About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
$5 Billion(?) Class Action Against Monex and owners Louis Carabini and Michael Carabini

SLV Bar Analysis for 01 Feb 2012 (from 25 Jan 2012 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)11056 bars
10,861,359.8 oz
11056 bars
10,861,359.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000160
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)89251 bars
86,516,519.4 oz
92415 bars
89,675,335.0 oz
3164 bars
3,158,815.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00065937
Brinks London A (BRIA)31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000589613
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001382918
JPM London A (JPMA)100080 bars
99,302,865.1 oz
100080 bars
99,302,865.1 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001385025
Total (n/a)312319 bars
305,776,348.6 oz
315483 bars
308,935,164.2 oz
3164 bars
3,158,815.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00080370128




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1290 bars1,260,467.8 Oz977.18.900343
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4131 bars4,106,079.3 Oz994.022.231954
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3332 bars2,684,212.9 Oz805.6118.31401522
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)29480 bars28,483,046.8 Oz966.255.411992182966
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)556 bars541,231.6 Oz973.426.510429
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7529 bars7,931,053.0 Oz1053.442.479401801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5478 bars5,705,803.2 Oz1041.631.0136221198
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)989 bars966,566.1 Oz977.321.800593
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2223 bars2,168,520.4 Oz975.514.94830559
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1290 bars1,248,388.7 Oz967.720.700622
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53101845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17245 bars16,875,872.8 Oz978.623.03801156
Heraeus Germany (HER)207 bars195,801.5 Oz945.948.800158
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1956 bars1,974,410.6 Oz1009.410.900470
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)727 bars757,162.3 Oz1041.527.060529
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)15158 bars14,878,754.6 Oz981.623.5409261401
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)763 bars893,627.8 Oz1171.227.900526
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8384 bars8,553,701.4 Oz1020.235.56001578
John Betts UK (JO1)90 bars105,599.5 Oz1173.334.40085
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)228 bars229,034.1 Oz1004.534.600208
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)12811 bars12,632,487.3 Oz986.143.73502097
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)4424 bars4,323,262.5 Oz977.230.7301275
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350,972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)8937 bars9,043,035.3 Oz1011.915.713716872
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)834 bars808,340.9 Oz969.219.300496
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)416 bars425,510.8 Oz1022.941.400368
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)11781 bars11,197,110.1 Oz950.421.516101042
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)645 bars621,234.1 Oz963.219.400432
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)483 bars471,072.8 Oz975.338.720413
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)11345 bars11,878,879.0 Oz1047.120.866911019
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5381 bars5,222,604.2 Oz970.620.700983
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2905 bars2,718,031.5 Oz935.613.01191612
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)9964 bars8,691,003.3 Oz872.259.9002024
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)416 bars406,778.8 Oz977.819.000328
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7160 bars6,850,636.7 Oz956.820.8001044
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)663 bars622,413.8 Oz938.842.200493
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6086 bars5,868,185.1 Oz964.222.36301044
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)523 bars550,271.8 Oz1052.138.100431
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)46694 bars44,643,125.4 Oz956.121.312878231250
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)2627 bars2,601,807.3 Oz990.46.910332
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5110 bars5,151,151.2 Oz1008.126.832401188
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)506 bars482,235.4 Oz953.015.100340
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)12090 bars11,880,563.2 Oz982.717.7250930
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1837 bars1,796,243.4 Oz977.816.3250623
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2492 bars2,402,289.5 Oz964.021.000837
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4742 bars4,575,432.4 Oz964.918.18091869
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)189 bars199,606.8 Oz1056.137.900169
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)10423 bars10,651,007.4 Oz1021.924.8420541271
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8JPMA, JPMA
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9JPMV, JPMA
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIA, JPMA
BRI29439990997.4JPMV, JPMA
BRI34919990995.8BRIA, JPMA
BRI53949990978.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI56689990925.2JPMV, JPMA
BRI57649990962.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI57859990957.5JPMV, JPMA
BRI69969990960.7JPMA, JPMA
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INN6028779999992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, JPMA
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS14239999956.2JPMA, JPMA
RUS16689999954.4BRIA, JPMA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIA, JPMA
RUS20449999976.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS21349999962.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS219119999957.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS22099999974.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119998970.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539999943.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169999953.4JPMA, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3JPMA, JPMA
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS56549999952.6JPMA, JPMA
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7JPMV, JPMA
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIA, JPMA


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)3031,667
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)150146,450
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)9295,916
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)120118,721
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)130127,201
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)2524,070
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)4038,369
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)10771,123,847
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)4038,120
Prioksky Russia (PRI)644625,034
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)304300,030
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)476453,680
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)3635,706


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
DOE4877099991,047.7Brinks London
DOE5007699991,095.7Brinks London
DOE5008499991,068.1Brinks London
DOE5118799991,040.5Brinks London
DOE5118899991,059.5Brinks London
DOE5120699991,071.3Brinks London
DOE5121199991,070.5Brinks London
DOE5121299991,057.8Brinks London
DOE5121499991,059.3Brinks London
DOE5121599991,059.5Brinks London
DOE5121999991,069.8Brinks London
DOE5122099991,077.0Brinks London
DOE5122199991,069.5Brinks London
DOE5122299991,039.2Brinks London
DOE5122599991,067.4Brinks London
DOE5122799991,046.0Brinks London
DOE5127799991,042.2Brinks London
DOE5127999991,048.1Brinks London
DOE5128099991,056.8Brinks London
DOE5128199991,050.8Brinks London
DOE5128399991,059.2Brinks London
DOE5128499991,041.3Brinks London
DOE5128599991,052.9Brinks London
DOE5128699991,055.9Brinks London
DOE5128799991,044.1Brinks London
DOE5128899991,061.8Brinks London
DOE5128999991,037.4Brinks London
DOE5129099991,038.8Brinks London
DOE5129199991,046.4Brinks London
DOE5129299991,032.6Brinks London
GRE10019999983.0Brinks London
GRE10029999973.7Brinks London
GRE10039999970.1Brinks London
GRE10049999966.7Brinks London
GRE10059999971.5Brinks London
GRE10069999966.5Brinks London
GRE10079999989.8Brinks London
GRE10089999975.5Brinks London
GRE10099999977.0Brinks London
GRE10109999964.5Brinks London
GRE10119999965.1Brinks London
GRE10129999979.4Brinks London
GRE10139999985.3Brinks London
GRE10149999961.5Brinks London
GRE10159999974.6Brinks London
GRE10169999985.8Brinks London
GRE10179999967.3Brinks London
GRE10189999968.8Brinks London
GRE10209999984.8Brinks London
GRE10219999964.3Brinks London
GRE10239999978.8Brinks London
GRE10249999989.7Brinks London
GRE10259999964.8Brinks London
GRE10269999969.3Brinks London
GRE10279999978.8Brinks London
GRE10289999973.7Brinks London
GRE10299999969.9Brinks London
GRE10309999974.4Brinks London
GRE10319999976.2Brinks London
GRE10329999981.6Brinks London
GRE10519999983.6Brinks London
GRE10529999970.6Brinks London
GRE10539999972.8Brinks London
GRE10619999974.9Brinks London
GRE10629999972.3Brinks London
GRE10639999991.9Brinks London
GRE10649999981.1Brinks London
GRE10659999969.3Brinks London
GRE10669999975.3Brinks London
GRE10679999985.2Brinks London
GRE10689999979.2Brinks London
GRE10699999967.8Brinks London
GRE10709999966.9Brinks London
GRE10719999970.7Brinks London
GRE10729999968.0Brinks London
GRE10739999985.5Brinks London
GRE10749999986.6Brinks London
GRE10759999976.3Brinks London
GRE10769999986.6Brinks London
GRE10779999978.6Brinks London
GRE10789999970.1Brinks London
GRE10799999982.4Brinks London
GRE10809999969.9Brinks London
GRE10819999972.1Brinks London
GRE10829999989.2Brinks London
GRE10839999980.2Brinks London
GRE10849999996.4Brinks London
GRE10859999974.9Brinks London
GRE10869999983.9Brinks London
GRE10879999981.2Brinks London
GRE10889999984.8Brinks London
GRE10899999989.9Brinks London
GRE10909999975.3Brinks London
GRE10919999971.6Brinks London
GRE10929999996.1Brinks London
GRE10939999966.4Brinks London
GRE10949999984.9Brinks London
GRE10959999982.1Brinks London
GRE10969999983.6Brinks London
GRE10979999973.1Brinks London
GRE10989999994.5Brinks London
GRE10999999982.9Brinks London
GRE11009999976.1Brinks London
GRE11019999976.0Brinks London
GRE11029999972.9Brinks London
GRE11039999983.5Brinks London
GRE11049999973.2Brinks London
GRE11059999974.5Brinks London
GRE11069999975.8Brinks London
GRE11079999990.0Brinks London
GRE11089999979.8Brinks London
GRE11099999987.7Brinks London
GRE11109999973.1Brinks London
GRE11119999984.3Brinks London
GRE11129999983.2Brinks London
GRE11139999985.4Brinks London
GRE11149999974.8Brinks London
GRE11159999975.8Brinks London
GRE11169999966.2Brinks London
GRE11179999970.8Brinks London
GRE11189999974.6Brinks London
GRE11199999989.9Brinks London
GRE11209999977.1Brinks London
GRE11219999981.5Brinks London
GRE11229999971.2Brinks London
GRE11239999960.8Brinks London
GRE11249999973.2Brinks London
GRE11259999974.6Brinks London
GRE11269999965.8Brinks London
GRE11279999972.5Brinks London
GRE11289999981.7Brinks London
GRE11299999978.0Brinks London
GRE11309999987.6Brinks London
GRE11319999970.9Brinks London
GRE11329999977.9Brinks London
GRE11339999970.8Brinks London
GRE11349999989.7Brinks London
GRE11359999974.6Brinks London
GRE11369999981.5Brinks London
GRE11379999992.7Brinks London
GRE11389999981.5Brinks London
GRE11399999978.4Brinks London
GRE11409999967.3Brinks London
GRE11479999981.1Brinks London
GRE11489999971.2Brinks London
GRE11499999978.0Brinks London
GRE11509999976.4Brinks London
GRE11589999988.5Brinks London
GRE11599999981.7Brinks London
GRE11609999988.3Brinks London
GRE11919999977.1Brinks London
GRE11929999971.1Brinks London
GRE11939999965.8Brinks London
GRE11949999989.8Brinks London
GRE11959999975.5Brinks London
GRE11969999977.3Brinks London
GRE11979999968.0Brinks London
GRE11989999963.8Brinks London
GRE11999999978.1Brinks London
GRE12009999958.2Brinks London
GRE12419999977.6Brinks London
GRE12429999974.2Brinks London
GRE12439999993.9Brinks London
GRE12449999971.2Brinks London
GRE12459999972.3Brinks London
GRE12469999985.7Brinks London
GRE12479999980.4Brinks London
GRE12489999973.3Brinks London
GRE12499999970.3Brinks London
GRE12509999916.0Brinks London
GRE14519999978.5Brinks London
GRE14529999970.6Brinks London
GRE14539999963.0Brinks London
GRE14549999972.1Brinks London
GRE14559999964.6Brinks London
GRE14569999968.1Brinks London
GRE14579999967.8Brinks London
GRE14589999965.2Brinks London
GRE14599999979.1Brinks London
GRE14609999978.2Brinks London
INN199991,071.5Brinks London
INN1099991,043.3Brinks London
INN10499991,049.1Brinks London
INN10899991,041.5Brinks London
INN10999991,037.2Brinks London
INN11099991,051.0Brinks London
INN11199991,040.5Brinks London
INN11299991,014.2Brinks London
INN11399991,082.9Brinks London
INN11499991,047.7Brinks London
INN11599991,000.7Brinks London
INN11699991,040.4Brinks London
INN11799991,035.9Brinks London
INN11899991,047.2Brinks London
INN11999991,048.2Brinks London
INN1299991,048.7Brinks London
INN12199991,037.6Brinks London
INN12299991,024.5Brinks London
INN12399991,086.4Brinks London
INN12499991,041.9Brinks London
INN1399991,048.5Brinks London
INN1499991,032.2Brinks London
INN1699991,016.7Brinks London
INN2099991,054.0Brinks London
INN2199991,067.5Brinks London
INN2299991,047.9Brinks London
INN2399991,039.9Brinks London
INN2499991,054.1Brinks London
INN2699991,040.4Brinks London
INN2799991,076.2Brinks London
INN2899991,076.0Brinks London
INN2999991,034.6Brinks London
INN3099991,055.2Brinks London
INN3199991,053.4Brinks London
INN3299991,042.9Brinks London
INN3499991,051.8Brinks London
INN3599991,026.3Brinks London
INN3799991,037.7Brinks London
INN3899991,031.7Brinks London
INN3999991,039.8Brinks London
INN4099991,069.6Brinks London
INN4199991,056.8Brinks London
INN4299991,031.0Brinks London
INN4399991,044.3Brinks London
INN4499991,020.5Brinks London
INN4599991,048.8Brinks London
INN469999996.9Brinks London
INN4799991,049.2Brinks London
INN4899991,048.5Brinks London
INN4999991,026.5Brinks London
INN5099991,055.4Brinks London
INN5199991,004.6Brinks London
INN5299991,047.0Brinks London
INN5399991,062.1Brinks London
INN5499991,036.0Brinks London
INN5599991,061.7Brinks London
INN5699991,057.5Brinks London
INN5799991,058.0Brinks London
INN5899991,046.9Brinks London
INN5999991,046.2Brinks London
INN6099991,047.6Brinks London
INN6199991,025.3Brinks London
INN6299991,056.9Brinks London
INN6399991,061.1Brinks London
INN6499991,014.4Brinks London
INN6599991,036.2Brinks London
INN6699991,044.9Brinks London
INN6799991,038.1Brinks London
INN6899991,033.0Brinks London
INN6999991,017.7Brinks London
INN7099991,053.6Brinks London
INN7199991,022.9Brinks London
INN7299991,029.7Brinks London
INN7399991,048.2Brinks London
INN7499991,049.1Brinks London
INN759999991.4Brinks London
INN7699991,022.0Brinks London
INN7799991,036.0Brinks London
INN7899991,040.4Brinks London
INN899991,059.8Brinks London
INN8099991,035.1Brinks London
INN8199991,030.9Brinks London
INN8399991,061.3Brinks London
INN8499991,036.8Brinks London
INN8599991,047.7Brinks London
INN8699991,057.2Brinks London
INN8999991,026.7Brinks London
INN9099991,056.2Brinks London
INN9199991,044.4Brinks London
INN9299991,047.8Brinks London
INN9599991,043.0Brinks London
INN9899991,016.2Brinks London
JIA5044010599991,054.6Brinks London
JIA5044020599991,037.9Brinks London
JIA5044020699991,037.6Brinks London
JIA504402079999913.9Brinks London
JIA505105049999964.8Brinks London
JIA505105059999948.9Brinks London
JIA5051050699991,036.5Brinks London
JIA505105079999977.0Brinks London
JIA505106019999934.8Brinks London
JIA505106029999957.8Brinks London
JIA505106039999957.2Brinks London
JIA505106049999982.1Brinks London
JIA505106059999973.1Brinks London
JIA505106069999961.9Brinks London
JIA505106079999960.6Brinks London
JIA505107019999974.8Brinks London
JIA505107029999965.4Brinks London
JIA505107039999974.1Brinks London
JIA505107049999960.2Brinks London
JIA505107059999967.3Brinks London
JIA5051070699991,005.0Brinks London
JIA5051070799991,023.0Brinks London
JIA505108019999950.6Brinks London
JIA5051080299991,043.1Brinks London
JIA505108039999970.7Brinks London
JIA505108049999964.7Brinks London
JIA505108059999960.1Brinks London
JIA505108069999949.2Brinks London
JIA505108079999905.1Brinks London
JIA505701039999985.8Brinks London
JIA5057010699991,023.5Brinks London
JIA505702019999997.5Brinks London
JIA505702029999983.0Brinks London
JIA505702079999973.4Brinks London
JIA5057030399991,023.1Brinks London
JIA5057030599991,001.8Brinks London
JIA505703079999997.3Brinks London
JIA5057040199991,002.6Brinks London
JIA505704039999972.1Brinks London
JIA505704059999976.4Brinks London
JIA5057040699991,024.4Brinks London
JIA5057050199991,014.9Brinks London
JIA505705029999987.2Brinks London
JIA505705039999997.7Brinks London
JIA5057050499991,022.8Brinks London
JIA505705059999959.5Brinks London
JIA505705069999962.2Brinks London
JIA505705079999920.7Brinks London
JIA505706019999988.0Brinks London
JIA505802079999958.5Brinks London
JIA505803079999954.9Brinks London
JIA505807059999981.2Brinks London
JIA505807069999986.4Brinks London
JIA5058070799991,000.9Brinks London
JIA505808019999991.3Brinks London
JIA5058080299991,024.6Brinks London
JIA505808039999992.6Brinks London
JIA5058080499991,021.2Brinks London
JIA505808059999988.3Brinks London
JIA505808069999952.2Brinks London
JIA505808079999950.3Brinks London
JIA505901019999975.0Brinks London
JIA505901029999990.4Brinks London
JIA5059010399991,000.7Brinks London
JIA5059010499991,007.3Brinks London
JIA505901059999989.9Brinks London
JIA505901069999989.5Brinks London
JIA5059010799991,006.4Brinks London
JIA5059020199991,004.5Brinks London
JIA5059020299991,010.1Brinks London
JIA505902039999981.8Brinks London
JIA5059020499991,013.9Brinks London
JIA505902059999992.4Brinks London
JIA505902069999980.1Brinks London
JIA505902079999976.6Brinks London
JIA5059030199991,021.9Brinks London
JIA505903029999974.5Brinks London
JIA5059030399991,000.7Brinks London
JIA505903049999985.5Brinks London
JIA505903059999988.9Brinks London
JIA505903069999974.9Brinks London
JIA5059040199991,066.0Brinks London
JIA505904029999974.5Brinks London
JIA505904039999966.5Brinks London
JIA505904049999954.6Brinks London
JIA505904059999979.9Brinks London
JIA505905019999981.3Brinks London
JIA5059050299991,008.1Brinks London
JIA5059050399991,000.1Brinks London
JIA5059050499991,021.0Brinks London
JIA505905059999943.6Brinks London
JIA5059050699991,009.4Brinks London
JIA5059050799991,002.2Brinks London
JIA5059060199991,023.0Brinks London
JIA505906029999978.2Brinks London
JIA505906039999954.8Brinks London
JIA5059060499991,032.5Brinks London
JIA5059060599991,092.9Brinks London
JIA505906069999956.9Brinks London
JIA505906079999987.7Brinks London
JIA505907019999943.5Brinks London
JIA5059070299991,040.0Brinks London
JIA505907039999965.6Brinks London
JIA5059070499991,006.9Brinks London
JIA5059070599991,008.4Brinks London
JIA5059070699991,004.2Brinks London
JIA505907079999975.1Brinks London
JIA5059080199991,022.1Brinks London
JIA5059080299991,039.3Brinks London
JIA505908039999984.0Brinks London
JIA5059080499991,028.7Brinks London
JIA505908059999954.7Brinks London
JIA505908069999970.3Brinks London
JIA5059080799991,020.2Brinks London
JIA506004069999987.3Brinks London
JIA5060040799991,001.1Brinks London
JIA506101049999984.9Brinks London
JIA5061010599991,001.3Brinks London
JIA5061020699991,035.8Brinks London
JIA5061020799991,021.3Brinks London
JSCEA31519999990.1Brinks London
JSCEA31529999970.1Brinks London
JSCEA31539999950.8Brinks London
JSCEA315499991,005.3Brinks London
JSCEA31559999955.2Brinks London
JSCEA315699991,004.1Brinks London
JSCEA315799991,006.2Brinks London
JSCEA315899991,004.6Brinks London
JSCEA31729999992.0Brinks London
JSCEA31739999995.7Brinks London
JSCEA31749999988.5Brinks London
JSCEA31759999974.9Brinks London
JSCEA31769999964.3Brinks London
JSCEA31779999957.6Brinks London
JSCEA345599991,011.2Brinks London
JSCEA345699991,023.7Brinks London
JSCEA345799991,005.7Brinks London
JSCEA34589999997.8Brinks London
JSCEA34599999976.6Brinks London
JSCEA34609999991.9Brinks London
JSCEA346199991,024.7Brinks London
JSCEA346299991,002.9Brinks London
JSCEA346399991,020.9Brinks London
JSCEA34649999980.3Brinks London
JSCEA346599991,005.5Brinks London
JSCEA34669999973.4Brinks London
JSCEA34679999976.1Brinks London
JSCEA34689999963.4Brinks London
JSCEA34699999990.2Brinks London
JSCEA34709999982.3Brinks London
JSCEA34719999985.3Brinks London
JSCEA34729999971.0Brinks London
JSCEA34739999967.2Brinks London
JSCEA34749999987.5Brinks London
JSCEA34759999977.7Brinks London
JSCEA35089999976.2Brinks London
JSCEA35099999948.0Brinks London
JSCEA35109999990.9Brinks London
JSCEA35419999973.8Brinks London
JSCEA35429999970.3Brinks London
JSCEA35439999922.9Brinks London
JSCEA35449999945.6Brinks London
JSCEA35459999965.3Brinks London
JSCEA35469999958.6Brinks London
JSCEA35479999977.3Brinks London
JSCEA35489999994.4Brinks London
JSCEA354999991,001.9Brinks London
JSCEA35509999974.5Brinks London
JSCEA35519999984.8Brinks London
JSCEA35529999948.5Brinks London
JSCEA355399991,001.5Brinks London
JSCEA35549999964.4Brinks London
JSCEA35559999918.9Brinks London
JSCEA35569999957.0Brinks London
JSCEA35579999984.2Brinks London
JSCEA35589999951.9Brinks London
JSCEA35629999958.9Brinks London
JSCEA35639999953.7Brinks London
JSCEA35649999959.7Brinks London
JSCEA35659999968.2Brinks London
JSCEA35669999965.7Brinks London
JSCEA35679999984.3Brinks London
JSCEA35689999970.8Brinks London
JSCEA356999991,012.2Brinks London
JSCEA357099991,005.9Brinks London
JSCEA357199991,002.4Brinks London
JSCEA357299991,011.3Brinks London
JSCEA35739999996.6Brinks London
JSCEA35749999951.0Brinks London
JSCEA35759999997.3Brinks London
JSCEA357699991,018.2Brinks London
JSCEA35779999971.5Brinks London
JSCEA35789999916.8Brinks London
JSCEA35799999927.3Brinks London
JSCEA35809999971.8Brinks London
JSCEA35819999967.5Brinks London
JSCEA35829999998.3Brinks London
JSCEA35839999978.6Brinks London
JSCEA35849999984.4Brinks London
JSCEA35859999979.5Brinks London
JSCEA35899999989.4Brinks London
JSCEA35909999974.5Brinks London
JSCEA35919999985.4Brinks London
JSCEA35929999968.0Brinks London
JSCEA35939999955.4Brinks London
JSCEA35949999993.6Brinks London
JSCEA35959999975.3Brinks London
JSCEA35969999992.0Brinks London
JSCEA35979999998.8Brinks London
JSCEA36019999938.8Brinks London
JSCEA360299991,009.5Brinks London
JSCEA360399991,028.4Brinks London
JSCEA36049999992.0Brinks London
JSCEA36059999995.0Brinks London
JSCEA360799991,007.5Brinks London
JSCEA36089999980.9Brinks London
JSCEA360999991,016.3Brinks London
JSCEA36109999981.9Brinks London
JSCEA36989999987.6Brinks London
JSCEA36999999979.3Brinks London
JSCEA37009999984.1Brinks London
JSCEA37019999978.0Brinks London
JSCEA370299991,001.7Brinks London
JSCEA37039999978.9Brinks London
JSCEA37049999993.3Brinks London
JSCEA37059999953.8Brinks London
JSCEA37069999950.4Brinks London
JSCEA37079999940.0Brinks London
JSCEA37089999982.6Brinks London
JSCEA37099999957.2Brinks London
JSCEA37109999982.3Brinks London
JSCEA37119999972.5Brinks London
JSCEA37129999950.1Brinks London
JSCEA37139999952.1Brinks London
JSCEA37149999941.4Brinks London
JSCEA37159999946.0Brinks London
JSCEA37169999971.6Brinks London
JSCEA37179999965.3Brinks London
JSCEA371899991,010.3Brinks London
JSCEA37199999977.2Brinks London
JSCEA37209999970.8Brinks London
JSCEA37219999987.1Brinks London
JSCEA37229999979.6Brinks London
JSCEA37239999990.0Brinks London
JSCEA37249999964.4Brinks London
JSCEA37259999970.2Brinks London
JSCEA37269999922.9Brinks London
JSCEA37279999966.0Brinks London
JSCEA37289999997.0Brinks London
JSCEA37299999977.3Brinks London
KAZY920625019999934.0Brinks London
KAZY920625059999934.4Brinks London
KAZY920651039999970.0Brinks London
KAZY920651049999967.2Brinks London
KAZY920676029999932.4Brinks London
KAZY920676049999966.2Brinks London
KAZY920680039999945.4Brinks London
KAZY920680049999954.0Brinks London
KAZY920687039999964.6Brinks London
KAZY920687059999968.1Brinks London
KAZY931631019999956.9Brinks London
KAZY931642049999964.6Brinks London
KAZY931650039999996.7Brinks London
KAZY931868049999951.5Brinks London
KAZY931878029999920.0Brinks London
KAZY931882049999968.8Brinks London
KAZY931883039999973.0Brinks London
KAZY9318830499991,018.8Brinks London
KAZY931885069999983.9Brinks London
KAZY931886049999972.2Brinks London
KAZY931894089999977.5Brinks London
KAZY931919059999940.7Brinks London
KAZY931931089999979.8Brinks London
KAZY931961019999984.7Brinks London
KAZY931963049999945.2Brinks London
KRAKPK37919999954.9Brinks London
KRAKPK38019999967.7Brinks London
KRAKPK38119999955.4Brinks London
KRAKPK38149999956.5Brinks London
KRAKPK38159999931.7Brinks London
KRAKPK38259999944.1Brinks London
KRAKPK38429999960.1Brinks London
KRAKPK38439999962.0Brinks London
KRAKPK38449999950.5Brinks London
KRAKPK38459999962.0Brinks London
KRAKPK41519999972.1Brinks London
KRAKPK41529999957.4Brinks London
KRAKPK41539999972.2Brinks London
KRAKPK41549999964.0Brinks London
KRAKPK41559999963.1Brinks London
KRAKPK41569999968.0Brinks London
KRAKPK416199991,019.3Brinks London
KRAKPK416299991,008.8Brinks London
KRAKPK41659999980.5Brinks London
KRAKPK416699991,003.5Brinks London
KRAKPK41719999982.8Brinks London
KRAKPK41729999978.9Brinks London
KRAKPK41739999975.4Brinks London
KRAKPK41819999975.5Brinks London
KRAKPK41829999992.9Brinks London
KRAKPK41839999995.2Brinks London
KRAKPK41849999965.1Brinks London
KRAKPK41859999969.0Brinks London
KRAKPK42319999977.3Brinks London
KRAKPK42329999996.3Brinks London
KRAKPQ06319999912.2Brinks London
KRAKPQ06329999906.4Brinks London
KRAKPQ13419999923.0Brinks London
KRAKPQ13429999909.7Brinks London
KRAKPQ13439999938.3Brinks London
KRAKPQ13449999925.7Brinks London
KRAKPQ21519999908.0Brinks London
KRAKPQ21529999921.7Brinks London
KRAKPQ21539999931.1Brinks London
KRAKPQ21549999931.1Brinks London
ME21012531799991,085.5Brinks London
ME21012531899991,036.4Brinks London
ME21012531999991,044.2Brinks London
ME21012532099991,039.9Brinks London
ME21012532199991,063.6Brinks London
ME21012532299991,033.1Brinks London
ME21012532399991,073.5Brinks London
ME21012532499991,055.1Brinks London
ME21012532599991,046.6Brinks London
ME21012532699991,084.8Brinks London
ME21012532799991,051.3Brinks London
ME21012532899991,081.9Brinks London
ME21012532999991,036.2Brinks London
ME21012533099991,045.4Brinks London
ME21012533199991,046.3Brinks London
ME21012533299991,032.1Brinks London
ME21012533399991,021.4Brinks London
ME21012533499991,038.8Brinks London
ME21012533599991,032.3Brinks London
ME21012533699991,042.8Brinks London
ME21012533799991,039.0Brinks London
ME21012533899991,012.3Brinks London
ME21012533999991,082.3Brinks London
ME21012534099991,042.4Brinks London
ME21012534199991,056.4Brinks London
ME21012534299991,046.2Brinks London
ME21012534399991,039.4Brinks London
ME21012534499991,017.5Brinks London
ME21012534599991,060.6Brinks London
ME21012534699991,025.9Brinks London
ME21012534799991,048.7Brinks London
ME21012534899991,022.8Brinks London
ME21012534999991,045.3Brinks London
ME21012535099991,029.4Brinks London
ME21012535199991,033.4Brinks London
ME21012535299991,035.6Brinks London
ME21012535399991,026.8Brinks London
ME21012535499991,057.8Brinks London
ME21012535599991,013.1Brinks London
ME21012535699991,039.8Brinks London
ME21012535799991,051.7Brinks London
ME21012535899991,035.4Brinks London
ME21012535999991,047.9Brinks London
ME21012536099991,054.4Brinks London
ME21012536199991,031.6Brinks London
ME21012536299991,055.6Brinks London
ME21012536399991,055.2Brinks London
ME21012536499991,022.5Brinks London
ME21012536599991,010.9Brinks London
ME21012536699991,066.0Brinks London
ME21012536799991,037.8Brinks London
ME21012536899991,022.5Brinks London
ME21012536999991,021.7Brinks London
ME21012537099991,096.5Brinks London
ME21012537199991,022.1Brinks London
ME21012537299991,022.7Brinks London
ME21012537399991,044.1Brinks London
ME21012537499991,053.1Brinks London
ME21012537599991,052.9Brinks London
ME21012537699991,018.2Brinks London
ME21012537799991,037.9Brinks London
ME21012537899991,040.1Brinks London
ME21012537999991,044.5Brinks London
ME21012538099991,016.0Brinks London
ME21012538199991,060.0Brinks London
ME21012538299991,034.4Brinks London
ME21012538399991,031.6Brinks London
ME21012538499991,048.5Brinks London
ME21012538599991,036.0Brinks London
ME21012538699991,035.9Brinks London
ME21012538799991,081.7Brinks London
ME21012538899991,055.5Brinks London
ME21012538999991,023.9Brinks London
ME21012539099991,017.6Brinks London
ME21012539199991,033.6Brinks London
ME21012539299991,037.0Brinks London
ME21012539399991,075.3Brinks London
ME21012539499991,033.3Brinks London
ME21012539599991,022.3Brinks London
ME21012539699991,000.0Brinks London
ME21012539799991,031.7Brinks London
ME21012539899991,044.5Brinks London
ME21012539999991,035.9Brinks London
ME21012540099991,036.6Brinks London
ME21012540199991,065.8Brinks London
ME21012540299991,038.6Brinks London
ME21012540399991,033.2Brinks London
ME21012540499991,025.7Brinks London
ME21012540599991,025.2Brinks London
ME21012540699991,044.9Brinks London
ME21012540799991,039.6Brinks London
ME21012540899991,005.2Brinks London
ME21012540999991,049.2Brinks London
ME21012541099991,055.8Brinks London
ME21012541199991,019.8Brinks London
ME21012541299991,040.1Brinks London
ME21012541399991,026.2Brinks London
ME21012541499991,053.3Brinks London
ME21012541599991,064.8Brinks London
ME21012541699991,049.7Brinks London
ME21012541799991,046.6Brinks London
ME21012541899991,045.0Brinks London
ME21012541999991,027.9Brinks London
ME21012542099991,031.4Brinks London
ME21012542199991,027.7Brinks London
ME21012542299991,012.3Brinks London
ME21012542399991,004.5Brinks London
ME21012542499991,020.2Brinks London
ME21012542599991,028.0Brinks London
ME21012542699991,029.0Brinks London
ME21012542799991,036.5Brinks London
ME21012542899991,077.8Brinks London
ME21012542999991,036.5Brinks London
ME21012543099991,077.2Brinks London
ME21012543199991,054.2Brinks London
ME21012543299991,089.9Brinks London
ME21012543399991,044.0Brinks London
ME21012543499991,061.1Brinks London
ME21012543599991,063.0Brinks London
ME21012543699991,059.8Brinks London
ME21012543799991,037.5Brinks London
ME21012543899991,023.3Brinks London
ME21012543999991,022.7Brinks London
ME21012544099991,032.2Brinks London
ME21012544199991,074.6Brinks London
ME21012544299991,014.3Brinks London
ME21012544399991,044.0Brinks London
ME21012544499991,020.7Brinks London
ME21012544599991,027.9Brinks London
ME21012544699991,011.2Brinks London
ME21012544799991,028.0Brinks London
ME21012544899991,006.7Brinks London
ME21012544999991,016.3Brinks London
ME21012545099991,018.7Brinks London
ME21012545199991,006.3Brinks London
ME21363603399991,035.5Brinks London
ME21363603499991,057.0Brinks London
ME21363603599991,052.9Brinks London
ME21363603699991,021.1Brinks London
ME21363603799991,031.8Brinks London
ME21363603899991,061.7Brinks London
ME21363603999991,035.0Brinks London
ME21363604099991,094.4Brinks London
ME21363604199991,096.3Brinks London
ME21363604299991,019.0Brinks London
ME21363604399991,003.0Brinks London
ME21363604499991,036.7Brinks London
ME21363604599991,010.2Brinks London
ME21363604699991,031.7Brinks London
ME21363604799991,066.1Brinks London
ME21363604899991,060.9Brinks London
ME21363604999991,031.6Brinks London
ME21363605099991,080.5Brinks London
ME21363605199991,019.8Brinks London
ME21363605299991,017.5Brinks London
ME21363605399991,021.8Brinks London
ME21363605499991,073.5Brinks London
ME21363605599991,028.4Brinks London
ME21363605699991,088.3Brinks London
ME21363605799991,040.4Brinks London
ME21363605899991,039.6Brinks London
ME21363605999991,037.9Brinks London
ME21363606099991,015.4Brinks London
ME21363606199991,035.6Brinks London
ME21363606299991,016.8Brinks London
ME21363615399991,032.0Brinks London
ME21363615499991,067.8Brinks London
ME21363615599991,021.0Brinks London
ME21363615699991,062.3Brinks London
ME21363615799991,004.2Brinks London
ME21363615899991,034.9Brinks London
ME21363615999991,028.5Brinks London
ME21363616099991,022.8Brinks London
ME21363616199991,062.0Brinks London
ME21363616299991,015.0Brinks London
ME21363616399991,033.5Brinks London
ME21363616499991,026.1Brinks London
ME21363616599991,048.3Brinks London
ME21363616699991,019.7Brinks London
ME21363616799991,009.9Brinks London
ME21363616899991,023.6Brinks London
ME21363616999991,069.4Brinks London
ME21363617099991,047.6Brinks London
ME21363617199991,037.0Brinks London
ME21363617299991,021.0Brinks London
ME21363617399991,005.1Brinks London
ME21363617499991,004.7Brinks London
ME21363617599991,080.3Brinks London
ME21363617699991,017.2Brinks London
ME21363617799991,036.8Brinks London
ME21363617899991,042.9Brinks London
ME21363617999991,096.9Brinks London
ME21363618099991,054.1Brinks London
ME21363618199991,014.6Brinks London
ME21363618299991,046.9Brinks London
ME21363618399991,024.8Brinks London
ME21363618499991,036.5Brinks London
ME21363618599991,045.5Brinks London
ME21363618699991,051.7Brinks London
ME21363618799991,076.3Brinks London
ME21363618899991,017.7Brinks London
ME21363618999991,016.5Brinks London
ME21363619099991,019.3Brinks London
ME21363619199991,018.0Brinks London
ME21363619299991,078.7Brinks London
ME21363619399991,025.1Brinks London
ME21363619499991,030.5Brinks London
ME21363619599991,071.0Brinks London
ME21363619699991,027.5Brinks London
ME21363619799991,046.7Brinks London
ME21363619899991,030.4Brinks London
ME21363619999991,037.0Brinks London
ME21363620099991,013.4Brinks London
ME21363620199991,001.3Brinks London
ME21363620299991,003.4Brinks London
ME21363620399991,067.4Brinks London
ME21363620499991,097.3Brinks London
ME21363620599991,051.2Brinks London
ME21363620699991,044.0Brinks London
ME21363620799991,030.3Brinks London
ME21363620899991,057.3Brinks London
ME21363620999991,022.2Brinks London
ME21363621099991,018.8Brinks London
ME21363621199991,046.1Brinks London
ME21363621299991,066.2Brinks London
ME21363621399991,048.5Brinks London
ME21363621499991,029.7Brinks London
ME21363621599991,028.3Brinks London
ME21363621699991,019.7Brinks London
ME21363621799991,063.5Brinks London
ME21363621899991,035.4Brinks London
ME21363621999991,068.3Brinks London
ME21363622099991,015.8Brinks London
ME21363622199991,045.7Brinks London
ME21363622299991,021.9Brinks London
ME21363622399991,049.8Brinks London
ME21363622499991,022.1Brinks London
ME21363622599991,039.6Brinks London
ME21363622699991,053.8Brinks London
ME21363622799991,048.1Brinks London
ME21363622899991,006.6Brinks London
ME21363622999991,037.0Brinks London
ME21363623099991,009.8Brinks London
ME21363623199991,076.7Brinks London
ME21363623299991,098.6Brinks London
ME21363623399991,020.0Brinks London
ME21363623499991,068.6Brinks London
ME21363623599991,059.4Brinks London
ME21363623699991,041.4Brinks London
ME21363623799991,030.8Brinks London
ME21363623899991,033.3Brinks London
ME21363623999991,072.0Brinks London
ME21363624099991,059.5Brinks London
ME21363624199991,068.3Brinks London
ME21363624299991,021.9Brinks London
ME21373633399991,033.0Brinks London
ME21373633499991,037.6Brinks London
ME21373633599991,038.5Brinks London
ME21373633699991,069.2Brinks London
ME21373633799991,026.7Brinks London
ME21373633899991,027.3Brinks London
ME21373633999991,055.5Brinks London
ME21373634099991,055.3Brinks London
ME21373634199991,053.5Brinks London
ME21373634299991,041.8Brinks London
ME21373634399991,063.3Brinks London
ME21373634499991,003.9Brinks London
ME21373634599991,063.2Brinks London
ME21373634699991,047.3Brinks London
ME21373634799991,027.4Brinks London
ME21373634899991,017.4Brinks London
ME21373634999991,092.3Brinks London
ME21373635099991,023.9Brinks London
ME21373635199991,035.2Brinks London
ME21373635299991,049.3Brinks London
ME21373635399991,081.5Brinks London
ME21373635499991,017.4Brinks London
ME21373635599991,041.6Brinks London
ME21373635699991,043.4Brinks London
ME21373635799991,018.9Brinks London
ME21373635899991,041.5Brinks London
ME21373635999991,085.4Brinks London
ME21373636099991,051.3Brinks London
ME21373636199991,042.9Brinks London
ME21373636299991,031.4Brinks London
ME21373636399991,006.0Brinks London
ME21373636499991,054.0Brinks London
ME21373636599991,005.4Brinks London
ME21373636699991,037.1Brinks London
ME21373636799991,057.2Brinks London
ME21373636899991,001.4Brinks London
ME21373636999991,003.4Brinks London
ME21373637099991,057.4Brinks London
ME21373637199991,033.4Brinks London
ME21373637299991,024.3Brinks London
ME21373637399991,042.2Brinks London
ME21373637499991,031.5Brinks London
ME21373637599991,044.1Brinks London
ME21373637699991,041.8Brinks London
ME21373637799991,049.6Brinks London
ME21373637899991,027.3Brinks London
ME21373637999991,077.0Brinks London
ME21373638099991,011.1Brinks London
ME21373638199991,013.5Brinks London
ME21373638299991,039.8Brinks London
ME21373638399991,027.2Brinks London
ME21373638499991,031.8Brinks London
ME21373638599991,025.3Brinks London
ME21373638699991,032.9Brinks London
ME21373638799991,034.4Brinks London
ME21373638899991,031.3Brinks London
ME21373638999991,022.0Brinks London
ME21373639099991,044.8Brinks London
ME21373639199991,068.8Brinks London
ME21373639299991,039.7Brinks London
ME21510299991,036.9Brinks London
ME21517299991,059.0Brinks London
ME21517399991,056.8Brinks London
ME21517499991,055.9Brinks London
ME21517599991,066.3Brinks London
ME21517699991,007.2Brinks London
ME21517799991,048.1Brinks London
ME21517899991,042.5Brinks London
ME21517999991,052.3Brinks London
ME21518099991,034.2Brinks London
ME21518199991,048.9Brinks London
ME21518299991,043.5Brinks London
ME21518399991,049.5Brinks London
ME21518499991,034.2Brinks London
ME21518599991,052.8Brinks London
ME21518699991,080.2Brinks London
ME21518799991,031.0Brinks London
ME21518899991,045.0Brinks London
ME21518999991,051.3Brinks London
ME21519099991,062.7Brinks London
ME21519199991,037.2Brinks London
ME21519399991,036.2Brinks London
ME21885068999991,026.7Brinks London
ME21885069099991,039.7Brinks London
ME21885069199991,082.3Brinks London
ME21885069299991,054.2Brinks London
ME21885069399991,009.2Brinks London
ME21885069499991,011.8Brinks London
ME21885069599991,016.1Brinks London
ME21885069699991,015.2Brinks London
ME21885069799991,047.6Brinks London
ME21885069899991,086.1Brinks London
ME21885069999991,044.4Brinks London
ME21885070099991,039.9Brinks London
ME21885070199991,036.5Brinks London
ME21885070299991,003.7Brinks London
ME21885070399991,003.7Brinks London
ME21885070499991,066.3Brinks London
ME21885070599991,069.7Brinks London
ME21885070699991,042.7Brinks London
ME21885070799991,048.1Brinks London
ME21885070899991,043.1Brinks London
ME21885070999991,062.1Brinks London
ME21885071099991,040.9Brinks London
ME21885071199991,065.4Brinks London
ME21885071299991,070.7Brinks London
ME21885071399991,055.0Brinks London
ME21885071499991,029.7Brinks London
ME21885071599991,061.8Brinks London
ME21885071699991,087.4Brinks London
ME21885071799991,016.8Brinks London
ME21885071899991,065.9Brinks London
ME21885071999991,040.1Brinks London
ME21885072099991,049.3Brinks London
ME21885072199991,056.9Brinks London
ME21885072299991,041.3Brinks London
ME21885072399991,045.5Brinks London
ME21885072499991,026.2Brinks London
ME21885072599991,045.3Brinks London
ME21885072699991,011.5Brinks London
ME21885072799991,024.6Brinks London
ME21885072899991,032.3Brinks London
ME21885072999991,068.3Brinks London
ME21885073099991,071.5Brinks London
ME21885073199991,025.0Brinks London
ME21885073299991,056.8Brinks London
ME21885073399991,056.0Brinks London
ME21885073499991,022.3Brinks London
ME21885073599991,070.7Brinks London
ME21885073699991,070.7Brinks London
ME21885073799991,019.5Brinks London
ME21885073899991,035.8Brinks London
ME21885073999991,018.3Brinks London
ME21885074099991,047.0Brinks London
ME21885074199991,072.8Brinks London
ME21885074299991,024.3Brinks London
ME21885074399991,024.2Brinks London
ME21885074499991,073.9Brinks London
ME21885074599991,018.8Brinks London
ME21885074699991,020.0Brinks London
ME21885074799991,067.6Brinks London
ME21885074899991,061.3Brinks London
ME21885074999991,052.1Brinks London
ME21885075099991,029.4Brinks London
ME21885075199991,047.8Brinks London
ME21885075299991,026.8Brinks London
ME21885075399991,060.2Brinks London
ME21885075499991,012.9Brinks London
ME21885075599991,027.1Brinks London
ME21885075699991,086.5Brinks London
ME21885075799991,026.3Brinks London
ME21885075899991,050.1Brinks London
ME21885075999991,003.2Brinks London
ME21885076099991,075.0Brinks London
ME21885076199991,022.9Brinks London
ME21885076299991,018.4Brinks London
ME21885076399991,017.5Brinks London
ME21885076499991,027.9Brinks London
ME21885076599991,072.3Brinks London
ME21885076699991,032.7Brinks London
ME21885076799991,036.7Brinks London
ME21885076899991,057.3Brinks London
ME21885076999991,016.3Brinks London
ME21885077099991,046.1Brinks London
ME21885077199991,035.6Brinks London
ME21885077299991,046.7Brinks London
ME21885077399991,056.5Brinks London
ME21925182899991,068.9Brinks London
ME21925182999991,019.5Brinks London
ME21925183099991,053.6Brinks London
ME21925183199991,057.7Brinks London
ME21925183299991,036.7Brinks London
ME21925183399991,058.5Brinks London
ME21925183499991,043.9Brinks London
ME21925183599991,042.8Brinks London
ME21925183699991,099.8Brinks London
ME21925183799991,046.1Brinks London
ME21925183899991,021.0Brinks London
ME21925183999991,012.9Brinks London
ME21925184099991,055.7Brinks London
ME21925184199991,058.7Brinks London
ME21925184299991,021.6Brinks London
ME21925184399991,046.8Brinks London
ME21925184499991,038.4Brinks London
ME21925184599991,018.2Brinks London
ME21925184699991,047.9Brinks London
ME21925184799991,080.5Brinks London
ME21925184899991,053.7Brinks London
ME21925184999991,055.2Brinks London
ME21925185099991,032.0Brinks London
ME21925185199991,056.0Brinks London
ME21925185299991,037.6Brinks London
ME21925185399991,062.8Brinks London
ME21925185499991,075.6Brinks London
ME21925185599991,052.7Brinks London
ME21925185699991,042.2Brinks London
ME21925185799991,086.4Brinks London
ME21925188899991,066.6Brinks London
ME21925188999991,069.9Brinks London
ME21925189099991,025.2Brinks London
ME21925189199991,064.5Brinks London
ME21925189299991,074.6Brinks London
ME21925189399991,048.7Brinks London
ME21925189499991,063.3Brinks London
ME21925189599991,041.7Brinks London
ME21925189699991,035.1Brinks London
ME21925189799991,027.7Brinks London
ME21925189899991,049.5Brinks London
ME21925189999991,037.7Brinks London
ME21925190099991,057.5Brinks London
ME21925190199991,039.2Brinks London
ME21925190299991,065.3Brinks London
ME21925190399991,025.2Brinks London
ME21925190499991,065.5Brinks London
ME21925190599991,039.8Brinks London
ME21925190699991,052.7Brinks London
ME21925190799991,037.3Brinks London
ME21925190899991,028.7Brinks London
ME21925190999991,039.9Brinks London
ME21925191099991,054.4Brinks London
ME21925191199991,039.3Brinks London
ME21925191299991,065.0Brinks London
ME21925191399991,048.6Brinks London
ME21925191499991,064.9Brinks London
ME21925191599991,037.1Brinks London
ME21925191699991,062.5Brinks London
ME21925191799991,032.3Brinks London
ME21925191899991,042.4Brinks London
ME21925191999991,019.5Brinks London
ME21925192099991,019.9Brinks London
ME21925192199991,063.6Brinks London
ME21925192299991,036.2Brinks London
ME21925192399991,027.8Brinks London
ME21925192499991,032.2Brinks London
ME21925192599991,050.4Brinks London
ME21925192699991,055.3Brinks London
ME21925192799991,030.8Brinks London
ME21925192899991,045.9Brinks London
ME21925192999991,079.6Brinks London
ME21925193099991,039.4Brinks London
ME21925193199991,037.2Brinks London
ME21925193299991,062.5Brinks London
ME21925193399991,060.2Brinks London
ME21925193499991,074.1Brinks London
ME21925193599991,033.2Brinks London
ME21925193699991,060.0Brinks London
ME21925193799991,042.8Brinks London
ME21925193899991,057.2Brinks London
ME21925193999991,044.7Brinks London
ME21925194099991,050.0Brinks London
ME21925194199991,058.9Brinks London
ME21925194299991,062.1Brinks London
ME21925194399991,067.2Brinks London
ME21925194499991,050.5Brinks London
ME21925194599991,034.3Brinks London
ME21925194699991,034.8Brinks London
ME21925194799991,030.5Brinks London
ME21925194899991,045.1Brinks London
ME21925194999991,041.0Brinks London
ME21925195099991,061.7Brinks London
ME21925195199991,052.7Brinks London
ME21925195299991,050.2Brinks London
ME21925195399991,049.5Brinks London
ME21925195499991,045.3Brinks London
ME21925195599991,052.9Brinks London
ME21925195699991,061.6Brinks London
ME21925195799991,069.0Brinks London
ME21925195899991,049.9Brinks London
ME21925195999991,034.9Brinks London
ME21925196099991,043.0Brinks London
ME21925196199991,012.6Brinks London
ME21925196299991,052.1Brinks London
ME21925196399991,042.1Brinks London
ME21925196499991,027.3Brinks London
ME21925196599991,027.1Brinks London
ME21925196699991,007.4Brinks London
ME21925196799991,044.0Brinks London
ME21925196899991,040.6Brinks London
ME21925196999991,059.6Brinks London
ME21925197099991,020.7Brinks London
ME21925197199991,050.4Brinks London
ME21925197299991,040.9Brinks London
ME21925197399991,038.8Brinks London
ME21925197499991,047.1Brinks London
ME21925197599991,052.1Brinks London
ME21925197699991,024.3Brinks London
ME21925197799991,063.2Brinks London
ME21925197899991,038.1Brinks London
ME21925197999991,026.7Brinks London
ME21925198099991,064.7Brinks London
ME21925198199991,031.5Brinks London
ME21925198299991,032.8Brinks London
ME21925198399991,038.5Brinks London
ME21925198499991,039.3Brinks London
ME21925198599991,049.4Brinks London
ME21925198699991,024.0Brinks London
ME21925198799991,023.2Brinks London
ME21925198899991,088.2Brinks London
ME21925198999991,038.9Brinks London
ME21925199099991,032.5Brinks London
ME21925199199991,030.1Brinks London
ME21925199299991,017.3Brinks London
ME21925199399991,014.3Brinks London
ME21925199499991,041.6Brinks London
ME21925199599991,025.3Brinks London
ME21925199699991,023.2Brinks London
ME21925199799991,067.0Brinks London
ME21925199899991,048.4Brinks London
ME21925199999991,034.1Brinks London
ME21925200099991,073.5Brinks London
ME21925200199991,041.1Brinks London
ME21925200299991,034.3Brinks London
ME21925200399991,066.4Brinks London
ME21925200499991,057.4Brinks London
ME21925200599991,067.0Brinks London
ME21925200699991,057.1Brinks London
ME21925200799991,068.2Brinks London
ME21925200899991,036.5Brinks London
ME21925200999991,048.5Brinks London
ME21925201099991,068.8Brinks London
ME21925201199991,051.9Brinks London
ME21925201299991,048.6Brinks London
ME21925201399991,069.3Brinks London
ME21925201499991,048.9Brinks London
ME21925201599991,057.2Brinks London
ME21925201699991,035.0Brinks London
ME21925201799991,064.0Brinks London
ME21925201899991,049.7Brinks London
ME21925201999991,065.4Brinks London
ME21925202099991,087.4Brinks London
ME21925202199991,034.3Brinks London
ME21925202299991,029.0Brinks London
ME21925202399991,059.1Brinks London
ME21925202499991,053.4Brinks London
ME21925202599991,056.8Brinks London
ME21925202699991,041.8Brinks London
ME21925202799991,064.1Brinks London
ME21925202899991,046.9Brinks London
ME21925202999991,064.4Brinks London
ME21925203099991,043.6Brinks London
ME21925203199991,047.7Brinks London
ME21925203299991,037.1Brinks London
ME21925203399991,023.6Brinks London
ME21925203499991,041.0Brinks London
ME21925203599991,033.7Brinks London
ME21925203699991,034.7Brinks London
ME21925203799991,036.2Brinks London
ME21925209899991,007.3Brinks London
ME21925209999991,098.9Brinks London
ME21925210099991,065.5Brinks London
ME21925210199991,033.3Brinks London
ME21925210299991,082.8Brinks London
ME21925210399991,073.9Brinks London
ME21925210499991,042.2Brinks London
ME21925210599991,044.3Brinks London
ME21925210699991,052.4Brinks London
ME21925210799991,015.9Brinks London
ME21925210899991,000.6Brinks London
ME21925210999991,034.6Brinks London
ME21925211099991,087.2Brinks London
ME21925211199991,093.4Brinks London
ME21925211299991,040.4Brinks London
ME21925211399991,089.5Brinks London
ME21925211499991,033.2Brinks London
ME21925211599991,084.9Brinks London
ME21925211699991,030.5Brinks London
ME21925211799991,090.2Brinks London
ME21925211899991,016.2Brinks London
ME21925211999991,039.5Brinks London
ME21925212099991,000.5Brinks London
ME21925212199991,035.6Brinks London
ME21925212299991,011.4Brinks London
ME21925212399991,040.8Brinks London
ME21925212499991,043.6Brinks London
ME21925212599991,074.1Brinks London
ME21925212699991,064.6Brinks London
ME21925212799991,018.2Brinks London
ME21935212899991,051.1Brinks London
ME21935212999991,029.7Brinks London
ME21935213099991,004.2Brinks London
ME21935213199991,031.3Brinks London
ME21935213299991,096.0Brinks London
ME22025417799991,042.8Brinks London
ME22025417899991,043.0Brinks London
ME22025417999991,055.0Brinks London
ME22025418099991,028.3Brinks London
ME22025418199991,060.0Brinks London
ME22025418299991,035.4Brinks London
ME22025418399991,048.6Brinks London
ME22025418499991,019.6Brinks London
ME22025418599991,042.7Brinks London
ME22025418699991,047.0Brinks London
ME22025418799991,037.5Brinks London
ME22025418899991,042.8Brinks London
ME22025418999991,041.6Brinks London
ME22025419099991,058.4Brinks London
ME22025419199991,022.1Brinks London
ME22025419299991,031.8Brinks London
ME22025419399991,028.2Brinks London
ME22025419499991,087.1Brinks London
ME22025419599991,037.7Brinks London
ME22025419699991,075.0Brinks London
ME22025419799991,099.5Brinks London
ME22025419899991,041.0Brinks London
ME22025419999991,001.2Brinks London
ME22025420099991,053.1Brinks London
ME22025420199991,046.3Brinks London
ME22025420299991,040.4Brinks London
ME22025420399991,048.3Brinks London
ME22025420499991,044.9Brinks London
ME22025420599991,017.9Brinks London
ME22025420699991,025.8Brinks London
ME22025420799991,047.4Brinks London
ME22025420899991,024.0Brinks London
ME22025420999991,058.1Brinks London
ME22025421099991,046.8Brinks London
ME22025421199991,035.6Brinks London
ME22025421299991,070.0Brinks London
ME22025421399991,045.6Brinks London
ME22025421499991,052.1Brinks London
ME22025421599991,004.3Brinks London
ME22025421699991,080.0Brinks London
ME22025421799991,051.7Brinks London
ME22025421899991,030.0Brinks London
ME22025421999991,054.7Brinks London
ME22025422099991,022.6Brinks London
ME22025422199991,064.1Brinks London
ME22025422299991,076.5Brinks London
ME22025422399991,064.3Brinks London
ME22025422499991,064.1Brinks London
ME22025422599991,098.9Brinks London
ME22025422699991,061.3Brinks London
ME22025422799991,049.8Brinks London
ME22025422899991,057.1Brinks London
ME22025422999991,066.4Brinks London
ME22025423099991,038.6Brinks London
ME22025423199991,041.9Brinks London
ME22025423299991,083.8Brinks London
ME22025423399991,047.2Brinks London
ME22025423499991,034.5Brinks London
ME22025423599991,046.1Brinks London
ME22025423699991,042.0Brinks London
ME22025423799991,038.4Brinks London
ME22025423899991,044.2Brinks London
ME22025423999991,062.2Brinks London
ME22025424099991,043.9Brinks London
ME22025424199991,037.2Brinks London
ME22025424299991,058.2Brinks London
ME22025424399991,039.3Brinks London
ME22025424499991,037.3Brinks London
ME22025424599991,022.8Brinks London
ME22025424699991,043.5Brinks London
ME22025424799991,076.8Brinks London
ME22025424899991,076.6Brinks London
ME22025424999991,013.0Brinks London
ME22025425099991,040.0Brinks London
ME22025425199991,011.8Brinks London
ME22025425299991,054.9Brinks London
ME22025425399991,069.7Brinks London
ME22025425499991,041.2Brinks London
ME22025425599991,003.6Brinks London
ME22025425699991,059.6Brinks London
ME22025425799991,059.5Brinks London
ME22025425899991,069.3Brinks London
ME22025425999991,040.3Brinks London
ME22025426099991,008.0Brinks London
ME22025426199991,046.7Brinks London
ME22025426299991,042.5Brinks London
ME22025426399991,041.7Brinks London
ME22025426499991,067.6Brinks London
ME22025426599991,051.0Brinks London
ME22025426699991,054.0Brinks London
ME22025426799991,024.7Brinks London
ME22025426899991,061.3Brinks London
ME22025426999991,055.1Brinks London
ME22025427099991,078.4Brinks London
ME22025427199991,064.8Brinks London
ME22025427299991,021.7Brinks London
ME22025427399991,034.3Brinks London
ME22025427499991,028.5Brinks London
ME22025427599991,034.9Brinks London
ME22025427699991,054.3Brinks London
ME22025427799991,070.6Brinks London
ME22025427899991,073.5Brinks London
ME22025427999991,041.4Brinks London
ME22025428099991,092.7Brinks London
ME22025428199991,041.0Brinks London
ME22025428299991,028.7Brinks London
ME22025428399991,034.7Brinks London
ME22025428499991,030.0Brinks London
ME22025428599991,010.5Brinks London
ME22025428699991,017.7Brinks London
ME22025428799991,018.3Brinks London
ME22025428899991,048.0Brinks London
ME22025428999991,046.3Brinks London
ME22025429099991,058.7Brinks London
ME22025429199991,052.2Brinks London
ME22025429299991,043.0Brinks London
ME22025429399991,036.1Brinks London
ME22025429499991,017.9Brinks London
ME22025429599991,034.6Brinks London
ME22025429699991,054.3Brinks London
ME22025429799991,054.1Brinks London
ME22025429899991,026.1Brinks London
ME22025429999991,045.6Brinks London
ME22025430099991,035.6Brinks London
ME22025430199991,067.5Brinks London
ME22025430299991,046.1Brinks London
ME22025430399991,016.6Brinks London
ME22025430499991,047.8Brinks London
ME22025430599991,062.9Brinks London
ME22025430699991,012.5Brinks London
ME22025430799991,068.4Brinks London
ME22025430899991,046.5Brinks London
ME22025430999991,069.4Brinks London
ME22025431099991,055.7Brinks London
ME22025431199991,038.9Brinks London
ME22025431299991,058.2Brinks London
ME22025431399991,042.8Brinks London
ME22025431499991,020.6Brinks London
ME22025431599991,042.5Brinks London
ME22025431699991,031.4Brinks London
ME22025431799991,049.7Brinks London
ME22025431899991,065.4Brinks London
ME22025431999991,026.7Brinks London
ME22025432099991,037.3Brinks London
ME22025432199991,078.3Brinks London
ME22025432299991,009.2Brinks London
ME22025432399991,039.9Brinks London
ME22025432499991,042.2Brinks London
ME22025432599991,083.9Brinks London
ME22025432699991,006.2Brinks London
ME22436675499991,049.6Brinks London
ME22436675599991,041.9Brinks London
ME22436675699991,059.8Brinks London
ME22436675799991,068.1Brinks London
ME22436675899991,038.8Brinks London
ME22436675999991,047.0Brinks London
ME22436676099991,027.0Brinks London
ME22436676199991,050.1Brinks London
ME22436676299991,037.3Brinks London
ME22436676399991,057.0Brinks London
ME22436676499991,057.4Brinks London
ME22436676599991,082.0Brinks London
ME22436676699991,069.1Brinks London
ME22436676799991,044.8Brinks London
ME22436676899991,050.3Brinks London
ME22436676999991,063.5Brinks London
ME22436677099991,080.4Brinks London
ME22436677199991,062.0Brinks London
ME22436677299991,043.7Brinks London
ME22436677399991,067.9Brinks London
ME22436677499991,076.1Brinks London
ME22436677599991,069.8Brinks London
ME22436677699991,034.7Brinks London
ME22436677799991,061.3Brinks London
ME22436677899991,083.0Brinks London
ME22436677999991,012.7Brinks London
ME22436678099991,083.2Brinks London
ME22436678199991,052.7Brinks London
ME22436678299991,049.4Brinks London
ME22436678399991,043.5Brinks London
ME228806699991,046.7Brinks London
ME228806799991,051.7Brinks London
ME228806899991,051.6Brinks London
ME228806999991,059.7Brinks London
ME228807099991,068.6Brinks London
ME228807199991,030.5Brinks London
ME228807299991,057.9Brinks London
ME228807399991,029.0Brinks London
ME228807499991,039.2Brinks London
ME228807599991,078.1Brinks London
ME228807699991,056.0Brinks London
ME228807799991,055.4Brinks London
ME228807899991,084.9Brinks London
ME228807999991,032.9Brinks London
ME228808099991,058.7Brinks London
ME228808199991,009.7Brinks London
ME228808299991,045.3Brinks London
ME228808399991,028.9Brinks London
ME228808499991,023.4Brinks London
ME228808599991,037.5Brinks London
ME228808699991,015.7Brinks London
ME228808799991,062.8Brinks London
ME228808899991,057.9Brinks London
ME228808999991,059.6Brinks London
ME228809099991,054.7Brinks London
ME228809199991,085.2Brinks London
ME228809299991,071.6Brinks London
ME228809399991,055.1Brinks London
ME228809499991,053.5Brinks London
ME228809599991,047.4Brinks London
ME228809699991,031.9Brinks London
ME228809799991,042.2Brinks London
ME228809899991,076.7Brinks London
ME228809999991,081.3Brinks London
ME229810099991,032.8Brinks London
ME229810199991,048.5Brinks London
ME229810299991,051.6Brinks London
ME229810399991,029.6Brinks London
ME229810499991,074.2Brinks London
ME229810599991,096.4Brinks London
ME229810699991,033.9Brinks London
ME229810899991,086.3Brinks London
ME229810999991,051.2Brinks London
ME229811099991,031.3Brinks London
ME229811199991,058.5Brinks London
ME229811299991,036.4Brinks London
ME229811399991,021.7Brinks London
ME229811499991,055.0Brinks London
ME229811599991,034.3Brinks London
ME229811699991,085.2Brinks London
ME229811799991,047.8Brinks London
ME229811899991,027.4Brinks London
ME229811999991,061.0Brinks London
ME229812099991,071.6Brinks London
ME229812199991,014.3Brinks London
ME229812299991,047.1Brinks London
ME229812399991,047.8Brinks London
ME229812499991,027.2Brinks London
ME229812599991,052.6Brinks London
ME229910799991,051.9Brinks London
ME2381039699991,045.6Brinks London
ME2381039799991,034.7Brinks London
ME2381039899991,024.7Brinks London
ME2381039999991,002.8Brinks London
ME2381040099991,023.1Brinks London
ME2381040199991,057.0Brinks London
ME2381040299991,082.4Brinks London
ME2381040399991,030.1Brinks London
ME2381040499991,038.6Brinks London
ME2381040599991,040.9Brinks London
ME2381040699991,039.6Brinks London
ME2381040799991,044.4Brinks London
ME2381040899991,008.3Brinks London
ME2381040999991,044.7Brinks London
ME2381041099991,055.8Brinks London
ME2782008799991,031.6Brinks London
ME2782008899991,037.8Brinks London
ME2782008999991,039.6Brinks London
ME2782009099991,047.8Brinks London
ME2782009199991,054.8Brinks London
ME2782009799991,075.9Brinks London
ME2782009899991,037.0Brinks London
ME2782009999991,037.6Brinks London
ME2782010099991,038.4Brinks London
ME2782010199991,021.4Brinks London
ME2812065799991,006.7Brinks London
ME2812065899991,053.0Brinks London
ME2812065999991,015.4Brinks London
ME2812066099991,020.8Brinks London
ME2812066199991,038.2Brinks London
ME2872217299991,017.6Brinks London
ME2872217399991,045.7Brinks London
ME2872217499991,062.6Brinks London
ME2872217599991,046.5Brinks London
ME2872217699991,046.6Brinks London
ME2872217799991,008.3Brinks London
ME2872217899991,051.7Brinks London
ME2872217999991,047.8Brinks London
ME2872218099991,097.0Brinks London
ME2872218199991,069.1Brinks London
ME2872218299991,016.0Brinks London
ME2872218399991,043.0Brinks London
ME2872218499991,032.6Brinks London
ME2872218599991,030.6Brinks London
ME2872218699991,086.5Brinks London
ME2872218799991,036.9Brinks London
ME2872218899991,054.1Brinks London
ME2872218999991,050.9Brinks London
ME2872219099991,037.8Brinks London
ME2872219199991,066.4Brinks London
ME2982479299991,050.9Brinks London
ME2982479399991,054.8Brinks London
ME2982479499991,025.1Brinks London
ME2982479599991,027.2Brinks London
ME2982479699991,055.2Brinks London
ME2982479799991,024.6Brinks London
ME2982479899991,045.7Brinks London
ME2982479999991,070.6Brinks London
ME2982480099991,056.4Brinks London
ME2982480199991,027.3Brinks London
ME2982480299991,052.4Brinks London
ME2982480399991,077.7Brinks London
ME2982480499991,036.7Brinks London
ME2982480599991,025.2Brinks London
ME2982480699991,015.8Brinks London
ME2982480799991,041.7Brinks London
ME2982480899991,007.3Brinks London
ME2982480999991,034.8Brinks London
ME2982481099991,052.3Brinks London
ME2982481199991,053.8Brinks London
ME2982481299991,028.2Brinks London
ME2982481399991,031.8Brinks London
ME2982481499991,045.3Brinks London
ME2982481599991,036.8Brinks London
ME2982481699991,049.4Brinks London
ME2982481799991,031.6Brinks London
ME2982481899991,078.4Brinks London
ME2982481999991,016.1Brinks London
ME2982482099991,055.1Brinks London
ME2982482199991,052.3Brinks London
ME2992485299991,030.5Brinks London
ME2992485399991,072.2Brinks London
ME2992485499991,042.2Brinks London
ME2992485599991,050.1Brinks London
ME2992485699991,037.5Brinks London
ME2992485799991,039.0Brinks London
ME2992485899991,045.5Brinks London
ME2992485999991,021.9Brinks London
ME2992486099991,002.6Brinks London
ME2992486199991,022.7Brinks London
ME2992486299991,052.8Brinks London
ME2992486399991,040.5Brinks London
ME2992486499991,032.2Brinks London
ME2992486599991,054.0Brinks London
ME2992486699991,047.3Brinks London
ME2992486799991,038.1Brinks London
ME2992486899991,043.0Brinks London
ME2992486999991,035.4Brinks London
ME2992487099991,023.1Brinks London
ME2992487199991,019.2Brinks London
ME2992487299991,029.2Brinks London
ME2992487399991,045.4Brinks London
ME2992487499991,025.4Brinks London
ME2992487599991,081.1Brinks London
ME2992487699991,076.0Brinks London
ME2992487799991,052.3Brinks London
ME2992487899991,015.3Brinks London
ME2992487999991,017.5Brinks London
ME2992488099991,020.1Brinks London
ME2992488199991,019.1Brinks London
ME2992488299991,060.9Brinks London
ME2992488399991,011.2Brinks London
ME2992488499991,078.0Brinks London
ME2992488599991,060.6Brinks London
ME2992488699991,028.8Brinks London
ME2992488799991,058.0Brinks London
ME2992488899991,091.3Brinks London
ME2992488999991,068.4Brinks London
ME2992489099991,047.8Brinks London
ME2992489199991,036.9Brinks London
ME2992489299991,021.4Brinks London
ME2992489399991,011.5Brinks London
ME2992489499991,025.7Brinks London
ME2992489599991,018.5Brinks London
ME2992489699991,054.5Brinks London
ME2992489799991,071.9Brinks London
ME2992489899991,049.3Brinks London
ME2992489999991,047.7Brinks London
ME2992490099991,023.8Brinks London
ME2992490199991,068.9Brinks London
ME2992490299991,055.5Brinks London
ME2992490399991,025.7Brinks London
ME2992490499991,037.5Brinks London
ME2992490599991,021.5Brinks London
ME2992490699991,066.1Brinks London
ME2992490799991,053.5Brinks London
ME2992490899991,058.8Brinks London
ME2992490999991,024.2Brinks London
ME2992491099991,057.8Brinks London
ME2992491199991,059.2Brinks London
ME2992491299991,016.5Brinks London
ME2992491399991,011.9Brinks London
ME2992491499991,026.0Brinks London
ME2992491599991,037.9Brinks London
ME2992491699991,043.2Brinks London
ME2992491799991,059.3Brinks London
ME2992491899991,026.1Brinks London
ME2992491999991,060.2Brinks London
ME2992492099991,023.2Brinks London
ME2992492199991,059.6Brinks London
ME2992492299991,028.6Brinks London
ME2992492399991,061.3Brinks London
ME2992492499991,051.3Brinks London
ME2992492599991,059.8Brinks London
ME2992492699991,065.4Brinks London
ME2992492799991,059.5Brinks London
ME2992492899991,030.2Brinks London
ME2992492999991,075.1Brinks London
ME2992493099991,014.6Brinks London
ME2992493199991,000.8Brinks London
ME2992493299991,083.8Brinks London
ME2992493399991,023.6Brinks London
ME2992493499991,060.1Brinks London
ME2992493599991,007.0Brinks London
ME2992493699991,021.1Brinks London
ME2992493799991,005.2Brinks London
ME2992493899991,018.2Brinks London
ME2992493999991,047.1Brinks London
ME2992494099991,030.5Brinks London
ME2992494199991,040.7Brinks London
ME2992494299991,011.1Brinks London
ME2992494399991,003.7Brinks London
ME2992494499991,020.5Brinks London
ME2992494599991,048.4Brinks London
ME2992494699991,033.1Brinks London
ME2992494799991,048.2Brinks London
ME2992494899991,086.6Brinks London
ME2992494999991,052.6Brinks London
ME2992495099991,062.9Brinks London
ME2992495199991,054.4Brinks London
ME2992495299991,018.7Brinks London
ME2992495399991,025.4Brinks London
ME2992495499991,028.5Brinks London
ME2992495599991,005.2Brinks London
ME2992495699991,040.7Brinks London
ME2992495799991,010.3Brinks London
ME2992495899991,075.1Brinks London
ME2992495999991,011.6Brinks London
ME2992496099991,045.8Brinks London
ME2992496199991,012.4Brinks London
ME2992496299991,036.9Brinks London
ME2992496399991,012.9Brinks London
ME2992496499991,032.4Brinks London
ME2992496599991,012.7Brinks London
ME2992496699991,087.5Brinks London
ME2992496799991,023.2Brinks London
ME2992496899991,041.7Brinks London
ME2992496999991,025.4Brinks London
ME2992497099991,021.2Brinks London
ME2992497199991,031.2Brinks London
NO5HK68729999974.4Brinks London
NO5HK68739999978.2Brinks London
NO5HK68749999947.0Brinks London
NO5HK68759999935.7Brinks London
NO5HK68769999954.1Brinks London
NO5HK68779999969.5Brinks London
NO5HK68789999954.9Brinks London
NO5HK68799999953.5Brinks London
NO5HK68809999961.2Brinks London
NO5HK68819999987.8Brinks London
NO5HK68829999955.6Brinks London
NO5HK68839999948.0Brinks London
NO5HK68849999918.1Brinks London
NO5HK68859999949.5Brinks London
NO5HK68869999945.8Brinks London
NO5HK68879999937.5Brinks London
NO5HK68889999942.0Brinks London
NO5HK68899999951.3Brinks London
NO5HK68979999980.7Brinks London
NO5HK68989999968.6Brinks London
NO5HK68999999958.7Brinks London
NO5HK69009999974.9Brinks London
NO5HK69019999958.8Brinks London
NO5HK69029999965.4Brinks London
NO5HK69039999953.7Brinks London
NO5HK69049999950.0Brinks London
NO5HK69059999950.3Brinks London
NO5HK69069999951.4Brinks London
NO5HK69079999943.3Brinks London
NO5HK69089999954.4Brinks London
NO5HK69099999964.5Brinks London
NO5HK69109999941.9Brinks London
NO5HK69119999951.9Brinks London
NO5HK69299999937.2Brinks London
NO5HK69309999933.9Brinks London
NO5HK69319999931.5Brinks London
NO5HK69329999939.2Brinks London
NO5HK69339999934.1Brinks London
NO5HK69349999936.9Brinks London
NO5HK69359999974.7Brinks London
PRINB10699999947.6Brinks London
PRINB12269999977.4Brinks London
PRINB12519999991.5Brinks London
PRINB12529999981.7Brinks London
PRINB125399991,001.5Brinks London
PRINB16109999991.2Brinks London
PRINB16149999959.7Brinks London
PRINB16169999973.5Brinks London
PRINB18339999957.6Brinks London
PRINB18349999962.9Brinks London
PRINB18359999997.1Brinks London
PRINB18369999977.3Brinks London
PRINB18379999985.3Brinks London
PRINB18389999976.3Brinks London
PRINB18399999978.9Brinks London
PRINB18409999960.9Brinks London
PRINB18419999968.3Brinks London
PRINB18589999913.5Brinks London
PRINB18599999945.2Brinks London
PRINB18629999962.0Brinks London
PRINB18639999950.9Brinks London
PRINB18649999948.5Brinks London
PRINB18659999945.1Brinks London
PRINB19199999986.9Brinks London
PRINB19749999918.2Brinks London
PRINB19759999942.3Brinks London
PRINB19779999960.6Brinks London
PRINB19789999948.9Brinks London
PRINB19809999949.0Brinks London
PRINB19819999943.5Brinks London
PRINB20499999984.8Brinks London
PRINB20509999967.4Brinks London
PRINB20519999964.4Brinks London
PRINB20529999965.5Brinks London
PRINB20539999940.5Brinks London
PRINB22699999953.2Brinks London
PRINB22729999948.2Brinks London
PRINB22739999958.5Brinks London
PRINB22749999970.5Brinks London
PRINB22759999961.4Brinks London
PRINB22769999952.1Brinks London
PRINB22779999966.8Brinks London
PRINB22789999966.0Brinks London
PRINB22799999961.6Brinks London
PRINB25029999966.6Brinks London
PRINB25039999934.4Brinks London
PRINB25049999935.4Brinks London
PRINB25059999943.7Brinks London
PRINB25069999932.0Brinks London
PRINB25079999946.9Brinks London
PRINB25089999924.1Brinks London
PRINB25099999940.8Brinks London
PRINB25269999993.6Brinks London
PRINB25279999951.4Brinks London
PRINB25289999946.6Brinks London
PRINB25299999976.8Brinks London
PRINB25309999964.4Brinks London
PRINB253199991,021.3Brinks London
PRINB25329999965.0Brinks London
PRINB25339999941.8Brinks London
PRINB25349999952.4Brinks London
PRINB25359999977.0Brinks London
PRINB25369999945.9Brinks London
PRINB25379999940.5Brinks London
PRINB25389999958.2Brinks London
PRINB25399999953.8Brinks London
PRINB25409999946.8Brinks London
PRINB25419999989.1Brinks London
PRINB25429999930.4Brinks London
PRINB25439999955.9Brinks London
PRINB25449999985.6Brinks London
PRINB25459999973.8Brinks London
PRINB25469999953.6Brinks London
PRINB289099991,006.8Brinks London
PRINO00129999959.7Brinks London
PRINO00139999970.6Brinks London
PRINO00149999974.0Brinks London
PRINO00159999972.4Brinks London
PRINO001699991,006.3Brinks London
PRINO00179999990.8Brinks London
PRINO00189999968.8Brinks London
PRINO00199999955.3Brinks London
PRINO00209999990.4Brinks London
PRINO00219999973.8Brinks London
PRINO00229999976.2Brinks London
PRINO00239999970.0Brinks London
PRINO00249999964.6Brinks London
PRINO00259999971.2Brinks London
PRINO00269999973.5Brinks London
PRINO00279999980.2Brinks London
PRINO00289999967.4Brinks London
PRINO00299999967.2Brinks London
PRINO00309999976.1Brinks London
PRINO00319999989.5Brinks London
PRINO00329999980.4Brinks London
PRINO00339999983.7Brinks London
PRINO00349999988.6Brinks London
PRINO00359999980.8Brinks London
PRINO00369999960.1Brinks London
PRINO00379999948.7Brinks London
PRINO00389999947.0Brinks London
PRINO00399999944.8Brinks London
PRINO00409999951.4Brinks London
PRINO00419999948.1Brinks London
PRINO00429999957.9Brinks London
PRINO00439999967.8Brinks London
PRINO00449999958.5Brinks London
PRINO00459999949.2Brinks London
PRINO00469999948.7Brinks London
PRINO00479999932.6Brinks London
PRINO00489999981.2Brinks London
PRINO00499999989.1Brinks London
PRINO00509999970.2Brinks London
PRINO00519999947.7Brinks London
PRINO00529999943.7Brinks London
PRINO00539999927.8Brinks London
PRINO00549999946.7Brinks London
PRINO00559999945.8Brinks London
PRINO00569999959.7Brinks London
PRINO00579999974.5Brinks London
PRINO00589999990.1Brinks London
PRINO00599999964.0Brinks London
PRINO013199991,009.2Brinks London
PRINO013299991,018.6Brinks London
PRINO013399991,000.0Brinks London
PRINO01349999977.6Brinks London
PRINO01359999981.2Brinks London
PRINO01369999987.3Brinks London
PRINO01379999982.8Brinks London
PRINO01389999979.4Brinks London
PRINO013999991,017.9Brinks London
PRINO01409999981.7Brinks London
PRINO014199991,000.5Brinks London
PRINO01439999999.4Brinks London
PRINO01449999989.3Brinks London
PRINO01459999968.2Brinks London
PRINO01469999970.7Brinks London
PRINO01479999961.3Brinks London
PRINO01489999959.2Brinks London
PRINO01499999985.9Brinks London
PRINO01509999951.2Brinks London
PRINO01519999963.0Brinks London
PRINO01529999987.2Brinks London
PRINO01539999969.8Brinks London
PRINO01549999972.9Brinks London
PRINO01679999985.4Brinks London
PRINO01689999978.9Brinks London
PRINO01699999980.4Brinks London
PRINO01709999988.7Brinks London
PRINO01719999970.2Brinks London
PRINO01729999951.7Brinks London
PRINO01739999959.8Brinks London
PRINO01749999953.2Brinks London
PRINO01759999970.3Brinks London
PRINO01769999966.8Brinks London
PRINO01779999963.8Brinks London
PRINO01789999961.2Brinks London
PRINO01799999973.9Brinks London
PRINO01809999964.7Brinks London
PRINO01819999999.6Brinks London
PRINO01829999990.4Brinks London
PRINO01839999967.5Brinks London
PRINO01849999968.3Brinks London
PRINO02269999967.1Brinks London
PRINO02279999963.9Brinks London
PRINO02289999974.9Brinks London
PRINO02299999979.4Brinks London
PRINO02309999975.3Brinks London
PRINO02319999963.0Brinks London
PRINO02329999944.5Brinks London
PRINO02339999968.7Brinks London
PRINO023499991,006.7Brinks London
PRINO02359999959.9Brinks London
PRINO02859999995.0Brinks London
PRINO02879999964.2Brinks London
PRINO02889999960.1Brinks London
PRINO02899999958.3Brinks London
PRINO02909999954.9Brinks London
PRINO02919999969.9Brinks London
PRINO02929999965.5Brinks London
PRINO03079999988.0Brinks London
PRINO03089999999.7Brinks London
PRINO030999991,018.2Brinks London
PRINO03109999992.7Brinks London
PRINO03119999982.3Brinks London
PRINO03129999982.6Brinks London
PRINO03139999963.0Brinks London
PRINO03169999975.0Brinks London
PRINO03179999973.5Brinks London
PRINO03189999983.5Brinks London
PRINO066999991,000.6Brinks London
PRINO06709999998.6Brinks London
PRINO06719999991.1Brinks London
PRINO06729999958.5Brinks London
PRINO06739999945.5Brinks London
PRINO06749999980.3Brinks London
PRINO06759999943.4Brinks London
PRINO06769999962.8Brinks London
PRINO06779999990.8Brinks London
PRINO06789999991.7Brinks London
PRINO06799999980.0Brinks London
PRINO06809999989.1Brinks London
PRINO07039999965.4Brinks London
PRINO07049999976.4Brinks London
PRINO07059999968.2Brinks London
PRINO07069999961.3Brinks London
PRINO07079999969.7Brinks London
PRINO07089999984.4Brinks London
PRINO07099999999.4Brinks London
PRINO071099991,007.3Brinks London
PRINO07119999979.5Brinks London
PRINO07129999972.9Brinks London
PRINO07139999976.3Brinks London
PRINO07149999971.7Brinks London
PRINO071599991,014.9Brinks London
PRINO07169999999.3Brinks London
PRINO07179999996.3Brinks London
PRINO07189999971.8Brinks London
PRINO07199999984.2Brinks London
PRINO07209999994.2Brinks London
PRINO07219999982.5Brinks London
PRINO07229999959.0Brinks London
PRINO07239999995.4Brinks London
PRINO07249999980.0Brinks London
PRINO07259999987.9Brinks London
PRINO07269999973.1Brinks London
PRINO07279999918.8Brinks London
PRINO07289999960.9Brinks London
PRINO07299999965.3Brinks London
PRINO07309999980.6Brinks London
PRINO07319999977.3Brinks London
PRINO07329999963.0Brinks London
PRINO07339999970.1Brinks London
PRINO07349999982.5Brinks London
PRINO07359999984.1Brinks London
PRINO07369999962.7Brinks London
PRINO07379999963.8Brinks London
PRINO07389999952.6Brinks London
PRINO07639999963.8Brinks London
PRINO076499991,002.7Brinks London
PRINO07659999973.8Brinks London
PRINO07669999990.9Brinks London
PRINO07679999947.1Brinks London
PRINO07759999945.3Brinks London
PRINO07769999955.6Brinks London
PRINO07779999967.1Brinks London
PRINO07789999976.1Brinks London
PRINO07799999976.8Brinks London
PRINO07809999968.3Brinks London
PRINO07819999970.2Brinks London
PRINO07829999966.1Brinks London
PRINO07839999953.6Brinks London
PRINO07849999952.3Brinks London
PRINO07859999967.3Brinks London
PRINO07869999968.6Brinks London
PRINO08239999998.4Brinks London
PRINO08359999975.0Brinks London
PRINO08369999967.5Brinks London
PRINO08379999982.3Brinks London
PRINO083899991,007.3Brinks London
PRINO08399999966.1Brinks London
PRINO08409999972.8Brinks London
PRINO08419999964.5Brinks London
PRINO08429999971.4Brinks London
PRINO08439999996.4Brinks London
PRINO08449999973.6Brinks London
PRINO08459999997.4Brinks London
PRINO08469999985.1Brinks London
PRINO08479999972.4Brinks London
PRINO08489999993.4Brinks London
PRINO08499999997.3Brinks London
PRINO085099991,021.1Brinks London
PRINO08519999973.6Brinks London
PRINO08529999971.4Brinks London
PRINO08539999964.5Brinks London
PRINO08549999958.3Brinks London
PRINO08559999995.9Brinks London
PRINO08569999994.0Brinks London
PRINO085799991,002.7Brinks London
PRINO08589999989.7Brinks London
PRINO08599999989.2Brinks London
PRINO08609999985.3Brinks London
PRINO08619999966.8Brinks London
PRINO08629999977.6Brinks London
PRINO08639999954.4Brinks London
PRINO08649999942.5Brinks London
PRINO08659999941.1Brinks London
PRINO08669999943.4Brinks London
PRINO08679999961.5Brinks London
PRINO08689999974.9Brinks London
PRINO08699999945.5Brinks London
PRINO08709999979.1Brinks London
PRINO08719999995.7Brinks London
PRINO08729999998.1Brinks London
PRINO08739999979.3Brinks London
PRINO08749999973.6Brinks London
PRINO08759999949.4Brinks London
PRINO08769999948.6Brinks London
PRINO08779999968.3Brinks London
PRINO08789999982.4Brinks London
PRINO08799999971.0Brinks London
PRINO088099991,017.6Brinks London
PRINO08819999978.7Brinks London
PRINO08829999975.0Brinks London
PRINO08839999984.1Brinks London
PRINO08849999976.6Brinks London
PRINO08859999974.5Brinks London
PRINO08869999958.9Brinks London
PRINO08879999972.4Brinks London
PRINO08889999986.8Brinks London
PRINO08899999988.8Brinks London
PRINO08909999993.6Brinks London
PRINO08919999970.2Brinks London
PRINO08929999986.0Brinks London
PRINO08939999991.3Brinks London
PRINO08949999981.7Brinks London
PRINO08959999977.9Brinks London
PRINO08969999978.7Brinks London
PRINO08979999963.2Brinks London
PRINO08989999981.7Brinks London
PRINO08999999979.9Brinks London
PRINO09009999996.4Brinks London
PRINO09019999993.0Brinks London
PRINO09029999980.8Brinks London
PRINO09039999978.6Brinks London
PRINO09049999984.4Brinks London
PRINO09059999981.1Brinks London
PRINO09309999966.7Brinks London
PRINO09319999985.1Brinks London
PRINO09329999947.5Brinks London
PRINO09339999958.0Brinks London
PRINO09349999957.5Brinks London
PRINO09359999952.0Brinks London
PRINO09369999969.5Brinks London
PRINO09379999934.3Brinks London
PRINO09389999953.3Brinks London
PRINO09399999972.7Brinks London
PRINO09409999954.4Brinks London
PRINO09419999973.4Brinks London
PRINO09429999966.8Brinks London
PRINO09439999950.5Brinks London
PRINO09449999949.9Brinks London
PRINO09459999943.8Brinks London
PRINO09469999953.6Brinks London
PRINO09479999934.1Brinks London
PRINO09489999953.8Brinks London
PRINO09499999922.1Brinks London
PRINO09509999949.4Brinks London
PRINO09519999971.1Brinks London
PRINO09529999940.4Brinks London
PRINO09539999970.0Brinks London
PRINO09549999968.1Brinks London
PRINO09559999966.3Brinks London
PRINO09569999972.0Brinks London
PRINO09579999972.3Brinks London
PRINO09589999971.6Brinks London
PRINO09599999994.5Brinks London
PRINO09609999988.8Brinks London
PRINO09619999988.7Brinks London
PRINO09629999986.4Brinks London
PRINO09639999991.8Brinks London
PRINO09649999987.3Brinks London
PRINO09659999990.1Brinks London
PRINO09669999964.1Brinks London
PRINO09679999972.9Brinks London
PRINO09689999971.8Brinks London
PRINO09699999970.7Brinks London
PRINO09709999978.3Brinks London
PRINO09719999976.5Brinks London
PRINO09729999988.0Brinks London
PRINO09739999991.7Brinks London
PRINO09749999982.5Brinks London
PRINO09759999985.4Brinks London
PRINO09769999982.1Brinks London
PRINO09779999983.9Brinks London
PRINO09789999953.3Brinks London
PRINO09799999982.1Brinks London
PRINO098099991,006.5Brinks London
PRINO09819999978.0Brinks London
PRINO09829999963.0Brinks London
PRINO09839999972.0Brinks London
PRINO09849999970.5Brinks London
PRINO09859999966.5Brinks London
PRINO09869999959.5Brinks London
PRINO09879999982.9Brinks London
PRINO09889999974.1Brinks London
PRINO09909999987.4Brinks London
PRINO09919999962.0Brinks London
PRINO09929999972.2Brinks London
PRINO09939999957.3Brinks London
PRINO099499991,006.4Brinks London
PRINO09969999968.4Brinks London
PRINO09979999959.9Brinks London
PRINO09989999958.7Brinks London
PRINO09999999985.3Brinks London
PRINO10009999987.1Brinks London
PRINO10019999968.2Brinks London
PRINO10069999984.1Brinks London
PRINO100799991,019.1Brinks London
PRINO100899991,015.3Brinks London
PRINO100999991,012.4Brinks London
PRINO10189999959.6Brinks London
PRINO10199999968.9Brinks London
PRINO10209999959.8Brinks London
PRINO10219999974.9Brinks London
PRINO10229999956.5Brinks London
PRINO10239999953.4Brinks London
PRINO10249999942.9Brinks London
PRINO10259999919.2Brinks London
PRINO10269999972.6Brinks London
PRINO10279999957.2Brinks London
PRINO10289999982.1Brinks London
PRINO10299999963.4Brinks London
PRINO10339999984.2Brinks London
PRINO10349999924.9Brinks London
PRINO10369999919.0Brinks London
PRINO10379999919.1Brinks London
PRINO10389999978.5Brinks London
PRINO10409999971.1Brinks London
PRINO10419999952.6Brinks London
PRINO10779999953.0Brinks London
PRINO10789999961.2Brinks London
PRINO10799999944.9Brinks London
PRINO10809999956.1Brinks London
PRINO10819999930.0Brinks London
PRINO10829999956.3Brinks London
PRINO10839999943.5Brinks London
PRINO10849999927.4Brinks London
PRINO10869999973.8Brinks London
PRINO10879999937.3Brinks London
PRINO11519999997.0Brinks London
PRINO11529999998.8Brinks London
PRINO11539999975.4Brinks London
PRINO11549999973.3Brinks London
PRINO11559999984.3Brinks London
PRINO11569999966.6Brinks London
PRINO11579999971.1Brinks London
PRINO11589999977.6Brinks London
PRINO11599999980.0Brinks London
PRINO11609999991.6Brinks London
PRINO11619999988.9Brinks London
PRINO11629999982.5Brinks London
PRINO11639999965.3Brinks London
PRINO11649999970.4Brinks London
PRINO11659999979.1Brinks London
PRINO11669999966.6Brinks London
PRINO11679999973.1Brinks London
PRINO11689999977.5Brinks London
PRINO11699999978.0Brinks London
PRINO11709999982.9Brinks London
PRINO11719999986.7Brinks London
PRINO11729999988.1Brinks London
PRINO11739999990.5Brinks London
PRINO11749999987.9Brinks London
PRINO11759999954.2Brinks London
PRINO11779999981.0Brinks London
PRINO11789999968.6Brinks London
PRINO11799999986.7Brinks London
PRINO118099991,000.7Brinks London
PRINO11819999994.1Brinks London
PRINO118299991,002.2Brinks London
PRINO118599991,006.3Brinks London
PRINO11999999967.7Brinks London
PRINO12009999975.7Brinks London
PRINO12019999968.6Brinks London
PRINO12039999979.3Brinks London
PRINO12049999973.3Brinks London
PRINO12059999986.2Brinks London
PRINO12119999982.7Brinks London
PRINO12129999961.8Brinks London
PRINO12139999933.8Brinks London
PRINO12149999959.7Brinks London
PRINO12159999955.4Brinks London
PRINO12169999951.0Brinks London
PRINO12179999953.8Brinks London
PRINO12189999957.0Brinks London
PRINO12199999995.9Brinks London
PRINO12209999970.8Brinks London
PRINO12219999970.9Brinks London
PRINO12229999977.9Brinks London
PRINO12959999964.8Brinks London
PRINO12969999952.9Brinks London
PRINO12979999976.0Brinks London
PRINO12989999972.6Brinks London
PRINO12999999953.3Brinks London
PRINO13009999977.9Brinks London
PRINO13019999986.9Brinks London
PRINO13029999979.9Brinks London
PRINO13039999988.6Brinks London
PRINO13049999980.9Brinks London
PRINO13059999973.4Brinks London
PRINO13069999971.7Brinks London
PRINO13079999982.6Brinks London
PRINO13089999973.5Brinks London
PRINO13099999966.9Brinks London
PRINO13109999960.0Brinks London
PRINO13119999959.2Brinks London
PRINO13129999973.3Brinks London
PRINO13139999979.3Brinks London
PRINO13149999988.8Brinks London
PRINO13159999977.9Brinks London
PRINO13169999971.2Brinks London
PRINO13179999995.5Brinks London
PRINO13189999944.9Brinks London
PRINO13199999957.8Brinks London
PRINO13209999983.7Brinks London
PRINO13219999964.1Brinks London
PRINO13229999980.9Brinks London
PRINO13239999983.4Brinks London
PRINO13249999985.6Brinks London
PRINO13259999993.8Brinks London
PRINO13269999995.4Brinks London
PRINO13279999988.2Brinks London
PRINO133099991,015.6Brinks London
PRINO13729999945.2Brinks London
PRINO13739999959.9Brinks London
PRINO13749999952.3Brinks London
PRINO13759999951.3Brinks London
PRINO13769999966.0Brinks London
PRINO13779999967.8Brinks London
PRINO13789999983.0Brinks London
PRINO13799999998.1Brinks London
PRINO13809999981.9Brinks London
PRINO13819999957.8Brinks London
PRINO13829999959.8Brinks London
PRINO13839999965.0Brinks London
PRINO13969999984.6Brinks London
PRINO13979999977.5Brinks London
PRINO13989999975.7Brinks London
PRINO13999999961.0Brinks London
PRINO140099991,001.8Brinks London
PRINO140199991,007.7Brinks London
PRINO140299991,028.0Brinks London
PRINO140399991,014.4Brinks London
PRINO14049999979.6Brinks London
PRINO14059999988.6Brinks London
PRINO14069999993.8Brinks London
PRINO14079999988.7Brinks London
PRINO14539999989.3Brinks London
PRINO145499991,007.0Brinks London
PRINO14559999948.0Brinks London
PRINO14569999939.2Brinks London
PRINO14579999962.9Brinks London
PRINO14599999944.0Brinks London
PRINO14609999935.5Brinks London
PRINO14629999982.6Brinks London
PRINO14639999964.5Brinks London
PRINO14649999987.9Brinks London
PRINO146599991,008.5Brinks London
PRINO14669999999.9Brinks London
PRINO14679999966.0Brinks London
PRINO14689999933.5Brinks London
PRINO14699999939.9Brinks London
PRINO14709999987.2Brinks London
PRINO14719999962.0Brinks London
PRINO14729999966.3Brinks London
PRINO14739999952.6Brinks London
PRINO14749999956.7Brinks London
PRINO14759999956.1Brinks London
PRINO14789999939.9Brinks London
PRINO14909999965.0Brinks London
PRINO149299991,027.6Brinks London
PRINO14949999945.1Brinks London
PRINO149999991,010.1Brinks London
PRINO15009999959.7Brinks London
PRINO15019999933.4Brinks London
PRINO15029999961.9Brinks London
PRINO15039999959.4Brinks London
PRINO15049999957.1Brinks London
PRINO15059999945.4Brinks London
PRINO15069999959.9Brinks London
PRINO15079999997.8Brinks London
PRINO15089999960.2Brinks London
PRINO15099999993.3Brinks London
PRINO15109999963.2Brinks London
PRINO15179999924.7Brinks London
PRINO15199999975.7Brinks London
PRINO15209999973.8Brinks London
PRINO15269999922.7Brinks London
PRINO15299999952.1Brinks London
PRINO15349999941.5Brinks London
PRINO153599991,021.6Brinks London
PRINO15369999952.0Brinks London
PRINO15379999937.4Brinks London
PRINO15389999953.0Brinks London
PRINO15399999960.5Brinks London
PRINO15409999948.6Brinks London
PRINO15419999951.1Brinks London
PRINO15429999951.6Brinks London
PRINO15449999989.7Brinks London
PRINO15459999955.0Brinks London
PRINO15469999984.1Brinks London
PRINO154799991,016.0Brinks London
PRINO15489999969.4Brinks London
PRINO15499999965.5Brinks London
PRINO15509999941.2Brinks London
PRINO15519999975.4Brinks London
PRINO15529999947.5Brinks London
PRINO15539999968.1Brinks London
PRINO15549999972.0Brinks London
PRINO15559999960.6Brinks London
PRINO15569999999.3Brinks London
PRINO15579999987.7Brinks London
PRINO15589999997.0Brinks London
PRINO15599999942.9Brinks London
PRINO15609999938.5Brinks London
PRINO15619999960.5Brinks London
PRINO156299991,011.5Brinks London
PRINO15639999954.6Brinks London
PRINO15649999987.3Brinks London
PRINO15659999982.9Brinks London
PRINO15669999982.3Brinks London
PRINO15679999954.2Brinks London
PRINO15689999947.9Brinks London
PRINO15699999970.3Brinks London
PRINO15709999968.5Brinks London
PRINO15839999920.3Brinks London
PRINO15859999962.2Brinks London
PRINO158699991,008.0Brinks London
PRINO15899999923.4Brinks London
PRINO15909999956.2Brinks London
PRINO15929999968.6Brinks London
PRINO15939999957.7Brinks London
PRINO15949999937.6Brinks London
PRINO15969999926.1Brinks London
PRINO15979999961.7Brinks London
PRINO15999999952.9Brinks London
PRINO16009999988.4Brinks London
PRINO16019999965.7Brinks London
PRINO16029999956.0Brinks London
PRINO16039999924.4Brinks London
PRINO16049999946.4Brinks London
PRINO162899991,028.2Brinks London
PRINO16299999973.0Brinks London
PRINO16309999957.9Brinks London
PRINO16319999948.0Brinks London
PRINO163299991,003.2Brinks London
PRINO16339999955.3Brinks London
PRINO16349999989.1Brinks London
PRINO16359999952.0Brinks London
PRINO16369999962.1Brinks London
PRINO16379999951.0Brinks London
PRINO16389999933.9Brinks London
PRINO16399999943.7Brinks London
SH2106019999982.4Brinks London
SH2106029999978.2Brinks London
SH2106039999986.1Brinks London
SH2106059999990.0Brinks London
SH2106079999977.0Brinks London
SH2106089999990.2Brinks London
SH2106099999981.8Brinks London
SH2106109999981.3Brinks London
SH2106119999982.0Brinks London
SH2106189999989.3Brinks London
SH2107029999988.1Brinks London
SH2107049999980.0Brinks London
SH2107059999986.8Brinks London
SH2107069999990.4Brinks London
SH2107079999978.9Brinks London
SH2107089999988.5Brinks London
SH2107099999992.7Brinks London
SH2107109999993.2Brinks London
SH2107119999987.6Brinks London
SH2107129999977.0Brinks London
SH2107139999990.6Brinks London
SH2107149999991.7Brinks London
SH2107159999981.9Brinks London
SH2107169999990.0Brinks London
SH2107179999992.7Brinks London
SH2107189999991.6Brinks London
SH2107199999994.6Brinks London
SH2107209999992.8Brinks London
SH2107219999994.6Brinks London
SH2108029999986.3Brinks London
SH2108039999983.5Brinks London
SH2108049999988.3Brinks London
SH2108059999982.3Brinks London
SH2108069999992.4Brinks London
SH2108079999985.2Brinks London
SH2108089999991.2Brinks London
SH2108099999986.7Brinks London
SH2108119999988.4Brinks London
SH2108139999990.2Brinks London
SH2108149999988.5Brinks London
SH2108159999979.2Brinks London
SH2108169999985.3Brinks London
SH2108179999979.8Brinks London
SH2108209999986.5Brinks London
SH2108219999989.3Brinks London
SH2109019999978.6Brinks London
SH2109029999988.0Brinks London
SH2109039999983.9Brinks London
SH2109049999988.2Brinks London
SH2109059999984.3Brinks London
SH2109069999989.4Brinks London
SH2109079999983.8Brinks London
SH2109089999987.5Brinks London
SH2109099999988.9Brinks London
SH2109109999986.3Brinks London
SH2109119999988.0Brinks London
SH2109129999992.1Brinks London
SH2109139999989.2Brinks London
SH2109149999999.8Brinks London
SH2109159999981.8Brinks London
SH2109169999994.5Brinks London
SH2109179999986.3Brinks London
SH2109189999990.1Brinks London
SH2109199999997.0Brinks London
SH2109209999992.2Brinks London
SH2109219999984.4Brinks London
SH2110019999982.1Brinks London
SH2110049999987.8Brinks London
SH2110059999980.0Brinks London
SH2110069999983.5Brinks London
SH2110079999984.6Brinks London
SH2110099999976.9Brinks London
SH2110109999988.8Brinks London
SH2110119999984.2Brinks London
SH2110129999986.0Brinks London
SH2110149999986.7Brinks London
SH2110159999979.0Brinks London
SH2110189999977.3Brinks London
SH2110199999989.7Brinks London
SH2110219999989.5Brinks London
SH2111029999976.9Brinks London
SH2111049999979.4Brinks London
SH2111089999977.9Brinks London
SH2111099999978.1Brinks London
SH2111119999978.5Brinks London
SH2111129999989.1Brinks London
SH2111139999981.2Brinks London
SH2111149999981.3Brinks London
SH2111159999981.7Brinks London
SH2111169999987.5Brinks London
SH2111189999983.3Brinks London
SH2111199999980.0Brinks London
SH2111209999982.7Brinks London
SH2111219999994.9Brinks London
SH2112049999977.7Brinks London
SH2112069999985.2Brinks London
SH2112079999983.1Brinks London
SH2112089999980.9Brinks London
SH2112099999992.8Brinks London
SH2112109999982.9Brinks London
SH2112119999978.0Brinks London
SH2112139999988.8Brinks London
SH2112149999977.3Brinks London
SH2112159999998.5Brinks London
SH2112169999982.5Brinks London
SH2112179999987.8Brinks London
SH2112189999976.9Brinks London
SH2112199999978.9Brinks London
SH2112209999977.2Brinks London
SH2113049999979.9Brinks London
SH2113059999977.4Brinks London
SH2113079999985.8Brinks London
SH2113089999980.6Brinks London
SH2113099999986.4Brinks London
SH2113109999982.0Brinks London
SH2113119999997.4Brinks London
SH2113139999993.7Brinks London
SH2113149999980.4Brinks London
SH2113159999978.8Brinks London
SH2113169999986.3Brinks London
SH2113179999992.3Brinks London
SH2113199999998.8Brinks London
SH2113209999979.3Brinks London
SH2114019999977.1Brinks London
SH2114029999978.9Brinks London
SH2114049999984.5Brinks London
SH2114059999980.1Brinks London
SH2114069999977.0Brinks London
SH2114079999978.4Brinks London
SH2114089999982.5Brinks London
SH2114099999986.8Brinks London
SH2114139999984.1Brinks London
SH2114149999999.6Brinks London
SH2114159999979.3Brinks London
SH2114169999989.9Brinks London
SH2114199999977.2Brinks London
SH2115049999983.4Brinks London
SH2115059999985.0Brinks London
SH2115079999981.7Brinks London
SH2115089999983.5Brinks London
SH2115099999983.7Brinks London
SH2115119999985.0Brinks London
SH2115129999990.1Brinks London
SH2115149999994.0Brinks London
SH2115159999991.1Brinks London
SH2115169999986.8Brinks London
SH2115179999980.9Brinks London
SH2115189999979.7Brinks London
SH2115209999977.4Brinks London
SH2115219999982.8Brinks London
SH2116029999985.8Brinks London
SH2116049999986.0Brinks London
SH2116059999979.1Brinks London
SH2116079999981.4Brinks London
SH2116089999986.3Brinks London
SH2116109999976.7Brinks London
SH2116139999987.7Brinks London
SH2116169999978.0Brinks London
SH2116179999994.3Brinks London
SH2116199999979.5Brinks London
SH2116219999989.9Brinks London
SH2116239999979.5Brinks London
SH2116249999997.4Brinks London
SH2117079999982.5Brinks London
SH2117109999977.9Brinks London
SH2117139999982.3Brinks London
SH2117149999985.2Brinks London
SH2117169999991.1Brinks London
SH2117199999977.5Brinks London
SH2117209999987.5Brinks London
SH2117229999988.5Brinks London
SH2117239999993.8Brinks London
SH2119029999990.4Brinks London
SH2119039999994.0Brinks London
SH2119049999995.0Brinks London
SH2119059999997.3Brinks London
SH2119069999993.4Brinks London
SH2119079999994.9Brinks London
SH2119089999985.3Brinks London
SH2119099999986.7Brinks London
SH2119109999987.9Brinks London
SH2119119999989.9Brinks London
SH2119129999981.3Brinks London
SH2119139999993.0Brinks London
SH2119149999982.8Brinks London
SH2119159999995.1Brinks London
SH2119169999994.8Brinks London
SH2119179999985.0Brinks London
SH2119189999994.8Brinks London
SH2119199999986.4Brinks London
SH2119209999989.0Brinks London
SH2119219999993.2Brinks London
SH2119229999995.8Brinks London
SH2119239999995.9Brinks London
SH2119249999986.4Brinks London
SH2120019999981.9Brinks London
SH2120039999993.2Brinks London
SH2120049999987.5Brinks London
SH2120059999993.5Brinks London
SH2120069999984.2Brinks London
SH2120079999996.0Brinks London
SH2120089999982.4Brinks London
SH2120099999996.0Brinks London
SH2120109999983.1Brinks London
SH2120119999991.3Brinks London
SH2120129999994.4Brinks London
SH2120139999995.2Brinks London
SH2120149999994.2Brinks London
SH2120159999992.7Brinks London
SH2120169999981.9Brinks London
SH2120179999989.4Brinks London
SH2120189999989.9Brinks London
SH2120199999992.7Brinks London
SH2120209999982.8Brinks London
SH2120219999994.0Brinks London
SH2120229999988.6Brinks London
SH2120239999995.9Brinks London
SH2120249999996.6Brinks London
SH2121019999984.3Brinks London
SH2121029999985.8Brinks London
SH2121039999981.3Brinks London
SH2121049999979.0Brinks London
SH2121059999989.1Brinks London
SH2121069999990.3Brinks London
SH2121079999992.7Brinks London
SH2121089999986.1Brinks London
SH2121099999985.0Brinks London
SH2121129999995.6Brinks London
SH2121139999995.9Brinks London
SH2121149999991.5Brinks London
SH2121159999983.1Brinks London
SH2121169999992.1Brinks London
SH2121189999991.0Brinks London
SH2121209999989.9Brinks London
SH2121219999988.3Brinks London
SH2121229999987.5Brinks London
SH2121239999996.0Brinks London
SH2121249999986.7Brinks London
SH2122029999990.2Brinks London
SH2122049999989.9Brinks London
SH2122059999992.9Brinks London
SH2122069999990.2Brinks London
SH2122089999992.6Brinks London
SH2122099999988.7Brinks London
SH2122109999994.5Brinks London
SH2122119999985.0Brinks London
SH2122129999992.8Brinks London
SH2122139999989.6Brinks London
SH2122149999980.9Brinks London
SH2122159999987.9Brinks London
SH2122169999985.2Brinks London
SH2122179999995.2Brinks London
SH2122189999988.4Brinks London
SH2122199999977.2Brinks London
SH2122209999995.6Brinks London
SH2122219999992.3Brinks London
SH2123019999992.1Brinks London
SH2123089999991.5Brinks London
SH2123099999986.5Brinks London
SH2123109999984.9Brinks London
SH2123149999988.3Brinks London
SH2123159999986.1Brinks London
SH2123169999986.6Brinks London
SH2124019999985.5Brinks London
SH2124039999984.7Brinks London
SH2124049999984.1Brinks London
SH2124059999986.3Brinks London
SH2124069999977.2Brinks London
SH2124079999987.1Brinks London
SH2124099999991.8Brinks London
SH2124109999984.1Brinks London
SH2124159999985.5Brinks London
SH2124169999983.5Brinks London
SH2124229999985.0Brinks London
SH2124239999992.6Brinks London
SH2124249999992.1Brinks London
SH2125109999992.2Brinks London
SH2126019999990.4Brinks London
SH2126029999980.7Brinks London
SH2126039999991.8Brinks London
SH2126059999983.5Brinks London
SH2126069999993.5Brinks London
SH2126079999986.2Brinks London
SH2126089999987.4Brinks London
SH2126099999992.3Brinks London
SH2126109999985.7Brinks London
SH2126119999992.5Brinks London
SH2126129999996.2Brinks London
SH2126139999992.5Brinks London
SH2126149999996.4Brinks London
SH2126159999990.5Brinks London
SH2126169999985.5Brinks London
SH2126179999988.9Brinks London
SH2126189999993.6Brinks London
SH2126209999994.3Brinks London
SH2126219999980.3Brinks London
SH2126239999993.1Brinks London
SH2127059999977.0Brinks London
SH2127129999988.2Brinks London
SH2127139999979.7Brinks London
SH2127149999977.2Brinks London
SH2127159999994.6Brinks London
SH2127179999984.3Brinks London
SH2127189999996.1Brinks London
SH4A57819999947.1Brinks London
SH4A57829999957.5Brinks London
SH4A57839999935.6Brinks London
SH4A57849999953.0Brinks London
SH4A57859999934.2Brinks London
SH4A57869999967.2Brinks London
SH4A57879999925.6Brinks London
SH4A57889999953.7Brinks London
SH4A57899999927.7Brinks London
SH4A57909999971.8Brinks London
SH4A57919999941.0Brinks London
SH4A57929999952.6Brinks London
SH4A57939999964.0Brinks London
SH4A57949999969.4Brinks London
SH4A57959999951.9Brinks London
SH4A57969999944.7Brinks London
SH4A57979999958.3Brinks London
SH4A57989999954.8Brinks London
SH4A57999999953.4Brinks London
SH4A58009999942.3Brinks London
SH4A58519999941.4Brinks London
SH4A58529999946.6Brinks London
SH4A58539999950.6Brinks London
SH4A58549999927.2Brinks London
SH4A58559999936.2Brinks London
SH4A58569999944.8Brinks London
SH4A58579999946.7Brinks London
SH4A58589999953.7Brinks London
SH4A58599999953.4Brinks London
SH4A58609999939.9Brinks London
SH4A58619999940.3Brinks London
SH4A58629999941.3Brinks London
SH4A58639999945.7Brinks London
SH4A58649999917.2Brinks London
SH4A58659999932.2Brinks London
SH4A58669999941.8Brinks London
SH4A58679999940.9Brinks London
SH4A58689999943.9Brinks London
SH4A58699999942.2Brinks London
SH4A58709999940.0Brinks London
SH4A58929999949.3Brinks London
SH4A58939999945.2Brinks London
SH4A58949999940.4Brinks London
SH4A58959999942.4Brinks London
SH4A58969999966.4Brinks London
SH4A58979999951.6Brinks London
SH4A58989999965.9Brinks London
SH4A58999999949.4Brinks London
SH4A59009999950.7Brinks London
SH4A59019999951.0Brinks London
SH4A59029999939.4Brinks London
SH4A59039999939.9Brinks London
SH4A59049999946.3Brinks London
SH4A59059999958.0Brinks London
SH4A59069999934.2Brinks London
SH4A59079999941.1Brinks London
SH4A59089999944.4Brinks London
SH4A59099999957.4Brinks London
SH4A59109999956.3Brinks London
SH4A59119999937.3Brinks London
SH4A59129999965.6Brinks London
SH4A59139999936.2Brinks London
SH4A59149999949.2Brinks London
SH4A59159999950.7Brinks London
SH4A59169999968.6Brinks London
SH4A59179999951.6Brinks London
SH4A59189999952.5Brinks London
SH4A59199999960.9Brinks London
SH4A59209999956.1Brinks London
SH4A59219999941.3Brinks London
SH4A59229999932.5Brinks London
SH4A59239999964.2Brinks London
SH4A59249999940.5Brinks London
SH4A59259999964.9Brinks London
SH4A59269999945.6Brinks London
SH4A59279999947.6Brinks London
SH4A59289999947.4Brinks London
SH4A59299999954.5Brinks London
SH4A59309999948.4Brinks London
SH4A59519999949.5Brinks London
SH4A59529999938.1Brinks London
SH4A59539999947.8Brinks London
SH4A59549999950.9Brinks London
SH4A59559999956.9Brinks London
SH4A59569999951.7Brinks London
SH4A59579999949.3Brinks London
SH4A59589999932.0Brinks London
SH4A59599999948.7Brinks London
SH4A59609999950.1Brinks London
SH4A59619999956.4Brinks London
SH4A59629999941.7Brinks London
SH4A59639999942.8Brinks London
SH4A59649999948.6Brinks London
SH4A59659999959.7Brinks London
SH4A59669999960.9Brinks London
SH4A59679999938.9Brinks London
SH4A59689999941.6Brinks London
SH4A59699999945.3Brinks London
SH4A59709999940.1Brinks London
SH4A60119999934.0Brinks London
SH4A60129999962.8Brinks London
SH4A60139999961.9Brinks London
SH4A60149999968.6Brinks London
SH4A60159999946.4Brinks London
SH4A60169999948.4Brinks London
SH4A60179999950.7Brinks London
SH4A60189999939.5Brinks London
SH4A60199999967.4Brinks London
SH4A60209999943.9Brinks London
SH4A60219999954.8Brinks London
SH4A60229999943.8Brinks London
SH4A60239999952.3Brinks London
SH4A60249999953.9Brinks London
SH4A60259999948.0Brinks London
SH4A60269999951.2Brinks London
SH4A60279999942.7Brinks London
SH4A60289999941.7Brinks London
SH4A60299999949.2Brinks London
SH4A60309999956.7Brinks London
SH4A64569999963.0Brinks London
SH4A64579999939.6Brinks London
SH4A64629999947.8Brinks London
SH4A64639999945.7Brinks London
SH4A64649999940.5Brinks London
SH4A64659999941.8Brinks London
SH4A64669999930.9Brinks London
SH4A64679999938.6Brinks London
SH4A64699999942.4Brinks London
SH4A64709999932.9Brinks London
SH4A65929999925.8Brinks London
SH4A65939999947.8Brinks London
SH4A65949999939.0Brinks London
SH4A65959999919.6Brinks London
SH4A65969999927.2Brinks London
SH4A65979999920.4Brinks London
SH4A65989999912.3Brinks London
SH4A65999999924.7Brinks London
SH4A66009999944.3Brinks London
SH4A66019999937.4Brinks London
SH4A66029999938.3Brinks London
SH4A66039999935.6Brinks London
SH4A66049999937.0Brinks London
SH4A66059999926.5Brinks London
SH4A66069999943.6Brinks London
SH4A66079999947.0Brinks London
SH4A66089999911.5Brinks London
SH4A66099999940.0Brinks London
SH4A66109999928.6Brinks London
SH4A66519999964.4Brinks London
SH4A66529999954.4Brinks London
SH4A66539999945.6Brinks London
SH4A66549999971.3Brinks London
SH4A66559999956.1Brinks London
SH4A66569999944.4Brinks London
SH4A66579999974.2Brinks London
SH4A66589999944.6Brinks London
SH4A66599999966.9Brinks London
SH4A66609999907.0Brinks London
SH4A66619999951.5Brinks London
SH4A66629999971.7Brinks London
SH4A66639999986.9Brinks London
SH4A66649999951.4Brinks London
SH4A66659999967.5Brinks London
SH4A66669999960.5Brinks London
SH4A66679999961.6Brinks London
SH4A66689999969.8Brinks London
SH4A66699999932.1Brinks London
SH4A66709999951.8Brinks London
SH4A67119999974.1Brinks London
SH4A67129999942.2Brinks London
SH4A67139999975.5Brinks London
SH4A67149999989.9Brinks London
SH4A67159999966.9Brinks London
SH4A67169999933.8Brinks London
SH4A67179999950.9Brinks London
SH4A67189999971.7Brinks London
SH4A67199999954.1Brinks London
SH4A67209999935.5Brinks London
SH4A67219999942.7Brinks London
SH4A67229999958.7Brinks London
SH4A67239999975.2Brinks London
SH4A67249999952.4Brinks London
SH4A67259999960.8Brinks London
SH4A67269999956.5Brinks London
SH4A67279999954.3Brinks London
SH4A67289999971.3Brinks London
SH4A67299999954.2Brinks London
SH4A67309999960.1Brinks London
SH4A67319999952.1Brinks London
SH4A67329999944.9Brinks London
SH4A67339999931.7Brinks London
SH4A67349999956.9Brinks London
SH4A67359999965.7Brinks London
SH4A67369999973.3Brinks London
SH4A67379999940.9Brinks London
SH4A67389999959.4Brinks London
SH4A67399999956.8Brinks London
SH4A67409999956.7Brinks London
SH4A67419999955.6Brinks London
SH4A67429999959.3Brinks London
SH4A67439999907.9Brinks London
SH4A67449999942.8Brinks London
SH4A67459999947.7Brinks London
SH4A67469999954.1Brinks London
SH4A67479999969.3Brinks London
SH4A67489999969.9Brinks London
SH4A67499999934.7Brinks London
SH4A67509999977.3Brinks London
SH4A67519999928.2Brinks London
SH4A67529999949.7Brinks London
SH4A67539999953.0Brinks London
SH4A67549999924.1Brinks London
SH4A67559999960.7Brinks London
SH4A67569999961.0Brinks London
SH4A67579999951.9Brinks London
SH4A67589999962.5Brinks London
SH4A67599999967.5Brinks London
SH4A67609999966.6Brinks London
SH4A67619999956.6Brinks London
SH4A67629999962.1Brinks London
SH4A67639999967.6Brinks London
SH4A67649999953.7Brinks London
SH4A67659999969.7Brinks London
SH4A67669999961.2Brinks London
SH4A67679999965.7Brinks London
SH4A67689999959.2Brinks London
SH4A67699999961.4Brinks London
SH4A67709999961.3Brinks London
SH4A67719999938.0Brinks London
SH4A67729999940.9Brinks London
SH4A67739999947.0Brinks London
SH4A67749999937.9Brinks London
SH4A67759999964.0Brinks London
SH4A67769999936.4Brinks London
SH4A67779999956.6Brinks London
SH4A67789999957.2Brinks London
SH4A67799999966.3Brinks London
SH4A67809999964.4Brinks London
SH4A67819999947.0Brinks London
SH4A67829999946.2Brinks London
SH4A67839999929.2Brinks London
SH4A67849999950.8Brinks London
SH4A67859999970.3Brinks London
SH4A67869999955.5Brinks London
SH4A67879999946.6Brinks London
SH4A67889999941.5Brinks London
SH4A67899999939.6Brinks London
SH4A67909999938.4Brinks London
SH4A68719999972.9Brinks London
SH4A68729999972.9Brinks London
SH4A68739999950.4Brinks London
SH4A68749999956.2Brinks London
SH4A68759999936.1Brinks London
SH4A68769999931.6Brinks London
SH4A68779999919.3Brinks London
SH4A68789999958.9Brinks London
SH4A68799999954.5Brinks London
SH4A68809999949.4Brinks London
SH4A68829999959.0Brinks London
SH4A68839999965.2Brinks London
SH4A68849999971.2Brinks London
SH4A68859999963.5Brinks London
SH4A68869999967.3Brinks London
SH4A68879999961.2Brinks London
SH4A68889999956.3Brinks London
SH4A68899999970.3Brinks London
SH4A68909999984.5Brinks London
SH4A68919999964.9Brinks London
SH4A68929999975.8Brinks London
SH4A68939999963.4Brinks London
SH4A68949999973.9Brinks London
SH4A68959999964.1Brinks London
SH4A68969999971.6Brinks London
SH4A68979999959.6Brinks London
SH4A68989999977.4Brinks London
SH4A68999999960.0Brinks London
SH4A69009999965.7Brinks London
SH4A69019999981.3Brinks London
SH4A69029999967.1Brinks London
SH4A69039999977.0Brinks London
SH4A69049999986.2Brinks London
SH4A69059999980.9Brinks London
SH4A69069999992.6Brinks London
SH4A69079999975.9Brinks London
SH4A69089999981.2Brinks London
SH4A69099999965.8Brinks London
SH4A691099991,005.6Brinks London
SH4A69119999960.4Brinks London
SH4A69129999954.0Brinks London
SH4A69139999946.2Brinks London
SH4A69149999976.3Brinks London
SH4A69159999980.4Brinks London
SH4A69169999969.3Brinks London
SH4A69179999968.8Brinks London
SH4A69189999977.8Brinks London
SH4A69199999962.1Brinks London
SH4A69209999952.1Brinks London
SH4A69219999962.8Brinks London
SH4A69229999980.0Brinks London
SH4A69239999949.0Brinks London
SH4A69249999965.6Brinks London
SH4A69259999950.6Brinks London
SH4A69269999973.8Brinks London
SH4A69279999960.5Brinks London
SH4A69289999995.0Brinks London
SH4A69299999943.9Brinks London
SH4A69309999968.5Brinks London
SH4A69319999972.0Brinks London
SH4A69329999963.6Brinks London
SH4A69339999946.0Brinks London
SH4A69349999937.3Brinks London
SH4A69359999958.7Brinks London
SH4A69369999971.8Brinks London
SH4A69379999962.0Brinks London
SH4A69389999955.3Brinks London
SH4A69399999955.0Brinks London
SH4A69409999962.0Brinks London
SH4A69419999956.9Brinks London
SH4A69429999966.4Brinks London
SH4A69439999981.4Brinks London
SH4A69449999968.6Brinks London
SH4A69459999977.7Brinks London
SH4A69469999941.5Brinks London
SH4A69479999988.5Brinks London
SH4A69489999969.2Brinks London
SH4A69499999979.7Brinks London
SH4A69509999979.4Brinks London
SH4A69519999974.9Brinks London
SH4A69529999963.8Brinks London
SH4A69539999941.4Brinks London
SH4A69549999967.9Brinks London
SH4A69559999969.5Brinks London
SH4A69569999955.4Brinks London
SH4A69579999944.7Brinks London
SH4A69589999974.5Brinks London
SH4A69599999945.4Brinks London
SH4A69609999964.0Brinks London
SH4A69619999952.2Brinks London
SH4A69629999950.3Brinks London
SH4A69639999956.7Brinks London
SH4A69649999953.2Brinks London
SH4A69659999949.6Brinks London
SH4A69669999968.1Brinks London
SH4A69679999947.9Brinks London
SH4A69689999968.6Brinks London
SH4A69699999963.8Brinks London
SH4A69709999949.3Brinks London
SH4A70119999951.9Brinks London
SH4A70129999955.5Brinks London
SH4A70139999943.6Brinks London
SH4A70149999946.9Brinks London
SH4A70159999961.6Brinks London
SH4A70169999954.7Brinks London
SH4A70179999962.3Brinks London
SH4A70189999953.1Brinks London
SH4A70199999958.4Brinks London
SH4A70209999938.7Brinks London
SH4A70219999940.5Brinks London
SH4A70229999981.7Brinks London
SH4A70239999955.3Brinks London
SH4A70249999961.1Brinks London
SH4A70259999946.9Brinks London
SH4A70269999956.3Brinks London
SH4A70279999962.0Brinks London
SH4A70289999945.1Brinks London
SH4A70299999941.9Brinks London
SH4A70309999954.6Brinks London
SH4WA58919999956.0Brinks London
SH4WA61459999930.1Brinks London
SH4WA65319999931.8Brinks London
SH4WA65329999949.3Brinks London
SH4WA65339999930.8Brinks London
SH4WA65349999943.3Brinks London
SH4WA65359999939.3Brinks London
SH4WA65369999919.6Brinks London
SH4WA65379999945.1Brinks London
SH4WA65389999944.9Brinks London
SH4WA65399999947.0Brinks London
SH4WA65409999945.6Brinks London
SH4WA65419999933.1Brinks London
SH4WA65429999939.3Brinks London
SH4WA65439999948.1Brinks London
SH4WA65449999950.7Brinks London
SH4WA65459999935.4Brinks London
SH4WA65469999929.3Brinks London
SH4WA65479999927.4Brinks London
SH4WA65489999943.4Brinks London
SH4WA65499999921.5Brinks London
SH4WA65509999931.2Brinks London
SH4WA65529999960.2Brinks London
SH4WA65539999957.1Brinks London
SH4WA65549999954.1Brinks London
SH4WA65559999942.7Brinks London
SH4WA65599999962.3Brinks London
SH4WA65919999937.0Brinks London
SH4WA66719999933.2Brinks London
SH4WA66729999982.2Brinks London
SH4WA66739999951.4Brinks London
SH4WA66749999953.2Brinks London
SH4WA66759999963.2Brinks London
SH4WA66769999981.6Brinks London
SH4WA66779999975.0Brinks London
SH4WA66789999942.7Brinks London
SH4WA66799999955.8Brinks London
SH4WA66809999976.0Brinks London
SH4WA66819999948.5Brinks London
SH4WA66829999952.9Brinks London
SH4WA66839999961.7Brinks London
SH4WA66849999966.3Brinks London
SH4WA66859999947.9Brinks London
SH4WA66869999937.1Brinks London
SH4WA66879999975.4Brinks London
SH4WA66889999970.8Brinks London
SH4WA66899999973.5Brinks London
SH4WA66909999991.0Brinks London
SH4WA67919999956.9Brinks London
SH4WA67929999955.1Brinks London
SH4WA67939999954.7Brinks London
SH4WA67949999950.5Brinks London
SH4WA67959999942.4Brinks London
SH4WA67969999957.2Brinks London
SH4WA67979999962.3Brinks London
SH4WA67989999934.2Brinks London
SH4WA67999999969.7Brinks London
SH4WA68009999945.0Brinks London
SH4WA68019999965.9Brinks London
SH4WA68029999951.5Brinks London
SH4WA68039999977.3Brinks London
SH4WA68049999970.8Brinks London
SH4WA68059999953.9Brinks London
SH4WA68069999916.7Brinks London
SH4WA68079999929.4Brinks London
SH4WA68089999946.5Brinks London
SH4WA68099999937.9Brinks London
SH4WA68109999976.2Brinks London
SH4WA68819999933.4Brinks London
SH4WA69719999985.6Brinks London
SH4WA69729999955.6Brinks London
SH4WA69739999971.5Brinks London
SH4WA69749999961.9Brinks London
SH4WA69759999949.1Brinks London
SH4WA69769999960.5Brinks London
SH4WA69779999944.3Brinks London
SH4WA69789999952.1Brinks London
SH4WA69799999956.7Brinks London
SH4WA69809999965.2Brinks London
SH4WA69819999960.3Brinks London
SH4WA69829999930.4Brinks London
SH4WA69839999946.3Brinks London
SH4WA69849999948.6Brinks London
SH4WA69859999960.2Brinks London
SH4WA69869999940.6Brinks London
SH4WA69879999955.4Brinks London
SH4WA69889999949.3Brinks London
SH4WA69899999957.1Brinks London
SH4WA69909999953.8Brinks London
SH4WA69919999957.0Brinks London
SH4WA69929999956.8Brinks London
SH4WA69939999945.0Brinks London
SH4WA69949999944.6Brinks London
SH4WA69959999948.2Brinks London
SH4WA69969999942.7Brinks London
SH4WA69979999948.2Brinks London
SH4WA69989999938.2Brinks London
SH4WA69999999960.7Brinks London
SH4WA70009999955.5Brinks London
SH4WA70019999960.6Brinks London
SH4WA70029999936.7Brinks London
SH4WA70039999955.1Brinks London
SH4WA70049999947.6Brinks London
SH4WA70059999954.7Brinks London
SH4WA70069999953.7Brinks London
SH4WA70079999941.8Brinks London
SH4WA70089999959.8Brinks London
SH4WA70099999944.2Brinks London
SH4WA70109999964.3Brinks London
TON36339999975.2Brinks London
TON36459999994.7Brinks London
TON39359999994.0Brinks London
TON393699991,011.7Brinks London
TON393799991,005.0Brinks London
TON39389999997.4Brinks London
TON39399999985.6Brinks London
TON394099991,021.7Brinks London
TON39419999992.2Brinks London
TON39429999994.9Brinks London
TON39439999979.1Brinks London
TON394499991,009.0Brinks London
TON39459999992.0Brinks London
TON39469999977.9Brinks London
TON39479999993.7Brinks London
TON394899991,007.5Brinks London
TON39499999995.1Brinks London
TON39509999994.5Brinks London
TON39519999986.1Brinks London
TON39529999987.3Brinks London
TON39539999992.7Brinks London
TON39549999980.6Brinks London
TON39559999999.9Brinks London
TON39569999981.2Brinks London
TON395799991,011.1Brinks London
TON395899991,013.3Brinks London
TON395999991,012.6Brinks London
TON39609999965.3Brinks London
TON39619999999.7Brinks London
TON396299991,006.4Brinks London
TON39639999984.3Brinks London
TON39649999980.8Brinks London
TON39659999956.4Brinks London
TON39669999978.8Brinks London
TON39679999971.8Brinks London
TON39689999976.7Brinks London


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:315483
# Ounces:308935164.2
Average Bar Weight:979.2 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:128 (about 1 in 2464 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:80370 (about 1 in 3.9 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 627 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4953
Number of Refiners:78


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag