Brinks London
ALMNOP9199999959.4Brinks London
ALMNOP9209999944.4Brinks London
ALMNOP9219999938.2Brinks London
ALMNOP9229999957.0Brinks London
ALMNOP9239999945.9Brinks London
ALMNOP9249999932.3Brinks London
ALMNOP9259999941.2Brinks London
ALMNOP9269999983.7Brinks London
ALMNOP9279999974.7Brinks London
ALMNOP9289999953.7Brinks London
ALMNOP9299999984.1Brinks London
ALMNOP9309999972.8Brinks London
ALMNOP9319999954.1Brinks London
ALMNOP9329999944.7Brinks London
ALMNOP9339999979.5Brinks London
ALMNOP9349999966.8Brinks London
ALMNOP9359999966.6Brinks London
ALMNOP9369999955.5Brinks London
ALMNOP9379999958.2Brinks London
ALMNOP9389999951.7Brinks London
ALMNOP9399999974.1Brinks London
ALMNOP9409999949.8Brinks London
ALMNOP9419999956.9Brinks London
ALMNOP9429999928.7Brinks London
ALMNOP9439999934.7Brinks London
ALMNOP9449999952.7Brinks London
ALMNOP9919999979.2Brinks London
ALMNOP9929999951.9Brinks London
ALMNOP9939999980.8Brinks London
ALMNOP9949999986.2Brinks London
ALMNOP9959999928.4Brinks London
ALMNOP9969999939.1Brinks London
ALMNOP9979999958.7Brinks London
ALMNOP9989999937.4Brinks London
ALMNOP9999999946.9Brinks London
ALMPY31289999946.2Brinks London
ALMPY31299999976.5Brinks London
ALMPY31309999964.0Brinks London
ALMPY31319999952.3Brinks London
ALMPY31329999964.7Brinks London
ALMPY31339999949.4Brinks London
ALMPY31349999974.3Brinks London
ALMPY31359999958.5Brinks London
ALMPY31369999972.7Brinks London
ALMPY31379999949.6Brinks London
ALMPY31389999925.6Brinks London
ALMPY31399999940.1Brinks London
ALMPY31409999965.6Brinks London
ALMPY31419999985.5Brinks London
ALMPY31429999947.7Brinks London
ALMPY31439999962.5Brinks London
ALMPY31449999955.0Brinks London
ALMPY31459999947.7Brinks London
ALMPY31469999960.9Brinks London
ALMPY31479999936.4Brinks London
ALMPY31489999962.9Brinks London
ALMPY31499999946.8Brinks London
ALMPY31509999943.1Brinks London
ALMPY31519999934.4Brinks London
ALMPY31529999938.7Brinks London
ALMPY31539999957.7Brinks London
ALMPY31549999946.9Brinks London
ALMPY31559999964.9Brinks London
ALMPY31569999946.4Brinks London
ALMPY31579999950.5Brinks London
ALMPY31589999970.5Brinks London
ALMPY31599999955.6Brinks London
ALMPY316099991,000.1Brinks London
ALMPY31619999949.2Brinks London
ALMPY31629999993.9Brinks London
ALMPY31639999933.7Brinks London
ALMPY31649999957.0Brinks London
ALMPY31659999976.5Brinks London
ALMPY32129999944.4Brinks London
ALMPY32139999969.5Brinks London
ALMPY32149999959.9Brinks London
ALMPY32159999972.0Brinks London
ALMPY32169999953.2Brinks London
ALMPY32179999938.1Brinks London
ALMPY32189999968.9Brinks London
ALMPY32199999955.5Brinks London
ALMPY32209999949.3Brinks London
ALMPY32219999961.1Brinks London
ALMPY32229999947.4Brinks London
ALMPY32239999986.3Brinks London
ALMPY32249999958.8Brinks London
ALMPY32259999971.8Brinks London
ALMPY32269999953.5Brinks London
ALMPY32279999945.4Brinks London
ALMPY32289999962.0Brinks London
ALMPY32299999957.5Brinks London
ALMPY32309999943.0Brinks London
ALMPY32319999966.0Brinks London
ALMPY32329999956.4Brinks London
ALMPY32339999934.6Brinks London
ALMPY32349999927.5Brinks London
ALMPY32359999958.0Brinks London
ALMPY32369999962.0Brinks London
ALMPY32379999914.7Brinks London
ALMPY32389999944.8Brinks London
ALMPY32399999990.7Brinks London
ALMPY32409999947.1Brinks London
ALMPY32419999932.4Brinks London
ALMPY32429999930.6Brinks London
ALMPY32439999963.7Brinks London
ALMPY32449999947.9Brinks London
ALMPY32459999973.6Brinks London
ALMPY32469999946.7Brinks London
ALMPY32479999978.9Brinks London
ALMPY32489999959.8Brinks London
ALMPY32499999985.6Brinks London
ALMPY33389999960.2Brinks London
ALMPY33399999978.5Brinks London
ALMPY33409999978.9Brinks London
ALMPY33419999948.8Brinks London
ALMPY33429999972.8Brinks London
ALMPY33439999979.8Brinks London
ALMPY33449999970.0Brinks London
ALMPY33459999965.4Brinks London
ALMPY33469999958.1Brinks London
ALMPY33479999972.3Brinks London
ALMPY33489999939.9Brinks London
ALMPY33499999963.7Brinks London
ALMPY33509999970.4Brinks London
ALMPY33519999961.4Brinks London
ALMPY33529999951.6Brinks London
ALMPY33539999967.8Brinks London
ALMPY33549999982.7Brinks London
ALMPY33559999960.1Brinks London
ALMPY33569999982.6Brinks London
ALMPY33579999972.8Brinks London
ALMPY33589999989.3Brinks London
ALMPY33599999988.1Brinks London
ALMPY33609999973.7Brinks London
ALMPY33619999980.7Brinks London
ALMPY33629999968.5Brinks London
ALMPY33639999994.8Brinks London
ALMPY33649999953.1Brinks London
ALMPY33659999976.8Brinks London
ALMPY33669999969.7Brinks London
ALMPY33679999993.5Brinks London
ALMPY33689999971.3Brinks London
ALMPY33699999967.9Brinks London
ALMPY33709999992.7Brinks London
ALMPY33719999963.4Brinks London
ALMPY33729999973.0Brinks London
ALMPY33739999986.7Brinks London
ALMPY33749999912.0Brinks London
ALMPY33759999926.9Brinks London
AS313711799901,018.1Brinks London
AS32283189990989.4Brinks London
AS32283199990994.4Brinks London
AS32283209990987.6Brinks London
AS32283219990977.1Brinks London
AS322832299901,004.8Brinks London
AS3229379990958.5Brinks London
AS3229389990991.8Brinks London
AS3229399990984.9Brinks London
AS32294099901,021.2Brinks London
AS32294199901,023.2Brinks London
AS3229429990965.9Brinks London
AS32294399901,007.9Brinks London
AS3229449990991.9Brinks London
AS3229459990974.1Brinks London
AS3229469990980.8Brinks London
AS3230199901,037.2Brinks London
AS3230109990980.1Brinks London
AS3230119990990.5Brinks London
AS3230129990995.1Brinks London
AS3230139990993.3Brinks London
AS32301499901,005.0Brinks London
AS32301599901,008.0Brinks London
AS32301699901,028.0Brinks London
AS3230179990948.1Brinks London
AS3230189990988.5Brinks London
AS32301999901,012.5Brinks London
AS323029990997.4Brinks London
AS3230209990971.0Brinks London
AS3230219990977.4Brinks London
AS3230229990986.2Brinks London
AS3230239990991.9Brinks London
AS3230249990960.0Brinks London
AS32302599901,003.6Brinks London
AS3230269990989.8Brinks London
AS3230279990985.3Brinks London
AS3230289990971.0Brinks London
AS3230299990975.1Brinks London
AS323039990968.5Brinks London
AS3230309990998.2Brinks London
AS3230499901,001.4Brinks London
AS323059990984.4Brinks London
AS323069990989.6Brinks London
AS323079990955.3Brinks London
AS3230899901,037.8Brinks London
AS323099990971.6Brinks London
AS32312599901,009.3Brinks London
AS3231269990998.0Brinks London
AS3231279990982.7Brinks London
AS3231289990983.4Brinks London
AS32312999901,012.0Brinks London
AS3231309990999.4Brinks London
AS3231319990995.5Brinks London
AS3231329990993.2Brinks London
AS3231339990979.2Brinks London
AS32313499901,010.0Brinks London
AS3231359990982.1Brinks London
AS3231369990977.8Brinks London
AS3231379990968.8Brinks London
AS3231389990991.8Brinks London
AS3231399990981.3Brinks London
AS3231409990981.8Brinks London
AS3231419990986.3Brinks London
AS3231429990960.5Brinks London
AS3231439990975.1Brinks London
AS32314499901,028.6Brinks London
AS3231459990972.5Brinks London
AS3232019990952.5Brinks London
AS3232029990985.1Brinks London
AS3232039990969.1Brinks London
AS3232049990977.7Brinks London
AS32320599901,027.0Brinks London
AS3232069990985.4Brinks London
AS3232079990980.7Brinks London
AS3232089990986.0Brinks London
AS3232099990993.5Brinks London
AS3232109990961.3Brinks London
AS3232119990975.4Brinks London
AS3232129990966.2Brinks London
AS32321399901,000.6Brinks London
AS3232149990999.3Brinks London
AS3232159990950.8Brinks London
AS3232169990991.9Brinks London
AS3232179990960.2Brinks London
AS3232189990990.6Brinks London
AS3232199990981.8Brinks London
AS3282149990990.0Brinks London
AS3335309990994.4Brinks London
AS342021099901,014.5Brinks London
AS34202119990997.2Brinks London
AS342062999901,013.9Brinks London
AS342063099901,005.9Brinks London
AS342071699901,017.9Brinks London
AS34207179990988.4Brinks London
AS342071999901,004.3Brinks London
AS342072099901,011.1Brinks London
AS342072199901,023.1Brinks London
AS34207229990988.6Brinks London
AS342081399901,031.1Brinks London
AS34208299901,004.6Brinks London
AS34208399901,027.5Brinks London
AS34208799901,008.2Brinks London
AS34208899901,014.7Brinks London
AS34209129990989.7Brinks London
AS342091399901,032.7Brinks London
AS342091499901,012.8Brinks London
AS342091799901,022.1Brinks London
AS342091899901,028.2Brinks London
AS34209699901,044.5Brinks London
AS3420979990989.3Brinks London
AS3420989990988.9Brinks London
AS34209999901,012.6Brinks London
AS342101999901,016.5Brinks London
AS342102099901,020.8Brinks London
AS34210219990964.1Brinks London
AS342102299901,015.9Brinks London
AS3421129990994.8Brinks London
AS34211279990984.5Brinks London
AS34211799901,013.5Brinks London
AS3421189990998.2Brinks London
AS34212159990979.0Brinks London
AS34212179990988.8Brinks London
AS34212189990987.1Brinks London
AS342122499901,001.2Brinks London
AS342123499901,006.0Brinks London
AS34212599901,026.5Brinks London
AS34213129990996.7Brinks London
AS342131399901,020.7Brinks London
AS3515149990978.1Brinks London
AS354553199901,014.1Brinks London
AS36479599901,016.9Brinks London
AS3706699990965.1Brinks London
AS37227199901,016.0Brinks London
AS3725759990952.9Brinks London
AS372851099901,022.0Brinks London
AS374572599901,014.9Brinks London
AS374751199901,026.6Brinks London
AS37636019990997.8Brinks London
AS39559990986.7Brinks London
AS39700570209990968.7Brinks London
AS3970434119990975.8Brinks London
AS3970434129990977.5Brinks London
AS39704341399901,011.4Brinks London
AS3970434149990995.3Brinks London
AS3970434159990995.5Brinks London
AS3970434169990992.9Brinks London
AS3970434189990982.9Brinks London
AS39704341999901,004.3Brinks London
AS39704342099901,008.7Brinks London
AS3970434219990971.6Brinks London
AS3970434229990963.4Brinks London
AS3970434239990990.2Brinks London
AS3970434249990990.4Brinks London
AS3970434259990989.7Brinks London
AS3970434269990970.3Brinks London
AS3970434279990967.8Brinks London
AS397043459990997.6Brinks London
AS397043469990991.2Brinks London
AS397043479990997.4Brinks London
AS39705542599901,037.6Brinks London
AS39705542699901,022.1Brinks London
AS3970554279990997.5Brinks London
AS3970554309990984.0Brinks London
AS39705543599901,000.8Brinks London
AS3970554369990986.6Brinks London
AS3970556029990988.9Brinks London
AS3970556039990990.1Brinks London
AS39705560699901,035.9Brinks London
AS3970556079990993.5Brinks London
AS39705560899901,047.3Brinks London
AS39705560999901,011.3Brinks London
AS3970556109990960.2Brinks London
AS3970556119990985.3Brinks London
AS39705700899901,021.4Brinks London
AS39705700999901,001.1Brinks London
AS39705701099901,022.2Brinks London
AS39705701199901,009.8Brinks London
AS3970570129990988.3Brinks London
AS3970570239990976.1Brinks London
AS3970570249990991.1Brinks London
AS3970570259990942.3Brinks London
AS3970570269990989.6Brinks London
AS3970570279990951.9Brinks London
AS39705702899901,039.0Brinks London
AS3970592109990993.2Brinks London
AS3970592219990985.6Brinks London
AS3970592239990977.5Brinks London
AS3970592249990965.0Brinks London
AS3970592259990968.1Brinks London
AS3970592269990981.5Brinks London
AS3970592279990956.4Brinks London
AS39705922899901,010.1Brinks London
AS39705922999901,029.3Brinks London
AS3970592309990988.0Brinks London
AS397059299990990.0Brinks London
AS39778119990989.3Brinks London
AS397781299901,022.0Brinks London
AS39778139990993.4Brinks London
AS397781499901,011.7Brinks London
AS397781599901,013.8Brinks London
AS3980123339990993.4Brinks London
AS3980123349990975.4Brinks London
AS39801233599901,000.3Brinks London
AS3980123369990995.6Brinks London
AS3980123379990984.6Brinks London
AS39801233899901,010.3Brinks London
AS39801233999901,022.2Brinks London
AS39801234099901,009.3Brinks London
AS3980123419990993.3Brinks London
AS3980123429990995.1Brinks London
AS3980123439990985.3Brinks London
AS3980123449990996.3Brinks London
AS39801234599901,002.0Brinks London
AS39801234699901,003.6Brinks London
AS3980124019990998.7Brinks London
AS39801240299901,034.7Brinks London
AS3980124039990997.0Brinks London
AS3980124049990973.9Brinks London
AS39801240599901,009.5Brinks London
AS39801240699901,023.5Brinks London
AS3980124079990950.8Brinks London
AS3980124089990991.0Brinks London
AS39801240999901,027.4Brinks London
AS39801241099901,020.0Brinks London
AS39801241199901,023.4Brinks London
AS3980124129990992.1Brinks London
AS39801241399901,028.4Brinks London
AS3980124149990968.0Brinks London
AS3980124159990984.2Brinks London
AS39801241699901,037.0Brinks London
AS399849990982.0Brinks London
AS399859990976.1Brinks London
AS3AR295199901,002.0Brinks London
AS3AR295299901,042.0Brinks London
AS3AR295399901,046.9Brinks London
AS3AR295499901,003.4Brinks London
AS3AR295599901,013.8Brinks London
AS3AR29569990996.1Brinks London
AS3AR29579990976.6Brinks London
AS3AR29589990999.0Brinks London
AS3AR29599990987.1Brinks London
AS3AR29609990988.4Brinks London
AS3AR296199901,049.1Brinks London
AS3AR296299901,001.8Brinks London
AS3AR296399901,047.2Brinks London
AS3AR29649990985.4Brinks London
AS3AR29659990988.3Brinks London
BRI2559990944.6Brinks London
BRI27289990859.1Brinks London
BRI27439990934.8Brinks London
BRI27499990955.1Brinks London
BRI27659990949.4Brinks London
BRI27719990932.5Brinks London
BRI27739990942.3Brinks London
BRI27749990960.9Brinks London
BRI279599901,087.6Brinks London
BRI279699901,073.5Brinks London
BRI27979990986.4Brinks London
BRI280199901,021.1Brinks London
BRI282699901,017.5Brinks London
BRI282799901,051.7Brinks London
BRI44659990923.8Brinks London
BRI44799990964.3Brinks London
BRI45269990842.0Brinks London
BRI45369990901.9Brinks London
BRI45379990912.1Brinks London
BRI45399990839.3Brinks London
BRI45879990992.1Brinks London
BRI460099901,011.8Brinks London
BRI46039990946.1Brinks London
BRI46059990903.8Brinks London
BRI46099990998.4Brinks London
BRI46109990927.1Brinks London
BRI46159990994.4Brinks London
BRI46349990899.1Brinks London
BRI46459990869.9Brinks London
BRI46469990912.0Brinks London
BRI46519990857.4Brinks London
BRI46599990935.1Brinks London
BRI46619990829.9Brinks London
BRI46629990914.1Brinks London
BRI50449990952.4Brinks London
BRI50459990950.9Brinks London
BRI50469990914.2Brinks London
BRI50479990918.9Brinks London
BRI50489990941.2Brinks London
BRI50499990913.9Brinks London
BRI50509990912.8Brinks London
BRI50519990940.6Brinks London
BRI50529990926.6Brinks London
BRI50539990908.5Brinks London
BRI50549990962.9Brinks London
BRI50559990960.9Brinks London
BRI50569990943.3Brinks London
BRI50579990928.7Brinks London
BRI50589990901.3Brinks London
BRI50599990910.5Brinks London
BRI50609990940.2Brinks London
BRI50619990942.2Brinks London
BRI50629990873.6Brinks London
BRI50639990841.9Brinks London
BRI50649990893.4Brinks London
BRI50659990797.7Brinks London
BRI50669990895.6Brinks London
BRI50679990894.3Brinks London
BRI50689990876.4Brinks London
BRI50699990986.7Brinks London
BRI507099901,045.7Brinks London
BRI50719990906.8Brinks London
BRI50729990835.3Brinks London
BRI50739990915.9Brinks London
BRI50749990911.2Brinks London
BRI50759990959.9Brinks London
BRI50769990864.2Brinks London
BRI50779990976.3Brinks London
BRI608599901,013.3Brinks London
BRI608699901,039.4Brinks London
BRI609299901,022.4Brinks London
BRI610999901,060.3Brinks London
BRI611099901,017.0Brinks London
BRI611299901,000.1Brinks London
BRI61139990938.5Brinks London
BRI613499901,015.3Brinks London
BRI613999901,055.6Brinks London
BRI61409990965.2Brinks London
BRI614199901,078.0Brinks London
BRI61429990947.5Brinks London
BRI61439990943.7Brinks London
BRI616999901,053.0Brinks London
BRI617399901,017.6Brinks London
BRI617499901,044.3Brinks London
BRI61759990891.2Brinks London
BRI61769990876.5Brinks London
BRI617799901,032.6Brinks London
BRI617999901,046.6Brinks London
BRI61849990939.1Brinks London
BRI618599901,007.6Brinks London
BRI618699901,016.7Brinks London
BRI618799901,035.3Brinks London
BRI61889990976.8Brinks London
BRI61899990900.5Brinks London
BRI61909990974.7Brinks London
BRI619199901,008.5Brinks London
BRI619299901,017.7Brinks London
BRI61939990987.7Brinks London
BRI619499901,020.7Brinks London
BRI619599901,044.4Brinks London
BRI61969990945.1Brinks London
BRI61979990935.7Brinks London
BRI619899901,077.6Brinks London
BRI619999901,055.3Brinks London
BRI620099901,024.7Brinks London
BRI620199901,005.6Brinks London
BRI620299901,012.3Brinks London
BRI620399901,125.1Brinks London
BRI66559990880.2Brinks London
BRI66579990930.7Brinks London
BRI66599990925.1Brinks London
BRI66609990946.6Brinks London
BRI66669990934.0Brinks London
BRI68209990905.4Brinks London
BRI68219990960.6Brinks London
BRID40199901,113.3Brinks London
BRID40299901,068.9Brinks London
BRID40399901,045.4Brinks London
BRID40499901,155.5Brinks London
BRID40599901,081.7Brinks London
BRID40699901,084.4Brinks London
BRID40799901,124.7Brinks London
BRID40899901,100.4Brinks London
BRID40999901,150.4Brinks London
BRID41099901,125.0Brinks London
BRID41199901,089.6Brinks London
BRID41299901,081.6Brinks London
BRID41399901,117.3Brinks London
BRID41499901,013.8Brinks London
BRID41599901,158.6Brinks London
BRID41699901,090.1Brinks London
BRID41799901,049.3Brinks London
BRID41899901,152.7Brinks London
BRID41999901,063.7Brinks London
BRID42099901,141.6Brinks London
BRID42199901,109.4Brinks London
BRID42299901,131.7Brinks London
BRID42399901,024.1Brinks London
BRID42499901,078.8Brinks London
BRID43899901,068.3Brinks London
BRID43999901,001.0Brinks London
BRID4409990992.3Brinks London
BRID4419990982.6Brinks London
BRID44299901,018.5Brinks London
BRID44399901,022.1Brinks London
BRID44499901,022.7Brinks London
BRID44599901,045.0Brinks London
BRIEE18899901,083.3Brinks London
BRIEE18999901,078.8Brinks London
BRIEE19099901,107.2Brinks London
BRIEE19199901,057.9Brinks London
BRIEE19299901,049.5Brinks London
BRIEE19399901,057.1Brinks London
BRIEE19499901,100.3Brinks London
BRIEE19599901,047.2Brinks London
BRIEE19699901,085.0Brinks London
BRIEE19799901,125.8Brinks London
BRIEE19899901,084.4Brinks London
BRIEE19999901,056.0Brinks London
BRIEE20099901,090.3Brinks London
BRIEE20199901,110.8Brinks London
BRIEE20299901,084.9Brinks London
BRIEE20399901,092.2Brinks London
BRIEE20499901,087.7Brinks London
BRIEE20599901,076.9Brinks London
BRIEE20699901,084.0Brinks London
BRIEE20799901,053.1Brinks London
BRIEE20899901,028.3Brinks London
BRIEE20999901,122.8Brinks London
BRIEE21099901,106.8Brinks London
BRIEE21199901,092.5Brinks London
BRIEE21299901,099.8Brinks London
BRIEE21399901,097.3Brinks London
BRIEE21499901,054.6Brinks London
BRIEE21599901,127.1Brinks London
BRIEE21699901,094.7Brinks London
BRIEE21799901,059.8Brinks London
BRIEE21899901,041.9Brinks London
BRIEE21999901,056.7Brinks London
BRIEE22099901,094.3Brinks London
BRIEE22199901,068.2Brinks London
BRIEE22299901,104.0Brinks London
BRIEE22399901,099.3Brinks London
BRIEE22499901,023.8Brinks London
BRIEE22599901,111.8Brinks London
BRIEE22699901,078.1Brinks London
BRIEE22799901,087.3Brinks London
BRIEE22899901,083.8Brinks London
BRIEE26199901,095.4Brinks London
BRIEE26299901,040.3Brinks London
BRIEE26399901,111.0Brinks London
BRIEE26499901,018.6Brinks London
BRIEE26599901,043.3Brinks London
BRIEE26699901,083.1Brinks London
BRIEE26799901,095.2Brinks London
BRIEE26899901,028.7Brinks London
BRIEE26999901,116.8Brinks London
BRIEE27099901,025.6Brinks London
BRIEE27199901,051.2Brinks London
BRIEE27299901,008.8Brinks London
BRIEE27399901,056.5Brinks London
BRIEE27499901,031.9Brinks London
BRIH805199901,055.7Brinks London
BRIH805299901,031.7Brinks London
BRIH805399901,044.8Brinks London
BRIH80549990980.3Brinks London
BRIH80559990998.5Brinks London
BRIH895199901,040.7Brinks London
BRIH895299901,013.6Brinks London
BRIH895399901,085.5Brinks London
BRIH895499901,041.5Brinks London
BRIH895599901,058.2Brinks London
BRIN433999901,100.4Brinks London
BRIN434099901,048.0Brinks London
BRIN434199901,076.2Brinks London
BRIN434299901,091.2Brinks London
BRIN434399901,105.7Brinks London
BRIN434499901,124.1Brinks London
BRIN434599901,087.7Brinks London
BRIN434699901,072.8Brinks London
BRIN43479990981.6Brinks London
BRIN444499901,084.8Brinks London
BRIN444599901,064.1Brinks London
BRIN444699901,027.3Brinks London
BRIN444799901,088.5Brinks London
BRIN444899901,066.5Brinks London
BRIN444999901,061.5Brinks London
BRIN445099901,103.4Brinks London
BRIN445199901,038.6Brinks London
BRIN445299901,097.1Brinks London
BRIN445399901,057.0Brinks London
BRIN445499901,098.2Brinks London
BRIN445599901,057.7Brinks London
BRIN445699901,043.5Brinks London
BRIN445799901,099.0Brinks London
BRIN445899901,078.6Brinks London
BRIN445999901,063.6Brinks London
BRIN446099901,043.2Brinks London
BRIN446199901,082.5Brinks London
BRIN446299901,105.8Brinks London
BRIN446399901,080.5Brinks London
BRIN446499901,028.0Brinks London
BRIN446599901,107.2Brinks London
BRIN446699901,066.7Brinks London
BRIN446799901,070.7Brinks London
BRIN446899901,050.6Brinks London
BRIN446999901,099.5Brinks London
BRIN447099901,046.0Brinks London
BRIN447199901,103.1Brinks London
BRIN447299901,058.7Brinks London
BRIN447399901,049.7Brinks London
BRIN447499901,027.9Brinks London
BRIN447599901,061.4Brinks London
BRIN487699901,099.4Brinks London
BRIN487799901,109.3Brinks London
BRIN487899901,014.1Brinks London
BRIN487999901,049.4Brinks London
BRIN488099901,038.1Brinks London
BRIN488199901,069.2Brinks London
BRIN488299901,071.3Brinks London
BRIN488399901,036.8Brinks London
BRIN488499901,069.4Brinks London
BRIN48859990992.0Brinks London
BRIN488699901,132.7Brinks London
BRIN488799901,115.2Brinks London
BRIN488899901,060.0Brinks London
BRIN488999901,032.3Brinks London
BRIN489099901,073.4Brinks London
BRIN489199901,064.1Brinks London
BRIN489299901,067.9Brinks London
BRIN489399901,067.5Brinks London
BRIN489499901,084.2Brinks London
BRIN489599901,079.2Brinks London
BRIN489699901,010.9Brinks London
BRIN489799901,085.5Brinks London
BRIN489899901,101.5Brinks London
BRIN489999901,085.9Brinks London
BRIN490099901,086.7Brinks London
BRIN490199901,062.8Brinks London
BRIN490299901,103.5Brinks London
BRIN490399901,040.6Brinks London
BRIN490499901,099.8Brinks London
BRIN490599901,123.1Brinks London
BRIN490699901,060.8Brinks London
BRIN490799901,068.1Brinks London
BRIN702299901,125.0Brinks London
BRIN702399901,078.2Brinks London
BRIN702499901,066.9Brinks London
BRIN702599901,042.5Brinks London
BRIN702699901,092.3Brinks London
BRIN702799901,066.0Brinks London
BRIN702899901,112.5Brinks London
BRIN702999901,095.8Brinks London
BRIN765199901,086.3Brinks London
BRIN765299901,103.7Brinks London
BRIN76539990953.6Brinks London
BRIN765499901,136.1Brinks London
BRIP114399901,071.9Brinks London
BRIP11709990993.2Brinks London
BRIP120199901,043.5Brinks London
BRIP120299901,023.9Brinks London
BRIP120399901,019.4Brinks London
BRIP120499901,045.5Brinks London
BRIP120599901,047.3Brinks London
BRIP120699901,055.9Brinks London
BRIP120799901,083.4Brinks London
BRIP120899901,060.0Brinks London
BRIP12099990996.9Brinks London
BRIP121099901,046.6Brinks London
BRIP121199901,073.4Brinks London
BRIP121299901,046.5Brinks London
BRIP121399901,043.4Brinks London
BRIP121499901,031.8Brinks London
BRIP12159990998.2Brinks London
BRIP121699901,062.7Brinks London
BRIP121799901,038.5Brinks London
BRIP121899901,055.4Brinks London
BRIP121999901,063.6Brinks London
BRIP12209990978.6Brinks London
BRIP122199901,062.3Brinks London
BRIP122299901,084.2Brinks London
BRIP12239990994.3Brinks London
BRIP122499901,017.8Brinks London
BRIP122599901,072.9Brinks London
BRIP122699901,078.8Brinks London
BRIP122799901,088.2Brinks London
BRIP12289990971.8Brinks London
BRIP122999901,054.7Brinks London
BRIP123099901,064.8Brinks London
BRIP226499901,004.7Brinks London
BRIP226599901,047.9Brinks London
BRIP226699901,091.4Brinks London
BRIP226799901,042.6Brinks London
BRIP226899901,118.5Brinks London
BRIP226999901,074.2Brinks London
BRIP22709990972.8Brinks London
BRIP227199901,074.5Brinks London
BRIP227299901,040.7Brinks London
BRIP227399901,065.2Brinks London
BRIP227499901,043.8Brinks London
BRIP227599901,044.9Brinks London
BRIP227699901,029.4Brinks London
BRIP22779990993.6Brinks London
BRIP227899901,017.9Brinks London
BRIP227999901,026.5Brinks London
BRIP22809990995.2Brinks London
BRIP228199901,055.1Brinks London
BRIP228299901,002.5Brinks London
BRIP228399901,038.4Brinks London
BRIP228499901,103.0Brinks London
BRIP228599901,070.5Brinks London
BRIP228699901,021.1Brinks London
BRIP228799901,072.9Brinks London
BRIP228899901,066.2Brinks London
BRIP228999901,031.6Brinks London
BRIP22909990995.9Brinks London
BRIP229199901,029.8Brinks London
BRIP229299901,017.8Brinks London
BRIP229399901,036.5Brinks London
BRIP229499901,002.2Brinks London
BRIP229599901,026.4Brinks London
BRIP266499901,059.8Brinks London
BRIP266599901,029.8Brinks London
BRIP266699901,050.5Brinks London
BRIP266799901,014.8Brinks London
BRIP26689990984.0Brinks London
BRIP26699990970.4Brinks London
BRIP267099901,109.4Brinks London
BRIP267199901,097.2Brinks London
BRIP267299901,115.9Brinks London
BRIP267399901,100.5Brinks London
BRIP267499901,043.2Brinks London
BRIP26759990997.0Brinks London
BRIP267699901,085.2Brinks London
BRIP267799901,078.0Brinks London
BRIP267899901,021.5Brinks London
BRIP267999901,017.2Brinks London
BRIP268099901,049.8Brinks London
BRIP268199901,041.9Brinks London
BRIP268299901,078.6Brinks London
BRIP268399901,074.5Brinks London
BRIP26849990973.5Brinks London
BRIP268599901,073.9Brinks London
BRIP268699901,063.2Brinks London
BRIP268799901,052.2Brinks London
BRIP268899901,052.1Brinks London
BRIP268999901,073.2Brinks London
BRIP269099901,064.6Brinks London
BRIP26919990987.7Brinks London
BRIP269299901,012.9Brinks London
BRIP269399901,023.2Brinks London
BRIP269499901,007.5Brinks London
BRIP269599901,073.5Brinks London
BRIP28269990966.6Brinks London
BRIP282799901,051.8Brinks London
BRIP282899901,064.6Brinks London
BRIP282999901,083.4Brinks London
BRIP283099901,076.0Brinks London
BRIP28319990999.2Brinks London
BRIP322399901,016.9Brinks London
BRIP322499901,065.0Brinks London
BRIP322599901,109.1Brinks London
BRIP322699901,065.7Brinks London
BRIP322799901,112.7Brinks London
BRIP32289990984.9Brinks London
BRIP322999901,036.7Brinks London
BRIP323099901,066.7Brinks London
BRIP323199901,094.3Brinks London
BRIP323299901,087.5Brinks London
BRIP323399901,074.4Brinks London
BRIP323499901,094.7Brinks London
BRIP323599901,101.4Brinks London
BRIP323699901,041.2Brinks London
BRIP323799901,058.4Brinks London
BRIP323899901,060.5Brinks London
BRIP323999901,073.4Brinks London
BRIP324099901,086.8Brinks London
BRIP324199901,026.4Brinks London
BRIP324299901,078.3Brinks London
BRIP324399901,093.9Brinks London
BRIP324499901,103.1Brinks London
BRIP324599901,115.9Brinks London
BRIP324699901,074.0Brinks London
BRIP324799901,069.5Brinks London
BRIP324899901,072.8Brinks London
BRIP324999901,015.3Brinks London
BRIP372799901,019.6Brinks London
BRIP372899901,009.7Brinks London
BRIP372999901,063.1Brinks London
BRIP37309990959.1Brinks London
BRIP373199901,038.0Brinks London
BRIP373299901,054.9Brinks London
BRIP373399901,082.0Brinks London
BRIP373499901,079.8Brinks London
BRIP373599901,058.0Brinks London
BRIP373699901,043.9Brinks London
BRIP373799901,040.3Brinks London
BRIP373899901,024.0Brinks London
BRIP373999901,024.0Brinks London
BRIP374099901,008.5Brinks London
BRIP374199901,041.0Brinks London
BRIP37429990981.1Brinks London
BRIP374399901,097.4Brinks London
BRIP374499901,022.6Brinks London
BRIP374599901,093.5Brinks London
BRIP374699901,070.1Brinks London
BRIP37479990977.0Brinks London
BRIP374899901,017.7Brinks London
BRIP374999901,061.6Brinks London
BRIP375099901,008.0Brinks London
BRIP375199901,044.8Brinks London
BRIP375299901,100.4Brinks London
BRIP375399901,124.8Brinks London
BRIP375499901,102.5Brinks London
BRIP375599901,091.9Brinks London
BRIP375699901,009.9Brinks London
BRIP37579990993.9Brinks London
BRIP375899901,057.2Brinks London
BRIP398199901,026.5Brinks London
BRIP398299901,044.5Brinks London
BRIP398399901,052.2Brinks London
BRIP398499901,041.0Brinks London
BRIP398599901,032.5Brinks London
BRIP398699901,042.7Brinks London
BRIP398799901,015.5Brinks London
BRIP398899901,020.2Brinks London
BRIP398999901,010.4Brinks London
BRIP39909990969.3Brinks London
BRIP399199901,021.5Brinks London
BRIP399299901,047.6Brinks London
BRIP399399901,018.0Brinks London
BRIP399499901,007.2Brinks London
BRIP399599901,047.3Brinks London
BRIP399699901,048.8Brinks London
BRIP399799901,009.0Brinks London
BRIP39989990980.5Brinks London
BRIP399999901,093.1Brinks London
BRIP40009990979.0Brinks London
BRIP40019990956.1Brinks London
BRIP400299901,048.4Brinks London
BRIP40039990953.7Brinks London
BRIP400499901,046.0Brinks London
BRIP400599901,030.5Brinks London
BRIP40069990999.2Brinks London
BRIP40079990973.9Brinks London
BRIP400899901,002.0Brinks London
BRIP40099990956.7Brinks London
BRIP401099901,011.2Brinks London
BRIP401199901,027.3Brinks London
BRIP401299901,044.5Brinks London
BRIP406299901,029.0Brinks London
BRIP406399901,007.7Brinks London
BRIP40649990977.9Brinks London
BRIP406599901,026.7Brinks London
BRIP40669990982.4Brinks London
BRIP40679990936.4Brinks London
BRIP86499901,071.5Brinks London
BRIP86599901,107.0Brinks London
BRIP86699901,056.2Brinks London
BRIP86799901,124.0Brinks London
BRIP86899901,051.2Brinks London
BRIP86999901,012.5Brinks London
BRIP87099901,132.6Brinks London
BRIP87199901,060.7Brinks London
BRIP87299901,101.1Brinks London
BRIP87399901,072.8Brinks London
BRIP87499901,082.4Brinks London
BRIP87599901,049.3Brinks London
BRIP87699901,067.4Brinks London
BRIP8779990987.5Brinks London
BRIP87899901,033.5Brinks London
BRIP87999901,084.8Brinks London
BRIP88099901,134.0Brinks London
BRIP88199901,040.1Brinks London
BRIP88299901,063.2Brinks London
BRIP88399901,059.2Brinks London
BRIP88499901,090.0Brinks London
BRIP88599901,058.8Brinks London
BRIP88699901,092.6Brinks London
BRIP88799901,029.9Brinks London
BRIP88899901,086.4Brinks London
BRIP88999901,073.1Brinks London
BRIP89099901,047.6Brinks London
BRIP89199901,119.1Brinks London
BRIP89299901,024.0Brinks London
BRIP8939990988.3Brinks London
BRIP89499901,075.4Brinks London
BRIP89599901,001.7Brinks London
BRIS496299901,051.8Brinks London
BRIT769399901,001.8Brinks London
BRIW1036099901,009.9Brinks London
BRIW103619990978.0Brinks London
BRIX277699901,001.4Brinks London
BRIX27779990975.2Brinks London
BRIX277899901,007.7Brinks London
BRIX27799990977.3Brinks London
BRIX27809990960.9Brinks London
BRIX554899901,006.8Brinks London
BRIX99069990941.9Brinks London
BRIY1107499901,001.7Brinks London
BRIY26969990955.5Brinks London
COM0219990958.1Brinks London
COM02799901,023.8Brinks London
COM0289990946.0Brinks London
COM02989990900.9Brinks London
COM02999990925.6Brinks London
COM03009990945.2Brinks London
COM0319990948.0Brinks London
COM03159990935.8Brinks London
COM03169990881.5Brinks London
COM03199990883.1Brinks London
COM0339990969.6Brinks London
COM03359990892.0Brinks London
COM03389990891.6Brinks London
COM03399990909.2Brinks London
COM03409990888.9Brinks London
COM03419990885.0Brinks London
COM03439990881.8Brinks London
COM034599901,023.4Brinks London
COM03479990851.9Brinks London
COM03489990934.4Brinks London
COM03509990916.1Brinks London
COM03519990957.0Brinks London
COM03529990970.3Brinks London
COM03539990995.4Brinks London
COM03549990851.7Brinks London
COM03559990903.5Brinks London
COM03589990838.9Brinks London
COM0369990980.6Brinks London
COM03609990894.2Brinks London
COM036199901,009.5Brinks London
COM03949990915.7Brinks London
COM03999990953.1Brinks London
COM10069990907.7Brinks London
COM1129990923.6Brinks London
COM12289990999.5Brinks London
COM126299901,019.3Brinks London
COM12639990970.6Brinks London
COM12649990944.5Brinks London
COM12679990918.1Brinks London
COM12699990931.4Brinks London
COM12719990954.2Brinks London
COM12749990972.3Brinks London
COM128599901,017.1Brinks London
COM13369990947.3Brinks London
COM13749990919.3Brinks London
COM13789990939.0Brinks London
COM137999901,018.4Brinks London
COM1399990925.4Brinks London
COM1699990973.5Brinks London
COM1729990990.0Brinks London
COM1889990967.4Brinks London
COM2529990997.2Brinks London
COM2569990993.0Brinks London
COM2589990982.8Brinks London
COM42099901,002.0Brinks London
COM4369990963.0Brinks London
COM5689990928.8Brinks London
COM57599901,007.2Brinks London
COM5789990947.4Brinks London
COM5809990897.7Brinks London
COM5899990952.1Brinks London
COM73499901,054.4Brinks London
COM7399990976.6Brinks London
COM7549990948.1Brinks London
COM7999990919.7Brinks London
COM80115519990963.3Brinks London
COM80116879990965.1Brinks London
COM80116959990945.6Brinks London
COM80117379990994.8Brinks London
COM80118469990939.0Brinks London
COM80118809990959.7Brinks London
COM8043379990935.3Brinks London
COM80455899901,009.1Brinks London
COM80799901,022.0Brinks London
COM8999990998.6Brinks London
COM9129990996.8Brinks London
COM9899990980.6Brinks London
COM9909990956.0Brinks London
COMY2989990992.5Brinks London
CO1408134999901,062.0Brinks London
CO1418134999901,021.0Brinks London
CO1428134999901,010.2Brinks London
CO189338199991,071.3Brinks London
CO189338299991,065.4Brinks London
CO189338399991,043.9Brinks London
CO189338499991,050.1Brinks London
CO189338599991,068.1Brinks London
CO1893551499991,051.4Brinks London
CO1893551599991,058.3Brinks London
CO1893551699991,082.5Brinks London
CO1893551799991,047.7Brinks London
CO1893551899991,046.1Brinks London
CO19113711699901,017.9Brinks London
CO1911441199901,017.9Brinks London
CO19114411299901,018.0Brinks London
DEG1852099901,151.9Brinks London
DEG521599901,120.2Brinks London
DEG522299901,176.6Brinks London
DEG522899901,108.2Brinks London
DEG524099901,167.8Brinks London
DEG524899901,146.9Brinks London
DEG524999901,150.2Brinks London
DEG525099901,121.7Brinks London
DEG525199901,146.9Brinks London
DEG525299901,146.3Brinks London
DEG526899901,135.4Brinks London
DEG526999901,153.6Brinks London
DEG528299901,154.2Brinks London
DEG528799901,139.8Brinks London
DEG528899901,136.9Brinks London
DEG529099901,149.2Brinks London
DEG529299901,107.7Brinks London
DEG529799901,152.9Brinks London
DEG529999901,130.0Brinks London
DEG530099901,110.4Brinks London
DEG530199901,144.8Brinks London
DEG530299901,148.6Brinks London
DEG530799901,131.6Brinks London
DEG530999901,125.7Brinks London
DEG531299901,141.4Brinks London
DEG537399901,017.2Brinks London
DEG542899901,109.1Brinks London
DEG545099901,127.2Brinks London
DEG553699901,113.1Brinks London
DEG554199901,170.6Brinks London
DEG556299901,122.4Brinks London
DEG559099901,103.2Brinks London
DEG563899901,090.8Brinks London
DEG564699901,074.4Brinks London
DEG564799901,080.2Brinks London
DEG564899901,048.5Brinks London
DEG565599901,131.3Brinks London
DEG565699901,035.7Brinks London
DEG567199901,078.8Brinks London
DEG681899901,103.2Brinks London
DEGDU156299901,067.7Brinks London
DEGDU156399901,059.4Brinks London
DEGDU156499901,075.3Brinks London
DEGDU15659990974.8Brinks London
DEGDU156699901,003.6Brinks London
DEGDU15679990995.8Brinks London
DEGDU156899901,005.6Brinks London
DEGDU15699990992.0Brinks London
DEGDU15709990989.5Brinks London
DEGDU15719990991.6Brinks London
DEGDU157299901,005.5Brinks London
DEGDU157399901,007.4Brinks London
DEGDU15749990990.9Brinks London
DEGDU15759990993.8Brinks London
DEGDU15769990992.0Brinks London
DEGDU157799901,117.7Brinks London
DEGDU157899901,112.0Brinks London
DEGDU15799990998.3Brinks London
DEGDU15809990985.7Brinks London
DEGDU158199901,022.1Brinks London
DEGDU158299901,028.0Brinks London
DEGDU158399901,025.4Brinks London
DEGDU158499901,012.2Brinks London
DEGDU158599901,019.4Brinks London
DEGDU158699901,063.1Brinks London
DEGDU158799901,038.4Brinks London
DEGDU158899901,038.1Brinks London
DEGDU158999901,035.7Brinks London
DEGDU159099901,057.7Brinks London
DEGDU159199901,006.2Brinks London
DOE126149099991,094.2Brinks London
DOE21022399991,056.3Brinks London
DOE21022599991,025.8Brinks London
DOE21022699991,024.5Brinks London
DOE21022799991,065.7Brinks London
DOE31135299991,073.6Brinks London
DOE88806499901,041.0Brinks London
DOE88806599901,024.7Brinks London
DOE88806699901,018.0Brinks London
DOE88806799901,014.8Brinks London
DOE88806899901,032.7Brinks London
EN365399990964.4Brinks London
EN3662799901,000.0Brinks London
EN366289990959.4Brinks London
EN366299990999.2Brinks London
EN3663099901,031.0Brinks London
EN366329990990.8Brinks London
EN366339990998.5Brinks London
EN366359990993.5Brinks London
EN366369990982.7Brinks London
EN3663999901,054.4Brinks London
EN366419990955.4Brinks London
EN366429990944.2Brinks London
EN366439990924.9Brinks London
EN3664499901,009.0Brinks London
EN366509990973.3Brinks London
EN3665399901,008.5Brinks London
EN3665799901,051.9Brinks London
EN3666599901,010.7Brinks London
EN3690299901,074.2Brinks London
EN3690499901,024.2Brinks London
EN3694899901,021.3Brinks London
EN3A392609990901.9Brinks London
EN3E693399901,012.0Brinks London
EN40175899901,069.1Brinks London
EN4175699901,014.1Brinks London
EN4175799901,035.0Brinks London
EN417599990994.0Brinks London
EN4176099901,025.8Brinks London
EN419719990985.6Brinks London
EN419759990971.0Brinks London
EN4202999901,024.2Brinks London
EN4214099901,007.6Brinks London
EN422039990979.8Brinks London
EN4660899901,032.6Brinks London
EN466099990952.0Brinks London
EN4661099901,020.8Brinks London
EN4661199901,009.5Brinks London
EN4661299901,008.5Brinks London
EN49769990974.6Brinks London
EN497799901,010.4Brinks London
EN49789990962.5Brinks London
EN49799990955.7Brinks London
EN49809990915.5Brinks London
EN4A15299990970.2Brinks London
EN4AA41159990995.0Brinks London
EN4C3622399901,036.6Brinks London
EN4C3632399901,035.2Brinks London
EN4C365399901,035.4Brinks London
EN4C4611699901,036.6Brinks London
EN4C4612599901,048.0Brinks London
EN4C4612699901,044.0Brinks London
EN4C4673099901,088.3Brinks London
EN4C467799901,075.0Brinks London
ESPG8709990979.2Brinks London
ESPG87199901,011.0Brinks London
ESPG87299901,008.2Brinks London
ESPG8739990971.8Brinks London
ESPG87499901,008.9Brinks London
ESPG8759990982.8Brinks London
ESPG8769990972.5Brinks London
ESPG8779990983.0Brinks London
ESPG8789990982.6Brinks London
ESPG8799990981.9Brinks London
ESPG8809990983.8Brinks London
ESPG8819990980.7Brinks London
ESPG8829990988.0Brinks London
ESPG8839990984.4Brinks London
ESPG8849990999.6Brinks London
ESPG8859990933.2Brinks London
ESPG8869990975.8Brinks London
ESPG8879990915.2Brinks London
ESPG8889990929.0Brinks London
ESPG88999901,030.0Brinks London
ESPG89099901,011.0Brinks London
ESPG89199901,006.4Brinks London
ESPG89299901,033.5Brinks London
ESPG89399901,023.4Brinks London
ESPG89499901,002.2Brinks London
ESPG8959990955.7Brinks London
ESPG8969990991.5Brinks London
ESPG8979990974.0Brinks London
ESPG8989990981.4Brinks London
ESPG8999990991.4Brinks London
ESPG9019990990.0Brinks London
ESPG9029990971.0Brinks London
ESPG9039990972.0Brinks London
ESPG90499901,018.3Brinks London
ESPG90599901,004.5Brinks London
ESPG9069990959.1Brinks London
ESPG9079990950.1Brinks London
ESPG9089990952.8Brinks London
ESPG9099990950.7Brinks London
ESPG9109990977.2Brinks London
GRE10019999961.8Brinks London
GRE10029999968.3Brinks London
GRE10039999972.8Brinks London
GRE10049999970.0Brinks London
GRE10059999965.3Brinks London
GRE10069999959.2Brinks London
GRE10079999961.9Brinks London
GRE10089999956.2Brinks London
GRE10099999964.6Brinks London
GRE10109999951.2Brinks London
GRE10419999976.9Brinks London
GRE10429999979.5Brinks London
GRE10439999978.9Brinks London
GRE10449999965.3Brinks London
GRE10459999972.3Brinks London
GRE10469999967.7Brinks London
GRE10479999975.2Brinks London
GRE10519999965.0Brinks London
GRE10529999971.7Brinks London
GRE10569999975.8Brinks London
GRE10579999967.7Brinks London
GRE10609999982.5Brinks London
GRE11559999966.6Brinks London
GRE11569999971.4Brinks London
GRE11579999916.6Brinks London
GRE11589999919.5Brinks London
GRE11839999972.6Brinks London
GRE11849999964.0Brinks London
GRE11859999978.5Brinks London
GRE11869999982.7Brinks London
GRE11899999984.3Brinks London
GRE11909999915.2Brinks London
GRE11919999977.0Brinks London
GRE11929999977.5Brinks London
GRE11939999978.2Brinks London
GRE11949999984.1Brinks London
GRE11959999982.0Brinks London
GRE11969999985.4Brinks London
GRE11979999980.6Brinks London
GRE11989999977.9Brinks London
GRE11999999978.9Brinks London
GRE12009999985.3Brinks London
GRE12819999983.3Brinks London
GRE12829999980.4Brinks London
GRE12839999971.2Brinks London
GRE12849999977.7Brinks London
GRE12859999962.2Brinks London
GRE12869999967.7Brinks London
GRE12879999965.1Brinks London
GRE12889999960.8Brinks London
GRE12899999976.7Brinks London
GRE12909999983.6Brinks London
GRE12919999975.3Brinks London
GRE12929999967.5Brinks London
GRE12939999982.8Brinks London
GRE12949999978.9Brinks London
GRE12959999983.7Brinks London
GRE12969999975.7Brinks London
GRE12979999975.0Brinks London
GRE12989999966.6Brinks London
GRE12999999967.6Brinks London
GRE13009999962.6Brinks London
GRE13119999982.8Brinks London
GRE13129999973.2Brinks London
GRE13139999969.3Brinks London
GRE13149999987.1Brinks London
GRE13159999965.4Brinks London
GRE13169999971.3Brinks London
GRE13179999975.5Brinks London
GRE13189999967.1Brinks London
GRE13199999975.0Brinks London
GRE13209999982.7Brinks London
GRE2009003879990975.8Brinks London
GRE2009003889990958.1Brinks London
GRE2009003899990980.4Brinks London
GRE2009003909990983.3Brinks London
GRE2009003919990969.5Brinks London
GRE2009003929990975.5Brinks London
GRE2009003939990979.1Brinks London
GRE2009003949990975.4Brinks London
GRE2009003959990976.4Brinks London
GRE2009003969990955.1Brinks London
GRE2009003979990965.2Brinks London
GRE2009003989990950.0Brinks London
GRE2009003999990954.9Brinks London
GRE2009004009990990.7Brinks London
GRE2009004019990995.0Brinks London
GRE2009004029990969.4Brinks London
GRE2009004039990962.1Brinks London
GRE2009004049990965.6Brinks London
GRE2009004059990983.9Brinks London
GRE2009004069990989.3Brinks London
GRE20090040799901,003.2Brinks London
GRE2009004089990984.4Brinks London
GRE2009004099990967.9Brinks London
GRE2009004109990983.6Brinks London
GRE2009004119990987.0Brinks London
GRE20090041299901,008.2Brinks London
GRE20090041399901,000.1Brinks London
GRE2009004149990989.2Brinks London
GRE2009004159990984.1Brinks London
GRE2009004169990994.9Brinks London
GRE2009004179990974.1Brinks London
GRE2009004189990994.6Brinks London
GRE20090041999901,011.1Brinks London
GRE2009004209990980.3Brinks London
GRE2009004239990962.2Brinks London
GRE2009004249990964.9Brinks London
GRE2009004269990947.4Brinks London
GRE2009004279990956.7Brinks London
GRE2009004289990972.9Brinks London
GRE2009004299990971.3Brinks London
GRE2009004309990959.6Brinks London
GRE2009004329990977.9Brinks London
GRE2009004339990965.8Brinks London
GRE2009004349990978.0Brinks London
GRE2009004359990960.1Brinks London
GRE2009004369990985.7Brinks London
GRE2009004379990982.8Brinks London
GRE2009004389990973.5Brinks London
GRE2009004399990984.3Brinks London
GRE2009004409990983.5Brinks London
GRE2009004419990973.5Brinks London
GRE2009004429990979.8Brinks London
GRE2009004439990989.1Brinks London
GRE2009004489990965.9Brinks London
GRE2009004499990987.6Brinks London
GRE20090045199901,006.4Brinks London
GRE2009004529990993.8Brinks London
GRE2009004539990990.6Brinks London
GRE2009004549990999.6Brinks London
GRE2009004559990972.5Brinks London
GRE2009004569990969.6Brinks London
GRE2009004579990975.3Brinks London
GRE2009004589990979.4Brinks London
GRE2009004599990985.7Brinks London
GRE20090046099901,017.6Brinks London
GRE2009004619990988.7Brinks London
GRE2009004629990977.2Brinks London
GRE2009004639990971.8Brinks London
GRE2009004649990936.3Brinks London
GRE2009004659990977.8Brinks London
GRE2009004669990957.3Brinks London
GRE2009004679990964.2Brinks London
GRE2009004689990991.8Brinks London
GRE20090046999901,003.6Brinks London
GRE2009004709990985.1Brinks London
GRE2009004719990989.0Brinks London
GRE2009004729990982.3Brinks London
GRE2009004739990989.0Brinks London
GRE2009004749990967.6Brinks London
GRE2009004759990959.6Brinks London
GRE2009004769990958.6Brinks London
GRE2009004779990961.3Brinks London
GRE2009004789990968.9Brinks London
GRE20090047999901,009.7Brinks London
GRE2009004809990981.4Brinks London
GRE2009004819990969.4Brinks London
GRE20090048299901,016.0Brinks London
GRE2009004839990988.3Brinks London
GRE20090048499901,015.0Brinks London
GRE20090048599901,023.5Brinks London
GRE2009004869990992.5Brinks London
GRE2009004879990981.1Brinks London
GRE2009004889990999.6Brinks London
GRE20090048999901,004.0Brinks London
GRE20090049099901,005.9Brinks London
GRE20090049199901,018.9Brinks London
GRE2009004929990995.3Brinks London
GRE20090049399901,013.2Brinks London
GRE2009004949990994.8Brinks London
GRE2009004959990967.5Brinks London
GRE2009004969990987.2Brinks London
GRE2009004979990965.6Brinks London
GRE2009004989990988.5Brinks London
GRE2009004999990987.7Brinks London
GRE20090050099901,005.3Brinks London
GRE2009005019990995.7Brinks London
GRE2009005029990968.9Brinks London
GRE2009005039990975.1Brinks London
GRE2009005049990973.8Brinks London
GRE2009005059990970.7Brinks London
GRE2009005069990975.3Brinks London
GRE2009005079990974.5Brinks London
GRE2009005089990984.3Brinks London
GRE2009005099990959.9Brinks London
GRE2009005109990956.9Brinks London
GRE2009005119990976.9Brinks London
GRE2009005129990976.4Brinks London
GRE2009005139990954.7Brinks London
GRE2009005149990973.6Brinks London
GRE2009005159990971.1Brinks London
GRE2009005169990948.2Brinks London
GRE2009005179990992.7Brinks London
GRE2009005189990967.9Brinks London
GRE2009005199990979.4Brinks London
GRE20090052099901,016.7Brinks London
GRE2009005219990948.7Brinks London
GRE2009005229990998.1Brinks London
GRE2009005239990981.3Brinks London
GRE2009005249990941.3Brinks London
GRE2009005259990965.9Brinks London
GRE2009005269990973.9Brinks London
GRE2009005279990970.5Brinks London
GRE2009005289990982.1Brinks London
GRE2009005299990977.0Brinks London
GRE2009005309990963.5Brinks London
GRE2009005319990988.4Brinks London
GRE2009005329990999.5Brinks London
GRE2009005339990981.2Brinks London
GRE2009005349990985.5Brinks London
GRE2009005359990966.4Brinks London
GRE2009005369990980.8Brinks London
GRE2009005379990982.4Brinks London
GRE2009005389990974.0Brinks London
GRE2009005399990988.8Brinks London
GRE2009005409990966.9Brinks London
GRE2009005419990965.9Brinks London
GRE2009005429990986.9Brinks London
GRE20090054399901,028.6Brinks London
GRE2009005449990997.6Brinks London
GRE20090054599901,000.1Brinks London
GRE2009005469990986.4Brinks London
GRE20090054799901,019.8Brinks London
GRE20090054899901,012.0Brinks London
GRE2009005499990972.7Brinks London
GRE2009005509990986.7Brinks London
GRE20090055199901,044.4Brinks London
GRE20090055299901,003.2Brinks London
GRE2009005539990986.3Brinks London
GRE2009005549990988.0Brinks London
GRE2009005559990989.9Brinks London
GRE2009005569990963.6Brinks London
GRE2009005579990977.3Brinks London
GRE2009005589990969.4Brinks London
GRE2009005599990951.0Brinks London
GRE2009005609990962.3Brinks London
GRE2009005619990963.0Brinks London
GRE20090056299901,007.1Brinks London
GRE20090056399901,006.2Brinks London
GRE20090056499901,016.3Brinks London
GRE20090056599901,010.4Brinks London
GRE2009005669990987.9Brinks London
GRE20090056799901,007.1Brinks London
GRE20090056899901,028.7Brinks London
GRE20090056999901,018.3Brinks London
GRE2009005709990995.4Brinks London
GRE2009005719990978.2Brinks London
GRE20090057299901,007.1Brinks London
GRE20090057399901,015.2Brinks London
GRE2009005749990993.6Brinks London
GRE20090057599901,018.3Brinks London
GRE20090057699901,008.3Brinks London
GRE20090057799901,019.1Brinks London
GRE2009005789990977.9Brinks London
GRE2009005799990991.9Brinks London
GRE2009005809990994.4Brinks London
GRE2009005819990986.1Brinks London
GRE2009005829990972.6Brinks London
GRE2009005839990978.8Brinks London
GRE2009005849990966.7Brinks London
GRE2009005859990982.4Brinks London
GRE2009005869990962.2Brinks London
GRE2009005879990995.6Brinks London
GRE2009005889990968.0Brinks London
GRE2009005899990958.9Brinks London
GRE2009005909990999.0Brinks London
GRE20090059199901,006.4Brinks London
GRE2009005929990988.5Brinks London
GRE2009005939990975.1Brinks London
GRE2009005949990995.8Brinks London
GRE2009005959990992.2Brinks London
GRE20090059699901,013.6Brinks London
GRE20090059799901,006.6Brinks London
GRE2009005989990992.2Brinks London
GRE2009005999990992.2Brinks London
GRE20090060099901,003.9Brinks London
GRE2009006019990995.9Brinks London
GRE20090060299901,000.8Brinks London
GRE2009006039990983.5Brinks London
GRE20090060499901,002.3Brinks London
GRE2009006059990995.4Brinks London
GRE2009006069990984.5Brinks London
GRE2009006079990987.3Brinks London
GRE2009006089990929.1Brinks London
GRE20090060999901,003.4Brinks London
GRE2009006109990998.8Brinks London
GRE2009006119990995.9Brinks London
GRE2009006129990996.0Brinks London
GRE20090061399901,002.1Brinks London
GRE2009006149990976.3Brinks London
GRE2009006479990986.0Brinks London
GRE2009006489990965.1Brinks London
GRE2009006499990977.7Brinks London
GRE2009006509990985.1Brinks London
GRE2009006519990971.4Brinks London
GRE2009006529990970.1Brinks London
GRE2009006539990968.4Brinks London
GRE2009006549990966.9Brinks London
GRE2009006559990973.3Brinks London
GRE2009006569990978.7Brinks London
GRE2009006579990981.6Brinks London
GRE2009006589990984.1Brinks London
GRE2009006599990982.7Brinks London
GRE20090066099901,002.7Brinks London
GRE20090066199901,018.0Brinks London
GRE2009006629990998.4Brinks London
GRE2009006639990982.1Brinks London
GRE2009006649990984.0Brinks London
GRE20090066599901,007.7Brinks London
GRE2009006669990954.3Brinks London
GRE2009006679990958.4Brinks London
GRE2009006689990964.8Brinks London
GRE2009006699990972.7Brinks London
GRE2009006709990979.2Brinks London
GRE2009006719990965.5Brinks London
GRE2009006729990966.2Brinks London
GRE2009006739990948.2Brinks London
GRE2009006749990953.5Brinks London
GRE2009006759990991.6Brinks London
GRE2009006769990979.3Brinks London
GRE2009006779990976.8Brinks London
GRE2009006789990962.4Brinks London
GRE2009006799990956.8Brinks London
HAN18203371799901,010.5Brinks London
HAN193019659990964.0Brinks London
HAN1931964699901,009.0Brinks London
HAN1931964799901,070.5Brinks London
HAN1931964899901,031.0Brinks London
HAN1931964999901,033.1Brinks London
HAN193196509990992.6Brinks London
HAN193196639990981.0Brinks London
HAN193196649990987.7Brinks London
HAN1931966699901,022.0Brinks London
HAN1931966899901,052.1Brinks London
HAN194229859990983.1Brinks London
HAN194229869990975.5Brinks London
HAN1942298799901,032.0Brinks London
HAN1942298999901,009.4Brinks London
HAN1942299399901,034.4Brinks London
HAN194229949990949.8Brinks London
HAN194229959990995.1Brinks London
HAN19423010099901,012.2Brinks London
HAN1942301019990994.1Brinks London
HAN19423010499901,001.6Brinks London
HAN194230719990993.6Brinks London
HAN194230739990993.3Brinks London
HAN194230749990994.7Brinks London
HAN1942307699901,021.1Brinks London
HAN1942307799901,022.8Brinks London
HAN194230789990998.9Brinks London
HAN1942308099901,013.8Brinks London
HAN194230819990963.1Brinks London
HAN1942308299901,002.2Brinks London
HAN1942309699901,032.8Brinks London
HAN194230989990992.6Brinks London
HAN1942309999901,001.6Brinks London
HAN194235729990989.3Brinks London
HAN194235769990999.0Brinks London
HAN1942357899901,042.1Brinks London
HAN19423910199901,066.0Brinks London
HAN19423910299901,007.6Brinks London
HAN1942391069990998.9Brinks London
HAN19423910799901,007.4Brinks London
HAN19423910899901,010.0Brinks London
HAN1942391129990989.2Brinks London
HAN19423911399901,000.8Brinks London
HAN1942391149990974.9Brinks London
HAN1942391159990993.2Brinks London
HAN1942391309990934.8Brinks London
HAN1942391319990970.8Brinks London
HAN1942391329990950.8Brinks London
HAN1942391339990978.7Brinks London
HAN1942391349990981.9Brinks London
HAN19423913599901,013.9Brinks London
HAN1942393899901,012.9Brinks London
HAN194239409990965.5Brinks London
HAN1942394399901,006.4Brinks London
HAN194239489990947.4Brinks London
HAN194239499990989.6Brinks London
HAN194239519990989.5Brinks London
HAN194239529990937.8Brinks London
HAN194239539990904.5Brinks London
HAN194239569990965.0Brinks London
HAN1942395999901,045.1Brinks London
HAN194239609990978.9Brinks London
HAN194239639990993.1Brinks London
HAN194239649990994.6Brinks London
HAN1942396699901,005.4Brinks London
HAN1942396799901,001.4Brinks London
HAN194239689990992.2Brinks London
HAN1942396999901,009.6Brinks London
HAN194239889990997.7Brinks London
HAN194239929990998.8Brinks London
HAN1942399799901,012.1Brinks London
HAN19501421439990965.0Brinks London
HAN19501421469990993.8Brinks London
HAN195014215199901,016.3Brinks London
HAN19501421559990976.6Brinks London
HAN19501421729990994.8Brinks London
HAN1951781069990992.6Brinks London
HAN1951781079990963.6Brinks London
HAN19517811099901,034.3Brinks London
HAN19517811199901,016.4Brinks London
HAN19517811399901,011.7Brinks London
HAN19517811499901,021.3Brinks London
HAN1951781159990999.6Brinks London
HAN1951781169990999.1Brinks London
HAN19517812099901,007.1Brinks London
HAN1951781399990964.3Brinks London
HAN195205549990988.3Brinks London
HAN1952055599901,010.9Brinks London
HAN1952056199901,033.9Brinks London
HAN195205629990993.6Brinks London
HAN195205639990996.3Brinks London
HAN195205649990979.0Brinks London
HAN195205699990996.4Brinks London
HAN1952057099901,013.8Brinks London
HAN195205719990968.0Brinks London
HAN195205729990990.4Brinks London
HOB12989990990.7Brinks London
HOB129999901,017.1Brinks London
HOB13009990965.4Brinks London
HOB13019990947.1Brinks London
HOB13029990970.8Brinks London
HOB16129990955.1Brinks London
HOB16139990943.8Brinks London
HOB16149990916.8Brinks London
HOB17309990996.2Brinks London
HOB173699901,014.3Brinks London
HOB199269990995.2Brinks London
HOB1992799901,016.1Brinks London
HOB211379990983.0Brinks London
HOB211389990952.3Brinks London
HOB211399990955.8Brinks London
HOB211409990976.9Brinks London
HOB211419990996.1Brinks London
HOB26449990997.7Brinks London
HOB26489990975.6Brinks London
HOB26999990948.4Brinks London
HOB27009990943.1Brinks London
HOB27019990961.0Brinks London
HOB27029990928.8Brinks London
HOB27049990981.1Brinks London
HOB27059990954.0Brinks London
HOB270799901,015.9Brinks London
HOB27089990949.6Brinks London
HOB27099990984.0Brinks London
HOB27109990960.5Brinks London
HOB27119990932.5Brinks London
HOB27129990974.7Brinks London
HOB27139990963.4Brinks London
HOB27149990908.4Brinks London
HOB27159990957.6Brinks London
HOB27169990915.2Brinks London
HOB27189990928.4Brinks London
HOB27199990912.7Brinks London
HOB27209990928.9Brinks London
HOB27219990906.7Brinks London
HOB27229990906.1Brinks London
HOB27239990983.2Brinks London
HOB272499901,028.1Brinks London
HOB27259990951.9Brinks London
HOB27269990920.1Brinks London
HOB27279990927.8Brinks London
HOB27289990957.8Brinks London
HOB27299990939.3Brinks London
HOB27309990961.3Brinks London
HOB27319990946.2Brinks London
HOB27329990943.5Brinks London
HOB27339990996.1Brinks London
HOB27349990934.4Brinks London
HOB27359990917.8Brinks London
HOB27369990930.8Brinks London
HOB27379990945.8Brinks London
HOB27389990957.4Brinks London
HOB27399990991.4Brinks London
HOB27409990913.9Brinks London
HOB27419990957.0Brinks London
HOB358489990979.4Brinks London
HOB358509990976.1Brinks London
HOB3602699901,003.8Brinks London
HOB39249990987.2Brinks London
HOB635599901,003.9Brinks London
HOB635699901,000.6Brinks London
HOB63579990920.8Brinks London
HOB63599990988.7Brinks London
HOB85229990986.2Brinks London
HOB85259990956.6Brinks London
HOB85269990956.5Brinks London
HOB85279990940.8Brinks London
HOB87269990962.8Brinks London
HOB87279990985.6Brinks London
HOB872899901,026.8Brinks London
HOB87299990967.9Brinks London
HOB87309990965.8Brinks London
HOB93589990946.6Brinks London
HUN20090010199901,033.5Brinks London
HUN20090010299901,031.4Brinks London
HUN2009001039990982.9Brinks London
HUN20090010499901,032.0Brinks London
HUN2009001069990996.5Brinks London
HUN2009001079990991.2Brinks London
HUN20090010999901,010.8Brinks London
HUN200900119990987.0Brinks London
HUN20090011199901,015.7Brinks London
HUN2009001129990959.4Brinks London
HUN2009002029990975.0Brinks London
HUN2009002039990991.5Brinks London
HUN2009002049990973.6Brinks London
HUN2009002059990970.1Brinks London
HUN2009002069990975.1Brinks London
HUN2009002079990997.8Brinks London
HUN20090020899901,011.2Brinks London
HUN2009002099990976.0Brinks London
HUN2009003039990980.9Brinks London
HUN2009003059990998.1Brinks London
HUN2009003119990997.7Brinks London
HUN2009003129990996.3Brinks London
HUN2009004019990969.4Brinks London
HUN2009004029990995.5Brinks London
HUN20090040399901,014.4Brinks London
HUN20090040499901,017.5Brinks London
HUN2009004059990962.2Brinks London
HUN20090040699901,014.4Brinks London
HUN20090040799901,009.1Brinks London
HUN20090040899901,003.5Brinks London
HUN2009005019990974.6Brinks London
HUN20090050299901,027.8Brinks London
HUN2009005039990980.9Brinks London
HUN20090050499901,032.1Brinks London
HUN2009005059990991.6Brinks London
HUN20090050699901,026.0Brinks London
HUN20090050799901,000.6Brinks London
HUN20090060199901,024.4Brinks London
HUN2009006029990992.0Brinks London
HUN2009006039990982.8Brinks London
HUN2009006049990968.7Brinks London
HUN2009006059990997.7Brinks London
HUN2009006069990958.1Brinks London
HUN20090070199901,015.9Brinks London
HUN20090070299901,014.2Brinks London
HUN2009007039990988.5Brinks London
HUN2009007049990972.3Brinks London
HUN2009007059990973.7Brinks London
HUN2009007069990972.4Brinks London
HUN20090070799901,006.5Brinks London
HUN2009007089990990.9Brinks London
HUN20090070999901,011.3Brinks London
HUN200900719990980.4Brinks London
HUN20090071199901,036.8Brinks London
HUN2009008019990970.6Brinks London
HUN20090080299901,038.8Brinks London
HUN2009008039990996.6Brinks London
HUN20090080499901,020.2Brinks London
HUN2009008059990987.2Brinks London
HUN20090080699901,008.7Brinks London
HUN20090080799901,013.5Brinks London
HUN20090080899901,041.0Brinks London
HUN20090080999901,016.5Brinks London
HUN200900819990998.9Brinks London
HUN20090090199901,002.8Brinks London
HUN2009009029990999.2Brinks London
HUN20090090399901,005.5Brinks London
HUN20090090499901,024.0Brinks London
HUN20090090599901,014.8Brinks London
HUN2009009069990995.8Brinks London
HUN20090090799901,014.4Brinks London
HUN20090090899901,023.6Brinks London
HUN2009009099990986.5Brinks London
HUN2009009199901,016.9Brinks London
HUN2009010019990962.4Brinks London
HUN20090100299901,019.3Brinks London
HUN20090100399901,050.6Brinks London
HUN20090100499901,007.6Brinks London
HUN20090100599901,028.1Brinks London
HUN20090100699901,026.0Brinks London
HUN20090100799901,013.4Brinks London
HUN20090100899901,030.0Brinks London
HUN20090100999901,023.6Brinks London
HUN2009010199901,013.6Brinks London
HUN20090101199901,023.0Brinks London
HUN2009011019990976.3Brinks London
HUN20090110299901,009.1Brinks London
HUN20090110399901,004.6Brinks London
HUN2009011049990980.1Brinks London
HUN20090110599901,014.7Brinks London
HUN2009011069990995.0Brinks London
HUN2009012019990975.9Brinks London
HUN20090120299901,000.7Brinks London
HUN20090120399901,015.5Brinks London
HUN2009012049990970.1Brinks London
HUN2009012059990983.0Brinks London
HUN20090120699901,032.4Brinks London
HUN20090120799901,016.1Brinks London
HUN20090130199901,013.4Brinks London
HUN2009013029990975.9Brinks London
HUN20090130399901,017.0Brinks London
HUN2009013049990992.0Brinks London
HUN2009013059990979.8Brinks London
HUN2009013069990986.1Brinks London
HUN20090140199901,008.1Brinks London
HUN20090140299901,008.0Brinks London
HUN20090140399901,005.0Brinks London
HUN20090140499901,000.4Brinks London
HUN2009014059990969.2Brinks London
HUN2009015019990963.5Brinks London
HUN20090150299901,008.5Brinks London
HUN20090150399901,009.9Brinks London
HUN20090150499901,000.4Brinks London
HUN20090150599901,014.7Brinks London
HUN20090150699901,006.4Brinks London
HUN20090160199901,009.5Brinks London
HUN20090160299901,002.8Brinks London
HUN2009016039990972.3Brinks London
HUN20090160499901,015.1Brinks London
HUN2009016059990982.0Brinks London
HUN2009017019990995.6Brinks London
HUN20090170299901,011.1Brinks London
HUN2009017039990995.7Brinks London
HUN20090170499901,019.6Brinks London
HUN20090170599901,004.8Brinks London
HUN2009017069990996.9Brinks London
HUN20090180199901,001.1Brinks London
HUN20090180299901,021.7Brinks London
HUN20090180399901,005.9Brinks London
HUN20090180499901,006.1Brinks London
HUN2009018059990963.6Brinks London
HUN20090180699901,022.9Brinks London
HUN2009019019990986.9Brinks London
HUN2009019029990961.5Brinks London
HUN2009019039990959.7Brinks London
HUN20090190499901,001.8Brinks London
HUN2009019059990990.6Brinks London
HUN2009019069990969.7Brinks London
HUN20090190799901,009.1Brinks London
HUN2009020019990981.4Brinks London
HUN20090200299901,015.9Brinks London
HUN2009020039990979.6Brinks London
HUN20090200499901,019.4Brinks London
HUN20090200599901,008.8Brinks London
HUN2009020069990977.8Brinks London
HUN20090210199901,026.6Brinks London
HUN20090210299901,013.3Brinks London
HUN2009021039990979.0Brinks London
HUN2009021049990996.5Brinks London
HUN2009021059990998.8Brinks London
HUN20090210699901,014.9Brinks London
HUN20090220199901,049.0Brinks London
HUN2009022029990977.5Brinks London
HUN20090220399901,002.4Brinks London
HUN20090220499901,007.8Brinks London
HUN20090220599901,014.0Brinks London
HUN20090220699901,010.6Brinks London
HUN2009023019990984.2Brinks London
HUN20090230299901,008.5Brinks London
HUN20090230399901,000.1Brinks London
HUN2009023049990977.0Brinks London
HUN2009023059990975.1Brinks London
HUN20090230699901,002.2Brinks London
HUN20090230799901,004.1Brinks London
HUN2009024019990990.1Brinks London
HUN2009024029990991.7Brinks London
HUN2009024039990999.4Brinks London
HUN2009024049990987.5Brinks London
HUN2009024059990990.7Brinks London
HUN2009025019990986.2Brinks London
HUN2009025029990982.0Brinks London
HUN20090250399901,012.3Brinks London
HUN2009025049990993.6Brinks London
HUN2009025059990977.9Brinks London
HUN20090250699901,001.9Brinks London
HUN20090260199901,010.0Brinks London
HUN2009026029990996.5Brinks London
HUN20090260399901,005.4Brinks London
HUN2009026049990967.5Brinks London
HUN2009026059990998.4Brinks London
HUN2009026069990967.0Brinks London
HUN2009027019990984.6Brinks London
HUN2009027029990998.2Brinks London
HUN20090270399901,023.3Brinks London
HUN2009027049990995.8Brinks London
HUN20090270599901,019.9Brinks London
HUN20090280199901,012.6Brinks London
HUN2009028029990997.5Brinks London
HUN2009028039990953.6Brinks London
HUN2009028049990989.0Brinks London
HUN2009028059990989.7Brinks London
HUN2009028069990990.0Brinks London
HUN20090290199901,015.9Brinks London
HUN2009029029990978.3Brinks London
HUN20090290399901,017.2Brinks London
HUN2009029049990999.6Brinks London
HUN20090290599901,000.7Brinks London
HUN2009029069990974.4Brinks London
HUN2009029079990995.4Brinks London
HUN2009030019990986.1Brinks London
HUN20090300299901,029.5Brinks London
HUN2009030039990993.3Brinks London
HUN2009030049990967.6Brinks London
HUN2009030059990957.0Brinks London
HUN2009030069990962.5Brinks London
HUN20090310199901,005.4Brinks London
HUN2009031029990997.9Brinks London
HUN20090310399901,016.9Brinks London
HUN20090310499901,011.7Brinks London
HUN20090310599901,009.6Brinks London
HUN20090310699901,007.1Brinks London
HUN20090310799901,023.2Brinks London
HUN20090320199901,040.7Brinks London
HUN20090320299901,021.0Brinks London
HUN2009032039990992.5Brinks London
HUN2009032049990988.4Brinks London
HUN20090320599901,013.9Brinks London
HUN20090320699901,015.6Brinks London
HUN20090330199901,002.8Brinks London
HUN20090330299901,003.6Brinks London
HUN20090330399901,017.7Brinks London
HUN2009033049990988.0Brinks London
HUN2009033059990976.6Brinks London
HUN20090340199901,010.6Brinks London
HUN20090340299901,006.7Brinks London
HUN2009034039990978.4Brinks London
HUN20090340499901,009.9Brinks London
HUN20090340599901,022.1Brinks London
HUN2009034069990987.4Brinks London
HUN2009035019990973.5Brinks London
HUN2009035029990999.9Brinks London
HUN20090350399901,004.3Brinks London
HUN2009035049990972.8Brinks London
HUN2009035059990985.7Brinks London
HUN2009035069990979.9Brinks London
HUN2009036029990979.6Brinks London
HUN20090360499901,036.7Brinks London
HUN20090360599901,020.5Brinks London
HUN2009037019990978.8Brinks London
HUN20090370399901,019.7Brinks London
HUN2009038029990944.5Brinks London
HUN2009038049990971.3Brinks London
HUN2009039019990979.2Brinks London
HUN2009039029990986.2Brinks London
HUN2009040039990992.4Brinks London
HUN2009040049990986.4Brinks London
HUN20090410199901,020.1Brinks London
HUN20090410299901,021.0Brinks London
HUN20090410399901,002.6Brinks London
HUN20090410499901,031.9Brinks London
HUN2009041059990994.8Brinks London
HUN20090410699901,007.5Brinks London
HUN2009041079990980.3Brinks London
HUN2009042019990981.9Brinks London
HUN2009042029990976.2Brinks London
HUN20090420399901,001.7Brinks London
HUN2009042049990964.8Brinks London
HUN2009042059990975.7Brinks London
HUN2009042069990972.0Brinks London
HUN2009043019990998.4Brinks London
HUN20090430299901,001.2Brinks London
HUN20090430399901,031.1Brinks London
HUN2009043049990961.2Brinks London
HUN2009043059990986.2Brinks London
HUN20090430699901,002.6Brinks London
HUN20090440199901,002.2Brinks London
HUN2009044029990977.2Brinks London
HUN20090440399901,018.2Brinks London
HUN2009044049990958.1Brinks London
HUN20090440599901,026.4Brinks London
HUN2009045019990972.1Brinks London
HUN20090450299901,007.1Brinks London
HUN2009045039990990.7Brinks London
HUN2009045049990992.5Brinks London
HUN20090450599901,009.1Brinks London
HUN20090450699901,011.4Brinks London
HUN2009046019990989.1Brinks London
HUN2009046029990995.7Brinks London
HUN2009046039990990.4Brinks London
HUN20090460499901,034.2Brinks London
HUN2009046059990983.7Brinks London
HUN20090470199901,006.6Brinks London
HUN20090470299901,004.8Brinks London
HUN20090470399901,021.9Brinks London
HUN2009047049990987.3Brinks London
HUN2009047059990996.8Brinks London
HUN20090470699901,016.5Brinks London
HUN20090470799901,012.3Brinks London
HUN2009048019990983.9Brinks London
HUN20090480299901,001.7Brinks London
HUN20090480399901,053.4Brinks London
HUN20090480499901,011.3Brinks London
HUN20090480599901,005.1Brinks London
HUN2009048069990992.0Brinks London
HUN2009049019990990.5Brinks London
HUN2009049029990988.4Brinks London
HUN2009049039990984.9Brinks London
HUN2009049049990976.8Brinks London
HUN20090490599901,001.0Brinks London
HUN2009049069990994.8Brinks London
HUN2009050019990968.0Brinks London
HUN2009050029990971.6Brinks London
HUN20090500399901,007.7Brinks London
HUN20090500499901,000.9Brinks London
HUN2009050059990980.3Brinks London
HUN2009050069990986.6Brinks London
HUN20090500799901,020.5Brinks London
HUN20090500899901,019.2Brinks London
INC225099901,009.5Brinks London
INC22519990999.0Brinks London
INC22529990967.8Brinks London
INC225399901,010.4Brinks London
INC22549990993.9Brinks London
INC278499901,009.1Brinks London
INC278899901,034.6Brinks London
INC279099901,039.8Brinks London
INC279199901,082.3Brinks London
INC280399901,100.0Brinks London
INCRC9689990995.4Brinks London
INCRC96999901,040.0Brinks London
INCRC97099901,031.3Brinks London
INCRC97199901,016.2Brinks London
INCRC97299901,014.5Brinks London
INCRC97399901,019.4Brinks London
INCRC97499901,069.3Brinks London
INCRC97599901,035.4Brinks London
INCRC97699901,039.4Brinks London
INCRC97799901,073.4Brinks London
INCRC97899901,043.3Brinks London
INCRC97999901,042.7Brinks London
INCRC98099901,046.6Brinks London
INCRC98199901,058.0Brinks London
INCRC98299901,061.3Brinks London
IND130PM35099901,029.5Brinks London
IND16JM96699901,068.7Brinks London
IND7DM7499901,012.4Brinks London
INDHM83999901,022.3Brinks London
INN3799901,027.4Brinks London
INN3899901,035.8Brinks London
INN3999901,047.0Brinks London
INN4099901,044.2Brinks London
INN4199901,007.5Brinks London
INN4299901,041.3Brinks London
INN4399901,031.7Brinks London
INN4499901,016.9Brinks London
INN4599901,031.5Brinks London
INN4699901,050.1Brinks London
INN4799901,032.2Brinks London
INN4899901,030.9Brinks London
INN4999901,034.5Brinks London
INN5099901,050.7Brinks London
INN5199901,061.7Brinks London
INN5299901,023.5Brinks London
INN5399901,030.2Brinks London
INN549990990.0Brinks London
INN5599901,020.2Brinks London
INN5699901,034.1Brinks London
INN5799901,049.1Brinks London
INN5899901,039.9Brinks London
INN5999901,015.2Brinks London
INN6099901,014.6Brinks London
INN6015059990983.6Brinks London
INN6015299990963.4Brinks London
INN6015369990975.2Brinks London
INN6015389990966.7Brinks London
INN6015399990986.2Brinks London
INN6016419990987.3Brinks London
INN6016439990974.2Brinks London
INN60164499901,005.3Brinks London
INN6016509990957.8Brinks London
INN6016559990969.9Brinks London
INN6016589990977.6Brinks London
INN6016649990994.3Brinks London
INN6016679990993.1Brinks London
INN6016729990986.5Brinks London
INN60168499901,001.0Brinks London
INN60170099901,001.0Brinks London
INN6017019990990.1Brinks London
INN6017039990997.0Brinks London
INN60170799901,013.2Brinks London
INN6017119990976.1Brinks London
INN6017129990979.5Brinks London
INN60171499901,002.7Brinks London
INN60171699901,012.6Brinks London
INN6017189990992.8Brinks London
INN6017199990983.6Brinks London
INN6017229990991.1Brinks London
INN6017249990985.7Brinks London
INN60172599901,000.4Brinks London
INN6017299990998.5Brinks London
INN60173099901,002.6Brinks London
INN6017319990987.6Brinks London
INN6017369990966.8Brinks London
INN6017389990946.8Brinks London
INN6017399990974.2Brinks London
INN60174099901,002.3Brinks London
INN6017439990964.8Brinks London
INN60174599901,003.8Brinks London
INN6017479990989.4Brinks London
INN60174899901,009.9Brinks London
INN6017519990985.9Brinks London
INN60175299901,002.3Brinks London
INN6017649990986.7Brinks London
INN6017659990999.6Brinks London
INN6017689990990.9Brinks London
INN6019559990975.0Brinks London
INN6019589990958.8Brinks London
INN6019619990988.8Brinks London
INN6019629990965.1Brinks London
INN6019639990999.4Brinks London
INN6019649990987.8Brinks London
INN6019769990950.1Brinks London
INN6019809990991.9Brinks London
INN60198399901,000.9Brinks London
INN6019859990996.2Brinks London
INN6019889990993.5Brinks London
INN60198999901,006.0Brinks London
INN6019909990978.1Brinks London
INN6019919990985.1Brinks London
INN6019929990968.5Brinks London
INN6019939990974.2Brinks London
INN6019959990995.4Brinks London
INN6019969990990.1Brinks London
INN6019989990990.6Brinks London
INN6019999990963.6Brinks London
INN6020009990990.5Brinks London
INN60200199901,008.9Brinks London
INN6020029990984.5Brinks London
INN6020039990996.2Brinks London
INN60200499901,004.1Brinks London
INN6020059990984.9Brinks London
INN6020069990962.2Brinks London
INN6020089990972.9Brinks London
INN60200999901,008.7Brinks London
INN60201099901,003.6Brinks London
INN6020119990976.4Brinks London
INN6020129990999.6Brinks London
INN6020139990987.7Brinks London
INN6020149990973.9Brinks London
INN60201899901,011.8Brinks London
INN6020209990989.8Brinks London
INN6020239990985.7Brinks London
INN6020259990984.2Brinks London
INN6020269990974.1Brinks London
INN6020289990965.9Brinks London
INN60202999901,007.5Brinks London
INN6020309990964.6Brinks London
INN6020329990997.6Brinks London
INN6020339990983.4Brinks London
INN6020349990959.6Brinks London
INN6020359990978.3Brinks London
INN6020369990991.7Brinks London
INN6020379990988.1Brinks London
INN60203899901,005.6Brinks London
INN6020399990956.9Brinks London
INN6020409990968.7Brinks London
INN6020419990981.1Brinks London
INN6020439990972.3Brinks London
INN6020449990981.1Brinks London
INN6020459990963.0Brinks London
INN6020469990954.7Brinks London
INN6020479990954.1Brinks London
INN6020489990943.6Brinks London
INN6020509990956.1Brinks London
INN6020519990965.5Brinks London
INN6020529990981.4Brinks London
INN6020539990957.7Brinks London
INN6020639990983.6Brinks London
INN6020649990980.1Brinks London
INN6020669990987.4Brinks London
INN6020679990951.9Brinks London
INN6020689990965.9Brinks London
INN6020699990984.0Brinks London
INN6020709990984.5Brinks London
INN6020719990984.5Brinks London
INN6020749990967.7Brinks London
INN60207599901,014.8Brinks London
INN60207699901,011.5Brinks London
INN60208999901,007.3Brinks London
INN6020929990957.6Brinks London
INN6020959990988.4Brinks London
INN6020989990976.7Brinks London
INN6020999990991.9Brinks London
INN6021009990982.5Brinks London
INN6021019990979.6Brinks London
INN6021029990955.4Brinks London
INN6021039990964.7Brinks London
INN6021049990954.8Brinks London
INN6021059990976.5Brinks London
INN6021069990980.4Brinks London
INN6021089990957.4Brinks London
INN60210999901,003.8Brinks London
INN6021109990990.1Brinks London
INN6021119990970.1Brinks London
INN6021129990958.0Brinks London
INN6021139990996.5Brinks London
INN6021149990984.8Brinks London
INN6021159990980.3Brinks London
INN6021169990938.9Brinks London
INN6021179990986.2Brinks London
INN6021199990962.6Brinks London
INN6021209990958.0Brinks London
INN6021219990989.9Brinks London
INN6021229990984.9Brinks London
INN6021259990964.8Brinks London
INN6021269990974.8Brinks London
INN6021279990971.2Brinks London
INN6021289990973.7Brinks London
INN6021299990990.3Brinks London
INN6021319990973.7Brinks London
INN6021339990985.2Brinks London
INN6199901,044.1Brinks London
INN6299991,056.9Brinks London
INN6399901,024.2Brinks London
INN6499901,053.2Brinks London
INN659990975.9Brinks London
INN6699901,044.5Brinks London
INN6799901,061.0Brinks London
INN6899901,037.2Brinks London
INN6999901,015.2Brinks London
INN7099901,032.8Brinks London
INN7199901,049.0Brinks London
INN7299901,022.3Brinks London
JBRD816399901,128.3Brinks London
JBRD816599901,100.7Brinks London
JBRD817699901,135.4Brinks London
JBRD817899901,093.0Brinks London
JBRD818099901,123.0Brinks London
JBRD818199901,105.6Brinks London
JBRD818499901,175.4Brinks London
JBRD818599901,187.9Brinks London
JBRD818699901,174.6Brinks London
JBRD818899901,175.9Brinks London
JBRD818999901,199.9Brinks London
JBRD819299901,183.3Brinks London
JBRD819499901,184.7Brinks London
JBRD819999901,118.6Brinks London
JBRD820199901,145.6Brinks London
JBRD820999901,169.1Brinks London
JBRD822299901,151.4Brinks London
JBRD823199901,154.3Brinks London
JBRD823399901,204.9Brinks London
JBRD823799901,191.1Brinks London
JBRD823899901,195.2Brinks London
JBRD823999901,198.7Brinks London
JBRD824299901,182.1Brinks London
JBRD824699901,146.5Brinks London
JBRD825099901,166.8Brinks London
JBRD825599901,195.3Brinks London
JBRD825799901,146.7Brinks London
JBRD826099901,133.4Brinks London
JBRD826199901,151.0Brinks London
JBRD826399901,142.3Brinks London
JO422782R9990994.8Brinks London
JO42298C9990919.0Brinks London
JO42298D9990940.3Brinks London
JO42298E99901,021.8Brinks London
JO42298F9990955.9Brinks London
JO42298H9990997.3Brinks London
JO425981R99901,024.6Brinks London
JO425982R9990991.2Brinks London
JO425983R99901,031.2Brinks London
JO425984R99901,003.8Brinks London
JO425985R9990974.7Brinks London
JO4270509R99901,043.6Brinks London
JO427510R99901,058.0Brinks London
JO427511R99901,030.8Brinks London
JO427512R99901,043.0Brinks London
JO427513R99901,038.3Brinks London
JO435252R99901,067.0Brinks London
JO435253R99901,037.6Brinks London
JO435254R99901,042.3Brinks London
JO435266R99901,017.3Brinks London
JO435267R99901,041.4Brinks London
JO454132R9990961.7Brinks London
JO454317R9990975.4Brinks London
JO454318R9990972.1Brinks London
JO458966R99901,018.8Brinks London
JO458967R99901,012.3Brinks London
JO458968R9990999.7Brinks London
JO458969R9990999.8Brinks London
JO458970R99901,055.8Brinks London
JO458986R9990959.1Brinks London
JO458987R9990977.8Brinks London
JO458988R9990986.2Brinks London
JO458989R9990994.5Brinks London
JO458990R9990978.3Brinks London
JO464319R9990965.2Brinks London
JO466784R99901,023.6Brinks London
JO504128A9990957.9Brinks London
JO504128B9990976.9Brinks London
JO504128C9990974.7Brinks London
JO504128D99901,035.1Brinks London
JO504128E9990972.1Brinks London
JO504795109990934.6Brinks London
JO504796079990971.9Brinks London
JO504797019990926.9Brinks London
JO504797029990953.2Brinks London
JO50776E9990975.7Brinks London
JO50776F9990940.2Brinks London
JO513889R99901,041.7Brinks London
JO514878R99901,035.5Brinks London
JO51786I9990979.5Brinks London
JO51786J99901,007.5Brinks London
JO51788A9990973.6Brinks London
JO51788B9990928.0Brinks London
JO51793G9990925.0Brinks London
JO5191D9990974.0Brinks London
JO5191E9990995.5Brinks London
JO5192A9990978.2Brinks London
JO5192B9990971.1Brinks London
JO5193A9990982.4Brinks London
JO519583R9990980.8Brinks London
JO519585R99901,056.2Brinks London
JO520125R9990941.5Brinks London
JO521273R9990975.1Brinks London
JO521274R9990979.3Brinks London
JO52223H9990961.7Brinks London
JO52224A99901,001.7Brinks London
JO52224C9990926.1Brinks London
JO52224D9990955.7Brinks London
JO52531C9990955.1Brinks London
JO52531D9990985.8Brinks London
JO52531E9990994.5Brinks London
JO52531F9990958.5Brinks London
JO52531H9990943.8Brinks London
JO52531K9990995.4Brinks London
JO52532A9990981.1Brinks London
JO52532C99901,000.6Brinks London
JO52656I9990990.0Brinks London
JO52656J9990983.3Brinks London
JO52657A9990990.0Brinks London
JO52721E9990967.3Brinks London
JO52721F99901,011.8Brinks London
JO52802G9990970.1Brinks London
JO52802H9990923.7Brinks London
JO52803A9990954.0Brinks London
JO53034B99901,028.1Brinks London
JO53034C99901,025.9Brinks London
JO53034D9990950.6Brinks London
JO53034E9990950.7Brinks London
JO53034F99901,015.4Brinks London
JO530359990943.3Brinks London
JO53062D99901,012.8Brinks London
JO53091C99901,006.0Brinks London
JO53091D9990957.6Brinks London
JO53538D99901,043.4Brinks London
JO53538E9990952.3Brinks London
JO53922C9990959.2Brinks London
JO54003E9990931.2Brinks London
JO5401139990935.3Brinks London
JO54033E9990979.2Brinks London
JO54033F9990993.1Brinks London
JO54033G9990972.3Brinks London
JO54033J9990982.5Brinks London
JO54034B9990973.4Brinks London
JO54034C9990981.0Brinks London
JO54268C99901,019.1Brinks London
JO54356D9990956.4Brinks London
JO55303039990932.5Brinks London
JO55436049990933.1Brinks London
JO55437069990944.2Brinks London
JO55512069990933.6Brinks London
JO55617039990944.5Brinks London
JO55793059990947.5Brinks London
JO55794039990944.0Brinks London
JO55796019990931.6Brinks London
JO55827099990945.3Brinks London
JO55828079990947.7Brinks London
JO55912019990954.1Brinks London
JO55912029990988.0Brinks London
JO55912039990969.7Brinks London
JO55912049990994.0Brinks London
JO559840999901,001.1Brinks London
JO55984109990972.1Brinks London
JO55991059990950.2Brinks London
JO55996029990983.7Brinks London
JO562749R99901,057.5Brinks London
KEN8225838299901,049.0Brinks London
KENS097J00299901,007.8Brinks London
KENS097J0039990976.1Brinks London
KENS14312199901,015.3Brinks London
KENS4G399901,036.2Brinks London
KENS5G399901,035.6Brinks London
KENS80A1299901,018.7Brinks London
ME21094299901,060.4Brinks London
ME21130599901,087.7Brinks London
ME21130799901,065.7Brinks London
ME21131401899901,026.9Brinks London
ME212612787799991,052.0Brinks London
ME2126964899901,010.8Brinks London
ME21411121899991,076.8Brinks London
ME21411121999991,044.7Brinks London
ME21411122199991,059.0Brinks London
ME21954599901,037.4Brinks London
ME21954699901,056.5Brinks London
ME21954799901,074.3Brinks London
ME21954999901,036.0Brinks London
ME22612787899991,032.0Brinks London
ME22612791599991,028.7Brinks London
ME22612792699991,084.0Brinks London
ME22622806199991,065.0Brinks London
ME23471999991,091.4Brinks London
ME24254599991,036.5Brinks London
ME24337599991,074.3Brinks London
ME24362799991,073.9Brinks London
ME24419599991,047.4Brinks London
ME24424599991,057.8Brinks London
ME24426499991,057.9Brinks London
ME24429899991,047.4Brinks London
ME24431699991,089.1Brinks London
ME24484699991,036.7Brinks London
ME24487499991,073.9Brinks London
NO10001636799901,029.1Brinks London
NO10001636899901,021.1Brinks London
NO100122519990985.0Brinks London
NO100122529990984.5Brinks London
NO100122539990981.6Brinks London
NO100122549990960.4Brinks London
NO100122559990957.8Brinks London
NO1001293199901,016.7Brinks London
NO1001293299901,007.5Brinks London
NO1001293399901,007.4Brinks London
NO100134069990980.1Brinks London
NO100134079990979.8Brinks London
NO100134089990977.3Brinks London
NO100134099990975.4Brinks London
NO100134109990968.3Brinks London
NO100144459990975.3Brinks London
NO100148769990990.1Brinks London
NO100148779990989.0Brinks London
NO100148789990985.0Brinks London
NO100148799990979.7Brinks London
NO100148809990977.1Brinks London
NO1001488199901,030.3Brinks London
NO1001488299901,024.8Brinks London
NO1001488399901,013.0Brinks London
NO1001488499901,006.0Brinks London
NO1001488599901,004.8Brinks London
NO1001488699901,001.8Brinks London
NO1001488799901,000.9Brinks London
NO100148889990993.7Brinks London
NO100148899990999.7Brinks London
NO100148909990997.9Brinks London
NO100148919990997.1Brinks London
NO100148929990992.2Brinks London
NO100148939990990.3Brinks London
NO100148949990989.2Brinks London
NO100148959990982.4Brinks London
NO1001631799901,009.7Brinks London
NO1001631999901,007.6Brinks London
NO100163209990991.9Brinks London
NO1001632899901,049.4Brinks London
NO1001633299901,029.8Brinks London
NO1001633399901,029.7Brinks London
NO1001633499901,029.8Brinks London
NO1001633599901,023.0Brinks London
NO1001636699901,038.2Brinks London
NO1001637199901,013.8Brinks London
NO1001641199901,055.7Brinks London
NO1001641299901,034.1Brinks London
NO1001641699901,026.1Brinks London
NO1002259199901,019.0Brinks London
NO1002259299901,014.6Brinks London
NO1002259399901,013.0Brinks London
NO1002259499901,011.1Brinks London
NO1002259599901,003.4Brinks London
NO1002259699901,003.1Brinks London
NO1002259799901,002.5Brinks London
NO100225989990997.2Brinks London
NO100629199901,005.3Brinks London
NO100629299901,003.6Brinks London
NO100629399901,001.3Brinks London
NO10062949990999.8Brinks London
NO10062959990997.1Brinks London
NO10078769990995.7Brinks London
NO10078779990983.7Brinks London
NO10078789990983.7Brinks London
NO10078799990983.3Brinks London
NO10078809990982.6Brinks London
NO10078819990976.2Brinks London
NO10078829990972.9Brinks London
NO10078839990970.3Brinks London
NO10078849990969.8Brinks London
NO10078859990969.3Brinks London
NO100789699901,001.3Brinks London
NO10078979990994.6Brinks London
NO10078989990992.3Brinks London
NO10078999990989.9Brinks London
NO10079009990989.5Brinks London
NO10086499901,027.0Brinks London
NO10086599901,018.7Brinks London
NO10113029990969.8Brinks London
NO10113039990961.4Brinks London
NO10113049990961.2Brinks London
NO10113059990958.1Brinks London
NO10113069990958.0Brinks London
NO10113079990957.0Brinks London
NO10113089990949.1Brinks London
NO10113099990948.0Brinks London
NO10117279990958.3Brinks London
NO10117289990952.9Brinks London
NO10117299990952.4Brinks London
NO10117369990997.2Brinks London
NO10117379990996.2Brinks London
NO10117389990993.0Brinks London
NO10117399990989.0Brinks London
NO10117409990987.5Brinks London
NO10117419990985.9Brinks London
NO10117429990984.8Brinks London
NO10117439990977.2Brinks London
NO10117449990973.8Brinks London
NO10117459990965.4Brinks London
NO1106599990980.7Brinks London
NO1106609990979.2Brinks London
NO1106619990979.3Brinks London
NO1118139990998.7Brinks London
NO1120539990998.7Brinks London
NO11208399901,013.2Brinks London
NO1121289990996.2Brinks London
NO11213199901,004.0Brinks London
NO11213299901,002.2Brinks London
NO1121359990984.0Brinks London
NO11285699901,026.5Brinks London
NO11285799901,022.2Brinks London
NO11285899901,015.3Brinks London
NO11285999901,004.3Brinks London
NO11286099901,003.9Brinks London
NO1128619990999.5Brinks London
NO1128629990996.9Brinks London
NO1128639990995.2Brinks London
NO1128649990993.9Brinks London
NO1128659990993.3Brinks London
NO11404199901,059.5Brinks London
NO1144919990985.5Brinks London
NO1144929990985.0Brinks London
NO1144939990984.1Brinks London
NO1144949990975.6Brinks London
NO1144959990972.7Brinks London
NO1144969990971.4Brinks London
NO1144979990968.9Brinks London
NO1144989990968.7Brinks London
NO1144999990968.0Brinks London
NO1145009990966.2Brinks London
NO1145069990998.7Brinks London
NO1145079990980.7Brinks London
NO1145089990980.8Brinks London
NO1145099990980.5Brinks London
NO1145109990975.2Brinks London
NO1145119990975.2Brinks London
NO1145129990973.1Brinks London
NO1145139990972.7Brinks London
NO1145149990964.9Brinks London
NO1145159990964.8Brinks London
NO1150719990950.7Brinks London
NO1150729990947.7Brinks London
NO1150739990945.3Brinks London
NO1150749990944.2Brinks London
NO1150759990938.6Brinks London
NO1150819990952.8Brinks London
NO1150829990952.4Brinks London
NO1150839990950.1Brinks London
NO1150849990948.8Brinks London
NO1150859990943.5Brinks London
NO11554199901,051.4Brinks London
NO11579699901,052.3Brinks London
NO11588699901,056.2Brinks London
NO11594699901,055.3Brinks London
NO11625199901,012.5Brinks London
NO11625299901,012.2Brinks London
NO11628199901,019.8Brinks London
NO11628299901,017.7Brinks London
NO11628499901,013.3Brinks London
NO11668199901,028.9Brinks London
NO11669799901,036.5Brinks London
NO11669899901,023.5Brinks London
NO11670199901,000.3Brinks London
NO1167029990998.3Brinks London
NO11844199901,008.7Brinks London
NO11844299901,007.7Brinks London
NO11845699901,023.8Brinks London
NO11845799901,016.2Brinks London
NO11845999901,006.4Brinks London
NO1223869990996.2Brinks London
NO1223879990990.6Brinks London
NO1223889990988.9Brinks London
NO1223899990987.8Brinks London
NO1223909990977.8Brinks London
NO1225199901,021.2Brinks London
NO1225299901,018.3Brinks London
NO1225399901,016.8Brinks London
NO1225499901,014.1Brinks London
NO1225599901,009.6Brinks London
NO1225699901,009.2Brinks London
NO1225799901,008.6Brinks London
NO1225899901,013.9Brinks London
NO1225999901,007.2Brinks London
NO1226099901,000.9Brinks London
NO1233199901,005.1Brinks London
NO123329990997.2Brinks London
NO1233399901,011.6Brinks London
NO123349990996.9Brinks London
NO123359990992.5Brinks London
NO123369990986.2Brinks London
NO123379990984.2Brinks London
NO123389990980.3Brinks London
NO123399990973.4Brinks London
NO123409990958.6Brinks London
NO174839990962.0Brinks London
NO1771299901,005.5Brinks London
NO1771399901,005.6Brinks London
NO1771499901,002.1Brinks London
NO1771599901,001.9Brinks London
NO195229990988.2Brinks London
NO195239990986.7Brinks London
NO195249990980.2Brinks London
NO195259990974.9Brinks London
NO1952699901,053.1Brinks London
NO1CR627499901,009.8Brinks London
NO1CR627599901,010.0Brinks London
NO1CR627699901,010.4Brinks London
NO1CR627799901,032.1Brinks London
NO1CR627899901,002.6Brinks London
NO1CR627999901,000.1Brinks London
NO1CR628099901,002.0Brinks London
NO1CR628199901,041.6Brinks London
NO1CR628299901,002.2Brinks London
NO1CR628399901,009.6Brinks London
NO1CR62849990986.3Brinks London
NO1CR628599901,010.3Brinks London
NO1CR62869990972.2Brinks London
NO1CR62879990997.7Brinks London
NO1CR62889990994.3Brinks London
NO1CR62899990995.7Brinks London
NO1CR629099901,009.5Brinks London
NO1CR629199901,009.7Brinks London
NO1CR62929990996.3Brinks London
NO1CR62939990991.2Brinks London
NO1CR629499901,038.0Brinks London
NO1CR62959990990.4Brinks London
NO1CR62969990990.7Brinks London
NO1CR62979990995.2Brinks London
NO1CR629899901,012.0Brinks London
NO1CR629999901,008.0Brinks London
NO1CR630099901,026.2Brinks London
NO1CR630199901,002.0Brinks London
NO1CR63029990995.3Brinks London
NO1CR63039990990.9Brinks London
NO1CR630499901,034.9Brinks London
NO1CR63059990995.2Brinks London
NO1CR630699901,001.8Brinks London
NO1CR63079990998.0Brinks London
NO1CR630899901,038.3Brinks London
NO1CR63099990997.3Brinks London
NO424119990979.0Brinks London
NO4241299901,068.2Brinks London
NO4241399901,061.4Brinks London
NO424149990958.7Brinks London
NO4241599901,020.1Brinks London
NO424169990984.9Brinks London
NO4241799901,055.3Brinks London
NO4241899901,005.2Brinks London
NO4241999901,045.0Brinks London
NO4242099901,009.8Brinks London
NO4242199901,004.0Brinks London
NO424229990957.2Brinks London
NO4242399901,065.0Brinks London
NO424249990990.9Brinks London
NO424259990984.9Brinks London
NO4242699901,048.4Brinks London
NO4242799901,074.1Brinks London
NO424289990958.9Brinks London
NO4242999901,118.5Brinks London
NO4243099901,059.4Brinks London
NO4243199901,088.4Brinks London
NO4243299901,064.0Brinks London
NO4243399901,072.2Brinks London
NO4243499901,034.7Brinks London
NO4243599901,029.1Brinks London
NO4243699901,032.2Brinks London
NO4243799901,149.8Brinks London
NO4243899901,072.9Brinks London
NO4243999901,032.8Brinks London
NO4244099901,016.0Brinks London
NO474419990859.9Brinks London
NO474429990876.8Brinks London
NO474439990881.1Brinks London
NO474449990910.6Brinks London
NO474459990872.2Brinks London
NO474469990806.1Brinks London
NO474479990841.9Brinks London
NO474489990847.3Brinks London
NO474499990922.5Brinks London
NO474509990876.1Brinks London
NO474519990913.5Brinks London
NO474529990913.7Brinks London
NO474539990891.9Brinks London
NO474549990873.1Brinks London
NO474559990791.9Brinks London
NO474569990870.8Brinks London
NO474579990864.9Brinks London
NO474589990870.1Brinks London
NO474599990841.1Brinks London
NO474609990857.8Brinks London
NO474619990868.9Brinks London
NO474629990862.1Brinks London
NO474639990885.4Brinks London
NO474649990876.5Brinks London
NO474659990851.7Brinks London
NO474669990861.0Brinks London
NO474679990838.6Brinks London
NO474689990866.0Brinks London
NO474699990852.9Brinks London
NO474709990819.6Brinks London
NO474719990862.9Brinks London
NO474729990862.5Brinks London
NO474739990837.2Brinks London
NO474749990861.1Brinks London
NO474759990862.6Brinks London
NO474769990857.8Brinks London
NO474779990830.8Brinks London
NO474789990850.0Brinks London
NO474799990870.7Brinks London
NO474809990877.6Brinks London
NO474819990824.1Brinks London
NO474829990855.9Brinks London
NO474839990866.4Brinks London
NO474849990875.9Brinks London
NO474859990850.0Brinks London
NO474869990863.4Brinks London
NO474879990854.1Brinks London
NO474889990894.5Brinks London
NO474899990888.9Brinks London
NO474909990864.7Brinks London
NO474919990886.4Brinks London
NO474929990891.9Brinks London
NO474939990855.2Brinks London
NO474949990860.3Brinks London
NO474959990852.5Brinks London
NO474969990844.2Brinks London
NO474979990855.1Brinks London
NO474989990838.9Brinks London
NO474999990849.7Brinks London
NO475009990855.4Brinks London
NO475019990851.0Brinks London
NO475029990859.9Brinks London
NO475039990878.6Brinks London
NO475049990851.5Brinks London
NO475059990862.1Brinks London
NO475069990860.1Brinks London
NO475079990881.9Brinks London
NO475089990834.7Brinks London
NO475099990835.6Brinks London
NO475109990901.8Brinks London
NO475119990837.1Brinks London
NO475129990924.4Brinks London
NO475139990882.5Brinks London
NO475149990858.6Brinks London
NO475159990903.0Brinks London
NO475169990900.9Brinks London
NO475179990848.6Brinks London
NO475189990849.9Brinks London
NO475199990890.4Brinks London
NO475209990837.7Brinks London
NO475219990900.2Brinks London
NO475229990832.7Brinks London
NO475239990827.1Brinks London
NO475249990859.6Brinks London
NO475259990867.9Brinks London
NO475269990878.5Brinks London
NO475279990860.9Brinks London
NO475289990916.8Brinks London
NO475299990899.9Brinks London
NO475309990935.2Brinks London
NO4987999901,168.2Brinks London
NO4N5642A99901,159.1Brinks London
PRINN91839990971.4Brinks London
PRINN94179990975.1Brinks London
PRINN94199990967.5Brinks London
PRINN94219990970.2Brinks London
PRINN94549990971.2Brinks London
PRINN94559990960.1Brinks London
PRINN94779990929.4Brinks London
PRINN94819990965.6Brinks London
PRINN95169990958.8Brinks London
PRINN95319990977.8Brinks London
PRINN95469990936.5Brinks London
PRINN95529990963.2Brinks London
PRINN95539990949.9Brinks London
PRINN95569990970.9Brinks London
PRINN95579990950.6Brinks London
PRINN95789990975.9Brinks London
PRINN95799990950.1Brinks London
PRINN95869990975.4Brinks London
PRINN95889990959.1Brinks London
PRINN95999990969.2Brinks London
PRINN96019990976.0Brinks London
PRINN96059990976.9Brinks London
PRINN96159990971.0Brinks London
PRINN96339990976.2Brinks London
PRINN98699990967.3Brinks London
PRINN98759990959.2Brinks London
PRINN98849990975.0Brinks London
PRINN98859990961.4Brinks London
PRINN98879990968.7Brinks London
PRINN99209990926.9Brinks London
RAN168999901,144.5Brinks London
RAN169199901,146.8Brinks London
RAN169299901,124.8Brinks London
RAN169599901,152.6Brinks London
RAN169799901,130.1Brinks London
RAN169899901,144.0Brinks London
RAN169999901,153.8Brinks London
RAN170099901,148.0Brinks London
RAN170199901,163.5Brinks London
RAN170299901,152.5Brinks London
RAN170399901,119.7Brinks London
RAN170899901,153.2Brinks London
RAN170999901,138.2Brinks London
RAN171099901,144.2Brinks London
RAN171199901,150.2Brinks London
RAN171299901,163.4Brinks London
RAN171399901,153.2Brinks London
RAN985299901,156.4Brinks London
RAN990099901,121.5Brinks London
RAN990499901,109.9Brinks London
RAN990899901,191.4Brinks London
RAN991199901,197.5Brinks London
RAN991299901,161.5Brinks London
RAN991399901,165.4Brinks London
RAN991699901,134.5Brinks London
RAN991799901,186.1Brinks London
REA01553099901,009.3Brinks London
REA10219239990954.3Brinks London
REA102192699901,040.8Brinks London
REA102192899901,001.1Brinks London
REA1216999901,093.4Brinks London
REA1240999901,124.7Brinks London
REA14584399901,050.8Brinks London
REA1552699901,104.5Brinks London
REA1552899901,077.4Brinks London
REA1768199901,080.5Brinks London
REA1770399901,064.2Brinks London
REA24397499901,051.6Brinks London
REA24407499901,081.9Brinks London
REA2497199901,004.1Brinks London
REA3471599901,022.0Brinks London
REA347169990983.7Brinks London
REA347179990998.0Brinks London
REA3471899901,021.7Brinks London
REA42137599901,104.9Brinks London
REA42137799901,090.8Brinks London
REA42172599901,081.8Brinks London
REA42172999901,057.8Brinks London
REA44099901,064.9Brinks London
REA44199901,051.6Brinks London
REA4491799901,036.8Brinks London
REA449209990996.5Brinks London
REA4492199901,007.0Brinks London
REA449229990962.6Brinks London
REA4492399901,020.0Brinks London
REA79166099901,040.6Brinks London
REA99186099901,014.0Brinks London
REA99186299901,006.9Brinks London
REA99186399901,022.8Brinks London
REA99186499901,038.1Brinks London
REA9918669990991.2Brinks London
REA9918679990989.3Brinks London
REA99186899901,010.1Brinks London
REA99186999901,010.2Brinks London
RUS012109999971.6Brinks London
RUS012129999952.6Brinks London
RUS01289999991.5Brinks London
RUS01299999947.4Brinks London
RUS01319999961.2Brinks London
RUS013119999950.4Brinks London
RUS013129999954.2Brinks London
RUS01339999965.5Brinks London
RUS01359999992.2Brinks London
RUS01389999965.7Brinks London
RUS01399999942.9Brinks London
RUS01449999970.7Brinks London
RUS033109999945.8Brinks London
RUS03379999968.7Brinks London
RUS034109999951.6Brinks London
RUS03439999936.6Brinks London
RUS03449999950.6Brinks London
RUS03459999941.7Brinks London
RUS07179999964.6Brinks London
RUS07189999978.0Brinks London
RUS10059999972.6Brinks London
RUS12049999947.6Brinks London
RUS13029999966.1Brinks London
RUS13049999994.6Brinks London
RUS16919999924.7Brinks London
RUS169109999960.4Brinks London
RUS169119999930.2Brinks London
RUS16939999965.4Brinks London
RUS16949999952.0Brinks London
RUS16979999968.8Brinks London
RUS16999999931.0Brinks London
RUS17019999926.5Brinks London
RUS170119999957.8Brinks London
RUS17029999963.9Brinks London
RUS17039999970.1Brinks London
RUS17059999968.8Brinks London
RUS17069999936.5Brinks London
RUS17079999975.0Brinks London
RUS17089999970.0Brinks London
RUS17119999988.5Brinks London
RUS5039999965.5Brinks London
RUS53029999941.2Brinks London
RUS57049999927.0Brinks London
RUS60019999919.1Brinks London
RUS60049999957.6Brinks London
RUS60059999981.7Brinks London
RUS61039999981.6Brinks London
RUS64029999955.5Brinks London
RUS68039999942.1Brinks London
RUS68049999961.5Brinks London
RUS69019999973.3Brinks London
RUS71039999984.4Brinks London
RUS77019999959.9Brinks London
RUS79049999972.9Brinks London
RUS81019999979.2Brinks London
RUS81029999939.0Brinks London
RUS82019999984.8Brinks London
RUS82049999965.5Brinks London
RUS83059999969.9Brinks London
RUS84029999959.0Brinks London
RUS86059999943.2Brinks London
RUS90059999980.7Brinks London
RUS95019999973.0Brinks London
RUS95049999943.4Brinks London
RUS95059999969.0Brinks London
RUS96049999939.5Brinks London
SH1348299901,001.0Brinks London
SH1348499901,050.8Brinks London
SH1348899901,025.6Brinks London
SH134899990980.2Brinks London
SH134909990989.5Brinks London
SH134919990920.7Brinks London
SH1352799901,016.2Brinks London
SH1353199901,037.3Brinks London
SH1353299901,043.9Brinks London
SH135339990945.5Brinks London
SH1353499901,039.4Brinks London
SH135419990990.4Brinks London
SH135769990991.3Brinks London
SH1360299901,007.1Brinks London
SH1360399901,014.9Brinks London
SH1360599901,006.1Brinks London
SH136069990996.9Brinks London
SH1360999901,032.0Brinks London
SH136109990954.2Brinks London
SH136119990958.3Brinks London
SH190769990980.8Brinks London
SH190779990945.9Brinks London
SH1907899901,015.2Brinks London
SH190799990991.2Brinks London
SH190909990973.4Brinks London
SH190999990886.0Brinks London
SH191009990945.8Brinks London
SH191019990950.4Brinks London
SH191299990893.5Brinks London
SH191309990921.5Brinks London
SH191339990920.2Brinks London
SH191349990913.9Brinks London
SH191419990926.4Brinks London
SH191429990927.0Brinks London
SH191449990935.2Brinks London
SH191459990875.0Brinks London
SH191539990969.4Brinks London
SH191549990919.9Brinks London
SH1915599901,026.7Brinks London
SH191599990921.8Brinks London
SH1M58329990970.6Brinks London
SH1N87459990994.2Brinks London
SH1N874699901,028.5Brinks London
SH1N874799901,011.9Brinks London
SH1N874899901,028.4Brinks London
SH1N874999901,016.2Brinks London
SH59003019990915.2Brinks London
SH59003029990974.2Brinks London
SH59003039990947.4Brinks London
SH59003049990946.1Brinks London
SH59003059990958.8Brinks London
SH59003069990953.9Brinks London
SH59003079990965.8Brinks London
SH59003089990968.5Brinks London
SH59003099990946.3Brinks London
SH59003109990959.1Brinks London
SH59004019990969.7Brinks London
SH59004029990947.6Brinks London
SH59004039990941.7Brinks London
SH59004049990920.5Brinks London
SH59004069990936.0Brinks London
SH59004079990932.4Brinks London
SH59004089990972.0Brinks London
SH59004099990939.2Brinks London
SH59004109990937.2Brinks London
SH59005019990916.3Brinks London
SH59005029990951.0Brinks London
SH59005039990956.6Brinks London
SH59005049990945.3Brinks London
SH59005069990940.2Brinks London
SH590050799901,005.2Brinks London
SH59005089990946.1Brinks London
SH59005099990947.0Brinks London
SH59005109990934.6Brinks London
SH59006019990984.3Brinks London
SH59006029990951.5Brinks London
SH59006039990934.8Brinks London
SH59006049990945.7Brinks London
SH59006059990951.9Brinks London
SH59006079990947.5Brinks London
SH59014089990956.0Brinks London
SH59015049990892.1Brinks London
SH59015059990925.4Brinks London
SH59015079990937.9Brinks London
SH59015109990941.2Brinks London
SH59016019990941.2Brinks London
SH59016029990919.5Brinks London
SH59016059990950.2Brinks London
SH59016079990958.3Brinks London
SH59016109990926.3Brinks London
SH59017029990949.1Brinks London
SH59017059990930.2Brinks London
SH59017069990947.3Brinks London
SH59017079990917.7Brinks London
SH59021039990983.2Brinks London
SH59021049990942.1Brinks London
SH59021059990935.9Brinks London
SH59021069990965.6Brinks London
SH59021079990974.4Brinks London
SH59021089990945.7Brinks London
SH59021099990937.7Brinks London
SH59021109990932.0Brinks London
SH59022019990897.0Brinks London
SH59022029990931.9Brinks London
SH59022039990922.9Brinks London
SH59022049990972.1Brinks London
SH59022059990909.0Brinks London
SH59022069990928.1Brinks London
SH59022079990911.1Brinks London
SH59022089990913.6Brinks London
SH59022099990945.9Brinks London
SH59022109990920.4Brinks London
SH59023019990937.7Brinks London
SH59023029990900.6Brinks London
SH59023039990934.5Brinks London
SH59023049990950.9Brinks London
SH59023059990896.8Brinks London
SH59023069990927.7Brinks London
SH59023079990953.6Brinks London
SH59023089990981.8Brinks London
SH59023099990968.3Brinks London
SH59023109990938.6Brinks London
SH59024019990894.9Brinks London
SH59024029990933.0Brinks London
SH59024039990927.6Brinks London
SH59024049990951.4Brinks London
SH59024059990922.3Brinks London
SH59024069990945.6Brinks London
SH59028039990935.4Brinks London
SH59028049990962.8Brinks London
SH59028059990937.7Brinks London
SH59028069990972.7Brinks London
SH59028079990957.9Brinks London
SH59028089990969.8Brinks London
SH59028099990947.8Brinks London
SH59028109990967.6Brinks London
SH59029039990972.8Brinks London
SH59029049990935.4Brinks London
SH59029059990947.4Brinks London
SH59029069990965.3Brinks London
SH59029079990978.9Brinks London
SH59029099990994.2Brinks London
SH59030019990962.6Brinks London
SH59030029990939.4Brinks London
SH590300499901,002.3Brinks London
SH59030069990949.4Brinks London
SH59030079990977.6Brinks London
SH59030089990936.2Brinks London
SH59030099990971.3Brinks London
SH59030109990955.8Brinks London
SH59031029990948.1Brinks London
SH59031049990946.0Brinks London
SH59031059990974.8Brinks London
SH59031069990978.2Brinks London
SOL31301049990959.0Brinks London
SOL31301059990946.1Brinks London
SOL31301109990943.1Brinks London
SOL31907019990965.6Brinks London
SOL32001029990983.3Brinks London
SOL320010399901,010.1Brinks London
SOL320010499901,004.5Brinks London
SOL32001059990987.6Brinks London
SOL32001069990989.8Brinks London
SOL32001079990993.4Brinks London
SOL320010899901,017.9Brinks London
SOL32001099990987.8Brinks London
SOL320011099901,017.2Brinks London
SOL320030199901,010.4Brinks London
SOL32003039990998.5Brinks London
SOL32003049990987.2Brinks London
SOL320030599901,019.0Brinks London
SOL320030699901,000.1Brinks London
SOL320030799901,013.6Brinks London
SOL32003099990996.9Brinks London
SOL320031099901,017.3Brinks London
SOL32004089990969.5Brinks London
SOL320040999901,005.7Brinks London
SOL320041099901,007.1Brinks London
SOL320050199901,017.1Brinks London
SOL320050299901,009.5Brinks London
SOL32005039990997.4Brinks London
SOL320050499901,027.7Brinks London
SOL320050599901,017.0Brinks London
SOL32005089990995.4Brinks London
SOL320050999901,018.2Brinks London
SOL320051099901,010.0Brinks London
SOL32007019990996.4Brinks London
SOL320070299901,008.3Brinks London
SOL32007039990981.4Brinks London
SOL32007049990977.6Brinks London
SOL320070599901,002.6Brinks London
SOL320070699901,013.7Brinks London
SOL32007079990996.8Brinks London
SOL32007099990983.4Brinks London
SOL32007109990996.4Brinks London
SOL32009019990977.3Brinks London
SOL32009039990985.3Brinks London
SOL32009049990982.9Brinks London
SOL320090799901,000.2Brinks London
SOL32301029990950.6Brinks London
SOL32301079990990.1Brinks London
SOL32301089990985.0Brinks London
SOL323030299901,019.3Brinks London
SOL32303039990990.3Brinks London
SOL32303049990974.1Brinks London
SOL32303059990979.3Brinks London
SOL32303069990970.4Brinks London
SOL323030999901,015.6Brinks London
SOL32303109990983.6Brinks London
SOL32306019990952.2Brinks London
SOL32306029990977.2Brinks London
SOL32306039990974.1Brinks London
SOL32306059990961.9Brinks London
SOL32306079990996.0Brinks London
SOL32306099990966.8Brinks London
SOL32306109990963.6Brinks London
SOL32307109990978.3Brinks London
SOL32308029990966.4Brinks London
SOL32308039990982.0Brinks London
SOL32308049990966.3Brinks London
SOL32308059990982.8Brinks London
SOL32308069990993.0Brinks London
SOL32308079990955.6Brinks London
SOL32308089990985.2Brinks London
SOL32308099990960.9Brinks London
SOL32309029990989.3Brinks London
SOL32309039990998.2Brinks London
SOL32309069990989.3Brinks London
SOL32309079990977.0Brinks London
SOL32309089990999.0Brinks London
SOL32310019990995.5Brinks London
SOL32310029990993.3Brinks London
SOL32310049990964.1Brinks London
SOL32310059990976.8Brinks London
SOL32310069990989.9Brinks London
SOL32310079990982.4Brinks London
SOL32353019990986.2Brinks London
SOL32353029990988.4Brinks London
SOL323530399901,003.0Brinks London
SOL323540199901,016.1Brinks London
SOL32354039990980.0Brinks London
SOL323540499901,004.3Brinks London
SOL323540599901,001.4Brinks London
SOL32354069990999.7Brinks London
SOL32354079990987.5Brinks London
SOL32354089990999.5Brinks London
SOL323570299901,018.1Brinks London
SOL32357039990996.8Brinks London
SOL323570499901,023.5Brinks London
SOL32357059990976.2Brinks London
SOL32357079990993.5Brinks London
SOL32401019990979.6Brinks London
SOL32401029990998.2Brinks London
SOL32401039990986.9Brinks London
SOL32401049990994.7Brinks London
SOL32401059990996.9Brinks London
SOL32401069990977.9Brinks London
SOL32401079990996.8Brinks London
SOL32401089990981.9Brinks London
SOL32401099990982.1Brinks London
SOL32401109990978.9Brinks London
SOL41004019990994.0Brinks London
SOL410040299901,004.7Brinks London
SOL410040399901,012.7Brinks London
SOL410040499901,015.2Brinks London
SOL410040599901,012.4Brinks London
SOL41004079990987.2Brinks London
SOL41004089990996.7Brinks London
SOL410040999901,004.3Brinks London
SOL410041099901,009.0Brinks London
SOL410050299901,007.1Brinks London
SOL410050399901,003.8Brinks London
SOL41005059990987.0Brinks London
SOL41005069990998.9Brinks London
SOL410050799901,004.7Brinks London
SOL410060299901,004.6Brinks London
SOL41006049990958.2Brinks London
SOL41006069990993.9Brinks London
SOL41006089990981.0Brinks London
SOL410061099901,010.2Brinks London
SOL410070399901,028.7Brinks London
SOL410070999901,017.8Brinks London
SOL410071099901,010.7Brinks London
SOL411040799901,013.9Brinks London
SOL411040899901,000.1Brinks London
SOL41104099990999.3Brinks London
SOL411041099901,011.9Brinks London
SOL411070199901,008.9Brinks London
SOL411070299901,000.4Brinks London
SOL41107039990994.7Brinks London
SOL41107049990998.3Brinks London
SOL41107059990984.1Brinks London
SOL411070699901,001.2Brinks London
SOL411070799901,015.2Brinks London
SOL411070899901,008.9Brinks London
SOL411070999901,004.2Brinks London
SOL52151029990946.5Brinks London
SOL52151039990963.6Brinks London
SOL52151049990988.3Brinks London
SOL52151059990954.8Brinks London
SOL52152019990977.5Brinks London
SOL52152029990984.8Brinks London
SOL52152039990965.3Brinks London
SOL52152049990971.1Brinks London
SOL52152059990976.5Brinks London
SOL52152069990954.5Brinks London
SOL52152079990957.7Brinks London
SOL52152089990983.8Brinks London
SOL52154019990948.8Brinks London
SOL52154029990991.7Brinks London
SOL52154039990957.7Brinks London
SOL52154049990984.7Brinks London
SOL52154069990967.3Brinks London
SOL52154079990992.9Brinks London
SOL52154089990984.1Brinks London
SOL52154099990964.5Brinks London
SOL52156019990987.3Brinks London
SOL52156029990969.0Brinks London
SOL521560499901,002.8Brinks London
SOL52156059990988.1Brinks London
SOL52156069990999.3Brinks London
SOL52156079990996.0Brinks London
SOL52156089990996.1Brinks London
SOL52156099990967.2Brinks London
SOL52157019990976.9Brinks London
SOL52157029990961.8Brinks London
SOL52157039990958.2Brinks London
SOL52157059990964.7Brinks London
SOL52157069990942.2Brinks London
SOL52157079990946.1Brinks London
SOL52157089990939.3Brinks London
SOL52157099990962.4Brinks London
SOL52159019990968.7Brinks London
SOL52159029990962.7Brinks London
SOL52159039990967.8Brinks London
SOL52159049990967.0Brinks London
SOL52159059990951.3Brinks London
SOL52159069990973.0Brinks London
SOL52159079990965.7Brinks London
SOL52159089990970.8Brinks London
SOL52159099990968.2Brinks London
SOL52160019990971.5Brinks London
SOL52160029990966.8Brinks London
SOL521600399901,000.8Brinks London
SOL52160049990983.5Brinks London
SOL52160059990966.8Brinks London
SOL52160069990945.5Brinks London
SOL52160079990957.6Brinks London
SOL52160089990958.2Brinks London
SOL52160099990953.5Brinks London
SOL52161019990962.0Brinks London
SOL52161029990968.5Brinks London
SOL52161039990964.5Brinks London
SOL52161049990941.8Brinks London
SOL52161059990986.3Brinks London
SOL52161069990984.8Brinks London
SOL52161079990954.2Brinks London
SOL52161089990991.2Brinks London
SOL52161099990966.8Brinks London
SOL52162019990968.5Brinks London
SOL52162029990977.3Brinks London
SOL52162039990966.6Brinks London
SOL521620499901,000.5Brinks London
SOL52162059990974.3Brinks London
SOL52162069990993.0Brinks London
SOL52162079990975.7Brinks London
SOL52162089990949.6Brinks London
SOL52162099990984.3Brinks London
SOL52164029990957.5Brinks London
SOL52164039990960.1Brinks London
SOL52164049990987.8Brinks London
SOL52164059990978.7Brinks London
SOL52164069990968.3Brinks London
SOL52164079990955.6Brinks London
SOL52164089990958.5Brinks London
SOL52164099990961.3Brinks London
SOL522010199901,011.8Brinks London
SOL522010299901,023.0Brinks London
SOL52201039990992.8Brinks London
SOL522010499901,013.2Brinks London
SOL52201059990995.6Brinks London
SOL52201069990970.5Brinks London
SOL522010799901,006.1Brinks London
SOL522010899901,011.7Brinks London
SOL522010999901,015.5Brinks London
SOL522011099901,015.6Brinks London
SOL52202019990985.3Brinks London
SOL522020299901,001.7Brinks London
SOL522020399901,013.1Brinks London
SOL522020499901,017.1Brinks London
SOL522020599901,021.5Brinks London
SOL522020699901,015.7Brinks London
SOL52202089990997.5Brinks London
SOL52203019990982.0Brinks London
SOL52203029990986.6Brinks London
SOL522030399901,000.2Brinks London
SOL522030499901,015.4Brinks London
SOL522030599901,011.7Brinks London
SOL522030699901,008.3Brinks London
SOL52203079990989.3Brinks London
SOL522030899901,027.7Brinks London
SOL52203099990982.3Brinks London
SOL522031099901,012.2Brinks London
SOL522040199901,014.8Brinks London
SOL522040299901,016.9Brinks London
SOL52204039990993.3Brinks London
SOL522040499901,011.6Brinks London
SOL522040599901,020.5Brinks London
SOL522040699901,011.5Brinks London
SOL52204079990997.6Brinks London
SOL522040899901,016.0Brinks London
SOL522040999901,011.6Brinks London
SOL522041099901,016.9Brinks London
SOL522050199901,001.2Brinks London
SOL52205029990982.9Brinks London
SOL52205039990961.9Brinks London
SOL522050499901,004.7Brinks London
SOL52205059990977.2Brinks London
SOL52205069990997.0Brinks London
SOL522050799901,007.5Brinks London
SOL52205089990988.5Brinks London
SOL522050999901,001.9Brinks London
SOL52205109990993.5Brinks London
SOL52206019990989.4Brinks London
SOL52206029990992.9Brinks London
SOL52206039990997.0Brinks London
SOL522060499901,010.7Brinks London
SOL52206059990972.3Brinks London
SOL522060699901,014.2Brinks London
SOL522060799901,006.4Brinks London
SOL52206089990988.9Brinks London
SOL52206099990989.6Brinks London
SOL522061099901,002.0Brinks London
SOL52207019990995.9Brinks London
SOL522070299901,015.8Brinks London
SOL52207039990972.1Brinks London
SOL52207049990996.8Brinks London
SOL52207059990980.8Brinks London
SOL52207069990996.6Brinks London
SOL52207079990994.8Brinks London
SOL522070899901,000.9Brinks London
SOL52207099990983.0Brinks London
SOL52207109990975.4Brinks London
SOL522080199901,003.7Brinks London
SOL52208029990999.8Brinks London
SOL52208039990994.6Brinks London
SOL52208059990985.1Brinks London
SOL52208069990996.5Brinks London
SOL522080799901,010.9Brinks London
SOL522080899901,018.5Brinks London
SOL52208099990999.8Brinks London
SOL522081099901,008.9Brinks London
SOL522090199901,003.0Brinks London
SOL52209029990999.5Brinks London
SOL522090399901,001.2Brinks London
SOL52209049990995.4Brinks London
SOL52209059990990.1Brinks London
SOL52209069990984.4Brinks London
SOL52209079990994.4Brinks London
SOL52209089990996.8Brinks London
SOL52209099990982.9Brinks London
SOL522091099901,013.7Brinks London
SOL52210019990991.9Brinks London
SOL52210029990969.4Brinks London
SOL522100399901,004.8Brinks London
SOL52210049990992.6Brinks London
SOL52210059990987.2Brinks London
SOL52210069990941.1Brinks London
SOL52210079990988.7Brinks London
SOL52210089990999.7Brinks London
SOL52210099990984.6Brinks London
SOL52210109990959.4Brinks London
SOL52501019990991.9Brinks London
SOL52501029990995.2Brinks London
SOL52501039990986.0Brinks London
SOL525010499901,004.6Brinks London
SOL525010599901,009.1Brinks London
SOL525010699901,004.0Brinks London
SOL52501079990975.0Brinks London
SOL52501089990999.3Brinks London
SOL52501099990997.3Brinks London
SOL52501109990999.1Brinks London
SOL525020199901,002.8Brinks London
SOL525020299901,004.5Brinks London
SOL52502039990984.9Brinks London
SOL52502049990995.2Brinks London
SOL52502059990993.6Brinks London
SOL52502069990994.5Brinks London
SOL52502079990988.3Brinks London
SOL52502089990995.4Brinks London
SOL525020999901,007.1Brinks London
SOL525021099901,000.6Brinks London
SOL52503019990987.9Brinks London
SOL525030299901,001.0Brinks London
SOL52503039990990.8Brinks London
SOL52503049990998.9Brinks London
SOL52503059990995.7Brinks London
SOL525030699901,009.4Brinks London
SOL52503079990986.5Brinks London
SOL525030899901,004.6Brinks London
SOL52503099990977.9Brinks London
SOL525031099901,007.9Brinks London
SOL52504019990982.6Brinks London
SOL525040299901,022.7Brinks London
SOL525040399901,004.3Brinks London
SOL525040499901,006.3Brinks London
SOL525040599901,007.5Brinks London
SOL525040699901,003.4Brinks London
SOL52504079990998.7Brinks London
SOL525040899901,015.5Brinks London
SOL525040999901,005.6Brinks London
SOL525041099901,002.0Brinks London
SOL52505019990995.9Brinks London
SOL525050299901,012.5Brinks London
SOL52505039990996.0Brinks London
SOL525050499901,001.9Brinks London
SOL525050599901,013.4Brinks London
SOL525050699901,017.2Brinks London
SOL52505079990989.4Brinks London
SOL525050999901,006.4Brinks London
SOL525051099901,004.7Brinks London
SOL525060199901,000.0Brinks London
SOL52506029990997.0Brinks London
SOL525060399901,002.6Brinks London
SOL525060499901,002.5Brinks London
SOL525060599901,021.3Brinks London
SOL525060699901,000.4Brinks London
SOL525060799901,007.2Brinks London
SOL52506089990998.1Brinks London
SOL52506099990992.4Brinks London
SOL525061099901,002.5Brinks London
SOL52507019990968.9Brinks London
SOL52507029990978.5Brinks London
SOL52507039990996.8Brinks London
SOL52507049990997.8Brinks London
SOL525070599901,010.7Brinks London
SOL52507069990966.5Brinks London
SOL52507079990999.2Brinks London
SOL52507089990988.5Brinks London
SOL52507099990988.5Brinks London
SOL52507109990982.9Brinks London
SOL52508019990991.0Brinks London
SOL525080299901,003.6Brinks London
SOL525080399901,002.1Brinks London
SOL52508049990988.2Brinks London
SOL52508059990999.2Brinks London
SOL52508069990995.4Brinks London
SOL52508079990998.8Brinks London
SOL525080899901,019.6Brinks London
SOL52508099990989.3Brinks London
SOL52508109990995.9Brinks London
SOL52509019990978.2Brinks London
SOL525090299901,000.8Brinks London
SOL525090399901,003.3Brinks London
SOL52509049990976.8Brinks London
SOL525090599901,005.9Brinks London
SOL525090699901,002.4Brinks London
SOL525090799901,000.4Brinks London
SOL52509089990988.8Brinks London
SOL52509099990996.4Brinks London
SOL525091099901,004.6Brinks London
SOL52511019990980.5Brinks London
SOL52511029990987.5Brinks London
SOL52511039990981.6Brinks London
SOL52511049990996.8Brinks London
SOL525110599901,006.6Brinks London
SOL52511069990978.2Brinks London
SOL52511079990986.0Brinks London
SOL52511089990993.7Brinks London
SOL525110999901,021.7Brinks London
SOL52511109990998.1Brinks London
SOL525120199901,026.5Brinks London
SOL52512029990981.6Brinks London
SOL52512039990993.6Brinks London
SOL52512049990998.4Brinks London
SOL52512059990985.8Brinks London
SOL52512069990982.4Brinks London
SOL52512079990988.7Brinks London
SOL52512089990997.6Brinks London
SOL52512099990995.5Brinks London
SOL52512109990995.9Brinks London
SOL52552019990958.9Brinks London
SOL52552029990945.4Brinks London
SOL52552039990942.5Brinks London
SOL52552049990976.7Brinks London
SOL52552059990951.0Brinks London
SOL525520699901,001.8Brinks London
SOL52552079990936.2Brinks London
SOL52552089990977.0Brinks London
SOL52552099990976.7Brinks London
SOL52553019990962.7Brinks London
SOL52553029990970.5Brinks London
SOL52553039990967.5Brinks London
SOL52553049990958.6Brinks London
SOL52553059990972.0Brinks London
SOL52553069990948.8Brinks London
SOL52553079990985.2Brinks London
SOL52553089990947.4Brinks London
SOL52553099990936.2Brinks London
SOL52554019990953.6Brinks London
SOL52554029990978.4Brinks London
SOL52554039990937.2Brinks London
SOL52554049990972.1Brinks London
SOL52554059990987.5Brinks London
SOL52554069990967.7Brinks London
SOL52554079990965.8Brinks London
SOL52554089990966.4Brinks London
SOL52554099990983.1Brinks London
SOL52601019990970.7Brinks London
SOL52601029990997.9Brinks London
SOL52601039990998.4Brinks London
SOL526010499901,000.1Brinks London
SOL52601059990988.8Brinks London
SOL526010699901,002.9Brinks London
SOL52601079990999.1Brinks London
SOL526010899901,000.2Brinks London
SOL52601099990994.4Brinks London
SOL52601109990996.5Brinks London
SOL526020199901,007.7Brinks London
SOL526020299901,013.4Brinks London
SOL52602039990986.0Brinks London
SOL52602049990999.6Brinks London
SOL526020699901,015.8Brinks London
SOL52602079990988.3Brinks London
SOL52602089990996.2Brinks London
SOL52602099990996.1Brinks London
SOL52602109990999.9Brinks London
SOL52603019990959.2Brinks London
SOL52603029990987.5Brinks London
SOL52603039990984.4Brinks London
SOL52603049990994.9Brinks London
SOL52603059990992.2Brinks London
SOL52603069990981.4Brinks London
SOL52603079990982.2Brinks London
SOL52603089990972.8Brinks London
SOL526030999901,008.3Brinks London
SOL526031099901,003.0Brinks London
SOL52604089990997.3Brinks London
SOL52604099990979.5Brinks London
SOL52604109990974.1Brinks London
SOL526050199901,015.2Brinks London
SOL526050299901,019.6Brinks London
SOL52605039990993.4Brinks London
SOL52605049990999.5Brinks London
SOL526050599901,009.7Brinks London
SOL52605069990981.4Brinks London
SOL52605079990988.5Brinks London
SOL52605089990980.5Brinks London
SOL526050999901,016.9Brinks London
SOL526051099901,008.0Brinks London
SOL60463019990954.1Brinks London
SOL60463029990992.4Brinks London
SOL60463039990984.2Brinks London
SOL60463049990991.2Brinks London
SOL60602019990957.0Brinks London
SOL60602039990967.1Brinks London
SOL606020499901,012.6Brinks London
SOL60602059990954.8Brinks London
SOL60602069990968.9Brinks London
SOL60602079990975.4Brinks London
SOL60602099990982.1Brinks London
SOL606021099901,001.6Brinks London
SOL60603019990986.4Brinks London
SOL60603029990988.8Brinks London
SOL60603039990956.4Brinks London
SOL60603049990967.3Brinks London
SOL60603069990979.7Brinks London
SOL60603079990973.8Brinks London
SOL60604019990968.4Brinks London
SOL60604039990992.1Brinks London
SOL60604079990990.9Brinks London
SOL60604099990980.7Brinks London
SOL60604109990970.7Brinks London
SOL60605049990987.8Brinks London
SOL60605069990974.0Brinks London
SOL606060199901,002.0Brinks London
SOL606060299901,000.8Brinks London
SOL606060399901,009.3Brinks London
SOL60606049990996.0Brinks London
SOL606060699901,005.2Brinks London
SOL606060799901,003.4Brinks London
SOL60606089990977.2Brinks London
SOL606060999901,002.6Brinks London
SOL60606109990992.2Brinks London
SOL60607019990999.6Brinks London
SOL60607029990975.0Brinks London
SOL60607039990935.3Brinks London
SOL60607049990972.9Brinks London
SOL60607069990989.3Brinks London
SOL60607079990983.4Brinks London
SOL60607089990978.2Brinks London
SOL60607099990977.1Brinks London
SOL60607109990992.2Brinks London
SOL60608029990993.5Brinks London
SOL60608039990969.7Brinks London
SOL606080599901,003.2Brinks London
SOL60608069990986.4Brinks London
SOL60608079990993.3Brinks London
SOL60608089990959.2Brinks London
SOL606080999901,012.5Brinks London
SOL60608109990985.5Brinks London
SOL606510199901,002.3Brinks London
SOL606510299901,017.1Brinks London
SOL60651039990989.1Brinks London
SOL60651049990969.5Brinks London
SOL60651059990990.9Brinks London
SOL606510699901,000.1Brinks London
SOL60651079990997.7Brinks London
SOL60651089990977.5Brinks London
SOL60652019990998.0Brinks London
SOL606520299901,008.9Brinks London
SOL606520399901,010.0Brinks London
SOL60652049990967.1Brinks London
SOL60652059990969.5Brinks London
SOL60652069990974.7Brinks London
SOL60652079990963.1Brinks London
SOL60652089990972.6Brinks London
SOL606520999901,001.4Brinks London
SOL60855069990982.1Brinks London
SOL60856019990958.7Brinks London
SOL60856029990972.5Brinks London
TRE4119999916.5Brinks London
TRE4129999941.1Brinks London
TRE46129999980.4Brinks London
TRE46139999977.5Brinks London
USA36081399901,075.4Brinks London
USA41773499901,092.4Brinks London
USA41X99901,126.1Brinks London
USA426999901,045.8Brinks London
USA427099901,039.1Brinks London
USA4311846A99901,076.4Brinks London
USA4411846C99901,071.0Brinks London
USA492999901,105.7Brinks London
USALP493399901,096.4Brinks London
ZAK25101859999910.5Brinks London
ZAK4707829990922.5Brinks London
ZAK68521849990969.1Brinks London
ZAKGE379990925.9Brinks London
ZAKGE599990903.1Brinks London
ZAKZ1649990911.5Brinks London
ZAKZ2319990960.2Brinks London


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation
INN6035686015329990986.7Brinks London
INN6035936016409990986.7Brinks London
INN6033306016619990989.5Brinks London
INN6036386016689990984.5Brinks London
INN6036636017139990984.5Brinks London
INN60357360171599901,008.7Brinks London
INN6034756017339990998.2Brinks London
INN6036416017379990984.8Brinks London
INN6034416017429990973.9Brinks London
INN6035726017539990974.1Brinks London
INN6036656017619990996.3Brinks London
INN6031856019779990972.9Brinks London
INN6033576019789990972.0Brinks London
INN6033396019869990983.5Brinks London
INN6034736019979990992.5Brinks London
INN6033366020079990982.0Brinks London
INN6032336020159990977.9Brinks London
INN6033326020199990962.9Brinks London
INN6034746020229990997.6Brinks London
INN6033626020279990990.7Brinks London
INN6036456020319990994.4Brinks London
INN6035696020499990994.9Brinks London
INN6036646020549990967.4Brinks London
INN6035706020619990984.0Brinks London
INN6031596021079990984.6Brinks London
INN6034766021189990978.8Brinks London
INN6036586021239990959.4Brinks London
INN6033566021249990961.4Brinks London
INN6034386021309990976.3Brinks London
INN6031766021329990974.0Brinks London
SOL0915040732309049990991.7Brinks London
SOL0914251041006039990985.4Brinks London
SOL0915040352154059990956.4Brinks London
SOL0915040952156039990971.7Brinks London
SOL09142003522020799901,012.6Brinks London
SOL0914250552208049990998.1Brinks London
SOL09142501525050899901,001.5Brinks London
SOL0915040152602059990986.8Brinks London
SOL0914250860604069990988.6Brinks London


Stats


# Bars:314761
# Ounces:308191883.2
Average Bar Weight:979.1 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:134 (about 1 in 2348 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:82494 (about 1 in 3.8 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 615 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4954
Number of Refiners:79


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2016 About.Ag