About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coin Rolls Now on eBay

SLV Bar Analysis for 26 Jun 2013 (from 19 Jun 2013 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)17181 bars
17,155,627.9 oz
17181 bars
17,155,627.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001385
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)171952 bars
167,564,348.7 oz
168104 bars
163,800,691.9 oz
2914 bars
2,895,421.4 oz
6762 bars
6,659,078.2 oz
0001566124
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00056727
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)79763 bars
77,629,737.9 oz
79763 bars
77,629,737.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001275413
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)329885 bars
321,473,334.2 oz
326037 bars
317,709,677.4 oz
2914 bars
2,895,421.4 oz
6762 bars
6,659,078.2 oz
00068452100




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)709 bars707,472.6 Oz997.831.410505
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)2925 bars2,826,816.6 Oz966.420.12241838
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1644 bars1,604,533.6 Oz976.08.300347
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)3939 bars3,915,472.4 Oz994.022.131942
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)7156 bars6,237,942.2 Oz871.731.1001432
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)2618 bars1,964,645.3 Oz750.429.1401038
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)24 bars25,431.9 Oz1059.722.80024
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)23176 bars22,487,143.1 Oz970.357.7828672906
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)976 bars946,928.5 Oz970.239.3430708
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)2036 bars2,142,384.1 Oz1052.318.1120706
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)653 bars634,019.4 Oz970.926.010471
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)6338 bars6,678,574.6 Oz1053.742.759101724
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)4631 bars4,820,839.8 Oz1041.032.9136121171
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1046 bars1,024,134.5 Oz979.120.300567
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)96 bars96,192.6 Oz1002.049.80095
Engelhard USA (EN4)332 bars331,877.5 Oz999.635.500293
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1298 bars1,269,940.8 Oz978.417.24830496
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1467 bars1,416,866.4 Oz965.821.200673
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13330 bars13,292,259.6 Oz997.237.53001837
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)16271 bars15,912,647.2 Oz978.025.03501376
Heraeus Germany (HER)185 bars176,705.3 Oz955.242.100137
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4438 bars4,365,968.2 Oz983.832.712601313
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)700 bars729,075.3 Oz1041.527.160516
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)777 bars818,595.5 Oz1053.529.220541
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)15661 bars15,366,606.0 Oz981.222.7454571367
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)883 bars1,002,477.0 Oz1135.375.500648
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6226 bars6,375,232.6 Oz1024.030.7001352
John Betts UK (JO1)273 bars294,853.5 Oz1080.071.400244
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)216 bars217,490.9 Oz1006.933.700197
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)2334 bars2,331,677.5 Oz999.046.9101199
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)6231 bars6,186,001.2 Oz992.836.3301538
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)12419 bars12,266,679.9 Oz987.731.613851626
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350,972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)9483 bars9,595,251.5 Oz1011.816.016196894
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)989 bars958,649.9 Oz969.320.400553
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)2306 bars2,238,410.3 Oz970.719.700759
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)353 bars361,081.1 Oz1022.943.000316
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)5573 bars5,448,444.5 Oz977.721.7001040
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)12274 bars11,696,177.1 Oz952.920.05901019
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)648 bars622,599.8 Oz960.825.800484
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)601 bars580,480.0 Oz965.919.200402
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)452 bars440,953.0 Oz975.639.010395
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)10717 bars11,225,571.8 Oz1047.520.866611013
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)909 bars869,921.2 Oz957.021.900556
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)4930 bars4,785,355.5 Oz970.720.900973
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)227 bars235,108.5 Oz1035.725.3211195
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3508 bars3,272,667.7 Oz932.913.1620637
Noranda Canada (NO1)6594 bars6,683,498.6 Oz1013.629.812201349
Noranda Canada (NO2)30 bars29,738.3 Oz991.326.30030
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)19945 bars17,280,663.9 Oz866.445.3002186
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)416 bars406,778.8 Oz977.819.000328
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7114 bars6,806,644.4 Oz956.820.6001041
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)169 bars156,064.6 Oz923.570.500159
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5253 bars5,068,728.5 Oz964.922.32701021
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)149 bars169,653.8 Oz1138.637.200145
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)488 bars514,371.4 Oz1054.036.900403
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)42201 bars40,412,306.2 Oz957.621.8815881254
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)427 bars424,872.6 Oz995.049.010382
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1091 bars1,078,509.1 Oz988.67.810298
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)4041 bars4,070,936.9 Oz1007.428.621401171
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)586 bars557,157.8 Oz950.816.300386
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)17091 bars16,914,102.0 Oz989.622.153801221
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1953 bars1,909,472.4 Oz977.716.1240633
Sunshine (SUN)14 bars14,040.9 Oz1002.921.40014
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2912 bars2,803,202.0 Oz962.621.1100861
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)5456 bars5,298,047.1 Oz971.021.896921000
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)95 bars90,598.6 Oz953.730.90092
U.S Assay Office (USA)186 bars196,414.8 Oz1056.037.800167
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)636 bars610,337.9 Oz959.718.600424
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11981 bars12,240,610.6 Oz1021.724.7583891305
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)372 bars345,087.9 Oz927.726.710310


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW106139990956.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW1143099901,034.0BRIU, BRIU
DOE54499991,050.4BRIU, JPMV
DOE87399991,027.4BRIU, JPMV
INN6015989999987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
JO5CL2799901,028.6JPMN, JPMN
JO5CL279990953.0JPMN, JPMN
JO5CL279990959.0JPMN, JPMN
JO5CL279990982.6JPMN, JPMN
JO5CL299990974.0JPMN, JPMN
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIC
KGH310799991,011.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH315299991,009.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH318899991,025.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH544799991,022.6BRIU, JPMV
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, BRIC
ME43686099991,053.2BRIU, JPMV
NEI2499991,054.1BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS222119999970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS29169998953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN117899991,026.6BRIU, BRIC
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIC
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)2322,907
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)216214,254
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)8462,556
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)26622,520,391
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)112109,309
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)11521,210,933
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)55,221
Engelhard UK (EN3)33,077
Engelhard USA (EN4)3333,002
Handy Harman USA (HAN)400398,255
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)4747,283
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)393388,783
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)1111,333
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)3536,817
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)3035,130
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)3939,249
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)216209,776
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)6667,715
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)3130,119
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)1111,159
Noranda Canada (NO1)258265,327
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)152161,789
Prioksky Russia (PRI)111108,609
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)55,789
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)3333,769
Russian State Refineries (RUS)105100,736
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)2019,466
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)232230,474
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)252252,210
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)32,790
U.S Assay Office (USA)33,192
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)1917,640

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMA115009990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA1150199901,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA1150399901,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAA26749990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAA89099901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAS58299901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAS7029990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAS7039990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT191459990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU1195599901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU1195699901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU1195799901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU1195899901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU1195999901,058.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU1214299901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAX11299990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAX11309990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAX113199901,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAX11329990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAX11339990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAY40189990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ436099901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ75439990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS31089109990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3108969990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS31089799901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS31089899901,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS31089999901,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3195389990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3325179990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS335902799901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS335902899901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3359169990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33592109990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33592119990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33592129990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33592139990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS335921499901,042.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33592159990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33592169990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33592199990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS335922099901,038.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS335922199901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33592229990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33592239990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33592249990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33592259990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33592269990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3359259990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3359279990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33592899901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3359299990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3381119990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33811299901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33811399901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3383989990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33937799901,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3403649990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34053699901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS35867319990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS35869019990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS35869029990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS358690399901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS35869049990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS36905119990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS36905129990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS369051399901,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS369051499901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS369051599901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS369712499901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS374091099901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37844899901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953139990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953149990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953159990952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953169990945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953179990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953189990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953199990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953209990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953219990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953229990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953239990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953249990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953259990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953269990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953279990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953289990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953299990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953309990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953319990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953329990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953339990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953349990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953359990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37953369990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37954019990950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37954029990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37954039990941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS379540499901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37954059990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37954069990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS38590049990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS385900599901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS38590069990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS385900799901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS385900899901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS395352299901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39535239990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3953689990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39539199990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS395401799901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39606042399901,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960604249990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960604259990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960604299990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39606043099901,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39606043199901,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39606240199901,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39606240299901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39606240399901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624049990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624059990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624069990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624079990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624089990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624099990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624109990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624119990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624129990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624139990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624149990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624159990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624169990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39606241799901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624189990941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624199990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624209990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624219990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624229990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39606242399901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960624249990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39781299901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397839990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397849990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397859990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3978699901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39792099901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980121109990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801211799901,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980121299990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980121329990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122109990997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122119990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801221299901,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122139990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122149990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801221599901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122169990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122179990947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122189990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122199990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122209990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801222199901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801222299901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801222399901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801222499901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801222599901,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122269990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122279990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801222899901,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801222999901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122309990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801223199901,041.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122329990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980122339990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134069990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134079990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134089990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801340999901,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134109990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134119990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134129990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801341399901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134149990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801341599901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134169990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134179990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134189990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134199990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801342099901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801342199901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134229990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134239990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801342499901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801342599901,053.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134269990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801342799901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801342899901,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801342999901,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801343099901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134319990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134329990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134339990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134349990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801343599901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801361099901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980136119990951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801361299901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801361399901,044.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801361499901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980136159990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980136169990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801361799901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801361899901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980136199990951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801362099901,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801362199901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801362299901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801362399901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980136249990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980136259990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980136269990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801362799901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801362899901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980136299990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980136309990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801363199901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980136329990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801363399901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801363499901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980136359990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801363699901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801363799901,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801363899901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980136399990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39821599901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39831599901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3Y1953799901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82279990748.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82289990761.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82299990777.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82319990753.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82339990738.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82349990782.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82369990746.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82389990692.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82399990765.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82409990735.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82429990779.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82449990750.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82459990767.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82469990739.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82489990725.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82499990731.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82509990737.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82519990737.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82529990725.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82539990684.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82549990766.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82559990738.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82569990743.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82579990778.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82589990744.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82599990777.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82609990748.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82619990715.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82639990739.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82649990752.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82659990789.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82669990751.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82679990750.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82689990733.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS82709990728.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83139990747.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83149990748.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83159990745.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83169990748.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83179990721.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83559990755.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83569990755.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83579990772.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83589990755.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83599990762.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83609990802.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83619990744.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83629990741.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83639990744.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83649990764.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83659990747.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83669990724.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83679990730.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83689990714.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83699990731.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83709990758.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83719990756.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83729990753.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83739990738.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83749990731.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83759990751.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83769990731.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83779990708.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83789990759.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83799990748.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83809990745.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83819990734.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83829990739.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83839990728.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83849990736.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83859990729.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83869990736.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83879990732.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83889990735.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83899990758.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83909990737.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83919990716.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83929990712.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83939990760.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83949990739.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83969990729.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS83989990746.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS84069990733.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUS84079990772.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10219990937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10229990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10239990936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10249990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10259990933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10269990933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10279990926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10289990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10299990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10309990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10319990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10329990930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10339990900.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10349990933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10359990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10369990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10379990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10389990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10399990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10409990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10419990951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10429990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI104399901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10439990925.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10449990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10449990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI104599901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10459990941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10469990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10479990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI104899901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10489990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10499990904.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10499990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10509990915.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10509990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10519990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10529990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10539990932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI105499901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10559990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10569990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI105799901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10589990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10599990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI106099901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10619990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10629990922.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10639990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10649990944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10659990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10669990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10679990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10689990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10699990940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10709990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10719990928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10729990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10739990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10749990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10759990934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10769990924.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10779990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI107899901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10799990946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI108099901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10819990892.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10829990930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10839990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10849990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10859990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10869990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10879990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10889990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10899990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10909990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10919990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10929990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10939990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10949990937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10959990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10969990935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10979990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10989990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI10999990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11009990930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11019990932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11029990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11039990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11049990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11059990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11069990954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11079990918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11089990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11099990893.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11109990852.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11119990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11129990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11139990890.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11149990921.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11159990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11169990932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11179990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11189990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11199990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11209990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11219990891.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11229990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11239990911.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11249990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11259990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11269990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11279990927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11289990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11299990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11309990863.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11319990942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11329990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13619990888.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13949990894.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI14279990897.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI14379990861.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI15989990859.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI16029990881.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI16179990893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI16189990897.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI16269990886.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI16339990893.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI16559990855.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI16799990877.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI16809990890.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI16839990886.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI16919990872.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI16929990885.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI17829990897.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI17869990892.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI17999990863.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18009990888.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1803B99901,059.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18729990893.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18739990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18749990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18759990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18769990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18779990891.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18779990929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18789990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18799990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18809990920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18819990905.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18829990857.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18829990934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18839990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18849990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18859990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18869990862.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18869990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18879990909.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18889990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18899990929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18909990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18919990894.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI189299901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18939990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18949990932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18959990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18969990874.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18979990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI18989990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI189999901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19009990933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19019990918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19029990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI190399901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19049990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19059990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19069990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19079990930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19089990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19099990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19109990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19119990927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19129990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19139990907.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19149990901.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19159990938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19169990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19179990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19189990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19199990887.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19199990950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19209990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19219990944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19229990878.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19239990912.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19249990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19259990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI192699901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19279990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19289990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19299990929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19309990951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19319990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19329990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI193399901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19349990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI193599901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19369990814.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19379990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI193899901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19399990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19409990934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19419990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19429990884.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19439990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19449990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19459990933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19469990887.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19479990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19489990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19499990935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19509990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI195199901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19529990940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19539990899.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19549990929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19559990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19569990923.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI195799901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19589990892.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19599990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19609990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19619990928.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19629990947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19639990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI196499901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19659990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19669990924.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19679990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19689990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19699990931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19709990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19719990937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19729990920.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19739990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19749990933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19759990882.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19769990882.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19779990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19789990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19799990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19809990900.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19819990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19829990911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19839990905.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19849990936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19859990900.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19869990905.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19879990926.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19889990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19899990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19909990923.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19919990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19929990868.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19939990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19949990890.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19959990931.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19969990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19979990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19989990918.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19999990896.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20009990934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI200199901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20029990936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20039990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20049990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20059990944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20069990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20079990941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20089990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20099990921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20109990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20119990887.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20119990925.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20129990868.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20139990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20149990946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20159990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20169990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20179990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20189990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20199990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20209990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20219990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20229990877.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20239990876.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20249990933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20259990800.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20259990951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20269990922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20279990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20289990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20299990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20309990937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20319990929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20329990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20339990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20349990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20359990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20369990922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20379990941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20389990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20399990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20409990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20419990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20429990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20439990948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20449990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20459990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI204699901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20479990921.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20489990932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20499990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20509990912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20519990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20539990890.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20579990880.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20589990886.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20929990896.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21139990889.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21429990891.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21639990887.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21649990924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21659990921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21669990831.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21679990919.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21689990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21699990882.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21709990917.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21719990852.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21719990871.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21729990898.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21739990887.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21739990929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21749990860.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21749990932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21759990832.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21769990912.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21779990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21789990913.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21799990889.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21799990893.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21809990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21819990889.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21829990887.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21839990881.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21849990879.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21849990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21859990846.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21869990892.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21879990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21889990870.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21899990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21909990941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21919990930.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21929990925.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21939990848.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21949990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21959990897.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21969990944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21979990858.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21989990898.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21999990917.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22009990948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22019990873.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22029990933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22039990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22049990879.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22059990923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22069990943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22079990849.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22089990915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22099990834.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22109990880.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22119990927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22129990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22139990892.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22149990866.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22149990931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22159990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22169990845.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22169990934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22179990855.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22189990875.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22199990872.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22199990919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22209990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22219990864.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22229990838.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22539990895.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22549990875.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22559990910.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22569990887.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22579990942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22589990899.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22599990934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22609990921.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22619990898.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22629990904.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22639990895.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22649990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22659990911.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22669990885.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22679990900.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22689990880.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22699990951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22709990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22719990857.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22729990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22739990939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22749990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22759990887.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22759990912.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22769990921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22779990934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22789990927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22799990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22809990850.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22809990897.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22819990918.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22829990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22839990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22849990934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22859990907.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22869990915.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22879990898.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22889990912.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22899990911.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22909990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22919990910.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22929990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22939990906.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22949990895.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22959990922.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22969990841.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22969990897.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22979990914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22989990822.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22999990928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23009990935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23019990881.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23029990913.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23039990887.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23049990875.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23059990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23069990916.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23079990890.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23089990835.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23089990895.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23099990866.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23099990887.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23109990925.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23119990900.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23129990874.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23139990856.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23139990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23149990909.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23159990879.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23159990892.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23169990874.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23179990944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23189990946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23199990893.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23199990944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23209990928.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23219990907.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23229990937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23239990902.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI232499901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23259990841.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23269990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23279990931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23289990901.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23299990927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23309990874.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23319990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23329990935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23339990861.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23339990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23349990879.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23349990907.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23359990935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23369990931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23379990930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23389990886.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23399990906.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23409990911.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23419990915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23429990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23439990954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23449990904.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23459990878.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23459990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23469990869.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23479990893.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23489990920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23499990893.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23509990924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23519990910.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23529990853.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23539990892.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23549990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23559990899.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23569990817.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23569990892.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23579990905.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23589990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23599990883.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23599990891.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23609990923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23619990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23629990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23639990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23649990911.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23659990939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23669990931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23679990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23689990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23699990937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23709990950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23719990906.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23729990899.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23789990891.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23859990887.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI24099990896.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI24409990896.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI24429990895.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI24439990883.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI24549990873.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI24579990868.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI24699990851.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI24719990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI24899990879.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI24919990894.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI24949990872.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI24959990877.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI25069990862.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI25079990878.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI25469990899.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI25979990850.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI25989990870.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26099990876.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26119990871.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26789990917.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26799990942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26819990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26829990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26839990937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26849990956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26859990923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26869990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26889990910.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26899990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26909990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26919990910.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26929990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26949990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26959990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26969990938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26989990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI26999990932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27009990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27019990920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27029990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27039990925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27049990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27059990932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27069990951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27079990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27219990917.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27229990920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27239990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27249990943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27259990935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27269990874.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27279990937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27289990918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27299990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27309990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27319990905.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27329990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27339990952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27349990912.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27359990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27369990935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27379990943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27389990922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27399990928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27409990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27419990914.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27429990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27439990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27449990922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27459990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27469990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27479990946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27489990914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27499990918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27509990919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27519990944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27529990901.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27539990929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27549990857.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27549990898.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27559990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27569990914.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27579990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27589990931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27599990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27609990922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27619990947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27629990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI276399901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27649990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27659990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27669990891.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27669990922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27679990857.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27689990937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27699990916.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27709990891.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27719990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27729990875.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27729990891.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27739990925.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27749990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27759990932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27769990942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27779990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27789990877.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27799990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27809990883.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27819990908.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27829990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27839990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI278499901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27859990908.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27869990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27879990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27889990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27899990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27909990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI279199901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27929990915.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27939990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27949990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27959990890.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27959990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27969990936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27979990896.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27989990923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27999990895.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28009990875.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28009990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28019990919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28029990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28039990933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28049990908.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28059990895.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28069990920.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28079990924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28089990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28099990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28109990920.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28119990929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28129990913.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28139990894.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28149990861.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28149990897.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28159990802.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28159990873.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28169990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28179990953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI281899901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28199990936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28209990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28219990906.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI282299901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28239990929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28249990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28259990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28269990940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI282799901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28289990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28299990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28309990943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28319990926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28329990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28339990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28349990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28359990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28369990804.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28369990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28379990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28389990872.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28389990917.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28399990899.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28399990900.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28409990923.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28479990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28499990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28569990874.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28639990940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28659990909.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28709990944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28719990883.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28729990889.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28739990929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28749990938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28759990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28769990940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28779990922.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28789990933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28799990888.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI288099901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28809990947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28819990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28829990929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI288399901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28849990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28859990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28869990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28879990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28889990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28899990913.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28909990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28919990908.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28929990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28939990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28949990920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28959990943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28969990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28979990871.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28979990933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28989990918.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28989990931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28999990902.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29009990930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29009990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29019990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29069990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29169990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29179990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29189990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29199990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29209990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI292199901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI292299901,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29239990936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29249990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI292599901,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29269990931.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29279990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29289990895.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29289990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29299990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29309990871.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29319990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI293299901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI293399901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29349990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29359990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29369990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29379990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29389990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI293999901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29409990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI294199901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29429990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29439990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29449990884.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29459990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29769990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29779990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29789990931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29799990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29809990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29819990909.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI298299901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29839990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI298499901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29859990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29869990942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29879990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29889990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29899990905.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29909990910.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI299199901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29929990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29939990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29949990919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29959990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29969990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29979990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29989990940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI299999901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30009990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30019990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30029990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30039990933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30049990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30059990899.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30059990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI300699901,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI300799901,046.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI300899901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30099990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30109990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30119990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30129990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30139990848.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30139990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30149990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30159990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30159990926.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30169990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI301799901,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI301899901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30199990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30209990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30219990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30229990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30239990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30249990862.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30249990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30259990859.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30259990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30269990873.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30269990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI302799901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI302899901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30299990928.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30309990940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30319990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI303299901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI303399901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30349990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI303599901,041.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30369990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30379990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30379990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30389990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30399990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI304099901,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30419990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30429990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30439990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30449990919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI304599901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI304699901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30479990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30489990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI304999901,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30509990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30519990891.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI305299901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI305399901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30549990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30559990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30569990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30579990919.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30579990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI305899901,053.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30599990926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30609990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30609990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI306199901,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30619990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI306299901,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30629990880.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30639990888.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30639990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30649990888.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30649990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30659990883.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30659990897.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30669990892.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30669990942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30679990904.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30679990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30689990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30689990943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30699990898.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30699990906.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30709990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30709990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30719990918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30719990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30729990899.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30729990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30739990915.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30739990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30749990896.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30749990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30759990941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30759990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30769990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30769990942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30779990878.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30779990929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30789990919.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30789990929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI307999901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30799990894.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30809990908.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30809990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30819990911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30819990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30829990897.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30829990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30839990886.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30839990938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30849990875.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30849990924.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30859990929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30859990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30869990943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30869990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30879990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30879990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30889990932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30889990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30899990916.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30899990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30909990923.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30909990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI309199901,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30919990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30929990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30929990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30939990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30939990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30949990937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30949990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI309599901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30959990926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30969990932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30969990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30979990935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30989990914.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30989990925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30999990939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30999990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31009990927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31009990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31019990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31019990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31029990915.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31029990942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI310399901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31039990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31049990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31049990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31059990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31059990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI310699901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31069990933.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31079990932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31079990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31089990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31089990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31099990927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31099990929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31109990936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31109990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31119990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31129990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31139990930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31139990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31149990898.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31149990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31159990899.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31159990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31169990934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31169990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI311799901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31179990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31189990905.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31189990936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31199990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31199990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31209990924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31209990930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31219990908.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31219990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31229990916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31229990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31239990915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31239990941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31249990910.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31249990935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31259990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31259990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI312699901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31269990895.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31279990941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31279990943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31289990911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31289990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31299990912.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31299990938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31309990919.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31309990940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31319990940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31319990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31329990920.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31329990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31339990938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31339990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31349990943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31349990945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31359990867.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31359990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31369990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31369990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31379990908.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31379990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31389990911.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31389990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31399990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI314099901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31419990944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31429990923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31439990912.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31449990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31459990910.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31469990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31479990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31489990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31499990884.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31509990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31519990914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31529990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31539990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31549990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31559990937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI3179B99901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32299990930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32309990922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32319990897.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32329990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32339990937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32349990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33199990914.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33209990922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33219990929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33229990938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33379990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33389990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33399990925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33409990928.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33419990905.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33429990928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33439990951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33449990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33459990945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33469990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33479990910.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33489990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33499990929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33509990928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33519990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33529990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33539990911.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33549990851.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33569990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34779990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34789990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34799990927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34809990938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34819990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34829990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34839990895.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34859990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34879990858.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34909990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34919990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35079990939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35089990875.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35099990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35109990921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35119990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35129990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35159990916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35179990942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35189990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35199990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35209990870.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35229990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35239990912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35249990895.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35309990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35319990931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35329990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35339990889.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35679990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35689990924.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35699990935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35709990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35719990894.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35729990911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35739990905.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI357499901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35759990915.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35769990937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35779990946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35789990928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35799990902.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35809990887.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35819990892.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35829990913.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35839990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35849990914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35859990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35869990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35879990875.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35889990873.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35899990820.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35909990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI359199901,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35929990938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35939990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35949990876.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35959990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35969990921.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35979990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35989990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35999990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36009990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36019990943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36029990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36039990945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36389990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36409990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36419990900.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36429990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36439990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36449990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI364599901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36469990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36479990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36489990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36499990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36509990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36519990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36889990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36899990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36909990861.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36919990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36929990942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36939990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36949990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36959990906.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI369699901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI369799901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36989990907.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36999990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37009990850.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37019990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37029990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37039990779.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37049990920.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37059990875.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37069990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37079990931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37089990933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37099990936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37109990893.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37119990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37129990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37139990940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37149990876.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37159990945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37169990904.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37179990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI371899901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37199990789.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37209990902.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37219990880.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37229990927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37239990940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37249990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37259990815.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37269990929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37279990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37289990925.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37299990900.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37309990930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37319990884.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37329990936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37339990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37349990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37359990925.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37369990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37379990896.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37389990902.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37399990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37409990922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37419990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37429990902.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37439990882.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37449990877.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37459990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37469990933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37479990878.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37489990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37499990909.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37509990939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37519990922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37529990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37539990889.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37549990911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37559990904.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37569990924.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37579990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37589990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37599990884.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37609990904.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37619990949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37629990937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37639990859.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37649990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37659990891.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37669990924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37679990905.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37689990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37699990930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37709990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37719990936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37729990876.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37739990818.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37749990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37759990880.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37769990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37779990893.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37789990942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37799990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37809990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37819990925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37829990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37839990934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37849990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37859990938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37869990893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37879990922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37889990927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37899990921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37909990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37919990942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37929990872.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37939990870.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37949990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37959990855.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37969990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37979990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37989990912.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI37999990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38009990905.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38019990896.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38029990904.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38039990923.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38049990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38059990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI380699901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38079990917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38089990871.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38099990926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI381099901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38119990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38129990886.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38139990939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38149990853.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38159990893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38169990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38179990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI381899901,050.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38199990932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38209990907.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38219990953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38229990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38239990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38249990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38259990895.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38269990950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38279990894.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38289990860.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38299990850.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38309990938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38319990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38329990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38339990936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38349990846.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38359990948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38369990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38379990904.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38389990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38399990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38409990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI384199901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38429990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38439990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38449990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38459990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38469990953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38479990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI384899901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38499990886.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38509990926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38519990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38529990929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38539990936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38549990818.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38559990912.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38569990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38579990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38589990909.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38599990920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38609990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38619990939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI386299901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38639990895.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38649990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38659990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38669990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38679990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38689990925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38699990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38709990940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38719990943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38729990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38739990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38749990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38759990939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38769990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38779990884.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38789990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38799990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38809990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38819990953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38829990912.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38839990905.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38849990916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38859990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38869990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38879990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI388899901,032.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38899990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38909990916.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38919990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI389299901,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38939990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38949990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI389599901,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38969990933.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38979990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI389899901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI38999990917.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39009990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39019990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39029990907.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39039990940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39049990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI390599901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39059990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI390699901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39069990911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI390799901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39079990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39089990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39099990915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39109990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39119990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39129990914.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39139990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39149990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39159990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI391699901,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39179990919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39189990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39199990920.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39209990911.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI392199901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39219990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39229990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39239990889.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39249990914.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39259990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI392699901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39279990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39289990917.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39299990917.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39309990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39319990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39329990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39339990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39349990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39359990924.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39369990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39379990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39389990918.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39399990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI394099901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39419990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI394299901,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39439990952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39449990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39459990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39469990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39479990935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI394899901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39499990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI395099901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI395199901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39529990935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39539990941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39549990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39559990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39569990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39579990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43219990923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43229990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43239990903.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43249990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43259990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43269990904.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43279990916.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43289990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43299990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43309990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43319990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43329990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43339990924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43349990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43359990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43369990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43379990903.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43389990922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43399990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43409990919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43419990905.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43429990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43439990932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43459990919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43479990919.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43489990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43509990949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI444199901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44429990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44439990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44449990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44459990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44469990930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44479990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44489990908.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44499990917.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44509990924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44519990939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44529990918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44539990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44549990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44559990944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44579990916.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44609990925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44619990904.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44629990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44639990911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44649990912.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44659990918.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44679990913.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44689990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44699990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44709990927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51689990940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51699990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51709990934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51719990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51729990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51739990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51749990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51759990929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51769990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51779990947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51799990925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51809990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51819990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51829990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51839990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51849990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51859990926.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51869990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51879990926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51889990914.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51899990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51909990946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51919990942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51929990906.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51949990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51959990931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51969990921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51979990943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI52759990886.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53509990871.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53539990908.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53549990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53559990916.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53579990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI535999901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53609990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI536199901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53659990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53679990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53689990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53709990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI537299901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53759990944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53769990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54049990855.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54209990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54219990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54229990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI542399901,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54249990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54259990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54269990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54279990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI542999901,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5439990930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI543099901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54319990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54329990948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54339990931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54349990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54359990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54369990918.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54379990919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54399990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5449990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54409990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54419990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5459990916.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5469990878.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5479990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54739990886.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI547599901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54769990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54789990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5489990887.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54819990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI548299901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54839990941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54849990922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI548599901,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54869990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54879990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54889990906.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5499990908.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54909990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54929990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54939990918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54949990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54969990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54979990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5509990899.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55009990907.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI550199901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI550299901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55039990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI550499901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55069990931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55089990928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55099990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5519990883.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55129990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55139990918.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55149990945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55159990948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI551699901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55189990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5529990903.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55209990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55269990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5539990871.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5549990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5559990923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5569990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5579990932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5589990922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5599990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5609990934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5619990898.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5629990919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5639990877.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5649990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5659990908.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5669990941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56619990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56629990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56639990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56649990942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56659990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56679990938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56699990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5679990907.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56709990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56719990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56729990909.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56739990925.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56749990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56759990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56769990934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56779990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56789990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56799990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5689990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI568099901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56819990911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56829990912.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56839990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56849990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56859990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56869990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56879990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56889990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56889990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI568999901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56899990937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5699990935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56909990912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI569199901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI569299901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56939990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56949990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56959990915.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56969990923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56979990898.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56989990929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI56999990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5709990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57009990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57019990932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57029990924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI570399901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57049990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57059990881.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57069990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI570799901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57089990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57099990925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5719990913.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57109990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57119990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57129990934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57139990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57149990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57159990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57169990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57179990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57189990916.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57199990907.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5729990922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57209990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57219990903.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57229990911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57239990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57249990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57259990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57269990914.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57279990935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57289990919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57299990920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5739990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57309990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57319990948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI573299901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57339990938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57349990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57359990937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57369990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57379990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57389990901.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57399990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5749990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57409990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57419990943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57429990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57439990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57449990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57459990915.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57469990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57479990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5759990929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57509990913.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57519990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57529990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57539990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57549990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57559990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI575799901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57589990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57599990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5769990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57609990951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57619990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57629990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57639990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57649990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57659990918.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57669990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57679990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57689990937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57699990942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5779990921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57709990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57719990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57729990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57739990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI577499901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57759990930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57769990937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57779990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI577899901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57789990939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57799990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57799990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5789990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI578099901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57809990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57819990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57819990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57829990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57829990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57839990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57839990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57849990914.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57849990946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57859990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57859990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57869990902.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57869990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57879990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57879990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57889990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57889990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57899990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57899990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5799990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57909990930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57909990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57919990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57919990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57929990943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57929990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57939990917.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57939990936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57949990931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57949990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57959990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57959990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57969990893.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57969990909.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57979990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57979990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI579899901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57989990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57999990954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI57999990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5809990907.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58009990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58009990948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58019990922.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58019990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI580299901,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58029990933.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58039990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58039990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58049990928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58049990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58059990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58059990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58069990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58069990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58079990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58079990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58089990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58099990935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5819990941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58109990924.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58119990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58129990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58139990937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58149990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58159990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58169990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58179990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58189990935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58199990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5829990868.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI582099901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI582299901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58239990944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58249990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58259990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58269990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI582799901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58289990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58299990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5839990933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58309990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58319990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI583299901,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58339990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58349990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58359990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58369990923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58379990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58389990900.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58389990938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58399990901.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58399990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5849990859.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58409990857.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58409990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58419990904.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58419990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58429990887.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58429990959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58439990867.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58439990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58449990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58449990905.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58459990909.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58459990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58469990916.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58469990939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI584799901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58479990935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58489990952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58489990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI584999901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58499990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5859990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI585099901,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58509990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58519990911.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58519990933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58529990925.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58529990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58539990897.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58539990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58549990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58549990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58559990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58569990912.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58569990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58579990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58589990904.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58589990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58599990880.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58599990903.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5869990920.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58609990906.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58609990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58619990940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58629990915.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58629990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58639990916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58639990936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58649990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58649990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58659990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58659990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58669990919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58669990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58679990914.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58679990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI586899901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58699990912.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5879990868.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58709990915.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58719990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58729990959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58739990944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI58749990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5889990868.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5899990944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5909990911.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5919990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5929990935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5939990925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5949990918.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI59599901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI59699901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5979990919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5989990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5999990912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6009990933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6019990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6029990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62439990913.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62449990912.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62459990931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62469990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62479990951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62489990949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62499990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62509990922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62519990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62529990953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62539990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62549990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62559990939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62569990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62579990940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62589990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62599990953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62609990941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62619990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62629990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62639990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62649990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62659990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62669990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62679990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62689990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62699990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62709990923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62719990924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62729990938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62739990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62749990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62759990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62769990916.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62779990905.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62789990914.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62799990928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62809990926.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI628199901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62829990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62839990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62849990938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62859990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62869990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62879990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62889990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62899990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62909990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62919990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62929990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62939990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62949990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62959990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62969990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62979990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62989990951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62999990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63009990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63029990944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6339990936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6349990942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6359990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6369990913.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6379990896.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6389990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6399990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64099901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6419990934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6429990946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6439990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64499901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6459990863.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6469990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6479990920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6489990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6499990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6509990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6519990833.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6529990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6539990922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6549990932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6559990942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6569990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6579990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6589990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6599990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66099901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66199901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6629990949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI666799901,204.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI666899901,228.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI666999901,147.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI667899901,102.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68679990872.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68689990881.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68699990915.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68709990919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68719990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68729990899.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68739990907.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68749990914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68759990897.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68769990862.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68779990905.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68789990913.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68799990907.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68809990893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68819990866.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68829990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68839990950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68849990925.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68859990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68869990893.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68879990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68889990906.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68899990932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68909990929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68919990895.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68929990932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68939990905.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68949990920.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68959990929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68969990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69839990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI698499901,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69859990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69869990910.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69879990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69889990931.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69899990941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69909990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69919990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69929990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69939990905.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69949990920.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69959990951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69969990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69979990918.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69989990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69999990943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70009990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70029990924.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70039990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70059990931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70069990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70079990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70089990930.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70099990916.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70109990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70119990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70129990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70139990913.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70149990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70159990912.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70169990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70179990921.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70189990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70199990932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI702099901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70219990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70229990937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70239990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70249990927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70269990944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70279990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70289990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70299990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70309990939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70319990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70329990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70339990908.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70349990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70359990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70369990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70379990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70389990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70409990923.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70419990953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70429990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70769990912.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70779990925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70789990925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70799990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70809990884.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70819990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70829990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70839990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70849990899.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70859990922.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70869990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70879990908.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70889990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70899990933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70909990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70919990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70929990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70939990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70949990910.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70959990953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70969990950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70979990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70989990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70999990914.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71009990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71019990927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71029990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71039990882.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71049990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71059990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71069990867.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71079990935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71089990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71099990921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71109990917.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71119990881.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71129990892.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71139990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71149990886.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71159990945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71169990882.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71179990881.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71189990910.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71199990942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71209990845.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71219990918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71229990939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71239990930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71249990936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71259990934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71269990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71279990929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI712899901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71299990925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71309990881.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71319990908.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71329990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71339990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71349990898.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71359990931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71369990941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71379990869.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71389990926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71399990931.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71409990908.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71419990923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71429990937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71439990948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71449990913.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71459990893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71469990911.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71479990913.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71489990874.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71499990903.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71509990913.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71519990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71529990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71539990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71549990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI715599901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71569990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71579990951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71589990934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71599990948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71609990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71619990920.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71629990890.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71639990862.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71649990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71659990927.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71969990893.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71979990926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71989990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71999990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72009990939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72019990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72029990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72039990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72049990886.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72059990919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72069990923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72079990922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72089990913.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72099990909.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72109990931.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72119990911.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72129990903.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72139990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72149990930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72159990924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72169990905.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72179990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72189990894.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72199990920.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72209990910.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72219990888.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72229990898.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72239990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72249990906.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72259990920.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72539990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI725499901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72559990940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72569990753.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72569990917.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72579990897.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72579990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72589990896.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72589990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72599990904.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72599990946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72609990908.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72619990933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72619990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72629990922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72629990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72639990881.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72639990914.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72649990892.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72649990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72659990905.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72659990921.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72669990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72679990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72679990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72689990911.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72689990921.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72699990887.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72699990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72709990880.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72719990935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72719990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72729990905.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72729990940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72739990920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72739990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72749990921.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72749990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72759990918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72759990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72769990940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72769990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72779990929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72779990952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72789990951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72789990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI727999901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72799990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72809990941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72809990944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72819990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72819990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72829990920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72829990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72839990900.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72839990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72849990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72859990921.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72859990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72869990887.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72869990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72879990884.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72879990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72889990882.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72889990924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72899990889.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72909990885.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72909990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI729199901,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72929990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72939990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI729499901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72969990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72979990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72989990906.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73009990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73019990929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73029990912.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73039990913.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73049990901.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI730599901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73069990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73079990910.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73089990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73099990913.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73409990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73419990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73429990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73439990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73449990923.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73459990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73469990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73479990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73489990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73499990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73519990926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73529990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI735399901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73549990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73559990949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73569990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73579990934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73589990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73599990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73609990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI736199901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73629990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73639990913.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73649990924.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73659990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73669990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73679990926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73689990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73699990924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74009990919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74019990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74029990941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74039990943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74049990900.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74059990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI740699901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI740799901,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74089990940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74099990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74109990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI741199901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74129990948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74139990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74149990912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74159990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74169990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI741799901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74189990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74199990935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74209990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74219990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74229990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74239990948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74249990903.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74259990921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74269990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74279990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74289990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74299990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74909990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74919990927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74929990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74949990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74959990944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74969990928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74979990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74989990930.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74999990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75009990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75019990915.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75029990933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75039990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75049990910.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75059990912.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75069990929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75079990903.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75089990927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75099990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75109990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75119990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75129990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75139990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75149990905.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75159990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75169990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75179990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75189990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75199990923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75209990911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75219990939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75229990901.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75239990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75259990930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75269990951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75279990928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75289990928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75299990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75309990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75319990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75329990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75339990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75349990937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75359990925.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75369990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75389990906.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75399990941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75409990906.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75419990940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75429990925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75439990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75449990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75459990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75469990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75479990924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75489990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75499990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75509990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75519990911.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75529990923.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75539990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75549990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI755599901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75569990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75589990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75599990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75609990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75619990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75629990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75639990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75649990948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75659990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75669990928.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75679990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI756899901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75699990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75709990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75719990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75729990929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75739990952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75749990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75769990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75779990916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75789990927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75809990927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75819990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75829990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI758399901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75849990928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75859990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75869990927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75879990913.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75889990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75899990925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75909990903.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI759199901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75929990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75939990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75949990934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI759599901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI759799901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75989990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75999990918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76009990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76019990918.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76029990928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76039990925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76049990938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76059990921.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76069990942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76079990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76089990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76099990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76119990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76139990922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI761499901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76159990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76169990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76179990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76189990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI761999901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76209990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76219990954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI762299901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76239990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76249990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76259990913.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76269990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76279990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76289990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76299990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76309990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76319990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76329990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76339990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI763499901,060.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76359990940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76369990940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76389990917.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76399990942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76409990935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76419990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76429990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76439990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76449990949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76459990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI764699901,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76479990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76489990925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76499990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76509990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76519990943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI765299901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76539990939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76549990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76559990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76569990925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76579990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76589990941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76599990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76609990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76619990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76629990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76639990939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76649990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76659990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI766699901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76679990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76689990940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI76699990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8119990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8129990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8139990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8149990908.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8159990928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8169990946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8179990946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8189990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8199990935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8209990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8219990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8229990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8239990928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8249990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8259990918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8269990902.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8279990938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8289990909.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8309990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8319990933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8329990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8339990913.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8349990939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8359990903.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8369990933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8379990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8389990901.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8409990919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8729990937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8739990918.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8769990911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8779990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8789990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8799990915.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8809990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8819990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8829990917.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8839990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8849990911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8859990920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8869990924.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8879990916.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8889990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8899990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8909990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8919990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI89299901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8939990954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8949990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8959990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8969990926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8979990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8989990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8999990913.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI9009990929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI90729990885.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI931599901,102.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI9438A99901,087.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN752399901,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN752499901,044.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN752599901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN752699901,065.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN752799901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN752899901,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN75299990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN753099901,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN753199901,094.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN753299901,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN753399901,105.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN753499901,062.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN753599901,086.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN753699901,105.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN753799901,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN753899901,074.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN753999901,063.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN754099901,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN754199901,079.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN754299901,046.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN754399901,112.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN754499901,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN754599901,086.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN754699901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN754799901,102.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN754899901,098.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN754999901,043.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN755099901,096.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN755199901,089.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN755299901,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN755399901,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN755499901,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP309599901,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP30969990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP309799901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP309899901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP309999901,083.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP310099901,057.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP310199901,107.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP310299901,064.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP310399901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP310499901,066.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP310599901,078.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP310699901,052.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP310799901,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP31089990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP310999901,057.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP311099901,048.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP31119990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP311299901,103.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP311399901,079.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP311499901,053.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP31159990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP311699901,056.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP311799901,073.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP311899901,053.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP311999901,082.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP312099901,081.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP312199901,073.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP312299901,098.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP312399901,068.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP312499901,118.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP312599901,094.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP312699901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT758099901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT769499901,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT771799901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT771899901,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT792099901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX10489990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX105699901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX10629990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX27529990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX27999990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX29399901,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX550499901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY112009990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY112219990944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY12019990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY24499901,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY26399901,050.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY92859990942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY928699901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0059990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM00699901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0079990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0109990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0119990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0129990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0139990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0149990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0159990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0159990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0189990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0199990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0319990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03799901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM04599901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0469990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0519990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0539990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM05999901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0629990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0749990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1239990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1259990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1649990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM20009990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2109990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2129990912.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2229990895.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2289990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM23099901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2379990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2429990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2449990942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM24599901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2479990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM369990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM3699990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM41899901,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM42199901,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM4249990892.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM4259990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM42899901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM4359990870.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM43799901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM4389990937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM4399990900.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM4459990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM4799901,061.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM66099901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM66399901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM6669990889.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM6729990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM689990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7359990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7369990946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM73799901,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7389990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM74499901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7499990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM75199901,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7569990894.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7579990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7589990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7913782739990965.5Brinks London23 Jan 2013
COM7929990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7949990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80049233399901,048.2Brinks London23 Jan 2013
COM8019990920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80109009990885.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80115569990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80115629990934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80115689990911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80116929990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80117529990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM801184999901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80118849990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8039990938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80403299901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8040389990911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043159990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043169990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043299990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043419990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043439990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043469990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80434999901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043569990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043629990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80436699901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043699990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80437099901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8045389990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8045679990951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8045769990917.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80999901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9089990919.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM95599901,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9569990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9579990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM95899901,058.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM96399901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM96499901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9689990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM96999901,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9719990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM97299901,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9759990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9819990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM98799901,054.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9969990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9979990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9999990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1000999901,089.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1001099901,070.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1001199901,071.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1001299901,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1001399901,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1001499901,072.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1001599901,096.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1001699901,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1001799901,038.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1001899901,040.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1001999901,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1002099901,071.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1002199901,050.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1002299901,059.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1002399901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1002499901,101.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1002599901,075.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1002699901,082.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1002799901,053.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1002899901,066.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1002999901,067.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1003099901,081.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1003199901,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1003299901,051.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1003399901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1003499901,063.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1003599901,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1003699901,083.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1003799901,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1003899901,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1003899901,153.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1003999901,056.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1004099901,071.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1004199901,083.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1004299901,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1006699901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG10085699901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG10088399901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1010699901,108.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG10121999901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1015999901,068.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1027699901,064.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1030699901,160.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1047099901,157.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1051699901,156.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1054999901,158.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1088699901,071.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1088999901,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG112599901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1138099901,053.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG115799901,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG115899901,058.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG115999901,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG116099901,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG116199901,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG116299901,053.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG116399901,078.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG116499901,080.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG116599901,042.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG116699901,101.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG116799901,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG116899901,086.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG116999901,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG117099901,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG117199901,096.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG117299901,089.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG117399901,082.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG117499901,071.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG117599901,085.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG117699901,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG117799901,060.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG117899901,069.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG117999901,079.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG118099901,057.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG118199901,086.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG118299901,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG118399901,096.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG118499901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG118599901,057.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG118699901,078.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG118799901,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG118899901,053.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG118999901,071.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG119099901,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG119199901,053.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG119299901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG119399901,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG119499901,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG119599901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG119699901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG119799901,089.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG119899901,085.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG119999901,053.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG120099901,074.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG120199901,085.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG120299901,093.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG120399901,063.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG120499901,052.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG120599901,074.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG120699901,079.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG120799901,046.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG120899901,074.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG120999901,087.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG121099901,062.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG121199901,059.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG121299901,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG121399901,041.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG121499901,057.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG121599901,069.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG121699901,072.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG121799901,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG121899901,098.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG121999901,084.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG122099901,088.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG122199901,085.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG122299901,090.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG122399901,076.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG122499901,062.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG122599901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG122699901,089.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG122799901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG122899901,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG122999901,086.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG123099901,076.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG123199901,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG123299901,063.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG123399901,080.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG123499901,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG123599901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG123699901,112.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG123799901,064.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG123899901,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG12399990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG124099901,069.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG124199901,082.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG124299901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG124399901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG124499901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG124599901,105.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG124699901,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG124799901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG124899901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG12499990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG12509990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG125199901,096.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG125299901,078.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG125399901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG125499901,040.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG125599901,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG125699901,085.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG125799901,060.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG125899901,069.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG125999901,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1259699901,095.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG126099901,092.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG126199901,089.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG126299901,085.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG126399901,086.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG126499901,094.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG126599901,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG126699901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG126799901,082.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG126899901,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG126999901,095.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG127099901,064.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG127199901,065.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG127299901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG127399901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG127499901,088.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG127599901,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG127699901,074.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG127799901,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG127899901,081.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG127999901,062.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG128099901,069.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG128199901,093.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG128299901,085.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG128399901,056.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG128499901,053.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG128599901,067.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1285899901,106.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG12869990875.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG128799901,064.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG128899901,109.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG128999901,063.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG129099901,088.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG129199901,107.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG129299901,078.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG129399901,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG129499901,107.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG129599901,072.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG129699901,095.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG129799901,090.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG129899901,074.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG129999901,064.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG130099901,094.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG130199901,089.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG130299901,080.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG130399901,119.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG130499901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG130599901,074.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG130699901,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG130799901,089.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG130899901,057.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG130999901,099.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG131099901,063.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG131199901,073.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG131299901,081.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG131399901,069.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG131499901,069.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG131599901,052.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG131699901,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG131799901,060.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG131899901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG131999901,066.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG132099901,070.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG132199901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG132299901,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG132399901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG132499901,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG13259990814.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG132699901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG13279990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG132899901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG132999901,056.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG133099901,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG133199901,119.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG133299901,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG133399901,082.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG133499901,065.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG133599901,082.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG133699901,100.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG133799901,033.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG133899901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG133999901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG13409990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG134199901,096.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG134299901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG134399901,143.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG13449990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG134599901,080.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG13469990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG134799901,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG134899901,066.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG134999901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG135099901,085.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG135199901,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG135299901,070.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG135399901,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG135499901,054.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG135599901,059.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG135699901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG135799901,081.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG135899901,065.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG135999901,052.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG136099901,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG136199901,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG136299901,071.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG136399901,127.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG136499901,060.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG136599901,080.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG136699901,093.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG136799901,095.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG136899901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG136999901,114.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG137099901,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG137199901,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG137299901,063.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG137399901,097.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG137499901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG137599901,134.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG137699901,065.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG137799901,105.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG137899901,107.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG137999901,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG138099901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG138199901,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG138299901,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG138399901,095.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG138499901,041.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG138599901,052.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG138699901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG138799901,073.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG138899901,052.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG138999901,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG139099901,066.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG139199901,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG139299901,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG139399901,057.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG139499901,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG139599901,056.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG139699901,055.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG139799901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG139899901,059.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG139999901,066.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG140099901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG140199901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG140299901,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG140399901,043.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG140499901,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG140599901,067.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG140699901,073.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG140799901,039.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG140899901,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG140999901,045.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG141099901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG141199901,041.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG141299901,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG141399901,078.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG141499901,053.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG141599901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG141699901,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG141799901,037.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG141899901,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG141999901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG142099901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG142199901,081.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG142299901,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG142399901,059.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG142499901,063.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG142599901,057.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG142699901,075.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG142799901,084.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG142899901,052.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG142999901,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG14309990707.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG143199901,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG143299901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG143399901,063.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG143499901,072.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG143599901,084.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG143699901,062.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG143799901,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG143899901,060.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG143999901,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG144099901,070.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG144199901,056.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG144299901,058.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG144399901,054.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG144499901,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG144599901,064.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG144699901,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG14479990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG144899901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG144999901,052.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG145099901,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG145199901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG145299901,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG145399901,106.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG145499901,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG145599901,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG145699901,115.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG145799901,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG145899901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG145999901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG146099901,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG146199901,135.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG146299901,118.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG146399901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG146499901,074.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG146599901,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG146699901,076.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG146799901,088.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG146899901,041.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG146999901,069.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG147099901,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG147199901,033.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG14729990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG147399901,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG147499901,114.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG147599901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG14769990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG147799901,073.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG147899901,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG147999901,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG148099901,070.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG148199901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG148299901,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG148399901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG148499901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG14859990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG14869990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG148799901,056.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG148899901,039.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG148999901,040.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG149099901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG14919990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG149299901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG149399901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG149499901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG149599901,044.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG149699901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG149799901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG149899901,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG149999901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG150099901,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG150199901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG150299901,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG150399901,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG150499901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG15059990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG150699901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG150799901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1507999901,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG15089990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG150999901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG151099901,052.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG15119990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG151299901,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG151399901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG15149990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG151599901,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG151699901,055.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG15179990946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG151899901,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG151999901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG152099901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG152199901,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG15229990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG152399901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG15249990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG152599901,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG152699901,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG152799901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG152899901,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG152999901,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG153099901,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG153199901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG15329990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG153399901,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG153499901,036.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG153599901,029.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG153699901,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG153799901,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG153899901,060.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG153999901,082.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG154099901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG154199901,063.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG154299901,065.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG154399901,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG154499901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG154599901,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG154699901,068.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG154799901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG154899901,121.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG154999901,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG155099901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG155199901,073.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG155299901,082.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG155399901,098.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG155499901,060.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG155599901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG155699901,072.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG155799901,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG155899901,067.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG155999901,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG156099901,075.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG156199901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG156299901,097.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG156399901,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG156499901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG156599901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG156699901,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG156799901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG156899901,084.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG156999901,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG157099901,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1570799901,067.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG157199901,070.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG157299901,062.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG157399901,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG157499901,068.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG157599901,071.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG157699901,063.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG157799901,076.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG157899901,080.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG157999901,087.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG158099901,082.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG158199901,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG158299901,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG158399901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG158499901,062.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG158599901,077.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG158699901,072.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG158799901,049.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG158899901,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1588199901,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG158999901,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG159099901,071.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1590099901,063.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG159199901,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG159299901,095.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG159399901,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1593199901,069.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG159499901,068.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG159599901,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG159699901,058.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG159799901,057.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG159899901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG159999901,108.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG160099901,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG160199901,070.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG160299901,077.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG160399901,057.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG160499901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG160599901,087.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG160699901,061.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG160799901,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG160899901,067.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG160999901,038.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG161099901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG161199901,073.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG161299901,088.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG161399901,081.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG161499901,046.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG161599901,066.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16169990839.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG161799901,053.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG161899901,052.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG161999901,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG162099901,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG162199901,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG162299901,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG162399901,058.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG162499901,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG162599901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG162699901,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG162799901,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG162899901,064.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG162999901,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163099901,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163199901,053.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163299901,058.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163399901,069.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163499901,070.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163599901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163599901,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163699901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163699901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163799901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163799901,071.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163899901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163899901,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG163999901,070.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG164099901,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG164199901,078.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG164299901,057.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG164399901,070.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG164499901,133.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG164999901,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG165099901,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG165199901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16529990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG165399901,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG165499901,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG165599901,053.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG165699901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG165799901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG165899901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG165999901,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16609990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG166199901,030.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG166299901,054.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG166399901,080.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG166499901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG166599901,097.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG166699901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16679990945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG166899901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG166999901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG167099901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG167199901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG167299901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16739990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG167499901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16759990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16769990853.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG167799901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG167899901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG167999901,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG168099901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16819990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG168299901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG168399901,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16849990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG168599901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16869990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG168799901,076.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG168899901,036.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16899990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG169099901,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16919990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG169299901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16939990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG169499901,105.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG16959990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG169699901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG169799901,047.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG169899901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG169999901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG170099901,051.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG170199901,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG170299901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG170399901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG17049990934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG170599901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG170699901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG170799901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG170899901,072.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG170999901,036.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG171099901,069.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG171199901,058.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG171299901,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG171399901,078.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG171499901,071.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG171599901,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG171599901,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG171699901,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG171799901,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG171899901,069.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG171999901,064.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG172099901,076.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG172199901,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG172299901,086.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG172399901,062.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG172499901,049.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG172599901,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG172699901,068.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG172799901,067.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG172899901,084.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG172999901,074.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG173099901,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG173199901,073.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG173299901,094.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG173399901,089.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG173499901,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG173599901,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG173699901,066.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG173799901,093.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG173899901,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG173999901,101.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG174099901,077.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG174199901,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG17429990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG174399901,058.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG174499901,058.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG174599901,075.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG174699901,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG174799901,073.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG174899901,066.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG174999901,076.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG175099901,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG175199901,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG175299901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG175399901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG175499901,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG175599901,071.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG175699901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG175799901,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG175899901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG175999901,069.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG176099901,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG176199901,061.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG176299901,083.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG176399901,099.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG176499901,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG176599901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG176699901,080.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG176799901,087.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG176899901,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG176999901,071.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG177099901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG177199901,093.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG177299901,074.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG177399901,038.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG177499901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG177599901,053.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG177699901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG177799901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG177899901,061.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG177999901,060.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG178099901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG178199901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG178299901,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG178399901,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1783399901,064.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG178499901,075.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG178599901,072.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG178699901,069.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG178799901,086.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG178899901,055.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG178999901,039.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG179099901,061.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG179199901,064.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG179299901,060.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG179399901,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG179499901,048.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG179599901,060.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG179699901,067.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG179799901,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG179899901,053.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG179999901,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG18099901,055.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG180099901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG180199901,073.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG180299901,068.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1851499901,166.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1885599901,157.4Brinks London23 Jan 2013
DEG1885699901,146.4Brinks London23 Jan 2013
DEG190299901,107.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG190499901,128.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG20009990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG205199901,048.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG206199901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG2066199901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG210899901,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG211599901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG21299901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG2127299901,027.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG21399901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG213099901,079.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG21699901,080.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG21799901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG220599901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG220799901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG226299901,030.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG228299901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG253199901,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG266099901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG26999901,083.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG357999901,118.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG358099901,126.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG358199901,114.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG358299901,113.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG358399901,143.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG358499901,102.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG358599901,095.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG358699901,156.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG358799901,099.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG358799901,110.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG358899901,112.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG358899901,119.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG358999901,094.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG359099901,141.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG359199901,165.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG359299901,128.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG359399901,127.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG359499901,090.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG359599901,145.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG359699901,151.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG359999901,126.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG360099901,109.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG360199901,129.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG360299901,160.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG360399901,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG360499901,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG374199901,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG374299901,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG374399901,091.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG374499901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG374599901,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG37469990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG374799901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG374899901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG374999901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG375099901,033.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG375199901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG37529990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG375399901,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG375499901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG375599901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG375699901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG375799901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG375899901,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG37599990943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG37609990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG376199901,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG376299901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG385999901,151.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG386099901,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG386199901,062.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG386299901,124.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG386399901,076.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG386499901,055.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG386599901,094.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG386699901,086.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG386799901,102.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG386899901,088.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG386999901,091.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG387099901,086.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG387199901,104.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG387299901,095.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG387399901,065.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG387499901,082.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG387599901,138.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG387699901,111.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG387799901,075.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG387899901,119.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG387999901,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG388099901,065.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG388199901,039.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG388299901,066.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG388399901,091.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG388499901,075.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG388599901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG388699901,092.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG388799901,086.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG388899901,069.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG388999901,064.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG389099901,104.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG389199901,103.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG389299901,111.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG389399901,112.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG389499901,085.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG389599901,089.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG389699901,080.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG389799901,077.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG389899901,125.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG389999901,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG390099901,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG390199901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG390299901,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG390399901,075.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG39049990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG390599901,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG390699901,029.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG390799901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG39089990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG390999901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG391099901,077.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG394599901,084.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG39469990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG394799901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG39489990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG394999901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG39509990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG39519990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG39529990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG39539990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG395499901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG402799901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG402899901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG402999901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG403099901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG403199901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG403299901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG403399901,065.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG403499901,053.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG403599901,037.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG403699901,096.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG403799901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG403899901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG403999901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG404099901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG404199901,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG404299901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG404399901,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG404499901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG404599901,038.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG404699901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG411599901,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG411699901,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG411799901,089.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG411899901,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG411999901,033.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG412099901,073.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG412199901,038.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG412299901,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG41239990901.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG412499901,081.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG41259990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG412699901,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG41399901,086.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG41499901,095.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG41499990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG415099901,091.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG415199901,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG415299901,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG421399901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG421499901,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG421599901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG421699901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG450799901,048.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG51054999901,099.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG511399901,115.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG51189990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG511999901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG5119199901,087.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG512099901,064.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG512199901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG512299901,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG51239990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG512499901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG51259990930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG512699901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG512799901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG512899901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG512999901,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG513099901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG51319990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG513299901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG51339990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG51349990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG513599901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG513799901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG513899901,064.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG513999901,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG514099901,082.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG514199901,056.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG514299901,072.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG514399901,087.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG514499901,073.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG514599901,050.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG514699901,076.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG514799901,057.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG514899901,076.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG514999901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG515099901,098.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG515199901,086.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG515299901,098.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG515399901,069.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG515499901,061.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG515599901,088.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG515699901,097.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG515799901,071.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG515899901,049.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG515999901,079.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG516099901,102.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG516199901,085.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG516299901,086.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG516399901,094.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG516499901,042.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG516599901,075.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG516699901,075.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG516799901,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG516899901,062.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG516999901,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG517099901,064.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG517199901,069.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG517299901,078.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG517399901,101.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG517499901,125.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG52279990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG522899901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG522999901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG523099901,049.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG523199901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG52329990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG523399901,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG52349990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG523599901,075.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG523699901,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG523799901,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG52389990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG52399990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524099901,025.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524099901,093.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524199901,044.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524299901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524399901,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524499901,062.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524599901,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524699901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524799901,058.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524899901,072.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524999901,047.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG525099901,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG525199901,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG525299901,075.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG525399901,097.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG525499901,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG525599901,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG525699901,061.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG525799901,089.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG525899901,062.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG525999901,065.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG526099901,081.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG528999901,124.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG531199901,134.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG532099901,164.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG534299901,132.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG535899901,118.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG537299901,062.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG54189990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG548899901,025.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG549799901,059.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55079990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55089990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55099990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55109990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55119990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55129990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55139990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55149990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55159990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55169990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG551799901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55189990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55199990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55209990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55219990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55229990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55239990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55249990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55259990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55269990931.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55279990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55289990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55299990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG553099901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55319990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG55329990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG560199901,057.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG560299901,080.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG560399901,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG560499901,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG560599901,078.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG560699901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG560799901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG560899901,057.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG560999901,056.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG561099901,089.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG561199901,077.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG561299901,079.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG561399901,078.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG561499901,071.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG561599901,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG561699901,089.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG561799901,059.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG561899901,085.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG561899901,090.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG561999901,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG562099901,080.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG562199901,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG562299901,079.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG562399901,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG562499901,059.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG562599901,077.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG562699901,078.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG562799901,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG562899901,070.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG562999901,069.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG563099901,090.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG563599901,063.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG563699901,093.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG563799901,082.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG563899901,044.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG563999901,072.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG564099901,068.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG564199901,073.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG564299901,078.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG564399901,072.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG564499901,069.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG564599901,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG564699901,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG564799901,057.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG564899901,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG564999901,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG565099901,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG565199901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG565299901,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG565399901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG565499901,070.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG565599901,066.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG565699901,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG565799901,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG565899901,053.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG565999901,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG566099901,032.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG566199901,065.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG566299901,056.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG566399901,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG566499901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG566599901,076.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG566699901,037.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG566799901,051.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG566899901,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG583699901,135.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG585599901,072.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG585699901,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG585799901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG585899901,070.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG585999901,061.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG586099901,063.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG586199901,035.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG586299901,074.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG586399901,053.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG586499901,056.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG586599901,078.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG586699901,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG586799901,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG586899901,072.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG586999901,065.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG587099901,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG587199901,048.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG587299901,089.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG587399901,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG587499901,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG587599901,060.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG587699901,079.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG587799901,074.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG587899901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG587999901,103.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG588099901,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG588199901,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG588299901,053.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG59199901,076.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG591399901,070.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
DEG598999901,070.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG599099901,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG609499901,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG60969990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG610199901,075.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG610499901,088.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG610599901,059.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG610699901,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG674599901,091.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG674699901,136.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG674799901,110.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG674899901,070.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG674999901,107.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG675099901,079.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG675199901,065.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG675299901,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG675399901,083.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG675499901,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG675599901,102.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG675699901,081.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG675799901,070.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG675899901,085.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG675999901,086.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG676099901,092.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG676199901,060.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG676299901,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG676399901,061.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG676499901,068.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG676599901,078.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG676699901,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG676799901,052.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG676899901,069.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG676999901,089.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG677099901,080.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG677199901,057.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG677299901,084.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG677399901,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG677499901,057.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG683699901,073.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG685099901,072.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG692999901,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG693599901,120.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG965999901,081.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGA45998399901,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE36159999901,076.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE36165799901,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE36165899901,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE36167799901,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE36168599901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3220099901,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3220199901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN377699901,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4344199901,043.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4344399901,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4536999901,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN454866799901,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4548731599901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN454873899901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN45487399990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN454886999901,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN456083209990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN45609319990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN456093299901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN45609339990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN45609349990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN460599901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN471479990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN472799990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN477688299901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4A1659990934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4A312309990931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4A39X2539990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4A54219990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4A55998399901,029.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4A693399901,097.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4A693499901,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4A7316269990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4A8279990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C261659990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C261719990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C3491299901,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C349139990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C375319990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C394379990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4CW71799901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13517699901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13518099901,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13518199901,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13518299901,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13518399901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13518499901,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13518599901,076.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13518899901,065.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13519299901,057.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13519499901,070.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13519599901,051.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13519799901,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13519899901,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13519999901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13520099901,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13520199901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13520299901,059.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13520399901,055.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13520499901,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN13520599901,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN138409990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN138419990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN138429990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1384499901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN138479990919.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN138509990909.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN138519990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN138579990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN138699990934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN138709990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19303408199901,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19303408499901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19422910099901,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19422910299901,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19422910399901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942297599901,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194229769990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194229789990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942298099901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942298199901,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194229909990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194229999990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942301029990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423010399901,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942301059990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194230729990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942307599901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942307999901,032.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194230839990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194230899990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194230909990903.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942309799901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423119990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942311099901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423110099901,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942311049990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423110599901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942311199901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942311299901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231139990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942311599901,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942311699901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231179990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231189990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231199990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231299901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231209990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942312199901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231399990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231499901,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423159990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942315199901,040.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942315299901,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231569990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942315799901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942315899901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942315999901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231699901,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942316099901,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942316499901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942316599901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942316699901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942316799901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942316899901,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942316999901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423179990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231709990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231749990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231769990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231899901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231999901,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942319999901,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942421939990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942421949990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942421959990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19424219999901,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19424220299901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942422039990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19424220499901,035.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942422059990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19424220699901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19424220799901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942424999901,030.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942425099901,043.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942425199901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942425299901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942425399901,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942425499901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942425599901,036.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942426099901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942426299901,051.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942426399901,050.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193299901,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193499901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193599901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193799901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193899901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950236439990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950236479990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950236489990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950236579990923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950236589990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502365999901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502366099901,025.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950236619990933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950236639990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950236649990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502366599901,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950236669990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950236679990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950236689990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502366999901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502367099901,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950236719990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950236729990922.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502367399901,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502367499901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950353519990901.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953481939990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953481949990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19534819599901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953481969990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953481979990926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953481989990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953482039990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953482049990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953482059990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953482069990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953531009990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19535310199901,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19535310299901,050.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953531039990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953531049990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953531059990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953531069990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953531079990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953531089990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953531099990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953531109990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19535311199901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195353799990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195353809990924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195353819990939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195353969990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195353979990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195353989990908.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953539999901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041259990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19600412699901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041279990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041289990905.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041309990913.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041319990920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041329990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041339990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041349990948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041359990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960051969990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19600519799901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960051989990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960051999990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052009990944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052019990944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052029990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052039990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052049990943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052059990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052069990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052079990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052089990917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052099990927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052109990948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052119990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052129990935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052139990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052149990902.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960052159990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081919990907.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081929990916.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082109990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082119990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082129990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082139990946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082169990900.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082199990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082209990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082219990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121129990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121139990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121149990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121159990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121169990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121239990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121249990922.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121309990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121319990903.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121329990945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197007720999901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19700772109990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197007721199901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197007721299901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197007721399901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197007721499901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19700772159990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007720699901,046.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007720799901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800772089990927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980078199901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781099901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781199901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980078129990928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781399901,064.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980078149990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781449990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781459990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007814699901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781479990951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781489990925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781499990941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007816999901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781709990923.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007817199901,039.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781729990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781739990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007817499901,081.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781759990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007817699901,077.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007817799901,053.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781789990916.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007817999901,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007818099901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781819990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781829990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007818399901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781849990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781859990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007818699901,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007818799901,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800781889990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980078299901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980078399901,041.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980078499901,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007859990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980078699901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980078799901,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980078899901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980078999901,033.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800791209990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800791219990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007912299901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800791239990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007912499901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007912599901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198007912699901,072.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800791279990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800791289990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800791299990917.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008423799901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008423899901,067.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008423999901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800842409990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008424199901,047.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008424299901,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800842439990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008424499901,059.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008424599901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008424699901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008424799901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008424899901,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008424999901,079.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800853699901,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980085379990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980085389990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800853999901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800854099901,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800854199901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980085429990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800856399901,038.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800856499901,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800856599901,079.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800856699901,036.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800856799901,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800856899901,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800856999901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800857099901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008613499901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800861359990939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008613699901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800861379990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800861389990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800861399990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800861409990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008614199901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008614299901,078.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008614399901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008614499901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008614599901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008620499901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008620599901,033.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008620699901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800862079990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800862089990924.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008620999901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008621099901,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800862119990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008621239990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800862139990919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008621499901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008621599901,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008626799901,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008626899901,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008626999901,059.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008627099901,063.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008627199901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008627299901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800862739990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198008627499901,050.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086749990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086759990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086769990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086779990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800867899901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086799990922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086809990937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086819990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086829990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800868399901,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086849990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800868599901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086869990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800868799901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086889990926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086899990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086909990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086919990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086929990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980086939990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980089199990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980089209990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800892199901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980089229990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980089239990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980089249990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800892599901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800892699901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980089279990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980089289990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009024399901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009024499901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009024599901,043.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009024699901,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009024799901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009024899901,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800902499990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009025099901,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009025199901,052.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009025299901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800902539990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009025499901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009025599901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009025699901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009025799901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009025899901,073.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009025999901,084.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009026099901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800902619990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009026299901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800991089990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800991099990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800991109990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800991119990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009911299901,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009911399901,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198010310799901,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980103699990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN9501939119990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN95019391399901,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN95019392699901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN95019392899901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN9501939329990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52707799901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52800199901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52800299901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52800399901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52801999901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52802099901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52802499901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52802599901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN5280269990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN5280279990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN5280289990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN5280299990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52803199901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52803299901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52803399901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52803599901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52803899901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN5280399990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52804099901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52804199901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53000299901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53003799901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090849990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090859990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090869990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090879990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090889990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090899990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090919990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN60909299901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090949990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090959990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN60909799901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN61605399901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6160559990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN61605799901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN61605899901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN61605999901,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN61606099901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN61606199901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN61606299901,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN62802199901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN62802299901,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN62802399901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6280249990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6280259990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN62802699901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1036699901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1036799901,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB103689990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1037499901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB103779990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1098789990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB109889990934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB109899990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB109909990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB109919990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB109929990954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB109939990953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB109949990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB109959990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1099699901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1102799901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB110289990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1102999901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB110309990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1103199901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB110989990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB110999990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB111009990951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB111019990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB111029990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB118169990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB118179990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB118189990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB118199990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1182099901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB118219990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB118229990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB118239990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1182499901,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB118259990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1257599901,064.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1271699901,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB131439990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB132819990931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1334499901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1338999901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1340599901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1340699901,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1341199901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1352599901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB136089990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1362499901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB136369990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB136449990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1366699901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB137409990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB137469990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB137479990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1374899901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1374999901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB137509990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB137759990941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB137839990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB137859990935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB137879990941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB137889990936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB13790A9990952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB13792A9990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB13841A9990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB139019990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB13995A9990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB139979990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB139989990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB139999990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB14000A9990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1400199901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB140029990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB140039990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB140049990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB140059990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB140069990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB140119990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB141349990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB141609990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1419399901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB145409990947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB149849990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1614399901,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1620999901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB162109990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1621199901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1621299901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB162139990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB16619990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB16629990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB16699990946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB168139990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB168149990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1681599901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB168169990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB168179990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB16869990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB16949990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB16969990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB16999990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB170579990921.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB17085A99901,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1708699901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1708799901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB172859990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB172879990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB17369990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB17379990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1738A99901,025.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB17399990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB17409990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB17559990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB18209990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB20149990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB209409990940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB209419990944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB209429990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB209439990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB209449990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB21119990932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB21129990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB222199901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB22339990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB228229990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2282399901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2282699901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2282899901,058.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2283099901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2283799901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB228409990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB228419990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB228429990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB228469990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB265179990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB271869990988.3Brinks London23 Jan 2013
HOB2721899901,002.9Brinks London23 Jan 2013
HOB274269990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB277489990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB277499990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2949990620.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3079990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357069990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3570799901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357089990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357149990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357189990940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357209990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357269990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357589990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357599990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357609990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357649990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357779990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357789990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357999990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358019990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3580499901,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358129990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358159990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358229990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358269990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3582799901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358309990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358409990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3585399901,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3585899901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358609990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358639990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3586699901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3587999901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358819990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358839990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358999990944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3590599901,027.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359199990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359229990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359239990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359289990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359359990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3593699901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359389990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359859990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359929990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3600299901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3601099901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3601799901,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3601899901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3602399901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360359990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3605599901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360649990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360669990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360779990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3609799901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360989990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361039990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361119990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361159990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361199990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361329990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3615499901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3616099901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361629990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3617899901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4047999901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB404899990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB404959990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB404969990920.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB404999990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB405049990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB405059990913.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB405179990929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB43029990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB43039990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB43049990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB43059990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB43069990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB452129990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB517699901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB517899901,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB517999901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB51809990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB518199901,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB51889990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB518999901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB51919990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB51929990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB519399901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB519499901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB519599901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB51969990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB51979990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB51989990947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB51999990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB532999901,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB53309990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB533199901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB533299901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB533399901,041.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB533499901,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB533599901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB533699901,041.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB533799901,033.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB533899901,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB533999901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB534099901,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB53419990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB534299901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB544499901,054.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB544599901,055.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB544699901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB544999901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB545099901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB545199901,053.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB546399901,037.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB546499901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB546699901,049.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB546799901,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB546999901,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB547099901,047.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB547299901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB547399901,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB547499901,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB547599901,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB55449990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB554599901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB554699901,046.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB55479990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB55489990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB554999901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB555099901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB555199901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB555299901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB555399901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB555499901,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB555599901,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB555699901,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB55579990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB555899901,030.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB555999901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB556099901,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB55619990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB556299901,025.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB556499901,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB56279990998.8Brinks London23 Jan 2013
HOB60029990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB63919990975.9Brinks London23 Jan 2013
HOB63929990931.7Brinks London23 Jan 2013
HOB68349990937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB68359990950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB68389990925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB68409990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB68419990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB839299901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB839499901,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB839599901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB839699901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB83979990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB83989990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB83999990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84009990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB840199901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB840299901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84039990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84049990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84059990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84069990956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84069990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB840799901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84079990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB840899901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84089990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84099990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84099990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84109990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84109990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84119990901.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84129990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84139990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84149990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB841599901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB841699901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB841799901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB841899901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84199990946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84209990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84219990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84229990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84239990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84249990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84259990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB842699901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB842799901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB842899901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB842999901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84319990953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84329990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84339990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84349990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84359990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB843699901,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84379990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB843899901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB843999901,050.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB844099901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB844299901,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB844399901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84449990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84459990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84469990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84479990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84489990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84499990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84769990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84779990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84789990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84799990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB848099901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84819990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84829990937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84839990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84849990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84859990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84869990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB848799901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84889990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84899990926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84909990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84919990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB849299901,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84939990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84949990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB849599901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB849699901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84979990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84989990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB84999990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB85009990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB850199901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB85029990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB85039990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB850499901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB85059990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB850699901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB85079990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB85089990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB85099990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB851099901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB90839990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB90849990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB90859990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB908699901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB90879990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC437899901,044.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC437999901,059.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC438199901,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC553499901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC553599901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC553899901,037.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC554099901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC554299901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC554699901,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC569399901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC569899901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND1420M26499901,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND161SM14499901,074.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND161SM14699901,062.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND161SM14799901,040.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND161SM14999901,068.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND161SM15099901,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND161SM16699901,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND161SM16799901,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND161SM16899901,033.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND161SM16999901,046.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND161SM17099901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND21AM23399901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND21AM23499901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND21AM23599901,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND21AM25699901,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND21AM25799901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND22AM30399901,069.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND22AM30499901,066.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND22AM30599901,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND22AM30699901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND22AM30799901,072.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND99WM21299901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND99WM21599901,107.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND99WM21899901,071.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDDM2799901,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDFM6799901,058.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDFM7599901,051.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDMM22099901,064.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDMM22499901,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDMM24699901,066.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDMM24899901,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDMM25199901,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDTM13199901,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDTM50899901,060.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDTM50999901,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD734599901,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD736999901,173.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD737199901,187.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD739399901,148.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD739799901,137.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD739899901,145.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD741199901,205.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD741499901,161.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD741599901,148.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD741799901,162.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD742099901,145.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD742199901,168.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD742299901,180.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD742399901,188.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD742499901,163.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD742599901,142.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD742699901,157.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD743399901,191.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD743599901,209.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD743899901,193.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD744199901,169.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD744299901,192.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD744799901,205.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD744899901,193.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD744999901,180.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD745299901,186.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD745899901,161.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD746099901,205.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD746599901,184.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD746699901,173.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414271R99901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414308R99901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414310R99901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414315R9990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414477R99901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414484R9990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414607R99901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414690R9990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414723R9990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414754R99901,030.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414799R9990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414807R9990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414808R99901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414821R99901,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414832R9990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO414836R99901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO419756R9990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO419757R99901,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO419758R99901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO419759R99901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO419760R99901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO424537R99901,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO424538R99901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO424539R9990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO424540R99901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO424541R99901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO427564R9990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO429223R99901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO446327R99901,058.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO446328R99901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO446329R99901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO446330R99901,054.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO446331R99901,054.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO459716R99901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO498777R99901,011.0Brinks London23 Jan 2013
JO498778R99901,019.6Brinks London23 Jan 2013
JO498779R9990978.0Brinks London23 Jan 2013
JO498780R99901,007.5Brinks London23 Jan 2013
JO498781R99901,011.7Brinks London23 Jan 2013
JO601367E9990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO601443B9990933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO601458F9990923.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602174J9990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602478A9990970.0Brinks London23 Jan 2013
JO602573G9990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602921F9990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602940B99901,074.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602940C9990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602940D99901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602940E9990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602940F9990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO603101D99901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO603357A9990945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO603357C9990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO603774A99901,052.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO603815D99901,065.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO60416619990946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO604167A9990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO604425H9990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO605121109990959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO605123029990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO605124039990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO605126039990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO605987109990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO605988019990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO605988029990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO605988039990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6059880499901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO605997059990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO606151099990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO606187039990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO606187059990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO606187079990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO606630039990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610339099990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610339109990937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610340019990910.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610340029990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610340039990936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610340049990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610340059990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610340069990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610340079990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610340089990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610340099990942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610340109990948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610341019990924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610341029990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610341039990949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610341049990943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610341069990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610341079990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610341089990939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610341099990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610348029990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610348039990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610348059990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610348069990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610348079990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610348089990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610348099990922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610348109990933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610349019990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610349029990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610349039990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610349049990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610349059990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610349069990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610349079990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610349089990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610349099990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610349109990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610350019990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610350029990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610512R9990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61130C9990935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61130D9990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61130F9990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61130G9990921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61130H99901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61952C9990927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61952D9990937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61952E9990941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61952F99901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61952G9990922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO620483R99901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO620813R99901,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO623162R99901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62424I9990905.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62424J9990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62425A9990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62425B9990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62425C9990944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62476A9990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62476B9990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62476C9990944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62476D99901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62476E9990953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62531B9990941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62532D99901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62532E9990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62532F9990917.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6253319990927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62533F9990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62533G9990925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62533H9990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62533J9990947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62534A9990919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62740D99901,069.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62740E9990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62740F9990929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62740G9990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO62740H99901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63135G9990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63297D9990938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63297F9990929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63297G9990930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63297H9990932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO634432079990946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63479F9990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63479G9990938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63479H9990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63479I9990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63479J9990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63811E9990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63811F9990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63811G99901,051.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63811H9990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63811I9990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64062B9990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64425G9990936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64432089990948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64432099990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64432109990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64433019990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO644330299901,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64433039990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64433049990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64436069990938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64436079990943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64436089990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64436099990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO644361099901,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64437069990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64437079990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64437089990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64437109990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64438019990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64462109990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64465099990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64465109990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64466019990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64466029990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64623199901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64624399901,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64624499901,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64717029990927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64719019990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64719029990938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64719039990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64719049990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64719059990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64725079990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64725089990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64725099990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO647251099901,061.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64726019990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64726029990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64726039990948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64726049990950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64726059990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64726069990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64737089990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64737099990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64737109990946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64738019990938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64739049990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64739059990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64739069990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64739079990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64739089990951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64744099990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO647441099901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO647450199901,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64745029990941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64745039990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6488329990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6488339990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64883499901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64883599901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64974499901,114.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64974599901,083.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO66165049990936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO66165059990934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO661650699901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO66165079990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO66165089990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO66504049990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67003199901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO673370799901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO673370899901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO673380199901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67338029990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO673380399901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67338049990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67338059990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67338069990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO673380799901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67338089990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6B3249990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6T23839990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6T267199901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6T26739990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6T267699901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6T267799901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS008111799901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS015H00199901,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS015H0029990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS015H00399901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS015H00499901,054.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS015H00599901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS032M01299901,071.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS032M01399901,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS032M01499901,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS032M01599901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS032M01699901,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M00299901,070.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M00399901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M00499901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M00599901,036.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M00699901,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M01199901,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M01399901,060.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M01499901,079.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M01599901,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M01699901,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M01799901,039.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M01899901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M01999901,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS034M0209990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS036M01299901,071.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS036M01399901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS036M01499901,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS036M01599901,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS036M01699901,069.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS044804999901,055.2Brinks London23 Jan 2013
KENS067F20499901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS082H0199990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS082H119990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS082H129990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS082H139990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS082H149990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS082H159990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS082H169990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS082H179990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS082H189990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS082H209990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS083H119990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS083H129990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS083H1399901,050.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS083H1499901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS083H1599901,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS083H1699901,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS083H1799901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS083H189990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS083H199990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS083H2099901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS136A1699901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS136A1799901,109.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS136A1899901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS136A1999901,044.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS136A2099901,061.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS138A029990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS139A0199901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS139A0399901,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS139A0499901,053.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS139A059990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS392H199901,106.1Brinks London23 Jan 2013
KENS392H1199901,046.5Brinks London23 Jan 2013
KENS392H2399901,065.5Brinks London23 Jan 2013
KENSO34M01299901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME119D9990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME119F9990939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME119H9990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME119I9990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME119J9990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME119K99901,035.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME119Q9990997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME119R99901,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME119S99901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME119V9990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME132D9990920.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME132K9990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME132Q9990932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME132R9990937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME133S9990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME133T9990941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME134C9990933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME134E9990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME134F9990914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME134S9990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME135C9990946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME135H9990936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME135L99901,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME135N9990943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME135Q99901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME135R9990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME135S9990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME136L99901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME136P99901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME136R9990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME1623C9990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41769999901,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41770099901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41770199901,070.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41770299901,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41770399901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME419C9990953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME419E99901,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME419G99901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME419L99901,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME419M9990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME483731599901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1106699901,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1114369990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1114379990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1114389990948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1114399990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1114409990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1130239990993.5Brinks London23 Jan 2013
NO1130249990987.4Brinks London23 Jan 2013
NO1130259990984.5Brinks London23 Jan 2013
NO1130269990984.3Brinks London23 Jan 2013
NO1134219990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1134229990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1134239990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1134249990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1134259990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11553299901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11568499901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11580599901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11588999901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11590699901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11615199901,099.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116151099901,057.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116151199901,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116151299901,053.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116151399901,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116151499901,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116151599901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11615299901,087.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11615399901,082.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11615499901,078.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11615599901,069.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11615699901,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11615799901,066.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11615899901,065.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11615999901,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11616199901,052.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116161099901,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116161199901,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116161299901,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116161399901,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11616149990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11616159990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11616299901,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11616399901,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11616499901,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11616599901,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11616699901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11616799901,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11616899901,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11616999901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11623199901,065.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116231099901,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116231199901,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116231299901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116231399901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116231499901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116231599901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11623299901,063.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11623399901,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116234.99901,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11623599901,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11623699901,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11623799901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11623899901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11623999901,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11624199901,078.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116241099901,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116241199901,050.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116241299901,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116241399901,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116241499901,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116241599901,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11624299901,076.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11624399901,067.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11624499901,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11624599901,062.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11624699901,061.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11624799901,060.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11624899901,058.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11624999901,056.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11631199901,081.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116311099901,047.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116311199901,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116311299901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116311399901,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116311499901,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116311599901,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11631299901,069.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11631399901,067.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11631499901,063.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11631599901,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11631699901,056.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11631799901,051.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11631899901,048.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11631999901,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11632199901,091.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116321099901,053.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116321199901,053.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116321299901,050.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116321399901,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116321499901,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116321599901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11632299901,082.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11632399901,079.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11632499901,073.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11632599901,066.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11632699901,063.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11632799901,061.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11632899901,060.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11632999901,057.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11635199901,081.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116351099901,053.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116351199901,053.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116351299901,044.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116351399901,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116351499901,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116351599901,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11635299901,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11635399901,076.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11635499901,074.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11635599901,073.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11635699901,069.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11635799901,065.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11635899901,061.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11635999901,060.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11636199901,076.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116361099901,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116361199901,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116361299901,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116361399901,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116361499901,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO116361599901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11636299901,060.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11636399901,057.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11636499901,057.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11636599901,055.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11636699901,055.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11636799901,051.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11636899901,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11636999901,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1183609990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11868199901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11868299901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11868499901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11868599901,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11868699901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11869399901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11869499901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11869699901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11869799901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11869999901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1196289990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11966199901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11966899901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11966999901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1196729990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12014699901,008.0Brinks London23 Jan 2013
NO12056199901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12072199901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12084599901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12093599901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12094699901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO122619990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO122629990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO122639990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO122649990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO122659990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1255219990976.8Brinks London23 Jan 2013
NO1255249990964.4Brinks London23 Jan 2013
NO1281699901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO133699901,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO133799901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1337699901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1337799901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1337899901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO133899901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO133809990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO133999901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO133979990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO134099901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO134199901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO134299901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO134399901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1406899901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1406999901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1407099901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO140719990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO140729990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO140749990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO140759990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO140769990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO140779990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO151849990978.0Brinks London23 Jan 2013
NO1630499901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO174329990990.1Brinks London23 Jan 2013
NO179199901,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO18709990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1886132889990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980514199901,055.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805141099901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805141199901,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805141299901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805141399901,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805141499901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805141599901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980514299901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980514399901,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980514499901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980514599901,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980514699901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980514799901,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980514899901,024.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980514999901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980515199901,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805151099901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805151199901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980515129990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980515139990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980515149990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980515159990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980515299901,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980515399901,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980515499901,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980515599901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980515699901,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980515799901,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980515899901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980515999901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980520199901,066.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805201099901,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805201199901,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805201299901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805201399901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805201499901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980520159990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980520299901,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980520399901,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980520499901,046.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980520599901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980520699901,040.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980520799901,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980520899901,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980520999901,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521199901,050.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19805211099901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521119990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521129990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521139990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521149990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521159990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521299901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521399901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521499901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521599901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521699901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521799901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521899901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980521999901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4191999901,089.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4192099901,085.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4192199901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4192299901,112.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4192399901,093.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4192499901,092.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4192599901,132.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4192699901,082.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4192799901,094.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4192899901,118.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4196999901,126.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4197099901,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4197199901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4197299901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO419739990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4197499901,092.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4197599901,076.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4197699901,129.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4197799901,069.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4197899901,116.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4197999901,068.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4198099901,086.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4198199901,073.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4198299901,100.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4198399901,069.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4198499901,076.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4198599901,083.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4198699901,060.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4198799901,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4198899901,101.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4198999901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4199099901,080.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4199199901,096.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4199299901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4199399901,067.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4199499901,036.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4199599901,094.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4199699901,056.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4199799901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4199899901,044.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4199999901,089.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4200099901,064.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4200199901,073.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4200299901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4200399901,085.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4200499901,079.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4200599901,078.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4200699901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4200799901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4200899901,047.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4231999901,060.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4232099901,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4232199901,067.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4232299901,036.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4232399901,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4232499901,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4232599901,065.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4232699901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4232799901,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4232899901,079.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4232999901,082.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO423309990889.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4233199901,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4233299901,092.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4233399901,091.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4233499901,083.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4233599901,077.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4233699901,043.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4233799901,093.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4233899901,076.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4233999901,109.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4234099901,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4234199901,134.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4234299901,080.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4234399901,104.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4234499901,107.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4234599901,097.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4234699901,095.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4234799901,111.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4234899901,093.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4237999901,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4238099901,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4238199901,086.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4238299901,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4238399901,115.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4238499901,070.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4238599901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4238699901,113.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4238799901,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4238899901,050.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4238999901,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4239099901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO423919990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4239299901,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4239399901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO423949990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4239599901,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4239699901,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO423979990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4239899901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4249999901,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4250099901,076.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4250199901,087.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4250299901,067.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4250399901,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4250499901,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4250599901,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4250699901,071.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4250799901,081.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4250899901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4250999901,073.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO425109990915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4251199901,065.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4251299901,068.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4251399901,107.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4251499901,087.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4251599901,047.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4251699901,075.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4251799901,080.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4251899901,077.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4251999901,068.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4252099901,085.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4252199901,058.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4252299901,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4252399901,068.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO425249990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4252599901,062.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4252699901,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4252799901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4252899901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO425299990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4253099901,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4253199901,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4253299901,065.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4253399901,061.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4253499901,061.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4253599901,065.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4253699901,084.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4253799901,062.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4253899901,078.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4253999901,075.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4254099901,065.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4254199901,119.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4254299901,098.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4254399901,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4254499901,111.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4254599901,077.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4254699901,075.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4254799901,106.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4254899901,107.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N5347A99901,151.8Brinks London23 Jan 2013
NO4N5366A99901,150.3Brinks London23 Jan 2013
PRI34439990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34799990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35009990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35029990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35049990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35059990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35069990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35079990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI350899901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35099990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35109990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35119990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35129990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35139990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35149990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35159990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35169990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35179990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35189990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35199990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35209990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI352199901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35229990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35239990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35249990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35259990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35269990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35279990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35289990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35299990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35309990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35319990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35339990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35349990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35359990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35369990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35379990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35389990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35399990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35409990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35419990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35429990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35439990953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35449990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35459990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35469990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35479990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35489990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35499990946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35509990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35519990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35529990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35539990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI355499901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35559990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35569990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35579990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35589990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35599990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35609990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI356199901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35629990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI356399901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35649990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35659990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35669990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35679990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35689990917.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35699990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35709990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35719990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35729990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35739990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35749990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35759990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35879990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35889990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI358999901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI359099901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35919990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI359299901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35939990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI359499901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35959990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35969990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35979990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35989990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35999990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36009990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36019990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36029990954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36039990947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36049990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36059990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36069990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI360799901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36089990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36479990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36489990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36509990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36519990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36549990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36559990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36579990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36629990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36639990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36649990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI366599901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36669990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36699990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36789990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RAN905499901,177.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RAN909399901,173.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RANZW1699901,165.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RANZW2099901,137.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RANZW2299901,135.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA107198799901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA10719889990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA10719899990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA107199099901,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA107199199901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA10719929990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA107199399901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA107199499901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA10719959990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA10719969990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA2234399901,091.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA2234499901,041.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA2234599901,053.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA2234699901,085.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA2234799901,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA2234899901,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA2234999901,088.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA2235099901,060.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA2235199901,113.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA2235299901,056.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA7916239990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA7916249990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA79162599901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA79162699901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA79162799901,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA79162899901,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA7916299990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA7916309990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA79163199901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA79163299901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA80599901,080.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA80999901,086.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REAM80499901,051.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS404109990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS404119990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS404129990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40479990944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40499990941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40819990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS416129990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41819990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS418109990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS418119990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41829990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41879990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41889990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41899990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41919990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS419119990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS419129990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41939990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41959990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41969990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41979990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41989990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS420119990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS420299901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42039990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS420599901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42069990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42079990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS420899901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS420999901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS421129990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42149990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42159990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47039990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47049990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47059990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47069990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47079990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS470899901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47119990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47139990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47149990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47169990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47179990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47199990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47219990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM351109998910.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM351119998948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM351129998954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35189998908.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35319998909.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM353109998933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM353119998917.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM353129998957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35329998934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35339998919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35349998924.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35359998926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35369998940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35379998927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35399998914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM363109998946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36329998944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36349998945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36369998938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36379998968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36389998930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36399998947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36419998950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36429998951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36439998946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36449998942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38519998935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM385109998939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38529998927.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38539998937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38549998918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38559998934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38569998941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38579998932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38629998950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38639998934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN21619990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN216109990924.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN216119990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN21629990931.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN21639990931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN21649990921.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN21659990946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN21669990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN21679990938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN21689990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN21699990937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN27019998973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN270109998980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN270119998926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN270129998935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN27029998942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN27039998957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN27049998965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN27059998950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN27069998908.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN27079998949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN27089998969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN27099998974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135489990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135499990938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135539990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1355899901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1356099901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1356699901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1356799901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190669990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190699990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190709990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1907399901,093.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190829990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190859990941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190869990946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190879990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190959990925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191659990919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191779990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191829990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191839990912.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32384199901,026.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3238429990970.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3238439990995.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3238449990973.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH326019990988.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3260299901,013.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH326049990985.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3261199901,007.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH326129990998.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH326219990993.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH326229990976.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3262399901,013.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH326249990975.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH326319990981.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3263299901,010.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH326339990992.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH326349990972.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3264199901,030.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3264299901,038.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH326439990989.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH326449990985.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332119990983.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332129990963.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3321399901,023.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3321499901,011.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332219990949.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332239990986.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3322499901,012.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3323199901,010.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332329990987.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332339990986.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332349990990.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332419990976.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3324299901,013.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332439990993.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332449990997.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332519990983.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332529990974.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332549990974.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3326199901,020.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332629990972.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3326399901,002.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332649990986.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332719990984.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332729990997.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332739990992.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332749990992.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3328199901,023.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332829990986.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332839990985.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3329199901,041.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3329299901,003.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH332939990986.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3330199901,013.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333029990990.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333039990964.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333049990987.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333119990983.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333129990981.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333139990965.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3331499901,028.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3332199901,005.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3332399901,013.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3333499901,013.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333429990974.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333439990973.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3334499901,019.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333519990956.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333529990970.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333539990958.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3335499901,031.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3336199901,000.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3336299901,034.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333639990980.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333649990991.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3337299901,004.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3337399901,018.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3338199901,022.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333829990994.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3338399901,006.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333849990999.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333919990992.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH333929990979.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3339399901,024.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3340299901,029.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH334039990965.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3340499901,035.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH335029990965.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3351299901,012.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3351399901,000.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3356199901,028.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH335629990989.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3359199901,016.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3359299901,013.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH335939990999.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3359499901,008.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3360199901,004.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3360299901,009.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336039990973.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336049990978.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336119990973.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336129990929.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336139990957.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336219990986.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336229990971.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336239990976.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336249990999.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3363199901,005.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3363299901,011.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336339990962.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336419990989.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336429990978.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3364399901,023.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336449990978.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3365199901,012.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336529990996.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3365399901,007.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336549990977.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336619990967.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3366299901,039.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336639990995.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336649990993.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336719990990.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336729990979.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336739990959.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3368199901,024.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336829990977.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3368399901,035.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH336849990976.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3369199901,009.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3369299901,017.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3369399901,026.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337019990954.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3370299901,010.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337039990968.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337119990994.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3371299901,049.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337139990988.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3371499901,014.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3372199901,062.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3372299901,007.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3373199901,011.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3373299901,001.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337339990994.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3373499901,015.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3374199901,018.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337429990972.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337439990948.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337449990995.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3375199901,015.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3375299901,001.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3376199901,005.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3376299901,031.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337639990973.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337719990915.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3377299901,012.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3377399901,003.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337749990989.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337819990997.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3378299901,037.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337839990984.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337849990990.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337919990924.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3379299901,026.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337939990988.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH337949990943.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3380199901,032.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338029990944.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3380399901,012.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338119990960.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338129990997.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338139990961.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338219990974.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3382299901,032.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338239990955.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338249990954.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338319990941.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338329990952.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3383399901,013.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338519990975.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338529990957.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3385399901,008.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338549990989.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338619990956.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3386299901,002.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338639990927.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3386499901,023.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338719990961.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338729990971.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338739990988.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338749990953.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3388199901,006.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338829990981.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3388399901,009.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338849990976.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338919990982.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338929990961.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH338939990997.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3389499901,030.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339019990963.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3390299901,008.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339039990996.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3391199901,031.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339129990975.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3391399901,004.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339149990974.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3392199901,015.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339229990968.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339239990991.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339249990975.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3393199901,012.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339329990988.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339339990969.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339349990979.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3394199901,004.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339429990990.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3394399901,035.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339449990995.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339519990980.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3395299901,014.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339539990996.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339549990993.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339619990984.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339629990986.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3396399901,016.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3396499901,007.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3397199901,049.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339729990994.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH3397399901,005.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339749990998.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339819990995.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SH339829990982.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL090914029990980.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090914079990999.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090914089990993.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090914099990987.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090920019990998.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090920039990995.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090920049990989.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090920059990995.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0909200699901,020.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090920079990992.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0909200899901,022.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090924019990984.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090924029990992.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090924039990985.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090924049990988.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0909240599901,007.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0909240699901,006.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090924079990992.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090924089990987.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090924099990953.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090924109990998.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0909250199901,005.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090925029990996.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090925039990987.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090925049990983.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090925059990953.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090925069990982.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090925079990989.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090925089990991.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL090925099990991.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091302019990983.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091302029990984.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091302039990967.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091302049990989.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091302059990997.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091302069990995.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091403019990973.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091403029990985.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091403039990986.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091403049990986.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091403059990987.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0914030699901,011.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091403079990972.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091403089990983.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091403099990984.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091403109990993.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091408019990977.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091408029990971.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0914080399901,003.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091408049990982.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091408059990965.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091409019990962.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091409029990982.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091409039990985.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091409049990969.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091409059990989.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091409069990967.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091409079990965.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091409089990981.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091409099990969.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091409109990974.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091409119990974.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091411019990975.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091411079990953.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091411099990965.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091411109990949.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091505019990949.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091505029990972.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091505039990994.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0915050699901,004.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL091505089990984.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0915050999901,000.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL1202040199901,018.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1202040599901,032.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1202040699901,046.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1202040899901,050.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1202040999901,037.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1202041099901,038.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120209019990982.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120209029990986.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120209039990989.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1202090499901,040.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120218019990978.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120218089990984.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120313019990994.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120313029990977.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120313039990992.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203130699901,020.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203130799901,036.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120313089990986.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203130999901,013.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203131099901,009.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203150599901,006.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203150799901,011.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203151099901,009.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203170199901,021.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120317029990990.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120317039990963.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120317049990993.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120317069990989.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203170899901,023.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203170999901,009.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203171099901,004.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120318019990998.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203180599901,009.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120318069990996.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203180799901,009.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120318089990997.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203180999901,023.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203181099901,018.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203190899901,005.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120319099990990.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203191099901,022.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203210199901,013.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120321029990977.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120321039990992.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120321049990987.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120322019990994.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120322029990999.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120322039990963.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120322049990987.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203220599901,011.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203220699901,003.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203220799901,002.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203220899901,022.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1203220999901,018.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120322109990985.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206020199901,004.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120602039990991.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206020499901,027.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206020799901,002.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206020999901,014.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120623019990994.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120623029990998.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120623039990976.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206230499901,016.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120623059990995.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120623069990981.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206230799901,000.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206230899901,010.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206230999901,027.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120623109990999.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120624019990986.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206240299901,019.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206240399901,013.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206240499901,013.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206240599901,014.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206240699901,013.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206240799901,010.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206240899901,005.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206240999901,024.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206241099901,004.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206250199901,017.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206250399901,022.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206250499901,003.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206250599901,031.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1206250699901,006.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120625079990996.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1207020199901,005.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120702029990990.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1207020399901,004.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120702049990995.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1207020599901,020.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1207020699901,007.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1207020799901,008.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120702089990986.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1207020999901,001.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1207021099901,008.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208030199901,016.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208030299901,008.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208030499901,009.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208030599901,021.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208030699901,044.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208030799901,019.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208030899901,019.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120803099990996.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208031099901,046.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208040299901,016.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208040399901,026.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208040599901,041.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208100199901,027.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120810029990981.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208100399901,006.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120810059990945.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208100699901,023.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208100999901,035.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208120199901,002.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208120299901,031.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208120399901,033.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120812049990988.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208120599901,050.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208120699901,028.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208120799901,048.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208120899901,016.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208120999901,042.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208121099901,048.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120813029990989.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120813049990986.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208130599901,029.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208130799901,036.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208140199901,020.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208140299901,032.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208140399901,015.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208140499901,004.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120814059990988.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120814069990989.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208140799901,020.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120814089990993.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208140999901,020.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208141099901,018.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208190199901,019.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208190299901,017.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208190399901,019.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208190499901,007.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208190599901,012.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208190699901,011.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120819079990995.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208190899901,025.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208190999901,021.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208191099901,021.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120822019990980.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120824019990971.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208240299901,014.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208240399901,004.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120824049990990.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120824059990999.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208240699901,006.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208240799901,004.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120824089990987.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208240999901,012.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120824109990993.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208250299901,008.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208250399901,003.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208250499901,008.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120825059990981.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208250699901,020.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208250799901,005.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208250899901,014.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208250999901,003.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120825109990998.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120826089990993.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120826099990978.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208261099901,011.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120827029990963.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120827039990990.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208270499901,004.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208270599901,007.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120827069990998.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120827079990971.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL1208270899901,014.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120827099990964.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
SOL120827109990995.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
TRE5469990912.6Brinks London01 May 2013
TRE5749990941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE6229990936.2Brinks London01 May 2013
USA4011837A99901,094.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
USA4011837C99901,091.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
USALP583099901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK19805819990912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23312829990900.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24106829990902.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24408829990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24726839990933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24727839990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24734839990917.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25028829990936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK31917829990937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK41910829990932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK58028819990933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK5975819990911.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK61907829990923.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK64128819990940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK64209849990923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK68611849990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK69024849990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK73507839990923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAKGE2199990905.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
01 May 2013 1848
06 Mar 2013 411774
27 Feb 2013 70910
23 Jan 2013 30655
29 Aug 2012 1070
14 Dec 20076142819


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)3031,667
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)5048,791
KGHM Poland (KGH)324326,449
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)500490,200
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)310289,199
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)710741,138
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)3031,441
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)4038,120
Russian State Refineries (RUS)558545,429
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3635,591
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)200190,701
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)3635,706
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)9090,985


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
DOE4877099991,047.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5007699991,095.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5008499991,068.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5118799991,040.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5118899991,059.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5120699991,071.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5121199991,070.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5121299991,057.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5121499991,059.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5121599991,059.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5121999991,069.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5122099991,077.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5122199991,069.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5122299991,039.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5122599991,067.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5122799991,046.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5127799991,042.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5127999991,048.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5128099991,056.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5128199991,050.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5128399991,059.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5128499991,041.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5128599991,052.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5128699991,055.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5128799991,044.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5128899991,061.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5128999991,037.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5129099991,038.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5129199991,046.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
DOE5129299991,032.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35099999948.0Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA35419999973.8Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA35429999970.3Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA35439999922.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35449999945.6Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA35489999994.4Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA354999991,001.9Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA35519999984.8Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA35559999918.9Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA35579999984.2Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA35689999970.8Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA356999991,012.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA357099991,005.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA357199991,002.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA357299991,011.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35739999996.6Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA35749999951.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35759999997.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA357699991,018.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35779999971.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35789999916.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35799999927.3Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA35809999971.8Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA35819999967.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35829999998.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35839999978.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35849999984.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35859999979.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35899999989.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35909999974.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35919999985.4Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA35929999968.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35939999955.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35949999993.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35959999975.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA35969999992.0Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA35979999998.8Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA36019999938.8Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA360799991,007.5Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA36089999980.9Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA37209999970.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA37219999987.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA37229999979.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA37239999990.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA37249999964.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA37259999970.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA37269999922.9Brinks London05 Jun 2013
JSCEA37279999966.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA37289999997.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
JSCEA37299999977.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH828799991,000.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH828899991,011.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH82899999992.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH82909999995.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH829199991,006.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH829299991,020.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH829399991,018.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH82949999981.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH829599991,015.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH82969999968.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH829799991,022.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH829899991,008.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH82999999999.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH830099991,006.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH830199991,011.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH83029999990.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH830399991,009.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH830499991,008.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH830599991,006.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH83069999978.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH830799991,029.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH83089999994.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH830999991,000.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH83109999996.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH831199991,003.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH831299991,015.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH831399991,013.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH831499991,008.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH831599991,001.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH831699991,017.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH83179999995.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH831899991,008.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH838399991,001.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH838499991,003.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH838599991,023.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH838699991,004.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH838799991,000.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH83889999989.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH838999991,001.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH83909999993.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH839199991,001.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH839299991,026.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH839399991,025.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH839499991,013.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH83959999992.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH83969999987.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH839799991,013.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH839899991,000.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH83999999989.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84009999968.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84019999999.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH840299991,031.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84039999999.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84049999998.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84059999984.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84069999974.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84079999992.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH840899991,028.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84099999998.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84109999979.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84119999991.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH841299991,010.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH841399991,028.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH841499991,014.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH841599991,015.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84169999995.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH841799991,014.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH841899991,002.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH841999991,011.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84209999996.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84219999997.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH842299991,008.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH842399991,017.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH842499991,014.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84259999994.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH842699991,002.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH842799991,022.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH842899991,017.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH842999991,010.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH843099991,019.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH843199991,013.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84329999990.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84339999975.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH843499991,019.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84359999978.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH843699991,011.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH843799991,014.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH843899991,013.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH843999991,021.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH844099991,014.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH844199991,009.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH844299991,017.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84439999996.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH84449999986.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH844599991,005.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH844699991,026.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH851299991,003.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH851399991,013.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH851499991,016.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH851599991,005.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH851699991,010.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH851799991,023.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH851899991,013.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH851999991,018.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH852099991,012.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH852199991,003.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH852299991,017.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH852399991,001.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH852499991,011.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH852599991,020.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85269999992.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH852799991,009.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH852899991,008.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH852999991,016.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH853099991,021.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH853199991,001.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH853299991,030.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH853399991,024.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH853499991,027.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH853599991,014.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85369999993.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85379999996.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH853899991,011.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85399999999.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH854099991,015.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH854199991,021.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH854299991,018.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH854399991,013.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH854499991,036.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH854599991,013.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85469999996.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH854799991,008.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH854899991,023.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH854999991,024.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH855099991,010.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH855199991,011.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH855299991,012.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH855399991,004.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH855499991,001.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH855599991,019.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH855699991,010.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH855799991,008.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH855899991,007.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH855999991,008.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH856099991,009.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH856199991,017.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH856299991,017.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85639999989.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH856499991,008.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH856599991,013.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH856699991,009.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH856799991,008.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85689999956.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85699999990.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH857099991,012.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH857199991,026.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH857299991,021.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH857399991,010.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH857499991,013.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH857599991,010.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH857699991,013.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH857799991,004.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH857899991,023.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH857999991,009.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH858099991,016.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH858199991,005.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH858299991,001.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH858399991,025.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85849999987.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85859999996.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH858699991,012.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH858799991,006.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85889999996.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85899999988.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85909999996.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85919999992.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH859299991,019.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH859399991,016.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH859499991,024.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH859599991,022.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH859699991,012.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH85979999995.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH859899991,009.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH859999991,005.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH860099991,016.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH86019999991.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH860299991,019.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH860399991,009.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH86049999997.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH860599991,022.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH86069999995.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH860799991,011.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87049999999.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH870599991,012.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH870699991,004.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87079999994.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH870899991,006.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87099999983.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH871099991,009.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH871199991,016.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH871299991,001.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH871399991,022.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87149999994.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH871599991,027.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH871699991,026.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87179999983.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH871899991,019.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87199999976.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH872099991,012.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH872199991,020.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87229999976.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH872399991,044.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH872499991,006.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87259999998.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87269999998.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH872799991,018.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87289999987.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87299999980.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH873099991,013.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87319999989.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH873299991,012.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH873399991,013.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH873499991,011.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH873599991,006.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH873899991,009.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH873999991,029.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH874099991,000.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH874199991,008.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH874299991,017.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH874399991,014.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH874499991,025.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH874599991,012.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87469999992.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH874799991,006.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH874899991,023.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87499999996.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH875099991,028.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH875199991,013.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH875299991,040.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH875399991,020.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH875499991,035.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH875599991,013.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH875699991,003.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH875799991,027.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH875899991,028.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87599999998.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87609999996.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87619999988.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH876299991,008.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH876399991,000.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH876499991,013.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87659999986.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87669999998.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87679999984.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH876899991,018.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH876999991,011.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH877099991,014.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH877199991,019.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH877299991,005.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH877399991,015.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87749999993.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH877599991,021.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87769999979.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87779999995.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH877899991,014.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH877999991,008.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87809999995.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87819999998.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87829999989.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87839999980.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87849999994.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87859999999.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87869999996.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH878799991,002.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH878899991,021.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH878999991,003.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH879099991,021.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH879199991,011.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH879299991,019.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH879399991,026.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87949999986.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH879599991,000.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87969999986.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87979999986.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87989999973.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH87999999997.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH88009999991.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH880199991,006.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH88189999990.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH88199999994.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH882099991,017.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH882199991,025.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH882299991,009.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH882399991,030.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH88969999999.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH889799991,021.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH889899991,030.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH889999991,008.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH890099991,018.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH890199991,022.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH89029999953.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH890399991,029.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH890499991,012.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH890599991,026.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH890699991,043.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH890799991,034.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH890899991,019.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH89099999986.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH89109999999.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH891199991,015.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH891299991,003.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH891399991,020.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH891499991,006.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH891599991,016.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH891699991,013.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH891799991,014.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH891899991,018.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH891999991,006.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH892099991,022.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH892199991,018.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH892299991,001.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH892399991,018.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH892499991,048.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KGH892599991,001.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2205019999984.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22050299991,007.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22050399991,002.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2205049999992.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2205059999982.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2205069999979.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2205079999970.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2205089999971.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2206019999993.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2206029999990.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2206039999959.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2206049999989.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2206059999993.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22060699991,011.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2206079999987.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22060899991,004.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22070199991,003.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2207029999978.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2207039999981.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2207049999977.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2207059999969.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2207069999997.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2207079999968.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2207089999974.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2208019999971.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2208029999998.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2208039999966.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2208049999990.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2208059999979.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2208069999978.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2208079999957.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2208089999981.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2209019999994.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2209029999981.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2209039999979.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2209049999977.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2209059999958.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2209069999967.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2209079999978.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2209089999979.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2210029999997.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22100499991,003.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2210059999992.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2210069999991.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2210079999999.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2210089999996.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2211019999971.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2211029999972.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2211039999983.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22110499991,020.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2211059999976.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2211069999993.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22110799991,008.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2211089999988.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2212019999967.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2212029999964.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22120399991,000.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2212049999981.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2212059999991.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2212069999965.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2212079999975.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2212089999979.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2213019999986.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2213029999962.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2213039999977.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2213049999978.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2213059999968.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2213069999964.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2213079999981.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2213089999987.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2214019999982.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2214029999999.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2214039999975.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2214049999959.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2214059999963.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2214069999981.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2214079999996.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2214089999984.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2215029999988.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2215039999971.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2215049999941.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22150599991,001.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2215069999980.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2215079999980.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2215089999996.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2216019999958.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2216029999960.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2216039999977.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2216049999942.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2216059999984.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2216079999959.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2216089999967.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2217019999978.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2217029999972.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2217039999942.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2217049999970.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2217059999988.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2217069999971.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2217079999994.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2217089999992.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22180199991,010.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2218029999999.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22180399991,004.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2218049999984.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2218059999978.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2218069999992.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2218079999995.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2218089999994.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2219019999976.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2219029999977.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2219039999983.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2219049999970.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2219059999995.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2219069999991.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2219079999971.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2219089999996.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2220019999981.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2220029999995.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2220039999984.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2220049999977.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2220059999990.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2220069999979.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2220079999971.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2220089999989.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2221019999979.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2221029999990.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2221039999979.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2221049999990.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2221059999977.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2221069999979.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2221079999983.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2221089999984.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2222019999968.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2222029999988.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2222039999979.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2222049999965.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2222059999964.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2222069999980.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2222079999979.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2222089999976.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2223019999969.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2223029999983.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2223039999985.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2223049999956.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2223059999966.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2223069999972.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2223079999987.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2223089999972.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2224019999958.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2224029999977.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2224039999974.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2224049999976.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2224059999968.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2224069999994.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22240799991,019.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2224089999992.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2225019999986.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2225029999982.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2225039999968.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2225049999986.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2225059999969.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2225069999978.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2225079999970.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22260199991,027.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22260299991,012.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2226039999992.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22260499991,001.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22260599991,018.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22260699991,027.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22260799991,006.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2226089999976.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22270199991,000.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22270299991,014.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2227039999998.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2227049999978.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2227059999993.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22270699991,015.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22270799991,012.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22270899991,018.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2228019999992.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2228029999965.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2228039999970.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2228049999986.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2228059999985.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2228069999983.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2228079999975.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2228089999975.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2229019999994.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2229029999966.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2229039999996.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2229049999975.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2229059999985.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2229069999973.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2229079999987.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2229089999943.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2230019999985.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2230029999974.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2230039999984.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2230049999982.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2230059999976.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2230069999985.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2230079999976.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2230089999976.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2231019999993.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2231029999961.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2231039999966.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2231049999969.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2231059999964.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2231069999964.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2231079999975.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2231089999968.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2232019999962.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2232029999962.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2232039999962.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2232049999967.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2232059999978.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2232069999984.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2232079999989.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2232089999986.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22330199991,007.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22330299991,007.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22330399991,000.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2233049999992.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2233059999977.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2233069999966.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2233079999990.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2233089999963.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2234019999989.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2234029999993.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2234039999979.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22340499991,000.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2234059999976.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2234069999969.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22340799991,008.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2234089999989.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2235019999982.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2235029999968.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2235039999990.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2235049999983.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2235059999987.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2235069999956.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2235079999960.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2235089999981.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2236019999982.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22360299991,000.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2236039999983.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2236049999976.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22360599991,000.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2236069999998.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2236079999995.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2236089999980.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2237019999983.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2237029999971.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2237039999985.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2237049999986.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2237059999980.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2237069999960.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2237079999973.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2237089999999.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2238019999972.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2238029999974.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2238039999988.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2238049999972.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2238059999970.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2238069999951.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2238079999981.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2238089999980.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2239019999965.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2240019999964.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2240029999974.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2240039999989.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2240049999967.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2240059999959.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22400699991,000.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2240079999986.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2240089999982.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2241019999978.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2241029999996.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2241039999971.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22410499991,001.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2241059999949.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2241069999961.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2241079999998.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2241089999979.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2242019999973.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2242029999991.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2242039999983.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2242049999982.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2243019999987.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2243029999966.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2243039999984.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2243049999969.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2243059999970.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2243069999979.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2243079999982.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2243089999974.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2249019999990.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22490299991,009.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2249039999995.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2249049999978.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2249059999989.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2249069999986.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22490799991,002.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2249089999969.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2254019999989.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2254029999992.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22540399991,005.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2254049999989.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22540599991,008.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2254069999983.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2254079999990.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2254089999962.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2255019999994.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2255029999975.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22550399991,002.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA22550499991,016.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2255059999999.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2255069999996.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2255079999983.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2255089999995.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2509019999964.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2509029999982.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2509039999981.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2509049999982.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2509059999984.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2509069999980.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2509079999979.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2509089999967.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2510019999973.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2510029999993.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2510039999985.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2510049999968.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2510059999988.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2510069999990.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2510079999995.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2510089999993.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2512089999991.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2513019999978.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2513029999980.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2513039999967.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2513049999976.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2513059999968.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2513069999954.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2513079999983.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2513089999982.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2515019999971.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2515029999977.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2515039999962.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA25150499991,000.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA25150599991,000.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2515069999996.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2515079999972.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2515089999972.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2516019999978.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2517019999963.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2517029999984.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2517039999977.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2517049999978.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2517069999980.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2517079999975.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2517089999973.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2520019999986.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2520029999982.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2520039999974.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2520049999988.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2520069999968.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2520079999974.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2520089999972.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2522079999963.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2522089999962.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2524019999960.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2524029999967.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2524039999995.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2524049999980.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA25240599991,003.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2524069999982.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2524079999999.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2524089999995.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2525019999966.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2525029999986.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2525039999978.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2525049999984.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA25250599991,027.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2525069999950.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2525079999995.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2525089999966.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2527019999943.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2527029999951.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2527049999963.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2527059999992.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2527069999970.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2527079999958.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2527089999975.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2529019999975.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2529029999980.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2529039999962.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2529059999996.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2529069999995.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2529079999974.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2529089999985.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2530019999984.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2530029999967.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2530039999964.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2530049999969.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2530059999999.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2530069999990.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2530079999997.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2530089999989.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2531019999995.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2531029999976.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2531039999984.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2531049999979.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2531059999997.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA25310699991,002.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA25310799991,017.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2531089999992.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2532019999957.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2532029999952.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2532039999961.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2532049999971.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2532069999968.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2532079999977.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2533039999976.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2533049999962.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2533059999945.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2534019999982.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2534029999968.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2534039999998.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2534049999987.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2534059999954.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2534069999975.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2534079999991.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2534089999977.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2535019999979.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2535029999991.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2535039999996.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2535049999977.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2535059999991.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA25350699991,021.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2535079999944.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2535089999977.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2536019999955.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2536029999977.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2536039999977.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2536049999962.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2536059999971.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2536069999996.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2536079999986.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2537019999930.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2537029999960.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2537039999967.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2537049999950.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2537059999971.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2537069999941.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2537079999943.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2537089999952.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2538029999968.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2538039999982.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2538049999957.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2538059999979.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2538069999981.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2538079999981.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2538089999969.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA25390199991,026.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2539029999978.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2539039999953.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2539049999961.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2539059999971.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2539069999969.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2539079999997.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2539089999984.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2540019999969.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2540029999947.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2540049999963.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2540059999940.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2540069999974.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2540079999975.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2540089999967.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2542019999987.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2542029999982.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2542039999985.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2542049999981.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA25420599991,001.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2542069999966.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2543019999971.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2543029999971.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2543039999986.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2543049999981.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2543059999975.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2543069999971.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2543079999959.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2543089999976.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2544019999959.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2544029999944.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2544039999960.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2544049999952.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2544059999944.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2544069999952.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA25440799991,011.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KA2544089999975.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
KRAKPQ06319999912.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
KRAKPQ06329999906.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
KRAKPQ13419999923.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
KRAKPQ13429999909.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
KRAKPQ13439999938.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
KRAKPQ13449999925.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
KRAKPQ21519999908.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
KRAKPQ21529999921.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
KRAKPQ21539999931.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
KRAKPQ21549999931.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
KRAKPX20209999929.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20219999931.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20229999949.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20239999912.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20249999933.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20259999929.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20269999929.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20309999939.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20319999915.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20329999936.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20339999920.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20349999922.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20359999922.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20369999926.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20379999958.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20409999936.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20419999947.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20429999905.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20439999923.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20449999914.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20459999905.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20469999919.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX20479999901.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX21409999925.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX21419999957.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX21429999935.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX21439999923.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX21449999944.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX21459999933.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX21619999937.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX21629999919.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX21639999959.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX21649999909.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22009999925.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22019999918.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22029999931.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22039999941.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22059999927.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22209999942.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22219999925.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22239999909.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22249999920.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22409999923.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22419999938.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22429999920.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22439999927.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22449999930.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22459999926.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22509999960.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22519999919.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22529999941.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22539999917.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22549999934.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22559999936.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22609999918.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22619999932.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22629999932.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22639999930.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22649999912.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22659999937.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22709999942.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22719999914.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22729999924.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22739999924.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22749999933.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22759999930.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22809999928.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22819999936.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22829999930.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22839999937.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22849999923.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22859999945.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22919999943.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22929999920.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22939999924.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22949999964.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX22959999923.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23009999923.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23019999938.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23029999943.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23039999934.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23049999938.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23059999948.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23109999906.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23119999919.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23129999916.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23139999914.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23149999921.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23159999924.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23209999924.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23219999933.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23229999926.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23239999917.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23249999965.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23259999928.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23309999945.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23319999915.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23329999921.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23339999931.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23349999919.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23359999918.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23449999916.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23459999918.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23509999938.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23519999909.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23529999925.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23539999929.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23549999921.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23609999929.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23619999922.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23629999923.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23639999915.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23649999914.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23659999913.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23709999916.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23719999923.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23729999918.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23739999915.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23749999923.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23759999951.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23909999925.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23919999917.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23929999925.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23939999906.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23949999960.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX23959999926.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24109999923.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24119999923.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24129999936.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24139999913.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24149999956.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24159999929.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24209999920.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24219999962.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24229999929.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24239999926.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24249999911.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24259999924.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24609999913.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24619999901.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24629999921.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24639999913.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24649999952.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24659999919.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24809999966.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24819999960.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24829999949.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24849999948.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24859999963.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24869999962.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24879999959.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24909999931.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24919999903.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24929999913.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24939999936.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24949999928.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24959999931.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24969999925.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX24979999924.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25009999952.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25019999969.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25029999956.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25039999957.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25049999943.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25059999974.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25069999955.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25079999967.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25109999934.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25119999911.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25129999915.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25139999916.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25149999909.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25159999920.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25169999920.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25179999930.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25209999961.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25219999969.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25229999955.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25239999964.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25249999963.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25259999983.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25269999939.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25279999972.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25309999938.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25319999930.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25329999931.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25339999932.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25349999933.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25359999912.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25369999915.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25409999957.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25419999955.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25429999963.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25439999951.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25449999950.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25459999952.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25469999948.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25479999949.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25509999902.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25519999921.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25529999902.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25539999924.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25549999923.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25559999915.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25569999909.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25579999921.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25609999944.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25619999951.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25629999935.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25639999935.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25649999932.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25659999950.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25669999943.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25679999957.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25709999914.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25719999929.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25729999940.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25739999937.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25749999917.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25759999934.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25769999936.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25779999933.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25809999936.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25819999937.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25829999939.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25839999953.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25849999949.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25859999931.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25869999952.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25879999954.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25909999940.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25919999926.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25929999913.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25939999920.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25949999930.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25959999941.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25969999945.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX25979999935.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26119999935.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26129999927.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26139999922.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26149999930.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26159999930.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26169999912.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26179999914.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26209999926.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26219999939.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26229999926.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26239999920.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26249999927.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26259999948.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26269999910.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26309999970.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26319999965.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26329999961.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26339999966.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26359999982.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26369999933.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26379999963.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26409999913.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26419999904.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26429999949.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26439999923.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26449999935.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26459999938.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26469999925.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX26479999931.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27209999921.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27219999918.9Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27229999917.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27239999945.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27249999917.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27259999916.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27269999920.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27279999910.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27309999963.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27319999964.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27329999955.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27339999961.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27349999962.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27359999962.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27369999960.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27379999956.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27409999914.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27419999931.1Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27429999923.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27439999918.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27449999928.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27459999931.0Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27469999916.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27479999925.8Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27509999950.6Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27519999949.4Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27529999946.2Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27539999928.5Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27549999943.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27559999952.7Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27569999946.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27579999960.3Brinks London29 May 2013
KRAKPX27629999911.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012542299991,012.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012542399991,004.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012542499991,020.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012542599991,028.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012542699991,029.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012542799991,036.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012542899991,077.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012542999991,036.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012543099991,077.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012543199991,054.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012543299991,089.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012543399991,044.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012543499991,061.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012543599991,063.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012543699991,059.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012543799991,037.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012543899991,023.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012543999991,022.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012544099991,032.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012544199991,074.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012544299991,014.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012544399991,044.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012544499991,020.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012544599991,027.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012544699991,011.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012544799991,028.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012544899991,006.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012544999991,016.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012545099991,018.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41012545199991,006.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363603399991,035.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363603499991,057.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363603599991,052.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363603699991,021.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363603799991,031.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363603899991,061.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363603999991,035.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363604099991,094.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363604199991,096.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363604299991,019.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363604399991,003.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363604499991,036.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363604599991,010.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363604699991,031.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363604799991,066.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363604899991,060.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363604999991,031.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363605099991,080.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363605199991,019.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363605299991,017.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363605399991,021.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363605499991,073.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363605599991,028.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363605699991,088.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363605799991,040.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363605899991,039.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363605999991,037.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363606099991,015.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363606199991,035.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363606299991,016.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363615399991,032.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363615499991,067.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363615599991,021.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363615699991,062.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363615799991,004.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363615899991,034.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363615999991,028.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363616099991,022.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363616199991,062.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363616299991,015.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363616399991,033.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363616499991,026.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363616599991,048.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363616699991,019.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363616799991,009.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363616899991,023.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363616999991,069.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363617099991,047.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363617199991,037.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363617299991,021.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363617399991,005.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363617499991,004.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363617599991,080.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363617699991,017.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363617799991,036.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363617899991,042.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363617999991,096.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363618099991,054.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363618199991,014.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363618299991,046.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363618399991,024.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363618499991,036.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363618599991,045.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363618699991,051.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363618799991,076.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363618899991,017.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363618999991,016.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363619099991,019.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363619199991,018.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363619299991,078.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363619399991,025.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363619499991,030.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363619599991,071.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363619699991,027.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363619799991,046.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363619899991,030.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363619999991,037.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363620099991,013.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363620199991,001.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363620299991,003.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363620399991,067.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363620499991,097.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363620599991,051.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363620699991,044.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363620799991,030.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363620899991,057.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363620999991,022.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363621099991,018.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363621199991,046.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363621299991,066.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363621399991,048.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363621499991,029.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363621599991,028.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363621699991,019.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363621799991,063.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363621899991,035.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363621999991,068.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363622099991,015.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363622199991,045.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363622299991,021.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363622399991,049.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363622499991,022.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363622599991,039.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363622699991,053.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363622799991,048.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363622899991,006.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363622999991,037.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363623099991,009.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363623199991,076.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363623299991,098.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363623399991,020.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363623499991,068.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363623599991,059.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363623699991,041.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363623799991,030.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363623899991,033.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363623999991,072.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363624099991,059.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363624199991,068.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363624299991,021.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41363627399991,027.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363627499991,048.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363627599991,077.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363627699991,045.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363627799991,036.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363627899991,061.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363627999991,016.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363628099991,026.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363628199991,021.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363628299991,099.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363628399991,043.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363628499991,038.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363628599991,038.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363628699991,013.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363628799991,019.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363628899991,017.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363628999991,056.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363629099991,020.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363629199991,017.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363629299991,016.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363629399991,039.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363629499991,037.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363629599991,046.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363629699991,023.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363629799991,089.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363629899991,070.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363629999991,029.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363630099991,044.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363630199991,029.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363630299991,059.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363630399991,045.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363630499991,055.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363630599991,029.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363630699991,048.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363630799991,064.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363630899991,042.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363630999991,060.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363631099991,094.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363631199991,023.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363631299991,072.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363631399991,038.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363631499991,007.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363631599991,005.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363631699991,058.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363631799991,050.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363631899991,005.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363631999991,017.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363632099991,039.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363632199991,044.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363632299991,065.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363632399991,075.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363632499991,071.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363632599991,026.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363632699991,024.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363632799991,030.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363632899991,030.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363632999991,052.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363633099991,030.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363633199991,035.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41363633299991,041.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41373633399991,033.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373633499991,037.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373633599991,038.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373633699991,069.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373633799991,026.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373633899991,027.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373633999991,055.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373634099991,055.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373634199991,053.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373634299991,041.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373634399991,063.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373634499991,003.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373634599991,063.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373634699991,047.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373634799991,027.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373634899991,017.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373634999991,092.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373635099991,023.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373635199991,035.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373635299991,049.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373635399991,081.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373635499991,017.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373635599991,041.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373635699991,043.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373635799991,018.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373635899991,041.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373635999991,085.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373636099991,051.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373636199991,042.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373636299991,031.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373636399991,006.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373636499991,054.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373636599991,005.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373636699991,037.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373636799991,057.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373636899991,001.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373636999991,003.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373637099991,057.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373637199991,033.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373637299991,024.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373637399991,042.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373637499991,031.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373637599991,044.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373637699991,041.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373637799991,049.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373637899991,027.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373637999991,077.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373638099991,011.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373638199991,013.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373638299991,039.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373638399991,027.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373638499991,031.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373638599991,025.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373638699991,032.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373638799991,034.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373638899991,031.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373638999991,022.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373639099991,044.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373639199991,068.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41373639299991,039.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41510299991,036.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41517299991,059.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41517399991,056.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41517499991,055.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41517599991,066.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41517699991,007.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41517799991,048.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41517899991,042.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41517999991,052.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41518099991,034.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41518199991,048.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41518299991,043.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41518399991,049.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41518499991,034.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41518599991,052.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41518699991,080.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41518999991,051.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41519099991,062.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41519199991,037.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41519399991,036.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
ME41885068999991,026.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885069099991,039.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885069199991,082.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885069299991,054.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885069399991,009.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885069499991,011.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885069599991,016.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885069699991,015.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885069799991,047.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885069899991,086.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885069999991,044.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885070099991,039.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885070199991,036.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885070299991,003.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885070399991,003.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885070499991,066.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885070599991,069.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885070699991,042.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885070799991,048.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885070899991,043.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885070999991,062.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885071099991,040.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885071199991,065.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885071299991,070.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41885071399991,055.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925188899991,066.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925188999991,069.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925189099991,025.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925189199991,064.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925189299991,074.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925189399991,048.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925189499991,063.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925189599991,041.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925189699991,035.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925189799991,027.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925189899991,049.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925189999991,037.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925190099991,057.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925190199991,039.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925190299991,065.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925190399991,025.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925190499991,065.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925190599991,039.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925190699991,052.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925190799991,037.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925190899991,028.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925190999991,039.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925191099991,054.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925191199991,039.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925191299991,065.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925191399991,048.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925191499991,064.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925191599991,037.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925191699991,062.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925191799991,032.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925191899991,042.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925191999991,019.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925192099991,019.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925192199991,063.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925192299991,036.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925192399991,027.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925192499991,032.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925192599991,050.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925192699991,055.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925192799991,030.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925192899991,045.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925192999991,079.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925193099991,039.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925193199991,037.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925193299991,062.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925193399991,060.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925193499991,074.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925193599991,033.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925193699991,060.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925193799991,042.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925193899991,057.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925193999991,044.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925194099991,050.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925194199991,058.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925194299991,062.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925194399991,067.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925194499991,050.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925194599991,034.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925194699991,034.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925194799991,030.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925194899991,045.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925194999991,041.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925195099991,061.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925195199991,052.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925195299991,050.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925195399991,049.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925195499991,045.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925195599991,052.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925195699991,061.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925195799991,069.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925195899991,049.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925195999991,034.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925196099991,043.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925196199991,012.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925196299991,052.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925196399991,042.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925196499991,027.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925196599991,027.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925196699991,007.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925196799991,044.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925196899991,040.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925196999991,059.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925197099991,020.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925197199991,050.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925197299991,040.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925197399991,038.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925197499991,047.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925197599991,052.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925197699991,024.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925197799991,063.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925197899991,038.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925197999991,026.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925198099991,064.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925198199991,031.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925198299991,032.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925198399991,038.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925198499991,039.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925198599991,049.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925198699991,024.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925198799991,023.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925198899991,088.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925198999991,038.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925199099991,032.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925199199991,030.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925199299991,017.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925199399991,014.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925199499991,041.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925199599991,025.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925199699991,023.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925199799991,067.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925199899991,048.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925199999991,034.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925200099991,073.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925200199991,041.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925200299991,034.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925200399991,066.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925200499991,057.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925200599991,067.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925200699991,057.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925200799991,068.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925200899991,036.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925200999991,048.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925201099991,068.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925201199991,051.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925201299991,048.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925201399991,069.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925201499991,048.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925201599991,057.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925201699991,035.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925201799991,064.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925201899991,049.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925201999991,065.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925202099991,087.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925202199991,034.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925202299991,029.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925202399991,059.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925202499991,053.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925202599991,056.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925202699991,041.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925202799991,064.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925202899991,046.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925202999991,064.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925203099991,043.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925203199991,047.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925203299991,037.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925203399991,023.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925203499991,041.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925203599991,033.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925203699991,034.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925203799991,036.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925203899991,045.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925203999991,042.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925204099991,052.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925204199991,068.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925204299991,057.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925204399991,057.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925204499991,026.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925204599991,060.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925204699991,031.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925204799991,030.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925204899991,080.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925204999991,059.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925205099991,052.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925205199991,058.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925205299991,061.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925205399991,051.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925205499991,084.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925205599991,057.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925205699991,044.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925205799991,039.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925205899991,063.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925205999991,072.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925206099991,047.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925206199991,042.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925206299991,055.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925206399991,030.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925206499991,070.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925206599991,040.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925206699991,058.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925206799991,057.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925209899991,007.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925209999991,098.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925210099991,065.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925210199991,033.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925210299991,082.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925210399991,073.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925210499991,042.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925210599991,044.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925210699991,052.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925210799991,015.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925210899991,000.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925210999991,034.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925211099991,087.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925211199991,093.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925211299991,040.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925211399991,089.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925211499991,033.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925211599991,084.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925211699991,030.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925211799991,090.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925211899991,016.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925211999991,039.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925212099991,000.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925212199991,035.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925212299991,011.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925212399991,040.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925212499991,043.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925212599991,074.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925212699991,064.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41925212799991,018.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41935212899991,051.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41935212999991,029.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41935213099991,004.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41935213199991,031.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME41935213299991,096.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185957099991,041.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185957199991,026.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185957299991,036.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185957399991,061.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185957499991,035.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185957599991,030.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185957699991,073.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185957799991,055.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185957899991,073.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185957999991,054.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185958099991,034.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185958199991,042.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185958299991,013.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185958399991,047.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185958499991,016.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42185958599991,042.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195958699991,040.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195958799991,073.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195958899991,014.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195958999991,055.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195959099991,051.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195959199991,015.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195959299991,036.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195959399991,099.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195959499991,041.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195959599991,055.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195959699991,043.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195959799991,049.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195959899991,064.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42195959999991,043.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436672499991,038.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436672599991,021.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436672699991,078.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436672799991,080.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436672899991,053.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436672999991,072.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436673099991,056.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436673199991,014.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436673299991,089.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436673399991,053.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436673499991,045.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436673599991,025.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436673699991,047.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436673799991,015.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436673899991,030.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436673999991,061.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436674099991,016.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436674199991,023.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436674299991,050.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436674399991,045.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436674499991,057.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436674599991,048.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436674699991,051.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436674799991,042.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436674899991,072.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436674999991,065.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436675099991,065.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436675199991,058.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436675299991,053.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436675399991,062.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436675499991,049.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436675599991,041.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436675699991,059.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436675799991,068.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436675899991,038.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436675999991,047.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436676099991,027.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436676199991,050.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436676299991,037.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436676399991,057.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436676499991,057.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436676599991,082.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436676699991,069.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436676799991,044.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436676899991,050.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436676999991,063.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436677099991,080.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436677199991,062.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436677299991,043.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436677399991,067.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436677499991,076.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436677599991,069.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436677699991,034.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436677799991,061.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436677899991,083.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436677999991,012.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436678099991,083.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436678199991,052.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436678299991,049.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME42436678399991,043.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982476299991,034.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982476399991,051.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982476499991,031.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982476599991,029.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982476699991,049.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982476799991,084.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982476899991,036.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982476999991,025.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982477099991,026.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982477199991,060.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982477299991,029.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982477399991,022.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982477499991,038.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982477599991,012.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982477699991,014.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982477799991,037.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982477899991,049.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982477999991,039.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982478099991,054.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982478199991,029.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982478299991,049.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982478399991,028.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982478499991,016.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982478599991,066.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982478699991,042.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982478799991,035.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982478899991,005.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982478999991,042.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982479099991,030.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4982479199991,048.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992485299991,030.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992485399991,072.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992485499991,042.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992485599991,050.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992485699991,037.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992485799991,039.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992485899991,045.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992485999991,021.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992486099991,002.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992486199991,022.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992486299991,052.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992486399991,040.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992486499991,032.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992486599991,054.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992486699991,047.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992486799991,038.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992486899991,043.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992486999991,035.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992487099991,023.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992487199991,019.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992487299991,029.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992487399991,045.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992487499991,025.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992487599991,081.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992487699991,076.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992487799991,052.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992487899991,015.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992487999991,017.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992488099991,020.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992488199991,019.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992488299991,060.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992488399991,011.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992488499991,078.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992488599991,060.6Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992488699991,028.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992488799991,058.0Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992488899991,091.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992488999991,068.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992489099991,047.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992489199991,036.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992489299991,021.4Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992489399991,011.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992489499991,025.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992489599991,018.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992489699991,054.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992489799991,071.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992489899991,049.3Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992489999991,047.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992490099991,023.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992490199991,068.9Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992490299991,055.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992490399991,025.7Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992490499991,037.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992490599991,021.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992490699991,066.1Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992490799991,053.5Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992490899991,058.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992490999991,024.2Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992491099991,057.8Brinks London29 May 2013
ME4992491199991,059.2Brinks London29 May 2013
NEI199991,071.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI1099991,043.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI11399991,082.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI1299991,048.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI1399991,048.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI1499991,032.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI2199991,067.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI2499991,054.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI2999991,034.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI3199991,053.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI3299991,042.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI3499991,051.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI3799991,037.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI3899991,031.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI4099991,069.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI4199991,056.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI4399991,044.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI4799991,049.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI5199991,004.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI5299991,047.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI5399991,062.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI5499991,036.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI5799991,058.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI6199991,025.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI6399991,061.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI899991,059.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI8599991,047.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI8999991,026.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI9199991,044.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NEI9299991,047.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK68729999974.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK68739999978.2Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK68749999947.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK68759999935.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK68769999954.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK68779999969.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK68789999954.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK68799999953.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK68809999961.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK68819999987.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK68829999955.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK68839999948.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK68849999918.1Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK68859999949.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK68869999945.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK68879999937.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK68889999942.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK68899999951.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK68979999980.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK68989999968.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK68999999958.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK69009999974.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK69019999958.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK69029999965.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK69039999953.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK69049999950.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK69059999950.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK69069999951.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK69079999943.3Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK69089999954.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK69099999964.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK69109999941.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK69119999951.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK69299999937.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK69309999933.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK69319999931.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK69329999939.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK69339999934.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
NO5HK69349999936.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
NO5HK69359999974.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
RUS10319999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10329999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10379999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10389999918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10429999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10439999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10459999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10489999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10519999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10579999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11239999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11269999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11349999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11379999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11389999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11419999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11429999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11439999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11449999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11459999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11469999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11479999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11529999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12829999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13269999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13279999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13319999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14079999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14089999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14129999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14139999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14169999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3819999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3849999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3859999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3869999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3879999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3899999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4039999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4049999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4089999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4099999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4329999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4339999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4449999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4499999916.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4729999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4749999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4759999928.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4779999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4789999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4799999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5619999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5689999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60199991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6039999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6049999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6059999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60799991,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6089999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6099999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6219999996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6229999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6249999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6259999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6269999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6279999998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS62899991,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS62999991,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6419999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6439999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6449999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6459999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6469999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64799991,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6489999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6499999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6519999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6529999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6549999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6569999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6579999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6589999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7033109999967.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7033119999985.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703359999991.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7033699991,001.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7033799991,005.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703389999992.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703399999992.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7034199991,005.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7034109999956.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7034119999997.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7034129999980.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703429999974.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703439999963.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703449999979.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703459999992.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703469999979.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703479999992.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703489999980.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703499999979.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703519999951.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7035109999977.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS70351199991,013.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7035129999954.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703529999983.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703539999973.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703549999963.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703559999967.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7035699991,016.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703579999968.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703589999990.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703599999996.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703619999946.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS70361099991,009.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7036119999946.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7036129999993.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703629999986.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703639999975.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703649999966.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703659999966.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7036699991,012.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703679999994.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703689999970.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703699999984.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703719999952.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703729999997.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703739999987.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS703749999989.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS70871299991,019.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7087699991,003.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS708789999967.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS708819999986.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS708849999982.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7089109999995.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7089119999994.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS70891299991,017.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7089299991,000.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS708939999964.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS708949999966.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7089599991,007.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS708969999992.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS708979999999.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS708999999972.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709019999994.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7090109999959.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7090119999974.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7090129999976.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709029999988.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709039999947.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709049999965.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709059999983.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709069999994.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709079999981.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709089999978.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709119999985.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709129999989.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709159999975.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7093109999960.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709379999975.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7093899991,001.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709399999982.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709419999985.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7094109999955.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7094119999980.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7094129999971.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709429999992.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709439999966.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709449999957.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709459999981.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7094699991,009.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709479999972.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709489999990.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709499999978.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709519999995.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709529999993.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709539999962.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709549999978.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709579999984.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7096109999958.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709649999968.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709679999969.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709689999972.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7097109999953.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7097119999985.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709799999992.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7098199991,003.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7098109999973.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7098119999983.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7098129999940.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709829999943.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709839999993.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709849999999.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709859999971.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709869999931.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709879999973.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709899999966.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709919999979.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7099109999998.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7099129999963.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709949999957.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709959999973.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7099699991,007.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS709989999975.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710019999969.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7100119999968.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710029999941.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710039999982.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710069999998.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710089999993.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710119999929.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7101109999965.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710129999975.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710139999952.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710149999988.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710179999967.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7101899991,014.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7108109999955.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS71081199991,013.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7108129999987.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710829999973.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710839999980.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710849999997.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710859999978.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7108699991,012.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710879999976.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710889999998.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7108999991,001.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710919999984.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7109109999970.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7109119999993.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS71091299991,020.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710929999979.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710939999979.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710949999976.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710959999988.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7109699991,005.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710979999982.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710989999989.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS710999999992.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711019999983.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7110119999995.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711029999989.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711039999968.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711099999995.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7111199991,001.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711139999967.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7112109999991.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS71121199991,025.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7112129999966.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711249999975.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711259999987.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711269999979.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7112799991,005.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711289999971.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711299999978.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711319999945.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7113109999992.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7113119999965.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7113129999980.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7113299991,008.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7113399991,001.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711349999962.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711359999983.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711369999996.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711379999994.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711389999970.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711399999983.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711419999955.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7114109999984.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS71141199991,000.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7114129999967.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7114299991,003.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711439999975.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7114499991,005.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711459999960.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711469999986.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711479999971.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711489999979.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711499999979.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711519999958.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7115109999988.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7115119999974.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7115129999980.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711529999994.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711539999988.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711549999971.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711559999982.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711579999998.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7115899991,002.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711599999980.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711619999957.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711629999994.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7116399991,006.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711649999974.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711659999980.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711719999937.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7117129999971.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711819999958.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7118109999982.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7118119999998.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7118129999962.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7118399991,011.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711849999986.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711869999997.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711879999984.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711889999979.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711899999982.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711919999965.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7119109999987.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7119119999985.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7119129999993.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711929999998.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711939999993.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711949999986.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711959999979.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711969999976.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711979999994.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711989999999.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS711999999979.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7120199991,006.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7120109999982.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7120119999957.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7120129999957.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712029999960.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712039999959.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712049999971.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7120599991,009.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712069999979.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7120799991,005.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712089999979.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712099999972.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712119999926.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7121109999971.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7121119999949.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7121129999969.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712129999992.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712139999984.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712149999985.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712159999973.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712169999989.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712179999991.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712189999983.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712199999976.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712219999995.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7122109999981.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7122119999949.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7122129999984.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712229999947.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712239999994.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712249999980.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712259999975.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712269999986.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712279999975.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712289999998.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712319999956.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7123109999982.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7123119999962.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7123129999977.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712329999979.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7123399991,005.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712349999962.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712359999965.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712369999992.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712379999964.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712389999977.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712399999952.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7124129999971.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712519999983.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7125109999972.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7125119999970.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7125129999970.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712529999996.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712539999975.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712549999970.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712559999967.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712569999982.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712579999991.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712589999977.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712599999965.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7126199991,009.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7126109999986.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7126299991,003.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712639999963.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712649999993.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712659999985.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712669999987.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7126799991,005.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712689999985.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712699999992.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7127119999963.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712759999962.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712789999999.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712819999996.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712839999970.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712859999987.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS712869999975.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7137109999980.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7137119999969.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7137129999973.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713749999975.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713759999959.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7137699991,004.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713779999979.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7137899991,004.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713799999995.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713819999949.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7138109999981.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7138119999995.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7138129999976.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713829999996.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713839999992.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713849999986.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713859999971.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713869999989.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713879999971.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713889999979.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713899999979.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713919999947.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7139109999964.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7139119999993.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7139129999978.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713929999964.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713939999989.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713949999978.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713959999966.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713969999970.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713979999974.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713989999988.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS713999999964.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714019999944.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7140109999965.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS71401199991,000.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7140129999966.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714029999997.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714039999985.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714049999984.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714059999968.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714069999971.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714079999981.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714089999976.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714099999976.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714119999942.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7141109999995.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS71411199991,002.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7141129999957.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714129999991.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714139999998.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714149999999.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714159999965.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714169999969.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714179999981.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7142109999966.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7142119999971.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7142129999981.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714229999946.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714239999981.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714249999965.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714269999949.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714279999987.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714289999977.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714299999964.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714319999985.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7143109999979.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7143119999960.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7143129999987.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714329999936.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714339999983.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714349999977.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7143599991,001.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714369999964.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714379999968.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714389999971.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714399999977.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714419999931.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7144109999979.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7144119999982.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7144129999964.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714429999960.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714439999974.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714449999970.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714459999964.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714469999990.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714479999931.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714489999971.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714499999976.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714519999975.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7145299991,007.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714539999956.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714549999973.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714559999973.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714569999966.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714579999966.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7146109999997.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7146129999977.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714629999983.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714639999988.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714649999959.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714659999982.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7146699991,006.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714679999992.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714689999988.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS714699999976.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS7319999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7349999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7359999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7369999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7379999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7419999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7429999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7439999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7449999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7459999920.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7469999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74799991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7489999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7499999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7519999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7549999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7559999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7569999997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7579999919.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7589999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8019999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8039999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8069999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS80799991,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8089999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9210119999981.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS9210129999979.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921029999991.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921039999949.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921049999996.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921069999979.6Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921079999973.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921089999981.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921099999983.0Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS9211109999981.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS9211119999980.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS9211129999979.2Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921129999957.5Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921139999945.1Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921149999974.4Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921159999997.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921169999967.3Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921179999980.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921189999977.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921199999982.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921219999975.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921239999944.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS9213119999965.8Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS9214109999987.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS9214119999972.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921469999985.7Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921479999975.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS921529999951.9Brinks London29 May 2013
RUS9215399991,003.2Brinks London29 May 2013
SH235059999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235069999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235079999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235089999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235099999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235109999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235119999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235129999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235139999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235149999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235159999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235169999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235179999987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235189999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235199999993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235209999985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235219999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235229999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235239999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235249999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235279999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235289999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236019999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236029999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236039999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236049999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236059999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236069999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236079999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236089999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236229999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236239999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236249999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236259999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236269999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236289999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4A57819999947.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A57829999957.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A57839999935.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A57849999953.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A57859999934.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A57869999967.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A57879999925.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A57889999953.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A57899999927.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A57909999971.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58519999941.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58529999946.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58539999950.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58549999927.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58559999936.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58569999944.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58579999946.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58589999953.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58599999953.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58609999939.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58619999940.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58629999941.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58639999945.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58649999917.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58659999932.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58669999941.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58679999940.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58689999943.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58699999942.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A58709999940.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59519999949.5Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59529999938.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59539999947.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59549999950.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59559999956.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59569999951.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59579999949.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59589999932.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59599999948.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59609999950.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59619999956.4Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59629999941.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59639999942.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59649999948.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59659999959.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59669999960.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59679999938.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59689999941.6Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59699999945.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A59709999940.1Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A60219999954.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A60229999943.8Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A60239999952.3Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A60249999953.9Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A60259999948.0Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A60269999951.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A60279999942.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A60289999941.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A60299999949.2Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A60309999956.7Brinks London26 Jun 2013
SH4A64519999978.4Brinks London12 Jun 2013
SH4A64529999961.1Brinks London12 Jun 2013
SH4A64539999977.8Brinks London12 Jun 2013
SH4A64549999975.7Brinks London12 Jun 2013
SH4A64559999942.2Brinks London12 Jun 2013
SH4A64569999963.0Brinks London01 Aug 2012
SH4A64579999939.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
SH4A64589999945.7Brinks London12 Jun 2013
SH4A64599999918.2Brinks London12 Jun 2013
SH4A64609999935.4Brinks London12 Jun 2013
SH4A64619999935.7Brinks London12 Jun 2013
SH4A64629999947.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
SH4A64639999945.7Brinks London01 Aug 2012
SH4A64649999940.5Brinks London01 Aug 2012
SH4A64659999941.8Brinks London01 Aug 2012
SH4A64669999930.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
SH4A64679999938.6Brinks London01 Aug 2012
SH4A64689999946.7Brinks London12 Jun 2013
SH4A64699999942.4Brinks London01 Aug 2012
SH4A64709999932.9Brinks London01 Aug 2012
SH4A64919999955.9Brinks London12 Jun 2013
SH4