About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
$48 for 20 Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coins on eBay (and boxes of 500)

SLV Bar Analysis for 01 Aug 2012 (from 25 Jul 2012 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000150
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)161041 bars
156,801,309.4 oz
162743 bars
158,507,010.3 oz
4045 bars
3,935,067.2 oz
2343 bars
2,229,366.3 oz
0001867230
Brinks London A (BRIA)31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000597913
Via Mat International (VIAM)378 bars
387,937.8 oz
378 bars
387,937.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00020
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001375718
JPM London A (JPMA)36520 bars
36,939,092.8 oz
34049 bars
34,554,918.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2471 bars
2,384,174.2 oz
01023705
Total (n/a)318959 bars
312,144,640.7 oz
318190 bars
311,466,167.4 oz
4045 bars
3,935,067.2 oz
4814 bars
4,613,540.5 oz
01081594134




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3152 bars3,045,187.4 Oz966.120.02551846
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)35 bars34,910.4 Oz997.418.80034
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1497 bars1,461,896.2 Oz976.68.600346
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4131 bars4,106,079.3 Oz994.022.231954
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3332 bars2,684,212.9 Oz805.6118.31401522
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)29436 bars28,442,676.5 Oz966.355.411951182965
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)556 bars541,231.6 Oz973.426.510429
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7529 bars7,931,053.0 Oz1053.442.479401801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5738 bars5,978,663.2 Oz1041.930.7136221204
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1109 bars1,084,262.3 Oz977.721.300620
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2193 bars2,139,102.9 Oz975.415.04530559
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1859 bars1,796,841.4 Oz966.621.100733
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53001845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)16578 bars16,226,393.5 Oz978.823.13601151
Heraeus Germany (HER)207 bars195,801.5 Oz945.948.800158
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1956 bars1,974,410.6 Oz1009.410.900470
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)727 bars757,162.3 Oz1041.527.060529
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)14106 bars13,844,160.0 Oz981.423.7371251388
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)763 bars893,627.8 Oz1171.227.900526
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8451 bars8,621,662.1 Oz1020.235.56001580
John Betts UK (JO1)90 bars105,599.5 Oz1173.334.40085
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)228 bars229,034.1 Oz1004.534.600208
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)11503 bars11,329,745.0 Oz984.943.33402041
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3794 bars3,711,942.5 Oz978.432.0301257
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)346 bars337,213.0 Oz974.622.700280
KGHM Poland (KGH)8841 bars8,945,926.8 Oz1011.915.813206872
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)954 bars924,436.1 Oz969.020.000538
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)108 bars104,242.6 Oz965.218.900101
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)416 bars425,510.8 Oz1022.941.400368
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)12252 bars11,651,370.3 Oz951.021.417001044
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)54 bars52,259.8 Oz967.821.40052
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)681 bars656,328.0 Oz963.819.300444
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)400 bars392,928.1 Oz982.337.320346
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)10760 bars11,268,700.2 Oz1047.320.966911021
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5381 bars5,222,604.2 Oz970.620.700983
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2932 bars2,742,865.9 Oz935.513.11191615
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)11024 bars9,589,422.6 Oz869.958.2002058
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)506 bars494,176.1 Oz976.619.600378
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7297 bars6,980,594.6 Oz956.620.8001058
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)663 bars622,413.8 Oz938.842.200493
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6103 bars5,884,301.1 Oz964.222.36301046
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)523 bars550,271.8 Oz1052.138.100431
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)47626 bars45,547,820.6 Oz956.421.512992231255
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)2487 bars2,463,627.1 Oz990.66.910332
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5213 bars5,261,876.5 Oz1009.426.739001192
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)430 bars409,960.8 Oz953.414.900305
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)13414 bars13,208,616.3 Oz984.719.43701073
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1987 bars1,942,726.4 Oz977.716.2270634
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2752 bars2,652,070.4 Oz963.720.900849
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4828 bars4,661,470.4 Oz965.518.68091895
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)189 bars199,606.8 Oz1056.137.900169
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11466 bars11,716,974.2 Oz1021.924.8512081295
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIU, BRIA
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI34919990995.8BRIU, BRIA
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW106139990956.3BRIU, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INN6028779999992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIU
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS16689999954.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS21349998962.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS219119999957.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119999970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539998943.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169999953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIU, BRIA
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN25169999988.6BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIU, BRIA
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIU
YUN7999991,025.8BRIU, JPMV


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)357353,952
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)312237,762
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)177175,778
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)6058,103
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)140146,426
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)150161,617
Engelhard USA (EN4)43,912
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)257252,413
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)171166,897
Handy Harman USA (HAN)431429,765
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)327316,475
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4443,261
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)1010,673
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)1010,456
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)144142,160
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)22,028
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)4746,009
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)11,030
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)3634,634
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)3634,978
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3634,053
Noranda Canada (NO1)6264,239
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)576497,586
Russian State Refineries (RUS)444425,912
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)4039,574
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)175176,627
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)3633,806
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)657643,399
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)7270,003

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AS3435229990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS353489990954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3593599901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37270329990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37270339990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37270379990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37271019990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372710699901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37271139990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372711499901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37271169990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372711799901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37271189990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37271199990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37271209990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372712199901,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372712299901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372713399901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37272019990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37272239990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37272249990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37272299990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37272329990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372733199901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37329289990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS373293199901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS373371099901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS373371199901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS373372899901,016.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37337309990986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS373380299901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS373380499901,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS373380599901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS373380699901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37338159990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37339319990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS373400599901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS373401299901,030.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS376310999901,046.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS376341699901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS376341799901,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37634189990996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37634209990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37634219990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS376342299901,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS376342499901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS376342599901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37634269990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37634279990975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37634289990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37634309990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS376343199901,026.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37634329990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37634359990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37634369990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37634379990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37634389990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37635029990978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS376350399901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37635049990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37635059990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37635109990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37635279990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37635289990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS376352999901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37635309990974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37635319990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS376353299901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37635339990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37635349990976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37635379990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37636199990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37636209990980.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37636259990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37636269990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS38256339990971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS382582199901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS38259029990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS382590699901,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS38259079990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS382591199901,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS382591499901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS382591699901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS382591999901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS38259209990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS38259289990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS382592999901,022.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39701472299901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970147239990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39701472499901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970147259990955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970147269990998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970147279990998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39701473099901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970147319990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970147329990962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39701473399901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970147349990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970147359990958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041519990992.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415109990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415119990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415129990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704151399901,035.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704151499901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704151599901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415169990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415179990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415189990991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415199990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415299901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704152099901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415219990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415229990993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704152399901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704152499901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704152599901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415269990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415279990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415289990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704152999901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041539990984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415309990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704153199901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415329990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415339990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415349990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704153599901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415369990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415379990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704153899901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415399990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041549990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415599901,005.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970415699901,008.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041579990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041589990976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041599990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041619990984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416109990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416119990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416129990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416139990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416149990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416159990955.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416189990954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416199990948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041629990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416209990969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416219990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416229990978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704162699901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416279990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416289990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416299990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041639990976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704163099901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416349990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416369990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704163799901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416389990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416399990965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041649990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704164099901,017.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416419990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416429990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416439990959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416449990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416459990955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970416469990965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041659990975.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041669990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041679990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041689990969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397041699990983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704342899901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434299990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434309990994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434319990993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970434329990978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704359990978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043519990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435109990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435119990961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704351299901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435139990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435149990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435159990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435169990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435179990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435189990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435199990974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043529990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435209990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435219990983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435229990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435249990978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435259990949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435269990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435279990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435289990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435299990962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043539990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435309990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435319990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435329990958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435339990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435349990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435359990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435369990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435379990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435389990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435399990979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043549990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435409990980.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435419990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435429990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435439990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435449990947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043559990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043569990940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043579990948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043589990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435999901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704651399901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465149990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465159990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465169990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704651799901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465189990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465199990961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465209990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465219990969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465239990965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465249990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465259990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465269990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465279990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465289990962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465299990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39704653099901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465319990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465329990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465339990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465349990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465359990961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970465369990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705493299901,028.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055019990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550109990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705501199901,019.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705501299901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550139990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705501499901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550159990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550169990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705501799901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705501899901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705501999901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550299901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550209990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550219990987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705502299901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705502399901,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705502499901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550259990991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550269990966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550279990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705502899901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705502999901,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055039990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705503099901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550319990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705503299901,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550339990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550349990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705503599901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550369990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550379990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550389990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705503999901,058.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550499901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705504099901,008.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705504499901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705504599901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705504699901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055059990977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970550699901,009.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055079990979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055099990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055219990985.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552109990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552119990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552129990969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705521399901,052.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552149990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705521599901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705521699901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705521799901,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705521899901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705521999901,053.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055229990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705522099901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552219990998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552229990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705522399901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552249990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705522599901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552269990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552279990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552289990971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705522999901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552399901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552309990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705523199901,027.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552329990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705523399901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705523499901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055249990970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705524399901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552599901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055269990951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055279990974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552899901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552999901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591109990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591119990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705911699901,000.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705911799901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591189990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591199990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591249990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591259990950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591269990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705912799901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705912899901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705912999901,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591309990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705913199901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591349990979.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705913599901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591369990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591379990953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591389990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591399990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591419990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705914299901,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705914399901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591449990952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591459990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591469990971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591479990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591489990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705914999901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397059189990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970591999901,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39706465229990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71779990725.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71789990714.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71799990752.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71809990775.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72199990760.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72209990753.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72219990739.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72229990762.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72239990746.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72249990754.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72259990751.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72269990703.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72279990756.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72289990747.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72299990769.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72309990764.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72319990755.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72329990757.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72339990728.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72349990756.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72359990755.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72369990747.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72379990723.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72389990759.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72399990778.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72409990750.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72419990740.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72429990763.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72439990740.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72449990758.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72459990746.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72469990750.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72479990758.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72489990752.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72499990743.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72509990787.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72519990729.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72529990739.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72539990745.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72549990744.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72559990765.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72569990724.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72579990749.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72589990764.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72599990750.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72609990750.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73019990738.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73029990753.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73039990731.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73049990770.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73059990741.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73069990721.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73079990773.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73089990750.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73099990732.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73109990755.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73119990763.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73129990734.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73139990714.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73149990717.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73159990785.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73169990806.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73179990793.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73189990789.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73199990786.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73209990773.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73219990782.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73229990777.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73239990811.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73249990762.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73259990822.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73269990738.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73279990801.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73289990798.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73299990795.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73309990784.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73319990809.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73329990785.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73339990816.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73349990783.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73359990797.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73369990778.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73379990798.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73389990785.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73399990817.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73409990812.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73419990754.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73429990786.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73439990788.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS73449990776.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS74239990750.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS74249990766.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS74259990759.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS74269990762.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS74279990801.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS74289990818.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75139990740.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75149990765.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75159990781.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75169990749.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75179990766.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75189990767.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75199990751.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75209990743.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75219990741.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75229990771.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75239990758.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75249990747.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75259990747.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75269990728.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75279990774.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75289990726.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75299990752.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75309990756.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75319990774.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75329990773.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75339990758.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75349990769.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75359990786.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75369990808.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75379990792.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75389990801.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75399990799.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75409990783.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75419990771.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75429990776.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75439990772.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75449990793.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75459990748.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75469990781.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75479990788.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75489990809.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75499990784.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75509990791.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75519990780.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75529990832.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75539990811.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS75549990779.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS76399990794.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS76409990818.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77239990795.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77249990653.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77259990795.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77269990765.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77279990748.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77289990755.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77299990755.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77309990769.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77319990761.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77329990749.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77339990718.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77349990753.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77359990759.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77369990770.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77379990742.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77389990742.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77399990753.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77409990772.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77419990790.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77429990706.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77439990771.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77449990761.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77459990740.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77469990739.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77479990772.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77489990758.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77499990760.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77509990725.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77519990751.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77529990754.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77539990781.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77549990740.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77559990764.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77569990748.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77579990724.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77589990742.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77599990701.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77609990745.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77619990715.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77629990731.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77639990751.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77649990709.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77849990776.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS77859990766.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78079990740.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78089990744.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78099990761.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78109990739.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78119990748.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78129990749.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78139990717.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78149990741.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78159990723.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78169990695.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78179990731.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78189990724.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78199990727.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78209990733.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78219990647.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78229990812.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78239990829.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78249990807.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78259990803.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78269990819.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78279990764.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78289990792.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78299990793.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78309990808.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78319990824.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78329990798.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78339990796.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78349990792.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78359990790.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78369990837.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78379990820.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78389990826.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78399990828.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78409990824.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78419990779.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78429990837.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78439990834.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78449990801.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78459990834.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78469990811.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78479990828.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78489990807.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78499990831.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78509990838.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78519990815.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78529990676.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78539990795.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS78549990780.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80179990802.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80189990815.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80199990793.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80209990767.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80219990782.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80229990766.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80239990725.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80249990722.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80259990712.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80269990726.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80279990725.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80289990731.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80299990724.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80309990702.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80319990692.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80329990703.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80339990753.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80349990713.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80359990719.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80369990707.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80379990693.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80389990731.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80399990710.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80409990718.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80419990756.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80429990708.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80439990736.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80449990774.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80459990758.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80469990727.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80479990782.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80489990722.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80499990750.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80509990698.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80519990705.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80529990709.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80539990827.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS80549990764.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81019990756.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81029990765.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81039990738.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81049990818.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81059990713.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81069990752.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81079990768.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81089990772.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81099990734.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81109990767.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81119990759.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81129990769.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81139990781.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81149990751.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81159990744.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81169990781.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81179990755.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81189990774.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81199990728.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81209990775.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81219990745.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81229990750.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81239990748.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81249990756.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81259990744.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81269990750.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81279990772.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81289990765.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81299990751.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81309990766.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81319990754.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81329990755.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81339990742.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81349990771.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81359990753.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81369990757.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81379990750.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81389990744.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81399990751.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81409990772.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81419990774.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS81429990737.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1089799901,065.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1090099901,073.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1090399901,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI109149990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI109379990917.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1094099901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1094299901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI109439990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1094499901,046.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1095199901,039.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI109539990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI109559990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI109639990973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1096799901,058.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1097099901,071.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI109959990997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22199990917.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22219990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22239990993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI230699901,063.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI230999901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI231099901,050.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI237599901,069.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI239799901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI242999901,100.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI243699901,099.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI244399901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI245299901,049.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI245999901,088.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI251899901,048.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI252499901,117.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI288299901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI288499901,109.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28879990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28919990935.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29009990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI294199901,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI294899901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI294999901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI299799901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30069990905.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30079990912.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI301399901,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31539990951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31559990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31679990966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31749990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI32039990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI321499901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI32199990945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI323399901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI323499901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI32389990960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI32399990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI324099901,019.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI388199901,112.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI388299901,104.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI388399901,100.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI388799901,089.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI388899901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI389199901,067.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI389299901,072.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI389399901,029.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI389499901,084.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI389599901,061.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI389699901,078.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI389799901,049.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI389899901,080.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI394999901,027.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI39539990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI411599901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI411999901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI412399901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI41289990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI41299990934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI413099901,043.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42519990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI425299901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI425899901,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI425999901,027.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI426499901,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42659990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42669990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI426799901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI426899901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI426999901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI427199901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI427799901,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI433199901,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43329990960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43349990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43409990922.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI434399901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI434499901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43529990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43599990966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI436899901,126.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43699990931.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43719990889.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43729990930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43859990904.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI438699901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43879990921.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43899990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43919990968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43929990960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43939990936.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43949990971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43959990889.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43969990936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43979990899.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43999990955.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44009990958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44019990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44029990922.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44039990909.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI51479990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66629990938.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI666399901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66729990913.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI670599901,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI671199901,041.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67139990960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI672699901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67299990956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67359990920.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67369990936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67409990938.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67429990935.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67459990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67469990944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67489990918.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67519990966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67529990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI675399901,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67579990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67639990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI676499901,042.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67679990932.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67689990920.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67709990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI677299901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67749990963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67759990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67809990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67889990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68259990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68349990955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68379990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI683899901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68429990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68459990952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI84839990907.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI850099901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI851099901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI851199901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85129990942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85139990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85149990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85179990972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85229990946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85249990921.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI852899901,039.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI852999901,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85319990927.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85559990939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI855999901,058.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI856099901,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85659990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85699990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85759990912.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85769990931.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85789990944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX2829990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY91379990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY91679990984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY92059990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM02849990882.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM02869990871.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM02879990872.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03909990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03919990970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03969990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM040199901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM04039990985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM04119990923.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM041299901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM04149990923.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM041599901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM04169990942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM041799901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM100899901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12169990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12179990952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12189990920.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12199990966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12219990960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1589990965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM17599901,051.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM17899901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3139990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM31599901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM31699901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3179990942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3189990961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3199990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM32099901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM32299901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3259990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3269990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3289990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3339990949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3349990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM33599901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3369990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3389990975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3679990935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3709990946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3739990970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3749990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3759990915.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3779990965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM38599901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3889990909.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM38999901,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM39099901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3929990945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM5639990971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM59499901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM59699901,028.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM60299901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM6039990961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM6059990966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM6089990910.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM6109990909.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM6129990911.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM6149990934.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119822199901,069.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119822299901,061.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119822399901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119822499901,081.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11991199901,071.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119911099901,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119911199901,057.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119911299901,048.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11991299901,043.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11991599901,047.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11991699901,056.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11991799901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11991899901,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11991999901,033.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11992199901,056.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119921099901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119921199901,041.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119921299901,059.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119921399901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119921499901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119921599901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119921699901,040.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119921799901,068.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119921899901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119921999901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11992299901,063.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119922099901,056.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119922199901,038.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119922299901,065.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119922399901,029.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO119922499901,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11992399901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11992499901,064.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11992599901,053.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11992699901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11992799901,057.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11992899901,044.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11992999901,068.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120012199901,072.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120012299901,072.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120012399901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120012499901,070.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120112199901,072.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120112299901,049.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120112399901,060.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120112499901,061.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120122199901,068.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120122299901,038.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120122399901,054.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120122499901,067.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12024299901,052.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12042199901,099.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120421099901,052.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120421199901,044.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120421299901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120421399901,028.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120421499901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120421599901,043.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120421699901,059.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120421799901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120421899901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120421999901,011.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120422099901,051.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12042399901,039.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12042499901,031.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12042599901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12042699901,073.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12042799901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12042899901,051.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12042999901,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12051.599901,069.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120511099901,039.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120511199901,081.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120511299901,060.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120511399901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120511499901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120511599901,043.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120511699901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120511799901,071.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120511899901,047.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120511999901,042.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120512099901,050.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12051499901,078.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12051699901,031.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12051799901,066.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12051899901,065.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12051999901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12061.199901,065.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12061299901,045.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12061399901,055.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1941162199901,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19411621999901,059.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19411622099901,043.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19411622199901,047.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19411622299901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19411622399901,043.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19411622499901,052.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1941162499901,088.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1941162699901,103.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1941162799901,069.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1953611.1399901,049.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1953611199901,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19536111499901,075.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19536111599901,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19536111699901,027.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19536111799901,030.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19536111899901,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19536111999901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1953611299901,058.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19536112099901,045.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19536112199901,056.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19536112299901,035.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19536112399901,044.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19536112499901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1953611399901,034.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1953611499901,076.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1953621099901,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1953621199901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19536211299901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1953621999901,054.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO196121199901,044.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1961211799901,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1961211899901,034.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1961211999901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO196121299901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1961212099901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1961212199901,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1961212299901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1961212399901,034.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1961212499901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19625911099901,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19625911199901,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19625911399901,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19625911499901,033.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19625911599901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19625911699901,037.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19625912099901,071.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1962591799901,035.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1962591899901,055.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1962591999901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG189699901,128.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG190199901,116.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG206499901,127.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG258599901,043.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG25869990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG258799901,039.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG258899901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG258999901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG259099901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG259199901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG259299901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG259399901,091.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG25949990992.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG259599901,071.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG259699901,039.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG259799901,094.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG259899901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG259999901,041.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG260099901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG260199901,049.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG260299901,062.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG260399901,078.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG260499901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG260599901,043.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG260699901,043.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG260799901,058.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG260899901,061.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG260999901,055.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG261099901,055.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG261199901,057.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG261299901,078.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG261399901,066.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG261499901,039.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG265399901,081.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG265499901,061.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG265599901,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG265699901,032.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG265799901,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG265899901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG265999901,032.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG266099901,088.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG266199901,043.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG266299901,074.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG266399901,010.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG266499901,034.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG266599901,077.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG266699901,065.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG266799901,066.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG266899901,054.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG266999901,083.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG267099901,069.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG267199901,060.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG267399901,074.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG267499901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG274799901,043.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG274899901,040.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG274999901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG275099901,072.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG275199901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG275299901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG275399901,065.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG275499901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG27699990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG277099901,061.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG277199901,072.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG277299901,060.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG277299901,079.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG277399901,085.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG277499901,055.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG277599901,103.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG277699901,050.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG277799901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG277899901,070.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG27799990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG278099901,059.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG278199901,043.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG278299901,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG278399901,033.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG278499901,066.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG278599901,075.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG278699901,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG278799901,063.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG278899901,109.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG289199901,063.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG289299901,080.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG289399901,076.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG289499901,045.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG289599901,053.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG289699901,059.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG289799901,092.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG289899901,044.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG289999901,078.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG290099901,065.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG522399901,153.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG523799901,147.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG523999901,144.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG524299901,125.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG526199901,140.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG527499901,154.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG529199901,153.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG529399901,137.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG529499901,142.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG529599901,132.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG532199901,184.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG532699901,123.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG533499901,147.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG534399901,132.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG534699901,143.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG535299901,090.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG535699901,136.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG535799901,126.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG536999901,138.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG537099901,132.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG537999901,062.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG538799901,098.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG541999901,094.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG545399901,141.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG545699901,149.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG546099901,152.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG546299901,124.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG546699901,070.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG546799901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG547099901,115.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG547799901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG547899901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG548399901,110.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG548799901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG548899901,082.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG551399901,148.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG551699901,121.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG551999901,122.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG552099901,131.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG552299901,150.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG552999901,120.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG553199901,142.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG553999901,110.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG554399901,144.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG559199901,111.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG561099901,088.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG563099901,114.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG564399901,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG565799901,123.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG565899901,080.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG565999901,095.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG566199901,128.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG566599901,094.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG566799901,155.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG566899901,122.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG566999901,102.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG567099901,102.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN40576199990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN419969990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN420809990957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4A8699990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE2009003879990975.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009003889990958.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009003899990980.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009003909990983.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009003919990969.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009003929990975.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009003939990979.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009003949990975.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009003959990976.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009003969990955.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009003979990965.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009003989990950.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009003999990954.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004019990995.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004029990969.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004039990962.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004059990983.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090040799901,003.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004089990984.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004099990967.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004109990983.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004119990987.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090041299901,008.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090041399901,000.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004149990989.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004159990984.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004169990994.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004179990974.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090041999901,011.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004209990980.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090042199901,002.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004229990989.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004239990962.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004249990964.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004259990962.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004269990947.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004279990956.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004289990972.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004299990971.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004309990959.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004319990974.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004329990977.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004339990965.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004349990978.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004359990960.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004369990985.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004379990982.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004389990973.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004399990984.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004409990983.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004419990973.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004429990979.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004439990989.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004449990989.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004459990993.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004469990984.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004479990965.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004489990965.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004499990987.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090045099901,002.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090045199901,006.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004529990993.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004539990990.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004549990999.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004559990972.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004569990969.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004579990975.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004589990979.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004599990985.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090046099901,017.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004619990988.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004629990977.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004639990971.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004649990936.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004659990977.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004669990957.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004679990964.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004689990991.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090046999901,003.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004709990985.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004719990989.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004729990982.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004739990989.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004749990967.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004759990959.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004769990958.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004779990961.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004789990968.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090047999901,009.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004809990981.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004819990969.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090048299901,016.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004839990988.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090048499901,015.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090048599901,023.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004869990992.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004879990981.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004889990999.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090048999901,004.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090049099901,005.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090049199901,018.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004929990995.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090049399901,013.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004949990994.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004959990967.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004969990987.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004979990965.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004989990988.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004999990987.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090050099901,005.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005019990995.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005029990968.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005039990975.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005049990973.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005059990970.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005069990975.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005079990974.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005089990984.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005099990959.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005109990956.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005119990976.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005129990976.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005139990954.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005149990973.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005159990971.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005169990948.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005179990992.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005189990967.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090055199901,044.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090055299901,003.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005539990986.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005549990988.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005559990989.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005569990963.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005579990977.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005589990969.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005599990951.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005609990962.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005619990963.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090056299901,007.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090056399901,006.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090056499901,016.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090056599901,010.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005669990987.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090056799901,007.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090056899901,028.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090056999901,018.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005709990995.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005719990978.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090057299901,007.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090057399901,015.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005749990993.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090057599901,018.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090057699901,008.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090057799901,019.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005789990977.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005799990991.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005809990994.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005819990986.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005829990972.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005839990978.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005849990966.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005859990982.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005869990962.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005879990995.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005889990968.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005899990958.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005909990999.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090059199901,006.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005929990988.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005939990975.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005949990995.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005959990992.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090059699901,013.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090059799901,006.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005989990992.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005999990992.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090060099901,003.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006019990995.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090060299901,000.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006039990983.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090060499901,002.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006059990995.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006069990984.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006079990987.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006089990929.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090060999901,003.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006109990998.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006119990995.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006129990996.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090061399901,002.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006149990976.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006159990992.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006169990969.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006179990992.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006189990969.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006199990998.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006209990987.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006219990977.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006229990967.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090062399901,003.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006249990963.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006259990962.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006269990969.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006279990968.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006289990978.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006299990964.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006309990975.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006319990960.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006329990986.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006339990970.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006349990988.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006359990994.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006369990974.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006379990972.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006389990973.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006399990956.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006409990961.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006419990956.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006429990965.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006439990962.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090064499901,020.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006459990966.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006469990989.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006479990986.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006489990965.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006499990977.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006509990985.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006519990971.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006529990970.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006539990968.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006549990966.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006559990973.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006569990978.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006579990981.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006589990984.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006599990982.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090066099901,002.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090066199901,018.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006629990998.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006639990982.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006649990984.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090066599901,007.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006669990954.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006679990958.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006689990964.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006699990972.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006709990979.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006719990965.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006729990966.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006739990948.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006749990953.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006759990991.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006769990979.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006779990976.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006789990962.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009006799990956.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GUA90340799901,005.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA90341199901,013.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9034139990994.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9034149990970.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA90342199901,008.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA90343199901,010.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA90430199901,006.7Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA90430299901,009.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043039990983.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043049990979.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043059990999.2Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9043069990981.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043079990987.5Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9043089990991.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043099990950.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043109990985.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043119990990.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043129990967.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043139990969.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043149990996.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043159990989.6Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9043169990974.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043179990983.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043189990993.5Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9043199990978.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043209990964.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043219990964.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043229990983.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043239990964.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043249990995.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043259990960.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043269990933.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043279990930.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043289990967.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043299990965.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043309990936.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043319990982.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043329990989.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043339990963.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9043349990957.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044019990982.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA90440299901,005.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044039990993.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044049990979.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044059990983.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044069990950.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044079990957.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044089990976.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044099990966.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044109990971.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044119990993.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044129990954.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044139990959.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044149990962.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044159990975.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044169990974.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044179990980.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044189990978.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA90441999901,001.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044209990979.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044219990967.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044229990952.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044239990993.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044249990997.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044259990974.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044269990925.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044279990990.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044289990984.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044299990956.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044309990985.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044319990966.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044329990960.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044339990967.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044349990966.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9044359990966.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9045239990998.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9045249990999.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA90452599901,000.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9045269990968.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9045279990960.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9045289990994.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9046019990977.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046029990975.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA90460399901,013.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9046049990974.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046059990986.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9046069990994.7Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046079990967.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9046089990982.1Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA90460999901,019.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9046109990974.9Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA90461199901,005.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046129990993.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9046139990987.6Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046149990973.7Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046159990964.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9046169990995.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9046179990948.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046189990980.9Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046199990963.9Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046209990958.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046219990991.0Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046239990956.2Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046249990966.2Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046259990967.7Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA90462699901,001.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046279990977.7Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046289990990.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046299990993.1Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046309990918.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA90463199901,007.6Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046329990954.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046339990964.9Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046349990995.2Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9046359990980.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9046369990989.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054019990990.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054029990947.5Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054039990974.0Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054049990986.6Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054059990977.7Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054069990969.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054079990963.0Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054089990968.6Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054099990976.1Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054109990981.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054119990963.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054129990987.6Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054139990979.6Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054149990968.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA90541599901,007.7Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054169990993.6Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054179990994.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054189990960.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054199990971.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054209990973.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054219990974.1Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054229990990.0Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054239990979.7Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054249990989.2Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054259990973.1Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054269990989.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054279990956.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054289990942.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA90542999901,000.0Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054309990992.2Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054319990961.5Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054329990988.5Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054339990953.0Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054349990920.5Brinks London07 Sep 2011
GUA9054359990954.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054369990964.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054379990974.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054389990947.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054399990908.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054409990980.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054419990927.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054429990967.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054439990959.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA90544499901,022.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054459990984.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054469990944.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054479990968.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054489990972.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054499990981.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054509990954.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054519990971.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054529990984.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054539990974.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9054549990948.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA906229990980.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
HAN1820327199901,042.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1820327119990950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1820327499901,066.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1820327599901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN182032769990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930340179990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303401899901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303401999901,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930340299901,021.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303402099901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930340219990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303402299901,013.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930340239990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930340249990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303402599901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303402699901,031.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930340279990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303402899901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303402999901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930340399901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930340309990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303403199901,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303403299901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303403399901,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930340349990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960006149990991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196027619990946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960277099901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196027729990918.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032219799901,019.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703221989990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032219999901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032220099901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222019990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222029990963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222039990950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222049990949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222059990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032220699901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032220799901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222089990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222099990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222109990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222119990954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222129990907.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222139990949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032221499901,033.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222159990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222169990954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222179990927.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222189990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703222199990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033919990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703391099901,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970339119990961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970339129990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703391399901,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970339149990958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703391599901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703391699901,063.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970339179990919.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970339299901,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033939990928.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033949990931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970339599901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033969990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033979990966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033989990946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033999990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800271109990981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800271119990938.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800275499901,045.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800275599901,062.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980027569990954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800275799901,033.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800275899901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800275999901,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980027609990984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800276199901,055.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800276299901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800276399901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800276499901,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800276599901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800276699901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800276799901,016.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800276899901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980027699990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800277099901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800277199901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004821899901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800482199990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004822099901,067.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004822199901,038.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004822299901,070.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004822399901,062.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004822499901,039.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004822599901,057.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800482269990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004822799901,051.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004822899901,062.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004822999901,041.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800482309990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004823199901,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800482329990930.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004823399901,091.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004823499901,026.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004823599901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004823699901,033.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198004823799901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049309990950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049319990924.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049329990925.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049339990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049349990920.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049359990917.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005019990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050299901,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050289990976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050299990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050399901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050309990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050319990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800503299901,026.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800503399901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050349990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050359990952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050389990938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050399990934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005049990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800504099901,045.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050419990992.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800504299901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800504399901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800504499901,052.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050459990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800504699901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050479990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050489990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050499990983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050599901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050509990939.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800505199901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800505299901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800505399901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050549990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800505599901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800505699901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050579990903.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050589990965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800505999901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005069990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050609990938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050619990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050629990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800506399901,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050649990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050659990991.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800506699901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800506799901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800506899901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050699990965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005079990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052479990945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052489990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800524999901,018.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052509990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052519990974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800525299901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800525399901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052549990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052559990996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052569990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800525799901,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052589990967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052599990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800526099901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800526199901,071.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052629990920.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052639990943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800526499901,036.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052659990960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800526699901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052679990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052689990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800526999901,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052709990947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052719990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052729990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980052739990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800527499901,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800541459990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005414699901,053.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005414799901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005414899901,033.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800541499990935.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005415099901,063.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800541519990989.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005415299901,056.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005415399901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005415499901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800541559990952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005415699901,038.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005415799901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800541589990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800541599990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005416099901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005416199901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800541629990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005416399901,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005416499901,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005416599901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800541669990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005421599901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005421699901,021.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005421799901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005421899901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005421999901,053.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800542209990941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800542219990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005422299901,019.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005422399901,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800542249990967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005422599901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800542269990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800542279990966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005422899901,067.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005422999901,041.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005423099901,052.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005423199901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005423299901,030.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005423399901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005423499901,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800542359990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800542369990971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005423799901,093.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005423899901,045.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800542499901,035.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800542599901,049.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054269990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054279990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054289990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054299990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054309990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800543199901,041.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054329990955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800543399901,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800543499901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800543599901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054369990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800545499901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800545599901,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800545699901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800545799901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054589990944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054599990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800546099901,031.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054619990957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800546299901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800546399901,034.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054649990947.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800546599901,042.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800546699901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054679990933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800546899901,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054699990968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054709990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054719990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800547299901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800547399901,038.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005510999901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551109990973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005511199901,023.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551129990952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005511399901,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551149990953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551159990929.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551169990913.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005511799901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551189990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551199990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551209990966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551219990986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551229990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005512399901,030.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005512499901,027.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551259990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005512699901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005512799901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551289990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551299990958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005513099901,020.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005513199901,031.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005513299901,020.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005513399901,035.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551349990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005513599901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005513699901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005513999901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800551409990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005514199901,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055219990959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800552299901,032.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055239990951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055249990932.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055259990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055269990996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055279990967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055289990918.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055299990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055309990931.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055319990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800553299901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055339990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800553499901,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055359990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055369990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055389990929.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055399990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055409990956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055419990934.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055429990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800554399901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800554499901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055459990981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055469990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055479990999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055489990952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055499990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055509990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055519990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055529990967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055539990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055549990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055559990984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055569990960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055579990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055589990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055599990958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055609990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055619990926.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055629990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055639990967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055649990969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055659990960.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055669990968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055679990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055689990927.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055699990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980055709990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171429990954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171439990990.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171449990949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171459990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011714699901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801177499901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801177599901,025.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117769990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117779990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801177899901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801177999901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117809990945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117819990978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117829990955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117839990976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801178499901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117859990951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117869990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117879990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801178899901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011910099901,020.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801191019990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011910299901,020.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011910399901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801198499901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119859990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119869990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801198799901,069.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801198899901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801198999901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801199099901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119919990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119929990948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119939990956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119949990962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119959990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801199699901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801199799901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119989990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801199999901,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801544199901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801544299901,065.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980154439990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801544499901,073.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980154459990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980154469990958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801544799901,037.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801544899901,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801544999901,035.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801545099901,050.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801545199901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801545299901,065.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801545499901,031.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801545599901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801545699901,057.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801545799901,078.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980154589990976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801545999901,052.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801546099901,075.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155509990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801555199901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801555299901,075.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155539990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155549990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155559990994.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155569990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155579990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155589990996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155599990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801556099901,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155619990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801556299901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801556399901,052.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801556499901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155659990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155669990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155679990967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155689990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155699990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815415399901,095.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5726499901,032.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5726599901,038.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HEN20090315C59990991.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315C69990981.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315C79990937.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315C89990934.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315D19990899.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315D39990955.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315D49990929.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315D59990915.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315D69990964.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315D79990925.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315D89990934.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315E19990930.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315E29990931.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315E39990929.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315E49990930.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315E59990961.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315E69990910.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315E89990975.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315F19990931.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315F29990923.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315F39990917.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315F49990916.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315F59990933.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315F79990920.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315F89990920.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315G19990951.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315G39990923.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315G49990941.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315G59990931.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315G69990940.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315G79990975.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315G89990923.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315H19990932.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315H29990934.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315H49990933.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315H59990930.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315H69990963.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315H79990918.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315H89990921.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315J19990981.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315J29990919.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315J39990927.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090315J59990934.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316A19990922.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316A29990937.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316A39990991.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316A49990932.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316A59990979.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316A69990903.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316A79990934.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316A89990932.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316B19990933.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316B29990940.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316B39990943.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316B49990942.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316B69990935.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316B79990939.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316B89990928.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316C19990940.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316C29990986.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316C39990993.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316C49990941.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316C59990945.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316C69990946.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316C79990957.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316C89990953.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316D19990944.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316D29990920.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316D39990956.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316D49990970.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316D59990944.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316D69990927.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316D79990927.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316D89990983.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316E19990923.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316E29990922.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316E39990923.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316E49990989.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316E59990938.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316E69990930.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316E79990943.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316E89990925.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316F19990939.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316F29990941.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316F39990972.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316F49990941.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316F59990930.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316F69990996.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316F79990970.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316F89990938.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316G19990947.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316G29990958.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316G39990968.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316G49990998.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316G59990949.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316G69990972.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316G79990929.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316G89990922.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316H19990932.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316H29990924.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316H39990967.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316H49990987.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316H59990960.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316H69990941.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316H79990930.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316H89990948.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316J19990928.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316J29990949.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316J39990978.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316J49990940.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316J59990952.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316J69990931.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316J79990916.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316J89990945.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316K19990946.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316K39990947.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316K49990932.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316K59990929.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316K69990943.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316K79990966.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316K89990934.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316L19990945.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316L299901,000.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316L39990958.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316L49990939.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316L59990938.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316L69990954.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316L79990928.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316L89990993.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316M29990952.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316M39990962.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090316M49990945.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317A19990970.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317A39990962.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317A49990965.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317A59990998.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317A69990974.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317A89990987.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317B19990983.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317B29990983.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317B39990994.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317B499901,016.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317B59990975.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317B69990986.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317B79990990.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317B89990976.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317C19990969.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317C29990975.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317C39990965.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317C49990983.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317C59990986.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317C69990988.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317C79990973.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317D19990980.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317D29990979.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317D39990990.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317D49990978.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317D59990986.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317D69990979.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317D79990988.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317D89990979.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317E19990947.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317E29990980.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317E59990991.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317E69990965.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317E89990977.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317F19990984.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317F29990998.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317F39990988.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317F49990970.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317F59990995.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317F69990978.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317F79990975.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317G19990969.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317G29990988.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317G39990984.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317G49990988.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317G69990995.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317G79990923.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317G89990998.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317H19990977.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317H399901,002.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317H49990984.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317H69990962.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317H79990978.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317J19990958.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317J29990985.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317J39990982.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317J49990967.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317J599901,004.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317J69990992.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317J79990960.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317J89990977.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317K19990978.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317K29990974.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317K39990962.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317K59990937.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317K79990997.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317K89990973.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317L19990979.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317L29990971.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317L39990980.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317L49990974.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090317L69990974.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318A29990988.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318A399901,005.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318A499901,002.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318A599901,001.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318A69990999.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318A89990987.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318B29990985.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318B39990989.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318B49990991.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318B599901,005.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318B69990980.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318B79990989.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318C19990981.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318C299901,002.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318C399901,006.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318C49990991.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318C59990967.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318C79990982.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318C89990958.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318D19990991.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318D49990978.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318D69990958.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318D79990972.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318E19990975.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318E49990987.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318E59990985.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318E69990992.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318E89990957.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318F19990980.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318F29990971.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318F39990997.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318F49990981.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318F699901,000.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318F79990987.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318F89990991.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318G39990970.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318G49990980.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318G59990977.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318G799901,002.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318G89990957.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318H19990987.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318H29990977.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318H39990952.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318H499901,007.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318H59990991.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318H69990998.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090318H89990975.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319A19990906.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319A29990973.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319A39990981.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319A59990964.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319A69990967.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319A79990974.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319A89990985.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319B19990984.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319B29990972.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319B39990985.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319B49990998.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319B69990995.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319B799901,000.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319B89990992.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319C299901,010.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319C499901,011.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319C59990968.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319C69990991.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319C799901,000.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319C89990988.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319D199901,007.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319D299901,000.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319D39990984.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319D49990988.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319D59990977.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319D79990972.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319D899901,006.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319E29990996.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319E39990997.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319E49990994.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319E699901,019.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319E79990990.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319E89990983.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319F59990952.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319F69990988.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319F79990984.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319F899901,018.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319G19990970.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319G299901,004.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319G39990959.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319G59990973.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319G69990999.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319G79990977.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319G899901,012.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319H19990991.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319H29990966.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319H39990986.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319H59990972.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319H699901,005.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319H79990978.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319H89990984.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319J39990996.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319J49990980.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319J59990975.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319J69990987.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319J79990978.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090319J89990965.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320A19990967.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320A29990966.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320A39990994.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320A49990999.2Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320A599901,005.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320A69990998.6Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320A799901,011.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320A89990988.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320B19990983.0Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320B29990995.1Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320B39990982.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320B499901,000.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320B599901,001.8Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320B69990985.5Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320B89990964.3Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20090320C199901,006.9Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN81113K69990986.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116E39990994.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116J49990993.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HOB1111899901,030.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1111999901,016.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1112099901,016.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB111219990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133709990931.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133719990942.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133729990930.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133739990945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133749990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133809990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133819990972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133829990952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133839990931.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133849990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3570599901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB357439990982.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB357829990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB357849990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB358179990993.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB3581999901,007.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB3582599901,032.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB358519990990.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB3585299901,020.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB358599990954.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB358919990974.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB359019990950.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB359719990930.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB359799990971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB359899990994.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB360069990960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB360369990984.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB3608699901,012.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB3615299901,008.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3615899901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB405079990932.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB405169990950.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB4052099901,019.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB4052399901,018.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB405249990998.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB4052899901,001.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB405329990984.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB4053499901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB405369990998.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB405499990993.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC329899901,056.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC329999901,059.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC330099901,069.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC330199901,087.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC330299901,070.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC330399901,066.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC330499901,062.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC330599901,072.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC330699901,067.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC330799901,061.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDOM96599901,052.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM33199901,057.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM33299901,058.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM33499901,043.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM33599901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM33699901,049.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM33799901,067.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM33899901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM33999901,044.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM34099901,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INN5071869990995.1Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6025109990956.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6025309990966.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6025359990945.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6025589990950.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6042419990992.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60651199901,007.5Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6065179990957.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6065189990968.8Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6065199990987.7Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6065209990985.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6065219990975.4Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60652299901,005.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6065239990990.8Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6065249990980.0Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6065259990985.7Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6065269990970.5Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60652899901,007.2Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6065299990989.8Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6065309990966.0Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6065329990978.1Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6065339990975.3Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6065389990994.8Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6069569990960.5Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6069579990998.3Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60696199901,009.9Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6069759990996.8Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6070509990996.6Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6070519990981.0Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6070529990970.4Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60717399901,001.5Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071779990974.5Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071789990966.8Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071799990984.2Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60718099901,016.2Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071819990969.3Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071829990994.4Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071839990979.5Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071849990963.3Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071859990959.7Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60718799901,007.2Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60718899901,006.4Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071909990999.3Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071919990993.0Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071939990987.8Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071949990978.0Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071959990993.3Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071969990965.0Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071979990969.5Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60719899901,001.0Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6071999990988.4Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60720099901,012.2Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6072019990983.5Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6072029990973.5Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6072039990995.9Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60720499901,000.4Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6072059990986.1Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6072069990977.3Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6072359990995.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072369990970.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60723799901,001.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072389990994.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072409990991.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60724399901,008.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072449990983.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60724599901,015.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60724699901,009.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072479990970.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072489990997.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072499990965.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072509990985.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072519990989.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072529990973.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60725399901,028.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072549990996.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072569990999.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072579990956.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072619990953.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072629990981.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072639990963.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072649990978.0Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60726599901,009.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60726799901,024.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072689990987.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072699990995.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072709990990.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072719990988.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072749990996.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072779990971.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60727999901,028.6Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6072849990992.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072859990998.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072869990971.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072879990986.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60728899901,015.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6072949990999.2Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6072959990978.4Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6072999990987.1Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60730099901,009.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60730199901,011.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073039990974.4Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6073049990995.4Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6073059990972.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60730699901,021.2Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60730799901,000.6Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6073109990971.4Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60731199901,002.0Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6073129990990.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60731399901,010.6Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60731499901,004.2Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6073169990962.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073179990989.0Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6073359990958.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073409990999.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073419990986.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073439990957.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073449990971.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073469990996.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073479990970.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073489990996.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073519990993.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60735299901,009.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073559990952.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60735699901,004.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073579990986.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073589990965.5Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6073609990984.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073619990978.7Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60736399901,003.7Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60736499901,000.4Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6073659990980.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073669990970.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073679990997.8Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6073689990978.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6073699990979.6Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60737199901,006.7Brinks London30 May 2012
INN60737299901,005.7Brinks London30 May 2012
INN6074169990961.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6074179990981.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6074189990987.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6074269990985.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60743599901,010.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60743699901,004.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6074439990978.8Brinks London23 May 2012
JO441024R9990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO447991R99901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53007G9990936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54847029990915.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54847039990933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54847049990968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54847059990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54847069990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55389029990980.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO554030799901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55403089990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55403099990967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55404079990984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55405059990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57714099990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57714109990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57715019990942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57715029990944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57715039990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57842069990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57842079990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57842099990992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57842109990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57842119990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57842129990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57845059990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57845069990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57845079990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57845089990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57846039990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57846049990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57846059990952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57846069990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO57846079990961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO59731029990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO597310399901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO59731049990968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO597310599901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO597310699901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO597310799901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO59731089990967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO59731099990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO597311099901,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO59732019990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO59751089990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO597511099901,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO597520199901,050.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO597520299901,030.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO59752039990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS074A1799901,030.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI31063699991,019.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI31063799991,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3106389999973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113319999952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113329999960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113339999967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113349999950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI31133599991,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3117109999985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3117119999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3117129999918.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI31171399991,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI31171499991,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3117159999950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3117169999949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3117179999930.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3117189999958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3224119999933.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3224129999941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3224139999980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3301119999981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3301159999941.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI391205149999916.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI391205179999901.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI396269999995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI396279999969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI396289999954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI396299999974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI396309999960.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI396319999967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI396329999942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI396339999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI396349999944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI396359999986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI396469999958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI396479999963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI43789999959.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43799999946.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43809999938.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43819999958.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43829999969.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43839999986.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44329999974.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44339999973.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44349999976.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44359999961.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44369999961.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44379999982.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44389999964.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44399999968.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI444099991,002.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44419999958.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44429999948.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44439999965.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494479999947.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494489999962.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494499999968.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494509999982.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494519999950.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI4945299991,005.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494539999989.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494549999972.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI4945599991,012.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494569999963.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI4945799991,020.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494589999938.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494599999984.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494609999983.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494619999955.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494629999973.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494639999988.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494649999983.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
NIP2889999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2899999933.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2909999888.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3019999945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3029999952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3039999936.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3049999948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3059999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3069999957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3079999970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3089999940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3099999950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3109999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3619999965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3629999944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3639999981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3649999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3659999945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3669999941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3679999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3689999916.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3699999931.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3709999922.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3719999943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4759999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4769999957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4779999941.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4789999941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4799999970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4809999927.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4819999940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4829999929.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4839999957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4849999953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4859999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4869999936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1153899990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11689199901,077.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116891099901,043.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116891199901,043.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116891299901,039.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116891399901,036.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116891499901,033.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116891599901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11689299901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11689399901,058.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11689499901,058.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11689599901,052.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11689699901,050.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11689799901,047.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11689899901,045.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11689999901,044.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11690199901,056.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116901099901,025.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116901199901,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116901299901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116901399901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116901499901,016.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116901599901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11690299901,054.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11690399901,049.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11690499901,048.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11690599901,043.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11690699901,039.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11690799901,034.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11690899901,027.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11690999901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11695199901,084.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116951099901,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116951199901,024.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116951299901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116951399901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116951499901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116951599901,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11695299901,048.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11695399901,044.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11695499901,040.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11695599901,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11695699901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11695799901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11695899901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11695999901,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11696199901,066.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116961099901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116961199901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116961299901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116961399901,019.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116961499901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116961599901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11696299901,058.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11696399901,051.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11696499901,049.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11696599901,045.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11696699901,044.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11696799901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11696899901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11696999901,028.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11965499901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4N15271A9990863.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15272A9990834.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15273A9990833.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15274A9990815.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15275A9990828.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15276A9990817.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15277A9990811.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15278A9990809.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15279A9990844.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15280A9990835.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15281A9990822.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15282A9990841.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15283A9990845.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15284A9990858.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15285A9990826.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15286A9990806.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15287A9990832.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15288A9990825.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15289A9990810.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15290A9990834.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15291A9990854.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15292A9990809.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15293A9990825.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15294A9990838.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15295A9990800.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15296A9990830.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15297A9990867.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15298A9990841.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15299A9990860.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15300A9990853.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15331A9990865.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15332A9990813.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15333A9990823.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15334A9990866.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15335A9990845.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15336A9990816.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15337A9990859.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15338A9990825.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15339A9990836.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15340A9990811.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15341A9990787.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15342A9990769.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15343A9990797.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15344A9990799.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15345A9990850.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15346A9990821.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15347A9990856.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15348A9990855.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15349A9990889.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15350A9990829.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15351A9990816.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15352A9990804.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15353A9990856.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15354A9990871.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15355A9990822.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15356A9990812.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15357A9990874.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15358A9990850.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15359A9990880.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15360A9990881.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15361A9990869.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15362A9990853.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15363A9990849.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15364A9990803.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15365A9990822.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15366A9990849.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15367A9990834.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15368A9990832.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15369A9990773.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15370A9990826.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15371A9990811.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15372A9990862.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15373A9990856.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15374A9990841.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15375A9990816.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15376A9990816.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15377A9990847.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15378A9990863.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15379A9990830.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15380A9990858.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15381A9990839.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15382A9990902.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15383A9990848.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15384A9990835.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15385A9990827.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15386A9990902.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15387A9990814.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15388A9990807.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15389A9990828.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15390A9990816.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15451A9990889.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15452A9990854.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15453A9990857.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15454A9990875.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15455A9990864.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15456A9990873.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15457A9990885.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15458A9990876.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15459A9990851.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15460A9990828.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15461A9990882.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15462A9990882.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15463A9990835.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15464A9990896.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15465A9990876.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15466A9990803.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15467A9990896.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15468A9990903.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15469A9990866.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15470A9990837.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15471A9990867.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15472A9990937.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15473A9990944.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15474A9990811.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15475A9990862.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15476A9990906.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15477A9990881.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15478A9990875.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15479A9990890.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15480A9990935.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15481A9990893.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15482A9990836.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15483A9990839.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15484A9990881.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15485A9990873.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15486A9990888.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15487A9990871.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15488A9990869.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15489A9990917.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15490A9990936.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15491A9990902.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15492A9990916.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15493A9990918.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15494A9990882.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15495A9990920.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15496A9990864.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15497A9990896.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15498A9990905.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15499A9990897.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15500A9990930.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15501A9990917.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15502A9990900.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15503A9990917.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15504A9990918.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15505A9990875.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15506A9990926.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15507A9990918.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15508A9990902.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15509A9990871.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15510A9990869.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15511A9990900.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15512A9990871.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15513A9990926.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15514A9990911.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15515A9990905.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15516A9990893.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15517A9990880.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15518A9990909.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15519A9990919.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15520A9990913.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15521A9990906.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15522A9990885.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15523A9990890.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15524A9990908.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15525A9990946.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15526A9990893.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15527A9990887.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15528A9990895.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15529A9990870.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15530A9990901.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15531A9990885.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15532A9990871.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15533A9990868.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15534A9990881.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15535A9990856.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15536A9990871.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15537A9990887.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15538A9990887.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15539A9990908.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15540A9990883.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15541A9990868.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15542A9990868.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15543A9990870.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15544A9990904.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15545A9990894.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15546A9990866.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15547A9990877.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15548A9990866.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15549A9990893.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15550A9990882.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15551A9990902.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15552A9990896.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15553A9990895.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15554A9990859.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15555A9990920.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15556A9990897.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15557A9990889.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15558A9990906.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15559A9990875.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15560A9990891.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15561A9990886.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15562A9990914.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15563A9990862.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15564A9990888.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15565A9990865.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15566A9990883.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15567A9990868.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15568A9990874.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15569A9990884.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15570A9990921.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15571A9990899.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15572A9990874.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15573A9990835.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15574A9990842.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15575A9990847.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15576A9990827.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15577A9990837.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15578A9990819.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15579A9990805.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15580A9990768.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15581A9990853.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15582A9990832.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15583A9990828.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15584A9990830.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15585A9990870.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15586A9990833.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15587A9990811.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15588A9990845.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15589A9990822.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15590A9990834.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15591A9990855.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15592A9990814.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15593A9990809.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15594A9990816.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15595A9990827.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15596A9990878.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15597A9990834.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15598A9990815.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15599A9990828.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15600A9990845.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15631A9990862.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15632A9990857.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15633A9990814.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15634A9990841.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15635A9990821.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15636A9990812.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15637A9990848.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15638A9990835.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15639A9990828.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15640A9990850.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15641A9990824.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15642A9990814.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15643A9990810.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15644A9990820.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15645A9990829.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15646A9990858.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15647A9990860.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15648A9990812.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15649A9990849.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15650A9990810.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15651A9990833.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15652A9990844.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15653A9990872.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15654A9990846.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15655A9990884.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15656A9990827.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15657A9990828.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15658A9990869.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15659A9990887.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15660A9990868.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15661A9990852.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15662A9990867.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15663A9990851.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15664A9990882.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15665A9990874.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15666A9990858.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15667A9990850.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15668A9990861.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15669A9990844.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15670A9990881.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15671A9990919.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15672A9990869.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15673A9990857.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15674A9990823.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15675A9990867.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15676A9990885.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15677A9990868.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15678A9990878.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15679A9990872.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15680A9990876.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15681A9990865.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15682A9990899.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15683A9990844.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15684A9990827.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15685A9990829.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15686A9990797.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15687A9990881.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15688A9990819.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15689A9990799.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15690A9990777.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15691A9990824.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15692A9990807.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15693A9990806.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15694A9990800.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15695A9990801.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15696A9990788.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15697A9990775.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15698A9990806.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15699A9990828.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15700A9990813.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15701A9990855.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15702A9990888.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15703A9990847.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15704A9990833.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15705A9990838.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15706A9990890.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15707A9990854.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15708A9990863.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15709A9990822.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15710A9990873.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15711A9990886.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15712A9990873.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15713A9990896.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15714A9990883.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15715A9990894.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15716A9990889.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15717A9990897.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15718A9990885.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15719A9990872.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15720A9990885.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15721A9990878.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15722A9990862.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15723A9990897.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15724A9990864.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15725A9990878.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15726A9990869.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15781A9990829.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15782A9990852.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15783A9990895.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15784A9990922.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15785A9990891.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15786A9990897.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15787A9990837.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15788A9990893.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15789A9990945.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15790A9990864.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15791A9990880.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15792A9990853.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15793A9990925.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15794A9990905.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15795A9990928.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15796A9990872.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15797A9990914.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15798A9990894.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15799A9990892.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15800A9990889.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15801A9990955.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15802A9990898.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15803A9990908.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15804A9990892.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15805A9990894.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15806A9990913.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15807A9990918.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15808A9990897.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15809A9990806.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15810A9990883.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15811A9990880.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15812A9990874.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15813A9990824.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15814A9990865.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15815A9990882.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15816A9990910.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15817A9990894.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15818A9990849.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15819A9990939.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15820A9990932.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15821A9990870.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15822A9990896.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15823A9990905.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15824A9990863.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15825A9990850.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15826A9990877.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15827A9990867.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15828A9990866.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15829A9990846.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15830A9990854.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15831A9990888.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15832A9990868.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15833A9990863.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15834A9990868.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15835A9990882.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15836A9990893.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15837A9990878.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15838A9990906.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15839A9990867.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15840A9990854.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15871A9990850.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15872A9990820.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15873A9990850.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15874A9990851.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15875A9990859.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15876A9990871.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15877A9990875.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15878A9990839.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15879A9990823.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15880A9990896.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15881A9990835.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15882A9990850.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N15883A9990856.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15884A9990836.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15885A9990870.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15886A9990887.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15887A9990851.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15888A9990834.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15889A9990898.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15890A9990830.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15891A9990873.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15892A9990848.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15893A9990845.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15894A9990911.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15895A9990842.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15896A9990858.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15897A9990816.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15898A9990872.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15899A9990868.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15900A9990863.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15901A9990863.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15902A9990854.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15903A9990932.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15904A9990904.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15905A9990895.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15906A9990881.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15907A9990873.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15908A9990895.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15909A9990851.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15910A9990851.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15911A9990876.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15912A9990865.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15913A9990922.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15914A9990864.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15915A9990861.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15916A9990865.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15917A9990851.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15918A9990878.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15919A9990882.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15920A9990812.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15921A9990810.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15922A9990876.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15923A9990878.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15924A9990819.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15925A9990823.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15926A9990856.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15927A9990862.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15928A9990894.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15929A9990908.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15930A9990843.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15931A9990870.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15932A9990847.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15933A9990813.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15934A9990865.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15935A9990811.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15936A9990829.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15937A9990865.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15938A9990853.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15939A9990844.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15940A9990839.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15941A9990823.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15942A9990881.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15943A9990835.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15944A9990888.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15945A9990842.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15946A9990882.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15947A9990797.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15948A9990836.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15949A9990833.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15950A9990849.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15951A9990860.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15952A9990855.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15953A9990865.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15954A9990898.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15955A9990874.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15956A9990905.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15957A9990943.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15958A9990929.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15959A9990889.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15960A9990888.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15961A9990863.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15962A9990879.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15963A9990942.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15964A9990930.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15965A9990905.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15966A9990914.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15967A9990948.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15968A9990891.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15969A9990824.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15970A9990823.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15971A9990943.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15972A9990828.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15973A9990891.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15974A9990818.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15975A9990941.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15976A9990902.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15977A9990881.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15978A9990854.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15979A9990874.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15980A9990864.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15981A9990890.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15982A9990865.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15983A9990861.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15984A9990845.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15985A9990884.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15986A9990881.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15987A9990884.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15988A9990894.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15989A9990899.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N15990A9990860.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16021A9990883.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16022A9990828.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16023A9990845.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16024A9990928.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16025A9990951.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16026A9990896.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16027A9990906.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16028A9990922.8Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16029A9990901.7Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16030A9990899.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16031A9990869.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16032A9990854.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16033A9990861.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16034A9990866.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16035A9990853.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16036A9990885.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16037A9990830.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16038A9990875.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16039A9990945.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16040A9990896.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16041A9990877.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16042A9990903.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16043A9990860.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16044A9990907.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16045A9990869.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16046A9990923.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16047A9990919.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16048A9990884.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16049A9990889.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16050A9990864.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16081A9990901.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16082A9990893.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16083A9990848.5Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16084A9990823.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16085A9990827.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16086A9990842.1Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16087A9990791.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16088A9990863.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16089A9990879.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16090A9990834.2Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16091A9990850.3Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16092A9990857.6Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16093A9990887.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16094A9990904.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16095A9990862.9Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16096A9990848.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16097A9990841.0Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16098A9990835.4Brinks London08 Feb 2012
NO4N16099A9990839.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16100A9990853.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16101A9990844.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16102A9990846.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16103A9990836.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16104A9990836.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16105A9990812.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16106A9990843.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16107A9990809.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16108A9990821.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16109A9990847.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
NO4N16110A9990856.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
RUS004119999993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00429999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00439999945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00449999952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00459999977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00499999942.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00519999940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00549999955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00559999963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01059999947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01069999951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01149999952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01159999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01489999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01619999968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS016119999963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01639999952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01699999941.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS017109999966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS017119999953.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01749999979.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01759999958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01769999974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01789999973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01799999943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01949999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01989999964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02039999915.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02089999917.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02119999923.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02219999932.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02249999954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS029109999938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02969999969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS029799991,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02999999947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS030109999923.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03029999958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03039999955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03099999936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03119999926.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03149999937.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03229999966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03239999949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03289999983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03299999925.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03349999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS060119999918.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06229999925.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06239999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06249999950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06289999977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06299999965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS067109999934.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS067119999977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS067129999944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06739999941.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06779999970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06829999948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06839999939.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06879999980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06889999972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS142109999956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS142119999930.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14229999921.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14239999956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14259999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14279999964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS143109999965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS143129999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14339999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14399999950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS154119999964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15489999982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15499999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15519999938.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS155109999940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS155119999940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15529999948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15569999967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15579999941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15589999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15619999944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15629999956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15639999961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15649999951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15669999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15679999964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS158109999961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15919999959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159119999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15959999980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15969999942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15979999983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160109999957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160119999934.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16029999969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16049999972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16069999943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16089999980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16119999924.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS161109999970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS161119999952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16129999971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16149999973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16419999937.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS164109999939.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16429999964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16479999980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17399999945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS174119999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17429999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17449999981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17459999981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17539999998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18819999921.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18829999961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18839999961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18849999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18859999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18869999973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18879999973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28519999956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS285109999966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS285119999948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS285129999965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28529999957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28539999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28559999947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28579999971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28599999970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS286109999947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS286129999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28629999946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28639999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28649999969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28679999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28689999943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28699999953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28719999991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS287129999967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28729999955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28739999965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28779999987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28789999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28819999977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS288109999974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS288119999962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28829999953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28849999968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28869999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28879999982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28899999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28919999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS289109999955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS289129999974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28949999947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28959999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28969999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28989999980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29019999956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS290119999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29029999957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29049999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29059999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29069999975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29079999945.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29129999966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29169999953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29199999960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS292129999945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29229999986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29259999996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29289999956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS294119999967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS294139999984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29429999951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29439999967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29449999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29459999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS294699991,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29489999954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29539999967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29559999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29579999972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS296109999971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS296129999973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29659999963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29679999959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29699999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29719999942.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS297109999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS297119999993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS297129999976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29729999914.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29739999973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29749999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29759999973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS297699991,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29779999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29789999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29799999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29819999922.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS298109999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS298119999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29829999933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29849999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29869999995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29879999977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29889999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29899999977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29919999927.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS299129999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29929999924.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29939999969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29949999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29969999988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29979999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29999999957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30019999971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS300109999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS300119999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS300129999984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30069999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30079999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30089999978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30099999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30119999966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS301109999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS301129999947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30129999961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30139999956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30149999958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30169999943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30179999935.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30199999944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30229999975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30239999950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30259999965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30269999936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30279999966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30299999953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31319999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS313119999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31329999957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31339999961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31349999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31359999947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31379999947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31389999971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31399999957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS314109999969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS314129999958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS314129999959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31449999942.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31469999956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31479999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31489999977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31499999966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31519999939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS315109999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS315119999939.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS315119999967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS315129999960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS315129999963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31539999952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31549999931.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31559999939.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31559999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31569999949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31569999960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31589999980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31589999987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31599999957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31619999952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31619999977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS316109999952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS316109999978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS316119999943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31629999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31639999910.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31649999940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31649999985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31669999940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31669999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31679999954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31689999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31699999961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS317109999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS317119999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS317129999948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31729999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31749999924.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31759999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31769999959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31779999949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31789999980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32199999947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32219999997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS322119999945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32239999976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32259999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS328129999920.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32829999911.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32839999913.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32979999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32989999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33429999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33459999958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS335109999958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS335119999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33579999941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33589999952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS336119999967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33649999940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33659999961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33689999977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS337119999952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33729999946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44039999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44049999961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44059999988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44079999973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44089999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02319999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02349999915.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02359999968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02369999918.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02379999957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02389999952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02419999988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02429999987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02439999994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T024499991,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02469999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02479999950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02489999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T024999991,003.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02519999975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T025299991,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02539999992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02549999924.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02559999955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02569999961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T025799991,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02589999973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03819999938.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03829999944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03839999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T04759999934.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T04769999959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T04779999977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T04789999992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T04799999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00929999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00939999952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00949999986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00959999977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00969999921.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00979999926.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00989999928.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01519999963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01529999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01539999950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01549999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01559999928.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01569999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01579999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01589999965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01599999935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01619999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01629999938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01639999938.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01649999908.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01659999927.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01669999948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01679999970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01689999988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01699999938.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01719999963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T017109999972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T017119999926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01729999957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01739999947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01749999933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01769999954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01789999946.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01799999963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02719999937.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02729999947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02739999975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02749999987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02759999973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02779999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02789999954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03919999975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03929999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04019999955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04029999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04039999954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04049999925.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04059999969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04069999937.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04079999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04089999941.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04099999949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04219999966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04229999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04239999922.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04249999968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04259999957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04269999949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04279999933.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T04289999959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00519999948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00529999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00539999990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00549999960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00559999999.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X005699991,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00579999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00589999990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00779999997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00789999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00799999972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02219999951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02229999987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02239999990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X022499991,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02259999985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X022699991,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02279999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02289999962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02419999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02429999972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X024399991,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X024499991,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02459999998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02469999976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X024799991,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02489999971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02499999961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02719999928.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X02729999957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1345299901,031.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH134539990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1345599901,074.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1345699901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1345799901,061.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1345899901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1345999901,044.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1346299901,051.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1346499901,040.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH134679990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1346999901,055.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH134709990976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH134719990963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1347299901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1347399901,055.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1347499901,066.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1347599901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1347999901,029.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH134819990944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH134999990960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1908099901,016.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1908199901,024.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1908899901,054.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191029990991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191319990905.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191329990900.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191329990921.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191359990970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191389990920.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191469990931.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1916099901,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191619990924.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191629990919.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191669990936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191679990939.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191699990955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1917299901,053.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191789990961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191819990907.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191919990932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3355199901,001.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH335529990995.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3356499901,022.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3358199901,001.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH335829990958.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SH335919990982.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SH335929990989.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH335949990981.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH337319990980.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH337329990991.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH337339990930.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH337349990968.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3375199901,011.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH337529990993.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3376299901,026.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3376399901,005.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3376499901,033.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SH337719990984.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3377499901,006.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3378199901,001.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH337829990994.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH337849990983.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3379199901,024.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH337929990979.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3379399901,019.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3379499901,005.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338019990979.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3380299901,001.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338039990984.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3380499901,000.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338119990971.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338129990971.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3383199901,026.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338329990985.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338339990999.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338349990977.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3384199901,038.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338429990987.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338439990993.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3384499901,016.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3385199901,019.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338529990996.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3385399901,018.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3385499901,022.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3386199901,028.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3386299901,015.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3386399901,015.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3386499901,023.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3387199901,019.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3387299901,028.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3387399901,033.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3387499901,011.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3388199901,002.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338829990987.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3388399901,006.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3388499901,006.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3389199901,021.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338929990928.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338939990983.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH338949990980.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH339019990968.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH339029990958.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH339039990949.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH339049990953.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3391199901,026.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3391299901,025.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3391399901,039.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SH339149990980.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3392199901,025.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3392299901,007.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3392399901,016.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3393199901,071.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3393299901,030.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3393399901,032.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH339349990998.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH339419990985.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3394299901,016.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3394399901,024.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3395199901,033.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3395299901,035.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH339539990974.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH339549990988.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3396199901,016.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3396299901,003.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3396399901,012.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3396499901,052.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3397199901,011.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3397299901,006.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3397399901,067.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3397499901,057.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH339819990983.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3398299901,018.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3398399901,005.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3398499901,049.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH339929990999.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH339939990949.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3399499901,010.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH340019990999.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH340029990988.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3400399901,031.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3400499901,050.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3401199901,059.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3401299901,012.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SH340139990984.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH340219990982.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH340229990980.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH340239990985.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3403199901,011.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3403299901,029.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3403399901,010.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3403499901,014.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH340419990978.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3404299901,057.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH340439990962.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH340449990993.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3405199901,037.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3405299901,050.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3405399901,020.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH340549990984.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3406199901,027.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3406299901,018.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3406399901,025.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3406499901,022.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH340719990998.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3407299901,051.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3407399901,036.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3407499901,011.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3408399901,018.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3409199901,051.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3409299901,038.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3409399901,020.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3409499901,029.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3410299901,033.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3410399901,050.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH341119990975.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3411299901,013.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3412199901,025.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH341239990978.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH341339990949.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3413499901,013.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SH341419990986.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3414399901,047.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3414499901,003.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SH341619990986.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3416299901,033.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH341639990983.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH341649990976.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3417199901,065.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3417299901,028.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3417399901,035.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3418199901,049.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH341829990923.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3418399901,025.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3418499901,071.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH341919990991.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3419299901,011.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3419399901,001.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3419499901,005.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3420199901,007.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3420299901,034.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3420399901,000.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3420499901,033.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3421199901,061.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3421299901,043.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3421399901,004.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH342149990997.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3422199901,006.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SH342229990983.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3422399901,028.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3423199901,016.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3423299901,054.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3423399901,037.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3423499901,051.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3424199901,050.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SH3424299901,034.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SH59003019990915.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59003079990965.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59003089990968.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59004019990969.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59004049990920.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59004089990972.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59004109990937.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59005029990951.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59005039990956.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59005109990934.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59006049990945.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59006059990951.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021039990983.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021049990942.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021059990935.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021109990932.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022019990897.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022029990931.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022039990922.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022049990972.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022059990909.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022069990928.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022079990911.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022089990913.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023029990900.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023039990934.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023049990950.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023059990896.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023069990927.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023079990953.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023089990981.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023099990968.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59024019990894.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59024029990933.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59024049990951.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59024069990945.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL110911069990968.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL110911079990964.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL110911089990974.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL110911099990965.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL110911109990993.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1110100199901,009.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111010029990989.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111010039990969.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111010049990971.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111010059990976.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111010069990970.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111010079990965.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111010089990972.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111010099990996.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111010109990965.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111012019990956.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111012029990977.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111012039990955.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111012049990968.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1110120599901,005.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111012069990988.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111012079990995.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111012089990983.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111012099990992.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1110121099901,005.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111013019990966.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111013029990989.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111013039990968.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111013049990945.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111013059990997.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1110540199901,014.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111054029990973.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111054039990971.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1110540499901,005.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111054059990985.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1110540699901,000.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111062059990945.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111062069990991.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111101019990985.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111101029990989.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111101039990985.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111101049990966.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111101059990965.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111101069990984.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111101079990998.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111101089990948.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111101099990965.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111101109990981.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111102019990936.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111102029990972.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111102039990973.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111102049990972.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111102059990987.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111102069990975.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111102079990972.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111102089990949.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111108019990957.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111108039990993.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111111109990962.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111114019990969.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111114029990965.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111114039990961.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111114049990968.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111114059990964.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111114079990936.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111114089990995.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111114109990999.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111117019990975.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111117029990963.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111117039990981.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111117049990969.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111117059990964.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111117069990979.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111117079990955.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1111170899901,013.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111117099990988.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111120019990976.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111120029990962.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1111200399901,005.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111121029990992.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111121039990968.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1111210499901,005.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1111210599901,007.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111121069990964.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1111210799901,006.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1111210899901,007.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111121099990995.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111121109990978.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111122019990975.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111122029990985.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111122039990982.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111122059990988.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111122079990990.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111122089990963.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1111220999901,004.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111122109990985.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111201019990945.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111201029990948.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111201039990968.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111201049990951.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111201059990957.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111201069990937.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111201079990952.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111202019990975.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111202029990991.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112020399901,009.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111202049990973.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111202059990987.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111202069990974.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111202079990976.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111202089990977.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111203019990972.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111203029990970.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111203039990954.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111203049990970.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111203059990971.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111203069990967.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111203079990983.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111203089990948.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111204019990959.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111204029990964.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111204039990971.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111204049990970.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111204069990944.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111204079990961.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111204089990977.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111205019990984.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111205029990983.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111205039990970.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111205049990949.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111205059990951.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111205069990965.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111205079990975.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111205089990981.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111206019990963.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111206029990949.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111206039990991.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111206049990975.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111206059990965.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111206069990949.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112060799901,005.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111208069990974.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112080799901,001.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111208089990971.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111209039990947.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111211019990974.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111211029990962.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111211039990963.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111211049990965.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111211059990987.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111211069990942.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111212019990939.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111212029990962.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111212039990973.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111212049990955.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111212059990966.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111212069990951.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111213019990983.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111213029990974.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111213039990970.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111213049990964.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112130599901,009.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111213069990997.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111213079990986.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111213089990999.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111213099990984.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111214019990980.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111214029990975.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111214039990973.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112140499901,006.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112140599901,006.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112140699901,019.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111214079990992.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112140899901,005.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111214099990969.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111214109990966.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112150199901,011.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111215029990962.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111215039990989.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111215049990983.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111215059990975.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111215069990970.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111215079990982.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111215089990994.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111215099990983.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111216019990996.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112160299901,005.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112160399901,011.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111216049990962.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112160599901,011.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111216069990988.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111216079990991.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111216089990989.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111216099990981.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111218019990952.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111218029990972.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111218039990997.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111219029990962.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111219039990973.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111219049990978.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111219059990963.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111219069990992.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112190799901,005.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111219089990944.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111219099990981.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111219109990969.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112200199901,001.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111220029990973.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111220039990961.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111220049990977.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111220059990983.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111220069990976.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1112200799901,003.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111220089990955.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111220099990973.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111220109990972.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111760049990997.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1117600599901,004.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1117610199901,001.0Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1117610399901,024.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1117610699901,005.6Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1117610899901,024.6Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111901019990948.9Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111901029990965.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111901039990980.3Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111901049990985.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1119010599901,005.9Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111901069990989.0Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1119010799901,009.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111901089990989.8Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111901099990972.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111901109990997.6Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111903019990957.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111903029990986.0Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1119030399901,005.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111904059990979.5Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1119040699901,006.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111905019990974.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1119050299901,012.3Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111905039990977.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1119050499901,007.9Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1119050599901,016.8Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111905069990990.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111905079990983.5Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111905089990968.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111905099990994.6Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111905109990989.6Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111906019990991.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1119060299901,011.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111906039990985.3Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111906049990993.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1119060599901,013.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111906069990977.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1119060799901,016.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111906089990968.4Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1119060999901,001.4Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1119061099901,007.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111907019990978.6Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111907029990977.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111907039990972.6Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111907049990994.9Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111907059990978.4Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111907099990983.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1119071099901,011.5Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111909019990967.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111909029990993.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111909039990975.9Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111909049990981.5Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111909059990992.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111909069990978.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1119090799901,000.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111909089990991.8Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1119090999901,002.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111909109990958.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111912049990958.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL111912059990975.8Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111912069990966.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1119120799901,011.3Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111912089990972.2Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1119120999901,004.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111912109990999.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111913019990981.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1119130299901,011.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111913039990992.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111913049990974.4Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111913059990974.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1119130699901,014.0Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111913079990999.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1119130899901,005.1Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL111913099990990.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1119131099901,005.6Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1119140899901,008.5Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1119140999901,024.7Brinks London30 May 2012
SOL1119141099901,019.3Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112010039990999.8Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1120110199901,010.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112011029990985.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112011039990962.9Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112011049990947.6Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112011059990955.3Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112011069990999.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1120110799901,023.3Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112011089990993.8Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112011099990993.3Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112011109990993.4Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112013019990983.0Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1120130299901,003.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1120130399901,017.4Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112013049990984.0Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1120130599901,011.5Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1120130699901,005.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112013079990978.5Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112013089990991.5Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1120130999901,017.6Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112013109990993.9Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1120140199901,020.6Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1120140299901,011.1Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112014039990997.5Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1120140499901,022.4Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1120140599901,007.3Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1120140699901,024.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112014079990996.9Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL1120140899901,020.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL112014099990997.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012
SOL60604049990950.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL60604059990980.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL60605019990980.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL60605029990978.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL60605059990987.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL606050899901,005.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL60605099990988.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL60608019990982.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL60608049990993.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL62355019990968.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62355029990977.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62355039990953.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62355049990964.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62355059990983.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62355069990979.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62355079990957.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62355099990947.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62356039990987.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62356049990962.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62356059990972.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62356069990945.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62357019990961.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62357029990976.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62357039990990.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62357049990983.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62357059990964.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62357069990961.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62357079990981.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62357089990959.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62357099990977.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62359019990939.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62359029990974.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62359049990954.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62359059990965.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62359069990947.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62359079990944.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62363019990933.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62363029990967.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62363039990941.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62363049990970.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62363059990972.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62363069990941.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62363079990966.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62363089990980.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62363099990961.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62401019990968.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62401049990976.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL624010799901,006.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL624010899901,018.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62401099990974.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62401109990977.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL624020199901,003.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62402029990983.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62402039990995.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62402049990990.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62402059990971.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62402069990978.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62402079990989.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62402089990974.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62402099990983.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62402109990999.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62403019990988.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL624030299901,001.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62403039990999.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62403049990976.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62403059990997.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62403069990990.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62403079990995.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62403089990998.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62405019990961.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62405029990961.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62405059990965.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62405079990954.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62405089990963.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62405099990976.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62405109990955.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62406019990982.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62406029990993.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62406049990975.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62406059990951.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62406069990980.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62406089990962.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62406109990985.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62406119990980.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62406129990978.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62406139990967.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62406149990980.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62408019990990.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62408029990978.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62408039990970.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62408049990979.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62408059990970.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62408069990978.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62408079990963.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62408089990965.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62408099990984.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62408109990987.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62409019990978.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62409029990961.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62409039990981.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62409049990976.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62409059990965.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62409069990974.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62409079990964.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62409089990978.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62409099990982.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62409109990976.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62410019990970.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62410029990981.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62410039990971.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62410049990956.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62410059990991.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62410099990983.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62410109990987.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62501019990966.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62501029990988.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62501039990987.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62501049990990.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62501059990975.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62501069990973.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62501079990983.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62501089990956.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62501099990984.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62501109990976.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62502019990970.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62502029990978.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62502039990948.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62502059990953.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62502069990964.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62502079990987.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62502089990978.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62502099990965.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62502109990965.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62503029990979.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL625030399901,000.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62503049990973.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62503059990962.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62503069990962.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62503079990967.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62503089990967.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62503099990977.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62503109990983.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62504039990964.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62504049990984.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62504059990965.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62504069990953.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62504079990971.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62504089990979.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62504109990964.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62505019990977.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62505069990983.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62505079990961.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62505089990982.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62506019990972.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62506029990956.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62506049990976.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62506089990975.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62506109990979.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62507049990985.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62507059990975.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62507069990983.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62507099990972.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62507109990965.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62508059990981.2Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62508089990984.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62508109990980.6Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62512019990981.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62512029990996.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62512039990994.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL625120499901,009.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL625120599901,008.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL625120699901,001.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62512079990989.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62512089990995.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62512099990995.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL625121099901,010.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL625130199901,014.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62513059990986.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL625130699901,019.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62513079990999.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62513089990998.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62513099990981.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL625131099901,000.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62514019990980.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62514029990970.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62514039990970.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62514049990978.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62514059990982.9Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62514069990975.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62514079990981.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62514089990975.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62514099990964.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62514109990982.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62551019990983.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62551029990960.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62551039990986.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62551049990983.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62551059990986.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62551069990968.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62551079990975.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62551089990968.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62551099990967.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62552019990988.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62552029990970.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62552039990956.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62552049990972.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62552059990958.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62552069990948.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62552079990971.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62552089990986.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62552099990984.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62556019990985.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62556029990963.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62556039990977.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62556049990985.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62556059990963.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62556069990994.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62556079990961.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62556089990962.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62556099990950.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62557019990937.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62557029990960.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62557039990965.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62557049990977.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62557059990958.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62557069990967.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62557079990974.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62557089990951.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62557099990960.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62558019990969.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62558029990964.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL625580399901,006.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62558049990977.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62558059990954.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62558069990970.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62558079990965.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62558089990979.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62558099990972.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62559019990986.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62559029990978.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62559039990966.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62559049990961.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62559059990978.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62559069990990.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62559079990955.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62559089990963.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62559099990978.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62560019990988.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62560029990979.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62560039990972.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62560049990988.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62560059990989.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62560069990979.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62560079990954.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62560089990979.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62560099990996.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62561019990969.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62561029990955.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62561039990987.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62561049990964.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62561059990978.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62561069990961.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62651019990933.0Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62651029990943.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62651039990957.1Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62651049990960.1Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62651059990975.5Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62651069990968.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62651079990964.2Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62651089990979.5Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62651099990979.7Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL626520199901,025.9Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62652029990998.0Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62652039990982.5Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62652049990987.0Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62652059990971.9Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62652069990984.8Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL626520799901,005.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL626520899901,005.5Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62652099990964.2Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62653019990968.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62653029990965.9Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62653039990978.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62653049990992.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62653059990998.3Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62653069990975.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62653079990979.7Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62653089990967.9Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62653099990978.2Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL62654019990986.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62654029990948.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62654049990977.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62654059990977.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62654069990999.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62654079990997.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62654089990981.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL62654099990940.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63002019990953.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63002029990964.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63002039990964.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63002049990948.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63002059990990.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63002069990988.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63002079990983.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63002089990982.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63002099990957.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63002109990982.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63003019990960.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63003029990980.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63003039990972.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63003049990985.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63003059990981.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL630030699901,002.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63003079990953.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63003089990975.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63003099990989.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63003109990994.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL630090199901,024.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63009029990974.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63009039990980.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63009049990997.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63009059990983.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63009069990989.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63009079990983.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63009089990981.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63009099990986.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63009109990979.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SOL63010019990974.5Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL63010029990991.0Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL63010039990973.1Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL630100499901,005.6Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL63010059990980.7Brinks London07 Sep 2011
SOL63010069990983.0Brinks London07 Sep 2011
TOH13539999946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13549999974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13559999963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13569999951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13579999961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13589999963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13599999971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13609999962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13619999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13629999980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13639999914.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13649999972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13659999976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13669999953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13679999960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13689999996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13699999997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH137099991,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13719999993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1429999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1439999985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1449999969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1459999946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1469999928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1479999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1489999996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1499999978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1509999991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH569999980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH579999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH589999916.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH599999981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH609999972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH619999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH629999957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6399991,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6499991,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6599991,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH669999971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6799991,016.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH67599991,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6769999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6779999932.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6789999912.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6799999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH689999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6809999995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6819999989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6999991,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH709999978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH719999964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH7299991,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH739999967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH749999968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH759999995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH769999961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH779999988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH789999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH799999970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH809999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH819999966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH829999977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH839999975.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH849999980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH929999966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH939999990.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH949999979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH959999966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH969999950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH979999973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH989999992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH999999996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
28 Jun 2012 71607
30 May 2012 317883
23 May 2012 813510
09 May 2012 8848
02 May 2012 33806
08 Feb 2012 252609
01 Feb 2012 244976
14 Sep 2011 408272
07 Sep 2011 96810
24 Aug 2011 2974
10 Aug 2011 34978
14 Dec 20072327262


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)357353,952
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)312237,762
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)177175,778
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)6058,103
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)140146,426
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)150161,617
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)3031,667
Engelhard USA (EN4)43,912
Handy Harman USA (HAN)431429,765
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4443,261
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)1010,673
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)1010,456
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)3031,441
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)22,028
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)4746,009
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)116113,441
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)11,030
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)109,207
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)320333,641
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)3634,634
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)3634,978
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3634,053
Noranda Canada (NO1)6264,239
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)4038,120
Prioksky Russia (PRI)464450,164
Russian State Refineries (RUS)444425,912
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)4039,574
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)164161,849
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)400381,359
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)7270,003


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AS3435229990995.9Brinks London
AS353489990954.2Brinks London
AS3593599901,008.5Brinks London
AS37270329990974.9Brinks London
AS37270339990999.1Brinks London
AS37270379990973.9Brinks London
AS37271019990985.5Brinks London
AS372710699901,004.1Brinks London
AS37271139990998.7Brinks London
AS372711499901,003.4Brinks London
AS37271169990997.3Brinks London
AS372711799901,003.8Brinks London
AS37271189990999.3Brinks London
AS37271199990995.1Brinks London
AS37271209990994.8Brinks London
AS372712199901,006.5Brinks London
AS372712299901,016.2Brinks London
AS372713399901,003.4Brinks London
AS37272019990972.5Brinks London
AS37272239990995.1Brinks London
AS37272249990995.3Brinks London
AS37272299990995.0Brinks London
AS37272329990975.4Brinks London
AS372733199901,002.9Brinks London
AS37329289990997.6Brinks London
AS373293199901,004.6Brinks London
AS373371099901,008.7Brinks London
AS373371199901,021.1Brinks London
AS373372899901,016.4Brinks London
AS37337309990986.1Brinks London
AS373380299901,007.9Brinks London
AS373380499901,029.0Brinks London
AS373380599901,003.7Brinks London
AS373380699901,019.2Brinks London
AS37338159990994.8Brinks London
AS37339319990973.3Brinks London
AS373400599901,001.2Brinks London
AS373401299901,030.3Brinks London
AS376310999901,046.9Brinks London
AS376341699901,004.2Brinks London
AS376341799901,032.0Brinks London
AS37634189990996.6Brinks London
AS37634209990974.7Brinks London
AS37634219990998.2Brinks London
AS376342299901,002.4Brinks London
AS376342499901,018.6Brinks London
AS376342599901,001.7Brinks London
AS37634269990991.9Brinks London
AS37634279990975.5Brinks London
AS37634289990989.2Brinks London
AS37634309990979.4Brinks London
AS376343199901,026.5Brinks London
AS37634329990976.6Brinks London
AS37634359990992.7Brinks London
AS37634369990979.6Brinks London
AS37634379990983.1Brinks London
AS37634389990977.3Brinks London
AS37635029990978.9Brinks London
AS376350399901,001.2Brinks London
AS37635049990997.1Brinks London
AS37635059990985.8Brinks London
AS37635109990970.6Brinks London
AS37635279990997.4Brinks London
AS37635289990973.9Brinks London
AS376352999901,003.6Brinks London
AS37635309990974.5Brinks London
AS37635319990970.6Brinks London
AS376353299901,026.0Brinks London
AS37635339990988.1Brinks London
AS37635349990976.7Brinks London
AS37635379990992.8Brinks London
AS37636199990985.0Brinks London
AS37636209990980.0Brinks London
AS37636259990989.9Brinks London
AS37636269990993.6Brinks London
AS38256339990971.1Brinks London
AS382582199901,004.8Brinks London
AS38259029990978.7Brinks London
AS382590699901,002.7Brinks London
AS38259079990983.3Brinks London
AS382591199901,013.2Brinks London
AS382591499901,001.6Brinks London
AS382591699901,007.7Brinks London
AS382591999901,006.2Brinks London
AS38259209990998.0Brinks London
AS38259289990985.0Brinks London
AS382592999901,022.9Brinks London
AS39701472299901,007.4Brinks London
AS3970147239990990.0Brinks London
AS39701472499901,003.9Brinks London
AS3970147259990955.8Brinks London
AS3970147269990998.4Brinks London
AS3970147279990998.4Brinks London
AS39701473099901,014.0Brinks London
AS3970147319990991.8Brinks London
AS3970147329990962.8Brinks London
AS39701473399901,003.1Brinks London
AS3970147349990998.9Brinks London
AS3970147359990958.0Brinks London
AS397041519990992.2Brinks London
AS3970415109990991.0Brinks London
AS3970415119990976.9Brinks London
AS3970415129990974.1Brinks London
AS39704151399901,035.8Brinks London
AS39704151499901,005.6Brinks London
AS39704151599901,006.3Brinks London
AS3970415169990995.6Brinks London
AS3970415179990981.1Brinks London
AS3970415189990991.7Brinks London
AS3970415199990977.5Brinks London
AS3970415299901,013.3Brinks London
AS39704152099901,003.3Brinks London
AS3970415219990984.9Brinks London
AS3970415229990993.1Brinks London
AS39704152399901,025.4Brinks London
AS39704152499901,017.3Brinks London
AS39704152599901,012.0Brinks London
AS3970415269990989.4Brinks London
AS3970415279990994.1Brinks London
AS3970415289990991.4Brinks London
AS39704152999901,007.2Brinks London
AS397041539990984.6Brinks London
AS3970415309990998.0Brinks London
AS39704153199901,008.8Brinks London
AS3970415329990995.4Brinks London
AS3970415339990990.6Brinks London
AS3970415349990986.4Brinks London
AS39704153599901,009.9Brinks London
AS3970415369990995.9Brinks London
AS3970415379990984.1Brinks London
AS39704153899901,000.2Brinks London
AS3970415399990981.1Brinks London
AS397041549990972.3Brinks London
AS3970415599901,005.2Brinks London
AS3970415699901,008.9Brinks London
AS397041579990986.4Brinks London
AS397041589990976.5Brinks London
AS397041599990993.4Brinks London
AS397041619990984.3Brinks London
AS3970416109990986.4Brinks London
AS3970416119990983.1Brinks London
AS3970416129990992.7Brinks London
AS3970416139990994.4Brinks London
AS3970416149990981.1Brinks London
AS3970416159990955.6Brinks London
AS3970416189990954.2Brinks London
AS3970416199990948.3Brinks London
AS397041629990989.0Brinks London
AS3970416209990969.5Brinks London
AS3970416219990982.4Brinks London
AS3970416229990978.3Brinks London
AS39704162699901,002.1Brinks London
AS3970416279990974.4Brinks London
AS3970416289990970.6Brinks London
AS3970416299990988.9Brinks London
AS397041639990976.2Brinks London
AS39704163099901,017.7Brinks London
AS3970416349990962.6Brinks London
AS3970416369990982.4Brinks London
AS39704163799901,000.9Brinks London
AS3970416389990984.4Brinks London
AS3970416399990965.1Brinks London
AS397041649990985.4Brinks London
AS39704164099901,017.0Brinks London
AS3970416419990950.8Brinks London
AS3970416429990993.3Brinks London
AS3970416439990959.9Brinks London
AS3970416449990994.3Brinks London
AS3970416459990955.4Brinks London
AS3970416469990965.7Brinks London
AS397041659990975.9Brinks London
AS397041669990997.6Brinks London
AS397041679990998.2Brinks London
AS397041689990969.5Brinks London
AS397041699990983.4Brinks London
AS39704342899901,015.3Brinks London
AS3970434299990999.1Brinks London
AS3970434309990994.0Brinks London
AS3970434319990993.1Brinks London
AS3970434329990978.1Brinks London
AS39704359990978.9Brinks London
AS397043519990984.1Brinks London
AS3970435109990977.5Brinks London
AS3970435119990961.9Brinks London
AS39704351299901,005.9Brinks London
AS3970435139990982.0Brinks London
AS3970435149990969.3Brinks London
AS3970435159990974.2Brinks London
AS3970435169990989.7Brinks London
AS3970435179990964.6Brinks London
AS3970435189990969.8Brinks London
AS3970435199990974.5Brinks London
AS397043529990996.5Brinks London
AS3970435209990993.2Brinks London
AS3970435219990983.5Brinks London
AS3970435229990988.4Brinks London
AS3970435249990978.1Brinks London
AS3970435259990949.3Brinks London
AS3970435269990989.2Brinks London
AS3970435279990962.1Brinks London
AS3970435289990981.6Brinks London
AS3970435299990962.5Brinks London
AS397043539990973.2Brinks London
AS3970435309990981.6Brinks London
AS3970435319990984.5Brinks London
AS3970435329990958.9Brinks London
AS3970435339990973.6Brinks London
AS3970435349990956.6Brinks London
AS3970435359990984.1Brinks London
AS3970435369990999.2Brinks London
AS3970435379990980.9Brinks London
AS3970435389990978.6Brinks London
AS3970435399990979.5Brinks London
AS397043549990992.1Brinks London
AS3970435409990980.0Brinks London
AS3970435419990975.4Brinks London
AS3970435429990974.3Brinks London
AS3970435439990972.4Brinks London
AS3970435449990947.3Brinks London
AS397043559990989.6Brinks London
AS397043569990940.6Brinks London
AS397043579990948.9Brinks London
AS397043589990983.6Brinks London
AS3970435999901,001.3Brinks London
AS39704651399901,002.3Brinks London
AS3970465149990964.5Brinks London
AS3970465159990979.3Brinks London
AS3970465169990971.8Brinks London
AS39704651799901,000.9Brinks London
AS3970465189990990.3Brinks London
AS3970465199990961.8Brinks London
AS3970465209990956.6Brinks London
AS3970465219990969.7Brinks London
AS3970465239990965.3Brinks London
AS3970465249990974.0Brinks London
AS3970465259990998.7Brinks London
AS3970465269990978.4Brinks London
AS3970465279990974.2Brinks London
AS3970465289990962.5Brinks London
AS3970465299990990.6Brinks London
AS39704653099901,013.3Brinks London
AS3970465319990993.8Brinks London
AS3970465329990989.2Brinks London
AS3970465339990988.0Brinks London
AS3970465349990981.4Brinks London
AS3970465359990961.5Brinks London
AS3970465369990985.2Brinks London
AS39705493299901,028.9Brinks London
AS397055019990988.9Brinks London
AS3970550109990979.8Brinks London
AS39705501199901,019.6Brinks London
AS39705501299901,022.4Brinks London
AS3970550139990995.4Brinks London
AS39705501499901,012.5Brinks London
AS3970550159990982.2Brinks London
AS3970550169990982.9Brinks London
AS39705501799901,005.6Brinks London
AS39705501899901,002.5Brinks London
AS39705501999901,015.0Brinks London
AS3970550299901,002.0Brinks London
AS3970550209990977.3Brinks London
AS3970550219990987.4Brinks London
AS39705502299901,015.2Brinks London
AS39705502399901,051.4Brinks London
AS39705502499901,004.3Brinks London
AS3970550259990991.1Brinks London
AS3970550269990966.3Brinks London
AS3970550279990990.3Brinks London
AS39705502899901,003.9Brinks London
AS39705502999901,036.3Brinks London
AS397055039990981.6Brinks London
AS39705503099901,019.4Brinks London
AS3970550319990964.6Brinks London
AS39705503299901,035.5Brinks London
AS3970550339990996.5Brinks London
AS3970550349990994.1Brinks London
AS39705503599901,015.5Brinks London
AS3970550369990977.8Brinks London
AS3970550379990992.5Brinks London
AS3970550389990988.2Brinks London
AS39705503999901,058.6Brinks London
AS3970550499901,003.2Brinks London
AS39705504099901,008.0Brinks London
AS39705504499901,012.1Brinks London
AS39705504599901,018.7Brinks London
AS39705504699901,027.0Brinks London
AS397055059990977.7Brinks London
AS3970550699901,009.2Brinks London
AS397055079990979.5Brinks London
AS397055099990962.9Brinks London
AS397055219990985.9Brinks London
AS3970552109990970.5Brinks London
AS3970552119990999.7Brinks London
AS3970552129990969.7Brinks London
AS39705521399901,052.7Brinks London
AS3970552149990993.4Brinks London
AS39705521599901,017.6Brinks London
AS39705521699901,000.9Brinks London
AS39705521799901,015.7Brinks London
AS39705521899901,019.1Brinks London
AS39705521999901,053.8Brinks London
AS397055229990990.3Brinks London
AS39705522099901,013.8Brinks London
AS3970552219990998.4Brinks London
AS3970552229990995.1Brinks London
AS39705522399901,005.3Brinks London
AS3970552249990984.9Brinks London
AS39705522599901,034.2Brinks London
AS3970552269990982.2Brinks London
AS3970552279990988.1Brinks London
AS3970552289990971.7Brinks London
AS39705522999901,013.0Brinks London
AS3970552399901,015.6Brinks London
AS3970552309990974.6Brinks London
AS39705523199901,027.3Brinks London
AS3970552329990977.0Brinks London
AS39705523399901,034.9Brinks London
AS39705523499901,022.0Brinks London
AS397055249990970.0Brinks London
AS39705524399901,000.2Brinks London
AS3970552599901,019.1Brinks London
AS397055269990951.0Brinks London
AS397055279990974.5Brinks London
AS3970552899901,021.0Brinks London
AS3970552999901,017.7Brinks London
AS3970591109990998.3Brinks London
AS3970591119990982.8Brinks London
AS39705911699901,000.7Brinks London
AS39705911799901,019.2Brinks London
AS3970591189990977.4Brinks London
AS3970591199990977.8Brinks London
AS3970591249990983.6Brinks London
AS3970591259990950.7Brinks London
AS3970591269990991.0Brinks London
AS39705912799901,000.1Brinks London
AS39705912899901,015.6Brinks London
AS39705912999901,013.1Brinks London
AS3970591309990987.0Brinks London
AS39705913199901,003.2Brinks London
AS3970591349990979.7Brinks London
AS39705913599901,011.1Brinks London
AS3970591369990981.8Brinks London
AS3970591379990953.0Brinks London
AS3970591389990989.8Brinks London
AS3970591399990970.1Brinks London
AS3970591419990982.4Brinks London
AS39705914299901,015.9Brinks London
AS39705914399901,009.3Brinks London
AS3970591449990952.2Brinks London
AS3970591459990982.5Brinks London
AS3970591469990971.9Brinks London
AS3970591479990997.5Brinks London
AS3970591489990999.8Brinks London
AS39705914999901,000.3Brinks London
AS397059189990970.8Brinks London
AS3970591999901,013.2Brinks London
AS39706465229990976.9Brinks London
AUS71779990725.8Brinks London
AUS71789990714.5Brinks London
AUS71799990752.5Brinks London
AUS71809990775.2Brinks London
AUS72199990760.4Brinks London
AUS72209990753.2Brinks London
AUS72219990739.0Brinks London
AUS72229990762.2Brinks London
AUS72239990746.4Brinks London
AUS72249990754.9Brinks London
AUS72259990751.4Brinks London
AUS72269990703.4Brinks London
AUS72279990756.2Brinks London
AUS72289990747.8Brinks London
AUS72299990769.7Brinks London
AUS72309990764.6Brinks London
AUS72319990755.2Brinks London
AUS72329990757.1Brinks London
AUS72339990728.3Brinks London
AUS72349990756.0Brinks London
AUS72359990755.7Brinks London
AUS72369990747.8Brinks London
AUS72379990723.9Brinks London
AUS72389990759.3Brinks London
AUS72399990778.7Brinks London
AUS72409990750.2Brinks London
AUS72419990740.0Brinks London
AUS72429990763.9Brinks London
AUS72439990740.8Brinks London
AUS72449990758.1Brinks London
AUS72459990746.4Brinks London
AUS72469990750.9Brinks London
AUS72479990758.4Brinks London
AUS72489990752.9Brinks London
AUS72499990743.7Brinks London
AUS72509990787.1Brinks London
AUS72519990729.8Brinks London
AUS72529990739.8Brinks London
AUS72539990745.0Brinks London
AUS72549990744.1Brinks London
AUS72559990765.9Brinks London
AUS72569990724.0Brinks London
AUS72579990749.0Brinks London
AUS72589990764.7Brinks London
AUS72599990750.5Brinks London
AUS72609990750.5Brinks London
AUS73019990738.8Brinks London
AUS73029990753.9Brinks London
AUS73039990731.5Brinks London
AUS73049990770.0Brinks London
AUS73059990741.0Brinks London
AUS73069990721.4Brinks London
AUS73079990773.8Brinks London
AUS73089990750.8Brinks London
AUS73099990732.4Brinks London
AUS73109990755.8Brinks London
AUS73119990763.8Brinks London
AUS73129990734.8Brinks London
AUS73139990714.9Brinks London
AUS73149990717.4Brinks London
AUS73159990785.9Brinks London
AUS73169990806.5Brinks London
AUS73179990793.2Brinks London
AUS73189990789.7Brinks London
AUS73199990786.5Brinks London
AUS73209990773.2Brinks London
AUS73219990782.9Brinks London
AUS73229990777.7Brinks London
AUS73239990811.7Brinks London
AUS73249990762.4Brinks London
AUS73259990822.1Brinks London
AUS73269990738.6Brinks London
AUS73279990801.9Brinks London
AUS73289990798.9Brinks London
AUS73299990795.4Brinks London
AUS73309990784.8Brinks London
AUS73319990809.9Brinks London
AUS73329990785.7Brinks London
AUS73339990816.4Brinks London
AUS73349990783.9Brinks London
AUS73359990797.2Brinks London
AUS73369990778.4Brinks London
AUS73379990798.8Brinks London
AUS73389990785.4Brinks London
AUS73399990817.3Brinks London
AUS73409990812.1Brinks London
AUS73419990754.5Brinks London
AUS73429990786.2Brinks London
AUS73439990788.8Brinks London
AUS73449990776.7Brinks London
AUS74239990750.3Brinks London
AUS74249990766.5Brinks London
AUS74259990759.2Brinks London
AUS74269990762.7Brinks London
AUS74279990801.3Brinks London
AUS74289990818.0Brinks London
AUS75139990740.0Brinks London
AUS75149990765.0Brinks London
AUS75159990781.7Brinks London
AUS75169990749.2Brinks London
AUS75179990766.1Brinks London
AUS75189990767.1Brinks London
AUS75199990751.3Brinks London
AUS75209990743.1Brinks London
AUS75219990741.3Brinks London
AUS75229990771.4Brinks London
AUS75239990758.8Brinks London
AUS75249990747.9Brinks London
AUS75259990747.7Brinks London
AUS75269990728.3Brinks London
AUS75279990774.4Brinks London
AUS75289990726.2Brinks London
AUS75299990752.8Brinks London
AUS75309990756.8Brinks London
AUS75319990774.9Brinks London
AUS75329990773.9Brinks London
AUS75339990758.6Brinks London
AUS75349990769.4Brinks London
AUS75359990786.9Brinks London
AUS75369990808.5Brinks London
AUS75379990792.2Brinks London
AUS75389990801.7Brinks London
AUS75399990799.2Brinks London
AUS75409990783.0Brinks London
AUS75419990771.0Brinks London
AUS75429990776.8Brinks London
AUS75439990772.3Brinks London
AUS75449990793.0Brinks London
AUS75459990748.3Brinks London
AUS75469990781.1Brinks London
AUS75479990788.2Brinks London
AUS75489990809.4Brinks London
AUS75499990784.4Brinks London
AUS75509990791.5Brinks London
AUS75519990780.4Brinks London
AUS75529990832.0Brinks London
AUS75539990811.6Brinks London
AUS75549990779.6Brinks London
AUS76399990794.2Brinks London
AUS76409990818.1Brinks London
AUS77239990795.9Brinks London
AUS77249990653.4Brinks London
AUS77259990795.0Brinks London
AUS77269990765.7Brinks London
AUS77279990748.6Brinks London
AUS77289990755.1Brinks London
AUS77299990755.9Brinks London
AUS77309990769.2Brinks London
AUS77319990761.6Brinks London
AUS77329990749.7Brinks London
AUS77339990718.5Brinks London
AUS77349990753.9Brinks London
AUS77359990759.8Brinks London
AUS77369990770.6Brinks London
AUS77379990742.8Brinks London
AUS77389990742.1Brinks London
AUS77399990753.7Brinks London
AUS77409990772.0Brinks London
AUS77419990790.3Brinks London
AUS77429990706.6Brinks London
AUS77439990771.1Brinks London
AUS77449990761.4Brinks London
AUS77459990740.3Brinks London
AUS77469990739.9Brinks London
AUS77479990772.9Brinks London
AUS77489990758.2Brinks London
AUS77499990760.8Brinks London
AUS77509990725.8Brinks London
AUS77519990751.5Brinks London
AUS77529990754.7Brinks London
AUS77539990781.4Brinks London
AUS77549990740.6Brinks London
AUS77559990764.9Brinks London
AUS77569990748.4Brinks London
AUS77579990724.8Brinks London
AUS77589990742.4Brinks London
AUS77599990701.3Brinks London
AUS77609990745.5Brinks London
AUS77619990715.6Brinks London
AUS77629990731.4Brinks London
AUS77639990751.3Brinks London
AUS77649990709.1Brinks London
AUS77849990776.5Brinks London
AUS77859990766.4Brinks London
AUS78079990740.2Brinks London
AUS78089990744.6Brinks London
AUS78099990761.4Brinks London
AUS78109990739.6Brinks London
AUS78119990748.8Brinks London
AUS78129990749.1Brinks London
AUS78139990717.7Brinks London
AUS78149990741.6Brinks London
AUS78159990723.5Brinks London
AUS78169990695.7Brinks London
AUS78179990731.0Brinks London
AUS78189990724.1Brinks London
AUS78199990727.7Brinks London
AUS78209990733.7Brinks London
AUS78219990647.3Brinks London
AUS78229990812.7Brinks London
AUS78239990829.5Brinks London
AUS78249990807.3Brinks London
AUS78259990803.4Brinks London
AUS78269990819.1Brinks London
AUS78279990764.2Brinks London
AUS78289990792.8Brinks London
AUS78299990793.4Brinks London
AUS78309990808.7Brinks London
AUS78319990824.7Brinks London
AUS78329990798.7Brinks London
AUS78339990796.9Brinks London
AUS78349990792.4Brinks London
AUS78359990790.0Brinks London
AUS78369990837.0Brinks London
AUS78379990820.0Brinks London
AUS78389990826.6Brinks London
AUS78399990828.2Brinks London
AUS78409990824.0Brinks London
AUS78419990779.9Brinks London
AUS78429990837.3Brinks London
AUS78439990834.8Brinks London
AUS78449990801.7Brinks London
AUS78459990834.3Brinks London
AUS78469990811.3Brinks London
AUS78479990828.9Brinks London
AUS78489990807.9Brinks London
AUS78499990831.2Brinks London
AUS78509990838.7Brinks London
AUS78519990815.4Brinks London
AUS78529990676.0Brinks London
AUS78539990795.0Brinks London
AUS78549990780.9Brinks London
AUS80179990802.7Brinks London
AUS80189990815.9Brinks London
AUS80199990793.1Brinks London
AUS80209990767.0Brinks London
AUS80219990782.3Brinks London
AUS80229990766.7Brinks London
AUS80239990725.3Brinks London
AUS80249990722.0Brinks London
AUS80259990712.8Brinks London
AUS80269990726.1Brinks London
AUS80279990725.1Brinks London
AUS80289990731.3Brinks London
AUS80299990724.8Brinks London
AUS80309990702.7Brinks London
AUS80319990692.1Brinks London
AUS80329990703.4Brinks London
AUS80339990753.9Brinks London
AUS80349990713.6Brinks London
AUS80359990719.3Brinks London
AUS80369990707.1Brinks London
AUS80379990693.6Brinks London
AUS80389990731.1Brinks London
AUS80399990710.6Brinks London
AUS80409990718.3Brinks London
AUS80419990756.3Brinks London
AUS80429990708.7Brinks London
AUS80439990736.9Brinks London
AUS80449990774.3Brinks London
AUS80459990758.1Brinks London
AUS80469990727.7Brinks London
AUS80479990782.4Brinks London
AUS80489990722.7Brinks London
AUS80499990750.9Brinks London
AUS80509990698.6Brinks London
AUS80519990705.1Brinks London
AUS80529990709.9Brinks London
AUS80539990827.0Brinks London
AUS80549990764.3Brinks London
AUS81019990756.2Brinks London
AUS81029990765.8Brinks London
AUS81039990738.3Brinks London
AUS81049990818.2Brinks London
AUS81059990713.5Brinks London
AUS81069990752.1Brinks London
AUS81079990768.7Brinks London
AUS81089990772.9Brinks London
AUS81099990734.0Brinks London
AUS81109990767.7Brinks London
AUS81119990759.6Brinks London
AUS81129990769.6Brinks London
AUS81139990781.8Brinks London
AUS81149990751.5Brinks London
AUS81159990744.9Brinks London
AUS81169990781.7Brinks London
AUS81179990755.9Brinks London
AUS81189990774.7Brinks London
AUS81199990728.2Brinks London
AUS81209990775.3Brinks London
AUS81219990745.3Brinks London
AUS81229990750.7Brinks London
AUS81239990748.0Brinks London
AUS81249990756.1Brinks London
AUS81259990744.5Brinks London
AUS81269990750.9Brinks London
AUS81279990772.6Brinks London
AUS81289990765.2Brinks London
AUS81299990751.8Brinks London
AUS81309990766.8Brinks London
AUS81319990754.9Brinks London
AUS81329990755.0Brinks London
AUS81339990742.0Brinks London
AUS81349990771.2Brinks London
AUS81359990753.9Brinks London
AUS81369990757.6Brinks London
AUS81379990750.2Brinks London
AUS81389990744.6Brinks London
AUS81399990751.5Brinks London
AUS81409990772.9Brinks London
AUS81419990774.3Brinks London
AUS81429990737.6Brinks London
BRI1089799901,065.2Brinks London
BRI1090099901,073.1Brinks London
BRI1090399901,028.2Brinks London
BRI109149990982.8Brinks London
BRI109379990917.5Brinks London
BRI1094099901,007.6Brinks London
BRI1094299901,003.1Brinks London
BRI109439990992.1Brinks London
BRI1094499901,046.0Brinks London
BRI1095199901,039.1Brinks London
BRI109539990998.3Brinks London
BRI109559990988.8Brinks London
BRI109639990973.7Brinks London
BRI1096799901,058.3Brinks London
BRI1097099901,071.6Brinks London
BRI109959990997.7Brinks London
BRI22199990917.9Brinks London
BRI22219990974.8Brinks London
BRI22239990993.7Brinks London
BRI230699901,063.4Brinks London
BRI230999901,005.4Brinks London
BRI231099901,050.6Brinks London
BRI237599901,069.6Brinks London
BRI239799901,025.4Brinks London
BRI242999901,100.9Brinks London
BRI243699901,099.8Brinks London
BRI244399901,010.8Brinks London
BRI245299901,049.9Brinks London
BRI245999901,088.8Brinks London
BRI251899901,048.1Brinks London
BRI252499901,117.8Brinks London
BRI288299901,022.2Brinks London
BRI288499901,109.1Brinks London
BRI28879990947.2Brinks London
BRI28919990935.5Brinks London
BRI29009990984.1Brinks London
BRI294199901,044.8Brinks London
BRI294899901,024.2Brinks London
BRI294999901,007.1Brinks London
BRI299799901,009.8Brinks London
BRI30069990905.1Brinks London
BRI30079990912.1Brinks London
BRI301399901,027.5Brinks London
BRI31539990951.2Brinks London
BRI31559990974.9Brinks London
BRI31679990966.7Brinks London
BRI31749990999.6Brinks London
BRI32039990978.6Brinks London
BRI321499901,003.3Brinks London
BRI32199990945.7Brinks London
BRI323399901,008.8Brinks London
BRI323499901,009.5Brinks London
BRI32389990960.4Brinks London
BRI32399990985.7Brinks London
BRI324099901,019.6Brinks London
BRI388199901,112.2Brinks London
BRI388299901,104.2Brinks London
BRI388399901,100.6Brinks London
BRI388799901,089.5Brinks London
BRI388899901,017.8Brinks London
BRI389199901,067.8Brinks London
BRI389299901,072.2Brinks London
BRI389399901,029.3Brinks London
BRI389499901,084.7Brinks London
BRI389599901,061.8Brinks London
BRI389699901,078.6Brinks London
BRI389799901,049.5Brinks London
BRI389899901,080.9Brinks London
BRI394999901,027.9Brinks London
BRI39539990972.4Brinks London
BRI411599901,009.0Brinks London
BRI411999901,000.5Brinks London
BRI412399901,018.5Brinks London
BRI41289990992.5Brinks London
BRI41299990934.3Brinks London
BRI413099901,043.3Brinks London
BRI42519990973.9Brinks London
BRI425299901,000.5Brinks London
BRI425899901,018.2Brinks London
BRI425999901,027.4Brinks London
BRI426499901,019.0Brinks London
BRI42659990999.4Brinks London
BRI42669990994.1Brinks London
BRI426799901,017.1Brinks London
BRI426899901,009.9Brinks London
BRI426999901,005.3Brinks London
BRI427199901,015.4Brinks London
BRI427799901,011.8Brinks London
BRI433199901,023.7Brinks London
BRI43329990960.6Brinks London
BRI43349990969.3Brinks London
BRI43409990922.3Brinks London
BRI434399901,011.9Brinks London
BRI434499901,021.1Brinks London
BRI43529990992.5Brinks London
BRI43599990966.5Brinks London
BRI436899901,126.0Brinks London
BRI43699990931.5Brinks London
BRI43719990889.7Brinks London
BRI43729990930.8Brinks London
BRI43859990904.5Brinks London
BRI438699901,002.1Brinks London
BRI43879990921.5Brinks London
BRI43899990959.0Brinks London
BRI43919990968.8Brinks London
BRI43929990960.1Brinks London
BRI43939990936.1Brinks London
BRI43949990971.9Brinks London
BRI43959990889.6Brinks London
BRI43969990936.6Brinks London
BRI43979990899.7Brinks London
BRI43999990955.6Brinks London
BRI44009990958.9Brinks London
BRI44019990974.7Brinks London
BRI44029990922.2Brinks London
BRI44039990909.7Brinks London
BRI51479990988.4Brinks London
BRI66629990938.2Brinks London
BRI666399901,001.7Brinks London
BRI66729990913.1Brinks London
BRI670599901,018.1Brinks London
BRI671199901,041.2Brinks London
BRI67139990960.9Brinks London
BRI672699901,002.0Brinks London
BRI67299990956.3Brinks London
BRI67359990920.3Brinks London
BRI67369990936.6Brinks London
BRI67409990938.9Brinks London
BRI67429990935.4Brinks London
BRI67459990962.2Brinks London
BRI67469990944.4Brinks London
BRI67489990918.1Brinks London
BRI67519990966.9Brinks London
BRI67529990969.6Brinks London
BRI675399901,014.4Brinks London
BRI67579990965.5Brinks London
BRI67639990969.0Brinks London
BRI676499901,042.2Brinks London
BRI67679990932.4Brinks London
BRI67689990920.2Brinks London
BRI67709990987.7Brinks London
BRI677299901,006.3Brinks London
BRI67749990963.5Brinks London
BRI67759990982.5Brinks London
BRI67809990982.7Brinks London
BRI67889990975.3Brinks London
BRI68259990993.2Brinks London
BRI68349990955.7Brinks London
BRI68379990985.8Brinks London
BRI683899901,018.6Brinks London
BRI68429990971.0Brinks London
BRI68459990952.4Brinks London
BRI84839990907.3Brinks London
BRI850099901,006.6Brinks London
BRI851099901,003.1Brinks London
BRI851199901,036.1Brinks London
BRI85129990942.2Brinks London
BRI85139990963.3Brinks London
BRI85149990995.2Brinks London
BRI85179990972.6Brinks London
BRI85229990946.3Brinks London
BRI85249990921.5Brinks London
BRI852899901,039.1Brinks London
BRI852999901,029.6Brinks London
BRI85319990927.2Brinks London
BRI85559990939.9Brinks London
BRI855999901,058.4Brinks London
BRI856099901,029.6Brinks London
BRI85659990979.3Brinks London
BRI85699990973.2Brinks London
BRI85759990912.5Brinks London
BRI85769990931.0Brinks London
BRI85789990944.4Brinks London
BRIX2829990985.3Brinks London
BRIY91379990985.4Brinks London
BRIY91679990984.8Brinks London
BRIY92059990984.9Brinks London
COM02849990882.3Brinks London
COM02869990871.1Brinks London
COM02879990872.4Brinks London
COM03909990961.2Brinks London
COM03919990970.9Brinks London
COM03969990980.5Brinks London
COM040199901,015.5Brinks London
COM04039990985.1Brinks London
COM04119990923.9Brinks London
COM041299901,017.7Brinks London
COM04149990923.8Brinks London
COM041599901,031.8Brinks London
COM04169990942.9Brinks London
COM041799901,000.9Brinks London
COM100899901,012.0Brinks London
COM12169990989.5Brinks London
COM12179990952.7Brinks London
COM12189990920.2Brinks London
COM12199990966.5Brinks London
COM12219990960.0Brinks London
COM1589990965.6Brinks London
COM17599901,051.1Brinks London
COM17899901,021.7Brinks London
COM3139990954.4Brinks London
COM31599901,011.4Brinks London
COM31699901,002.0Brinks London
COM3179990942.9Brinks London
COM3189990961.1Brinks London
COM3199990993.2Brinks London
COM32099901,001.7Brinks London
COM32299901,000.8Brinks London
COM3259990974.4Brinks London
COM3269990956.6Brinks London
COM3289990975.1Brinks London
COM3339990949.7Brinks London
COM3349990981.5Brinks London
COM33599901,003.6Brinks London
COM3369990974.9Brinks London
COM3389990975.7Brinks London
COM3679990935.8Brinks London
COM3709990946.1Brinks London
COM3739990970.4Brinks London
COM3749990999.6Brinks London
COM3759990915.6Brinks London
COM3779990965.6Brinks London
COM38599901,001.8Brinks London
COM3889990909.6Brinks London
COM38999901,007.3Brinks London
COM39099901,020.5Brinks London
COM3929990945.4Brinks London
COM5639990971.6Brinks London
COM59499901,001.3Brinks London
COM59699901,028.7Brinks London
COM60299901,011.7Brinks London
COM6039990961.5Brinks London
COM6059990966.4Brinks London
COM6089990910.5Brinks London
COM6109990909.6Brinks London
COM6129990911.9Brinks London
COM6149990934.5Brinks London
CO119822199901,069.9Brinks London
CO119822299901,061.7Brinks London
CO119822399901,022.4Brinks London
CO119822499901,081.4Brinks London
CO11991199901,071.8Brinks London
CO119911099901,050.4Brinks London
CO119911199901,057.0Brinks London
CO119911299901,048.8Brinks London
CO11991299901,043.2Brinks London
CO11991599901,047.6Brinks London
CO11991699901,056.7Brinks London
CO11991799901,036.8Brinks London
CO11991899901,038.1Brinks London
CO11991999901,033.2Brinks London
CO11992199901,056.3Brinks London
CO119921099901,017.8Brinks London
CO119921199901,041.9Brinks London
CO119921299901,059.6Brinks London
CO119921399901,034.9Brinks London
CO119921499901,035.9Brinks London
CO119921599901,033.0Brinks London
CO119921699901,040.6Brinks London
CO119921799901,068.2Brinks London
CO119921899901,028.0Brinks London
CO119921999901,015.4Brinks London
CO11992299901,063.6Brinks London
CO119922099901,056.0Brinks London
CO119922199901,038.2Brinks London
CO119922299901,065.1Brinks London
CO119922399901,029.5Brinks London
CO119922499901,051.4Brinks London
CO11992399901,053.1Brinks London
CO11992499901,064.1Brinks London
CO11992599901,053.3Brinks London
CO11992699901,032.8Brinks London
CO11992799901,057.0Brinks London
CO11992899901,044.3Brinks London
CO11992999901,068.4Brinks London
CO120012199901,072.1Brinks London
CO120012299901,072.6Brinks London
CO120012399901,031.8Brinks London
CO120012499901,070.1Brinks London
CO120112199901,072.5Brinks London
CO120112299901,049.2Brinks London
CO120112399901,060.0Brinks London
CO120112499901,061.2Brinks London
CO120122199901,068.7Brinks London
CO120122299901,038.3Brinks London
CO120122399901,054.1Brinks London
CO120122499901,067.5Brinks London
CO12024299901,052.9Brinks London
CO12042199901,099.5Brinks London
CO120421099901,052.4Brinks London
CO120421199901,044.3Brinks London
CO120421299901,024.6Brinks London
CO120421399901,028.1Brinks London
CO120421499901,023.9Brinks London
CO120421599901,043.7Brinks London
CO120421699901,059.9Brinks London
CO120421799901,007.4Brinks London
CO120421899901,003.1Brinks London
CO120421999901,011.2Brinks London
CO120422099901,051.6Brinks London
CO12042399901,039.7Brinks London
CO12042499901,031.3Brinks London
CO12042599901,048.0Brinks London
CO12042699901,073.0Brinks London
CO12042799901,011.4Brinks London
CO12042899901,051.6Brinks London
CO12042999901,005.8Brinks London
CO12051.599901,069.3Brinks London
CO120511099901,039.4Brinks London
CO120511199901,081.9Brinks London
CO120511299901,060.6Brinks London
CO120511399901,032.2Brinks London
CO120511499901,053.1Brinks London
CO120511599901,043.7Brinks London
CO120511699901,054.6Brinks London
CO120511799901,071.7Brinks London
CO120511899901,047.0Brinks London
CO120511999901,042.8Brinks London
CO120512099901,050.0Brinks London
CO12051499901,078.1Brinks London
CO12051699901,031.3Brinks London
CO12051799901,066.3Brinks London
CO12051899901,065.9Brinks London
CO12051999901,006.4Brinks London
CO12061.199901,065.8Brinks London
CO12061299901,045.7Brinks London
CO12061399901,055.1Brinks London
CO1941162199901,041.0Brinks London
CO19411621999901,059.2Brinks London
CO19411622099901,043.7Brinks London
CO19411622199901,047.0Brinks London
CO19411622299901,015.0Brinks London
CO19411622399901,043.6Brinks London
CO19411622499901,052.4Brinks London
CO1941162499901,088.3Brinks London
CO1941162699901,103.8Brinks London
CO1941162799901,069.3Brinks London
CO1953611.1399901,049.7Brinks London
CO1953611199901,038.1Brinks London
CO19536111499901,075.0Brinks London
CO19536111599901,034.0Brinks London
CO19536111699901,027.9Brinks London
CO19536111799901,030.5Brinks London
CO19536111899901,036.3Brinks London
CO19536111999901,031.4Brinks London
CO1953611299901,058.3Brinks London
CO19536112099901,045.8Brinks London
CO19536112199901,056.7Brinks London
CO19536112299901,035.4Brinks London
CO19536112399901,044.6Brinks London
CO19536112499901,035.6Brinks London
CO1953611399901,034.1Brinks London
CO1953611499901,076.6Brinks London
CO1953621099901,022.5Brinks London
CO1953621199901,048.2Brinks London
CO19536211299901,025.4Brinks London
CO1953621999901,054.2Brinks London
CO196121199901,044.2Brinks London
CO1961211799901,023.7Brinks London
CO1961211899901,034.3Brinks London
CO1961211999901,033.0Brinks London
CO196121299901,031.8Brinks London
CO1961212099901,020.1Brinks London
CO1961212199901,029.6Brinks London
CO1961212299901,014.8Brinks London
CO1961212399901,034.5Brinks London
CO1961212499901,013.7Brinks London
CO19625911099901,026.3Brinks London
CO19625911199901,046.1Brinks London
CO19625911399901,026.3Brinks London
CO19625911499901,033.4Brinks London
CO19625911599901,020.8Brinks London
CO19625911699901,037.9Brinks London
CO19625912099901,071.1Brinks London
CO1962591799901,035.0Brinks London
CO1962591899901,055.8Brinks London
CO1962591999901,000.2Brinks London
DEG189699901,128.8Brinks London
DEG190199901,116.0Brinks London
DEG206499901,127.1Brinks London
DEG258599901,043.4Brinks London
DEG25869990987.2Brinks London
DEG258799901,039.5Brinks London
DEG258899901,005.3Brinks London
DEG258999901,032.1Brinks London
DEG259099901,003.1Brinks London
DEG259199901,007.9Brinks London
DEG259299901,033.1Brinks London
DEG259399901,091.1Brinks London
DEG25949990992.9Brinks London
DEG259599901,071.3Brinks London
DEG259699901,039.6Brinks London
DEG259799901,094.1Brinks London
DEG259899901,013.0Brinks London
DEG259999901,041.6Brinks London
DEG260099901,009.0Brinks London
DEG260199901,049.5Brinks London
DEG260299901,062.3Brinks London
DEG260399901,078.6Brinks London
DEG260499901,022.4Brinks London
DEG260599901,043.6Brinks London
DEG260699901,043.9Brinks London
DEG260799901,058.6Brinks London
DEG260899901,061.7Brinks London
DEG260999901,055.8Brinks London
DEG261099901,055.7Brinks London
DEG261199901,057.4Brinks London
DEG261299901,078.4Brinks London
DEG261399901,066.4Brinks London
DEG261499901,039.4Brinks London
DEG265399901,081.0Brinks London
DEG265499901,061.8Brinks London
DEG265599901,030.7Brinks London
DEG265699901,032.9Brinks London
DEG265799901,018.1Brinks London
DEG265899901,048.0Brinks London
DEG265999901,032.5Brinks London
DEG266099901,088.3Brinks London
DEG266199901,043.8Brinks London
DEG266299901,074.7Brinks London
DEG266399901,010.2Brinks London
DEG266499901,034.6Brinks London
DEG266599901,077.3Brinks London
DEG266699901,065.7Brinks London
DEG266799901,066.7Brinks London
DEG266899901,054.3Brinks London
DEG266999901,083.4Brinks London
DEG267099901,069.7Brinks London
DEG267199901,060.9Brinks London
DEG267399901,074.2Brinks London
DEG267499901,064.8Brinks London
DEG274799901,043.8Brinks London
DEG274899901,040.6Brinks London
DEG274999901,034.7Brinks London
DEG275099901,072.0Brinks London
DEG275199901,034.7Brinks London
DEG275299901,029.7Brinks London
DEG275399901,065.0Brinks London
DEG275499901,038.5Brinks London
DEG27699990996.7Brinks London
DEG277099901,061.8Brinks London
DEG277199901,072.2Brinks London
DEG277299901,060.5Brinks London
DEG277299901,079.8Brinks London
DEG277399901,085.2Brinks London
DEG277499901,055.9Brinks London
DEG277599901,103.1Brinks London
DEG277699901,050.3Brinks London
DEG277799901,014.5Brinks London
DEG277899901,070.9Brinks London
DEG27799990989.0Brinks London
DEG278099901,059.1Brinks London
DEG278199901,043.6Brinks London
DEG278299901,023.6Brinks London
DEG278399901,033.5Brinks London
DEG278499901,066.8Brinks London
DEG278599901,075.3Brinks London
DEG278699901,033.3Brinks London
DEG278799901,063.5Brinks London
DEG278899901,109.6Brinks London
DEG289199901,063.1Brinks London
DEG289299901,080.7Brinks London
DEG289399901,076.1Brinks London
DEG289499901,045.0Brinks London
DEG289599901,053.3Brinks London
DEG289699901,059.4Brinks London
DEG289799901,092.8Brinks London
DEG289899901,044.2Brinks London
DEG289999901,078.5Brinks London
DEG290099901,065.5Brinks London
DEG522399901,153.4Brinks London
DEG523799901,147.1Brinks London
DEG523999901,144.8Brinks London
DEG524299901,125.9Brinks London
DEG526199901,140.6Brinks London
DEG527499901,154.8Brinks London
DEG529199901,153.4Brinks London
DEG529399901,137.4Brinks London
DEG529499901,142.4Brinks London
DEG529599901,132.4Brinks London
DEG532199901,184.0Brinks London
DEG532699901,123.0Brinks London
DEG533499901,147.4Brinks London
DEG534399901,132.5Brinks London
DEG534699901,143.2Brinks London
DEG535299901,090.8Brinks London
DEG535699901,136.9Brinks London
DEG535799901,126.0Brinks London
DEG536999901,138.7Brinks London
DEG537099901,132.4Brinks London
DEG537999901,062.7Brinks London
DEG538799901,098.8Brinks London
DEG541999901,094.2Brinks London
DEG545399901,141.5Brinks London
DEG545699901,149.3Brinks London
DEG546099901,152.9Brinks London
DEG546299901,124.3Brinks London
DEG546699901,070.9Brinks London
DEG546799901,032.6Brinks London
DEG547099901,115.5Brinks London
DEG547799901,007.1Brinks London
DEG547899901,018.5Brinks London
DEG548399901,110.7Brinks London
DEG548799901,022.2Brinks London
DEG548899901,082.8Brinks London
DEG551399901,148.9Brinks London
DEG551699901,121.1Brinks London
DEG551999901,122.4Brinks London
DEG552099901,131.7Brinks London
DEG552299901,150.0Brinks London
DEG552999901,120.1Brinks London
DEG553199901,142.7Brinks London
DEG553999901,110.3Brinks London
DEG554399901,144.8Brinks London
DEG559199901,111.8Brinks London
DEG561099901,088.6Brinks London
DEG563099901,114.8Brinks London
DEG564399901,044.8Brinks London
DEG565799901,123.3Brinks London
DEG565899901,080.9Brinks London
DEG565999901,095.3Brinks London
DEG566199901,128.6Brinks London
DEG566599901,094.6Brinks London
DEG566799901,155.0Brinks London
DEG566899901,122.2Brinks London
DEG566999901,102.1Brinks London
DEG567099901,102.8Brinks London
DOE4877099991,047.7Brinks London
DOE5007699991,095.7Brinks London
DOE5008499991,068.1Brinks London
DOE5118799991,040.5Brinks London
DOE5118899991,059.5Brinks London
DOE5120699991,071.3Brinks London
DOE5121199991,070.5Brinks London
DOE5121299991,057.8Brinks London
DOE5121499991,059.3Brinks London
DOE5121599991,059.5Brinks London
DOE5121999991,069.8Brinks London
DOE5122099991,077.0Brinks London
DOE5122199991,069.5Brinks London
DOE5122299991,039.2Brinks London
DOE5122599991,067.4Brinks London
DOE5122799991,046.0Brinks London
DOE5127799991,042.2Brinks London
DOE5127999991,048.1Brinks London
DOE5128099991,056.8Brinks London
DOE5128199991,050.8Brinks London
DOE5128399991,059.2Brinks London
DOE5128499991,041.3Brinks London
DOE5128599991,052.9Brinks London
DOE5128699991,055.9Brinks London
DOE5128799991,044.1Brinks London
DOE5128899991,061.8Brinks London
DOE5128999991,037.4Brinks London
DOE5129099991,038.8Brinks London
DOE5129199991,046.4Brinks London
DOE5129299991,032.6Brinks London
EN40576199990996.0Brinks London
EN419969990981.1Brinks London
EN420809990957.6Brinks London
EN4A8699990978.0Brinks London
HAN1820327199901,042.1Brinks London
HAN1820327119990950.7Brinks London
HAN1820327499901,066.4Brinks London
HAN1820327599901,021.7Brinks London
HAN182032769990985.2Brinks London
HAN1930340179990977.9Brinks London
HAN19303401899901,032.8Brinks London
HAN19303401999901,011.8Brinks London
HAN1930340299901,021.9Brinks London
HAN19303402099901,003.0Brinks London
HAN1930340219990966.0Brinks London
HAN19303402299901,013.4Brinks London
HAN1930340239990963.4Brinks London
HAN1930340249990979.0Brinks London
HAN19303402599901,013.9Brinks London
HAN19303402699901,031.7Brinks London
HAN1930340279990986.6Brinks London
HAN19303402899901,017.1Brinks London
HAN19303402999901,010.3Brinks London
HAN1930340399901,020.8Brinks London
HAN1930340309990995.2Brinks London
HAN19303403199901,031.9Brinks London
HAN19303403299901,004.5Brinks London
HAN19303403399901,022.7Brinks London
HAN1930340349990981.0Brinks London
HAN1960006149990991.1Brinks London
HAN196027619990946.8Brinks London
HAN1960277099901,004.5Brinks London
HAN196027729990918.6Brinks London
HAN197032219799901,019.7Brinks London
HAN19703221989990970.6Brinks London
HAN197032219999901,003.2Brinks London
HAN197032220099901,006.6Brinks London
HAN19703222019990998.6Brinks London
HAN19703222029990963.0Brinks London
HAN19703222039990950.0Brinks London
HAN19703222049990949.1Brinks London
HAN19703222059990972.4Brinks London
HAN197032220699901,000.0Brinks London
HAN197032220799901,031.8Brinks London
HAN19703222089990986.4Brinks London
HAN19703222099990993.3Brinks London
HAN19703222109990999.7Brinks London
HAN19703222119990954.8Brinks London
HAN19703222129990907.4Brinks London
HAN19703222139990949.0Brinks London
HAN197032221499901,033.4Brinks London
HAN19703222159990972.3Brinks London
HAN19703222169990954.1Brinks London
HAN19703222179990927.4Brinks London
HAN19703222189990982.0Brinks London
HAN19703222199990981.2Brinks London
HAN197033919990973.3Brinks London
HAN19703391099901,000.6Brinks London
HAN1970339119990961.4Brinks London
HAN1970339129990987.2Brinks London
HAN19703391399901,004.9Brinks London
HAN1970339149990958.5Brinks London
HAN19703391599901,004.6Brinks London
HAN19703391699901,063.3Brinks London
HAN1970339179990919.1Brinks London
HAN1970339299901,013.1Brinks London
HAN197033939990928.1Brinks London
HAN197033949990931.6Brinks London
HAN1970339599901,008.4Brinks London
HAN197033969990974.2Brinks London
HAN197033979990966.5Brinks London
HAN197033989990946.1Brinks London
HAN197033999990974.9Brinks London
HAN19800271109990981.9Brinks London
HAN19800271119990938.4Brinks London
HAN19800275499901,045.7Brinks London
HAN19800275599901,062.4Brinks London
HAN1980027569990954.5Brinks London
HAN19800275799901,033.5Brinks London
HAN19800275899901,001.4Brinks London
HAN19800275999901,014.3Brinks London
HAN1980027609990984.6Brinks London
HAN19800276199901,055.2Brinks London
HAN19800276299901,054.6Brinks London
HAN19800276399901,002.5Brinks London
HAN19800276499901,046.3Brinks London
HAN19800276599901,006.1Brinks London
HAN19800276699901,037.7Brinks London
HAN19800276799901,016.8Brinks London
HAN19800276899901,031.8Brinks London
HAN1980027699990992.8Brinks London
HAN19800277099901,004.0Brinks London
HAN19800277199901,001.9Brinks London
HAN198004821899901,024.1Brinks London
HAN19800482199990995.7Brinks London
HAN198004822099901,067.9Brinks London
HAN198004822199901,038.0Brinks London
HAN198004822299901,070.4Brinks London
HAN198004822399901,062.0Brinks London
HAN198004822499901,039.8Brinks London
HAN198004822599901,057.4Brinks London
HAN19800482269990974.8Brinks London
HAN198004822799901,051.1Brinks London
HAN198004822899901,062.5Brinks London
HAN198004822999901,041.9Brinks London
HAN19800482309990991.4Brinks London
HAN198004823199901,041.4Brinks London
HAN19800482329990930.7Brinks London
HAN198004823399901,091.2Brinks London
HAN198004823499901,026.6Brinks London
HAN198004823599901,022.3Brinks London
HAN198004823699901,033.8Brinks London
HAN198004823799901,032.7Brinks London
HAN1980049309990950.4Brinks London
HAN1980049319990924.9Brinks London
HAN1980049329990925.2Brinks London
HAN1980049339990956.6Brinks London
HAN1980049349990920.3Brinks London
HAN1980049359990917.7Brinks London
HAN198005019990979.2Brinks London
HAN1980050299901,015.8Brinks London
HAN1980050289990976.0Brinks London
HAN1980050299990998.1Brinks London
HAN1980050399901,010.4Brinks London
HAN1980050309990981.7Brinks London
HAN1980050319990983.3Brinks London
HAN19800503299901,026.1Brinks London
HAN19800503399901,017.2Brinks London
HAN1980050349990995.7Brinks London
HAN1980050359990952.6Brinks London
HAN1980050389990938.3Brinks London
HAN1980050399990934.2Brinks London
HAN198005049990998.1Brinks London
HAN19800504099901,045.2Brinks London
HAN1980050419990992.9Brinks London
HAN19800504299901,015.3Brinks London
HAN19800504399901,001.5Brinks London
HAN19800504499901,052.4Brinks London
HAN1980050459990977.8Brinks London
HAN19800504699901,010.9Brinks London
HAN1980050479990994.8Brinks London
HAN1980050489990974.2Brinks London
HAN1980050499990983.5Brinks London
HAN1980050599901,013.7Brinks London
HAN1980050509990939.8Brinks London
HAN19800505199901,009.3Brinks London
HAN19800505299901,048.0Brinks London
HAN19800505399901,025.3Brinks London
HAN1980050549990996.9Brinks London
HAN19800505599901,047.3Brinks London
HAN19800505699901,011.6Brinks London
HAN1980050579990903.2Brinks London
HAN1980050589990965.9Brinks London
HAN19800505999901,031.4Brinks London
HAN198005069990995.5Brinks London
HAN1980050609990938.3Brinks London
HAN1980050619990969.6Brinks London
HAN1980050629990998.5Brinks London
HAN19800506399901,005.0Brinks London
HAN1980050649990980.1Brinks London
HAN1980050659990991.6Brinks London
HAN19800506699901,006.4Brinks London
HAN19800506799901,043.0Brinks London
HAN19800506899901,002.5Brinks London
HAN1980050699990965.9Brinks London
HAN198005079990988.4Brinks London
HAN1980052479990945.8Brinks London
HAN1980052489990992.5Brinks London
HAN19800524999901,018.0Brinks London
HAN1980052509990982.4Brinks London
HAN1980052519990974.5Brinks London
HAN19800525299901,000.9Brinks London
HAN19800525399901,014.7Brinks London
HAN1980052549990965.0Brinks London
HAN1980052559990996.6Brinks London
HAN1980052569990979.3Brinks London
HAN19800525799901,024.7Brinks London
HAN1980052589990967.6Brinks London
HAN1980052599990985.4Brinks London
HAN19800526099901,024.0Brinks London
HAN19800526199901,071.8Brinks London
HAN1980052629990920.6Brinks London
HAN1980052639990943.2Brinks London
HAN19800526499901,036.9Brinks London
HAN1980052659990960.9Brinks London
HAN19800526699901,002.8Brinks London
HAN1980052679990994.8Brinks London
HAN1980052689990986.7Brinks London
HAN19800526999901,060.7Brinks London
HAN1980052709990947.3Brinks London
HAN1980052719990989.9Brinks London
HAN1980052729990970.1Brinks London
HAN1980052739990977.5Brinks London
HAN19800527499901,023.5Brinks London
HAN19800541459990964.9Brinks London
HAN198005414699901,053.5Brinks London
HAN198005414799901,019.5Brinks London
HAN198005414899901,033.6Brinks London
HAN19800541499990935.6Brinks London
HAN198005415099901,063.9Brinks London
HAN19800541519990989.1Brinks London
HAN198005415299901,056.0Brinks London
HAN198005415399901,000.1Brinks London
HAN198005415499901,012.4Brinks London
HAN19800541559990952.8Brinks London
HAN198005415699901,038.3Brinks London
HAN198005415799901,022.3Brinks London
HAN19800541589990981.2Brinks London
HAN19800541599990990.7Brinks London
HAN198005416099901,009.3Brinks London
HAN198005416199901,012.5Brinks London
HAN19800541629990985.5Brinks London
HAN198005416399901,060.7Brinks London
HAN198005416499901,028.3Brinks London
HAN198005416599901,000.8Brinks London
HAN19800541669990992.7Brinks London
HAN198005421599901,033.9Brinks London
HAN198005421699901,021.6Brinks London
HAN198005421799901,015.0Brinks London
HAN198005421899901,023.0Brinks London
HAN198005421999901,053.9Brinks London
HAN19800542209990941.2Brinks London
HAN19800542219990990.8Brinks London
HAN198005422299901,019.7Brinks London
HAN198005422399901,031.9Brinks London
HAN19800542249990967.4Brinks London
HAN198005422599901,012.9Brinks London
HAN19800542269990986.4Brinks London
HAN19800542279990966.3Brinks London
HAN198005422899901,067.9Brinks London
HAN198005422999901,041.1Brinks London
HAN198005423099901,052.1Brinks London
HAN198005423199901,000.5Brinks London
HAN198005423299901,030.4Brinks London
HAN198005423399901,007.6Brinks London
HAN198005423499901,005.1Brinks London
HAN19800542359990992.7Brinks London
HAN19800542369990971.9Brinks London
HAN198005423799901,093.9Brinks London
HAN198005423899901,045.1Brinks London
HAN19800542499901,035.0Brinks London
HAN19800542599901,049.0Brinks London
HAN1980054269990970.1Brinks London
HAN1980054279990974.4Brinks London
HAN1980054289990985.3Brinks London
HAN1980054299990980.1Brinks London
HAN1980054309990979.9Brinks London
HAN19800543199901,041.3Brinks London
HAN1980054329990955.8Brinks London
HAN19800543399901,029.0Brinks London
HAN19800543499901,010.8Brinks London
HAN19800543599901,014.9Brinks London
HAN1980054369990983.2Brinks London
HAN19800545499901,001.8Brinks London
HAN19800545599901,014.4Brinks London
HAN19800545699901,015.4Brinks London
HAN19800545799901,016.9Brinks London
HAN1980054589990944.8Brinks London
HAN1980054599990981.1Brinks London
HAN19800546099901,031.1Brinks London
HAN1980054619990957.1Brinks London
HAN19800546299901,031.4Brinks London
HAN19800546399901,034.8Brinks London
HAN1980054649990947.8Brinks London
HAN19800546599901,042.4Brinks London
HAN19800546699901,016.9Brinks London
HAN1980054679990933.7Brinks London
HAN19800546899901,029.9Brinks London
HAN1980054699990968.9Brinks London
HAN1980054709990970.1Brinks London
HAN1980054719990997.5Brinks London
HAN19800547299901,008.8Brinks London
HAN19800547399901,038.2Brinks London
HAN198005510999901,011.6Brinks London
HAN19800551109990973.7Brinks London
HAN198005511199901,023.2Brinks London
HAN19800551129990952.6Brinks London
HAN198005511399901,013.2Brinks London
HAN19800551149990953.9Brinks London
HAN19800551159990929.8Brinks London
HAN19800551169990913.9Brinks London
HAN198005511799901,010.5Brinks London
HAN19800551189990947.9Brinks London
HAN19800551199990980.1Brinks London
HAN19800551209990966.8Brinks London
HAN19800551219990986.1Brinks London
HAN19800551229990995.1Brinks London
HAN198005512399901,030.1Brinks London
HAN198005512499901,027.3Brinks London
HAN19800551259990997.6Brinks London
HAN198005512699901,017.2Brinks London
HAN198005512799901,011.7Brinks London
HAN19800551289990981.5Brinks London
HAN19800551299990958.8Brinks London
HAN198005513099901,020.0Brinks London
HAN198005513199901,031.6Brinks London
HAN198005513299901,020.2Brinks London
HAN198005513399901,035.7Brinks London
HAN19800551349990996.7Brinks London
HAN198005513599901,010.4Brinks London
HAN198005513699901,008.2Brinks London
HAN198005513999901,019.5Brinks London
HAN19800551409990995.2Brinks London
HAN198005514199901,005.0Brinks London
HAN1980055219990959.1Brinks London
HAN19800552299901,032.4Brinks London
HAN1980055239990951.6Brinks London
HAN1980055249990932.0Brinks London
HAN1980055259990989.6Brinks London
HAN1980055269990996.1Brinks London
HAN1980055279990967.4Brinks London
HAN1980055289990918.6Brinks London
HAN1980055299990995.1Brinks London
HAN1980055309990931.7Brinks London
HAN1980055319990990.0Brinks London
HAN19800553299901,013.5Brinks London
HAN1980055339990979.4Brinks London
HAN19800553499901,029.9Brinks London
HAN1980055359990989.8Brinks London
HAN1980055369990979.3Brinks London
HAN1980055389990929.7Brinks London
HAN1980055399990986.6Brinks London
HAN1980055409990956.1Brinks London
HAN1980055419990934.0Brinks London
HAN1980055429990974.2Brinks London
HAN19800554399901,007.1Brinks London
HAN19800554499901,003.4Brinks London
HAN1980055459990981.9Brinks London
HAN1980055469990974.8Brinks London
HAN1980055479990999.9Brinks London
HAN1980055489990952.2Brinks London
HAN1980055499990991.3Brinks London
HAN1980055509990998.7Brinks London
HAN1980055519990998.7Brinks London
HAN1980055529990967.3Brinks London
HAN1980055539990989.4Brinks London
HAN1980055549990961.2Brinks London
HAN1980055559990984.6Brinks London
HAN1980055569990960.3Brinks London
HAN1980055579990979.9Brinks London
HAN1980055589990959.2Brinks London
HAN1980055599990958.1Brinks London
HAN1980055609990994.3Brinks London
HAN1980055619990926.8Brinks London
HAN1980055629990986.7Brinks London
HAN1980055639990967.2Brinks London
HAN1980055649990969.4Brinks London
HAN1980055659990960.8Brinks London
HAN1980055669990968.4Brinks London
HAN1980055679990974.1Brinks London
HAN1980055689990927.1Brinks London
HAN1980055699990985.3Brinks London
HAN1980055709990982.7Brinks London
HAN19801171429990954.9Brinks London
HAN19801171439990990.5Brinks London
HAN19801171449990949.4Brinks London
HAN19801171459990968.0Brinks London
HAN198011714699901,005.9Brinks London
HAN19801177499901,003.7Brinks London
HAN19801177599901,025.2Brinks London
HAN1980117769990996.9Brinks London
HAN1980117779990974.8Brinks London
HAN19801177899901,008.4Brinks London
HAN19801177999901,001.1Brinks London
HAN1980117809990945.5Brinks London
HAN1980117819990978.3Brinks London
HAN1980117829990955.2Brinks London
HAN1980117839990976.7Brinks London
HAN19801178499901,032.7Brinks London
HAN1980117859990951.4Brinks London
HAN1980117869990988.2Brinks London
HAN1980117879990997.4Brinks London
HAN19801178899901,038.4Brinks London
HAN198011910099901,020.2Brinks London
HAN19801191019990962.2Brinks London
HAN198011910299901,020.0Brinks London
HAN198011910399901,002.2Brinks London
HAN19801198499901,000.1Brinks London
HAN1980119859990987.2Brinks London
HAN1980119869990986.3Brinks London
HAN19801198799901,069.6Brinks London
HAN19801198899901,004.6Brinks London
HAN19801198999901,025.4Brinks London
HAN19801199099901,011.7Brinks London
HAN1980119919990985.4Brinks London
HAN1980119929990948.7Brinks London
HAN1980119939990956.8Brinks London
HAN1980119949990962.5Brinks London
HAN1980119959990988.6Brinks London
HAN19801199699901,000.8Brinks London
HAN19801199799901,003.8Brinks London
HAN1980119989990973.2Brinks London
HAN19801199999901,022.7Brinks London
HAN19801544199901,016.2Brinks London
HAN19801544299901,065.1Brinks London
HAN1980154439990984.9Brinks London
HAN19801544499901,073.4Brinks London
HAN1980154459990990.3Brinks London
HAN1980154469990958.0Brinks London
HAN19801544799901,037.0Brinks London
HAN19801544899901,028.4Brinks London
HAN19801544999901,035.2Brinks London
HAN19801545099901,050.2Brinks London
HAN19801545199901,034.9Brinks London
HAN19801545299901,065.1Brinks London
HAN19801545499901,031.6Brinks London
HAN19801545599901,030.8Brinks London
HAN19801545699901,057.5Brinks London
HAN19801545799901,078.9Brinks London
HAN1980154589990976.4Brinks London
HAN19801545999901,052.6Brinks London
HAN19801546099901,075.0Brinks London
HAN1980155509990974.1Brinks London
HAN19801555199901,035.9Brinks London
HAN19801555299901,075.0Brinks London
HAN1980155539990987.9Brinks London
HAN1980155549990982.7Brinks London
HAN1980155559990994.6Brinks London
HAN1980155569990996.5Brinks London
HAN1980155579990988.0Brinks London
HAN1980155589990996.6Brinks London
HAN1980155599990996.4Brinks London
HAN19801556099901,020.6Brinks London
HAN1980155619990979.0Brinks London
HAN19801556299901,004.4Brinks London
HAN19801556399901,052.0Brinks London
HAN19801556499901,020.8Brinks London
HAN1980155659990988.1Brinks London
HAN1980155669990963.3Brinks London
HAN1980155679990967.1Brinks London
HAN1980155689990982.1Brinks London
HAN1980155699990997.6Brinks London
HAN19815415399901,095.6Brinks London
HAN5726499901,032.0Brinks London
HAN5726599901,038.2Brinks London
HOB1111899901,030.2Brinks London
HOB1111999901,016.6Brinks London
HOB1112099901,016.5Brinks London
HOB111219990988.4Brinks London
HOB133709990931.3Brinks London
HOB133719990942.6Brinks London
HOB133729990930.4Brinks London
HOB133739990945.7Brinks London
HOB133749990950.8Brinks London
HOB133809990976.1Brinks London
HOB133819990972.0Brinks London
HOB133829990952.5Brinks London
HOB133839990931.9Brinks London
HOB133849990996.0Brinks London
HOB3570599901,024.9Brinks London
HOB357439990982.3Brinks London
HOB357829990995.9Brinks London
HOB357849990972.7Brinks London
HOB358179990993.0Brinks London
HOB3581999901,007.9Brinks London
HOB3582599901,032.7Brinks London
HOB358519990990.0Brinks London
HOB3585299901,020.5Brinks London
HOB358599990954.8Brinks London
HOB358919990974.4Brinks London
HOB359019990950.6Brinks London
HOB359719990930.9Brinks London
HOB359799990971.7Brinks London
HOB359899990994.1Brinks London
HOB360069990960.6Brinks London
HOB360369990984.4Brinks London
HOB3608699901,012.9Brinks London
HOB3615299901,008.0Brinks London
HOB3615899901,009.6Brinks London
HOB405079990932.0Brinks London
HOB405169990950.6Brinks London
HOB4052099901,019.5Brinks London
HOB4052399901,018.2Brinks London
HOB405249990998.8Brinks London
HOB4052899901,001.5Brinks London
HOB405329990984.8Brinks London
HOB4053499901,011.3Brinks London
HOB405369990998.6Brinks London
HOB405499990993.5Brinks London
INC329899901,056.7Brinks London
INC329999901,059.0Brinks London
INC330099901,069.8Brinks London
INC330199901,087.7Brinks London
INC330299901,070.6Brinks London
INC330399901,066.4Brinks London
INC330499901,062.7Brinks London
INC330599901,072.1Brinks London
INC330699901,067.0Brinks London
INC330799901,061.2Brinks London
INDOM96599901,052.2Brinks London
INDYM33199901,057.4Brinks London
INDYM33299901,058.5Brinks London
INDYM33499901,043.1Brinks London
INDYM33599901,022.3Brinks London
INDYM33699901,049.6Brinks London
INDYM33799901,067.5Brinks London
INDYM33899901,025.4Brinks London
INDYM33999901,044.6Brinks London
INDYM34099901,036.3Brinks London
INN199991,071.5Brinks London
INN1099991,043.3Brinks London
INN11399991,082.9Brinks London
INN1299991,048.7Brinks London
INN1399991,048.5Brinks London
INN1499991,032.2Brinks London
INN2199991,067.5Brinks London
INN2499991,054.1Brinks London
INN2999991,034.6Brinks London
INN3199991,053.4Brinks London
INN3299991,042.9Brinks London
INN3499991,051.8Brinks London
INN3799991,037.7Brinks London
INN3899991,031.7Brinks London
INN4099991,069.6Brinks London
INN4199991,056.8Brinks London
INN4399991,044.3Brinks London
INN4799991,049.2Brinks London
INN5199991,004.6Brinks London
INN5299991,047.0Brinks London
INN5399991,062.1Brinks London
INN5499991,036.0Brinks London
INN5799991,058.0Brinks London
INN6199991,025.3Brinks London
INN6399991,061.1Brinks London
INN899991,059.8Brinks London
INN8599991,047.7Brinks London
INN8999991,026.7Brinks London
INN9199991,044.4Brinks London
INN9299991,047.8Brinks London
JO441024R9990996.7Brinks London
JO447991R99901,032.2Brinks London
JO53007G9990936.7Brinks London
JO54847029990915.6Brinks London
JO54847039990933.8Brinks London
JO54847049990968.6Brinks London
JO54847059990958.7Brinks London
JO54847069990975.2Brinks London
JO55389029990980.0Brinks London
JO554030799901,003.0Brinks London
JO55403089990976.6Brinks London
JO55403099990967.8Brinks London
JO55404079990984.6Brinks London
JO55405059990947.2Brinks London
JO57714099990964.9Brinks London
JO57714109990981.0Brinks London
JO57715019990942.3Brinks London
JO57715029990944.1Brinks London
JO57715039990997.8Brinks London
JO57842069990981.8Brinks London
JO57842079990977.1Brinks London
JO57842099990992.4Brinks London
JO57842109990959.0Brinks London
JO57842119990968.0Brinks London
JO57842129990989.5Brinks London
JO57845059990974.2Brinks London
JO57845069990964.9Brinks London
JO57845079990989.8Brinks London
JO57845089990973.5Brinks London
JO57846039990982.7Brinks London
JO57846049990978.7Brinks London
JO57846059990952.8Brinks London
JO57846069990983.3Brinks London
JO57846079990961.7Brinks London
JO59731029990986.4Brinks London
JO597310399901,004.6Brinks London
JO59731049990968.6Brinks London
JO597310599901,020.4Brinks London
JO597310699901,003.9Brinks London
JO597310799901,010.0Brinks London
JO59731089990967.6Brinks London
JO59731099990969.1Brinks London
JO597311099901,022.5Brinks London
JO59732019990994.7Brinks London
JO59751089990991.0Brinks London
JO597511099901,007.3Brinks London
JO597520199901,050.7Brinks London
JO597520299901,030.2Brinks London
JO59752039990974.7Brinks London
JSCEA345599991,011.2Brinks London
JSCEA345699991,023.7Brinks London
JSCEA345799991,005.7Brinks London
JSCEA34589999997.8Brinks London
JSCEA34599999976.6Brinks London
JSCEA34609999991.9Brinks London
JSCEA346199991,024.7Brinks London
JSCEA346299991,002.9Brinks London
JSCEA346399991,020.9Brinks London
JSCEA34649999980.3Brinks London
JSCEA346599991,005.5Brinks London
JSCEA34669999973.4Brinks London
JSCEA34679999976.1Brinks London
JSCEA34689999963.4Brinks London
JSCEA34699999990.2Brinks London
JSCEA34709999982.3Brinks London
JSCEA34719999985.3Brinks London
JSCEA34729999971.0Brinks London
JSCEA34739999967.2Brinks London
JSCEA34749999987.5Brinks London
JSCEA34759999977.7Brinks London
JSCEA35089999976.2Brinks London
JSCEA35099999948.0Brinks London
JSCEA35109999990.9Brinks London
JSCEA35419999973.8Brinks London
JSCEA35429999970.3Brinks London
JSCEA35439999922.9Brinks London
JSCEA35449999945.6Brinks London
JSCEA35459999965.3Brinks London
JSCEA35469999958.6Brinks London
JSCEA35479999977.3Brinks London
JSCEA35489999994.4Brinks London
JSCEA354999991,001.9Brinks London
JSCEA35509999974.5Brinks London
JSCEA35519999984.8Brinks London
JSCEA35529999948.5Brinks London
JSCEA355399991,001.5Brinks London
JSCEA35549999964.4Brinks London
JSCEA35559999918.9Brinks London
JSCEA35569999957.0Brinks London
JSCEA35579999984.2Brinks London
JSCEA35589999951.9Brinks London
JSCEA35629999958.9Brinks London
JSCEA35639999953.7Brinks London
JSCEA35649999959.7Brinks London
JSCEA35659999968.2Brinks London
JSCEA35669999965.7Brinks London
JSCEA35679999984.3Brinks London
JSCEA35689999970.8Brinks London
JSCEA356999991,012.2Brinks London
JSCEA357099991,005.9Brinks London
JSCEA357199991,002.4Brinks London
JSCEA357299991,011.3Brinks London
JSCEA35739999996.6Brinks London
JSCEA35749999951.0Brinks London
JSCEA35759999997.3Brinks London
JSCEA357699991,018.2Brinks London
JSCEA35779999971.5Brinks London
JSCEA35789999916.8Brinks London
JSCEA35799999927.3Brinks London
JSCEA35809999971.8Brinks London
JSCEA35819999967.5Brinks London
JSCEA35829999998.3Brinks London
JSCEA35839999978.6Brinks London
JSCEA35849999984.4Brinks London
JSCEA35859999979.5Brinks London
JSCEA35899999989.4Brinks London
JSCEA35909999974.5Brinks London
JSCEA35919999985.4Brinks London
JSCEA35929999968.0Brinks London
JSCEA35939999955.4Brinks London
JSCEA35949999993.6Brinks London
JSCEA35959999975.3Brinks London
JSCEA35969999992.0Brinks London
JSCEA35979999998.8Brinks London
JSCEA36019999938.8Brinks London
JSCEA360299991,009.5Brinks London
JSCEA360399991,028.4Brinks London
JSCEA36049999992.0Brinks London
JSCEA36059999995.0Brinks London
JSCEA360799991,007.5Brinks London
JSCEA36089999980.9Brinks London
JSCEA360999991,016.3Brinks London
JSCEA36109999981.9Brinks London
JSCEA36989999987.6Brinks London
JSCEA36999999979.3Brinks London
JSCEA37009999984.1Brinks London
JSCEA37019999978.0Brinks London
JSCEA370299991,001.7Brinks London
JSCEA37039999978.9Brinks London
JSCEA37049999993.3Brinks London
JSCEA37059999953.8Brinks London
JSCEA37069999950.4Brinks London
JSCEA37079999940.0Brinks London
JSCEA37089999982.6Brinks London
JSCEA37099999957.2Brinks London
JSCEA37109999982.3Brinks London
JSCEA37119999972.5Brinks London
JSCEA37129999950.1Brinks London
JSCEA37139999952.1Brinks London
JSCEA37149999941.4Brinks London
JSCEA37159999946.0Brinks London
JSCEA37169999971.6Brinks London
JSCEA37179999965.3Brinks London
JSCEA371899991,010.3Brinks London
JSCEA37199999977.2Brinks London
JSCEA37209999970.8Brinks London
JSCEA37219999987.1Brinks London
JSCEA37229999979.6Brinks London
JSCEA37239999990.0Brinks London
JSCEA37249999964.4Brinks London
JSCEA37259999970.2Brinks London
JSCEA37269999922.9Brinks London
JSCEA37279999966.0Brinks London
JSCEA37289999997.0Brinks London
JSCEA37299999977.3Brinks London
KENS074A1799901,030.1Brinks London
KRAKPQ06319999912.2Brinks London
KRAKPQ06329999906.4Brinks London
KRAKPQ13419999923.0Brinks London
KRAKPQ13429999909.7Brinks London
KRAKPQ13439999938.3Brinks London
KRAKPQ13449999925.7Brinks London
KRAKPQ21519999908.0Brinks London
KRAKPQ21529999921.7Brinks London
KRAKPQ21539999931.1Brinks London
KRAKPQ21549999931.1Brinks London
ME21012542299991,012.3Brinks London
ME21012542399991,004.5Brinks London
ME21012542499991,020.2Brinks London
ME21012542599991,028.0Brinks London
ME21012542699991,029.0Brinks London
ME21012542799991,036.5Brinks London
ME21012542899991,077.8Brinks London
ME21012542999991,036.5Brinks London
ME21012543099991,077.2Brinks London
ME21012543199991,054.2Brinks London
ME21012543299991,089.9Brinks London
ME21012543399991,044.0Brinks London
ME21012543499991,061.1Brinks London
ME21012543599991,063.0Brinks London
ME21012543699991,059.8Brinks London
ME21012543799991,037.5Brinks London
ME21012543899991,023.3Brinks London
ME21012543999991,022.7Brinks London
ME21012544099991,032.2Brinks London
ME21012544199991,074.6Brinks London
ME21012544299991,014.3Brinks London
ME21012544399991,044.0Brinks London
ME21012544499991,020.7Brinks London
ME21012544599991,027.9Brinks London
ME21012544699991,011.2Brinks London
ME21012544799991,028.0Brinks London
ME21012544899991,006.7Brinks London
ME21012544999991,016.3Brinks London
ME21012545099991,018.7Brinks London
ME21012545199991,006.3Brinks London
ME21363603399991,035.5Brinks London
ME21363603499991,057.0Brinks London
ME21363603599991,052.9Brinks London
ME21363603699991,021.1Brinks London
ME21363603799991,031.8Brinks London
ME21363603899991,061.7Brinks London
ME21363603999991,035.0Brinks London
ME21363604099991,094.4Brinks London
ME21363604199991,096.3Brinks London
ME21363604299991,019.0Brinks London
ME21363604399991,003.0Brinks London
ME21363604499991,036.7Brinks London
ME21363604599991,010.2Brinks London
ME21363604699991,031.7Brinks London
ME21363604799991,066.1Brinks London
ME21363604899991,060.9Brinks London
ME21363604999991,031.6Brinks London
ME21363605099991,080.5Brinks London
ME21363605199991,019.8Brinks London
ME21363605299991,017.5Brinks London
ME21363605399991,021.8Brinks London
ME21363605499991,073.5Brinks London
ME21363605599991,028.4Brinks London
ME21363605699991,088.3Brinks London
ME21363605799991,040.4Brinks London
ME21363605899991,039.6Brinks London
ME21363605999991,037.9Brinks London
ME21363606099991,015.4Brinks London
ME21363606199991,035.6Brinks London
ME21363606299991,016.8Brinks London
ME21363615399991,032.0Brinks London
ME21363615499991,067.8Brinks London
ME21363615599991,021.0Brinks London
ME21363615699991,062.3Brinks London
ME21363615799991,004.2Brinks London
ME21363615899991,034.9Brinks London
ME21363615999991,028.5Brinks London
ME21363616099991,022.8Brinks London
ME21363616199991,062.0Brinks London
ME21363616299991,015.0Brinks London
ME21363616399991,033.5Brinks London
ME21363616499991,026.1Brinks London
ME21363616599991,048.3Brinks London
ME21363616699991,019.7Brinks London
ME21363616799991,009.9Brinks London
ME21363616899991,023.6Brinks London
ME21363616999991,069.4Brinks London
ME21363617099991,047.6Brinks London
ME21363617199991,037.0Brinks London
ME21363617299991,021.0Brinks London
ME21363617399991,005.1Brinks London
ME21363617499991,004.7Brinks London
ME21363617599991,080.3Brinks London
ME21363617699991,017.2Brinks London
ME21363617799991,036.8Brinks London
ME21363617899991,042.9Brinks London
ME21363617999991,096.9Brinks London
ME21363618099991,054.1Brinks London
ME21363618199991,014.6Brinks London
ME21363618299991,046.9Brinks London
ME21363618399991,024.8Brinks London
ME21363618499991,036.5Brinks London
ME21363618599991,045.5Brinks London
ME21363618699991,051.7Brinks London
ME21363618799991,076.3Brinks London
ME21363618899991,017.7Brinks London
ME21363618999991,016.5Brinks London
ME21363619099991,019.3Brinks London
ME21363619199991,018.0Brinks London
ME21363619299991,078.7Brinks London
ME21363619399991,025.1Brinks London
ME21363619499991,030.5Brinks London
ME21363619599991,071.0Brinks London
ME21363619699991,027.5Brinks London
ME21363619799991,046.7Brinks London
ME21363619899991,030.4Brinks London
ME21363619999991,037.0Brinks London
ME21363620099991,013.4Brinks London
ME21363620199991,001.3Brinks London
ME21363620299991,003.4Brinks London
ME21363620399991,067.4Brinks London
ME21363620499991,097.3Brinks London
ME21363620599991,051.2Brinks London
ME21363620699991,044.0Brinks London
ME21363620799991,030.3Brinks London
ME21363620899991,057.3Brinks London
ME21363620999991,022.2Brinks London
ME21363621099991,018.8Brinks London
ME21363621199991,046.1Brinks London
ME21363621299991,066.2Brinks London
ME21363621399991,048.5Brinks London
ME21363621499991,029.7Brinks London
ME21363621599991,028.3Brinks London
ME21363621699991,019.7Brinks London
ME21363621799991,063.5Brinks London
ME21363621899991,035.4Brinks London
ME21363621999991,068.3Brinks London
ME21363622099991,015.8Brinks London
ME21363622199991,045.7Brinks London
ME21363622299991,021.9Brinks London
ME21363622399991,049.8Brinks London
ME21363622499991,022.1Brinks London
ME21363622599991,039.6Brinks London
ME21363622699991,053.8Brinks London
ME21363622799991,048.1Brinks London
ME21363622899991,006.6Brinks London
ME21363622999991,037.0Brinks London
ME21363623099991,009.8Brinks London
ME21363623199991,076.7Brinks London
ME21363623299991,098.6Brinks London
ME21363623399991,020.0Brinks London
ME21363623499991,068.6Brinks London
ME21363623599991,059.4Brinks London
ME21363623699991,041.4Brinks London
ME21363623799991,030.8Brinks London
ME21363623899991,033.3Brinks London
ME21363623999991,072.0Brinks London
ME21363624099991,059.5Brinks London
ME21363624199991,068.3Brinks London
ME21363624299991,021.9Brinks London
ME21373633399991,033.0Brinks London
ME21373633499991,037.6Brinks London
ME21373633599991,038.5Brinks London
ME21373633699991,069.2Brinks London
ME21373633799991,026.7Brinks London
ME21373633899991,027.3Brinks London
ME21373633999991,055.5Brinks London
ME21373634099991,055.3Brinks London
ME21373634199991,053.5Brinks London
ME21373634299991,041.8Brinks London
ME21373634399991,063.3Brinks London
ME21373634499991,003.9Brinks London
ME21373634599991,063.2Brinks London
ME21373634699991,047.3Brinks London
ME21373634799991,027.4Brinks London
ME21373634899991,017.4Brinks London
ME21373634999991,092.3Brinks London
ME21373635099991,023.9Brinks London
ME21373635199991,035.2Brinks London
ME21373635299991,049.3Brinks London
ME21373635399991,081.5Brinks London
ME21373635499991,017.4Brinks London
ME21373635599991,041.6Brinks London
ME21373635699991,043.4Brinks London
ME21373635799991,018.9Brinks London
ME21373635899991,041.5Brinks London
ME21373635999991,085.4Brinks London
ME21373636099991,051.3Brinks London
ME21373636199991,042.9Brinks London
ME21373636299991,031.4Brinks London
ME21373636399991,006.0Brinks London
ME21373636499991,054.0Brinks London
ME21373636599991,005.4Brinks London
ME21373636699991,037.1Brinks London
ME21373636799991,057.2Brinks London
ME21373636899991,001.4Brinks London
ME21373636999991,003.4Brinks London
ME21373637099991,057.4Brinks London
ME21373637199991,033.4Brinks London
ME21373637299991,024.3Brinks London
ME21373637399991,042.2Brinks London
ME21373637499991,031.5Brinks London
ME21373637599991,044.1Brinks London
ME21373637699991,041.8Brinks London
ME21373637799991,049.6Brinks London
ME21373637899991,027.3Brinks London
ME21373637999991,077.0Brinks London
ME21373638099991,011.1Brinks London
ME21373638199991,013.5Brinks London
ME21373638299991,039.8Brinks London
ME21373638399991,027.2Brinks London
ME21373638499991,031.8Brinks London
ME21373638599991,025.3Brinks London
ME21373638699991,032.9Brinks London
ME21373638799991,034.4Brinks London
ME21373638899991,031.3Brinks London
ME21373638999991,022.0Brinks London
ME21373639099991,044.8Brinks London
ME21373639199991,068.8Brinks London
ME21373639299991,039.7Brinks London
ME21510299991,036.9Brinks London
ME21517299991,059.0Brinks London
ME21517399991,056.8Brinks London
ME21517499991,055.9Brinks London
ME21517599991,066.3Brinks London
ME21517699991,007.2Brinks London
ME21517799991,048.1Brinks London
ME21517899991,042.5Brinks London
ME21517999991,052.3Brinks London
ME21518099991,034.2Brinks London
ME21518199991,048.9Brinks London
ME21518299991,043.5Brinks London
ME21518399991,049.5Brinks London
ME21518499991,034.2Brinks London
ME21518599991,052.8Brinks London
ME21518699991,080.2Brinks London
ME21518999991,051.3Brinks London
ME21519099991,062.7Brinks London
ME21519199991,037.2Brinks London
ME21519399991,036.2Brinks London
ME22025420799991,047.4Brinks London
ME22025420899991,024.0Brinks London
ME22025420999991,058.1Brinks London
ME22025421099991,046.8Brinks London
ME22025421199991,035.6Brinks London
ME22025421299991,070.0Brinks London
ME22025421399991,045.6Brinks London
ME22025421499991,052.1Brinks London
ME22025421599991,004.3Brinks London
ME22025421699991,080.0Brinks London
ME22025421799991,051.7Brinks London
ME22025421899991,030.0Brinks London
ME22025421999991,054.7Brinks London
ME22025422099991,022.6Brinks London
ME22025422199991,064.1Brinks London
ME22025422299991,076.5Brinks London
ME22025422399991,064.3Brinks London
ME22025422499991,064.1Brinks London
ME22025422599991,098.9Brinks London
ME22025422699991,061.3Brinks London
ME22025422799991,049.8Brinks London
ME22025422899991,057.1Brinks London
ME22025422999991,066.4Brinks London
ME22025423099991,038.6Brinks London
ME22025423199991,041.9Brinks London
ME22025423299991,083.8Brinks London
ME22025423399991,047.2Brinks London
ME22025423499991,034.5Brinks London
ME22025423599991,046.1Brinks London
ME22025423699991,042.0Brinks London
ME228809699991,031.9Brinks London
ME228809799991,042.2Brinks London
ME228809899991,076.7Brinks London
ME228809999991,081.3Brinks London
ME229810099991,032.8Brinks London
ME229810199991,048.5Brinks London
ME229810299991,051.6Brinks London
ME229810399991,029.6Brinks London
ME229810499991,074.2Brinks London
ME229810599991,096.4Brinks London
ME229810699991,033.9Brinks London
ME229810899991,086.3Brinks London
ME229810999991,051.2Brinks London
ME229811099991,031.3Brinks London
ME229811199991,058.5Brinks London
ME229811299991,036.4Brinks London
ME229811399991,021.7Brinks London
ME229811499991,055.0Brinks London
ME229811599991,034.3Brinks London
ME229811699991,085.2Brinks London
ME229811799991,047.8Brinks London
ME229811899991,027.4Brinks London
ME229811999991,061.0Brinks London
ME229812099991,071.6Brinks London
ME229812199991,014.3Brinks London
ME229812299991,047.1Brinks London
ME229812399991,047.8Brinks London
ME229812499991,027.2Brinks London
ME229812599991,052.6Brinks London
ME229910799991,051.9Brinks London
ME2992488299991,060.9Brinks London
ME2992488399991,011.2Brinks London
ME2992488499991,078.0Brinks London
ME2992488599991,060.6Brinks London
ME2992488699991,028.8Brinks London
ME2992488799991,058.0Brinks London
ME2992488899991,091.3Brinks London
ME2992488999991,068.4Brinks London
ME2992489099991,047.8Brinks London
ME2992489199991,036.9Brinks London
ME2992489299991,021.4Brinks London
ME2992489399991,011.5Brinks London
ME2992489499991,025.7Brinks London
ME2992489599991,018.5Brinks London
ME2992489699991,054.5Brinks London
ME2992489799991,071.9Brinks London
ME2992489899991,049.3Brinks London
ME2992489999991,047.7Brinks London
ME2992490099991,023.8Brinks London
ME2992490199991,068.9Brinks London
ME2992490299991,055.5Brinks London
ME2992490399991,025.7Brinks London
ME2992490499991,037.5Brinks London
ME2992490599991,021.5Brinks London
ME2992490699991,066.1Brinks London
ME2992490799991,053.5Brinks London
ME2992490899991,058.8Brinks London
ME2992490999991,024.2Brinks London
ME2992491099991,057.8Brinks London
ME2992491199991,059.2Brinks London
MI31063699991,019.7Brinks London
MI31063799991,001.6Brinks London
MI3106389999973.5Brinks London
MI3113319999952.1Brinks London
MI3113329999960.1Brinks London
MI3113339999967.3Brinks London
MI3113349999950.8Brinks London
MI31133599991,004.3Brinks London
MI3117109999985.7Brinks London
MI3117119999940.2Brinks London
MI3117129999918.8Brinks London
MI31171399991,010.5Brinks London
MI31171499991,005.6Brinks London
MI3117159999950.6Brinks London
MI3117169999949.5Brinks London
MI3117179999930.1Brinks London
MI3117189999958.4Brinks London
MI3224119999933.0Brinks London
MI3224129999941.9Brinks London
MI3224139999980.9Brinks London
MI3301119999981.4Brinks London
MI3301159999941.5Brinks London
MI391205149999916.8Brinks London
MI391205179999901.7Brinks London
MI396269999995.4Brinks London
MI396279999969.7Brinks London
MI396289999954.3Brinks London
MI396299999974.7Brinks London
MI396309999960.8Brinks London
MI396319999967.3Brinks London
MI396329999942.4Brinks London
MI396339999941.2Brinks London
MI396349999944.0Brinks London
MI396359999986.6Brinks London
MI396469999958.4Brinks London
MI396479999963.4Brinks London
MI43789999959.9Brinks London
MI43799999946.8Brinks London
MI43809999938.1Brinks London
MI43819999958.5Brinks London
MI43829999969.6Brinks London
MI43839999986.8Brinks London
MI44329999974.6Brinks London
MI44339999973.5Brinks London
MI44349999976.9Brinks London
MI44359999961.5Brinks London
MI44369999961.4Brinks London
MI44379999982.6Brinks London
MI44389999964.9Brinks London
MI44399999968.4Brinks London
MI444099991,002.3Brinks London
MI44419999958.3Brinks London
MI44429999948.7Brinks London
MI44439999965.3Brinks London
MI494479999947.3Brinks London
MI494489999962.5Brinks London
MI494499999968.6Brinks London
MI494509999982.0Brinks London
MI494519999950.7Brinks London
MI4945299991,005.6Brinks London
MI494539999989.2Brinks London
MI494549999972.0Brinks London
MI4945599991,012.2Brinks London
MI494569999963.2Brinks London
MI4945799991,020.6Brinks London
MI494589999938.4Brinks London
MI494599999984.1Brinks London
MI494609999983.5Brinks London
MI494619999955.6Brinks London
MI494629999973.6Brinks London
MI494639999988.1Brinks London
MI494649999983.0Brinks London
NIP2889999959.1Brinks London
NIP2899999933.9Brinks London
NIP2909999888.2Brinks London
NIP3019999945.5Brinks London
NIP3029999952.8Brinks London
NIP3039999936.4Brinks London
NIP3049999948.9Brinks London
NIP3059999953.8Brinks London
NIP3069999957.1Brinks London
NIP3079999970.8Brinks London
NIP3089999940.3Brinks London
NIP3099999950.0Brinks London
NIP3109999960.2Brinks London
NIP3619999965.6Brinks London
NIP3629999944.8Brinks London
NIP3639999981.1Brinks London
NIP3649999946.8Brinks London
NIP3659999945.3Brinks London
NIP3669999941.6Brinks London
NIP3679999967.7Brinks London
NIP3689999916.6Brinks London
NIP3699999931.7Brinks London
NIP3709999922.4Brinks London
NIP3719999943.9Brinks London
NIP4759999949.3Brinks London
NIP4769999957.9Brinks London
NIP4779999941.4Brinks London
NIP4789999941.8Brinks London
NIP4799999970.1Brinks London
NIP4809999927.2Brinks London
NIP4819999940.8Brinks London
NIP4829999929.0Brinks London
NIP4839999957.4Brinks London
NIP4849999953.5Brinks London
NIP4859999944.6Brinks London
NIP4869999936.3Brinks London
NO1153899990977.3Brinks London
NO11689199901,077.0Brinks London
NO116891099901,043.9Brinks London
NO116891199901,043.4Brinks London
NO116891299901,039.9Brinks London
NO116891399901,036.9Brinks London
NO116891499901,033.7Brinks London
NO116891599901,018.4Brinks London
NO11689299901,064.8Brinks London
NO11689399901,058.7Brinks London
NO11689499901,058.3Brinks London
NO11689599901,052.2Brinks London
NO11689699901,050.2Brinks London
NO11689799901,047.9Brinks London
NO11689899901,045.6Brinks London
NO11689999901,044.6Brinks London
NO11690199901,056.2Brinks London
NO116901099901,025.1Brinks London
NO116901199901,023.7Brinks London
NO116901299901,021.1Brinks London
NO116901399901,018.4Brinks London
NO116901499901,016.4Brinks London
NO116901599901,003.6Brinks London
NO11690299901,054.7Brinks London
NO11690399901,049.6Brinks London
NO11690499901,048.3Brinks London
NO11690599901,043.9Brinks London
NO11690699901,039.1Brinks London
NO11690799901,034.5Brinks London
NO11690899901,027.8Brinks London
NO11690999901,027.0Brinks London
NO11695199901,084.3Brinks London
NO116951099901,028.4Brinks London
NO116951199901,024.8Brinks London
NO116951299901,021.3Brinks London
NO116951399901,019.5Brinks London
NO116951499901,017.8Brinks London
NO116951599901,014.6Brinks London
NO11695299901,048.4Brinks London
NO11695399901,044.3Brinks London
NO11695499901,040.5Brinks London
NO11695599901,037.4Brinks London
NO11695699901,038.5Brinks London
NO11695799901,036.1Brinks London
NO11695899901,032.1Brinks London
NO11695999901,029.9Brinks London
NO11696199901,066.0Brinks London
NO116961099901,024.9Brinks London
NO116961199901,021.7Brinks London
NO116961299901,020.4Brinks London
NO116961399901,019.6Brinks London
NO116961499901,017.3Brinks London
NO116961599901,011.1Brinks London
NO11696299901,058.1Brinks London
NO11696399901,051.5Brinks London
NO11696499901,049.0Brinks London
NO11696599901,045.0Brinks London
NO11696699901,044.4Brinks London
NO11696799901,043.0Brinks London
NO11696899901,032.8Brinks London
NO11696999901,028.5Brinks London
NO11965499901,005.6Brinks London
NO5HK68729999974.4Brinks London
NO5HK68739999978.2Brinks London
NO5HK68749999947.0Brinks London
NO5HK68759999935.7Brinks London
NO5HK68769999954.1Brinks London
NO5HK68779999969.5Brinks London
NO5HK68789999954.9Brinks London
NO5HK68799999953.5Brinks London
NO5HK68809999961.2Brinks London
NO5HK68819999987.8Brinks London
NO5HK68829999955.6Brinks London
NO5HK68839999948.0Brinks London
NO5HK68849999918.1Brinks London
NO5HK68859999949.5Brinks London
NO5HK68869999945.8Brinks London
NO5HK68879999937.5Brinks London
NO5HK68889999942.0Brinks London
NO5HK68899999951.3Brinks London
NO5HK68979999980.7Brinks London
NO5HK68989999968.6Brinks London
NO5HK68999999958.7Brinks London
NO5HK69009999974.9Brinks London
NO5HK69019999958.8Brinks London
NO5HK69029999965.4Brinks London
NO5HK69039999953.7Brinks London
NO5HK69049999950.0Brinks London
NO5HK69059999950.3Brinks London
NO5HK69069999951.4Brinks London
NO5HK69079999943.3Brinks London
NO5HK69089999954.4Brinks London
NO5HK69099999964.5Brinks London
NO5HK69109999941.9Brinks London
NO5HK69119999951.9Brinks London
NO5HK69299999937.2Brinks London
NO5HK69309999933.9Brinks London
NO5HK69319999931.5Brinks London
NO5HK69329999939.2Brinks London
NO5HK69339999934.1Brinks London
NO5HK69349999936.9Brinks London
NO5HK69359999974.7Brinks London
PRINB10699999947.6Brinks London
PRINB12269999977.4Brinks London
PRINB12519999991.5Brinks London
PRINB12529999981.7Brinks London
PRINB125399991,001.5Brinks London
PRINB16109999991.2Brinks London
PRINB16149999959.7Brinks London
PRINB16169999973.5Brinks London
PRINB18339999957.6Brinks London
PRINB18349999962.9Brinks London
PRINB18359999997.1Brinks London
PRINB18369999977.3Brinks London
PRINB18379999985.3Brinks London
PRINB18389999976.3Brinks London
PRINB18399999978.9Brinks London
PRINB18409999960.9Brinks London
PRINB18419999968.3Brinks London
PRINB18589999913.5Brinks London
PRINB18599999945.2Brinks London
PRINB18629999962.0Brinks London
PRINB18639999950.9Brinks London
PRINB18649999948.5Brinks London
PRINB18659999945.1Brinks London
PRINB19199999986.9Brinks London
PRINB19749999918.2Brinks London
PRINB19759999942.3Brinks London
PRINB19779999960.6Brinks London
PRINB19789999948.9Brinks London
PRINB19809999949.0Brinks London
PRINB19819999943.5Brinks London
PRINB20499999984.8Brinks London
PRINB20509999967.4Brinks London
PRINB20519999964.4Brinks London
PRINB20529999965.5Brinks London
PRINB20539999940.5Brinks London
PRINB22699999953.2Brinks London
PRINB22729999948.2Brinks London
PRINB22739999958.5Brinks London
PRINB22749999970.5Brinks London
PRINB22759999961.4Brinks London
PRINB22769999952.1Brinks London
PRINB22779999966.8Brinks London
PRINB22789999966.0Brinks London
PRINB22799999961.6Brinks London
PRINB25029999966.6Brinks London
PRINB25039999934.4Brinks London
PRINB25049999935.4Brinks London
PRINB25059999943.7Brinks London
PRINB25069999932.0Brinks London
PRINB25079999946.9Brinks London
PRINB25089999924.1Brinks London
PRINB25099999940.8Brinks London
PRINB25269999993.6Brinks London
PRINB25279999951.4Brinks London
PRINB25289999946.6Brinks London
PRINB25299999976.8Brinks London
PRINB25309999964.4Brinks London
PRINB253199991,021.3Brinks London
PRINB25329999965.0Brinks London
PRINB25339999941.8Brinks London
PRINB25349999952.4Brinks London
PRINB25359999977.0Brinks London
PRINB25369999945.9Brinks London
PRINB25379999940.5Brinks London
PRINB25389999958.2Brinks London
PRINB25399999953.8Brinks London
PRINB25409999946.8Brinks London
PRINB25419999989.1Brinks London
PRINB25429999930.4Brinks London
PRINB25439999955.9Brinks London
PRINB25449999985.6Brinks London
PRINB25459999973.8Brinks London
PRINB25469999953.6Brinks London
PRINB289099991,006.8Brinks London
PRINO001699991,006.3Brinks London
PRINO00179999990.8Brinks London
PRINO00189999968.8Brinks London
PRINO00199999955.3Brinks London
PRINO00209999990.4Brinks London
PRINO00219999973.8Brinks London
PRINO00229999976.2Brinks London
PRINO00239999970.0Brinks London
PRINO00249999964.6Brinks London
PRINO00259999971.2Brinks London
PRINO00269999973.5Brinks London
PRINO00309999976.1Brinks London
PRINO00319999989.5Brinks London
PRINO00329999980.4Brinks London
PRINO00339999983.7Brinks London
PRINO00349999988.6Brinks London
PRINO00359999980.8Brinks London
PRINO00369999960.1Brinks London
PRINO00379999948.7Brinks London
PRINO00389999947.0Brinks London
PRINO00399999944.8Brinks London
PRINO00409999951.4Brinks London
PRINO00419999948.1Brinks London
PRINO00429999957.9Brinks London
PRINO00439999967.8Brinks London
PRINO00449999958.5Brinks London
PRINO00459999949.2Brinks London
PRINO00469999948.7Brinks London
PRINO00479999932.6Brinks London
PRINO00499999989.1Brinks London
PRINO00509999970.2Brinks London
PRINO00519999947.7Brinks London
PRINO00529999943.7Brinks London
PRINO00539999927.8Brinks London
PRINO00599999964.0Brinks London
PRINO013199991,009.2Brinks London
PRINO013299991,018.6Brinks London
PRINO013399991,000.0Brinks London
PRINO01369999987.3Brinks London
PRINO01379999982.8Brinks London
PRINO01389999979.4Brinks London
PRINO01439999999.4Brinks London
PRINO01449999989.3Brinks London
PRINO01459999968.2Brinks London
PRINO01469999970.7Brinks London
PRINO01479999961.3Brinks London
PRINO01489999959.2Brinks London
PRINO01499999985.9Brinks London
PRINO01509999951.2Brinks London
PRINO01519999963.0Brinks London
PRINO01529999987.2Brinks London
PRINO01539999969.8Brinks London
PRINO01549999972.9Brinks London
PRINO01819999999.6Brinks London
PRINO01839999967.5Brinks London
PRINO01849999968.3Brinks London
PRINO02269999967.1Brinks London
PRINO02279999963.9Brinks London
PRINO02289999974.9Brinks London
PRINO02299999979.4Brinks London
PRINO02309999975.3Brinks London
PRINO02319999963.0Brinks London
PRINO02329999944.5Brinks London
PRINO02339999968.7Brinks London
PRINO023499991,006.7Brinks London
PRINO02359999959.9Brinks London
PRINO066999991,000.6Brinks London
PRINO06709999998.6Brinks London
PRINO06719999991.1Brinks London
PRINO06729999958.5Brinks London
PRINO06739999945.5Brinks London
PRINO06789999991.7Brinks London
PRINO06799999980.0Brinks London
PRINO06809999989.1Brinks London
PRINO07039999965.4Brinks London
PRINO07049999976.4Brinks London
PRINO07059999968.2Brinks London
PRINO07069999961.3Brinks London
PRINO07079999969.7Brinks London
PRINO07089999984.4Brinks London
PRINO07099999999.4Brinks London
PRINO07119999979.5Brinks London
PRINO07129999972.9Brinks London
PRINO07139999976.3Brinks London
PRINO07149999971.7Brinks London
PRINO071599991,014.9Brinks London
PRINO07169999999.3Brinks London
PRINO07179999996.3Brinks London
PRINO07189999971.8Brinks London
PRINO07199999984.2Brinks London
PRINO07209999994.2Brinks London
PRINO07219999982.5Brinks London
PRINO07229999959.0Brinks London
PRINO07239999995.4Brinks London
PRINO07249999980.0Brinks London
PRINO07259999987.9Brinks London
PRINO07269999973.1Brinks London
PRINO07279999918.8Brinks London
PRINO07289999960.9Brinks London
PRINO07309999980.6Brinks London
PRINO07319999977.3Brinks London
PRINO07329999963.0Brinks London
PRINO07339999970.1Brinks London
PRINO07349999982.5Brinks London
PRINO07359999984.1Brinks London
PRINO07369999962.7Brinks London
PRINO07379999963.8Brinks London
PRINO07389999952.6Brinks London
PRINO07759999945.3Brinks London
PRINO07769999955.6Brinks London
PRINO07779999967.1Brinks London
PRINO07789999976.1Brinks London
PRINO07799999976.8Brinks London
PRINO07809999968.3Brinks London
PRINO07819999970.2Brinks London
PRINO07829999966.1Brinks London
PRINO07839999953.6Brinks London
PRINO07849999952.3Brinks London
PRINO07859999967.3Brinks London
PRINO07869999968.6Brinks London
PRINO08239999998.4Brinks London
PRINO08359999975.0Brinks London
PRINO08369999967.5Brinks London
PRINO08379999982.3Brinks London
PRINO083899991,007.3Brinks London
PRINO08399999966.1Brinks London
PRINO08409999972.8Brinks London
PRINO08419999964.5Brinks London
PRINO08429999971.4Brinks London
PRINO08439999996.4Brinks London
PRINO08449999973.6Brinks London
PRINO08459999997.4Brinks London
PRINO08469999985.1Brinks London
PRINO08479999972.4Brinks London
PRINO08489999993.4Brinks London
PRINO08499999997.3Brinks London
PRINO085099991,021.1Brinks London
PRINO08519999973.6Brinks London
PRINO08529999971.4Brinks London
PRINO08539999964.5Brinks London
PRINO08549999958.3Brinks London
PRINO08559999995.9Brinks London
PRINO08569999994.0Brinks London
PRINO085799991,002.7Brinks London
PRINO08589999989.7Brinks London
PRINO08599999989.2Brinks London
PRINO08609999985.3Brinks London
PRINO08619999966.8Brinks London
PRINO08629999977.6Brinks London
PRINO08639999954.4Brinks London
PRINO08649999942.5Brinks London
PRINO08659999941.1Brinks London
PRINO08669999943.4Brinks London
PRINO08679999961.5Brinks London
PRINO08689999974.9Brinks London
PRINO08699999945.5Brinks London
PRINO08709999979.1Brinks London
PRINO08719999995.7Brinks London
PRINO08729999998.1Brinks London
PRINO08739999979.3Brinks London
PRINO08749999973.6Brinks London
PRINO08759999949.4Brinks London
PRINO08769999948.6Brinks London
PRINO08779999968.3Brinks London
PRINO08789999982.4Brinks London
PRINO08799999971.0Brinks London
PRINO088099991,017.6Brinks London
PRINO08819999978.7Brinks London
PRINO08839999984.1Brinks London
PRINO08849999976.6Brinks London
PRINO08859999974.5Brinks London
PRINO08869999958.9Brinks London
PRINO08879999972.4Brinks London
PRINO08889999986.8Brinks London
PRINO08899999988.8Brinks London
PRINO08909999993.6Brinks London
PRINO08919999970.2Brinks London
PRINO08929999986.0Brinks London
PRINO08939999991.3Brinks London
PRINO08979999963.2Brinks London
PRINO08989999981.7Brinks London
PRINO09309999966.7Brinks London
PRINO09319999985.1Brinks London
PRINO09329999947.5Brinks London
PRINO09339999958.0Brinks London
PRINO09349999957.5Brinks London
PRINO09359999952.0Brinks London
PRINO09369999969.5Brinks London
PRINO09379999934.3Brinks London
PRINO09389999953.3Brinks London
PRINO09399999972.7Brinks London
PRINO09409999954.4Brinks London
PRINO09419999973.4Brinks London
PRINO09429999966.8Brinks London
PRINO09439999950.5Brinks London
PRINO09449999949.9Brinks London
PRINO09459999943.8Brinks London
PRINO09469999953.6Brinks London
PRINO09479999934.1Brinks London
PRINO09489999953.8Brinks London
PRINO09499999922.1Brinks London
PRINO09509999949.4Brinks London
PRINO09519999971.1Brinks London
PRINO09529999940.4Brinks London
PRINO09539999970.0Brinks London
PRINO09549999968.1Brinks London
PRINO09559999966.3Brinks London
PRINO09569999972.0Brinks London
PRINO09579999972.3Brinks London
PRINO09589999971.6Brinks London
PRINO09599999994.5Brinks London
PRINO09609999988.8Brinks London
PRINO09619999988.7Brinks London
PRINO09629999986.4Brinks London
PRINO09639999991.8Brinks London
PRINO09649999987.3Brinks London
PRINO09659999990.1Brinks London
PRINO09669999964.1Brinks London
PRINO09679999972.9Brinks London
PRINO09709999978.3Brinks London
PRINO09719999976.5Brinks London
PRINO09729999988.0Brinks London
PRINO09739999991.7Brinks London
PRINO09749999982.5Brinks London
PRINO09759999985.4Brinks London
PRINO09769999982.1Brinks London
PRINO09779999983.9Brinks London
PRINO09789999953.3Brinks London
PRINO09819999978.0Brinks London
PRINO09829999963.0Brinks London
PRINO09839999972.0Brinks London
PRINO09849999970.5Brinks London
PRINO09869999959.5Brinks London
PRINO09879999982.9Brinks London
PRINO09889999974.1Brinks London
PRINO09909999987.4Brinks London
PRINO10019999968.2Brinks London
PRINO10069999984.1Brinks London
PRINO100799991,019.1Brinks London
PRINO100899991,015.3Brinks London
PRINO100999991,012.4Brinks London
PRINO10189999959.6Brinks London
PRINO10199999968.9Brinks London
PRINO10209999959.8Brinks London
PRINO10219999974.9Brinks London
PRINO10229999956.5Brinks London
PRINO10239999953.4Brinks London
PRINO10249999942.9Brinks London
PRINO10259999919.2Brinks London
PRINO10269999972.6Brinks London
PRINO10279999957.2Brinks London
PRINO10289999982.1Brinks London
PRINO10299999963.4Brinks London
PRINO10339999984.2Brinks London
PRINO10349999924.9Brinks London
PRINO10369999919.0Brinks London
PRINO10379999919.1Brinks London
PRINO10409999971.1Brinks London
PRINO10419999952.6Brinks London
PRINO10779999953.0Brinks London
PRINO10789999961.2Brinks London
PRINO10799999944.9Brinks London
PRINO10809999956.1Brinks London
PRINO10819999930.0Brinks London
PRINO10829999956.3Brinks London
PRINO10839999943.5Brinks London
PRINO10849999927.4Brinks London
PRINO10869999973.8Brinks London
PRINO10879999937.3Brinks London
PRINO11519999997.0Brinks London
PRINO11529999998.8Brinks London
PRINO11539999975.4Brinks London
PRINO11549999973.3Brinks London
PRINO11559999984.3Brinks London
PRINO11569999966.6Brinks London
PRINO11579999971.1Brinks London
PRINO11589999977.6Brinks London
PRINO11599999980.0Brinks London
PRINO11609999991.6Brinks London
PRINO11619999988.9Brinks London
PRINO11629999982.5Brinks London
PRINO11639999965.3Brinks London
PRINO11649999970.4Brinks London
PRINO11659999979.1Brinks London
PRINO11669999966.6Brinks London
PRINO11679999973.1Brinks London
PRINO11689999977.5Brinks London
PRINO11699999978.0Brinks London
PRINO11709999982.9Brinks London
PRINO11719999986.7Brinks London
PRINO11729999988.1Brinks London
PRINO11739999990.5Brinks London
PRINO11749999987.9Brinks London
PRINO11759999954.2Brinks London
PRINO11779999981.0Brinks London
PRINO11789999968.6Brinks London
PRINO11799999986.7Brinks London
PRINO118099991,000.7Brinks London
PRINO11819999994.1Brinks London
PRINO118299991,002.2Brinks London
PRINO118599991,006.3Brinks London
PRINO11999999967.7Brinks London
PRINO12009999975.7Brinks London
PRINO12019999968.6Brinks London
PRINO12039999979.3Brinks London
PRINO12049999973.3Brinks London
PRINO12059999986.2Brinks London
PRINO12119999982.7Brinks London
PRINO12129999961.8Brinks London
PRINO12139999933.8Brinks London
PRINO12149999959.7Brinks London
PRINO12159999955.4Brinks London
PRINO12169999951.0Brinks London
PRINO12179999953.8Brinks London
PRINO12189999957.0Brinks London
PRINO12199999995.9Brinks London
PRINO12209999970.8Brinks London
PRINO12219999970.9Brinks London
PRINO12229999977.9Brinks London
PRINO12959999964.8Brinks London
PRINO12969999952.9Brinks London
PRINO12979999976.0Brinks London
PRINO12989999972.6Brinks London
PRINO12999999953.3Brinks London
PRINO13009999977.9Brinks London
PRINO13019999986.9Brinks London
PRINO13029999979.9Brinks London
PRINO13039999988.6Brinks London
PRINO13049999980.9Brinks London
PRINO13059999973.4Brinks London
PRINO13069999971.7Brinks London
PRINO13079999982.6Brinks London
PRINO13089999973.5Brinks London
PRINO13099999966.9Brinks London
PRINO13109999960.0Brinks London
PRINO13119999959.2Brinks London
PRINO13129999973.3Brinks London
PRINO13139999979.3Brinks London
PRINO13149999988.8Brinks London
PRINO13159999977.9Brinks London
PRINO13169999971.2Brinks London
PRINO13179999995.5Brinks London
PRINO13189999944.9Brinks London
PRINO13199999957.8Brinks London
PRINO13209999983.7Brinks London
PRINO13219999964.1Brinks London
PRINO13229999980.9Brinks London
PRINO13239999983.4Brinks London
PRINO13249999985.6Brinks London
PRINO13259999993.8Brinks London
PRINO13269999995.4Brinks London
PRINO13279999988.2Brinks London
PRINO133099991,015.6Brinks London
PRINO13739999959.9Brinks London
PRINO13779999967.8Brinks London
PRINO13799999998.1Brinks London
PRINO14059999988.6Brinks London
PRINO14069999993.8Brinks London
PRINO14079999988.7Brinks London
PRINO14539999989.3Brinks London
PRINO145499991,007.0Brinks London
PRINO14559999948.0Brinks London
PRINO14569999939.2Brinks London
PRINO14579999962.9Brinks London
PRINO14599999944.0Brinks London
PRINO14609999935.5Brinks London
PRINO14629999982.6Brinks London
PRINO14639999964.5Brinks London
PRINO14649999987.9Brinks London
PRINO146599991,008.5Brinks London
PRINO14669999999.9Brinks London
PRINO14679999966.0Brinks London
PRINO14689999933.5Brinks London
PRINO14699999939.9Brinks London
PRINO14709999987.2Brinks London
PRINO14719999962.0Brinks London
PRINO14729999966.3Brinks London
PRINO14739999952.6Brinks London
PRINO14749999956.7Brinks London
PRINO14759999956.1Brinks London
PRINO15029999961.9Brinks London
PRINO15059999945.4Brinks London
PRINO15349999941.5Brinks London
PRINO15449999989.7Brinks London
PRINO15459999955.0Brinks London
PRINO15469999984.1Brinks London
PRINO15619999960.5Brinks London
PRINO15969999926.1Brinks London
PRINO16019999965.7Brinks London
PRINO16039999924.4Brinks London
RUS004119999993.8Brinks London
RUS00429999944.4Brinks London
RUS00439999945.7Brinks London
RUS00449999952.2Brinks London
RUS00459999977.4Brinks London
RUS00499999942.6Brinks London
RUS00519999940.1Brinks London
RUS00549999955.4Brinks London
RUS00559999963.3Brinks London
RUS01059999947.0Brinks London
RUS01069999951.4Brinks London
RUS01149999952.8Brinks London
RUS01159999978.9Brinks London
RUS01489999962.2Brinks London
RUS01619999968.6Brinks London
RUS016119999963.4Brinks London
RUS01639999952.2Brinks London
RUS01699999941.5Brinks London
RUS017109999966.1Brinks London
RUS017119999953.3Brinks London
RUS01749999979.7Brinks London
RUS01759999958.6Brinks London
RUS01769999974.3Brinks London
RUS01789999973.0Brinks London
RUS01799999943.9Brinks London
RUS01949999944.4Brinks London
RUS01989999964.2Brinks London
RUS02039999915.0Brinks London
RUS02089999917.7Brinks London
RUS02119999923.8Brinks London
RUS02219999932.1Brinks London
RUS02249999954.4Brinks London
RUS029109999938.7Brinks London
RUS02969999969.6Brinks London
RUS029799991,014.5Brinks London
RUS02999999947.0Brinks London
RUS030109999923.2Brinks London
RUS03029999958.2Brinks London
RUS03039999955.8Brinks London
RUS03099999936.6Brinks London
RUS03119999926.4Brinks London
RUS03149999937.0Brinks London
RUS03229999966.0Brinks London
RUS03239999949.6Brinks London
RUS03289999983.6Brinks London
RUS03299999925.6Brinks London
RUS03349999958.7Brinks London
RUS060119999918.2Brinks London
RUS06229999925.8Brinks London
RUS06239999940.2Brinks London
RUS06249999950.8Brinks London
RUS06289999977.0Brinks London
RUS06299999965.6Brinks London
RUS067109999934.1Brinks London
RUS067119999977.0Brinks London
RUS067129999944.7Brinks London
RUS06739999941.4Brinks London
RUS06779999970.5Brinks London
RUS06829999948.4Brinks London
RUS06839999939.8Brinks London
RUS06879999980.1Brinks London
RUS06889999972.0Brinks London
RUS142109999956.4Brinks London
RUS142119999930.6Brinks London
RUS14229999921.6Brinks London
RUS14239998956.2Brinks London
RUS14259999963.8Brinks London
RUS14279999964.4Brinks London
RUS143109999965.5Brinks London
RUS143129999942.7Brinks London
RUS14339999948.5Brinks London
RUS14399999950.4Brinks London
RUS154119999964.9Brinks London
RUS15489999982.8Brinks London
RUS15499999939.7Brinks London
RUS15519999938.5Brinks London
RUS155109999940.8Brinks London
RUS155119999940.9Brinks London
RUS15529999948.9Brinks London
RUS15569999967.1Brinks London
RUS15579999941.8Brinks London
RUS15589999978.9Brinks London
RUS15619999944.3Brinks London
RUS15629999956.2Brinks London
RUS15639999961.9Brinks London
RUS15649999951.4Brinks London
RUS15669999971.8Brinks London
RUS15679999964.5Brinks London
RUS158109999961.8Brinks London
RUS15919999959.5Brinks London
RUS159119999959.1Brinks London
RUS15959999980.1Brinks London
RUS15969999942.9Brinks London
RUS15979999983.8Brinks London
RUS160109999957.4Brinks London
RUS160119999934.5Brinks London
RUS16029999969.6Brinks London
RUS16049999972.8Brinks London
RUS16069999943.4Brinks London
RUS16089999980.2Brinks London
RUS16119999924.5Brinks London
RUS161109999970.4Brinks London
RUS161119999952.1Brinks London
RUS16129999971.3Brinks London
RUS16149999973.9Brinks London
RUS16419999937.8Brinks London
RUS164109999939.4Brinks London
RUS16429999964.8Brinks London
RUS16479999980.8Brinks London
RUS17399999945.9Brinks London
RUS174119999975.7Brinks London
RUS17429999965.2Brinks London
RUS17449999981.3Brinks London
RUS17459999981.0Brinks London
RUS17539999998.7Brinks London
RUS18819999921.7Brinks London
RUS18829999961.4Brinks London
RUS18839999961.9Brinks London
RUS18849999958.3Brinks London
RUS18859999959.6Brinks London
RUS18869999973.1Brinks London
RUS18879999973.6Brinks London
RUS28519999956.1Brinks London
RUS285109999966.0Brinks London
RUS285119999948.0Brinks London
RUS285129999965.9Brinks London
RUS28529999957.5Brinks London
RUS28539999969.5Brinks London
RUS28559999947.5Brinks London
RUS28579999971.7Brinks London
RUS28599999970.6Brinks London
RUS286109999947.0Brinks London
RUS286129999958.3Brinks London
RUS28629999946.9Brinks London
RUS28639999962.2Brinks London
RUS28649999969.3Brinks London
RUS28679999971.9Brinks London
RUS28689999943.3Brinks London
RUS28699999953.6Brinks London
RUS28719999991.9Brinks London
RUS287129999967.0Brinks London
RUS28729999955.4Brinks London
RUS28739999965.6Brinks London
RUS28779999987.7Brinks London
RUS28789999963.7Brinks London
RUS28819999977.7Brinks London
RUS288109999974.2Brinks London
RUS288119999962.9Brinks London
RUS28829999953.5Brinks London
RUS28849999968.0Brinks London
RUS28869999939.7Brinks London
RUS28879999982.4Brinks London
RUS28899999942.7Brinks London
RUS28919999957.0Brinks London
RUS289109999955.4Brinks London
RUS289129999974.1Brinks London
RUS28949999947.4Brinks London
RUS28959999974.0Brinks London
RUS28969999959.6Brinks London
RUS28989999980.2Brinks London
RUS29019999956.3Brinks London
RUS290119999965.4Brinks London
RUS29029999957.5Brinks London
RUS29049999952.4Brinks London
RUS29059999956.5Brinks London
RUS29069999975.2Brinks London
RUS29079999945.0Brinks London
RUS29129999966.9Brinks London
RUS29169999953.4Brinks London
RUS29199999960.9Brinks London
RUS292129999945.7Brinks London
RUS29229999986.2Brinks London
RUS29259999996.7Brinks London
RUS29289999956.8Brinks London
RUS294119999967.6Brinks London
RUS294139999984.3Brinks London
RUS29429999951.4Brinks London
RUS29439999967.6Brinks London
RUS29449999961.6Brinks London
RUS29459999968.3Brinks London
RUS294699991,013.1Brinks London
RUS29489999954.9Brinks London
RUS29539999967.1Brinks London
RUS29559999972.3Brinks London
RUS29579999972.6Brinks London
RUS296109999971.7Brinks London
RUS296129999973.6Brinks London
RUS29659999963.9Brinks London
RUS29679999959.4Brinks London
RUS29699999958.9Brinks London
RUS29719999942.5Brinks London
RUS297109999953.9Brinks London
RUS297119999993.2Brinks London
RUS297129999976.6Brinks London
RUS29729999914.6Brinks London
RUS29739999973.5Brinks London
RUS29749999961.6Brinks London
RUS29759999973.0Brinks London
RUS297699991,001.6Brinks London
RUS29779999969.5Brinks London
RUS29789999968.1Brinks London
RUS29799999958.9Brinks London
RUS29819999922.5Brinks London
RUS298109999948.5Brinks London
RUS298119999960.3Brinks London
RUS29829999933.8Brinks London
RUS29849999947.6Brinks London
RUS29869999995.5Brinks London
RUS29879999977.3Brinks London
RUS29889999975.7Brinks London
RUS29899999977.6Brinks London
RUS29919999927.8Brinks London
RUS299129999963.7Brinks London
RUS29929999924.2Brinks London
RUS29939999969.6Brinks London
RUS29949999962.5Brinks London
RUS29969999988.7Brinks London
RUS29979999967.7Brinks London
RUS29999999957.1Brinks London
RUS30019999971.5Brinks London
RUS300109999953.7Brinks London
RUS300119999972.3Brinks London
RUS300129999984.8Brinks London
RUS30069999947.6Brinks London
RUS30079999956.7Brinks London
RUS30089999978.8Brinks London
RUS30099999968.1Brinks London
RUS30119999966.9Brinks London
RUS301109999978.9Brinks London
RUS301129999947.2Brinks London
RUS30129999961.0Brinks London
RUS30139999956.0Brinks London
RUS30149999958.1Brinks London
RUS30169999943.9Brinks London
RUS30179999935.6Brinks London
RUS30199999944.1Brinks London
RUS30229999975.5Brinks London
RUS30239999950.4Brinks London
RUS30259999965.9Brinks London
RUS30269999936.2Brinks London
RUS30279999966.1Brinks London
RUS30299999953.6Brinks London
RUS31319999959.2Brinks London
RUS313119999968.1Brinks London
RUS31329999957.4Brinks London
RUS31339999961.8Brinks London
RUS31349999936.9Brinks London
RUS31359999947.3Brinks London
RUS31379999947.4Brinks London
RUS31389999971.7Brinks London
RUS31399999957.9Brinks London
RUS314109999969.2Brinks London
RUS314129999958.6Brinks London
RUS314129999959.4Brinks London
RUS31449999942.1Brinks London
RUS31469999956.0Brinks London
RUS31479999959.1Brinks London
RUS31489999977.2Brinks London
RUS31499999966.6Brinks London
RUS31519999939.0Brinks London
RUS315109999960.3Brinks London
RUS315119999939.6Brinks London
RUS315119999967.4Brinks London
RUS315129999960.6Brinks London
RUS315129999963.6Brinks London
RUS31539999952.6Brinks London
RUS31549999931.9Brinks London
RUS31559999939.5Brinks London
RUS31559999962.5Brinks London
RUS31569999949.2Brinks London
RUS31569999960.4Brinks London
RUS31589999980.9Brinks London
RUS31589999987.9Brinks London
RUS31599999957.7Brinks London
RUS31619999952.0Brinks London
RUS31619999977.1Brinks London
RUS316109999952.0Brinks London
RUS316109999978.5Brinks London
RUS316119999943.6Brinks London
RUS31629999956.5Brinks London
RUS31639999910.6Brinks London
RUS31649999940.8Brinks London
RUS31649999985.4Brinks London
RUS31669999940.9Brinks London
RUS31669999963.0Brinks London
RUS31679999954.5Brinks London
RUS31689999974.0Brinks London
RUS31699999961.0Brinks London
RUS317109999967.8Brinks London
RUS317119999949.9Brinks London
RUS317129999948.3Brinks London
RUS31729999960.3Brinks London
RUS31749999924.2Brinks London
RUS31759999936.9Brinks London
RUS31769999959.8Brinks London
RUS31779999949.7Brinks London
RUS31789999980.9Brinks London
RUS32199999947.2Brinks London
RUS32219999997.8Brinks London
RUS322119999945.9Brinks London
RUS32239999976.0Brinks London
RUS32259999968.3Brinks London
RUS328129999920.8Brinks London
RUS32829999911.6Brinks London
RUS32839999913.9Brinks London
RUS32979999948.8Brinks London
RUS32989999968.1Brinks London
RUS33429999961.5Brinks London
RUS33459999958.1Brinks London
RUS335109999958.1Brinks London
RUS335119999965.1Brinks London
RUS33579999941.8Brinks London
RUS33589999952.2Brinks London
RUS336119999967.1Brinks London
RUS33649999940.8Brinks London
RUS33659999961.0Brinks London
RUS33689999977.2Brinks London
RUS337119999952.5Brinks London
RUS33729999946.6Brinks London
RUS44039999952.4Brinks London
RUS44049999961.4Brinks London
RUS44059999988.5Brinks London
RUS44079999973.5Brinks London
RUS44089999954.1Brinks London
RUS5T02319999953.9Brinks London
RUS5T02349999915.2Brinks London
RUS5T02359999968.2Brinks London
RUS5T02369999918.0Brinks London
RUS5T02379999957.7Brinks London
RUS5T02389999952.2Brinks London
RUS5T02419999988.0Brinks London
RUS5T02429999987.4Brinks London
RUS5T02439999994.4Brinks London
RUS5T024499991,002.6Brinks London
RUS5T02469999965.7Brinks London
RUS5T02479999950.0Brinks London
RUS5T02489999968.3Brinks London
RUS5T024999991,003.5Brinks London
RUS5T02519999975.3Brinks London
RUS5T025299991,000.8Brinks London
RUS5T02539999992.3Brinks London
RUS5T02549999924.7Brinks London
RUS5T02559999955.1Brinks London
RUS5T02569999961.3Brinks London
RUS5T025799991,004.3Brinks London
RUS5T02589999973.8Brinks London
RUS5T03819999938.1Brinks London
RUS5T03829999944.8Brinks London
RUS5T03839999948.8Brinks London
RUS5T04759999934.1Brinks London
RUS5T04769999959.0Brinks London
RUS5T04779999977.1Brinks London
RUS5T04789999992.7Brinks London
RUS5T04799999951.0Brinks London
RUS7T00929999947.6Brinks London
RUS7T00939999952.6Brinks London
RUS7T00949999986.8Brinks London
RUS7T00959999977.9Brinks London
RUS7T00969999921.3Brinks London
RUS7T00979999926.2Brinks London
RUS7T00989999928.4Brinks London
RUS7T01519999963.3Brinks London
RUS7T01529999952.4Brinks London
RUS7T01539999950.1Brinks London
RUS7T01549999940.2Brinks London
RUS7T01559999928.7Brinks London
RUS7T01569999941.0Brinks London
RUS7T01579999963.8Brinks London
RUS7T01589999965.0Brinks London
RUS7T01599999935.3Brinks London
RUS7T01619999972.9Brinks London
RUS7T01629999938.0Brinks London
RUS7T01639999938.5Brinks London
RUS7T01649999908.4Brinks London
RUS7T01659999927.3Brinks London
RUS7T01669999948.6Brinks London
RUS7T01679999970.4Brinks London
RUS7T01689999988.3Brinks London
RUS7T01699999938.2Brinks London
RUS7T01719999963.2Brinks London
RUS7T017109999972.8Brinks London
RUS7T017119999926.9Brinks London
RUS7T01729999957.8Brinks London
RUS7T01739999947.3Brinks London
RUS7T01749999933.8Brinks London
RUS7T01769999954.5Brinks London
RUS7T01789999946.2Brinks London
RUS7T01799999963.6Brinks London
RUS7T02719999937.3Brinks London
RUS7T02729999947.3Brinks London
RUS7T02739999975.0Brinks London
RUS7T02749999987.2Brinks London
RUS7T02759999973.0Brinks London
RUS7T02779999941.2Brinks London
RUS7T02789999954.7Brinks London
RUS7T03919999975.6Brinks London
RUS7T03929999948.2Brinks London
RUS7T04019999955.8Brinks London
RUS7T04029999934.3Brinks London
RUS7T04039999954.5Brinks London
RUS7T04049999925.8Brinks London
RUS7T04059999969.0Brinks London
RUS7T04069999937.1Brinks London
RUS7T04079999954.1Brinks London
RUS7T04089999941.1Brinks London
RUS7T04099999949.7Brinks London
RUS7T04219999966.8Brinks London
RUS7T04229999963.7Brinks London
RUS7T04239999922.1Brinks London
RUS7T04249999968.5Brinks London
RUS7T04259999957.8Brinks London
RUS7T04269999949.1Brinks London
RUS7T04279999933.0Brinks London
RUS7T04289999959.0Brinks London
RUS9X00519999948.7Brinks London
RUS9X00529999954.1Brinks London
RUS9X00539999990.8Brinks London
RUS9X00549999960.7Brinks London
RUS9X00559999999.5Brinks London
RUS9X005699991,000.1Brinks London
RUS9X00579999958.3Brinks London
RUS9X00589999990.3Brinks London
RUS9X00779999997.9Brinks London
RUS9X00789999947.6Brinks London
RUS9X00799999972.5Brinks London
RUS9X02219999951.6Brinks London
RUS9X02229999987.9Brinks London
RUS9X02239999990.8Brinks London
RUS9X022499991,000.6Brinks London
RUS9X02259999985.6Brinks London
RUS9X022699991,004.0Brinks London
RUS9X02279999960.2Brinks London
RUS9X02289999962.6Brinks London
RUS9X02419999961.2Brinks London
RUS9X02429999972.6Brinks London
RUS9X024399991,001.0Brinks London
RUS9X024499991,010.9Brinks London
RUS9X02459999998.8Brinks London
RUS9X02469999976.4Brinks London
RUS9X024799991,015.4Brinks London
RUS9X02489999971.0Brinks London
RUS9X02499999961.9Brinks London
RUS9X02719999928.3Brinks London
RUS9X02729999957.2Brinks London
SH1345299901,031.3Brinks London
SH134539990993.9Brinks London
SH1345599901,074.9Brinks London
SH1345699901,024.2Brinks London
SH1345799901,061.4Brinks London
SH1345899901,000.1Brinks London
SH1345999901,044.2Brinks London
SH1346299901,051.0Brinks London
SH1346499901,040.7Brinks London
SH134679990974.3Brinks London
SH1346999901,055.8Brinks London
SH134709990976.8Brinks London
SH134719990963.8Brinks London
SH1347299901,037.7Brinks London
SH1347399901,055.8Brinks London
SH1347499901,066.2Brinks London
SH1347599901,002.9Brinks London
SH1347999901,029.5Brinks London
SH134819990944.8Brinks London
SH134999990960.0Brinks London
SH1908099901,016.0Brinks London
SH1908199901,024.4Brinks London
SH1908899901,054.2Brinks London
SH191029990991.7Brinks London
SH191319990905.5Brinks London
SH191329990900.5Brinks London
SH191329990921.5Brinks London
SH191359990970.7Brinks London
SH191389990920.3Brinks London
SH191469990931.3Brinks London
SH1916099901,017.4Brinks London
SH191619990924.9Brinks London
SH191629990919.4Brinks London
SH191669990936.2Brinks London
SH191679990939.5Brinks London
SH191699990955.7Brinks London
SH1917299901,053.8Brinks London
SH191789990961.3Brinks London
SH191819990907.8Brinks London
SH191919990932.8Brinks London
SH2107059999986.8Brinks London
SH2107179999992.7Brinks London
SH2107189999991.6Brinks London
SH2107199999994.6Brinks London
SH2107209999992.8Brinks London
SH2108029999986.3Brinks London
SH2108039999983.5Brinks London
SH2108049999988.3Brinks London
SH2108059999982.3Brinks London
SH2108069999992.4Brinks London
SH2108079999985.2Brinks London
SH2108089999991.2Brinks London
SH2108099999986.7Brinks London
SH2108119999988.4Brinks London
SH2108139999990.2Brinks London
SH2108149999988.5Brinks London
SH2108159999979.2Brinks London
SH2108169999985.3Brinks London
SH2108179999979.8Brinks London
SH2108209999986.5Brinks London
SH2108219999989.3Brinks London
SH2109019999978.6Brinks London
SH2109029999988.0Brinks London
SH2109039999983.9Brinks London
SH2109049999988.2Brinks London
SH2109059999984.3Brinks London
SH2109069999989.4Brinks London
SH2109079999983.8Brinks London
SH2109089999987.5Brinks London
SH2109099999988.9Brinks London
SH2109109999986.3Brinks London
SH2109119999988.0Brinks London
SH2109129999992.1Brinks London
SH2109139999989.2Brinks London
SH2109149999999.8Brinks London
SH2109159999981.8Brinks London
SH2109169999994.5Brinks London
SH2109179999986.3Brinks London
SH2109189999990.1Brinks London
SH2109199999997.0Brinks London
SH2109209999992.2Brinks London
SH2109219999984.4Brinks London
SH2110019999982.1Brinks London
SH2110049999987.8Brinks London
SH2110059999980.0Brinks London
SH2110069999983.5Brinks London
SH2110079999984.6Brinks London
SH2110099999976.9Brinks London
SH2110109999988.8Brinks London
SH2110119999984.2Brinks London
SH2110129999986.0Brinks London
SH2110149999986.7Brinks London
SH2110159999979.0Brinks London
SH2110189999977.3Brinks London
SH2110199999989.7Brinks London
SH2110219999989.5Brinks London
SH2111049999979.4Brinks London
SH2111089999977.9Brinks London
SH2111119999978.5Brinks London
SH2111129999989.1Brinks London
SH2111139999981.2Brinks London
SH2111149999981.3Brinks London
SH2111159999981.7Brinks London
SH2111169999987.5Brinks London
SH2111189999983.3Brinks London
SH2111199999980.0Brinks London
SH2111209999982.7Brinks London
SH2111219999994.9Brinks London
SH2112049999977.7Brinks London
SH2112139999988.8Brinks London
SH2112149999977.3Brinks London
SH2112159999998.5Brinks London
SH2112169999982.5Brinks London
SH2112199999978.9Brinks London
SH2112209999977.2Brinks London
SH2113049999979.9Brinks London
SH2113079999985.8Brinks London
SH2113089999980.6Brinks London
SH2113099999986.4Brinks London
SH2113209999979.3Brinks London
SH2115049999983.4Brinks London
SH2115059999985.0Brinks London
SH2115079999981.7Brinks London
SH2115089999983.5Brinks London
SH2115099999983.7Brinks London
SH2115119999985.0Brinks London
SH2115129999990.1Brinks London
SH2115169999986.8Brinks London
SH2115179999980.9Brinks London
SH2115209999977.4Brinks London
SH2116029999985.8Brinks London
SH2116049999986.0Brinks London
SH2116059999979.1Brinks London
SH2116079999981.4Brinks London
SH2116089999986.3Brinks London
SH2116109999976.7Brinks London
SH2116139999987.7Brinks London
SH2116169999978.0Brinks London
SH2116179999994.3Brinks London
SH2116199999979.5Brinks London
SH2116219999989.9Brinks London
SH2116239999979.5Brinks London
SH2116249999997.4Brinks London
SH2117139999982.3Brinks London
SH2117149999985.2Brinks London
SH2117169999991.1Brinks London
SH2117199999977.5Brinks London
SH2117209999987.5Brinks London
SH2117229999988.5Brinks London
SH2117239999993.8Brinks London
SH2119029999990.4Brinks London
SH2119039999994.0Brinks London
SH2119059999997.3Brinks London
SH2119119999989.9Brinks London
SH2119149999982.8Brinks London
SH2119169999994.8Brinks London
SH2120019999981.9Brinks London
SH2120039999993.2Brinks London
SH2120049999987.5Brinks London
SH2120059999993.5Brinks London
SH2120069999984.2Brinks London
SH2120079999996.0Brinks London
SH2120089999982.4Brinks London
SH2120099999996.0Brinks London
SH2120109999983.1Brinks London
SH2120119999991.3Brinks London
SH2120129999994.4Brinks London
SH2120139999995.2Brinks London
SH2120149999994.2Brinks London
SH2120159999992.7Brinks London
SH2120169999981.9Brinks London
SH2120179999989.4Brinks London
SH2120189999989.9Brinks London
SH2120199999992.7Brinks London
SH2120209999982.8Brinks London
SH2120219999994.0Brinks London
SH2120229999988.6Brinks London
SH2120249999996.6Brinks London
SH2121019999984.3Brinks London
SH2121029999985.8Brinks London
SH2121039999981.3Brinks London
SH2121049999979.0Brinks London
SH2121059999989.1Brinks London
SH2121069999990.3Brinks London
SH2121079999992.7Brinks London
SH2121089999986.1Brinks London
SH2121099999985.0Brinks London
SH2121129999995.6Brinks London
SH2121139999995.9Brinks London
SH2121149999991.5Brinks London
SH2121159999983.1Brinks London
SH2121169999992.1Brinks London
SH2121189999991.0Brinks London
SH2121209999989.9Brinks London
SH2121219999988.3Brinks London
SH2121229999987.5Brinks London
SH2121239999996.0Brinks London
SH2121249999986.7Brinks London
SH2122049999989.9Brinks London
SH2122059999992.9Brinks London
SH2122099999988.7Brinks London
SH2122109999994.5Brinks London
SH2122119999985.0Brinks London
SH2122139999989.6Brinks London
SH4A57819999947.1Brinks London
SH4A57829999957.5Brinks London
SH4A57839999935.6Brinks London
SH4A57849999953.0Brinks London
SH4A57859999934.2Brinks London
SH4A57869999967.2Brinks London
SH4A57879999925.6Brinks London
SH4A57889999953.7Brinks London
SH4A57899999927.7Brinks London
SH4A57909999971.8Brinks London
SH4A57919999941.0Brinks London
SH4A57929999952.6Brinks London
SH4A57939999964.0Brinks London
SH4A57949999969.4Brinks London
SH4A57959999951.9Brinks London
SH4A57969999944.7Brinks London
SH4A57979999958.3Brinks London
SH4A57989999954.8Brinks London
SH4A57999999953.4Brinks London
SH4A58009999942.3Brinks London
SH4A58519999941.4Brinks London
SH4A58529999946.6Brinks London
SH4A58539999950.6Brinks London
SH4A58549999927.2Brinks London
SH4A58559999936.2Brinks London
SH4A58569999944.8Brinks London
SH4A58579999946.7Brinks London
SH4A58589999953.7Brinks London
SH4A58599999953.4Brinks London
SH4A58609999939.9Brinks London
SH4A58619999940.3Brinks London
SH4A58629999941.3Brinks London
SH4A58639999945.7Brinks London
SH4A58649999917.2Brinks London
SH4A58659999932.2Brinks London
SH4A58669999941.8Brinks London
SH4A58679999940.9Brinks London
SH4A58689999943.9Brinks London
SH4A58699999942.2Brinks London
SH4A58709999940.0Brinks London
SH4A58929999949.3Brinks London
SH4A58939999945.2Brinks London
SH4A58949999940.4Brinks London
SH4A58959999942.4Brinks London
SH4A58969999966.4Brinks London
SH4A58979999951.6Brinks London
SH4A58989999965.9Brinks London
SH4A58999999949.4Brinks London
SH4A59009999950.7Brinks London
SH4A59019999951.0Brinks London
SH4A59029999939.4Brinks London
SH4A59039999939.9Brinks London
SH4A59049999946.3Brinks London
SH4A59059999958.0Brinks London
SH4A59069999934.2Brinks London
SH4A59079999941.1Brinks London
SH4A59089999944.4Brinks London
SH4A59099999957.4Brinks London
SH4A59109999956.3Brinks London
SH4A59119999937.3Brinks London
SH4A59129999965.6Brinks London
SH4A59139999936.2Brinks London
SH4A59149999949.2Brinks London
SH4A59159999950.7Brinks London
SH4A59169999968.6Brinks London
SH4A59179999951.6Brinks London
SH4A59189999952.5Brinks London
SH4A59199999960.9Brinks London
SH4A59209999956.1Brinks London
SH4A59219999941.3Brinks London
SH4A59229999932.5Brinks London
SH4A59239999964.2Brinks London
SH4A59249999940.5Brinks London
SH4A59259999964.9Brinks London
SH4A59269999945.6Brinks London
SH4A59279999947.6Brinks London
SH4A59289999947.4Brinks London
SH4A59299999954.5Brinks London
SH4A59309999948.4Brinks London
SH4A59519999949.5Brinks London
SH4A59529999938.1Brinks London
SH4A59539999947.8Brinks London
SH4A59549999950.9Brinks London
SH4A59559999956.9Brinks London
SH4A59569999951.7Brinks London
SH4A59579999949.3Brinks London
SH4A59589999932.0Brinks London
SH4A59599999948.7Brinks London
SH4A59609999950.1Brinks London
SH4A59619999956.4Brinks London
SH4A59629999941.7Brinks London
SH4A59639999942.8Brinks London
SH4A59649999948.6Brinks London
SH4A59659999959.7Brinks London
SH4A59669999960.9Brinks London
SH4A59679999938.9Brinks London
SH4A59689999941.6Brinks London
SH4A59699999945.3Brinks London
SH4A59709999940.1Brinks London
SH4A60119999934.0Brinks London
SH4A60129999962.8Brinks London
SH4A60139999961.9Brinks London
SH4A60149999968.6Brinks London
SH4A60159999946.4Brinks London
SH4A60169999948.4Brinks London
SH4A60179999950.7Brinks London
SH4A60189999939.5Brinks London
SH4A60199999967.4Brinks London
SH4A60209999943.9Brinks London
SH4A60219999954.8Brinks London
SH4A60229999943.8Brinks London
SH4A60239999952.3Brinks London
SH4A60249999953.9Brinks London
SH4A60259999948.0Brinks London
SH4A60269999951.2Brinks London
SH4A60279999942.7Brinks London
SH4A60289999941.7Brinks London
SH4A60299999949.2Brinks London
SH4A60309999956.7Brinks London
SH4A64519999978.4Brinks London
SH4A64529999961.1Brinks London
SH4A64539999977.8Brinks London
SH4A64549999975.7Brinks London
SH4A64559999942.2Brinks London
SH4A64569999963.0Brinks London
SH4A64579999939.6Brinks London
SH4A64589999945.7Brinks London
SH4A64599999918.2Brinks London
SH4A64609999935.4Brinks London
SH4A64619999935.7Brinks London
SH4A64629999947.8Brinks London
SH4A64639999945.7Brinks London
SH4A64649999940.5Brinks London
SH4A64659999941.8Brinks London
SH4A64669999930.9Brinks London
SH4A64679999938.6Brinks London
SH4A64689999946.7Brinks London
SH4A64699999942.4Brinks London
SH4A64709999932.9Brinks London
SH4A64919999955.9Brinks London
SH4A64929999955.6Brinks London
SH4A64939999970.9Brinks London
SH4A64949999983.3Brinks London
SH4A64959999936.7Brinks London
SH4A64969999929.0Brinks London
SH4A64979999961.7Brinks London
SH4A64989999963.2Brinks London
SH4A64999999938.3Brinks London
SH4A65009999950.7Brinks London
SH4A65019999917.0Brinks London
SH4A65029999928.3Brinks London
SH4A65039999952.5Brinks London
SH4A65049999966.1Brinks London
SH4A65059999952.3Brinks London
SH4A65069999956.0Brinks London
SH4A65079999961.3Brinks London
SH4A65089999960.1Brinks London
SH4A65099999959.5Brinks London
SH4A65109999939.2Brinks London
SH4A65929999925.8Brinks London
SH4A65939999947.8Brinks London
SH4A65949999939.0Brinks London
SH4A65959999919.6Brinks London
SH4A65969999927.2Brinks London
SH4A65979999920.4Brinks London
SH4A65989999912.3Brinks London
SH4A65999999924.7Brinks London
SH4A66009999944.3Brinks London
SH4A66019999937.4Brinks London
SH4A66029999938.3Brinks London
SH4A66039999935.6Brinks London
SH4A66049999937.0Brinks London
SH4A66059999926.5Brinks London
SH4A66069999943.6Brinks London
SH4A66079999947.0Brinks London
SH4A66089999911.5Brinks London
SH4A66099999940.0Brinks London
SH4A66109999928.6Brinks London
SH4A66519999964.4Brinks London
SH4A66529999954.4Brinks London
SH4A66539999945.6Brinks London
SH4A66549999971.3Brinks London
SH4A66559999956.1Brinks London
SH4A66569999944.4Brinks London
SH4A66579999974.2Brinks London
SH4A66589999944.6Brinks London
SH4A66599999966.9Brinks London
SH4A66609999907.0Brinks London
SH4A66619999951.5Brinks London
SH4A66629999971.7Brinks London
SH4A66639999986.9Brinks London
SH4A66649999951.4Brinks London
SH4A66659999967.5Brinks London
SH4A66669999960.5Brinks London
SH4A66679999961.6Brinks London
SH4A66689999969.8Brinks London
SH4A66699999932.1Brinks London
SH4A66709999951.8Brinks London
SH4A67119999974.1Brinks London
SH4A67129999942.2Brinks London
SH4A67139999975.5Brinks London
SH4A67149999989.9Brinks London
SH4A67159999966.9Brinks London
SH4A67169999933.8Brinks London
SH4A67179999950.9Brinks London
SH4A67189999971.7Brinks London
SH4A67199999954.1Brinks London
SH4A67209999935.5Brinks London
SH4A67219999942.7Brinks London
SH4A67229999958.7Brinks London
SH4A67239999975.2Brinks London
SH4A67249999952.4Brinks London
SH4A67259999960.8Brinks London
SH4A67269999956.5Brinks London
SH4A67279999954.3Brinks London
SH4A67289999971.3Brinks London
SH4A67299999954.2Brinks London
SH4A67309999960.1Brinks London
SH4A67319999952.1Brinks London
SH4A67329999944.9Brinks London
SH4A67339999931.7Brinks London
SH4A67349999956.9Brinks London
SH4A67359999965.7Brinks London
SH4A67369999973.3Brinks London
SH4A67379999940.9Brinks London
SH4A67389999959.4Brinks London
SH4A67399999956.8Brinks London
SH4A67409999956.7Brinks London
SH4A67419999955.6Brinks London
SH4A67429999959.3Brinks London
SH4A67439999907.9Brinks London
SH4A67449999942.8Brinks London
SH4A67459999947.7Brinks London
SH4A67469999954.1Brinks London
SH4A67479999969.3Brinks London
SH4A67489999969.9Brinks London
SH4A67499999934.7Brinks London
SH4A67509999977.3Brinks London
SH4A67519999928.2Brinks London
SH4A67529999949.7Brinks London
SH4A67539999953.0Brinks London
SH4A67549999924.1Brinks London
SH4A67559999960.7Brinks London
SH4A67569999961.0Brinks London
SH4A67579999951.9Brinks London
SH4A67589999962.5Brinks London
SH4A67599999967.5Brinks London
SH4A67609999966.6Brinks London
SH4A67619999956.6Brinks London
SH4A67629999962.1Brinks London
SH4A67639999967.6Brinks London
SH4A67649999953.7Brinks London
SH4A67659999969.7Brinks London
SH4A67669999961.2Brinks London
SH4A67679999965.7Brinks London
SH4A67689999959.2Brinks London
SH4A67699999961.4Brinks London
SH4A67709999961.3Brinks London
SH4A67719999938.0Brinks London
SH4A67729999940.9Brinks London
SH4A67739999947.0Brinks London
SH4A67749999937.9Brinks London
SH4A67759999964.0Brinks London
SH4A67769999936.4Brinks London
SH4A67779999956.6Brinks London
SH4A67789999957.2Brinks London
SH4A67799999966.3Brinks London
SH4A67809999964.4Brinks London
SH4A67819999947.0Brinks London
SH4A67829999946.2Brinks London
SH4A67839999929.2Brinks London
SH4A67849999950.8Brinks London
SH4A67859999970.3Brinks London
SH4A67869999955.5Brinks London
SH4A67879999946.6Brinks London
SH4A67889999941.5Brinks London
SH4A67899999939.6Brinks London
SH4A67909999938.4Brinks London
SH4A68719999972.9Brinks London
SH4A68729999972.9Brinks London
SH4A68739999950.4Brinks London
SH4A68749999956.2Brinks London
SH4A68759999936.1Brinks London
SH4A68769999931.6Brinks London
SH4A68779999919.3Brinks London
SH4A68789999958.9Brinks London
SH4A68799999954.5Brinks London
SH4A68809999949.4Brinks London
SH4A68829999959.0Brinks London
SH4A68839999965.2Brinks London
SH4A68849999971.2Brinks London
SH4A68859999963.5Brinks London
SH4A68869999967.3Brinks London
SH4A68879999961.2Brinks London
SH4A68889999956.3Brinks London
SH4A68899999970.3Brinks London
SH4A68909999984.5Brinks London
SH4A68919999964.9Brinks London
SH4A68929999975.8Brinks London
SH4A68939999963.4Brinks London
SH4A68949999973.9Brinks London
SH4A68959999964.1Brinks London
SH4A68969999971.6Brinks London
SH4A68979999959.6Brinks London
SH4A68989999977.4Brinks London
SH4A68999999960.0Brinks London
SH4A69009999965.7Brinks London
SH4A69019999981.3Brinks London
SH4A69029999967.1Brinks London
SH4A69039999977.0Brinks London
SH4A69049999986.2Brinks London
SH4A69059999980.9Brinks London
SH4A69069999992.6Brinks London
SH4A69079999975.9Brinks London
SH4A69089999981.2Brinks London
SH4A69099999965.8Brinks London
SH4A691099991,005.6Brinks London
SH4A69119999960.4Brinks London
SH4A69129999954.0Brinks London
SH4A69139999946.2Brinks London
SH4A69149999976.3Brinks London
SH4A69159999980.4Brinks London
SH4A69169999969.3Brinks London
SH4A69179999968.8Brinks London
SH4A69189999977.8Brinks London
SH4A69199999962.1Brinks London
SH4A69209999952.1Brinks London
SH4A69219999962.8Brinks London
SH4A69229999980.0Brinks London
SH4A69239999949.0Brinks London
SH4A69249999965.6Brinks London
SH4A69259999950.6Brinks London
SH4A69269999973.8Brinks London
SH4A69279999960.5Brinks London
SH4A69289999995.0Brinks London
SH4A69299999943.9Brinks London
SH4A69309999968.5Brinks London
SH4A69319999972.0Brinks London
SH4A69329999963.6Brinks London
SH4A69339999946.0Brinks London
SH4A69349999937.3Brinks London
SH4A69359999958.7Brinks London
SH4A69369999971.8Brinks London
SH4A69379999962.0Brinks London
SH4A69389999955.3Brinks London
SH4A69399999955.0Brinks London
SH4A69409999962.0Brinks London
SH4A69419999956.9Brinks London
SH4A69429999966.4Brinks London
SH4A69439999981.4Brinks London
SH4A69449999968.6Brinks London
SH4A69459999977.7Brinks London
SH4A69469999941.5Brinks London
SH4A69479999988.5Brinks London
SH4A69489999969.2Brinks London
SH4A69499999979.7Brinks London
SH4A69509999979.4Brinks London
SH4A69519999974.9Brinks London
SH4A69529999963.8Brinks London
SH4A69539999941.4Brinks London
SH4A69549999967.9Brinks London
SH4A69559999969.5Brinks London
SH4A69569999955.4Brinks London
SH4A69579999944.7Brinks London
SH4A69589999974.5Brinks London
SH4A69599999945.4Brinks London
SH4A69609999964.0Brinks London
SH4A69619999952.2Brinks London
SH4A69629999950.3Brinks London
SH4A69639999956.7Brinks London
SH4A69649999953.2Brinks London
SH4A69659999949.6Brinks London
SH4A69669999968.1Brinks London
SH4A69679999947.9Brinks London
SH4A69689999968.6Brinks London
SH4A69699999963.8Brinks London
SH4A69709999949.3Brinks London
SH4A70119999951.9Brinks London
SH4A70129999955.5Brinks London
SH4A70139999943.6Brinks London
SH4A70149999946.9Brinks London
SH4A70159999961.6Brinks London
SH4A70169999954.7Brinks London
SH4A70179999962.3Brinks London
SH4A70189999953.1Brinks London
SH4A70199999958.4Brinks London
SH4A70209999938.7Brinks London
SH4A70219999940.5Brinks London
SH4A70229999981.7Brinks London
SH4A70239999955.3Brinks London
SH4A70249999961.1Brinks London
SH4A70259999946.9Brinks London
SH4A70269999956.3Brinks London
SH4A70279999962.0Brinks London
SH4A70289999945.1Brinks London
SH4A70299999941.9Brinks London
SH4A70309999954.6Brinks London
SH4WA58919999956.0Brinks London
SH4WA65919999937.0Brinks London
SH4WA68819999933.4Brinks London
TOH13539999946.0Brinks London
TOH13549999974.9Brinks London
TOH13559999963.1Brinks London
TOH13569999951.7Brinks London
TOH13579999961.8Brinks London
TOH13589999963.4Brinks London
TOH13599999971.7Brinks London
TOH13609999962.1Brinks London
TOH13619999959.9Brinks London
TOH13629999980.2Brinks London
TOH13639999914.7Brinks London
TOH13649999972.5Brinks London
TOH13659999976.4Brinks London
TOH13669999953.4Brinks London
TOH13679999960.9Brinks London
TOH13689999996.3Brinks London
TOH13699999997.1Brinks London
TOH137099991,005.5Brinks London
TOH13719999993.9Brinks London
TOH1429999974.0Brinks London
TOH1439999985.2Brinks London
TOH1449999969.2Brinks London
TOH1459999946.0Brinks London
TOH1469999928.5Brinks London
TOH1479999949.9Brinks London
TOH1489999996.4Brinks London
TOH1499999978.3Brinks London
TOH1509999991.5Brinks London
TOH569999980.8Brinks London
TOH579999960.2Brinks London
TOH589999916.6Brinks London
TOH599999981.3Brinks London
TOH609999972.7Brinks London
TOH619999936.9Brinks London
TOH629999957.9Brinks London
TOH6399991,028.3Brinks London
TOH6499991,015.3Brinks London
TOH6599991,002.9Brinks London
TOH669999971.2Brinks London
TOH6799991,016.4Brinks London
TOH67599991,006.9Brinks London
TOH6769999972.9Brinks London
TOH6779999932.0Brinks London
TOH6789999912.3Brinks London
TOH6799999958.3Brinks London
TOH689999942.7Brinks London
TOH6809999995.7Brinks London
TOH6819999989.7Brinks London
TOH6999991,007.2Brinks London
TOH709999978.0Brinks London
TOH719999964.2Brinks London
TOH7299991,001.4Brinks London
TOH739999967.6Brinks London
TOH749999968.8Brinks London
TOH759999995.7Brinks London
TOH769999961.1Brinks London
TOH779999988.1Brinks London
TOH789999948.8Brinks London
TOH799999970.6Brinks London
TOH809999961.6Brinks London
TOH819999966.6Brinks London
TOH829999977.0Brinks London
TOH839999975.9Brinks London
TOH849999980.1Brinks London
TOH929999966.4Brinks London
TOH939999990.5Brinks London
TOH949999979.8Brinks London
TOH959999966.3Brinks London
TOH969999950.8Brinks London
TOH979999973.0Brinks London
TOH989999992.5Brinks London
TOH999999996.3Brinks London


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation
JO55410095420099990971.3JPM London A


Stats


# Bars:318190
# Ounces:311466167.4
Average Bar Weight:978.9 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:134 (about 1 in 2374 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:81594 (about 1 in 3.9 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 608 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4963
Number of Refiners:80


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag