About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coin Rolls Now on eBay

SLV Bar Analysis for 25 Feb 2015 (from 18 Feb 2015 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)148607 bars
144,313,089.9 oz
154137 bars
149,719,673.6 oz
5530 bars
5,406,583.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000877212
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00055256
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)99251 bars
96,070,277.2 oz
99251 bars
96,070,277.2 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001141811
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)329698 bars
320,328,208.3 oz
335228 bars
325,734,792.0 oz
5530 bars
5,406,583.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0005143260




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)165 bars164,682.6 Oz998.128.000151
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)282 bars284,665.6 Oz1009.51.90069
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)1157 bars1,129,070.9 Oz975.918.71371571
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)8 bars7,662.1 Oz957.85.1008
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)2146 bars2,092,765.3 Oz975.27.800352
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)1234 bars1,226,691.2 Oz994.121.020627
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8471 bars7,377,543.3 Oz870.931.4001500
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)1393 bars1,057,244.8 Oz759.031.200819
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)306 bars315,936.5 Oz1032.531.900274
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)16660 bars15,947,310.1 Oz957.248.6492042459
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)70 bars67,562.4 Oz965.240.60069
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1649 bars1,735,337.0 Oz1052.418.010658
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)974 bars944,239.6 Oz969.425.910621
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)1717 bars1,811,379.3 Oz1055.036.9120968
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2963 bars3,092,795.4 Oz1043.827.06770912
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1740 bars1,698,435.4 Oz976.119.800708
EKATERINBURG (EKA)9 bars8,912.4 Oz990.318.0009
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,200.2 Oz1040.073.9005
Engelhard UK (EN3)12 bars12,343.0 Oz1028.638.70012
Engelhard USA (EN4)92 bars91,684.1 Oz996.637.10090
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1270 bars1,246,179.7 Oz981.217.71620517
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1638 bars1,583,763.8 Oz966.921.300711
Handy Harman USA (HAN)2437 bars2,422,660.4 Oz994.136.5601162
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17499 bars17,071,563.6 Oz975.625.71301425
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)1496 bars1,477,438.0 Oz987.632.0140848
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)202 bars211,574.8 Oz1047.427.020185
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)289 bars304,989.2 Oz1055.329.600244
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)16121 bars15,821,285.7 Oz981.422.7484281375
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)300 bars314,814.1 Oz1049.480.900263
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6209 bars6,338,877.8 Oz1020.931.7001384
John Betts UK (JO1)188 bars195,251.9 Oz1038.636.200164
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)314 bars317,305.5 Oz1010.532.400273
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)738 bars727,410.0 Oz985.744.900573
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5749 bars5,733,579.7 Oz997.333.9201411
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)494 bars483,149.1 Oz978.020.700371
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)561 bars551,551.5 Oz983.213.9610337
KGHM Poland (KGH)10781 bars10,898,205.1 Oz1010.915.55350906
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)3631 bars3,530,459.9 Oz972.322.000947
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)13450 bars13,086,070.4 Oz972.920.08301101
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)84 bars84,121.9 Oz1001.549.80083
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)11386 bars11,094,612.8 Oz974.418.1001001
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)19320 bars18,452,597.8 Oz955.119.35101051
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)873 bars838,411.3 Oz960.425.100516
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)627 bars605,490.7 Oz965.719.200410
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)29 bars27,533.7 Oz949.432.90028
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5428 bars5,668,174.4 Oz1044.221.0170938
Metalor Ref Corp USA (ME3)66 bars63,015.3 Oz954.845.60066
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1107 bars1,061,451.5 Oz958.923.100628
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5073 bars4,923,114.9 Oz970.520.300967
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)160 bars166,603.3 Oz1041.318.800142
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4681 bars4,351,677.7 Oz929.616.310777
Noranda Canada (NO1)1882 bars1,918,346.9 Oz1019.331.450950
Noranda Canada (NO2)135 bars135,801.1 Oz1005.925.800125
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17443 bars15,000,724.6 Oz860.033.5001801
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)69 bars65,710.0 Oz952.318.50066
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8268 bars7,906,193.2 Oz956.220.8001069
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1126 bars1,130,611.1 Oz1004.126.700681
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5459 bars5,266,785.9 Oz964.822.56101040
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)2 bars2,214.3 Oz1107.29.4002
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)58 bars60,439.9 Oz1042.143.30056
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)35178 bars33,713,917.6 Oz958.422.3396721253
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)37 bars37,804.3 Oz1021.747.10037
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1293 bars1,278,650.0 Oz988.97.610305
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)6098 bars6,167,242.5 Oz1011.428.733401295
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)737 bars700,640.9 Oz950.716.800447
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)38230 bars38,037,755.8 Oz995.022.4242621311
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2059 bars2,013,835.7 Oz978.116.020642
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3025 bars2,907,600.1 Oz961.220.5100863
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6806 bars6,632,934.3 Oz974.622.7111021048
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)15 bars14,038.4 Oz935.926.50015
Umicore SA, Precious Metals (UMI)60 bars48,399.0 Oz806.62.80043
U.S Assay Office (USA)35 bars35,978.3 Oz1028.045.20035
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1333 bars1,279,309.4 Oz959.720.3260638
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2611 bars2,556,646.6 Oz979.224.800934
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12744 bars13,026,387.9 Oz1022.224.96235111322
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)141 bars128,820.7 Oz913.627.500130


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI49859990907.7JPMV, JPMV
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6015989999987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL1002050699991,011.6BRIU, BRIU
SOL32708089999983.8BRIU, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN271999991,031.4BRIC, JPMV
YUN29299991,040.8BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN52399991,006.7BRIU, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)166161,466
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)2223,115
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)9491,468
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)3635,408
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)144140,593
KGHM Poland (KGH)2626,528
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)522506,798
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)11381,103,745
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)21,943
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)923877,373
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)3028,598
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)570598,760
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)5048,448
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)3634,811
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)180165,822
Prioksky Russia (PRI)116110,745
Russian State Refineries (RUS)360343,236
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)863862,144
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)3029,731
Umicore SA, Precious Metals (UMI)6048,399
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)65,606
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)156161,836


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AS153154219999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154229999973.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154239999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154249999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154259999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154269999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154279999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154289999973.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154299999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154309999970.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154319999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154329999971.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154339999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154349999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154359999970.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154369999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154379999963.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154389999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154399999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154409999984.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154419999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154429999983.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154439999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154449999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154459999974.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154469999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154479999975.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154489999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154499999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154509999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154519999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154529999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154539999971.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154549999979.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154559999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154569999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154579999971.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154589999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154599999968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154609999970.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154619999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154629999971.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154639999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154649999983.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154659999975.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154669999972.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154679999973.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153154689999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156019999967.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156029999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156039999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156049999970.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156059999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156069999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156079999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156089999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156099999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156109999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156119999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156129999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156139999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156149999977.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156159999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156169999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156179999968.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156189999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156199999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156209999968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156589999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156599999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156609999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156619999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156629999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156639999973.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156649999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156659999970.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156669999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153156679999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158019999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158029999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158039999970.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158049999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158059999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158069999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158079999972.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158089999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158099999974.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158109999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158119999971.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158129999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158139999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158149999974.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158159999976.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158169999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158179999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158189999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158199999971.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158209999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158339999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158349999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158359999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158369999970.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158379999978.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158389999974.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158399999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158409999972.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158419999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158429999971.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158439999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158449999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158459999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158469999969.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158479999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158489999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158499999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153158509999970.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241019999977.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241029999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241039999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241049999979.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241059999965.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241069999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241079999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241089999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241099999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241109999971.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241119999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241129999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241139999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241149999975.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241159999974.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241169999967.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241179999978.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153241189999969.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153246179999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153246189999971.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153246199999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153246209999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153246219999968.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153246229999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153246239999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153246249999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153246259999971.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153246269999973.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153246279999969.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153246289999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253409999992.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253419999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253429999972.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253439999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253449999975.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253459999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253469999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253479999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253489999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253499999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253509999972.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253519999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253529999974.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253539999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253549999977.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253559999967.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253569999968.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253579999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253589999969.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
AS153253599999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR21399991,040.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR23299991,048.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR23699991,054.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR23799991,070.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR24199991,043.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR25299991,045.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR25599991,051.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR25999991,050.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR26099991,045.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR26199991,079.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR26399991,022.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR26499991,073.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR26599991,052.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR26699991,055.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR27799991,044.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR27999991,053.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR28099991,050.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR28199991,055.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR28399991,064.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR28599991,016.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR28899991,064.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
BOLNR29299991,030.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121012589999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121012599999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121012609999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121012619999980.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121012629999971.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121012639999973.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121012649999959.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017359999961.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017369999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017379999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017389999954.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017399999947.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017409999934.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017419999955.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017529999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017539999963.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017549999939.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017559999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017569999962.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017579999972.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017589999959.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017599999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017609999941.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017619999974.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017629999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017639999943.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017649999974.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017659999977.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017669999952.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017679999961.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017689999958.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017809999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017819999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017829999972.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017839999988.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017849999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121017859999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121022869999948.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121022879999978.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121022889999968.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121022899999968.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121022909999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121022919999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121022929999996.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121022939999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121022949999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121029019999977.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121029029999995.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121029039999980.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW201210290499991,006.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121029059999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121029069999983.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121029079999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121029089999987.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121029099999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121029109999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW201210291199991,004.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW201210291299991,001.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW201210291399991,010.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121029149999962.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121029159999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121029169999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW201210291799991,018.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW201210303599991,001.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW201210303699991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030379999988.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030389999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030399999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030409999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030419999978.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW201210304299991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030439999973.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030449999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030459999998.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030469999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030479999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030489999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030499999992.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030509999995.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030519999980.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030569999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121030579999992.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121105019999955.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121105029999946.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121105039999962.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121105049999982.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121105059999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121105069999946.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121105079999950.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121105089999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121105099999942.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121105109999938.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121105119999987.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
DOW20121105129999961.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6016309999995.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6016319999989.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6016349999985.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6016379999981.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN60179799991,002.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018009999982.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018039999992.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018199999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018259999985.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN60182799991,007.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018289999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018319999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018349999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018359999996.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018389999973.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018399999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN60184199991,005.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018429999995.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN60184399991,008.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018449999972.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018459999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018469999962.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018479999999.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018499999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018519999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN60185299991,006.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018559999983.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018569999993.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018579999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018609999949.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018619999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN60186299991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018639999989.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018649999940.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6018799999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
INN6019469999972.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KCM0003199991,001.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM000329999969.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM000419999978.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM000429999972.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM000519999966.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM000529999968.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM000619999980.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM000629999983.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM000719999989.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM000729999974.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM000819999985.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM000829999986.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM000919999975.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM000929999969.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001019999976.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001029999959.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM0011199991,001.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001129999991.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001219999981.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001229999974.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001319999998.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001329999986.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001419999992.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001429999980.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM0015199991,001.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001529999966.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001619999982.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001629999990.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001719999962.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001729999971.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001819999963.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001829999986.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001919999975.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM001929999978.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM002019999974.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM020429999972.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM020519999983.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM020529999989.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM020619999984.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM020629999974.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM020719999966.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM020729999982.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM020819999996.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM020829999958.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM020919999979.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM020929999989.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM021019999984.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM021029999988.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM021119999977.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM021129999995.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM021219999954.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM021229999976.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM0213199991,000.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM021329999967.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM021419999989.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM021429999989.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM0215199991,005.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM021529999940.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM021619999972.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM021629999974.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM023919999963.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026219999958.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026229999977.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026319999950.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026329999962.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026419999968.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026429999964.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026519999960.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026529999940.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026619999953.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026629999932.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026719999934.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026729999982.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026819999977.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026829999985.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026919999976.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM026929999980.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM027019999967.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM027029999973.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM027119999970.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM027129999984.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM027219999984.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM027229999978.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM029929999965.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM030019999979.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM030119999997.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM030129999968.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM030219999978.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM030229999971.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM030319999960.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM030329999975.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM030619999970.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM030629999967.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM030719999974.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM030729999965.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM030819999992.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM030829999978.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM031029999985.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM0311199991,000.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM031129999987.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM031219999972.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM031229999977.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM0313199991,002.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM031329999964.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM031419999981.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM031429999985.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM031519999987.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM031529999984.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM031619999977.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM031629999994.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM031719999993.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM035319999976.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM035329999987.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM0354199991,000.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM035429999961.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM035519999959.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM0355299991,000.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM035619999995.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM035629999964.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM035719999961.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM035729999984.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM035819999991.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM035829999981.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM035919999968.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM035929999962.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036019999981.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036029999977.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036119999961.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036129999979.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036219999974.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036229999981.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036319999951.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036329999978.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036429999987.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036519999951.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036529999966.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036619999958.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036629999972.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036719999960.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036729999955.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036819999958.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036829999988.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM036919999955.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KCM065819999997.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
KGH868699991,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH868799991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH868899991,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH868999991,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869099991,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869199991,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869299991,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869399991,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869499991,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869599991,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869699991,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869799991,053.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869899991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869999991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH870099991,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH870199991,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH894499991,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH894599991,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH894699991,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH896399991,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH896499991,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH896599991,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH896699991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH898399991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH898499991,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH902399991,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ05460199991,002.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0546029999989.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ05460399991,011.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0546049999974.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ05460599991,002.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0546069999986.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0546079999996.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0546089999982.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0547019999983.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0547029999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0547039999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0547049999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0547059999972.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0547069999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0551029999963.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0551039999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0551049999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0551059999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0551069999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0551079999998.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0552019999956.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0552029999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0552039999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0552049999951.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0552059999967.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0552069999964.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0552079999958.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0552089999945.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0554019999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0554029999941.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121686089999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121686099999938.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121686109999951.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121686119999973.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121687019999958.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121687029999961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121687039999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121687049999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121687059999963.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201216870699991,002.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121687079999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121687089999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201216870999991,003.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201216871099991,001.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121687119999943.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121688019999950.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121688029999951.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121688039999928.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121688049999947.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121688059999929.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121688069999915.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121697019999963.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121697029999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121697039999943.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121705119999942.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121706019999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121706029999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121706039999956.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121706049999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121706059999976.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121706069999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121706079999998.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121706089999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121706099999961.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121706109999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121707019999943.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121707029999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121707039999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121707049999941.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121707059999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121707069999974.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121707079999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121707089999954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121707099999960.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121707109999943.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121707119999964.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121708019999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121708029999978.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121708039999965.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121708049999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121708059999990.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121708069999979.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121708079999971.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121708089999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121708099999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121708109999954.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121708119999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121709019999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121709029999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121709039999975.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121709049999952.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121709059999944.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121709069999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121709079999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121709089999943.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121709099999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121709109999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121709119999956.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121711019999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121711029999942.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121711039999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121711049999958.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121711059999956.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121711069999947.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121711079999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121711089999957.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121711099999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121711109999961.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121711119999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217120199991,007.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217120299991,004.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121712039999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121712049999957.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121712059999953.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121715059999951.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121715069999932.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121715079999979.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121715089999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121715099999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121715109999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121716019999968.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121716029999953.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121716039999973.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121716049999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121716059999986.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121716069999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121716079999926.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121716089999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121716099999949.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121716109999952.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121716119999962.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121717019999936.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121717029999988.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217170399991,013.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121717049999991.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121717059999950.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121717069999947.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121717079999971.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121717089999981.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121717099999985.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121717109999939.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121718019999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121718029999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121718039999988.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121718049999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121718059999929.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121718069999985.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121718079999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121718089999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121718099999993.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121718109999973.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121719019999972.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121719029999948.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121719039999979.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121719049999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121719059999954.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121719069999965.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121719079999931.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121719089999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121719099999953.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121719109999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121720019999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121720029999998.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217200399991,002.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121720049999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121720059999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121720069999958.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121720079999993.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121720089999960.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121720099999956.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121720109999982.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121721019999977.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121721029999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121721039999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121721049999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121721059999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121721069999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121721079999951.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121721089999946.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121721099999940.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121721109999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121722019999980.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121722029999961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121722039999958.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121722049999962.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121722059999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121722069999996.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121722079999957.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121722089999956.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121722099999938.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121722109999931.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121723019999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121723029999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121723039999998.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121723049999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121723059999957.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121723069999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121723079999917.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217230899991,015.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121723099999951.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121723109999956.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121724019999988.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121724029999951.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121724039999928.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121727049999936.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121727059999956.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121727069999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121727079999959.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121727089999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121727099999938.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121727109999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121727119999933.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121728019999986.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121728029999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121728039999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121728049999995.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121728059999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121728069999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121728079999971.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121728089999959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121728099999924.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121728109999941.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121728119999939.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121729019999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121729029999978.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121729039999975.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121729049999985.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121729059999999.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121729069999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121729079999958.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121729089999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121729099999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121729109999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121730019999959.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121730029999967.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121730039999982.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121730049999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121730059999984.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121730069999957.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121730079999983.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121730089999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121730099999978.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121730109999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121731019999965.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121731029999938.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121731039999961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121731049999946.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121731059999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121731069999939.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121731079999917.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121731089999968.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121731099999983.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217311099991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121732019999989.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121732029999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217320399991,004.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121732049999952.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121732059999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121732069999996.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121732079999933.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121732089999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121732099999944.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121732109999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121733019999950.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121733029999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121733039999994.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121733049999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121733059999994.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121733069999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121733079999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121733089999980.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121733099999956.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121734019999934.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121734029999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121734039999958.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121734049999952.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121734059999950.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121734069999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121734079999952.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121734089999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121734099999971.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121734109999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121734119999936.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121735019999949.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121735029999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121735039999914.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121735049999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121735059999936.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121735069999972.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121735079999965.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121735089999960.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121735099999962.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121735109999953.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121736019999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121736029999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121736039999950.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121736049999947.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121736059999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121736069999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121736079999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121736089999976.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121736099999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121736109999996.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121737019999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121737029999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121737039999940.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121737049999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121737059999954.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121737069999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121737079999954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121737089999988.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121737099999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121737109999984.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121738019999984.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121738029999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121738039999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121738049999970.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121738059999948.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121738069999993.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121738079999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121738089999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121738099999981.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121738109999936.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121739019999979.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121742079999957.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121742089999977.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121742099999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121742109999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121742119999996.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121743019999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217430299991,003.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121743039999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217430499991,009.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121743059999996.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217430699991,023.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217430799991,022.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217430899991,014.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121743099999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121744019999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121744029999986.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217440399991,006.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121744049999998.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121744059999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121744069999998.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217440799991,005.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121744089999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217440999991,009.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217441099991,009.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121748019999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121748029999998.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121748039999985.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121748049999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217480599991,018.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121748069999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121748079999980.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121748089999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121748099999990.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217481099991,017.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121749019999947.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121749029999940.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121749039999984.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217490499991,003.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121749059999961.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121749069999954.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121749079999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121749089999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121749099999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121749109999996.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121750019999966.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121750029999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121750039999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121750049999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121750059999990.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121750069999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121750079999974.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121750089999979.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121750099999996.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121750109999954.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121750119999990.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121751019999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121751029999993.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121751039999984.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121751049999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121751059999979.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121751069999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121751079999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121751089999997.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121751099999994.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121751109999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121752019999994.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217520299991,003.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121752039999957.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121752049999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121752059999945.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121752069999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121752079999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217520899991,000.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121752099999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121752109999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121752119999977.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121753019999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121753029999990.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217530399991,010.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121753049999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217530599991,007.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217530699991,005.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121753079999968.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121753089999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121759079999941.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121759089999951.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121759099999981.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121759109999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121759119999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121760019999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121760029999992.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121760039999981.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121760049999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217600599991,003.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121760069999958.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121760079999998.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121760089999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121760099999937.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121760109999960.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121761019999965.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121761029999986.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121761039999954.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121761049999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121761059999957.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121761069999954.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121761079999987.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121761089999965.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217610999991,003.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121761109999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217611199991,005.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121762019999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121762029999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121762039999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121762049999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121774029999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121774039999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121774049999939.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121774059999999.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121774069999946.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121774079999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121774089999946.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121774099999979.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121774109999996.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121774119999946.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121775019999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121775029999957.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121775039999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121775049999956.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121775059999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121775069999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121775079999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121775089999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121775099999939.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121776019999954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121776029999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121776039999990.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121776049999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121776059999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121776069999955.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121776079999955.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121776089999950.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121776099999967.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121776109999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121776119999940.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121777019999956.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121777029999995.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121777039999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121777049999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121777059999962.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121777069999972.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121777079999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121777089999968.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121777099999989.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121777109999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121777119999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121778019999993.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121778029999950.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121778039999986.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121778049999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121778059999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121778069999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121778079999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121778089999977.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121778099999998.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121778109999997.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121779019999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121779029999995.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121779039999961.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121779049999985.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217790599991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121779069999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121779079999982.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121779089999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121779099999972.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121785109999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121786019999945.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121786029999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121786039999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121786049999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121786059999944.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121786069999927.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121786079999955.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121786089999927.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217860999991,004.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121786109999948.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121786119999952.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121787019999987.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217870299991,016.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217870399991,022.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217870499991,008.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217870599991,004.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121787069999993.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121787079999998.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121787089999994.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121787099999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ20121787109999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217880199991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ201217880299991,003.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110845019999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110845039999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110845049999961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110846019999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110846029999961.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110849029999950.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110849039999945.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110849059999964.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110849069999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110849079999951.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110849089999947.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110850019999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110850029999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110850039999934.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110850049999924.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110850059999942.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110850069999900.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110851019999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110851029999985.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110851039999944.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201108510499991,001.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110851059999914.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110851069999948.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110851079999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110851089999973.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110852019999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110852029999949.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110852039999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201108520499991,005.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201108520599991,017.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110852069999959.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110852079999942.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110853019999985.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110853029999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201108530399991,009.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110853049999984.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110853059999980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110853069999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110853079999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201108530899991,017.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110856019999935.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110856029999968.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110856039999916.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110856049999970.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110856059999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110856069999944.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110856079999980.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110856089999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110857019999937.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201108570299991,003.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110857039999950.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110857049999942.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110857059999961.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110857069999937.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110857079999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110857089999932.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110859019999973.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110859029999992.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110859039999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110859049999983.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201108590599991,006.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201108590699991,016.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220110859079999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201108590899991,024.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111156019999948.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111156039999955.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111156049999948.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111156059999968.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111156069999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111156079999957.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111158069999904.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111158079999928.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111158089999937.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111170019999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111170029999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111170039999959.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111170049999947.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111170059999938.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111170069999953.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111170079999980.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111170089999989.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111171019999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111171029999959.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201111710399991,010.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111171049999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111171059999971.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111171069999985.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111171079999960.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111171089999949.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111173019999949.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111173029999952.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111173039999904.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111173049999931.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111173059999931.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111173069999931.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111173079999952.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111175039999937.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111175059999943.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111176019999941.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111176029999947.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111176049999949.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111176059999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111176069999958.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111177019999944.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111177029999955.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111177039999965.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111177049999915.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111177059999931.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111177069999920.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111178019999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111178029999918.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111178039999914.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111178049999933.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111178059999944.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111178069999939.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111178079999929.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111178089999988.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111179019999952.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111179029999959.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111179039999978.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201111790499991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111179059999981.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111179069999967.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111179079999988.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111180019999957.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111180029999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111180039999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111180049999978.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111180059999973.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111180069999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111180079999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111180089999958.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111181019999978.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111181029999959.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111181039999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111181049999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111181059999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111181069999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111181079999989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201111810899991,025.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111182029999959.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111182039999943.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111182049999949.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201111820599991,004.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111183019999946.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111183029999921.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111183039999937.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111183049999952.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111183079999923.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111183089999950.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111184029999951.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111184049999959.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111184069999939.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111184079999959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111187019999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111187029999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111187039999963.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111187049999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111187059999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111187069999947.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111187079999983.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111187089999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111188069999989.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111188079999947.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111188089999973.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111190019999974.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111190029999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111190039999995.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111190049999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111190059999980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111190069999972.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111190079999988.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111191019999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111191039999959.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111191059999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111191069999937.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201111910799991,004.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111191089999946.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111192029999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111192039999957.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111192049999989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111192059999945.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111192069999967.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111192079999953.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111192089999932.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111192099999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111193019999978.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111193039999968.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111193049999930.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111194019999985.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111194039999961.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111194079999961.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111194089999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111195019999927.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111195039999986.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111195049999960.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111195059999939.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111195069999958.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111195079999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111195089999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111196019999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111196029999938.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111196039999934.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111196049999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111196059999954.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111196069999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111196079999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111196089999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111197019999955.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111197029999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111197039999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111197049999979.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111197059999951.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111197069999958.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111197079999996.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111197089999964.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111198019999946.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111198029999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111198039999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111198059999960.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111198069999931.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111198079999946.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111198089999946.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111199019999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201111990299991,027.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111199039999991.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111199049999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111199059999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111199069999934.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111199079999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111199089999989.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111200019999983.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111200029999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111200049999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111200059999994.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111200069999970.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111200079999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112000899991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111201019999948.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111201029999962.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111201039999961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111201059999959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111201069999993.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111201079999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111201089999947.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111202019999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111202029999957.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111202039999953.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111202049999977.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111202059999954.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111202069999960.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112020799991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111202089999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111203019999985.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111203029999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111203039999962.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111203049999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111203059999953.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111203069999990.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111203079999964.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111203089999959.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111204019999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111204029999978.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111204039999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111204049999962.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111204059999962.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111204069999999.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111204079999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111204089999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112050079999937.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111205019999915.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111205029999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111205039999979.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112050499991,003.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111205059999934.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111205069999948.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111206019999935.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111206039999907.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111206049999986.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111206059999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111206089999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111207019999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111207029999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112070399991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111207049999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111207059999999.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111207069999979.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111207079999962.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111207089999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111208019999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111208029999939.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111208039999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111208049999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111208059999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111208069999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111208079999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111208089999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111209019999999.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111209029999948.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111209039999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111209049999946.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111209059999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111209069999944.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111209079999940.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111209089999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111210019999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111210029999956.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112100399991,011.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111210049999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111210059999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111210069999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111210079999987.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111210089999942.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111211019999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111211029999983.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111211039999986.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112110499991,005.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111211059999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111211069999955.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111211079999963.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111211089999965.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111213019999997.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111213029999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111213039999935.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111213049999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111213069999940.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112130799991,001.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111213089999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111214019999996.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111214029999953.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111214039999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111214049999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111214059999933.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111214069999930.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112140799991,005.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111214089999940.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111215019999974.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112150399991,002.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111215049999984.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112150599991,008.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111215069999968.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111215079999987.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111215089999988.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111216029999979.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111216039999983.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111216059999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111216069999937.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111216079999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111216089999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111217019999946.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111217029999969.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111217039999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111217049999958.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111217059999963.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111217069999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112170799991,004.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111217089999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111218019999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111218029999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111218039999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111218049999977.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111218059999948.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111218069999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111218079999956.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112180899991,004.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111219019999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111219029999993.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111219039999997.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111219049999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111219059999956.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111219069999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111219079999946.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111219089999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111223019999947.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111223029999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111223039999958.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111223049999970.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111223069999945.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111235019999973.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111235049999980.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111235059999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111235069999975.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111235079999929.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111235089999972.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111245019999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111245029999961.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111245039999956.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111245049999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112450599991,007.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111245069999973.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111245079999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111245089999974.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111252029999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111252039999993.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111252049999968.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111252059999961.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111252069999950.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111252079999961.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111253019999989.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111253029999943.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111253039999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111253049999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111253059999953.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111253069999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111253079999997.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111253089999948.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111254019999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111254039999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111254049999965.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111254059999984.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111254069999968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111254079999980.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111254089999959.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111255019999952.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111255029999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111255039999981.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111255049999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111255059999967.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111255069999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111255079999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111255089999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111257019999982.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111257029999968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112570399991,003.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112570499991,018.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111257069999988.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111257089999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112610599991,004.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111261069999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111261079999982.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111261089999983.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112630199991,008.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111263039999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111263049999979.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111263059999950.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111263069999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111263079999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111263089999977.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111264029999987.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111264039999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111264059999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111264069999938.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111264079999962.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111264089999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112660199991,015.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111266039999999.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111266049999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111266069999987.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112660799991,021.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111266089999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111267019999951.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111267029999963.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111267039999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111267059999962.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111267079999958.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111268019999926.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111268029999952.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111268039999975.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111268049999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111268069999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111268089999920.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111269019999954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111269029999979.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111269039999988.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111269049999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111269059999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111269069999918.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111269079999937.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111269089999937.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111270019999970.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112700299991,017.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111270039999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112700499991,004.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111270059999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111270069999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111270079999983.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112700899991,005.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111277019999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111277029999915.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111277039999945.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111277049999993.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111277059999980.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111277069999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111277079999939.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111277089999953.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111278019999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111278029999974.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112780399991,004.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111278049999982.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111278059999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112780799991,001.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112780899991,019.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111279019999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111279029999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111279039999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111279049999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111279059999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111279069999979.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111279079999972.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112790899991,011.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111280019999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111280029999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111280039999948.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111280049999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111280059999993.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111280069999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111280079999951.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111280089999923.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111281019999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111281029999979.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111281039999961.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111281049999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111281059999975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111281069999950.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111281079999951.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111281089999943.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111282029999967.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111282039999953.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111282049999949.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111282059999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111282069999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111282079999935.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111282089999950.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111283019999963.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111283029999937.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111283039999966.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111283049999956.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111283059999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111283069999954.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111283079999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111283089999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111284039999953.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111284059999971.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111284069999979.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111284079999943.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111286019999939.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111286029999987.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111286039999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111286049999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111286059999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111286069999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111286079999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111286089999983.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111287019999951.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111287039999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111287049999954.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111287059999936.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111287069999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111287089999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111288069999957.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111288089999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111289019999996.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111289029999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111289039999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111289049999947.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111289059999956.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111289069999955.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111290019999972.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111290029999972.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111290039999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111290049999941.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111290059999947.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111290069999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111290079999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112900899991,026.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111293019999936.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111293049999917.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111293069999926.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111293079999927.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111293089999922.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111294029999955.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111294049999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111294059999918.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111294069999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111294079999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111294089999933.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111295019999936.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111295029999957.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111295039999925.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111295049999947.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111295059999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111295069999971.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111295079999945.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111295089999984.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111298019999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111298029999973.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111298039999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111298049999987.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111298059999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201112980699991,009.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111298079999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111298089999947.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111299019999968.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111299039999941.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111299049999972.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111299059999932.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111299079999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111299089999966.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111309019999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111309029999960.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111309039999959.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111309049999963.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111309059999963.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111309069999946.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111309079999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111309089999947.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111310019999942.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111310029999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111310039999955.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111310059999982.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111310069999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111310079999963.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111310089999958.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111311019999947.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111311029999954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111311039999980.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111311059999950.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111311069999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111311079999963.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111311089999970.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111312019999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111312029999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111312039999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111312049999958.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111312059999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111312069999951.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111312079999955.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111312089999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111313029999983.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201113130399991,001.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111313069999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111313079999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111316019999981.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111316029999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111316039999970.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111316049999977.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111316059999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111316069999971.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111316079999933.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220111316089999941.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120062019999952.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120062039999944.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120062049999954.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120062059999971.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120062069999941.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120062079999967.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120063059999981.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120063069999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120063079999929.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120063089999935.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120066019999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120066029999988.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120066039999999.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120066049999974.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120066089999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120069019999999.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120069029999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120069039999972.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120069049999991.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120069059999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120069079999971.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120069089999984.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120070019999947.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120070029999975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120070039999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120070049999985.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201200700599991,018.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120070069999980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120070079999970.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120070089999994.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120072089999941.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201200770199991,015.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201200770299991,002.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120077039999971.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120077049999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120077059999982.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120077069999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201200770799991,003.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120077089999972.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120078019999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120078039999921.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120078049999909.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120078059999929.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120078069999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120078079999984.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120078089999934.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120079019999935.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120079029999924.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120079039999974.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120079049999915.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120079059999936.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120079079999944.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120079089999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120080019999958.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120080029999921.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120080039999956.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120080059999952.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120080069999931.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120080079999941.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120081019999987.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120081029999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120081039999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120081049999980.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120081059999977.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120081069999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120081079999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120081089999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120082019999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120082049999971.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120082059999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120082069999999.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120082079999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120082089999995.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120083049999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120083059999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120083069999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120083079999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120083089999967.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120084019999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120084029999942.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120084039999997.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120084049999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120084059999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120084069999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120084079999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120085019999956.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120085029999959.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120085039999951.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120085049999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120085059999946.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120085069999943.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120085079999940.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120085089999956.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120087019999985.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120087029999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120087039999959.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201200870499991,005.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120087059999978.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201200870699991,009.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120087079999993.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120087089999998.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120088019999965.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120088029999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120088039999971.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120088049999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120088059999991.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120088069999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120088079999974.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120088089999982.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120089019999962.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120089029999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120089039999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120089059999937.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120089069999982.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201200890799991,014.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120089089999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120090019999948.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120090039999960.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120090049999965.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120090059999958.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120090069999940.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120090079999983.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120090089999943.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120091019999932.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120091029999958.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120091039999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120091049999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120091059999935.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120091069999956.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120091079999953.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120091089999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120092019999973.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120092029999986.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120092039999952.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120092049999942.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120092059999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120092069999946.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120092079999960.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120092089999934.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120093019999961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120093039999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120093049999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120093059999915.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120093069999940.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120093079999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120094019999963.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120094029999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120094039999990.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120094049999973.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120094059999992.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120094069999990.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120094079999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120094089999950.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120095019999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120095029999986.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120095039999970.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120095049999998.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120095059999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201200950699991,005.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120095079999980.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201200950899991,001.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120096019999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120096029999932.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120096039999951.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120096049999932.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120096059999956.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120096069999950.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120096079999982.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120096089999932.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120097019999915.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120097029999954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120097039999921.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120097049999940.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120097059999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120097069999926.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120097079999947.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120097089999939.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201200980199991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120098029999982.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120098039999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201200980499991,015.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120098069999976.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120098079999993.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120098089999981.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120099059999979.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120099069999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120099089999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120101019999941.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120101029999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120101039999964.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120101049999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120101059999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201201010699991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201201010799991,002.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120101089999990.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120102019999935.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120102029999958.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120102049999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120102059999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120102069999987.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120103069999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120103089999989.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120105019999938.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120105029999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120105039999968.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120105049999955.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120105059999984.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120105069999954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120105079999954.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120105089999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120322019999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120322029999980.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120322039999963.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120322049999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120322059999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120322069999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120322079999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203220899991,002.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120323019999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120323029999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120323039999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120323049999987.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120323059999984.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120323069999992.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120323079999993.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120323089999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120324019999994.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120324029999997.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120324039999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120324049999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120324059999995.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120324069999986.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120324079999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120324089999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120331019999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120331029999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203310399991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120331049999985.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120331059999980.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120331069999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120331079999994.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120331089999992.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120332019999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120332029999986.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120332039999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120332049999951.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120332059999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120332069999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120332079999967.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120332089999948.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203350199991,006.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120335029999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120335039999971.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120335049999981.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120335059999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120335069999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120335079999996.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120335089999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203360299991,014.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120336039999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120336049999954.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203360699991,003.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120336079999986.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120337019999969.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120337029999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120337039999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120337049999963.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120337059999984.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120337069999971.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120337079999959.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120337089999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120338029999962.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120338039999959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120338049999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120338059999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120338069999987.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120338079999980.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120338089999977.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120339019999965.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120339039999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120339059999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120339069999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120339079999925.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120339089999962.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120340019999990.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120340029999977.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120340039999990.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120340049999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120340059999992.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120340069999986.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120340079999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120340089999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120341019999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120341029999974.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120341039999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120341049999995.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120341059999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203410699991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120341079999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120341089999964.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203420199991,003.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203420299991,000.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120342039999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120342049999978.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120342059999986.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120342069999961.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120342079999982.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120342089999993.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120343019999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120343029999963.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120343039999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120343049999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120343059999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120343069999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120343079999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120343089999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120344029999983.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120344039999976.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120344049999984.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120344059999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120344069999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120344079999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120344089999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120345019999943.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120345029999961.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120345039999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120345049999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120345059999983.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120345069999947.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120345079999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120345089999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120346019999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120346029999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120346039999971.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120346049999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120346059999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120346069999982.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120346079999978.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203460899991,016.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120347029999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120347039999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120347049999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120347059999956.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203470699991,001.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120347079999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120347089999999.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120348019999997.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120348029999981.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120348039999968.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120348049999985.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120348059999997.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120348069999998.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120348089999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120349019999960.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120349029999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120349039999950.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120349049999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203490599991,002.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120349069999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120349079999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120350019999981.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120350029999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120350039999973.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120350049999986.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120350059999965.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120350069999946.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120350079999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120351029999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120351039999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120351049999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203510599991,009.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120351069999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203510799991,003.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120351089999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120352019999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120352029999991.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203520399991,025.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120352049999994.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120352059999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120352069999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203520799991,003.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203520899991,016.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120353019999985.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120353029999985.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120353039999993.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120353049999981.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120353059999992.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120353069999989.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120353079999963.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120353089999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120354019999991.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120354029999976.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120354039999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120354049999972.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120354059999979.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120354069999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120354079999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120354089999984.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120355019999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203550299991,007.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120355039999974.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120355049999984.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120355059999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120355069999985.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120355079999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120355089999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120356019999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120356029999976.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120356039999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120356049999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120356059999996.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120356069999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120356079999971.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120356089999981.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120357019999995.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120357029999992.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120357039999990.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120357049999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120357059999998.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203570699991,002.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120357079999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120357089999977.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120358019999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120358029999996.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120358039999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120358049999970.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120358059999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203580699991,003.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120358079999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120358089999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120360019999985.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120360029999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120360039999994.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120360049999984.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120360059999992.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120360069999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120360079999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120360089999989.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120361019999994.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120361029999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120361039999995.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120361059999989.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120361069999991.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120361079999987.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120361089999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120362019999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120362029999952.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120362039999951.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120362049999959.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120362059999955.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120362069999938.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120362079999980.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120362089999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120363019999971.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120363029999960.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120363039999967.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120363049999983.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120363059999954.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120363069999949.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120363079999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120363089999961.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203640199991,010.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120364029999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120364039999958.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120364049999945.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120364059999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120364069999960.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120364079999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120364089999980.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120365019999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120365029999980.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120365039999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120365049999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120365059999995.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120365069999970.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120365079999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120365089999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120366019999988.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120366029999993.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120366039999971.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120366049999977.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120366059999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120366079999969.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120366089999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120369019999987.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120369029999991.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120369039999974.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120369049999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120369059999994.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120369069999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120369079999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120369089999962.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201203730199991,010.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120373029999993.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120373039999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120373049999978.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120373059999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120373069999984.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KOR120818969999960.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KOR120818979999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1940019999957.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1940029999971.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1940039999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1940049999957.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1940059999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1940069999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1940079999940.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1940089999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1940099999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1941019999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1941029999972.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1941039999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1941049999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1941059999943.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1941069999957.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1941079999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1941089999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC1941099999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2038019999959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2038029999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2038039999975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2038049999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2038059999963.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2038069999952.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2038079999957.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2038089999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2038099999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2042079999956.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2042089999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2042099999961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2043019999962.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2043029999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2043039999952.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2043049999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2043059999952.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2043069999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2043079999951.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2043089999955.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2043099999949.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2044019999946.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2044029999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2044039999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2044049999963.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2044059999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2044069999937.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2044079999956.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2044089999949.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2044099999996.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2045019999971.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2045029999957.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2045039999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2045049999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2045059999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2045069999970.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2045079999938.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2045089999962.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2045099999951.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2046019999941.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2046029999949.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2046039999954.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2046049999951.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2046059999960.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2046069999957.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2046079999943.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2046089999946.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2046099999961.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2047019999943.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2047029999942.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2047039999986.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2047049999956.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2047059999946.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2047069999954.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2047079999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2047089999941.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2047099999927.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2048019999947.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2048029999983.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2048039999951.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2048049999939.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2048059999958.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2048069999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2048079999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2048089999954.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2048099999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2049019999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2049029999932.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2049039999944.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2049049999936.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2049059999958.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2049069999953.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2049079999947.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2049089999950.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2049099999982.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2050019999968.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2050029999941.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2050039999947.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2050049999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2050059999949.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2050069999956.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2050079999980.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2050089999963.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2050099999947.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2051019999946.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2051029999969.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2051039999940.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2051049999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2051059999964.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2051069999942.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2051079999946.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2051089999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2051099999935.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2052019999946.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2052029999933.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2052039999953.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2052049999937.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2052059999947.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2052069999970.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2052079999946.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2052089999955.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2052099999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2053019999981.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2053029999947.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2053039999945.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2053049999924.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2053059999950.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2053069999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2053079999945.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2053089999928.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2053099999962.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2054019999964.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2054029999964.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2054039999985.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2054049999953.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2054059999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2054069999986.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2054079999973.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2054089999973.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2054099999983.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2055019999950.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2055029999973.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2055039999974.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2055049999946.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2055059999952.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2055069999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2055079999958.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2055089999976.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2055099999952.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2056019999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2056029999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2056039999951.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2056049999941.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2056059999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2056069999949.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2056079999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2056089999956.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2056099999951.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2057019999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2057029999951.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2057039999949.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2057049999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2057059999962.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2057069999963.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2057079999947.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2057089999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2057099999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2058019999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2058029999939.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2058039999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2058049999948.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2058059999980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2058069999963.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2058079999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2059019999946.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2059029999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2059039999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2059049999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2059059999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2059069999991.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2059079999984.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2059089999948.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2059099999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2060019999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2060029999950.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2060039999972.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2060049999959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2060059999979.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2060069999970.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2060079999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2060089999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2060099999985.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2061019999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2061029999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2061039999943.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2061049999953.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2061059999947.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2061069999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2061079999971.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2061089999978.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2062019999957.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2062029999961.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2062039999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2062049999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2062059999977.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2062069999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2062079999938.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2062089999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2063019999985.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2063029999938.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2063039999950.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2063049999969.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2064019999996.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2064029999951.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2064039999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2064049999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2064059999958.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2064069999948.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2064079999958.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2064089999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2065019999987.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2065029999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2065039999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2065049999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2065059999979.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2065069999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2065079999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2065089999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2065099999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2066019999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2066029999964.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2066039999941.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2066049999956.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2066059999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2066069999977.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2066079999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2066089999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2066099999956.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2067019999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2067029999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2067039999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2067049999952.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2067059999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2067069999945.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2067079999977.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2067089999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2068019999963.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2068029999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2068039999935.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2068049999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2068059999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2068069999952.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2068079999950.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2068089999960.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2068099999945.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2071019999937.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2071029999956.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2072019999943.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2072029999965.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2072039999936.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2072049999981.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2072059999957.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2072069999981.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2072079999945.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2072089999949.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2072099999945.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2076019999994.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2076029999939.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2076039999958.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC20760499991,001.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2076059999948.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2076069999956.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2076079999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2076089999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2076099999956.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2082019999961.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2082029999953.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2082069999956.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2082079999972.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2082089999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2082099999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2083069999956.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2083089999951.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2083099999953.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2085019999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2085029999956.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2085039999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2085049999986.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2085059999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2085069999948.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2085079999963.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2085089999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2085099999951.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2086019999937.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2086029999937.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2086039999947.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2086049999947.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2086059999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2086069999942.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2086079999929.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2086089999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2086099999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2087019999950.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2087029999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2087039999938.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2087049999963.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2087059999944.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2087069999946.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2087079999942.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2088019999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2088029999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2088039999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2088049999943.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2088059999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2088069999972.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2088079999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2088089999957.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2089019999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2089029999950.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2089039999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2089049999942.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2089059999950.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2089069999947.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2089079999957.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2089089999947.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2089099999951.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2090019999974.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2090029999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2090039999945.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2090049999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2090059999965.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2090069999962.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2090079999963.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2090089999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2090099999980.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2091019999937.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2091029999948.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2091039999940.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2091049999960.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2091059999942.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2091069999943.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2091079999945.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2091089999954.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2091099999949.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2092019999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2092029999964.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2092039999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2092049999951.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2092059999955.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2092069999954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2092079999968.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2092089999924.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2093019999947.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2093029999938.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2093039999917.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2093049999939.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2093059999935.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2093069999943.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2093079999931.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2093089999949.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2093099999949.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2094019999981.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAC2094029999967.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKP81379999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19209999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19219999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19229999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19239999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19249999942.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19259999932.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19269999920.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19279999963.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19289999956.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19309999942.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19319999941.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19329999940.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19339999940.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19349999947.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19359999940.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19369999931.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19379999904.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19389999943.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19409999951.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19419999950.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19429999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19439999949.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19449999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19459999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19469999935.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19479999947.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19509999938.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19519999909.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19529999931.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19539999923.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19549999945.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19559999951.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19569999958.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19579999940.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19589999950.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19849999954.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19859999947.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19869999939.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19879999930.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19889999959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM19899999942.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20009999928.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20019999936.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20029999941.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20039999942.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20049999951.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20059999914.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20069999927.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20079999947.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20089999948.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20109999941.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20119999943.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20129999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20139999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20149999907.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20159999926.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20169999927.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20179999951.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20189999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20209999940.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20219999947.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20229999955.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20239999952.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20249999916.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20259999949.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20269999950.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20279999941.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20289999917.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20529999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20539999960.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20549999915.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20559999928.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20569999932.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20579999968.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20589999940.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20609999937.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20619999957.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20629999922.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20639999957.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20649999927.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20659999931.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20669999963.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20679999949.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20689999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20709999953.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20719999933.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20729999945.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20739999937.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20749999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20759999948.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20769999926.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20779999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20789999930.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20809999951.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20819999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20829999952.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20839999964.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20849999948.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20859999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20869999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20879999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20889999961.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20909999945.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20919999938.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20929999939.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20939999943.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20949999952.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20959999929.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20969999942.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20979999916.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM20989999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21009999938.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21019999945.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21029999973.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21039999959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21049999950.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21059999939.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21069999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21079999923.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21089999934.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21109999932.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21119999951.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21129999944.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21139999922.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21149999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21159999930.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21169999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21179999950.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21189999941.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21209999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21219999949.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21229999938.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21239999943.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21249999915.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21259999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21269999951.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21279999940.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21289999937.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21309999936.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21319999947.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21329999949.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21339999951.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21349999942.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21359999938.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21369999955.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21379999945.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21389999951.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21409999929.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21419999943.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21429999938.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21439999964.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21449999941.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21459999950.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21469999940.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21479999952.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21489999952.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21509999900.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21519999948.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21529999951.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21539999953.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21549999923.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21559999937.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21569999961.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21579999958.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21589999977.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21609999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21619999953.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21629999947.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21639999936.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21649999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21659999943.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21669999957.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21679999955.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21689999933.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21709999922.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21719999928.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21729999951.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21739999950.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21749999935.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21759999928.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21769999948.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21779999934.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21789999936.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21809999952.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21819999934.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21829999968.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21839999944.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21849999939.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21859999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21869999943.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21879999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21889999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21909999930.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM21919999935.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM22739999980.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM78709999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM78719999920.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM78729999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM78739999940.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM78749999919.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM78759999938.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM78769999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM78779999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81109999930.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81119999938.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81129999960.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81139999927.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81149999935.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81159999947.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81169999954.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81179999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81189999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81209999949.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81219999957.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81229999911.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81239999907.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81249999954.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81259999922.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81269999937.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81279999943.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81289999933.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81309999936.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81319999941.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81329999927.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81339999920.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81349999958.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81359999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81369999937.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81389999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81409999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81419999920.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81429999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81439999951.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81449999933.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81459999952.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81469999948.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81479999950.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81489999934.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81549999940.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81559999963.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81569999942.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81579999926.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81589999928.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81609999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81619999954.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81629999945.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81639999949.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81649999932.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81659999931.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81669999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81679999917.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81689999958.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81709999927.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81719999932.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81729999921.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81739999960.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81749999933.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81759999944.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81769999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81779999957.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81789999937.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81809999927.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81819999944.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81829999952.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81839999951.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81849999915.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81859999953.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81869999951.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81879999945.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81889999936.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81909999955.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81919999947.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81929999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81939999929.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81949999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81959999950.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81969999923.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81979999933.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM81989999925.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82009999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82019999953.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82029999950.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82039999953.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82049999917.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82059999951.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82069999914.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82079999941.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82089999946.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82109999949.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82119999944.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82129999938.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82139999934.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82149999937.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82159999914.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82169999955.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82179999943.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82189999935.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82209999949.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82219999947.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82229999922.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82239999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82249999919.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82259999945.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82269999941.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82279999922.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82289999939.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82309999920.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82319999921.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82329999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82339999921.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82349999942.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82359999935.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82369999914.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82379999927.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82389999937.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82409999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82419999960.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82429999957.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82439999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82449999937.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82459999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82469999963.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82479999947.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82489999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82509999929.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82519999955.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82529999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82539999963.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82549999917.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82559999930.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82569999966.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82579999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82589999946.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82709999933.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82719999919.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82729999960.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82739999946.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM82749999913.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83009999907.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83019999947.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83029999949.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83039999933.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83049999922.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83059999944.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83069999947.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83079999911.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83089999925.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83109999912.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83119999928.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83129999914.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83139999921.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83149999951.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83159999927.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83169999930.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83179999942.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83189999945.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83309999944.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83319999950.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83329999901.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83339999948.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83349999940.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83359999938.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83369999937.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83379999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83409999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83419999978.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83429999915.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83439999934.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83449999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83459999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83469999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83479999945.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83489999982.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83509999983.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83519999966.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83529999919.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83539999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83549999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83559999939.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83569999934.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83579999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83589999949.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83609999921.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83619999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83629999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83639999962.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83649999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83659999922.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83669999918.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83679999933.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83689999961.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83709999931.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83719999938.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83729999956.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83739999916.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83749999909.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83759999941.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83769999944.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83779999950.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83789999948.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83809999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83819999940.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83829999958.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83839999933.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83849999942.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83859999924.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83869999936.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83879999922.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83889999942.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83949999936.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83959999930.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83969999941.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83979999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM83989999939.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84309999942.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84319999933.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84329999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84339999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84349999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84359999951.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84369999955.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84379999961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84389999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84409999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84419999952.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84429999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84439999956.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84449999935.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84459999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84469999921.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84479999940.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84489999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84569999954.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84579999941.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84589999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84609999936.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84619999926.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84629999919.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84639999954.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84649999956.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84659999954.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84669999965.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84679999941.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84689999946.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84709999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84719999950.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84729999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84739999936.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84749999944.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84759999958.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84769999943.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84779999959.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84789999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84809999902.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84819999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84829999911.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84839999943.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84849999935.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84859999954.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84869999912.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84879999947.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84889999944.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84909999937.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84919999955.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84929999961.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84939999939.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84949999942.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84959999943.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84969999935.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84979999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM84989999930.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85009999985.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85019999951.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85029999919.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85039999933.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85049999923.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85059999944.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85069999963.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85109999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85119999919.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85129999949.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85139999955.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85149999933.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85159999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85169999936.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85179999950.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85189999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85209999939.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85219999929.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85229999959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85239999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85249999949.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85259999947.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85269999954.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85279999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85289999948.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85309999948.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85319999953.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85329999951.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85339999915.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85349999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85359999917.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85369999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85379999943.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85389999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85409999957.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85419999942.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85429999933.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85439999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85449999916.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85459999963.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85469999939.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85479999920.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85489999946.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85509999914.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85519999913.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85609999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85619999939.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85629999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85639999945.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85649999952.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85659999938.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85669999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85679999948.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85689999940.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85709999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85719999956.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85729999933.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85739999953.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85749999950.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85759999952.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85769999910.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85779999953.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85789999922.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85809999940.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85819999932.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85829999939.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85839999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85849999948.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85859999946.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85869999972.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85879999951.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85889999981.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85909999952.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85919999941.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85929999944.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85939999926.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85949999949.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85959999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85969999951.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85979999927.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM85989999942.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM86009999927.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM86019999957.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM86029999966.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM86039999975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM86049999985.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM86059999955.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM86069999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM86079999956.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM86089999928.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA309999947.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA319999933.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA329999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA339999951.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA349999946.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA359999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA369999955.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA379999978.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA389999958.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA399999944.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA409999935.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA419999949.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA429999974.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA439999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA449999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA459999973.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA469999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA479999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA489999968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA499999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA509999928.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA519999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA529999937.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA539999926.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA549999907.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA5599991,004.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA569999924.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA579999915.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA589999908.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1217AA599999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME41094899991,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41094999991,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41095099991,072.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41095199991,064.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41095299991,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41095399991,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41095499991,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41095599991,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41095699991,071.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41095799991,061.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41095899991,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41095999991,071.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41096099991,044.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41096199991,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41096299991,043.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41096399991,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41096499991,048.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41096599991,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41096699991,098.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41096799991,071.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME41096899991,006.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME41096999991,057.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME41097099991,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41097199991,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41097299991,070.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41097399991,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41097499991,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41097599991,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41097699991,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41097799991,070.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41097899991,069.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41097999991,065.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41098099991,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41098199991,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41098299991,059.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41098399991,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41098499991,053.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41098599991,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41098699991,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41098799991,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41098899991,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41098999991,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41099099991,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41099199991,054.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41099299991,059.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41099399991,056.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41099499991,038.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41099599991,081.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41099699991,061.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41099799991,079.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41099899991,033.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41099999991,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41100099991,045.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41100199991,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41100299991,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41100399991,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41100499991,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41100599991,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41100699991,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41100799991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41100899991,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41100999991,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41101099991,076.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41101199991,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41101299991,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41101399991,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41101499991,084.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41101599991,053.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41101699991,045.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41101799991,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41101899991,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41101999991,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41102099991,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41102199991,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41102299991,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41112399991,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41112499991,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41112599991,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41112699991,065.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41112799991,040.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41112899991,079.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41112999991,076.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41113099991,071.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41113199991,053.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41113299991,052.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41113399991,071.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41113499991,073.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41113599991,068.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41113699991,084.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41113799991,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41113899991,076.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41113999991,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41114099991,062.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41114199991,040.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41114299991,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41114399991,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41114499991,074.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41114599991,087.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41114699991,041.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41114799991,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41117399991,052.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41117499991,044.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41117599991,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41117699991,051.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41117799991,053.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41117899991,071.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41117999991,057.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41118099991,061.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41118199991,072.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41118299991,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41118399991,090.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41118499991,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41118599991,063.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41118699991,048.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41118799991,074.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41118899991,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41118999991,033.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41119099991,053.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41119199991,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41119299991,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41119399991,055.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41119499991,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41119599991,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41119699991,060.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41119799991,053.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41122399991,061.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41122499991,049.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41122599991,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41122699991,049.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41122799991,065.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41122899991,055.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41122999991,058.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41123099991,063.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41123199991,040.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41123299991,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41123899991,043.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41123999991,068.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41124099991,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41124199991,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41124299991,098.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41127399991,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41127499991,035.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41127599991,060.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME41127699991,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41127799991,061.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41127899991,052.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41127999991,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41128099991,061.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41128199991,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41128299991,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41128399991,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41128499991,080.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41128599991,055.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41128699991,061.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41128799991,067.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41128899991,046.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41128999991,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41129099991,061.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41129199991,077.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41129299991,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41129399991,053.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41129499991,055.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41129599991,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41129699991,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41129799991,075.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41133899991,074.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41133999991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41134099991,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41134199991,079.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41134299991,061.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41139899991,091.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41139999991,090.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41140099991,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41140199991,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41140299991,069.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41140399991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41140499991,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41140599991,054.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41140699991,059.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41140799991,056.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41140899991,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41140999991,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41141099991,096.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41141199991,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41141299991,070.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41141399991,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41141499991,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41141599991,063.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41141699991,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41141799991,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41141899991,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41141999991,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41142099991,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41142199991,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41142299991,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41142899991,066.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41142999991,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41143099991,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41143199991,060.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41143299991,041.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41144399991,074.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41144499991,071.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41144599991,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41144699991,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41144799991,068.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41144899991,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41144999991,074.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41145099991,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41145199991,037.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41145299991,052.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41145399991,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41145499991,035.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41145599991,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41145699991,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41145799991,059.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41145899991,082.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41146199991,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41146299991,069.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41146399991,073.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41146499991,060.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41146599991,066.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41146699991,058.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41146799991,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41146899991,057.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41146999991,075.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41147099991,070.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41147199991,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41147299991,063.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41147399991,071.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41147499991,080.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41147599991,057.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41147699991,070.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41147799991,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41147899991,064.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41147999991,039.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41148099991,064.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41148199991,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41148299991,079.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41148399991,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41148499991,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41148599991,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41148699991,095.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41148799991,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41148899991,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41148999991,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41149099991,044.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41149199991,060.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41149299991,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41149399991,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41149499991,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41149599991,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41149699991,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41149799991,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41149899991,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41152499991,052.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41152599991,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41152699991,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41152799991,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41152899991,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41153099991,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41153199991,058.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41153299991,079.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41153399991,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41153499991,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41153599991,052.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41153699991,064.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41153799991,066.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41153899991,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41153999991,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41154099991,060.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41154199991,041.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41154299991,070.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41154399991,065.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41154499991,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41154599991,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41154699991,069.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41154799991,086.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41154899991,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41156999991,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41157099991,083.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41157199991,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41157299991,049.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41157399991,078.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41160499991,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41160599991,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41160699991,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41160799991,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41160899991,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41161999991,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41162099991,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41162199991,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41162299991,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41162399991,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41162999991,070.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41174999991,076.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41175099991,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41175199991,082.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41175299991,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41175399991,076.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41175499991,044.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41175599991,072.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41175699991,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41175799991,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41175899991,058.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41175999991,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41176099991,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41176199991,039.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41176299991,056.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41176399991,075.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41176499991,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41176599991,050.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41176699991,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41176799991,038.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41176899991,041.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41176999991,076.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41177099991,036.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41177199991,054.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41177299991,059.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41177399991,065.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41182499991,051.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41182599991,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41182699991,051.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41182799991,072.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41182899991,074.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41182999991,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41183099991,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41183199991,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41183299991,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41183399991,072.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41183499991,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41183599991,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41183699991,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41183799991,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41183899991,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41183999991,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41184099991,042.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41184199991,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41184299991,074.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41184399991,044.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41184499991,074.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41184599991,073.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41184699991,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41184799991,054.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41184899991,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41184999991,065.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41185099991,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41185199991,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41185299991,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41185399991,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41185499991,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41185599991,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41185699991,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41185799991,082.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41185899991,080.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41185999991,068.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41186099991,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41186199991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41186299991,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41186399991,053.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41186499991,058.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41186599991,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41186699991,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41186799991,068.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41186899991,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41186999991,042.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41187099991,033.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41187199991,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41187299991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41187399991,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41197499991,085.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41197599991,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41197699991,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41197799991,078.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41197899991,082.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41197999991,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41198099991,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41198199991,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41198299991,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41198399991,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41199499991,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41199599991,056.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41199699991,085.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41199799991,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41199899991,075.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41202099991,076.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41202199991,042.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41202299991,062.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41202399991,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41202499991,070.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41202599991,066.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41517999991,055.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518099991,070.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518199991,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518299991,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518399991,070.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518499991,060.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518599991,077.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518699991,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518799991,066.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518899991,040.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518999991,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41519099991,067.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41519199991,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41519299991,039.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41519399991,093.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41519499991,078.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41519599991,065.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41519699991,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41519799991,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41519899991,065.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41519999991,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41520099991,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41520199991,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41520299991,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41520399991,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41520499991,074.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41520599991,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41520699991,025.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41520799991,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41520899991,066.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41526999991,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41527099991,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41527199991,065.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41527299991,054.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41527399991,080.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41527499991,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41527599991,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41527699991,082.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41527799991,076.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41527899991,059.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41527999991,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41528099991,033.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41528199991,070.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41528299991,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41528399991,097.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41528499991,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41528599991,059.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41528699991,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41528799991,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41528899991,051.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41528999991,059.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41529099991,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41529199991,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41529299991,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41529399991,073.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41529499991,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41529599991,079.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41529699991,057.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41529799991,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41529899991,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41535999991,068.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41536099991,074.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41536199991,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41536299991,062.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41536399991,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41536499991,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41536599991,060.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41536699991,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41536799991,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41536899991,042.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41536999991,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41537099991,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41537199991,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41537299991,062.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41537399991,074.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41537499991,038.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41537599991,061.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41537699991,033.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41537799991,074.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41537899991,024.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41537999991,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41538099991,052.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41538199991,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41538299991,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41538399991,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41538499991,083.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41538599991,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41538699991,075.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41538799991,030.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41538899991,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41544999991,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41545099991,074.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41545199991,050.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41545299991,064.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41545399991,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41545499991,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41545599991,079.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41545699991,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41545799991,051.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41545899991,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41545999991,045.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41546099991,029.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41546199991,040.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41546299991,072.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41546399991,058.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41546499991,048.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41546599991,038.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41546699991,071.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41546799991,065.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41546899991,065.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41546999991,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41547099991,072.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41547199991,036.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41547299991,073.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41547399991,085.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41547499991,054.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41547599991,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41547699991,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41547799991,070.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41547899991,069.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41553999991,056.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41554099991,059.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41554199991,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41554299991,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41554399991,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41554499991,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41554599991,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41554699991,065.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41554799991,073.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41554899991,050.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41554999991,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41555099991,049.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41555199991,057.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41555299991,069.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41555399991,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41555499991,069.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41555599991,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41555699991,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41555799991,033.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41555899991,048.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41555999991,030.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41556099991,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41556199991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41556299991,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41556399991,084.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41556499991,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41556599991,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41556699991,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41556799991,065.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41556899991,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41559999991,085.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41560099991,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41560199991,059.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41560299991,087.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41560399991,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41560499991,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41560599991,065.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41560699991,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41560799991,070.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41560899991,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41560999991,058.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41561099991,049.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41561199991,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41561299991,045.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41561399991,085.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41561499991,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41561599991,090.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41561699991,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41561799991,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41561899991,097.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41561999991,060.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41562099991,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41562199991,061.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41562299991,054.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41562399991,067.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41562499991,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41562599991,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41562699991,090.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41562799991,079.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41562899991,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32012091399999956.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012091409999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012091419999977.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012091429999992.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012091439999952.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012091449999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103019999940.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103029999956.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103039999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103049999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103059999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103069999984.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103079999988.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103089999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103099999984.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103109999952.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103119999951.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103129999964.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103139999997.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103149999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103159999994.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103169999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103179999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103189999983.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103199999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103209999999.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103219999957.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103229999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103239999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103249999983.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103259999992.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103269999983.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103279999948.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103289999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103299999949.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103309999957.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103319999957.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103329999947.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103339999970.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103349999986.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103359999972.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103369999955.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103379999930.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103389999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103399999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103409999974.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103419999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103429999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103439999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI32012103449999965.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI4710199991,013.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI4710299991,007.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471039999998.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471049999955.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471059999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471069999979.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471079999982.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI4710899991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471099999999.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI4711099991,011.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471119999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471129999995.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471139999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471149999954.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471159999945.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471169999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471179999948.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471189999949.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471199999934.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471209999939.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471219999965.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471229999935.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471239999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471249999930.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471259999943.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471309999984.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471319999938.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471329999970.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471339999967.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471349999940.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471359999945.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471369999936.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471379999962.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471389999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471399999942.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
MI471409999983.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45579999908.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45589999908.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45599999907.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45609999910.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45619999913.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45629999915.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45639999917.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45649999919.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45659999918.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45669999921.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45679999924.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45689999914.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45699999914.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45709999919.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45719999898.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45729999907.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45739999910.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45749999914.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45759999912.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45769999911.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45779999918.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45789999921.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45799999919.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45809999912.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45819999911.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45829999907.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45839999924.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45849999926.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45859999943.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45869999939.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45879999941.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45889999945.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45899999953.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45909999944.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45919999933.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45929999923.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45939999934.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45949999931.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45959999928.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45969999932.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45979999934.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45989999930.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP45999999935.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46009999918.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46019999916.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46029999916.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46039999919.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46049999910.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46059999904.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46069999911.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46079999920.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46089999912.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46099999917.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46109999914.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46119999932.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46129999931.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46139999930.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46149999914.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46459999918.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46469999918.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46479999920.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46489999917.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46499999914.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46509999915.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46519999913.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46529999899.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46539999922.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46549999922.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46559999920.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46569999930.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46579999941.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46589999915.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46599999938.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46609999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46619999936.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46629999955.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46639999926.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46649999935.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46659999933.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46669999930.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46679999935.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46689999942.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46699999946.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46709999928.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46719999916.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46729999895.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46739999906.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46749999912.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46759999907.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46769999903.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46779999919.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46789999932.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46799999932.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46809999950.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46819999938.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46829999939.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46839999939.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46849999944.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46859999940.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46869999943.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46879999930.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46889999929.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46899999943.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46909999931.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46919999939.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46929999939.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46939999940.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46949999934.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46959999936.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46969999927.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46979999920.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46989999929.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP46999999918.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47009999912.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47019999915.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47029999937.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47039999927.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47049999902.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47059999900.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47069999904.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47079999911.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47089999910.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47099999912.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47109999917.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47119999916.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47129999919.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47139999918.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47149999923.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47159999918.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47169999917.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47179999920.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47189999923.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47199999923.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47209999916.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47219999919.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47229999919.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47239999914.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47249999909.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47259999909.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47269999908.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47279999907.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47289999913.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47299999908.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47309999915.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47319999919.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47329999920.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47339999927.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47349999918.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47359999920.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47369999920.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47379999923.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47389999918.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47399999918.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47409999923.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47419999924.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47429999917.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47439999914.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47449999911.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47459999915.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47469999914.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47479999914.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47489999920.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47499999920.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47509999924.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47519999923.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47529999917.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47539999918.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47549999882.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47559999890.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47569999873.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47579999887.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47589999878.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47599999897.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47609999908.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47619999912.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47629999920.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47639999937.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47649999933.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47659999936.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NIP47669999936.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA63829999952.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA67099999912.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA67129999919.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68459999944.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68469999932.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68479999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68489999942.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68499999957.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68509999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68519999946.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68529999944.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68539999929.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68549999929.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68559999927.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68569999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68579999946.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68589999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68599999962.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68609999926.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68619999943.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68629999985.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68639999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68649999956.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68659999934.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68669999929.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68679999926.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68689999954.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68729999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68739999966.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68749999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68759999951.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68769999948.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68779999940.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68789999949.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA68799999952.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69529999949.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69539999951.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69549999945.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69559999949.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69569999976.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69579999943.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69589999939.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69599999961.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69609999959.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69619999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69629999940.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69639999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69649999951.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69659999938.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69669999943.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69679999943.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69689999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69699999941.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69709999956.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69719999956.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69729999938.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69739999926.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69749999964.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69809999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69839999971.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69849999957.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINA69859999943.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINC15009999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC15059999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC15079999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC15089999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC15099999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC171399991,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17199999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17229999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18079999934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18119999928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18159999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18169999914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18409999919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18429999911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18439999906.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18609999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19999999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20069999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20439999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC204599991,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20479999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRIP14599999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP17829999946.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP17839999954.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP17849999960.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP17949999947.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP17959999952.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP17969999952.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18059999959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18069999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18079999962.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18089999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18099999949.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18109999920.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18119999923.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18129999991.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18139999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18149999956.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18159999948.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18169999950.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18179999979.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP181899991,009.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18199999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18209999968.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18219999968.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18229999968.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18239999964.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18249999940.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18259999995.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18269999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18279999980.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18289999967.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18299999963.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRIP18309999980.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313289999938.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313379999935.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313389999924.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313459999967.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313529999941.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313579999949.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313589999957.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313599999927.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3136109999946.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3136119999939.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313669999947.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313689999925.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313699999911.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3137109999950.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3137119999948.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313729999941.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313739999939.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3137499991,001.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313799999918.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313819999943.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313829999949.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313839999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3138499991,008.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313859999909.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313879999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313889999952.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS313989999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3140109999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3141109999935.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3141129999924.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314139999950.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3141499991,009.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314159999932.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314169999957.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314179999959.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314189999954.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314199999945.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3142119999946.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3142129999926.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314229999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314259999929.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314269999965.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314279999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314289999951.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314299999939.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314319999923.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3143109999941.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3143119999937.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3143129999916.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314329999939.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314339999936.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314349999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314359999947.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314369999911.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314379999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314389999960.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314399999961.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314419999937.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3144109999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3144119999932.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3144129999923.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314429999928.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314439999953.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314449999990.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314459999954.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314469999903.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314479999954.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314489999935.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314499999927.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314519999929.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3145109999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3145119999953.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3145129999940.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314539999961.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314549999993.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314559999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314569999930.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314579999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314589999946.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314599999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314619999914.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3146109999940.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3146119999942.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3146129999933.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314629999949.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314639999962.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314649999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314659999958.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314669999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314679999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314689999943.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314699999939.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314729999941.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314839999983.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3149109999946.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3149119999964.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314939999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS314949999987.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315019999921.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315139999953.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS31521399991,004.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315289999945.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315299999947.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315319999942.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315329999935.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315659999951.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315669999928.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315689999954.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315729999931.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315739999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315799999936.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315859999958.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315889999944.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3159109999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3159119999933.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3159129999933.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315969999945.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315979999959.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315989999943.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS315999999920.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316019999950.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3160109999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3160119999950.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3160129999955.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316029999948.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316039999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316049999987.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316059999958.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316069999931.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316089999929.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316099999939.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316119999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3161109999953.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3161119999935.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3161129999941.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316139999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316149999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316159999965.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316169999934.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316179999978.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316219999948.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3162109999928.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3162119999937.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3162129999924.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316229999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316239999942.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316249999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316259999938.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316269999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316279999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316289999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316299999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316319999983.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316329999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316339999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316349999986.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316359999943.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316369999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316379999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316389999944.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3164109999928.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316479999945.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316619999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316639999943.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316649999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316669999935.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316679999988.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316689999948.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316819999955.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3168109999953.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316889999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316919999940.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3169109999918.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS316939999948.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317019999935.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317029999946.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317049999993.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317079999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317099999960.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3176129999933.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317649999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317699999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317719999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3177129999949.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317759999947.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317769999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317779999976.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317789999979.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3178109999964.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3178119999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317829999973.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317839999963.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317849999980.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317859999951.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3178699991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317879999964.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317889999963.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317899999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317919999959.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3179109999955.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3179119999939.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3179129999947.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317929999951.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317939999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3179499991,007.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317959999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317969999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317979999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317989999945.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS317999999954.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318019999962.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3180109999952.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3180119999951.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3180129999944.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318029999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318049999988.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318059999940.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318069999977.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318079999978.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318129999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318139999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318159999948.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318169999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318189999942.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3182109999945.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318299999946.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3183129999944.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3184109999940.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3184119999953.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3184129999935.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318429999949.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318439999958.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318449999990.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318459999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318469999952.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318479999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318489999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318499999943.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318519999950.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3185109999935.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3185119999932.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3185129999941.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318529999943.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318539999956.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318549999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318559999936.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318569999937.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318579999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318589999943.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318599999927.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318619999936.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318629999934.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3186499991,004.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318689999956.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318699999935.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318779999959.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3188129999939.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318829999943.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318859999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318889999953.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318899999945.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3189119999934.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318959999951.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318979999939.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS318989999932.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3190129999920.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319029999938.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319059999947.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319089999949.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319129999971.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319169999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3194109999931.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3194129999922.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319479999946.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319489999933.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319499999962.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319519999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319529999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319539999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319549999971.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319559999923.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319569999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319579999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319589999960.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319599999979.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3196129999919.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319629999943.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319639999974.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319649999907.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319669999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319679999994.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319719999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3197119999951.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3197129999935.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319769999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319789999945.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319799999956.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319819999947.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3198109999956.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3198119999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3198129999929.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319829999954.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319839999954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319849999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319859999925.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319869999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319879999959.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319889999925.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319899999908.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS319919999938.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3201119999957.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS320129999964.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS320139999948.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS320169999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS320179999954.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS320189999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS320219999963.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3202109999958.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS320249999992.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS320259999939.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS320279999948.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS320529999974.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3205499991,008.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3206109999961.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3206499991,016.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3207109999957.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS320859999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS320869999953.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3211109999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3211119999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3211129999948.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321139999962.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321149999989.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321159999943.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321169999911.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321179999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321189999947.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321199999937.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321219999942.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3212109999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3212119999957.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3212129999934.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321229999939.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321239999951.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3212499991,008.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321259999962.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321269999943.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321279999955.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321289999960.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321299999950.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321319999950.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3213109999941.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321329999943.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321339999941.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS3213499991,018.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321359999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321369999941.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321379999965.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321389999950.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
RUS321399999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030851049999949.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030853019999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0308530299991,002.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030853039999988.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030853049999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030853059999997.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030953019999994.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030953029999988.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030953039999994.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0309530499991,002.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030953059999990.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030953069999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0309530799991,012.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030953089999989.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030957019999996.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0309570299991,008.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030957039999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030957049999996.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030957059999998.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0309570699991,014.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0309570799991,011.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0309570899991,001.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030958019999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030958029999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0309580399991,016.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030958049999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0309580599991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030958069999994.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0309580799991,009.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0309580899991,002.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030960019999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030960039999995.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL030960089999985.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031003019999988.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0310030299991,041.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0310030399991,009.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0310030499991,003.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0310030599991,014.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0310030699991,045.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0310030799991,028.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0310030899991,014.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0310030999991,007.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0310031099991,053.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031004059999980.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0310040699991,028.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0310040799991,004.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0310040899991,025.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031004099999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031004109999996.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0310520499991,002.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031052069999996.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031052089999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311030299991,011.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311030499991,001.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031105069999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311050799991,006.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031105089999987.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031105109999980.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031108019999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031108029999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311080399991,020.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031108049999992.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311160199991,009.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311160299991,012.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311160399991,020.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311160499991,026.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311160599991,008.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311160699991,004.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311160799991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311160899991,007.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311160999991,014.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311161099991,015.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311170599991,025.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311170799991,030.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311170999991,041.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311171099991,042.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311190199991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311190299991,009.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031119039999986.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311190599991,007.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311190799991,014.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311190999991,005.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311260199991,002.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311260299991,026.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031126039999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311260499991,016.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031126059999990.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311260699991,016.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031126079999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311260899991,033.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031126099999987.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311261099991,021.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311280199991,016.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311280299991,019.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311280399991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031128049999987.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311280599991,010.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311280699991,002.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311280799991,010.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031128089999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031128099999995.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0311281099991,047.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313020199991,015.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031302039999943.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313020499991,008.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313020599991,012.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313020699991,000.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031302079999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313020899991,029.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313020999991,021.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031302109999993.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031303019999997.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313030299991,037.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031303039999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031303049999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313030599991,022.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031303069999978.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031303079999947.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313030899991,036.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313030999991,028.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031303109999940.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031304079999968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031304089999987.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313040999991,005.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031305019999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313050299991,007.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313050399991,031.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313050499991,004.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031305059999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031305069999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031305079999994.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313050899991,012.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031352019999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313520299991,000.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313520399991,001.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313520499991,002.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313520599991,001.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313520699991,023.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313520799991,004.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313520899991,030.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031353019999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031353029999999.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313530399991,020.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313530499991,008.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313530599991,004.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313530699991,012.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031355019999982.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031355029999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031355039999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031355049999990.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313550599991,021.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313550699991,005.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313550799991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031355089999993.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031356019999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031356089999991.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313570399991,001.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313570499991,009.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031357059999998.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031357079999989.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031357089999994.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313580299991,002.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313580399991,018.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313580499991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031358069999989.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031358079999993.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313590199991,020.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031359029999994.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031359039999991.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031359049999987.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031359059999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031359069999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313590799991,003.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031359089999990.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031360019999993.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031360029999991.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031360039999992.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313600499991,022.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031360059999981.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0313600799991,007.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031360089999990.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314510199991,003.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031451029999995.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031451039999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314510499991,005.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031451059999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031451069999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031451079999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314510899991,032.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031452019999999.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314520299991,019.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314520399991,002.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314520499991,000.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314520599991,015.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031452069999995.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031452079999998.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031452089999999.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031453019999996.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031453029999999.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314530399991,015.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314530499991,014.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031453059999991.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031453069999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314530799991,003.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314530899991,002.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031454019999995.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314540299991,007.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031454049999990.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314540599991,012.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314540699991,023.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314540799991,020.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031454089999995.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031455019999997.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031455029999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031455039999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314550499991,008.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031455059999993.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314550699991,001.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314550799991,020.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314550899991,001.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031457019999998.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314570299991,000.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314570399991,010.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031457049999999.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314570599991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314570699991,001.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031457079999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031458019999990.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314580299991,015.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314580399991,013.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031458049999999.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314580599991,028.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314580699991,004.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031458079999985.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314580899991,005.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031459019999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031459029999985.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314590399991,027.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031459049999997.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314590599991,009.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314590699991,003.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314590799991,005.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0314590899991,009.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1112510299991,016.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL111251039999969.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1112510599991,009.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1112510699991,026.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1112510799991,015.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1117510899991,001.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1117520199991,022.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1117520299991,025.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1117520399991,028.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL111752049999987.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1117520599991,025.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1117520699991,014.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1117520799991,012.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL111752089999990.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL111754019999995.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1117540299991,009.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL111754039999992.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1117550199991,013.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1117550299991,017.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL111755049999999.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL111755059999985.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1117550699991,027.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1117550799991,009.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL111755089999976.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL111905019999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119050299991,008.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119050399991,028.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111905049999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119050599991,016.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119050699991,000.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111905079999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111905089999990.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111905099999979.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119051099991,010.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111906019999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119060299991,025.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111906039999989.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119060499991,012.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119060599991,000.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111906069999996.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111906079999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119060899991,034.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111906099999946.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111906109999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119070199991,008.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111907029999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111907039999998.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111907049999998.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119070599991,007.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111907069999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119070799991,009.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119070899991,006.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119070999991,010.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111907109999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111909019999986.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111909029999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119090399991,004.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111909049999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119090599991,013.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119090699991,005.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119090799991,004.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111909089999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111909109999979.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111910019999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111910029999978.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111910039999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111910049999983.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111910059999963.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111910069999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111910079999978.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111910089999973.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111910099999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111910109999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111911019999963.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111911029999949.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119110399991,005.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119110499991,003.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119110599991,026.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119110699991,001.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119110799991,012.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119110899991,045.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111911099999978.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111911109999992.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111912019999994.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111912029999990.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119120399991,010.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111912049999974.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111912059999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119120699991,005.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119120799991,013.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119130199991,032.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119130399991,005.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111913049999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119130599991,000.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119130699991,007.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119130799991,043.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119130899991,001.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119130999991,015.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119131099991,027.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111914099999977.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119141099991,021.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119150199991,004.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119150299991,032.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111915039999967.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111915049999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111915059999993.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111915069999988.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119150799991,025.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111915089999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119150999991,035.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119151099991,028.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111917019999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119170299991,025.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119170399991,033.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119170599991,012.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111917069999993.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119170799991,006.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119170899991,037.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111917099999993.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119171099991,005.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111918019999989.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119180299991,015.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119180399991,048.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119180499991,009.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119180599991,009.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119180699991,009.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119180899991,025.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119180999991,021.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119181099991,042.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119190199991,018.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119190299991,047.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119190399991,017.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119190499991,035.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119190599991,015.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119190699991,020.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119190799991,021.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119190899991,034.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111919099999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119191099991,013.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111922019999989.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111922029999998.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1119240199991,016.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111924029999994.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL111924039999996.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121230299991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112123039999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121230499991,014.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121230599991,019.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121230699991,028.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112123079999995.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121230899991,033.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112123099999990.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112123109999987.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121240199991,017.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121240299991,007.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112124039999998.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121240499991,009.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112124059999998.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121240699991,004.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112124079999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121240899991,060.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121240999991,014.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112124109999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112125019999943.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121250299991,021.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121260199991,028.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121260299991,034.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121260399991,020.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112126049999997.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121260699991,000.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121260799991,004.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121260899991,018.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112126099999958.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121261099991,043.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112155019999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112155029999988.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121550399991,009.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112155049999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112155059999986.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112155069999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121550799991,016.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121550899991,021.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112157029999990.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112157039999983.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121570499991,003.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112157059999996.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112157069999964.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112157079999948.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112157089999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121580199991,006.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112158029999989.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112158039999978.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112158049999981.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121580599991,027.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112158069999980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121580799991,008.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121580899991,025.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112159019999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121590299991,006.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121590399991,020.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112159049999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112159059999981.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121590699991,038.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112159079999977.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1121590899991,029.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112160019999951.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112160029999973.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112160039999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112160049999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112160059999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112201019999986.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122010299991,005.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122010399991,001.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112201069999997.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112201079999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122010899991,004.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122010999991,007.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112201109999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122020199991,021.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122020299991,016.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112202039999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112202049999993.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112202059999982.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122020699991,020.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122030199991,020.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122030299991,026.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122030399991,037.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122030499991,018.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122030599991,013.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122030699991,021.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112203079999990.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122030899991,017.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112203099999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122031099991,017.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122040199991,009.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112204019999991.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL112204029999979.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL112204029999998.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122040399991,003.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL112204039999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122040499991,015.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122040499991,015.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1122040599991,009.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112204059999989.3Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL112204069999993.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122040799991,006.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122040899991,026.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122040999991,028.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122041099991,005.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112205019999964.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122050299991,003.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112205039999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122050499991,024.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112205059999983.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112205069999985.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112205079999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122050899991,021.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112205099999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122051099991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122060199991,000.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122060299991,005.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112206039999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112206049999989.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122060599991,013.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122060699991,000.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112206079999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112206089999994.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122060999991,013.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122061099991,024.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112208019999958.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL112208029999973.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1122080499991,003.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL112208059999979.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL112208089999991.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL112208099999975.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL112208109999966.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
SOL1122110199991,007.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122110299991,027.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112211039999983.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112211049999996.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122110599991,005.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112211069999975.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112211079999997.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112211089999977.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112211099999998.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122111099991,008.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122120199991,012.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112212029999985.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122120399991,020.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122120499991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112212059999985.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112212069999987.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122120799991,000.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122120899991,016.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112212099999998.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112212109999999.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112215019999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122150299991,023.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112215039999979.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122150499991,030.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112215059999997.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1122150699991,002.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112215079999988.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112215089999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112215099999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112215109999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1123510199991,025.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112351029999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112351039999994.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112351049999986.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1123510599991,003.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112351069999989.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1123510799991,004.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112351089999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112352019999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112352029999984.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112352039999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112352049999976.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112352059999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112352069999991.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112352079999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112352089999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112353019999993.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112353029999992.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1123530399991,000.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112353049999978.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112353059999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112353069999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112353079999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112353089999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112354019999977.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112354029999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112354039999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112354049999971.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112354059999991.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112354069999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112354079999996.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112354089999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112355019999976.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112355029999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112355039999996.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112355049999987.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112355059999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112355069999968.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1123550799991,005.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1123560199991,013.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112356029999996.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112356039999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1123560499991,002.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1123560599991,016.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1123560699991,019.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112356079999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112356089999973.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112356099999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112356109999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1124030999991,022.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1124031099991,010.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112601059999953.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112601069999968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126060199991,045.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126060299991,032.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126060399991,020.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126060499991,023.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126060599991,011.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126060699991,049.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126060899991,021.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126070199991,036.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126070299991,033.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112607039999991.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126070499991,018.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112607059999992.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126070699991,010.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126070799991,045.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126070899991,040.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126090199991,024.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126090299991,015.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126090399991,019.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126090499991,012.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126090599991,016.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112609069999992.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126090799991,008.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112609089999957.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112612019999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126120299991,000.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126120399991,025.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112612049999997.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112612059999999.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126120699991,007.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112612079999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112612089999992.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126130199991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112613029999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126130399991,000.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126130499991,005.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112613059999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112613069999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126130799991,002.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126130899991,026.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126140199991,039.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126140299991,002.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112614039999996.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112614049999992.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112614059999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126140699991,001.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112614079999999.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112614089999981.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126150199991,023.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112615029999999.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126150399991,054.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112615049999992.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112615059999977.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112615069999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112615079999990.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112617019999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112617029999996.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126170399991,023.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112617049999980.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112617059999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126170699991,014.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126170799991,015.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126170899991,039.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126180199991,012.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126180299991,001.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126180399991,001.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112618049999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126180599991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112618069999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126180799991,003.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126200199991,011.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112620029999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112620039999997.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112620049999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112620059999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112620069999999.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112620079999985.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112620089999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126250199991,003.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126250299991,016.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112625039999984.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112625049999993.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112625059999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126250699991,020.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126250799991,008.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126250899991,024.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112652019999992.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126520299991,030.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112652039999979.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112652049999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112652059999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112652069999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112652079999993.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112652089999982.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112662019999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126620499991,011.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1126620599991,019.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112662079999990.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1127020499991,030.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1127020599991,030.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1127020699991,014.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1127020799991,036.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1127020899991,018.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128030199991,007.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112803029999993.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112803039999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112803049999990.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112803059999961.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112803069999983.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112803079999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112803089999996.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128030999991,012.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112803109999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128040199991,024.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112804029999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128040399991,001.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128040499991,033.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128040599991,014.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112804069999991.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128040799991,007.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112804089999994.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128040999991,001.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112804109999994.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128150199991,034.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112815029999995.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112815039999985.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128150499991,001.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112815059999999.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112815069999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128150799991,004.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112815089999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128150999991,014.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112815109999999.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112816019999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112816029999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112816039999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112816049999987.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112816059999975.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112816069999982.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112816079999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112816089999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112816099999987.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112816109999989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128170199991,014.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112817029999987.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112817039999997.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112817049999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112817059999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112817069999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112817079999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112817089999962.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112817099999989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112817109999993.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112818019999973.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128180299991,006.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112818039999968.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112818049999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112818059999991.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112818069999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112818079999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112818089999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112818099999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128181099991,005.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112819019999959.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128190299991,011.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112819039999990.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112819049999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112819059999980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112819069999962.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128190799991,006.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128190899991,008.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112819099999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112819109999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112820019999987.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112820029999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112820039999961.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128200499991,002.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112820059999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112820069999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112820079999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112820089999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112820099999984.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112820109999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112824019999997.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112824029999965.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128240399991,015.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112824049999986.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112824059999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112824069999965.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112824079999986.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112824089999964.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112824099999995.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112824109999979.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112825019999984.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112825029999967.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112825039999982.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112825049999973.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112825059999972.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112825069999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112825079999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112825099999998.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112825109999985.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112826019999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112826029999992.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112826039999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128260499991,017.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128260599991,003.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128260699991,001.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128260799991,008.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112826089999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112826099999992.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112826109999973.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112827019999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112827029999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112827039999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112827049999977.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112827059999980.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112827069999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112827079999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128270899991,010.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112827099999985.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112827109999999.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112828019999971.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1128280299991,012.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112828039999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112828049999978.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112828059999964.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112828069999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112828079999995.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112828089999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112828099999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112828109999975.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129010199991,008.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129010299991,006.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129010399991,003.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129010499991,007.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129010599991,028.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129010699991,019.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112901079999995.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129010899991,005.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129010999991,007.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129011099991,028.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112902019999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129020299991,034.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129020399991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112902049999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129020599991,004.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129020699991,001.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129020799991,012.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112902089999997.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129020999991,014.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129021099991,028.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129030199991,016.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129030299991,027.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129030399991,001.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129030499991,022.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129030599991,026.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129030699991,033.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129030799991,019.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129030899991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL1129030999991,016.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL112903109999981.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON112412360799991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON112413360899991,009.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON112413360999991,003.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON112413361099991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON112414361199991,009.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON112414361299991,010.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON112414361399991,002.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON112415361499991,009.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON112415361599991,011.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11241536169999990.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250136179999988.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250136189999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250136199999973.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250236209999988.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250236219999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250236229999995.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250336239999993.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250336249999999.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250336259999973.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250436269999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250436279999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250436289999997.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250536299999974.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250536309999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250536319999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250636329999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250636339999978.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250636349999988.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250736369999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TON11250736379999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56689999805.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56699999804.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56709999809.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56719999804.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56739999803.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56759999807.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56769999807.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56779999807.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56789999809.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56799999809.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56809999808.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56819999808.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56839999809.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56849999811.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56859999810.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56869999808.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56879999811.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56889999807.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56899999810.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56909999809.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56929999811.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56939999815.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56949999807.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56959999810.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56969999807.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56979999805.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56989999807.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI56999999803.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI57009999804.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI57019999803.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59639999803.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59649999803.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59659999805.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59669999803.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59679999805.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59689999804.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59699999803.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59709999808.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59729999810.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59749999808.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59769999807.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59789999810.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59799999804.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59819999804.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59839999804.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59849999804.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59859999806.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59869999803.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59879999804.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59889999805.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59899999804.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59909999805.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59919999804.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59929999804.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59939999805.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59949999803.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59959999806.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59969999804.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59979999806.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59989999801.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA06539999914.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA06549999931.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA06559999936.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA06569999935.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA06579999944.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA06589999945.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN15999991,050.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN16099991,058.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN16199991,064.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN16299991,089.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN1639999973.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN16499991,048.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN16599991,054.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN16699991,013.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN16799991,028.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN16899991,048.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN16999991,060.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN17099991,021.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN17199991,060.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN17299991,044.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN17399991,081.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN17499991,024.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN17599991,040.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN17699991,070.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN17799991,017.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN17899991,041.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN17999991,041.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN18099991,037.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN18199991,050.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN18299991,043.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN18399991,022.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN18499991,040.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN18599991,027.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN18699991,044.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN18799991,036.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN18899991,032.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN18999991,039.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN19099991,031.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN19199991,035.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN19299991,040.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN19399991,038.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN19499991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN19599991,003.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN19699991,053.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN19799991,018.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN19899991,040.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN19999991,030.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN20099991,042.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN20199991,000.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN20299991,025.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN20399991,054.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN20499991,038.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN20599991,020.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN20699991,050.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN20799991,049.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN20899991,024.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN20999991,063.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN21099991,041.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN21199991,042.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN21299991,032.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN21399991,064.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN21499991,034.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN21599991,017.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN21699991,053.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN21799991,009.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN21899991,066.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN21999991,029.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN22099991,057.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN22199991,060.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN22299991,049.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN22399991,039.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN22499991,048.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN22599991,033.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN22699991,051.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN22799991,020.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN22899991,013.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN22999991,017.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN23099991,004.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN23199991,051.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN23299991,058.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN23399991,039.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN23499991,050.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN23599991,023.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN23699991,011.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN23799991,013.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN23899991,068.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN23999991,066.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN24099991,041.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN24199991,043.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN24299991,065.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN24399991,055.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN24499991,021.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN24599991,079.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN24699991,049.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN24799991,028.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN24899991,043.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN24999991,044.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN25099991,016.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN25199991,052.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN25299991,052.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN25399991,028.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN25499991,051.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN2559999998.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN25699991,071.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN25799991,037.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN25899991,021.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN25999991,018.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN26099991,024.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN26199991,027.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN26299991,036.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN26399991,039.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN26499991,020.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN26599991,031.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN26699991,023.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN26799991,041.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN26899991,036.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN26999991,056.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN27099991,037.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN27199991,047.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN27299991,038.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN2739999989.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN27499991,040.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN27599991,017.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN2769999984.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN27799991,056.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN27899991,032.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN27999991,064.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN28099991,047.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN28199991,041.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN28299991,037.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN28399991,052.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN28499991,059.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN28599991,058.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN28699991,065.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN28799991,041.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN2889999997.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN28999991,039.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN29099991,041.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN29199991,078.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN29299991,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN29399991,027.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN29499991,064.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN29599991,057.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN29699991,049.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN29799991,053.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN29899991,039.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN2999999993.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN30099991,002.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN30199991,001.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN30299991,041.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN30399991,035.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN30499991,024.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN30599991,024.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN3069999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN30799991,043.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN30899991,016.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN30999991,044.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN31099991,022.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN31199991,022.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN3129999993.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN31399991,066.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN31499991,013.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
31 Dec 2014 176593
14 Dec 2007642185


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:335228
# Ounces:325734792.0
Average Bar Weight:971.7 ounces
Lightest bar:621 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1215 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:60 (about 1 in 5587 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:51432 (about 1 in 6.5 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 857 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4085
Number of Refiners:83


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2016 About.Ag