About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Follow about_ag on Twitter

SLV Bar Analysis for 01 Apr 2015 (from 25 Mar 2015 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)153702 bars
149,308,268.3 oz
152243 bars
147,873,844.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
1459 bars
1,434,423.8 oz
000855311
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00054896
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)99251 bars
96,070,277.2 oz
99251 bars
96,070,277.2 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001138711
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)334793 bars
325,323,386.7 oz
333334 bars
323,888,962.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
1459 bars
1,434,423.8 oz
0005086058




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)134 bars133,778.9 Oz998.428.400126
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)282 bars284,665.6 Oz1009.51.90069
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)1157 bars1,129,070.9 Oz975.918.71371571
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)8 bars7,662.1 Oz957.85.1008
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)2146 bars2,092,765.3 Oz975.27.800352
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)1023 bars1,017,215.4 Oz994.321.010571
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8471 bars7,377,543.3 Oz870.931.4001500
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)1193 bars907,269.9 Oz760.531.400745
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)306 bars315,936.5 Oz1032.531.900274
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)16600 bars15,889,512.1 Oz957.248.6489532459
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)70 bars67,562.4 Oz965.240.60069
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1447 bars1,522,594.8 Oz1052.217.610618
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)1007 bars976,081.7 Oz969.326.010642
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)1588 bars1,676,833.3 Oz1055.936.9120926
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2963 bars3,092,795.4 Oz1043.827.06770912
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1740 bars1,698,435.4 Oz976.119.800708
EKATERINBURG (EKA)9 bars8,912.4 Oz990.318.0009
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,200.2 Oz1040.073.9005
Engelhard UK (EN3)12 bars12,343.0 Oz1028.638.70012
Engelhard USA (EN4)83 bars82,875.6 Oz998.537.20081
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1270 bars1,246,179.7 Oz981.217.71620517
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1638 bars1,583,763.8 Oz966.921.300711
Handy Harman USA (HAN)1563 bars1,557,467.9 Oz996.538.140932
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17499 bars17,071,563.6 Oz975.625.71301425
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)1456 bars1,438,161.9 Oz987.732.2110834
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)178 bars186,451.1 Oz1047.526.220165
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)277 bars292,247.3 Oz1055.030.100238
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)16121 bars15,821,285.7 Oz981.422.7484281375
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)300 bars314,814.1 Oz1049.480.900263
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6204 bars6,333,856.4 Oz1020.931.7001384
John Betts UK (JO1)188 bars195,251.9 Oz1038.636.200164
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)314 bars317,305.5 Oz1010.532.400273
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)708 bars697,034.8 Oz984.545.200553
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5734 bars5,719,066.0 Oz997.433.8201408
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)494 bars483,149.1 Oz978.020.700371
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)561 bars551,551.5 Oz983.213.9610337
KGHM Poland (KGH)10755 bars10,871,676.8 Oz1010.815.55090905
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)3098 bars3,007,413.0 Oz970.822.300924
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)13762 bars13,390,087.1 Oz973.019.98401104
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)84 bars84,121.9 Oz1001.549.80083
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)11943 bars11,640,211.9 Oz974.618.100998
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)19180 bars18,321,165.7 Oz955.219.25101050
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)705 bars676,970.8 Oz960.225.900516
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)627 bars605,490.7 Oz965.719.200410
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)29 bars27,533.7 Oz949.432.90028
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5458 bars5,699,434.9 Oz1044.221.0240938
metalor precieux sa metalor (ME4)66 bars63,015.3 Oz954.845.60066
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1107 bars1,061,451.5 Oz958.923.100628
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5073 bars4,923,114.9 Oz970.520.300967
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)160 bars166,603.3 Oz1041.318.800142
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4666 bars4,337,558.4 Oz929.616.300777
Noranda Canada (NO1)1731 bars1,768,940.8 Oz1021.930.630898
Noranda Canada (NO2)135 bars135,801.1 Oz1005.925.800125
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17443 bars15,000,724.6 Oz860.033.5001801
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)69 bars65,710.0 Oz952.318.50066
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8248 bars7,887,145.0 Oz956.220.8001069
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1126 bars1,130,611.1 Oz1004.126.700681
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5473 bars5,280,032.5 Oz964.722.56101037
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)2 bars2,214.3 Oz1107.29.4002
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)57 bars59,341.2 Oz1041.143.00055
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)35002 bars33,548,725.3 Oz958.522.3383221253
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)37 bars37,804.3 Oz1021.747.10037
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1293 bars1,278,650.0 Oz988.97.610305
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)6280 bars6,352,088.0 Oz1011.528.833401309
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)737 bars700,640.9 Oz950.716.800447
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)37866 bars37,672,860.9 Oz994.922.4232821310
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2055 bars2,009,959.8 Oz978.116.000642
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3025 bars2,907,600.1 Oz961.220.5100863
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6856 bars6,682,661.8 Oz974.722.7111021050
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)15 bars14,038.4 Oz935.926.50015
Umicore SA, Precious Metals (UMI)60 bars48,399.0 Oz806.62.80043
U.S Assay Office (USA)16 bars16,034.9 Oz1002.236.50016
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1722 bars1,651,350.8 Oz959.019.6270700
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2611 bars2,556,646.6 Oz979.224.800934
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12744 bars13,026,387.9 Oz1022.224.96235111322
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)139 bars126,932.4 Oz913.227.200128


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI49859990907.7JPMV, JPMV
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
INN6015989990987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL1002050699901,011.6BRIU, BRIU
SOL32708089999983.8BRIU, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN271999991,031.4BRIC, JPMV
YUN29299991,040.8BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN52399991,006.7BRIU, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)202212,742
KGHM Poland (KGH)2626,528
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)144139,840
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)3030,398
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)312293,867
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)1514,119
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)2019,048
Prioksky Russia (PRI)2120,052
Russian State Refineries (RUS)206194,079
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)460461,080
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)43,875
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)1918,791

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
CO1980572199991,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805721099991,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805721199991,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805721299991,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805721399991,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805721499991,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805721599991,035.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805721699991,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805721799991,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805721899991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805721999991,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980572299991,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805722099991,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805722199991,049.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805722299991,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805722399991,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805722499991,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980572399991,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980572499991,051.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980572599991,069.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980572699991,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980572799991,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980572899991,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO198057299999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805811399991,053.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805811499991,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805811599991,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805811699991,062.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805811799991,056.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805811899991,053.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805811999991,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805812099991,059.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805812199991,037.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805812299991,036.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805812399991,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805812499991,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980582199991,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805821099991,063.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805821199991,052.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805821299991,071.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805821399991,063.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805821499991,058.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805821599991,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805821699991,066.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805821799991,052.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805821899991,098.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805821999991,076.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980582299991,041.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805822099991,096.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805822199991,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805822299991,070.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805822399991,077.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19805822499991,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980582399991,072.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980582499991,064.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980582599991,098.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980582699991,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980582799991,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980582899991,077.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980582999991,064.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980612199991,038.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806121099991,071.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806121199991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806121299991,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806121399991,068.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806121499991,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806121599991,035.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806121699991,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806121799991,053.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806121899991,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806121999991,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980612299991,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806122099991,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806122199991,073.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806122299991,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806122399991,066.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806122499991,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980612399991,046.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980612499991,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980612599991,071.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980612699991,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980612799991,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980612899991,035.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980612999991,061.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980621199991,086.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806211099991,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806211199991,066.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806211299991,070.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806211399991,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806211499991,084.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806211599991,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806211699991,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806211799991,065.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806211899991,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980621299991,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980621399991,024.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980621499991,066.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980621599991,083.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980621699991,050.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980621799991,073.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980621899991,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980621999991,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980642199991,069.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806421099991,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806421199991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806421299991,057.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806421399991,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806421499991,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806421599991,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806421699991,060.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806421799991,055.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806421899991,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806421999991,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980642299991,057.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806422099991,051.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806422199991,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806422299991,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806422399991,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806422499991,084.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980642399991,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980642499991,067.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980642599991,058.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980642699991,065.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980642799991,044.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980642899991,068.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980642999991,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980643199991,063.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806431099991,046.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806431199991,058.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806431299991,051.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806431399991,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806431499991,076.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806431599991,055.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806431699991,085.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806431799991,070.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806431999991,075.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980643299991,068.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806432099991,069.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806432199991,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806432299991,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806432399991,062.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806432499991,053.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980643499991,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980643599991,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980643699991,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980643799991,074.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980643899991,089.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980643999991,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806511999991,079.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806512099991,071.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806512199991,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806512299991,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806512399991,072.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806512499991,076.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980681199991,070.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806811099991,054.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806811199991,085.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806811299991,090.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806811399991,094.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806811499991,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806811599991,051.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806811699991,074.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806811799991,060.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806811899991,084.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806811999991,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980681299991,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806812099991,078.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806812199991,063.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806812299991,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806812399991,070.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806812499991,071.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980681399991,087.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980681499991,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980681599991,067.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980681699991,051.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980681799991,081.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980681899991,079.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980681999991,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980682199991,062.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806821099991,076.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806821199991,070.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806821299991,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806821399991,076.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806821499991,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806821599991,068.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806821699991,052.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806821799991,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806821899991,045.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806821999991,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980682299991,057.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806822099991,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806822199991,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806822299991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806822399991,070.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806822499991,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980682399991,061.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980682499991,069.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980682599991,060.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980682699991,060.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980682799991,078.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980682899991,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980682999991,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH868699991,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH868799991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH868899991,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH868999991,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869099991,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869199991,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869299991,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869399991,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869499991,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869599991,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869699991,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869799991,053.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869899991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH869999991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH870099991,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH870199991,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH894499991,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH894599991,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH894699991,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH896399991,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH896499991,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH896599991,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH896699991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH898399991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH898499991,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH902399991,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220121522039999978.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121522049999960.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121522079999975.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121522089999967.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121527019999952.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121527029999969.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121527039999963.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121527049999974.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121527059999928.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121527069999972.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121527079999999.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121527089999964.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121541019999974.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121541029999976.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121541039999984.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121541049999995.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121541059999978.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121541069999956.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121541079999982.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121541089999975.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121542019999969.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121542029999979.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121542039999974.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121542049999996.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121542059999982.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121542069999979.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121542079999966.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121542089999984.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121549029999939.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121549039999987.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121549059999997.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA2201215490699991,014.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121549079999960.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121559019999989.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121559029999966.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121559039999974.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121559049999974.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121559059999959.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121559069999961.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121559079999957.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121559089999980.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121560019999958.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121560029999978.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121560039999965.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121560049999988.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121560059999990.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121560069999988.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA2201215600899991,007.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121561019999941.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121561029999930.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121561039999941.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121561049999953.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121561059999927.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121561069999919.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121561079999937.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121561089999935.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121562019999936.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121562029999954.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121562039999933.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121562049999957.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121562059999907.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121562069999948.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121562079999964.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121562089999923.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121564019999986.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121564029999991.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121564039999976.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121564049999987.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121564059999965.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121564069999978.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121564079999980.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121564089999967.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121567019999972.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121567029999965.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121567039999959.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121567049999986.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121567059999983.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121567069999974.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121567079999978.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121567089999966.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121571019999956.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121571029999977.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121571039999987.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121571049999997.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121571059999997.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121571069999981.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121571079999984.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121571089999982.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121572019999942.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121572029999972.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121572039999977.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121572049999957.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121572059999966.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121572069999964.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121572079999962.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121572089999980.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121573019999975.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121573029999963.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121573039999977.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121573049999963.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121573059999974.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121573069999993.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121573079999960.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121573089999957.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121574019999963.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121574029999954.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121574039999971.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121574049999984.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121574059999971.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121574069999943.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121574079999970.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121574089999968.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121575019999978.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121575029999982.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121575039999988.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121575049999992.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121575059999982.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121575069999996.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121575079999987.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121575089999972.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA2201215760199991,001.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA2201215760299991,007.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA2201215760399991,008.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA2201215760499991,003.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121576059999975.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA2201215760699991,007.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121576079999976.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121576089999981.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121579019999982.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121579029999987.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121579039999979.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121579049999970.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121579059999944.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121579069999979.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121579079999973.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121579089999977.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121583019999962.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121583029999947.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121583039999963.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121583049999943.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121583059999963.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121583069999979.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121583079999961.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KA220121583089999960.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR20628069999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206280799991,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206283899991,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628449999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206284599991,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628469999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206284799991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206284899991,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206284999991,058.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206285099991,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628519999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206285299991,044.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628539999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206285499991,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206285599991,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206285699991,060.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628579999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206285899991,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206285999991,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628609999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628619999999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206286299991,033.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206286399991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628649999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206286599991,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206286699991,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206286799991,060.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206286899991,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206286999991,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206287099991,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPA35769999971.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA36119999969.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA36149999948.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA36479999982.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA36539999960.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA36759999957.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA36939999984.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA37239999968.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA37439999994.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA37489999961.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA37639999986.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA37669999956.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA38339999951.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA38349999968.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA38369999963.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA38659999936.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA38709999995.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA38849999956.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA39119999978.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA39349999953.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA39939999972.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA40209999969.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA40289999929.7Brinks London16 Apr 2014
KRAKPA40429999935.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPA42659999957.8Brinks London16 Apr 2014
KRAKPA43339999970.5Brinks London16 Apr 2014
KRAKPA44109999981.9Brinks London16 Apr 2014
KRAKPA45449999967.5Brinks London16 Apr 2014
KRAKPA46149999956.5Brinks London16 Apr 2014
KRAKPA46629999981.9Brinks London16 Apr 2014
KRAKPA46709999981.3Brinks London16 Apr 2014
KRAKPH00129999918.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH00169999927.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH00259999939.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH00289999911.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH00429999938.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH00459999942.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH00719999969.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH00749999964.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH00769999951.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH02209999946.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH02219999944.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH02229999934.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH02239999952.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH02259999936.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH02269999931.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH02279999947.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH02289999950.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH02369999934.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH02379999930.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH02389999959.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH03609999938.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH03619999902.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH03629999918.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH03639999942.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH03649999947.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH03659999918.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH03809999922.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH03819999938.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH03839999931.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH03849999917.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH03859999951.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH03869999907.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH03879999963.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04119999914.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04129999936.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04209999919.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04219999932.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04229999922.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04239999902.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04249999927.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04259999940.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04289999938.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04309999956.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04319999948.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04329999934.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04339999952.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04349999951.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04379999943.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04389999954.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04509999934.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04529999942.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04549999937.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04569999941.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04579999954.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04609999927.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04619999957.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04629999925.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04649999906.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04669999936.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04679999949.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04709999942.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04719999937.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04739999909.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04769999928.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04779999948.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04809999920.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04819999901.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04839999905.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04909999942.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04929999942.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04939999905.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04949999945.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04959999932.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04969999934.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04979999945.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH04989999922.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05019999932.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05029999932.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05039999942.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05049999920.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05059999965.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05069999939.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05079999945.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05239999950.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05269999919.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05279999921.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05289999942.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05319999941.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05329999946.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05339999929.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05349999912.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05369999911.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05379999937.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05389999944.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05619999946.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05629999960.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05639999940.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05649999969.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05659999959.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05669999951.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05679999952.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05689999957.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05719999968.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05729999963.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05749999948.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05759999943.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05769999950.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH05779999929.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06309999951.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06319999944.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06329999916.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06339999960.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06349999946.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06509999954.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06519999955.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06529999947.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06539999938.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06549999910.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06609999947.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06619999937.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06629999969.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06639999955.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06649999919.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06669999963.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06679999954.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06709999914.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06729999945.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06739999913.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06749999943.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06759999910.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06769999939.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06779999945.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06809999922.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPH06819999924.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM95849999938.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM95869999932.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM95919999962.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM95969999918.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM95989999931.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96609999937.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96619999934.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96629999933.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96659999905.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96679999946.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96689999943.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96709999941.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96719999941.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96729999938.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96739999932.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96759999922.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96819999915.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96829999909.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96839999955.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96849999936.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96859999958.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96879999946.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96889999949.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96909999939.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96919999943.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96929999933.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96939999963.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96959999938.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96969999936.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM96989999924.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97209999941.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97239999957.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97249999923.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97259999936.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97269999945.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97279999935.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97289999914.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97309999945.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97319999924.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97329999944.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97339999945.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97409999920.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97419999932.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97429999951.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97459999947.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97509999948.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97519999970.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97529999942.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97539999935.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97569999958.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97639999946.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97659999958.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97669999954.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97689999956.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97719999954.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97729999940.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97739999937.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97759999926.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97769999954.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97789999962.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97869999938.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97879999926.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97889999966.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97909999953.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97929999955.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97949999938.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97959999914.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97969999936.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM97989999934.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98009999920.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98029999948.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98039999955.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98049999940.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98059999934.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98069999932.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98119999960.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98129999932.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98159999957.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98169999964.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98189999941.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98209999928.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98249999947.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98269999917.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98309999943.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98329999937.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98359999925.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98379999938.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98389999909.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98419999956.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98429999915.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98439999921.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98449999934.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98459999946.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98469999922.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98479999954.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98489999927.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98619999938.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98639999930.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98649999956.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98659999909.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98669999927.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98689999945.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98709999935.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98729999924.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98749999903.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98759999958.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98809999942.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98819999916.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98849999954.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98859999971.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98869999929.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98879999924.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98969999942.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM98979999915.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99029999916.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99039999930.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99059999927.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99079999933.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99089999940.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99109999975.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99159999936.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99169999949.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99209999971.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99219999938.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99349999944.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99369999926.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99379999947.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99389999952.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99419999942.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99459999962.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99479999940.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99489999938.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99519999965.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99539999912.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99549999952.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99559999968.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99589999931.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99609999964.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99639999965.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99649999965.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99659999937.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99679999934.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99709999927.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99729999970.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99749999952.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99759999932.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KRAKPM99779999948.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
NIP086289999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086299999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086309999932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086319999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086329999925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086339999930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086349999920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086359999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086369999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086379999946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086389999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086399999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086409999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086419999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086429999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKA12419999956.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA12499999976.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA13099999959.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA13459999960.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA13769999959.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA14239999928.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA14279999945.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA84719999951.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA84759999925.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA85059999963.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA85069999943.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA85099999924.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA85109999960.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA85179999958.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA85299999950.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA85759999949.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA85789999951.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA85849999960.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA85879999947.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
OJSKA86019999974.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PRINC15009999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC15059999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC15079999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC15089999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC15099999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC171399991,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17199999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17229999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18079999934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18119999928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18159999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18169999914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18409999919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18429999911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18439999906.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18609999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19999999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20069999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20439999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC204599991,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20479999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28569999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28619999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28659999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28859999935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS301119999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30189999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS302109999957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS302129999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30249999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30289999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS329129999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54999999937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS586109999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58629999922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58639999914.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58649999915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58659999914.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58669999907.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58679999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58689999919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59349999937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59359999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59369999945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59379999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59399999930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS594109999947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59439999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59469999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59479999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS62949999933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS62959999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS62979999926.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS62999999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS63419999928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS63429999931.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS63459999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS63469999930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS63479999936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS63489999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS63499999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64349999914.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64369999938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64389999928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS650109999922.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65029999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65039999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65059999928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65119999923.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS651109999920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65129999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65139999935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65159999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65169999947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65179999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65199999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65519999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65549999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65559999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65589999934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66719999924.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66729999916.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66769999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66779999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66799999912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS668109999933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66829999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66839999933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66849999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66859999946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66879999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66889999931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66899999929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67739999923.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67759999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67779999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67789999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67819999951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS678109999923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67849999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67859999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67889999910.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67899999927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS679109999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67939999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67949999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67969999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67979999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67989999923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68639999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68649999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68669999917.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68689999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68699999931.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS687109999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68729999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68739999934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68749999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68759999951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68779999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68789999913.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68799999923.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69219999936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS692109999930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69229999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69239999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69279999935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69289999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69819999923.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69829999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69839999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69849999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69859999918.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69869999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6X11619999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6X11629999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6X11639999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6X11659999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6X11669999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6X11679999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6X11699999916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6X118109999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6X118119999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6X118129999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70119999926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS701109999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70129999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70159999927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70169999912.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70189999934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70219999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70229999928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70239999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70249999923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70259999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70819999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS708109999923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70829999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70839999933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70869999950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70879999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70899999932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70919999930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS709109999929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70929999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70949999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70959999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70989999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70999999928.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71019999931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71029999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71059999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71079999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71089999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71099999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71119999951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS711109999943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71129999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71139999916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71149999921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71159999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71179999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71199999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72519999931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72549999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72629999931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72639999931.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72649999931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72689999932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72699999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73119999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73129999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73139999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73149999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73159999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73169999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73179999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73189999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73199999935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73219999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS732109999927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73229999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73239999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73249999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73259999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73279999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73289999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73299999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS733.39999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73319999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73329999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73349999920.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73359999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73369999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73379999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS739109999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73939999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73959999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73969999936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73979999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73989999926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73999999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74029999936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74039999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74069999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74089999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74099999928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL111923079999984.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL111923089999993.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1119230999991,014.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1119231099991,007.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120010199991,031.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112001029999991.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120010399991,003.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112001049999986.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120010599991,016.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120010699991,006.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112001079999985.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120010899991,007.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120010999991,017.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112001109999997.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112002019999975.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112002029999989.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112002039999973.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120020499991,000.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112002059999985.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120020699991,023.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112002079999986.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112002089999987.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120020999991,013.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112002109999993.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112003019999999.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120030299991,010.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112003039999991.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120030499991,002.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112003059999987.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112003069999992.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120030799991,001.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112003089999965.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112003099999974.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112003109999977.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112004019999994.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120040299991,013.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112004039999995.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120040499991,018.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112004059999995.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120040699991,005.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112004079999994.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120040899991,013.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120040999991,002.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112004109999991.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120050199991,001.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120050299991,016.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112005039999959.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112005049999997.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112005059999992.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120050699991,001.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112005079999985.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112005089999997.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112005099999999.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112006019999987.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112006029999991.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120060399991,008.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120060499991,001.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112006059999980.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112006069999977.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120060799991,006.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120060899991,014.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112006099999993.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120061099991,047.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112007019999985.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120070299991,034.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112007039999999.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120070499991,016.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112007059999973.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120070699991,014.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112007079999985.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112007089999988.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112007099999994.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120071099991,003.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112008019999997.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112008029999982.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112008039999968.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120080599991,012.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120080699991,001.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112008079999970.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112008089999988.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120080999991,002.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112008109999968.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112009019999987.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112009029999984.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120090399991,018.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112009049999980.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120090599991,005.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112009069999986.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120090799991,004.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112009089999987.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112009099999968.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112009109999974.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120100199991,028.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120100299991,023.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120100399991,009.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112010059999987.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120100699991,014.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112010079999990.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120100899991,005.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112010099999994.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112010109999996.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120110199991,000.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112011029999992.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112011039999993.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120110499991,020.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120110599991,005.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112011069999987.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112011079999979.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120110899991,039.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112011099999986.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112011109999985.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112015019999990.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112015029999995.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120150399991,014.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120150499991,041.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112015059999986.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112015069999989.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112015079999977.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120150899991,024.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120150999991,005.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112015109999978.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112016019999996.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120160299991,023.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112016039999980.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120160499991,018.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120160599991,002.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112016069999977.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112016079999982.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120160899991,004.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120160999991,000.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112016109999990.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120510199991,008.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112051029999991.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120510399991,000.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112051049999990.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120510599991,015.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120550199991,002.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112055029999998.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120550399991,015.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120550499991,027.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120550599991,021.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120550699991,012.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120550799991,006.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120550899991,021.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120560199991,012.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120560299991,024.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120560399991,028.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120560499991,026.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120560599991,032.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112056069999986.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120560799991,000.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120560899991,041.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120570199991,023.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120570299991,003.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120570399991,017.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120570499991,045.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120570599991,016.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112057069999990.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120570799991,035.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120570899991,037.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120580199991,025.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120580299991,034.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120580399991,002.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120580499991,028.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120580599991,018.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120580699991,021.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120580799991,052.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120590199991,028.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120600199991,017.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120600299991,005.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120600399991,012.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112060049999991.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112060059999987.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120600699991,014.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120600799991,001.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120610199991,003.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120610299991,014.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120610399991,014.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120610499991,051.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120610599991,002.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120610699991,005.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120610799991,043.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120610899991,003.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112062019999991.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112062029999995.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112062039999998.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120620499991,002.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112062059999994.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112062069999987.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112062079999994.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112063019999967.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112063029999978.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112063039999995.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112063049999944.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1120630599991,023.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112063069999980.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112101019999987.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121010299991,016.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121010399991,018.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121010499991,039.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121010599991,022.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121010699991,010.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121010799991,020.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121010899991,001.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112101099999999.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112101109999996.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121020199991,021.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112102029999998.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121020399991,048.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112102049999992.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112102069999978.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112102079999979.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112102089999995.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112102099999975.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112102109999976.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112107019999984.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112107029999964.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112107039999990.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112107049999981.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112107059999985.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112107069999971.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112107079999950.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121070899991,010.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112107099999975.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112107109999974.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121080199991,023.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112108029999967.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121080399991,004.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121080499991,055.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121080599991,017.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121080699991,026.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121080799991,060.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121080899991,015.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121080999991,006.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121081099991,026.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121090199991,041.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121090299991,017.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121090399991,056.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121090499991,027.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121090599991,055.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL112109069999943.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121090799991,036.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121090899991,024.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121090999991,033.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121091099991,041.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121100599991,003.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121100699991,035.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121100799991,056.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121100899991,021.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL112110099999994.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121101099991,022.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121120199991,037.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121120299991,048.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121120399991,024.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121120499991,022.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121120599991,032.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121120699991,036.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121120799991,026.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121120899991,059.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL112112099999984.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121121099991,040.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121180199991,027.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121180299991,011.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121180399991,050.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121180499991,016.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112118059999962.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121180699991,022.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121180799991,006.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121180899991,060.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121180999991,007.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121181099991,003.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121190199991,026.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121190299991,021.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121190399991,033.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121190499991,018.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112119059999992.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121190699991,022.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121190799991,018.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121190899991,020.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121190999991,028.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121191099991,005.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112120019999991.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121200299991,007.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112120039999997.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121200499991,007.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121200599991,004.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121200699991,016.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121200799991,039.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121200899991,005.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121200999991,007.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112120109999994.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121210199991,029.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112121029999995.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121210499991,012.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121210599991,026.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121210699991,007.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121210799991,014.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121210899991,018.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121210999991,023.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121211099991,015.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112122019999998.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121220299991,019.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121220399991,009.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112122049999988.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112122059999991.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112122069999994.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121220799991,011.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121220899991,035.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112122099999960.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121221099991,027.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121230199991,021.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112151019999986.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112151029999998.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121510399991,000.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121510499991,033.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121510599991,001.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112151069999998.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112151079999988.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121520199991,017.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121520299991,028.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112152039999987.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112152049999975.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112152059999991.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112152069999979.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112152079999998.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121520899991,001.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112153019999965.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112153029999964.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121530399991,009.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121530499991,037.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112153059999987.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL112153069999991.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL112153079999977.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL112153089999959.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1121540199991,022.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112154029999983.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112154039999994.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112154049999972.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL112154059999996.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1121540899991,002.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1207620399991,012.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1207620499991,017.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1207620599991,006.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1207620699991,021.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL120762079999992.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1207620899991,007.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121051019999983.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210510299991,007.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121051039999992.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210510499991,007.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121051059999987.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210510699991,055.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121051079999979.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121051089999983.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210520199991,023.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210520299991,012.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210520399991,025.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121052049999996.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210520599991,029.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121052069999999.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210520799991,014.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210520899991,030.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210530199991,004.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210530299991,024.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210530399991,017.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210530499991,010.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210530599991,030.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210530699991,039.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210530799991,005.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210530899991,029.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210550199991,017.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121055029999992.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121055039999997.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210550499991,012.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121055059999988.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121055069999999.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121055079999996.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121055089999996.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121056019999989.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121056029999993.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121056039999982.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121056049999972.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1210560599991,002.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121056069999975.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121056079999995.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121057029999998.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121057039999995.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121057049999964.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121057059999989.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121057069999985.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121057079999985.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121057089999982.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211070199991,001.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121107029999998.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121107039999984.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211070499991,024.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121107059999983.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121107069999988.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121107079999981.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211070899991,030.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121107099999995.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211080199991,007.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211080299991,005.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121108039999986.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121108049999987.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121108059999993.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121108069999978.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121108079999967.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121108089999962.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211080999991,008.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211090199991,038.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121109029999971.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121109039999979.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121109049999973.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121109059999975.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121109069999995.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121109079999980.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121109089999987.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121109099999980.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121110019999986.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121110029999965.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121110039999974.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121110049999976.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121110059999973.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121110069999980.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121110079999997.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121110089999976.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121110099999969.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121111019999974.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121111029999978.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121111039999972.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121111049999983.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121111059999975.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121111069999987.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121111079999978.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121111089999957.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121111099999972.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121112019999979.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121112029999973.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121112039999985.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121112049999982.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121112059999979.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121112069999997.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121112079999988.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121112089999996.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211120999991,002.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121113019999987.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211130299991,034.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121113039999985.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121113049999976.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211130599991,000.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121113069999984.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121113079999983.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121113089999994.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121113099999992.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211140199991,055.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211140299991,029.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211140399991,032.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL1211140499991,026.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL121114059999997.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SUM279999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM289999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM64359999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM64369999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TON95599991,007.3Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9579999957.4Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9589999970.3Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9639999992.3Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON96699991,009.5Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9699999983.3Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9709999997.6Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9739999987.3Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9759999990.9Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON97699991,015.1Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9779999974.3Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9789999968.5Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9799999998.7Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9819999980.2Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9839999982.7Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON98499991,008.0Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9919999986.2Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON9939999978.6Brinks London23 Jul 2014
TON99499991,003.2Brinks London23 Jul 2014


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
01 Oct 2014 30638
24 Sep 2014 875471
23 Jul 2014 18791
16 Apr 2014 7727
14 Dec 2007501795


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:333334
# Ounces:323888962.9
Average Bar Weight:971.7 ounces
Lightest bar:621 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1215 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:58 (about 1 in 5747 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:50860 (about 1 in 6.6 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 876 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4030
Number of Refiners:83


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag