About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
$48 for 20 Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coins on eBay (and boxes of 500)

SLV Bar Analysis for 17 Jan 2013 (from 16 Jan 2013 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000150
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)220814 bars
216,263,541.0 oz
222787 bars
218,198,102.9 oz
1973 bars
1,934,561.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0002465344
Brinks London A (BRIA)22608 bars
22,067,185.9 oz
22608 bars
22,067,185.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000487412
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80698 bars
78,541,665.0 oz
80698 bars
78,541,665.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001371017
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)333208 bars
325,793,088.3 oz
335181 bars
327,727,650.2 oz
1973 bars
1,934,561.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00086506148




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02541845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1594 bars1,556,198.9 Oz976.38.500346
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4203 bars4,178,599.4 Oz994.222.231955
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)1642 bars1,424,164.4 Oz867.332.500911
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)2702 bars2,027,202.0 Oz750.328.9401047
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)27012 bars26,140,457.6 Oz967.756.311671162941
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)916 bars891,027.1 Oz972.725.410578
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7531 bars7,933,252.0 Oz1053.442.479501801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5478 bars5,705,803.2 Oz1041.631.0136121198
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1289 bars1,261,066.1 Oz978.320.800654
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2362 bars2,306,878.2 Oz976.715.74830593
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)2003 bars1,937,375.1 Oz967.221.100757
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53001845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)16256 bars15,904,130.5 Oz978.425.03001376
Heraeus Germany (HER)185 bars176,705.3 Oz955.242.100137
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1277 bars1,284,587.4 Oz1005.915.400522
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)747 bars778,176.9 Oz1041.726.960537
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)14761 bars14,492,610.2 Oz981.823.4404061386
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)800 bars931,684.4 Oz1164.640.900563
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8591 bars8,754,375.0 Oz1019.036.26001610
John Betts UK (JO1)134 bars149,666.5 Oz1116.986.100126
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)344 bars346,075.1 Oz1006.033.700295
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)11517 bars11,345,115.7 Oz985.143.53402050
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3876 bars3,792,378.1 Oz978.431.9301261
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350,972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)10162 bars10,280,629.8 Oz1011.715.618126886
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)1164 bars1,126,876.9 Oz968.120.600605
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)1198 bars1,166,333.9 Oz973.618.900570
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)446 bars454,460.5 Oz1019.043.300394
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)5560 bars5,435,743.9 Oz977.721.7001041
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)12665 bars12,038,418.8 Oz950.521.517301045
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)168 bars161,440.5 Oz961.021.300155
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)732 bars705,479.2 Oz963.819.300458
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)406 bars398,567.7 Oz981.737.420351
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)11527 bars12,069,653.3 Oz1047.120.966911022
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1220 bars1,166,800.0 Oz956.420.120616
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5424 bars5,264,770.6 Oz970.620.700985
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)321 bars333,008.0 Oz1037.423.5942255
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3745 bars3,494,585.7 Oz933.113.21191656
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)12908 bars11,211,350.2 Oz868.655.3002112
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)476 bars465,065.6 Oz977.019.500363
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7449 bars7,124,600.4 Oz956.520.9001061
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)693 bars650,927.2 Oz939.341.500507
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6160 bars5,941,251.2 Oz964.522.22201051
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)521 bars548,140.8 Oz1052.138.200429
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)50415 bars48,238,707.6 Oz956.821.813942281261
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3159 bars3,128,244.5 Oz990.36.710334
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)4376 bars4,414,184.8 Oz1008.728.540301185
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)586 bars557,157.8 Oz950.816.300386
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)17957 bars17,727,407.9 Oz987.220.631101161
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1974 bars1,930,070.6 Oz977.716.1320633
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3072 bars2,957,518.9 Oz962.720.9100866
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)5524 bars5,348,435.9 Oz968.220.59841975
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)190 bars200,572.2 Oz1055.638.400170
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)840 bars804,417.1 Oz957.618.300484
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12144 bars12,401,539.6 Oz1021.224.9553891310
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIU, BRIA
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI34919990995.8BRIU, BRIA
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW106139990956.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW1143099901,034.0BRIU, BRIU
DOE54499991,050.4BRIU, JPMV
DOE87399991,027.4BRIU, JPMV
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIU
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIU
KGH310799991,011.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH315299991,009.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH318899991,025.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH544799991,022.6BRIU, JPMV
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, BRIU
ME23686099991,053.2BRIU, JPMV
NEI2499991,054.1BRIU, BRIU
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
NIP93839999940.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS11189999947.3BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16689999954.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS19419999952.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS21349998962.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS219119999957.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119998970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539998943.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169999953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN117899991,026.6BRIU, BRIU
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN25169999988.6BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIU, BRIA
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIU
YUN7999991,025.8BRIU, JPMV


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)136134,366
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)190194,079
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)648630,964
Russian State Refineries (RUS)396376,578
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)396395,017
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3634,475
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)144141,545
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)2727,534


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
INN60657399991,013.4Brinks London
INN60657499991,003.7Brinks London
INN6065759999984.9Brinks London
INN60657799991,003.7Brinks London
INN6065789999996.3Brinks London
INN6065799999999.1Brinks London
INN6065809999999.7Brinks London
INN6065819999980.7Brinks London
INN6065839999980.5Brinks London
INN60658599991,000.1Brinks London
INN6065909999969.8Brinks London
INN6065919999990.4Brinks London
INN6065929999988.1Brinks London
INN6065939999976.4Brinks London
INN6065949999984.2Brinks London
INN6065959999984.5Brinks London
INN6065969999999.7Brinks London
INN6065989999977.4Brinks London
INN6065999999989.9Brinks London
INN6066019999997.3Brinks London
INN60660299991,003.7Brinks London
INN6066039999984.8Brinks London
INN6066049999993.3Brinks London
INN60660599991,000.2Brinks London
INN6066069999993.5Brinks London
INN60660899991,002.6Brinks London
INN60660999991,004.6Brinks London
INN60661099991,007.7Brinks London
INN6066119999973.7Brinks London
INN6066129999995.9Brinks London
INN6066139999992.9Brinks London
INN6066149999987.0Brinks London
INN6066369999984.3Brinks London
INN6066399999995.3Brinks London
INN6066409999996.7Brinks London
INN6066429999965.9Brinks London
INN6066439999967.4Brinks London
INN6066459999972.8Brinks London
INN6066469999975.9Brinks London
INN6066479999999.4Brinks London
INN6066549999971.5Brinks London
INN6066579999987.1Brinks London
INN6066589999981.5Brinks London
INN60666099991,014.5Brinks London
INN6066619999992.6Brinks London
INN60666299991,015.6Brinks London
INN6066639999990.2Brinks London
INN6066649999993.3Brinks London
INN6066659999981.3Brinks London
INN6066669999996.3Brinks London
INN60666799991,011.1Brinks London
INN60666899991,003.5Brinks London
INN6066699999989.0Brinks London
INN6066709999983.2Brinks London
INN6066719999984.4Brinks London
INN60667299991,001.4Brinks London
INN60667399991,000.4Brinks London
INN6066749999993.4Brinks London
INN6066759999975.0Brinks London
INN6066769999979.6Brinks London
INN6066779999975.4Brinks London
INN6066789999982.6Brinks London
INN6066799999996.3Brinks London
INN6066809999993.9Brinks London
INN6066819999996.7Brinks London
INN6066829999996.4Brinks London
INN6066839999959.2Brinks London
INN6066849999967.4Brinks London
INN6066859999980.8Brinks London
INN6066869999995.4Brinks London
INN6066879999970.4Brinks London
INN6066889999978.2Brinks London
INN6066899999974.7Brinks London
INN6066909999973.8Brinks London
INN6066919999987.4Brinks London
INN6066929999986.7Brinks London
INN6066939999958.1Brinks London
INN6066949999981.0Brinks London
INN6066959999998.0Brinks London
INN6066969999993.8Brinks London
INN6066979999984.6Brinks London
INN6066989999964.7Brinks London
INN6066999999967.2Brinks London
INN6067009999966.6Brinks London
INN6067019999985.5Brinks London
INN6067029999978.9Brinks London
INN6067039999971.4Brinks London
INN6067049999973.1Brinks London
INN60670599991,006.1Brinks London
INN6067069999966.1Brinks London
INN6067079999989.2Brinks London
INN6067089999990.4Brinks London
INN6067099999960.7Brinks London
INN6067109999969.4Brinks London
INN6067119999995.7Brinks London
INN6067129999998.6Brinks London
INN60671399991,002.1Brinks London
INN6067179999989.5Brinks London
INN60671899991,016.5Brinks London
INN6067199999982.1Brinks London
INN6067209999979.0Brinks London
INN6067219999971.5Brinks London
INN60672299991,015.7Brinks London
INN6067239999986.7Brinks London
INN6067249999998.2Brinks London
INN6067259999980.9Brinks London
INN6067269999979.3Brinks London
INN6067279999988.2Brinks London
INN6067289999966.0Brinks London
INN6067299999982.2Brinks London
INN6067309999967.1Brinks London
INN6067319999956.9Brinks London
INN6067329999992.6Brinks London
INN6067339999982.3Brinks London
INN6067349999983.1Brinks London
INN6067359999997.2Brinks London
INN6067369999987.5Brinks London
INN60674099991,003.0Brinks London
INN60674199991,012.5Brinks London
INN6067439999995.4Brinks London
INN6067449999995.8Brinks London
INN60674599991,026.7Brinks London
INN6067469999987.5Brinks London
INN6067479999970.3Brinks London
INN6067489999995.3Brinks London
INN6068559999958.9Brinks London
INN6068569999980.9Brinks London
INN60707199991,007.5Brinks London
INN6070729999987.8Brinks London
INN6070929999981.5Brinks London
INN60709399991,003.6Brinks London
INN60709599991,028.1Brinks London
INN60709699991,008.4Brinks London
INN6070979999958.6Brinks London
INN6070989999995.6Brinks London
INN6070999999987.7Brinks London
JIAK113080199991,058.9Brinks London
JIAK114010399991,065.1Brinks London
JIAK114010599991,050.3Brinks London
JIAK114010699991,022.9Brinks London
JIAK114020199991,046.3Brinks London
JIAK114030299991,041.9Brinks London
JIAK114030399991,024.9Brinks London
JIAK114030699991,047.1Brinks London
JIAK114040199991,041.9Brinks London
JIAK114040299991,026.1Brinks London
JIAK114040399991,024.9Brinks London
JIAK122080199991,023.9Brinks London
JIAK122080299991,014.5Brinks London
JIAK12208039999994.6Brinks London
JIAK122080499991,006.5Brinks London
JIAK122080599991,034.5Brinks London
JIAK122080699991,046.5Brinks London
JIAK123010199991,012.7Brinks London
JIAK123010299991,028.6Brinks London
JIAK12301039999994.1Brinks London
JIAK123010499991,000.9Brinks London
JIAK123010599991,033.1Brinks London
JIAK123010699991,054.5Brinks London
JIAK123020199991,023.6Brinks London
JIAK123020299991,011.6Brinks London
JIAK123020399991,002.7Brinks London
JIAK123020499991,029.3Brinks London
JIAK12302059999998.4Brinks London
JIAK123020699991,013.1Brinks London
JIAK123070199991,044.2Brinks London
JIAK123070299991,041.2Brinks London
JIAK123070399991,004.4Brinks London
JIAK123070499991,026.2Brinks London
JIAK123070599991,046.3Brinks London
JIAK12307069999965.1Brinks London
JIAK123080199991,053.0Brinks London
JIAK123080299991,033.5Brinks London
JIAK123080399991,046.6Brinks London
JIAK123080499991,035.9Brinks London
JIAK123080599991,042.3Brinks London
JIAK123080699991,052.7Brinks London
JIAK124010199991,075.2Brinks London
JIAK124010299991,068.6Brinks London
JIAK124010399991,060.6Brinks London
JIAK124010499991,048.7Brinks London
JIAK124010599991,090.5Brinks London
JIAK124010699991,078.4Brinks London
JIAK12407019999998.1Brinks London
JIAK124070299991,015.2Brinks London
JIAK124070399991,048.2Brinks London
JIAK124070499991,027.7Brinks London
JIAK124070599991,026.6Brinks London
JIAK124070699991,039.0Brinks London
JIAK124080299991,039.0Brinks London
JIAK124080399991,035.0Brinks London
JIAK124080499991,031.9Brinks London
JIAK12408059999996.8Brinks London
JIAK124080699991,002.9Brinks London
JIAK12501019999998.1Brinks London
JIAK125010299991,021.6Brinks London
JIAK12501039999995.2Brinks London
JIAK12501049999991.3Brinks London
JIAK12501059999995.3Brinks London
JIAK125010699991,003.8Brinks London
JIAK125020199991,028.2Brinks London
JIAK125020299991,004.7Brinks London
JIAK12502039999997.2Brinks London
JIAK125020499991,025.3Brinks London
JIAK125020599991,011.1Brinks London
JIAK12502069999998.0Brinks London
JIAK125030199991,031.8Brinks London
JIAK125030299991,021.1Brinks London
JIAK125030399991,036.3Brinks London
JIAK125030499991,059.2Brinks London
JIAK125030599991,008.3Brinks London
JIAK125030699991,019.8Brinks London
JIAK125040199991,040.7Brinks London
JIAK125040299991,053.9Brinks London
JIAK125040399991,039.7Brinks London
JIAK125040499991,043.4Brinks London
JIAK125040599991,063.5Brinks London
JIAK125040699991,080.1Brinks London
JIAK125050199991,039.9Brinks London
JIAK125050299991,019.4Brinks London
JIAK125050399991,048.0Brinks London
JIAK125050499991,057.8Brinks London
JIAK125050599991,042.4Brinks London
JIAK125050699991,028.6Brinks London
JIAK125060199991,052.5Brinks London
JIAK125060299991,016.1Brinks London
JIAK12506039999989.8Brinks London
JIAK125060499991,037.7Brinks London
JIAK125060599991,028.5Brinks London
JIAK125060699991,035.9Brinks London
JIAK125070199991,032.9Brinks London
JIAK125070299991,018.8Brinks London
JIAK125070399991,053.1Brinks London
JIAK125070499991,025.6Brinks London
JIAK125070599991,031.4Brinks London
JIAK125070699991,055.8Brinks London
JIAK125080199991,047.2Brinks London
JIAK12508029999999.9Brinks London
JIAK125080399991,010.9Brinks London
JIAK125080499991,000.1Brinks London
JIAK125080599991,004.9Brinks London
JIAK125080699991,069.4Brinks London
JIAK12601019999990.8Brinks London
JIAK126010299991,016.3Brinks London
JIAK126010399991,012.2Brinks London
JIAK126010499991,018.2Brinks London
JIAK126010599991,011.3Brinks London
JIAK12601069999995.3Brinks London
JIAK126020199991,023.7Brinks London
JIAK126020299991,015.8Brinks London
JIAK126020399991,004.5Brinks London
JIAK12602049999996.3Brinks London
JIAK126020599991,024.0Brinks London
JIAK12602069999980.0Brinks London
JIAK126060199991,061.7Brinks London
JIAK12606029999985.9Brinks London
JIAK126060399991,041.1Brinks London
JIAK126060499991,012.9Brinks London
JIAK126060599991,025.7Brinks London
JIAK12606069999990.2Brinks London
JIAK126070199991,000.2Brinks London
JIAK12607029999993.1Brinks London
JIAK126070399991,025.4Brinks London
JIAK126070499991,018.3Brinks London
JIAK126070599991,072.1Brinks London
JIAK126070699991,000.7Brinks London
JIAK127020199991,015.4Brinks London
JIAK127020299991,012.6Brinks London
JIAK12702039999986.4Brinks London
JIAK127020499991,020.0Brinks London
JIAK12702059999964.4Brinks London
JIAK12702069999991.9Brinks London
JIAK127030199991,008.9Brinks London
JIAK12703029999995.8Brinks London
JIAK127030399991,012.8Brinks London
JIAK127030499991,004.5Brinks London
JIAK12703059999985.9Brinks London
JIAK12703069999993.6Brinks London
JIAK127040199991,000.6Brinks London
JIAK12704029999992.1Brinks London
JIAK127040399991,021.6Brinks London
JIAK12704049999998.7Brinks London
JIAK12704059999998.1Brinks London
JIAK12704069999964.5Brinks London
JIAK127050199991,032.4Brinks London
JIAK127050299991,034.5Brinks London
JIAK127050399991,022.4Brinks London
JIAK127050499991,016.9Brinks London
JIAK12705059999993.0Brinks London
JIAK127050699991,028.7Brinks London
JIAK127060199991,024.1Brinks London
JIAK127060299991,031.6Brinks London
JIAK127060399991,034.0Brinks London
JIAK127060499991,008.6Brinks London
JIAK127060599991,012.4Brinks London
JIAK127060699991,019.4Brinks London
JIAK127070199991,010.6Brinks London
JIAK127070299991,033.9Brinks London
JIAK127070399991,005.7Brinks London
JIAK127070499991,008.7Brinks London
JIAK12707059999977.3Brinks London
JIAK127070699991,011.0Brinks London
JIAK127080199991,006.4Brinks London
JIAK127080299991,040.1Brinks London
JIAK127080399991,025.3Brinks London
JIAK127080499991,004.9Brinks London
JIAK127080599991,012.6Brinks London
JIAK127080699991,000.6Brinks London
JIAK128010199991,039.9Brinks London
JIAK128010299991,013.0Brinks London
JIAK128010399991,014.2Brinks London
JIAK12801049999995.5Brinks London
JIAK128010599991,011.8Brinks London
JIAK128010699991,019.8Brinks London
JIAK128050199991,022.0Brinks London
JIAK12805029999987.3Brinks London
JIAK128050399991,008.0Brinks London
JIAK128050499991,015.3Brinks London
JIAK128050599991,012.3Brinks London
JIAK12805069999998.1Brinks London
JIAK128060199991,019.7Brinks London
JIAK128060299991,010.3Brinks London
JIAK128060399991,009.2Brinks London
JIAK128060499991,020.6Brinks London
JIAK128060599991,016.7Brinks London
JIAK128060699991,025.4Brinks London
KOR120300749999960.5Brinks London
KOR120300759999957.7Brinks London
KOR120300769999973.0Brinks London
KOR120300779999985.0Brinks London
KOR120300789999954.7Brinks London
KOR120300799999961.6Brinks London
KOR120300809999938.2Brinks London
KOR120300819999968.0Brinks London
KOR120300829999961.0Brinks London
KOR120300839999960.2Brinks London
KOR120300849999967.8Brinks London
KOR120300859999979.6Brinks London
KOR120300869999951.8Brinks London
KOR120300879999971.6Brinks London
KOR120300889999964.0Brinks London
KOR120300899999969.6Brinks London
KOR120300909999960.1Brinks London
KOR120300919999976.9Brinks London
KOR1203009299991,003.9Brinks London
KOR120300939999970.3Brinks London
KOR120300949999987.3Brinks London
KOR120300959999969.7Brinks London
KOR120300969999960.5Brinks London
KOR120300979999981.0Brinks London
KOR120300989999974.9Brinks London
KOR120300999999966.1Brinks London
KOR120301009999978.1Brinks London
KOR120301019999965.4Brinks London
KOR120301029999967.9Brinks London
KOR120301039999973.0Brinks London
KOR120301049999990.8Brinks London
KOR120301059999971.5Brinks London
KOR120301069999960.1Brinks London
KOR120301079999976.7Brinks London
KOR120301089999937.9Brinks London
KOR120301099999944.1Brinks London
KOR120301109999972.0Brinks London
KOR120301119999958.6Brinks London
KOR120301129999977.1Brinks London
KOR120301139999963.9Brinks London
KOR120301149999999.8Brinks London
KOR120301159999975.5Brinks London
KOR120301169999988.9Brinks London
KOR120301179999991.1Brinks London
KOR120301189999995.9Brinks London
KOR1203011999991,009.9Brinks London
KOR120301209999972.8Brinks London
KOR120301219999964.6Brinks London
KOR120301229999980.3Brinks London
KOR120301239999929.3Brinks London
KOR120301249999937.8Brinks London
KOR120301259999964.4Brinks London
KOR120301269999959.7Brinks London
KOR120301279999936.1Brinks London
KOR120301289999966.5Brinks London
KOR120301299999952.7Brinks London
KOR120301309999961.7Brinks London
KOR120301319999956.2Brinks London
KOR120301329999969.7Brinks London
KOR120301339999967.0Brinks London
KOR120301349999959.8Brinks London
KOR120301359999966.2Brinks London
KOR120301369999994.9Brinks London
KOR120301379999971.2Brinks London
KOR120301389999971.8Brinks London
KOR120301399999970.7Brinks London
KOR120301409999963.6Brinks London
KOR120301419999996.2Brinks London
KOR120301429999982.6Brinks London
KOR1203014399991,001.6Brinks London
KOR120301449999982.7Brinks London
KOR120301459999943.3Brinks London
KOR120301469999965.0Brinks London
KOR120301479999958.5Brinks London
KOR120301489999981.1Brinks London
KOR120301499999988.6Brinks London
KOR120301509999963.1Brinks London
KOR120301519999961.1Brinks London
KOR120301529999959.2Brinks London
KOR120301539999981.9Brinks London
KOR120301549999969.6Brinks London
KOR120301559999931.2Brinks London
KOR120301569999966.1Brinks London
KOR120301579999971.7Brinks London
KOR120301589999953.4Brinks London
KOR120301599999944.0Brinks London
KOR120301609999963.4Brinks London
KOR120301619999971.5Brinks London
KOR120301629999979.6Brinks London
KOR120301639999961.0Brinks London
KOR120301649999952.9Brinks London
KOR120301659999961.9Brinks London
KOR120301669999968.3Brinks London
KOR120301679999972.8Brinks London
KOR120301689999971.7Brinks London
KOR120301699999974.8Brinks London
KOR120301709999972.7Brinks London
KOR1203017199991,006.0Brinks London
KOR120301729999967.9Brinks London
KOR120301739999981.8Brinks London
KOR120301749999989.9Brinks London
KOR120301759999989.4Brinks London
KOR1203017699991,000.0Brinks London
KOR120301779999984.9Brinks London
KOR120301789999976.4Brinks London
KOR120301799999992.1Brinks London
KOR120301809999978.2Brinks London
KOR120301819999988.8Brinks London
KOR120301829999992.0Brinks London
KOR120301839999983.3Brinks London
KOR120301849999973.4Brinks London
KOR120301859999987.4Brinks London
KOR120301869999976.9Brinks London
KOR120301879999973.8Brinks London
KOR1203018899991,005.9Brinks London
KOR120301899999959.3Brinks London
KOR120301909999921.9Brinks London
KOR120301919999985.8Brinks London
KOR120301929999975.7Brinks London
KOR120301939999945.3Brinks London
KOR1203019499991,000.8Brinks London
KOR120301959999991.0Brinks London
KOR120301969999982.5Brinks London
KOR120301979999961.7Brinks London
KOR120301989999966.3Brinks London
KOR120301999999955.3Brinks London
KOR120302009999978.0Brinks London
KOR120302019999969.6Brinks London
KOR120302029999954.6Brinks London
KOR120302039999974.1Brinks London
KOR120302049999969.2Brinks London
KOR120302059999980.8Brinks London
KOR120302069999981.1Brinks London
KOR120302079999983.4Brinks London
KOR1203020899991,006.1Brinks London
KOR120302099999973.2Brinks London
KOR120302109999981.9Brinks London
KOR120302119999971.5Brinks London
KOR120302129999992.3Brinks London
KOR120302139999997.4Brinks London
KOR120302149999974.1Brinks London
KOR120302159999973.6Brinks London
KOR120302169999985.5Brinks London
KOR120302179999977.5Brinks London
KOR120302189999971.5Brinks London
KOR120302199999970.1Brinks London
KOR120302209999981.2Brinks London
KOR120302219999984.5Brinks London
KOR120302229999990.7Brinks London
KOR120302239999976.9Brinks London
KOR120302249999976.1Brinks London
KOR120302259999993.1Brinks London
KOR1203022699991,001.2Brinks London
KOR120302279999988.7Brinks London
KOR120302289999975.0Brinks London
KOR120302299999999.6Brinks London
KOR120302309999968.9Brinks London
KOR120302319999985.0Brinks London
KOR120302329999956.7Brinks London
KOR120302339999968.1Brinks London
KOR120302349999961.0Brinks London
KOR120302359999971.1Brinks London
KOR120302369999978.3Brinks London
KOR120302379999968.6Brinks London
KOR120302389999973.9Brinks London
KOR120302399999973.7Brinks London
KOR120302409999962.1Brinks London
KOR120302419999961.0Brinks London
KOR120302429999964.5Brinks London
KOR120302439999954.3Brinks London
KOR120302449999959.5Brinks London
KOR120302459999971.6Brinks London
KOR120302469999958.3Brinks London
KOR120302479999969.2Brinks London
KOR120302489999954.5Brinks London
KOR120302499999949.8Brinks London
KOR120302509999957.5Brinks London
KOR120302519999957.4Brinks London
KOR120302529999978.2Brinks London
KOR120302539999961.8Brinks London
KOR120302549999960.1Brinks London
KOR120302559999961.6Brinks London
KOR120302569999977.9Brinks London
KOR120302579999971.5Brinks London
KOR120302589999972.4Brinks London
KOR120302599999973.6Brinks London
KOR120302609999988.0Brinks London
KOR120302619999974.4Brinks London
KOR120302629999954.5Brinks London
KOR120302639999971.6Brinks London
KOR120302649999957.4Brinks London
KOR120302659999988.4Brinks London
KOR120302669999957.4Brinks London
KOR120302679999972.3Brinks London
KOR120302689999991.7Brinks London
KOR120302699999963.5Brinks London
KOR120302709999979.7Brinks London
KOR120302719999955.0Brinks London
KOR120302729999973.1Brinks London
KOR120302739999984.7Brinks London
KOR120302749999981.0Brinks London
KOR120302759999975.3Brinks London
KOR120302769999962.7Brinks London
KOR120302779999976.6Brinks London
KOR120302789999967.2Brinks London
KOR120302799999968.3Brinks London
KOR120302809999966.4Brinks London
KOR120302819999959.6Brinks London
KOR120302829999947.3Brinks London
KOR120302839999982.7Brinks London
KOR120302849999975.1Brinks London
KOR120302859999957.0Brinks London
KOR120302869999973.8Brinks London
KOR120302879999986.7Brinks London
KOR120302889999974.9Brinks London
KOR120302899999963.7Brinks London
KOR120302909999979.0Brinks London
KOR120302919999953.9Brinks London
KOR120302929999951.8Brinks London
KOR120302939999971.2Brinks London
KOR120302949999979.5Brinks London
KOR120302959999951.5Brinks London
KOR120302969999934.4Brinks London
KOR120302979999967.9Brinks London
KOR120302989999966.2Brinks London
KOR120302999999987.8Brinks London
KOR120303009999951.9Brinks London
KOR120303019999990.6Brinks London
KOR120303029999948.6Brinks London
KOR120303039999968.1Brinks London
KOR120303049999969.0Brinks London
KOR120303059999978.2Brinks London
KOR120303069999972.5Brinks London
KOR120303079999986.7Brinks London
KOR120303089999963.4Brinks London
KOR120303099999965.3Brinks London
KOR120303109999980.9Brinks London
KOR120303119999969.7Brinks London
KOR120303129999959.9Brinks London
KOR120303139999948.7Brinks London
KOR120303149999959.3Brinks London
KOR120303159999975.7Brinks London
KOR120303169999974.8Brinks London
KOR120303179999971.4Brinks London
KOR120303189999980.7Brinks London
KOR120303199999970.4Brinks London
KOR120303209999973.0Brinks London
KOR120303219999967.0Brinks London
KOR120303229999981.1Brinks London
KOR120303239999975.7Brinks London
KOR120303249999986.2Brinks London
KOR120303259999960.1Brinks London
KOR120303269999980.2Brinks London
KOR120303279999945.0Brinks London
KOR120303289999963.4Brinks London
KOR120303299999970.0Brinks London
KOR120303309999968.1Brinks London
KOR120303319999952.9Brinks London
KOR120303329999949.8Brinks London
KOR120303339999946.7Brinks London
KOR120303349999977.1Brinks London
KOR120303359999940.3Brinks London
KOR120303369999971.3Brinks London
KOR120303379999978.5Brinks London
KOR120303389999980.0Brinks London
KOR120303399999970.3Brinks London
KOR120303409999974.7Brinks London
KOR120303419999965.9Brinks London
KOR120303429999982.8Brinks London
KOR120303439999980.8Brinks London
KOR120303449999972.2Brinks London
KOR120303459999978.6Brinks London
KOR120303469999989.0Brinks London
KOR120303479999956.0Brinks London
KOR120303489999997.9Brinks London
KOR120303499999977.1Brinks London
KOR120303509999956.6Brinks London
KOR120303519999989.9Brinks London
KOR1203035299991,000.2Brinks London
KOR120303539999983.6Brinks London
KOR120303549999952.9Brinks London
KOR120303559999962.9Brinks London
KOR120303569999991.6Brinks London
KOR120303579999966.6Brinks London
KOR120303589999970.5Brinks London
KOR120303599999979.9Brinks London
KOR120303609999972.2Brinks London
KOR120303619999971.3Brinks London
KOR120303629999964.7Brinks London
KOR120303639999969.7Brinks London
KOR120303649999975.8Brinks London
KOR120303659999975.6Brinks London
KOR120303669999995.8Brinks London
KOR120303679999952.5Brinks London
KOR120303689999984.2Brinks London
KOR120303699999958.7Brinks London
KOR120303709999973.8Brinks London
KOR120303719999987.1Brinks London
KOR120303729999973.1Brinks London
KOR1203037399991,012.2Brinks London
KOR120303749999971.4Brinks London
KOR120303759999987.0Brinks London
KOR120303769999967.8Brinks London
KOR120303779999971.3Brinks London
KOR120303789999971.9Brinks London
KOR120303799999956.2Brinks London
KOR120303809999956.4Brinks London
KOR120303819999980.4Brinks London
KOR120303829999968.5Brinks London
KOR120303839999957.8Brinks London
KOR120303849999970.6Brinks London
KOR120303859999950.7Brinks London
KOR120303869999990.3Brinks London
KOR120303879999967.9Brinks London
KOR120303889999930.7Brinks London
KOR120303899999950.9Brinks London
KOR120303909999963.8Brinks London
KOR120303919999975.9Brinks London
KOR120303929999949.1Brinks London
KOR120303939999963.8Brinks London
KOR120303949999963.7Brinks London
KOR120303959999955.1Brinks London
KOR120303969999961.4Brinks London
KOR120303979999932.0Brinks London
KOR120303989999959.4Brinks London
KOR120303999999932.2Brinks London
KOR120304009999959.4Brinks London
KOR120304019999974.5Brinks London
KOR120304029999944.9Brinks London
KOR120304039999970.6Brinks London
KOR120304049999971.8Brinks London
KOR120304059999966.8Brinks London
KOR120304069999968.1Brinks London
KOR120304079999972.6Brinks London
KOR120304089999934.4Brinks London
KOR120304099999968.5Brinks London
KOR120304109999977.5Brinks London
KOR120304119999965.6Brinks London
KOR120304129999981.1Brinks London
KOR120304139999979.7Brinks London
KOR120304149999998.5Brinks London
KOR120304159999971.2Brinks London
KOR120304169999968.6Brinks London
KOR120304179999965.8Brinks London
KOR120304189999951.8Brinks London
KOR120304199999979.5Brinks London
KOR120304209999960.6Brinks London
KOR120304219999988.6Brinks London
KOR120304229999957.0Brinks London
KOR120304239999973.7Brinks London
KOR120304249999982.1Brinks London
KOR120304259999957.8Brinks London
KOR120304269999962.1Brinks London
KOR120304279999955.6Brinks London
KOR120304289999959.8Brinks London
KOR120304299999973.7Brinks London
KOR120304309999958.8Brinks London
KOR120304319999980.3Brinks London
KOR120304329999934.7Brinks London
KOR120304339999980.5Brinks London
KOR120304349999954.5Brinks London
KOR1203043599991,002.3Brinks London
KOR120304369999954.8Brinks London
KOR120304379999947.7Brinks London
KOR120304389999969.8Brinks London
KOR120304399999956.1Brinks London
KOR120304409999973.1Brinks London
KOR120304419999958.3Brinks London
KOR120304429999974.3Brinks London
KOR120304439999993.4Brinks London
KOR120304449999978.1Brinks London
KOR120304459999992.2Brinks London
KOR120304469999988.9Brinks London
KOR120304479999988.4Brinks London
KOR1203044899991,008.2Brinks London
KOR120304499999974.0Brinks London
KOR1203045099991,000.0Brinks London
KOR1203045199991,010.3Brinks London
KOR120304529999986.0Brinks London
KOR1203045399991,021.7Brinks London
KOR120304549999996.0Brinks London
KOR120304559999992.4Brinks London
KOR120304569999987.7Brinks London
KOR120304579999998.5Brinks London
KOR120304589999992.0Brinks London
KOR120304599999990.6Brinks London
KOR1203046099991,002.4Brinks London
KOR120304619999997.2Brinks London
KOR120304629999976.9Brinks London
KOR120304639999966.6Brinks London
KOR120304649999987.5Brinks London
KOR120304659999981.9Brinks London
KOR120304669999974.5Brinks London
KOR120304679999978.6Brinks London
KOR120304689999983.5Brinks London
KOR120304699999967.8Brinks London
KOR120304709999969.0Brinks London
KOR120304719999953.9Brinks London
KOR120304729999924.5Brinks London
KOR120304739999968.7Brinks London
KOR120304749999977.6Brinks London
KOR120304769999925.4Brinks London
KOR120304779999987.8Brinks London
KOR120304789999980.0Brinks London
KOR120304799999965.1Brinks London
KOR120304809999963.7Brinks London
KOR120304819999984.9Brinks London
KOR120304829999984.2Brinks London
KOR120304839999971.4Brinks London
KOR120304849999964.2Brinks London
KOR120304859999965.5Brinks London
KOR120304869999978.2Brinks London
KOR120304879999987.3Brinks London
KOR120304889999970.9Brinks London
KOR120304899999971.0Brinks London
KOR120304909999974.9Brinks London
KOR120304919999982.0Brinks London
KOR120304929999982.9Brinks London
KOR120304939999978.1Brinks London
KOR120304949999968.3Brinks London
KOR120305069999995.2Brinks London
KOR120305079999974.5Brinks London
KOR120305089999963.1Brinks London
KOR120305099999987.2Brinks London
KOR120305109999980.3Brinks London
KOR120305129999975.2Brinks London
KOR120305139999992.7Brinks London
KOR120305149999976.9Brinks London
KOR120305159999957.3Brinks London
KOR120305179999971.3Brinks London
KOR120305189999975.7Brinks London
KOR120305199999979.3Brinks London
KOR120305209999982.5Brinks London
KOR120305219999964.6Brinks London
KOR120305229999977.3Brinks London
KOR120305239999958.7Brinks London
KOR120305249999988.1Brinks London
KOR120305259999962.3Brinks London
KOR120305269999968.2Brinks London
KOR1203052799991,013.4Brinks London
KOR120305289999970.2Brinks London
KOR120305299999961.9Brinks London
KOR120305309999978.2Brinks London
KOR120305319999978.3Brinks London
KOR120305329999960.4Brinks London
KOR120305339999982.7Brinks London
KOR120305349999964.8Brinks London
KOR120305359999963.7Brinks London
KOR120305369999974.8Brinks London
KOR120305379999964.6Brinks London
KOR120305389999960.4Brinks London
KOR120305399999976.3Brinks London
KOR120305409999948.2Brinks London
KOR120305419999968.3Brinks London
KOR120305429999971.2Brinks London
KOR120305439999998.4Brinks London
KOR120305449999957.8Brinks London
KOR120305459999968.3Brinks London
KOR120305469999954.2Brinks London
KOR120305479999967.4Brinks London
KOR120305489999969.5Brinks London
KOR120305499999979.0Brinks London
KOR1203055099991,016.6Brinks London
KOR120305519999982.0Brinks London
KOR120305529999971.6Brinks London
KOR120305539999978.9Brinks London
KOR120305549999986.1Brinks London
KOR120305559999970.6Brinks London
KOR120305569999954.1Brinks London
KOR120305579999976.1Brinks London
KOR120305589999974.2Brinks London
KOR120305599999992.7Brinks London
KOR120305609999978.0Brinks London
KOR120305619999967.3Brinks London
KOR120305629999964.4Brinks London
KOR120305639999963.2Brinks London
KOR120305649999998.8Brinks London
KOR120305659999977.7Brinks London
KOR120305669999966.2Brinks London
KOR120305679999955.9Brinks London
KOR120305689999979.8Brinks London
KOR120305699999990.3Brinks London
KOR120305709999999.3Brinks London
KOR120305719999988.9Brinks London
KOR1203057299991,002.6Brinks London
KOR120305739999994.3Brinks London
KOR120305749999988.3Brinks London
KOR120305759999970.5Brinks London
KOR120305769999996.6Brinks London
KOR120305779999985.0Brinks London
KOR120305789999996.2Brinks London
KOR1203057999991,003.6Brinks London
KOR120305809999994.2Brinks London
KOR1203058199991,001.3Brinks London
KOR120305829999990.7Brinks London
KOR120305839999990.2Brinks London
KOR120305849999987.4Brinks London
KOR1203058599991,003.1Brinks London
KOR120305869999971.7Brinks London
KOR120305889999983.0Brinks London
KOR1203058999991,008.7Brinks London
KOR120305909999941.7Brinks London
KOR120305919999988.2Brinks London
KOR120305929999958.1Brinks London
KOR120305939999980.4Brinks London
KOR120305949999966.2Brinks London
KOR120305959999976.9Brinks London
KOR120305969999971.7Brinks London
KOR120305979999972.3Brinks London
KOR120305989999978.2Brinks London
KOR120305999999983.1Brinks London
KOR1203060099991,003.6Brinks London
KOR120306019999973.1Brinks London
KOR120306029999982.9Brinks London
KOR120306039999978.8Brinks London
KOR120306049999963.9Brinks London
KOR120306059999965.0Brinks London
KOR120306069999970.5Brinks London
KOR120306079999968.5Brinks London
KOR120306089999972.8Brinks London
KOR120306099999982.9Brinks London
KOR120306109999982.9Brinks London
KOR120306119999980.0Brinks London
KOR120306129999966.6Brinks London
KOR120306139999992.5Brinks London
KOR120306149999981.1Brinks London
KOR120306159999969.8Brinks London
KOR120306169999968.5Brinks London
KOR120306179999973.6Brinks London
KOR120306189999953.8Brinks London
KOR120306199999995.6Brinks London
KOR120306209999988.2Brinks London
KOR120306219999966.8Brinks London
KOR120306229999979.7Brinks London
KOR120306239999976.2Brinks London
KOR120306249999971.3Brinks London
KOR120306259999977.3Brinks London
KOR120306269999959.3Brinks London
KOR120306279999965.1Brinks London
KOR120306289999970.0Brinks London
KOR120306299999976.3Brinks London
KOR120306309999966.9Brinks London
KOR120306319999991.0Brinks London
KOR1203063299991,016.1Brinks London
KOR120306339999968.1Brinks London
KOR120306349999978.7Brinks London
KOR120306359999983.5Brinks London
KOR120306369999981.9Brinks London
KOR120306379999972.7Brinks London
KOR120306389999965.2Brinks London
KOR120306399999974.0Brinks London
KOR120306409999946.0Brinks London
KOR120306419999953.4Brinks London
KOR120306429999966.5Brinks London
KOR120306439999967.4Brinks London
KOR120306449999966.0Brinks London
KOR120306459999956.0Brinks London
KOR120306469999932.1Brinks London
KOR120306479999975.2Brinks London
KOR120306489999960.7Brinks London
KOR120306499999960.3Brinks London
KOR120306509999967.4Brinks London
KOR120306519999963.2Brinks London
KOR120306529999956.5Brinks London
KOR120306539999942.6Brinks London
KOR120306549999991.3Brinks London
KOR120306559999975.5Brinks London
KOR120306569999989.7Brinks London
KOR120306579999962.4Brinks London
KOR120306589999975.3Brinks London
KOR120306599999986.1Brinks London
KOR120306609999966.5Brinks London
KOR120306619999952.7Brinks London
KOR120306629999975.7Brinks London
KOR120306639999960.3Brinks London
KOR120306649999957.0Brinks London
KOR120306659999964.4Brinks London
KOR120306669999981.8Brinks London
KOR120306679999981.7Brinks London
KOR120306689999980.5Brinks London
KOR120306699999973.6Brinks London
KOR120306709999969.7Brinks London
KOR120306719999959.6Brinks London
KOR120306729999951.6Brinks London
KOR120306739999963.1Brinks London
KOR120306749999996.7Brinks London
KOR120306759999983.5Brinks London
KOR120306769999978.5Brinks London
KOR120306779999969.7Brinks London
KOR120306789999977.3Brinks London
KOR120306799999968.6Brinks London
KOR120306809999996.8Brinks London
KOR120306819999982.0Brinks London
KOR120306829999970.3Brinks London
KOR120306839999975.3Brinks London
KOR120306849999988.0Brinks London
KOR120306859999989.0Brinks London
KOR120306869999994.9Brinks London
KOR120306879999976.0Brinks London
KOR120306889999971.9Brinks London
KOR120306899999969.1Brinks London
KOR120306909999985.4Brinks London
KOR120306919999943.6Brinks London
KOR120306929999917.0Brinks London
KOR120306939999986.3Brinks London
KOR1203069499991,000.2Brinks London
KOR120306959999986.9Brinks London
KOR120306969999982.2Brinks London
KOR120306979999995.2Brinks London
KOR120306989999987.0Brinks London
KOR1203069999991,007.9Brinks London
KOR120307009999959.1Brinks London
KOR120307019999974.7Brinks London
KOR120307029999960.9Brinks London
KOR120307039999980.4Brinks London
KOR120307049999986.9Brinks London
KOR120307059999987.3Brinks London
KOR120307069999998.1Brinks London
KOR1203070799991,002.4Brinks London
KOR120307089999992.6Brinks London
KOR1203070999991,003.5Brinks London
KOR1203071099991,002.5Brinks London
KOR1203071199991,000.2Brinks London
KOR120307129999993.4Brinks London
KOR120307139999972.9Brinks London
KOR120307149999965.6Brinks London
KOR120307169999981.9Brinks London
KOR120307179999972.2Brinks London
KOR120307189999986.4Brinks London
KOR120307199999991.7Brinks London
KOR120307209999985.6Brinks London
KOR120307219999979.5Brinks London
KOR120307229999989.6Brinks London
KOR1203072399991,016.5Brinks London
KOR120307249999993.1Brinks London
KOR1203072599991,001.9Brinks London
KOR120307269999985.7Brinks London
KOR120307279999996.4Brinks London
KOR120307289999983.2Brinks London
KOR120307299999995.7Brinks London
KOR120307309999971.9Brinks London
KOR1203073199991,000.0Brinks London
KOR1203073299991,011.3Brinks London
KOR120307339999978.2Brinks London
KOR120307349999991.8Brinks London
KOR120307369999987.3Brinks London
KOR1203073799991,010.1Brinks London
KOR120307389999998.9Brinks London
RUS419099999942.2Brinks London
RUS419279999950.3Brinks London
RUS419289999954.0Brinks London
RUS419329999955.9Brinks London
RUS419359999951.8Brinks London
RUS419369999946.6Brinks London
RUS419389999943.6Brinks London
RUS419469999976.8Brinks London
RUS419499999934.5Brinks London
RUS4195119999961.3Brinks London
RUS419559999918.9Brinks London
RUS419569999966.0Brinks London
RUS419589999949.6Brinks London
RUS419619999946.3Brinks London
RUS4196109999941.8Brinks London
RUS4196119999935.6Brinks London
RUS4196129999930.5Brinks London
RUS419719999926.9Brinks London
RUS4197109999937.9Brinks London
RUS4197119999959.4Brinks London
RUS4197129999905.7Brinks London
RUS419729999952.5Brinks London
RUS419749999929.1Brinks London
RUS419759999932.0Brinks London
RUS419779999923.5Brinks London
RUS419789999924.8Brinks London
RUS419799999929.5Brinks London
RUS419819999948.5Brinks London
RUS4198109999943.9Brinks London
RUS419829999975.8Brinks London
RUS419839999932.9Brinks London
RUS419849999966.2Brinks London
RUS419859999927.7Brinks London
RUS419869999948.0Brinks London
RUS419879999947.0Brinks London
RUS419899999946.6Brinks London
RUS419919999944.5Brinks London
RUS4199119999953.1Brinks London
RUS419929999968.4Brinks London
RUS419959999910.5Brinks London
RUS419979999933.2Brinks London
RUS419999999954.2Brinks London
RUS420019999949.3Brinks London
RUS4200119999933.4Brinks London
RUS420029999974.2Brinks London
RUS420039999950.5Brinks London
RUS420079999945.1Brinks London
RUS420159999920.7Brinks London
RUS420169999942.3Brinks London
RUS4202109999930.1Brinks London
RUS4203109999948.8Brinks London
RUS4203129999935.8Brinks London
RUS420369999958.4Brinks London
RUS420389999940.3Brinks London
RUS420399999953.1Brinks London
RUS4204119999969.0Brinks London
RUS420449999945.3Brinks London
RUS420469999935.3Brinks London
RUS420479999966.0Brinks London
RUS420489999948.9Brinks London
RUS420499999948.6Brinks London
RUS4205109999954.2Brinks London
RUS4205119999950.7Brinks London
RUS4205129999936.3Brinks London
RUS420529999977.0Brinks London
RUS420539999976.5Brinks London
RUS420549999965.6Brinks London
RUS420559999941.8Brinks London
RUS420569999967.5Brinks London
RUS420579999971.1Brinks London
RUS420599999958.6Brinks London
RUS420619999977.6Brinks London
RUS420639999983.4Brinks London
RUS420649999975.0Brinks London
RUS420659999952.9Brinks London
RUS420669999995.7Brinks London
RUS420689999962.6Brinks London
RUS420729999965.7Brinks London
RUS4209109999978.2Brinks London
RUS4209119999962.0Brinks London
RUS4209129999956.2Brinks London
RUS420949999966.1Brinks London
RUS420959999948.5Brinks London
RUS420969999985.7Brinks London
RUS420979999960.6Brinks London
RUS420989999949.3Brinks London
RUS421019999962.2Brinks London
RUS4210109999950.5Brinks London
RUS4210119999960.8Brinks London
RUS4210129999948.6Brinks London
RUS421029999953.7Brinks London
RUS421039999966.3Brinks London
RUS421049999988.1Brinks London
RUS421059999946.3Brinks London
RUS421069999982.7Brinks London
RUS421079999953.6Brinks London
RUS421089999939.6Brinks London
RUS421099999957.8Brinks London
RUS421129999951.4Brinks London
RUS421169999966.9Brinks London
RUS421229999965.8Brinks London
RUS421239999950.5Brinks London
RUS4212499991,014.3Brinks London
RUS421259999921.2Brinks London
RUS421269999955.3Brinks London
RUS421279999956.6Brinks London
RUS421339999942.3Brinks London
RUS4215109999938.8Brinks London
RUS4215119999922.6Brinks London
RUS421579999953.6Brinks London
RUS4216109999931.7Brinks London
RUS4216129999943.2Brinks London
RUS421649999999.3Brinks London
RUS421659999916.1Brinks London
RUS421669999968.2Brinks London
RUS421689999953.9Brinks London
RUS421699999942.0Brinks London
RUS421719999936.6Brinks London
RUS4217129999919.3Brinks London
RUS421729999954.6Brinks London
RUS421739999945.5Brinks London
RUS421749999996.5Brinks London
RUS421769999969.8Brinks London
RUS421779999960.1Brinks London
RUS421789999954.2Brinks London
RUS421819999944.3Brinks London
RUS421849999997.6Brinks London
RUS421879999962.4Brinks London
RUS421889999935.9Brinks London
RUS421899999923.7Brinks London
RUS4219109999950.3Brinks London
RUS4219119999951.1Brinks London
RUS4219129999941.3Brinks London
RUS421979999962.7Brinks London
RUS421999999950.5Brinks London
RUS422019999947.4Brinks London
RUS4220109999935.3Brinks London
RUS4220129999946.4Brinks London
RUS422029999963.3Brinks London
RUS422039999921.3Brinks London
RUS422049999959.7Brinks London
RUS422079999947.0Brinks London
RUS422089999939.6Brinks London
RUS422099999916.2Brinks London
RUS422129999960.2Brinks London
RUS422139999960.6Brinks London
RUS422149999961.0Brinks London
RUS422159999923.4Brinks London
RUS422169999958.2Brinks London
RUS422189999955.4Brinks London
RUS422199999958.9Brinks London
RUS4222129999959.9Brinks London
RUS422229999980.3Brinks London
RUS422249999969.2Brinks London
RUS4223119999955.4Brinks London
RUS422379999979.4Brinks London
RUS422389999964.7Brinks London
RUS4224109999950.9Brinks London
RUS4224119999949.9Brinks London
RUS4224129999940.0Brinks London
RUS422439999954.3Brinks London
RUS422449999973.9Brinks London
RUS422479999969.4Brinks London
RUS422489999959.0Brinks London
RUS422519999974.8Brinks London
RUS4225109999942.0Brinks London
RUS4225119999954.2Brinks London
RUS4225129999957.4Brinks London
RUS422529999960.8Brinks London
RUS422549999947.6Brinks London
RUS422559999914.4Brinks London
RUS422579999985.3Brinks London
RUS422589999949.2Brinks London
RUS422619999954.0Brinks London
RUS4226109999957.2Brinks London
RUS4226119999941.2Brinks London
RUS4226129999947.1Brinks London
RUS422639999946.1Brinks London
RUS422649999962.8Brinks London
RUS422659999928.1Brinks London
RUS422669999957.3Brinks London
RUS422679999961.9Brinks London
RUS422689999978.1Brinks London
RUS422699999960.4Brinks London
RUS422719999954.1Brinks London
RUS422729999970.1Brinks London
RUS422739999950.3Brinks London
RUS422769999983.0Brinks London
RUS422779999958.8Brinks London
RUS422789999951.7Brinks London
RUS422799999940.3Brinks London
RUS4232109999952.5Brinks London
RUS4232129999948.5Brinks London
RUS423289999967.9Brinks London
RUS423319999967.1Brinks London
RUS4233109999945.0Brinks London
RUS4233119999962.2Brinks London
RUS4233129999953.3Brinks London
RUS423339999956.8Brinks London
RUS423399999964.3Brinks London
RUS423429999958.0Brinks London
RUS423439999951.5Brinks London
RUS4238109999967.2Brinks London
RUS4238119999963.6Brinks London
RUS4238129999933.5Brinks London
RUS423879999983.7Brinks London
RUS423899999960.1Brinks London
RUS4239109999951.1Brinks London
RUS4239119999953.9Brinks London
RUS4239129999950.1Brinks London
RUS423929999964.6Brinks London
RUS424019999973.6Brinks London
RUS4242109999947.4Brinks London
RUS4242119999958.7Brinks London
RUS4242129999948.0Brinks London
RUS424299999949.4Brinks London
RUS424319999960.9Brinks London
RUS4243109999952.4Brinks London
RUS4243119999943.5Brinks London
RUS4243129999937.2Brinks London
RUS424329999942.5Brinks London
RUS424339999954.8Brinks London
RUS424349999951.5Brinks London
RUS424359999969.9Brinks London
RUS424369999963.3Brinks London
RUS424379999955.2Brinks London
RUS424389999956.9Brinks London
RUS424419999973.3Brinks London
RUS4244109999924.6Brinks London
RUS4244119999938.6Brinks London
RUS4244129999937.9Brinks London
RUS424429999949.8Brinks London
RUS424439999956.0Brinks London
RUS424449999957.4Brinks London
RUS424479999928.4Brinks London
RUS424489999952.5Brinks London
RUS424499999962.8Brinks London
RUS424519999981.7Brinks London
RUS4245109999941.8Brinks London
RUS4245119999942.0Brinks London
RUS4245129999938.7Brinks London
RUS424529999947.3Brinks London
RUS424539999966.8Brinks London
RUS424549999936.4Brinks London
RUS424559999968.5Brinks London
RUS424569999951.4Brinks London
RUS424579999916.8Brinks London
RUS424589999960.5Brinks London
RUS424599999967.8Brinks London
RUS424619999968.1Brinks London
RUS4246109999944.5Brinks London
RUS424629999961.8Brinks London
RUS424639999978.7Brinks London
RUS424649999937.0Brinks London
RUS424659999953.6Brinks London
RUS424669999956.6Brinks London
RUS424679999929.8Brinks London
RUS424689999969.1Brinks London
RUS424699999949.7Brinks London
RUS424719999952.4Brinks London
RUS4247129999946.7Brinks London
RUS424729999947.1Brinks London
RUS424739999981.9Brinks London
RUS424799999955.8Brinks London
RUS4248109999946.6Brinks London
RUS4248119999961.8Brinks London
RUS4248129999919.9Brinks London
RUS425029999958.9Brinks London
RUS425129999971.8Brinks London
RUS425179999934.1Brinks London
RUS4252109999965.4Brinks London
RUS425239999961.5Brinks London
RUS425259999976.4Brinks London
RUS425299999946.1Brinks London
RUS425319999966.4Brinks London
RUS4253119999930.3Brinks London
RUS4253129999954.5Brinks London
RUS425329999952.2Brinks London
RUS425339999965.0Brinks London
RUS425349999967.6Brinks London
RUS425359999981.3Brinks London
RUS425369999959.4Brinks London
RUS4254109999948.4Brinks London
RUS4254119999947.3Brinks London
RUS425429999950.4Brinks London
RUS425449999939.9Brinks London
RUS425469999933.4Brinks London
RUS425479999921.2Brinks London
RUS425489999969.2Brinks London
RUS425499999942.6Brinks London
RUS4255109999936.1Brinks London
RUS4255129999928.1Brinks London
RUS425549999950.7Brinks London
RUS425559999957.0Brinks London
RUS425569999938.8Brinks London
RUS425579999928.6Brinks London
RUS425589999962.0Brinks London
RUS425599999952.8Brinks London
RUS425619999947.9Brinks London
RUS4256119999946.8Brinks London
RUS4256129999937.4Brinks London
RUS425629999930.0Brinks London
RUS425639999964.0Brinks London
RUS425659999962.8Brinks London
RUS425669999956.4Brinks London
RUS425679999943.7Brinks London
RUS425689999967.2Brinks London
RUS425699999949.8Brinks London
RUS425719999964.9Brinks London
RUS4257129999943.6Brinks London
RUS425769999950.8Brinks London
RUS4258129999934.7Brinks London
RUS425869999966.1Brinks London
RUS425879999952.1Brinks London
RUS4259109999947.9Brinks London
RUS4259119999958.5Brinks London
RUS4259129999944.6Brinks London
RUS425949999967.1Brinks London
RUS425959999940.9Brinks London
RUS425969999979.3Brinks London
RUS425979999927.9Brinks London
RUS425989999956.7Brinks London
RUS425999999936.2Brinks London
RUS426019999949.5Brinks London
RUS4260109999955.6Brinks London
RUS4260119999947.8Brinks London
RUS4260129999928.2Brinks London
RUS426029999938.9Brinks London
RUS426039999939.2Brinks London
RUS426049999938.7Brinks London
RUS426059999957.9Brinks London
RUS426069999941.7Brinks London
RUS426079999933.9Brinks London
RUS426089999975.2Brinks London
RUS426099999961.9Brinks London
RUS426119999962.4Brinks London
RUS4261109999951.2Brinks London
RUS4261119999935.2Brinks London
RUS4261129999931.3Brinks London
RUS426129999937.8Brinks London
RUS426139999942.7Brinks London
RUS426149999936.2Brinks London
RUS426189999957.7Brinks London
RUS426229999950.2Brinks London
RUS426239999951.4Brinks London
RUS426279999972.3Brinks London
RUS426299999962.8Brinks London
RUS4263109999962.9Brinks London
RUS4263119999951.3Brinks London
RUS4263129999934.6Brinks London
RUS426389999937.1Brinks London
RUS426399999965.1Brinks London
RUS426419999951.5Brinks London
RUS4264109999952.6Brinks London
RUS4264119999916.5Brinks London
RUS4264129999919.1Brinks London
RUS426429999941.4Brinks London
RUS426439999941.5Brinks London
RUS426449999930.1Brinks London
RUS426459999953.6Brinks London
RUS426469999929.8Brinks London
RUS426479999953.7Brinks London
RUS426499999938.1Brinks London
RUS426519999958.7Brinks London
RUS4265109999953.8Brinks London
RUS426529999937.3Brinks London
RUS426539999939.7Brinks London
RUS426549999944.1Brinks London
RUS426559999944.0Brinks London
RUS426569999947.1Brinks London
RUS426579999935.4Brinks London
RUS426589999941.9Brinks London
RUS426599999947.8Brinks London
RUS426619999947.3Brinks London
RUS426629999942.9Brinks London
RUS426639999921.8Brinks London
RUS426669999925.0Brinks London
RUS426699999932.4Brinks London
RUS4267109999921.2Brinks London
RUS4267129999920.8Brinks London
RUS426749999933.3Brinks London
RUS426779999931.0Brinks London
RUS426799999959.6Brinks London
RUS426819999945.9Brinks London
RUS4268109999942.3Brinks London
RUS4268119999945.9Brinks London
RUS426849999929.4Brinks London
RUS4269129999921.6Brinks London
RUS426929999947.9Brinks London
RUS426939999946.8Brinks London
RUS426949999941.6Brinks London
RUS426959999930.9Brinks London
RUS426969999939.7Brinks London
RUS426989999938.0Brinks London
RUS427039999953.7Brinks London
RUS427049999964.0Brinks London
SOL0308510199991,022.2Brinks London
SOL030851029999985.2Brinks London
SOL030851039999995.1Brinks London
SOL030852019999991.4Brinks London
SOL030852029999994.9Brinks London
SOL030852039999980.4Brinks London
SOL030852049999999.6Brinks London
SOL030852059999995.6Brinks London
SOL030852069999981.3Brinks London
SOL030852079999983.8Brinks London
SOL030852089999977.5Brinks London
SOL030951019999983.6Brinks London
SOL0309510299991,017.1Brinks London
SOL030951039999994.6Brinks London
SOL0309510499991,008.8Brinks London
SOL030951059999996.9Brinks London
SOL0309510699991,015.7Brinks London
SOL0309510799991,007.6Brinks London
SOL030951089999987.7Brinks London
SOL030954019999995.6Brinks London
SOL0309540299991,005.8Brinks London
SOL030954039999989.6Brinks London
SOL0309540499991,006.3Brinks London
SOL030954059999994.8Brinks London
SOL0309540699991,020.2Brinks London
SOL030954079999984.8Brinks London
SOL0309540899991,002.0Brinks London
SOL030955069999988.2Brinks London
SOL030955079999988.5Brinks London
SOL030955089999992.7Brinks London
SOL030960029999988.0Brinks London
SOL0309610199991,000.0Brinks London
SOL0309610299991,031.6Brinks London
SOL030961039999999.2Brinks London
SOL0309610499991,015.6Brinks London
SOL0309610699991,001.0Brinks London
SOL0309610899991,000.2Brinks London
SOL0309620199991,017.3Brinks London
SOL0309620299991,021.8Brinks London
SOL0309620399991,015.2Brinks London
SOL0309620499991,009.3Brinks London
SOL030962059999995.7Brinks London
SOL0309620699991,017.3Brinks London
SOL030962079999991.6Brinks London
SOL030962089999986.3Brinks London
SOL0309630199991,028.0Brinks London
SOL0309630399991,009.8Brinks London
SOL031011039999990.7Brinks London
SOL031011079999993.4Brinks London
SOL0310110999991,054.7Brinks London
SOL031011109999992.1Brinks London
SOL031012019999965.6Brinks London
SOL031012059999998.8Brinks London
SOL031051029999997.4Brinks London
SOL031051039999989.0Brinks London
SOL031051049999987.5Brinks London
SOL031051059999980.3Brinks London
SOL0310510699991,005.2Brinks London
SOL031051079999996.0Brinks London
SOL031051089999991.5Brinks London
SOL031053019999994.2Brinks London
SOL031053029999981.4Brinks London
SOL0310530399991,005.1Brinks London
SOL0310530499991,024.1Brinks London
SOL031053059999992.3Brinks London
SOL031053069999992.6Brinks London
SOL0310530799991,014.5Brinks London
SOL031053089999987.6Brinks London
SOL031054019999983.4Brinks London
SOL031054029999995.4Brinks London
SOL0310540399991,003.2Brinks London
SOL031054049999993.1Brinks London
SOL031054059999990.6Brinks London
SOL031054069999986.7Brinks London
SOL031054079999994.1Brinks London
SOL031054089999999.4Brinks London
SOL0310550199991,003.0Brinks London
SOL0310550399991,006.5Brinks London
SOL031055059999991.2Brinks London
SOL0310560199991,010.6Brinks London
SOL031056029999997.7Brinks London
SOL031056039999986.4Brinks London
SOL031056049999997.2Brinks London
SOL0310560599991,013.2Brinks London
SOL031056069999983.8Brinks London
SOL0310560799991,003.0Brinks London
SOL031056089999993.0Brinks London
SOL0310570199991,000.1Brinks London
SOL0310570299991,004.4Brinks London
SOL0310570399991,000.1Brinks London
SOL0310570499991,019.3Brinks London
SOL031057059999993.7Brinks London
SOL031057069999989.8Brinks London
SOL031057079999984.5Brinks London
SOL031057089999987.8Brinks London
SOL031058019999988.4Brinks London
SOL0310580299991,007.0Brinks London
SOL0310580399991,020.2Brinks London
SOL031058049999994.8Brinks London
SOL031058059999984.3Brinks London
SOL0310580699991,012.6Brinks London
SOL031058079999994.9Brinks London
SOL031058089999989.4Brinks London
SOL0311030199991,011.5Brinks London
SOL0311030399991,004.1Brinks London
SOL0311030599991,013.3Brinks London
SOL0311030699991,008.9Brinks London
SOL0311030799991,042.0Brinks London
SOL031103089999989.6Brinks London
SOL0311030999991,016.4Brinks London
SOL0311031099991,012.9Brinks London
SOL0311050999991,024.1Brinks London
SOL031106019999972.4Brinks London
SOL031106029999990.0Brinks London
SOL031106039999973.3Brinks London
SOL0311060499991,013.6Brinks London
SOL031106059999978.0Brinks London
SOL031106069999974.2Brinks London
SOL0311060799991,015.4Brinks London
SOL031106089999994.3Brinks London
SOL0311061099991,003.2Brinks London
SOL031107019999965.2Brinks London
SOL0311070299991,021.3Brinks London
SOL031107039999992.4Brinks London
SOL0311070499991,022.2Brinks London
SOL031107059999975.8Brinks London
SOL0311080599991,000.2Brinks London
SOL0311080699991,016.8Brinks London
SOL031108079999994.5Brinks London
SOL031108089999997.0Brinks London
SOL031108099999990.3Brinks London
SOL0311081099991,016.3Brinks London
SOL031109019999970.6Brinks London
SOL0311090299991,008.8Brinks London
SOL031109039999990.6Brinks London
SOL031109049999997.6Brinks London
SOL0311100199991,014.3Brinks London
SOL0311100399991,023.6Brinks London
SOL0311100499991,020.4Brinks London
SOL0311100599991,004.0Brinks London
SOL031110079999978.4Brinks London
SOL0311100899991,002.1Brinks London
SOL0311100999991,004.3Brinks London
SOL031110109999994.6Brinks London
SOL031112019999988.6Brinks London
SOL0311120299991,029.1Brinks London
SOL031112039999983.9Brinks London
SOL0311120499991,013.1Brinks London
SOL031112059999996.5Brinks London
SOL031112069999996.4Brinks London
SOL0311120799991,002.1Brinks London
SOL0311120899991,013.2Brinks London
SOL031112099999982.9Brinks London
SOL0311121099991,034.2Brinks London
SOL0311150199991,014.6Brinks London
SOL0311150299991,003.0Brinks London
SOL0311150399991,016.0Brinks London
SOL0311150499991,022.8Brinks London
SOL0311150599991,023.7Brinks London
SOL0311150699991,018.3Brinks London
SOL031115079999973.7Brinks London
SOL0311150899991,002.1Brinks London
SOL0311150999991,024.7Brinks London
SOL0311151099991,046.2Brinks London
SOL031117019999999.2Brinks London
SOL0311170299991,011.6Brinks London
SOL0311170399991,014.1Brinks London
SOL0311170499991,002.2Brinks London
SOL0311170699991,025.5Brinks London
SOL0311170899991,029.5Brinks London
SOL031119049999992.0Brinks London
SOL0311190699991,016.3Brinks London
SOL0311190899991,004.2Brinks London
SOL0311210199991,013.9Brinks London
SOL031121029999982.8Brinks London
SOL031121039999993.3Brinks London
SOL031121049999993.9Brinks London
SOL031121059999989.7Brinks London
SOL031122019999997.5Brinks London
SOL0311220299991,015.0Brinks London
SOL031122049999996.3Brinks London
SOL0311220599991,020.4Brinks London
SOL0311220699991,029.2Brinks London
SOL031122079999988.9Brinks London
SOL0311220899991,018.1Brinks London
SOL0311220999991,023.3Brinks London
SOL0311221099991,001.9Brinks London
SOL0311250199991,028.6Brinks London
SOL0311250299991,047.1Brinks London
SOL0311250399991,006.7Brinks London
SOL0311250499991,025.0Brinks London
SOL031125059999999.4Brinks London
SOL031125069999998.8Brinks London
SOL031125079999999.5Brinks London
SOL031125089999998.1Brinks London
SOL0311250999991,015.8Brinks London
SOL0311251099991,017.5Brinks London
SOL0312120199991,021.8Brinks London
SOL0312120299991,015.4Brinks London
SOL031212039999976.4Brinks London
SOL0312120499991,012.4Brinks London
SOL0312120599991,000.6Brinks London
SOL031212069999992.9Brinks London
SOL031212079999999.7Brinks London
SOL0312120899991,004.9Brinks London
SOL0312120999991,032.5Brinks London
SOL0312130199991,023.6Brinks London
SOL0312130299991,018.2Brinks London
SOL031213039999985.7Brinks London
SOL031213049999994.3Brinks London
SOL031213059999979.1Brinks London
SOL031213069999960.0Brinks London
SOL0312130799991,017.9Brinks London
SOL0312130899991,018.3Brinks London
SOL031213099999982.7Brinks London
SOL0312131099991,008.9Brinks London
SOL30504019999996.7Brinks London
SOL30504029999961.4Brinks London
SOL305040399991,011.6Brinks London
SOL305040499991,008.2Brinks London
SOL30504059999977.6Brinks London
SOL305040699991,000.8Brinks London
SOL305040799991,018.9Brinks London
SOL305040899991,000.9Brinks London
SOL30504099999986.9Brinks London
SOL30504109999987.7Brinks London
SOL30505019999998.8Brinks London
SOL30506039999995.9Brinks London
SOL305060599991,008.9Brinks London
SOL30506069999980.4Brinks London
SOL30506079999984.7Brinks London
SOL305060899991,014.3Brinks London
SOL305060999991,017.9Brinks London
SOL30506109999991.2Brinks London
SOL305070199991,002.9Brinks London
SOL305070299991,012.5Brinks London
SOL30507039999987.1Brinks London
SOL305070499991,010.5Brinks London
SOL305070699991,021.2Brinks London
SOL305070799991,017.6Brinks London
SOL30507089999984.0Brinks London
SOL305070999991,018.0Brinks London
SOL30507109999992.5Brinks London
SOL30601019999954.0Brinks London
SOL30601029999963.1Brinks London
SOL30601039999947.8Brinks London
SOL30601049999984.0Brinks London
SOL30601059999964.4Brinks London
SOL30601069999973.7Brinks London
SOL30601079999946.7Brinks London
SOL30601089999972.3Brinks London
SOL30601099999977.7Brinks London
SOL30601109999967.1Brinks London
SOL306020199991,022.7Brinks London
SOL306020299991,009.6Brinks London
SOL306020399991,033.0Brinks London
SOL30602049999993.2Brinks London
SOL30602059999992.3Brinks London
SOL306020699991,029.9Brinks London
SOL306020799991,005.3Brinks London
SOL30602089999984.8Brinks London
SOL30602099999992.6Brinks London
SOL30602109999992.5Brinks London
SOL30603019999999.1Brinks London
SOL306030299991,000.6Brinks London
SOL30603039999991.1Brinks London
SOL306030499991,033.0Brinks London
SOL30603059999996.2Brinks London
SOL306030699991,002.2Brinks London
SOL306030799991,023.9Brinks London
SOL30603089999997.6Brinks London
SOL30603099999993.0Brinks London
SOL30603109999986.0Brinks London
SOL306070199991,009.3Brinks London
SOL306070299991,024.2Brinks London
SOL30607039999988.0Brinks London
SOL306070499991,017.8Brinks London
SOL30607059999992.4Brinks London
SOL306070699991,017.4Brinks London
SOL306070799991,001.6Brinks London
SOL306070899991,015.0Brinks London
SOL306070999991,007.6Brinks London
SOL306071099991,019.6Brinks London
SOL306230199991,006.1Brinks London
SOL30623029999999.0Brinks London
SOL30623039999983.5Brinks London
SOL306230499991,053.9Brinks London
SOL306230599991,030.1Brinks London
SOL306230699991,004.3Brinks London
SOL30623079999965.3Brinks London
SOL306230899991,019.5Brinks London
SOL30623099999988.5Brinks London
SOL306231099991,017.6Brinks London
SOL307070199991,023.1Brinks London
SOL307070299991,017.4Brinks London
SOL307070399991,000.5Brinks London
SOL30707049999960.3Brinks London
SOL30707059999995.4Brinks London
SOL307070699991,017.2Brinks London
SOL30707079999980.0Brinks London
SOL307070899991,005.5Brinks London
SOL30708019999948.3Brinks London
SOL30708029999988.8Brinks London
SOL30708039999967.5Brinks London
SOL30708049999946.2Brinks London
SOL30708059999989.3Brinks London
SOL30708069999960.3Brinks London
SOL307080799991,015.6Brinks London
SOL30708089999956.7Brinks London
SOL307090199991,013.8Brinks London
SOL307090299991,012.8Brinks London
SOL307090399991,017.6Brinks London
SOL307090499991,009.4Brinks London
SOL307090599991,026.3Brinks London
SOL307090699991,006.0Brinks London
SOL307090799991,011.6Brinks London
SOL307090899991,018.2Brinks London
SOL307110199991,001.2Brinks London
SOL30711029999954.3Brinks London
SOL30711039999980.9Brinks London
SOL30711049999973.6Brinks London
SOL30711059999942.5Brinks London
SOL30711069999948.9Brinks London
SOL30711079999970.2Brinks London
SOL30711089999976.6Brinks London
SOL30712019999997.0Brinks London
SOL30712029999981.4Brinks London
SOL30712039999987.7Brinks London
SOL30712049999978.2Brinks London
SOL307120599991,014.4Brinks London
SOL30712069999995.8Brinks London
SOL30712079999984.5Brinks London
SOL30712089999982.9Brinks London
SOL307130199991,008.8Brinks London
SOL30713029999986.2Brinks London
SOL307130399991,012.6Brinks London
SOL30713049999988.9Brinks London
SOL30713059999984.5Brinks London
SOL30713069999978.0Brinks London
SOL30713079999994.4Brinks London
SOL30713089999991.5Brinks London
SOL30714019999940.2Brinks London
SOL30714029999972.8Brinks London
SOL30714039999974.7Brinks London
SOL30714049999972.2Brinks London
SOL30714059999982.8Brinks London
SOL30714069999986.6Brinks London
SOL30714079999967.6Brinks London
SOL30715019999975.7Brinks London
SOL30715029999994.4Brinks London
SOL30715039999998.7Brinks London
SOL30715049999990.9Brinks London
SOL30715059999970.6Brinks London
SOL30715069999968.5Brinks London
SOL30715079999978.8Brinks London
SOL30715089999985.5Brinks London
SOL30716019999956.1Brinks London
SOL30716029999968.2Brinks London
SOL30716039999979.1Brinks London
SOL30716049999995.3Brinks London
SOL30716059999972.2Brinks London
SOL30716069999989.6Brinks London
SOL30716079999974.2Brinks London
SOL30716089999996.9Brinks London
SOL30717019999988.4Brinks London
SOL307170299991,000.0Brinks London
SOL30717039999964.4Brinks London
SOL307170499991,004.3Brinks London
SOL307170599991,008.1Brinks London
SOL30717069999993.8Brinks London
SOL30717079999978.6Brinks London
SOL307170899991,016.7Brinks London
SOL30718019999991.1Brinks London
SOL30718029999955.4Brinks London
SOL30718039999998.4Brinks London
SOL30718049999987.1Brinks London
SOL30718059999997.8Brinks London
SOL307180699991,004.0Brinks London
SOL307180799991,000.5Brinks London
SOL307180899991,006.4Brinks London
SOL307190199991,007.1Brinks London
SOL30719029999979.8Brinks London
SOL30719039999997.5Brinks London
SOL30719049999982.5Brinks London
SOL30719059999979.1Brinks London
SOL30719069999988.0Brinks London
SOL30719079999980.4Brinks London
SOL307190899991,009.1Brinks London
SOL30720019999993.1Brinks London
SOL30720029999987.8Brinks London
SOL30720039999967.5Brinks London
SOL30720049999993.0Brinks London
SOL307200599991,018.6Brinks London
SOL30720069999998.8Brinks London
SOL30720079999974.3Brinks London
SOL30720089999976.3Brinks London
TOH1201209999963.0Brinks London
TOH1201219999968.2Brinks London
TOH1201229999980.1Brinks London
TOH1201239999935.2Brinks London
TOH1201249999968.4Brinks London
TOH1201259999958.7Brinks London
TOH1201269999927.1Brinks London
TOH1201279999953.1Brinks London
TOH1201289999976.1Brinks London
TOH1201299999945.0Brinks London
TOH120201159999962.6Brinks London
TOH120201169999966.7Brinks London
TOH120201179999963.5Brinks London
TOH120201189999978.0Brinks London
TOH120201199999962.8Brinks London
TOH120201309999961.6Brinks London
TOH1202013199991,003.3Brinks London
TOH120201329999969.2Brinks London
TOH120201339999949.0Brinks London
TOH120201349999973.8Brinks London
TOH120201359999955.6Brinks London
TOH120201369999955.2Brinks London
TOH120201379999937.1Brinks London
TOH120201389999961.1Brinks London
TOH120217029999973.0Brinks London
TOH120217039999946.6Brinks London
TOH120217049999937.0Brinks London
TOH120217059999938.3Brinks London
TOH120217069999948.8Brinks London
TOH120217079999960.8Brinks London
TOH120217089999972.3Brinks London
TOH120217099999950.4Brinks London
TOH120217109999965.9Brinks London
TOH120217119999948.0Brinks London
TOH120217129999923.5Brinks London
TOH120217139999936.6Brinks London
TON4060918429999970.3Brinks London
TON4060918439999951.5Brinks London
TON4060918449999961.7Brinks London
TON4061018459999963.4Brinks London
TON4061118469999959.3Brinks London
TON4061118479999921.4Brinks London
TON4061218489999951.4Brinks London
TON4061218509999915.8Brinks London
TON4061318519999951.9Brinks London
TON4061318529999963.3Brinks London
TON4061318539999945.2Brinks London
TON4061418549999953.9Brinks London
TON4061418559999969.6Brinks London
TON4061418569999963.1Brinks London
TON4061518579999959.5Brinks London
TON4061518589999934.4Brinks London
TON4061518599999951.5Brinks London
TON4070118609999948.9Brinks London
TON4070118619999962.6Brinks London
TON4070118629999961.3Brinks London
TON4070218639999957.4Brinks London
TON4070218649999955.8Brinks London
TON4070218659999961.6Brinks London
TON4070318669999991.2Brinks London
TON4070318679999956.7Brinks London
TON4070318689999956.5Brinks London
TON4070418699999951.1Brinks London
TON4070418709999945.0Brinks London
TON4070418719999967.9Brinks London
TON4070518729999960.3Brinks London
TON4070518739999956.0Brinks London
TON4070518749999948.3Brinks London
TON4070618759999946.9Brinks London
TON4070618769999961.3Brinks London
TON4070618779999954.4Brinks London
TON4070718789999946.5Brinks London
TON4070718799999951.8Brinks London
TON4070718809999957.5Brinks London
TON4070818819999962.3Brinks London
TON4071218499999934.9Brinks London
TON87699991,010.0Brinks London
TON87799991,015.6Brinks London
TON8789999994.8Brinks London
TON8799999982.2Brinks London
TON8809999978.5Brinks London
TON88199991,002.7Brinks London
TON8829999990.5Brinks London
TON88399991,002.2Brinks London
TON8849999991.4Brinks London
TON88599991,007.7Brinks London
TON8869999995.6Brinks London
TON88799991,003.7Brinks London
TON8889999999.4Brinks London
TON8899999990.8Brinks London
TON8909999991.0Brinks London
TON89199991,010.4Brinks London
TON89299991,014.0Brinks London
TON8939999999.6Brinks London
TON8949999998.9Brinks London
TON89599991,010.4Brinks London
TON89699991,002.6Brinks London
TON8979999989.4Brinks London
TON8989999987.3Brinks London
TON89999991,011.8Brinks London
TON90099991,016.8Brinks London
TON9019999985.4Brinks London
TON9029999991.5Brinks London
TON90399991,012.3Brinks London
TON90499991,021.4Brinks London
TON90599991,007.0Brinks London
TON9069999993.7Brinks London
TON9079999997.8Brinks London
TON9089999987.0Brinks London
TON90999991,001.0Brinks London
TON9109999996.2Brinks London
TON9119999996.5Brinks London
TON9129999995.8Brinks London
TON9139999981.1Brinks London
TON9149999994.5Brinks London
TON9159999996.5Brinks London
TON91699991,009.9Brinks London
TON9179999984.1Brinks London
TON9189999996.4Brinks London
TON9199999984.2Brinks London
TON9209999990.9Brinks London
TON9219999995.7Brinks London
TON9229999997.3Brinks London
TON9239999991.6Brinks London
TON92499991,002.1Brinks London
TON92599991,004.7Brinks London
TON92699991,002.0Brinks London
TON92799991,007.2Brinks London
TON92899991,005.8Brinks London
TON9299999997.6Brinks London
TON9309999988.3Brinks London
TON93199991,005.5Brinks London
TON9329999992.5Brinks London
TON9339999999.0Brinks London
TON9349999998.9Brinks London
TON9359999998.8Brinks London
TON9369999982.7Brinks London
TON93799991,002.4Brinks London
TON93899991,007.0Brinks London
TON9399999999.8Brinks London
TON94099991,010.9Brinks London
TON9419999994.7Brinks London
TON9429999985.2Brinks London
TON9439999984.2Brinks London
TON94499991,006.6Brinks London
TON94599991,009.2Brinks London
TON9469999986.5Brinks London
TON94799991,013.6Brinks London
TON9489999998.8Brinks London
TON9499999989.7Brinks London
TON9509999975.8Brinks London
TON9519999983.1Brinks London
TON9529999977.9Brinks London
TON9539999999.7Brinks London
TON9549999990.4Brinks London
TON9569999987.2Brinks London
TON9599999972.8Brinks London
TON9609999990.1Brinks London
TON9619999972.1Brinks London
TON9629999989.3Brinks London
TON9649999978.7Brinks London
TON9659999983.0Brinks London
TON9679999981.1Brinks London
TON9689999993.3Brinks London
TON9719999988.2Brinks London
TON97299991,007.8Brinks London
TON9749999983.1Brinks London
TON9809999983.9Brinks London
TON9829999965.6Brinks London
TON9859999931.0Brinks London
TON9869999997.5Brinks London
TON9879999998.8Brinks London
TON9889999967.0Brinks London
TON9899999970.9Brinks London
TON9909999960.0Brinks London
TON9929999991.7Brinks London
TON99599991,002.4Brinks London
TON9969999989.0Brinks London
TON9979999979.6Brinks London
TON9989999992.0Brinks London
YUN12599999998.4Brinks London
YUN126199991,018.2Brinks London
YUN126599991,024.0Brinks London
YUN127899991,026.6Brinks London
YUN128999991,075.9Brinks London
YUN129199991,016.3Brinks London
YUN130099991,041.2Brinks London
YUN13089999999.3Brinks London
YUN131199991,031.2Brinks London
YUN132499991,071.1Brinks London
YUN132799991,072.8Brinks London
YUN133899991,020.0Brinks London
YUN13409999988.6Brinks London
YUN134299991,006.4Brinks London
YUN134899991,038.7Brinks London
YUN135699991,006.6Brinks London
YUN136199991,041.0Brinks London
YUN136499991,022.5Brinks London
YUN136599991,013.5Brinks London
YUN136899991,019.3Brinks London
YUN13699999959.9Brinks London
YUN13759999994.1Brinks London
YUN137699991,040.4Brinks London
YUN138199991,031.1Brinks London
YUN13909999988.1Brinks London
YUN13979999996.6Brinks London
YUN14039999992.8Brinks London


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:335181
# Ounces:327727650.2
Average Bar Weight:977.8 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:148 (about 1 in 2264 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:86506 (about 1 in 3.9 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 584 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4970
Number of Refiners:82


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag