About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Alert on Provident Metals, NTR Metals, Elemetal.

SLV Bar Analysis for 01 Jun 2011 (from 25 May 2011 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9345 bars
9,221,326.3 oz
9345 bars
9,221,326.3 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000440
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)103829 bars
100,723,305.0 oz
102282 bars
99,196,298.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
1547 bars
1,527,007.0 oz
000757012
Brinks London A (BRIA)32256 bars
31,531,157.0 oz
32256 bars
31,531,157.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000659716
Via Mat International (VIAM)4961 bars
4,762,941.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
4961 bars
4,762,941.8 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)81618 bars
79,448,046.0 oz
81618 bars
79,448,046.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001405218
JPM London A (JPMA)100980 bars
100,225,240.6 oz
100980 bars
100,225,240.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001477529
Total (n/a)332989 bars
325,912,016.7 oz
326481 bars
319,622,067.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
6508 bars
6,289,948.8 oz
00086080152




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)853 bars851,671.9 Oz998.432.410582
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1254 bars1,225,118.8 Oz977.08.900340
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4442 bars4,418,569.2 Oz994.722.141966
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3380 bars2,719,633.8 Oz804.6117.71401528
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)31246 bars30,145,949.8 Oz964.854.712796182970
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1067 bars1,034,708.1 Oz969.739.3530759
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1080 bars1,133,879.0 Oz1049.919.360557
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)648 bars630,926.0 Oz973.726.510472
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7673 bars8,093,356.7 Oz1054.843.198001832
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)989 bars966,566.1 Oz977.321.800593
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Empresa Minera Peru (EMP)5571 bars5,803,297.3 Oz1041.730.9141531203
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)8 bars8,158.0 Oz1019.862.5008
Engelhard UK (EN3)95 bars95,256.3 Oz1002.749.90094
Engelhard USA (EN4)385 bars385,050.5 Oz1000.135.600331
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2486 bars2,427,196.6 Oz976.315.54710601
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1313 bars1,273,496.3 Oz969.920.200627
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13593 bars13,550,758.5 Oz996.937.73001845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)19452 bars19,098,962.1 Oz981.923.54201195
Heraeus Germany (HER)237 bars224,834.0 Oz948.747.900168
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4942 bars4,863,791.7 Oz984.232.916501342
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1968 bars1,985,374.3 Oz1008.812.000487
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)860 bars896,438.6 Oz1042.426.860588
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)1012 bars1,065,630.9 Oz1053.028.961633
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)15868 bars15,581,790.3 Oz982.023.6462091416
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)2206 bars2,395,768.3 Oz1086.070.3001230
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8225 bars8,387,345.1 Oz1019.736.96001618
John Betts UK (JO1)1694 bars1,764,279.1 Oz1041.542.800803
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)649 bars652,276.7 Oz1005.032.530509
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)9857 bars9,712,042.5 Oz985.344.87302034
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)4173 bars4,081,394.2 Oz978.031.4501272
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)244 bars237,530.6 Oz973.522.300211
KGHM Poland (KGH)9510 bars9,622,060.5 Oz1011.815.615986884
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)1139 bars1,102,806.3 Oz968.220.600598
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)489 bars497,791.5 Oz1018.047.100434
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)11358 bars10,785,552.8 Oz949.621.615101039
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)645 bars621,234.1 Oz963.219.400432
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)503 bars489,747.7 Oz973.738.920427
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)11194 bars11,727,700.5 Oz1047.720.968111022
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsubishi Mining Japan (MI2)5395 bars5,236,966.5 Oz970.721.010992
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2905 bars2,718,031.5 Oz935.613.01191612
Noranda Canada (NO1)6881 bars6,979,211.8 Oz1014.329.912401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)11828 bars10,288,421.6 Oz869.856.3002071
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)376 bars368,658.7 Oz980.517.400297
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)6475 bars6,189,063.6 Oz955.820.9001037
Orispania Bilbao (ORI)84 bars80,177.9 Oz954.540.70084
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)759 bars713,709.4 Oz940.340.700538
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6569 bars6,339,003.3 Oz965.022.26701053
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)862 bars866,267.5 Oz1005.078.020711
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)540 bars568,600.9 Oz1053.038.200445
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)49837 bars47,665,887.1 Oz956.421.614762321259
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)444 bars441,385.3 Oz994.148.910398
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3303 bars3,270,523.7 Oz990.26.610334
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5637 bars5,690,153.4 Oz1009.426.960201214
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)226 bars213,570.7 Oz945.016.300192
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)440 bars417,057.2 Oz947.923.300346
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)11738 bars11,539,258.3 Oz983.118.480940
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1837 bars1,796,243.4 Oz977.816.3250623
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2492 bars2,402,289.5 Oz964.021.000837
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4022 bars3,865,363.1 Oz961.114.85961709
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)92 bars87,755.7 Oz953.931.30089
U.S Assay Office (USA)195 bars205,422.0 Oz1053.439.600172
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.3180447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)9433 bars9,646,984.2 Oz1022.724.7327521252
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)490 bars451,763.0 Oz922.031.410382


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8JPMA, JPMA
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9JPMV, JPMA
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIA, JPMA
BRI29439990997.4JPMV, JPMA
BRI34919990995.8BRIA, JPMA
BRI53949990978.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI56689990925.2JPMV, JPMA
BRI57649990962.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI57859990957.5JPMV, JPMA
BRI69969990960.7JPMA, JPMA
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
EMP44999991,040.7BRIU, JPMV
EMP54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
EMP87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INDJM44599901,036.5JPMV, JPMA
INN269990977.4BRIU, BRIU
INN6025059990977.2BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIU
INN6028779999992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6299901,056.9BRIU, BRIU
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, JPMA
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS11189999947.3BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, JPMA
RUS14239999956.2JPMA, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS163119999948.8BRIA, BRIA
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS16439999965.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS16689999954.4BRIA, JPMA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS19419999952.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS194119999947.6BRIA, JPMA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIA, JPMA
RUS20449999976.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS21349999962.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS219119999957.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS22099999974.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119998970.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539999943.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4JPMA, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3JPMA, JPMA
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS56549999952.6JPMA, JPMA
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7JPMV, JPMA
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIA, JPMA


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)3837,688
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)705690,011
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4040,058
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)325317,714
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)1010,784
Empresa Minera Peru (EMP)251264,406
Engelhard USA (EN4)1313,072
Handy Harman USA (HAN)317306,835
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)3232,224
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)665522,258
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)3536,489
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)5153,631
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)5654,762
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)315307,529
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)9697,154
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)12001,186,717
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)1010,490
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)265246,948
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)7175,329
Noranda Canada (NO1)8181,450
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)6057,316
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)11,046
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)1819,121
Russian State Refineries (RUS)13381,304,352
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)44,172
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)2524,755
U.S Assay Office (USA)11,040
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)483490,618
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)21,967

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMA2436999901,015.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMA265899990981.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAI3411199901,007.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAI3420499901,008.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAI359799901,022.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAI477399901,016.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAI64459990975.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAI82339990990.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAJ142339990993.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAJ195609990976.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAJ2544999901,023.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAJ91959990984.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAJ91989990984.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAP13949990969.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAP236429990945.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAQ6969990969.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAT1179699901,017.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAT176099990990.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAT245709990973.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAT246789990939.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAT261469990938.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAT264989990972.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAT265019990988.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAT2658799901,023.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAU1804999901,006.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAU516199901,091.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAU634699901,006.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAV114729990979.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAV46139990998.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAW879399901,009.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAW882499901,013.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAW89149990977.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAX55449990976.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAX55879990984.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAX84469990985.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAY38799990977.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAY38839990983.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AMAZ70699990991.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1228299901,098.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1228399901,062.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1228499901,098.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG122859990869.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1228699901,035.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1228799901,072.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1228899901,076.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1228999901,049.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1229099901,074.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1229199901,036.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1229299901,079.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1262399901,023.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126249990985.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1262599901,000.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1262699901,008.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126279990985.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126289990965.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126299990843.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1263099901,026.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126319990975.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1263299901,019.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126339990988.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1263499901,024.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1263599901,015.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1263699901,060.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1263799901,033.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1263899901,023.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1263999901,035.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1264099901,010.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1264199901,008.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1264299901,011.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1264399901,017.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1264499901,032.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1264599901,041.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126469990975.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1264799901,031.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1264899901,005.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1264999901,012.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126509990779.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126519990917.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126529990954.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126539990932.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126549990957.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126559990999.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126569990998.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126579990983.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126589990993.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126599990997.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126609990975.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126619990938.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126629990999.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1266399901,016.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126649990936.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126659990991.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126669990873.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126679990901.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126689990960.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126699990925.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126709990886.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126719990941.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126729990915.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126739990918.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126749990911.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126759990922.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126769990904.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126779990905.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126789990941.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126799990907.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126809990935.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126819990909.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126829990925.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126839990923.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126849990924.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126859990952.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126869990981.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126879990971.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126889990924.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1268999901,004.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126909990954.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1269199901,045.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1269299901,006.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126939990858.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1269499901,019.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126959990927.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126969990892.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126979990996.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG126989990988.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1269999901,010.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127009990972.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127019990995.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127029990976.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127039990902.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127049990909.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127059990913.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127069990927.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127079990937.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127089990985.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1270999901,018.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127109990988.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127119990984.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1271299901,004.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127139990933.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127149990949.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127159990881.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127169990932.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127179990916.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127189990916.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1271999901,011.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127209990986.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127219990939.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1272299901,008.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127239990909.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1272499901,028.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1272599901,011.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127269990984.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127279990976.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127289990797.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1272999901,007.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127309990977.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127319990925.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127329990928.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127339990961.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1273499901,000.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127359990961.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1273699901,015.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127379990997.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127389990897.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127399990910.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127409990891.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127419990894.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127429990902.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127439990947.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127449990913.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127459990943.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127469990905.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127479990841.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127489990953.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127499990906.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1275099901,033.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1275199901,038.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1275299901,019.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1275399901,003.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1275499901,018.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127559990950.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1275699901,010.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127579990972.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127589990775.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127599990994.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127609990999.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127619990975.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127629990956.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127639990918.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1276499901,021.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127659990974.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127669990999.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1276799901,001.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1276899901,002.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1276999901,004.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127709990980.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127719990823.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1277299901,020.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1277399901,009.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1277499901,035.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127759990983.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127769990996.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1277799901,040.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1277899901,043.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127799990785.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1278099901,010.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1278199901,004.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1278299901,026.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127839990958.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1278499901,027.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1278599901,035.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1278699901,025.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127879990984.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127889990996.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1278999901,014.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127909990949.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1279199901,016.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1279299901,006.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1279399901,024.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1279499901,017.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1279599901,019.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127969990909.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127979990997.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127989990956.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG127999990903.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128009990925.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128019990907.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128029990932.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128039990881.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128049990888.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128059990876.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128069990893.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128079990932.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128089990881.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128099990930.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128109990924.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128119990885.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128129990899.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128139990900.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128149990922.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128159990929.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1281699901,000.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1281799901,020.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128189990948.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128199990962.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128209990964.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128219990791.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128229990928.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1282399901,006.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1282499901,003.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128259990939.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128269990954.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1282799901,031.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1282899901,006.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1282999901,036.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128309990970.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128319990984.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1283299901,029.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128339990826.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128349990800.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128359990974.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1283699901,005.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1283799901,011.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1283899901,001.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128399990979.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128409990986.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1284199901,015.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1284299901,002.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1284399901,003.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128449990997.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1284599901,001.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128469990917.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128479990975.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128489990977.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1284999901,013.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128509990789.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128519990996.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1285299901,007.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128539990925.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128549990922.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128559990964.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128569990912.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128579990981.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128589990919.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128599990995.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1286099901,037.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128619990989.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1286299901,004.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128639990943.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128649990993.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128759990991.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128769990933.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1287799901,059.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128789990939.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128799990893.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128809990934.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128819990937.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128829990873.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128839990961.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128849990937.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128859990984.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG128869990975.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1290999901,016.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1291099901,029.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1291199901,025.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1291299901,041.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1291399901,004.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129149990988.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1291599901,040.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1291699901,037.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1291799901,018.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1291899901,012.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1291999901,054.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1292099901,030.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1292199901,013.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1292299901,016.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1292399901,026.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1292499901,020.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1292599901,025.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1292699901,013.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1292799901,004.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1292899901,011.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1292999901,029.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1293099901,037.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1295399901,022.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129549990872.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1295599901,012.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129569990989.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129579990956.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129589990992.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129599990816.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129609990972.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129619990981.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129629990987.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129639990991.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129649990984.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129659990992.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1296699901,015.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129679990975.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1296899901,022.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1296999901,067.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1297099901,017.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129719990974.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1297299901,019.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG129739990880.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1297499901,013.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130199990945.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1302099901,004.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130219990980.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1302299901,003.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1302399901,008.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130249990989.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1302599901,004.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130269990981.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130279990878.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1302899901,030.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1302999901,059.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1303099901,007.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1303199901,009.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1303299901,000.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1303399901,004.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130349990994.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1303599901,044.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1303699901,019.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130379990991.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1303899901,020.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1303999901,012.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130409990986.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1304199901,016.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130429990999.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130439990994.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1304499901,012.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1304599901,013.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130469990984.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1304799901,006.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1304899901,000.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130499990998.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1305099901,021.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130519990951.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130529990989.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1305399901,007.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130549990832.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1305599901,038.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130569990976.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1305799901,021.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1305899901,054.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1305999901,011.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1306099901,003.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1306199901,020.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130629990999.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1306399901,006.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1306499901,017.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130659990959.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG130669990968.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1310799901,014.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1310899901,019.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG131099990993.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG131109990955.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG131119990991.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG131129990995.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1311399901,005.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1311499901,027.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1311599901,010.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1311699901,016.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1311799901,007.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1311899901,007.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1311999901,009.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1312099901,002.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1312199901,025.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1312299901,012.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG131239990983.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG131249990876.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1312599901,048.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1312699901,029.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1312799901,037.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1312899901,012.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1350199901,018.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1350299901,046.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1350399901,018.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1350499901,036.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135059990996.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135069990973.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135079990974.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135089990994.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135099990988.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135109990961.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1351199901,018.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1351299901,043.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135139990994.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1351499901,012.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135159990975.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135169990965.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135179990997.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135189990972.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1351999901,003.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135209990931.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1352199901,007.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135229990966.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135239990999.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1352499901,016.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135259990968.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135269990974.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135279990939.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1352899901,015.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135299990982.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1353099901,004.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135319990950.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1353299901,011.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135339990991.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135349990900.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1353599901,000.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135369990958.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135379990981.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135389990988.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1353999901,036.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135409990763.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1354199901,005.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135429990992.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135439990977.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135449990986.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135459990995.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1354699901,036.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135479990964.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135489990968.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135499990774.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1355099901,033.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135519990981.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1355299901,015.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135539990984.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1355499901,015.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135559990970.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1355699901,017.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135579990987.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1355899901,025.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135599990990.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135609990961.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1356199901,019.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135629990993.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1356399901,022.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1356499901,001.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135659990985.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1356699901,035.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135679990995.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135689990997.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1356999901,027.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1357099901,000.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1357199901,043.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135729990999.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135739990989.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1357499901,002.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1357599901,011.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135769990759.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1357799901,033.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1357899901,008.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1357999901,026.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1358099901,017.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1358599901,042.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1358699901,032.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1358799901,021.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135889990967.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135899990968.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135909990986.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135919990977.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1359299901,003.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1359399901,033.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1359499901,041.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1359599901,003.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG135969990880.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1359799901,002.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1359899901,029.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1359999901,029.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1360099901,025.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136019990984.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136029990988.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136039990991.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1360499901,023.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1360599901,047.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1360699901,005.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136079990987.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1360899901,047.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1360999901,026.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1361099901,012.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136119990982.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136129990797.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1361399901,006.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136149990998.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136159990977.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136169990990.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136179990992.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136189990985.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136199990991.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1362099901,032.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1362199901,036.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1362299901,028.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1362399901,009.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136249990943.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1362599901,009.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1362699901,019.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1362799901,004.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136289990983.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136299990956.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136309990989.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136319990984.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136329990972.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136339990953.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136349990947.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136359990934.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1363699901,012.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136379990969.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136389990983.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136399990934.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136409990960.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136419990988.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136429990992.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136439990984.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1364499901,020.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1364599901,008.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136469990973.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1364799901,071.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136489990984.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1364999901,015.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1365099901,014.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1365199901,016.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136529990984.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136539990996.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1365499901,025.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1365599901,017.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136569990950.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1365799901,007.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1365899901,040.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136599990981.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1366099901,016.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136619990985.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1366299901,006.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136639990964.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1366499901,043.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136659990966.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1366699901,038.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1366799901,015.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1366899901,029.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136699990968.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136709990973.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136719990996.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136729990960.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136739990950.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1367499901,017.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1367599901,019.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136769990964.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1367799901,035.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1367899901,031.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1367999901,000.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1368099901,029.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1368199901,030.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1368299901,003.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136839990979.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136849990968.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136859990945.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1368699901,011.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1368799901,031.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1368899901,012.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1368999901,002.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136909990937.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136919990929.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1369299901,018.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136939990995.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136949990959.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1369599901,050.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136969990960.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136979990997.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136989990989.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG136999990988.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137009990999.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137019990996.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137029990991.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1370399901,036.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137049990985.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137059990972.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137069990997.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137079990975.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1370899901,015.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1370999901,055.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137109990990.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137119990934.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137129990925.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137139990884.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137149990886.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137159990972.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137169990930.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137179990938.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137189990900.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137199990983.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137209990952.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137219990895.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137229990987.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137239990890.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1372499901,003.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137259990988.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1372699901,019.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137279990869.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1372899901,014.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1372999901,028.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137309990932.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137319990972.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137329990951.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137339990911.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137349990960.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137359990948.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137369990948.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137379990960.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137389990918.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137399990915.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137409990928.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137419990964.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137429990962.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137439990955.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137449990993.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137459990968.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137469990974.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137479990985.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137489990965.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137499990930.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1375099901,071.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137519990921.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137529990916.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137539990973.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137549990989.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137559990993.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137569990971.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137579990948.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137589990898.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137599990946.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137609990955.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137619990989.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137629990943.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137639990953.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137649990950.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1376599901,008.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137669990987.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1376799901,000.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1376899901,018.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1376999901,028.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137709990946.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137719990928.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137729990961.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137739990927.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137749990906.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137759990965.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137769990995.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137779990957.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137789990917.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137799990943.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137809990987.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137819990965.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137829990984.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137839990984.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137849990904.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137859990934.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137869990808.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137879990957.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137889990952.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137899990942.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137909990957.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137919990933.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137929990936.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137939990985.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137949990934.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137959990978.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137969990946.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137979990947.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137989990993.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG137999990900.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138009990972.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138019990976.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1380299901,029.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1380399901,015.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138049990985.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1380599901,000.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1380699901,013.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1380799901,002.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138089990802.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138099990996.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1381099901,005.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138119990995.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138129990985.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138139990993.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138149990953.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138159990997.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138169990950.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138179990999.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138189990983.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138199990825.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1382099901,008.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138219990984.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1382299901,005.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138239990983.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138249990987.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1382599901,026.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG138269990963.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1382799901,011.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1382899901,010.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1382999901,025.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ARG1383099901,006.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS3183049990987.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS320268309990955.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS320268319990964.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS329931599901,031.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS3436659990976.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS34416179990995.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS34416799901,005.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS34417199990993.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS344182099901,015.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS344182299901,036.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS3500279990988.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS35989209990973.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS35993159990993.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS3629779990999.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS36444699901,027.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS36445239990994.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS36446149990991.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS364461699901,015.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS364482199901,006.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS368963099901,038.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS3696669990993.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS3697439990983.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS3709549990992.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS3711199901,029.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS372023299901,025.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS372023499901,028.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS372891699901,004.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS37457239990981.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS37475139990991.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS375221099901,007.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS37534209990999.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS38121219990998.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS383082199901,013.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS383092799901,011.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS38311899901,013.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS383651399901,011.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS39439209990987.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS39540199901,008.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS39581599901,007.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
AS39920289990979.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI10959990968.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI10969990920.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI10979990898.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI10989990952.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI10999990935.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11009990915.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11019990970.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11029990988.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11039990841.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11049990962.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI110599901,004.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11069990905.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI110799901,002.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11089990936.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI110999901,023.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11109990969.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11119990998.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11129990919.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11139990985.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI111499901,024.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11159990931.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI111699901,001.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI111799901,037.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11189990974.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11199990907.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11209990936.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11219990934.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI112299901,007.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11239990961.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11249990944.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11259990959.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11269990965.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI112799901,021.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11289990982.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11299990936.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11309990962.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11319990934.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11329990903.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI113399901,021.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI113499901,002.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI113599901,019.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI113699901,006.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11379990969.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11389990966.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11399990948.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI114099901,018.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI114199901,007.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11429990938.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI114399901,025.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI114499901,035.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11459990964.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI114699901,008.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11479990997.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI114899901,015.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11499990978.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11509990975.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11519990924.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11529990948.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11539990996.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11549990964.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11559990981.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11569990877.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI115799901,034.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11589990994.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11599990994.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI116099901,020.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11619990955.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI116299901,009.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11639990963.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI116499901,017.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11659990931.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI116699901,038.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11679990897.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11689990993.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11699990982.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11709990993.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11719990958.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI117299901,011.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11739990938.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11749990849.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI117599901,027.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11769990994.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11779990947.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11789990966.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11799990916.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11809990998.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11819990987.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11829990966.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11839990981.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11849990952.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI118599901,015.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11869990961.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI118799901,016.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI118899901,000.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11899990933.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11909990941.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11919990973.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11929990965.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI119399901,046.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11949990953.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11959990983.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI119699901,024.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11979990931.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11989990949.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI11999990986.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12009990907.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI120199901,001.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12029990974.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI120399901,024.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12049990990.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI120599901,007.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12069990966.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12079990951.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI120899901,023.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI120999901,000.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12109990997.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12119990994.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12129990982.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI121399901,022.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI121499901,049.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12159990954.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12169990994.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12179990993.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI121899901,015.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI121999901,035.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12209990908.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI122199901,024.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12229990996.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI122399901,018.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI122499901,033.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12259990942.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12269990916.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI122799901,013.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12289990916.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12299990957.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI123099901,022.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI123199901,002.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI123299901,019.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI123399901,050.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12349990996.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12359990993.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12369990988.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI123799901,009.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12389990995.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI123999901,009.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI124099901,018.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12419990950.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12429990982.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12439990940.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI124499901,045.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12459990935.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12469990925.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12479990995.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI124899901,004.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI124999901,006.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI125099901,005.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12519990989.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI125299901,022.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12539990966.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12549990879.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12559990996.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12569990983.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12579990982.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12589990986.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12599990914.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12609990931.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12619990925.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12629990957.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI126399901,027.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12649990937.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12659990964.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI126699901,025.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI126799901,047.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI126899901,040.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12699990973.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI127099901,033.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI127199901,006.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI127299901,047.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12739990996.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI127499901,018.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12759990899.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI127699901,016.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12779990914.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12789990941.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI127999901,031.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12809990972.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12819990999.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12829990895.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12839990885.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI128499901,015.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI128599901,017.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12869990943.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI128799901,011.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI128899901,003.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12899990976.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12909990930.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12919990924.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI129299901,008.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI129399901,027.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI129499901,009.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12959990983.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI129699901,006.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI129799901,004.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI12989990931.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI129999901,025.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI130099901,004.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI130199901,011.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13029990909.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13039990927.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13049990895.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13059990932.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13069990990.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI130799901,025.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13089990928.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13099990981.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13109990976.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13119990978.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13129990987.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13139990981.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13149990891.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13159990899.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13169990890.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13179990951.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13189990973.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI131999901,005.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI132099901,007.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13219990938.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13229990976.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI132399901,017.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13249990904.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13259990934.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13269990988.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13279990986.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13289990913.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI132999901,008.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI133099901,007.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13319990996.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI133299901,006.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI133399901,025.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13349990884.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13359990899.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13369990924.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI133799901,011.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13389990984.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI133999901,043.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13409990947.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13419990941.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13429990988.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI13439990886.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI134499901,017.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI17829990934.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI18589990971.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI32139990977.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI49059990956.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI49439990915.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI49449990924.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI49469990947.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI49479990953.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI49549990926.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI49559990955.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI49569990955.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI49579990944.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI49589990961.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI49629990908.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI50109990949.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI50129990910.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI50139990973.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI50149990939.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI50159990994.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI50169990947.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI50179990969.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI50189990956.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI50199990946.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI50209990940.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI518499901,046.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI518599901,042.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI522799901,000.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI52889990932.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI52929990970.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI52939990960.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI54899990957.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI54909990935.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI549199901,049.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI54929990903.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI54939990965.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI54949990991.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI54959990964.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI54969990948.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI54979990999.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI549899901,006.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55699990998.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55709990985.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55719990963.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55729990944.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55739990984.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55799990981.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55809990961.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI558199901,007.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55829990993.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55839990938.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55849990971.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI558599901,000.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55859990974.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55869990993.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55879990997.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55889990995.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI559199901,067.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55949990993.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55959990972.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55969990957.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55979990946.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI55989990995.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI56049990976.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI560899901,095.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI560999901,049.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI561899901,094.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI561999901,063.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI562199901,065.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI562299901,090.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI784699901,056.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI787099901,012.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI787199901,077.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI787799901,058.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI787899901,076.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
BRI78869990989.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
DEG1070899901,090.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
DEG377299901,064.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
DEG380299901,074.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
DEG406899901,072.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
DEG406999901,086.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
DEG407099901,041.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
DEG407199901,095.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
DEG407499901,086.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
DEG407599901,080.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
DEG765499901,090.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP10829099991,064.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11038799991,054.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11038899991,049.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11038999991,008.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11039099991,039.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11039199991,067.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11039299991,037.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11039399991,046.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11039499991,037.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11039599991,046.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11039699991,033.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11039799991,066.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11039899991,086.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11039999991,077.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11040099991,082.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11040199991,040.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11040299991,062.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11040399991,039.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11040499991,040.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11040599991,074.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11040699991,081.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11040799991,077.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11040899991,072.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11040999991,083.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11041099991,054.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11041199991,055.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11041299991,042.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11041399991,046.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11041499991,056.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11041599991,079.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11041699991,076.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11041799991,074.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11041899991,072.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11041999991,069.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11042099991,035.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11042199991,055.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11042299991,038.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11042399991,050.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11042499991,068.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11042599991,072.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11042699991,070.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11042799991,053.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11042899991,058.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11042999991,047.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11043099991,064.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11043199991,057.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11043299991,050.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11043399991,060.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11043499991,082.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11043599991,073.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11043699991,063.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11043799991,033.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11043899991,034.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11043999991,030.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11044099991,051.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11044199991,029.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11044299991,052.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11044399991,069.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11044499991,037.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11044599991,042.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11044699991,010.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11044799991,054.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11044899991,028.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11044999991,055.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11045099991,052.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11045199991,066.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11045299991,016.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11045399991,062.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11045499991,049.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11045599991,051.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11045699991,055.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11045799991,023.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11045899991,018.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11045999991,042.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11046099991,000.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11046199991,050.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11046299991,044.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11046399991,037.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11046499991,052.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11046599991,038.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11046699991,047.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11046799991,046.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11046899991,063.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11046999991,047.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11047099991,081.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11047199991,065.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11047299991,057.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11047399991,052.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11047499991,047.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11047599991,056.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11047699991,037.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11047799991,025.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11047899991,043.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11047999991,053.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11048099991,020.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11048199991,057.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11048299991,090.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11048399991,016.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11048499991,063.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11048599991,062.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11048699991,056.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11048799991,017.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11048899991,038.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11048999991,047.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11049099991,068.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11049199991,000.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11049299991,074.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11049399991,068.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11049499991,079.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11049599991,061.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11049699991,044.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11049799991,037.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11049899991,033.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11049999991,065.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11050099991,074.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11050199991,081.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11050299991,048.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11050399991,086.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11050499991,035.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11050599991,064.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11050699991,073.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11050799991,039.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11050899991,049.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11050999991,065.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11051099991,063.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11051199991,031.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11051299991,046.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11051399991,039.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11051499991,042.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11051599991,039.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11051699991,050.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11051799991,032.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11051899991,039.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11051999991,049.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11052099991,073.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11052199991,057.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11052299991,070.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11052399991,083.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11052499991,076.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11052599991,076.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11052699991,069.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11052799991,065.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11052899991,053.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11052999991,048.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11053099991,053.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11053199991,045.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11053299991,015.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11053399991,038.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11053499991,057.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11053599991,050.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11053699991,038.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11053799991,029.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11053899991,047.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11053999991,043.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11054099991,025.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11054199991,072.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11054299991,067.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11054399991,060.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11054499991,005.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11054599991,051.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11054699991,058.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11054799991,061.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11054899991,069.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11054999991,025.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11055099991,045.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11055199991,052.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP11055299991,031.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12090899991,078.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12090999991,083.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12091099991,051.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12091199991,079.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12091299991,058.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12091399991,089.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12091499991,071.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12091599991,081.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12091699991,074.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12091799991,082.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12091899991,050.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12091999991,065.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12092099991,068.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12092199991,086.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12092299991,082.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12092399991,063.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12092499991,074.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12092599991,085.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12092699991,023.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12092799991,051.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12092899991,033.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12092999991,007.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12093099991,036.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12093199991,041.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12093299991,051.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12093399991,063.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12093499991,042.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12093599991,054.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12093699991,050.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12093799991,066.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12093899991,032.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12093999991,078.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12094099991,076.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12094199991,066.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12094299991,078.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12094399991,051.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12094499991,022.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12094599991,035.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12094699991,054.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12094799991,087.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12094899991,076.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12094999991,058.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12095099991,081.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12095199991,051.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12095299991,062.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12095399991,022.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12095499991,003.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12095599991,024.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12095699991,045.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12095799991,074.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12095899991,047.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12095999991,022.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12096099991,040.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12096199991,058.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12096299991,062.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12096399991,062.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12096499991,043.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12096599991,045.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12096699991,073.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12096799991,044.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12096899991,074.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12096999991,073.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12097099991,079.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12097199991,054.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12097299991,018.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12097399991,038.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12097499991,043.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12097599991,063.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12097699991,081.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12097799991,039.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12097899991,066.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP12097999991,074.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP25762799901,060.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP26012299901,009.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP28931199901,046.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP28933699901,054.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP29284099901,048.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP29284999901,050.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP29345399901,055.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP29347199901,048.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP29348199901,064.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP30414299901,043.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP30932499901,038.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EMP30940699901,056.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EN415169990979.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EN43529990982.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EN435399901,014.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EN454709990975.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EN494029990974.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EN4A1643799901,004.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EN4C14869990991.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EN4C396799901,019.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EN4C4891599901,012.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EN4C516299901,010.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EN4C872499901,040.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EN4G1421499901,036.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
EN4G142399901,032.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN18000441599901,012.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1800065159990957.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1800221099990969.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1800326249990946.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN194026312799901,004.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN194026313599901,002.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19402781039990935.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1940278749990984.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1940278799990927.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1940278809990953.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1940278849990925.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1940278899990980.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1940281169990958.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1940281219990989.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19402812799901,001.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19402813099901,011.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19402813399901,018.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19402813499901,014.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1940281499901,006.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1940291519990948.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1940291529990963.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1940291579990970.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1940319509990974.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1940319519990974.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1950319549990920.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1950319649990944.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1950319659990926.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1950319669990976.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1950319679990972.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19503411969990900.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1950346469990969.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19503464999901,000.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19503465099901,007.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1950346519990942.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1950346539990959.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19503465499901,024.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1950346559990969.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1950346569990968.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1950346579990992.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1950346589990934.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19503495999901,000.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19503561099901,000.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19503561199901,020.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN195035629990961.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN195035639990957.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN195035649990938.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN195035659990967.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN195035669990965.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN195035679990977.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1950356899901,052.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN195035699990990.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN195319629990948.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN195319639990946.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN195319709990987.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953411899990961.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953411909990979.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953411919990939.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953411929990952.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953411949990981.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953412019990970.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953412029990945.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953412039990968.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953412049990959.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953412059990909.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953471559990917.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953471609990948.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953471619990957.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953471629990938.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953491449990934.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1953491459990946.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600179399901,025.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600194899901,012.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960019499990942.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960019539990912.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600195599901,002.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600195699901,030.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960019579990975.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231549990931.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231559990951.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231569990986.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231579990948.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231589990989.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231629990945.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231639990920.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231649990966.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231659990924.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231669990928.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231679990917.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231689990947.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231699990927.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231729990982.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231739990910.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231749990944.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231759990966.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231769990936.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231959990930.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231969990931.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231979990966.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231989990968.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600231999990913.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600232009990974.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600232019990913.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600232029990926.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600232049990918.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600241499990919.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600241509990973.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600241529990940.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600241539990932.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600241549990904.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600241559990933.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600241569990935.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600241579990948.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600241589990973.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600241599990931.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600241699901,001.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600241799901,022.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960024189990971.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960024199990920.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960024209990916.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960024219990906.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600242139990949.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600242149990951.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600242159990932.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600242169990984.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600242179990914.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600242199990903.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600242299901,008.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600242209990915.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600242219990976.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960024239990923.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960024249990927.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960024259990944.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600251049990938.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600251059990958.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600251069990950.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600251079990971.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600251099990910.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600251109990965.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960025459990973.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960025469990920.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960025479990943.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960025489990981.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196003039990999.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196003049990941.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960030599901,012.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196003069990973.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196003079990975.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960039109990998.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960039119990966.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600391299901,043.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960039139990953.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960039149990985.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960039159990964.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960039169990968.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960039179990959.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600391899901,033.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960039199990998.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600392099901,023.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960039219990985.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600392299901,003.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600392399901,058.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600392499901,037.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600392599901,018.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960039269990965.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960039279990986.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960039289990981.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600392999901,061.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960039309990941.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196003999990983.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600471499990980.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600471509990935.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600471529990944.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600471539990990.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600476399901,000.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960047729990941.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960047739990943.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960051499990966.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960051509990992.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960051519990934.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960051529990965.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960051539990931.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960051549990917.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960051559990997.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19600515699901,012.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960051579990908.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196005729990933.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196006879990960.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196017799990991.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960178299901,008.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196017949990907.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19601959990975.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196019519990961.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960231019990968.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19602310299901,009.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960231039990990.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960231049990927.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960231059990935.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960231499990922.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960231509990928.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960231519990922.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960231539990937.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960231599990925.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960231609990928.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960231619990944.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960231709990977.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960231719990939.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196023759990963.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960239199901,000.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960239299901,028.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196023939990916.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196023949990987.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196023959990936.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196024119990933.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960241129990954.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196024129990986.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196024139990957.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196024149990921.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196024159990906.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960251009990913.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960251019990955.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960251029990946.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960251039990940.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960251089990946.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196025159990943.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960251699901,028.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196025179990976.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196025189990969.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196025199990976.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196025339990921.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196025999990954.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960302899901,034.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196030299990962.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196030309990948.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196030319990992.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960303299901,023.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196030339990921.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196030349990985.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196030359990963.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196030369990963.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960393499901,023.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196039359990987.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960393699901,026.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN196039379990982.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960531179990984.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960531189990993.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960531199990914.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960531209990952.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960531229990956.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960681789990948.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960681799990980.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960681809990938.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960681819990996.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960681829990957.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960721289990930.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960721299990964.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960721309990955.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960721319990975.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1960721329990940.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN198034921999901,039.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN198035059990992.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19900219699901,011.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1990026249990978.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19900349299901,009.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1990034959990993.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199004714399901,004.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199004799990995.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1990191139990998.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19902217199901,021.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199048769990964.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199053699901,058.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19905379990976.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19905413399901,001.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19905413499901,013.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1990611459990974.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1990611469990947.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1990611479990985.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19906114899901,031.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1990621009990991.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1990621019990982.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1990621029990973.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199062989990990.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199062999990942.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19906410699901,029.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199069199901,028.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19906929990945.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19906949990955.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19906979990990.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19906989990989.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199069999901,014.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19911613399901,018.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991161349990972.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991161359990949.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991161369990961.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991161379990977.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991161389990971.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991161399990975.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19911614099901,002.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991161469990981.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN19911715699901,061.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991171579990996.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991171589990952.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991171599990984.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991171609990947.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991171639990999.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991171649990997.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991171659990997.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199117699990968.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199117709990992.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199117719990980.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991177299901,050.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199117739990988.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199117749990975.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199117769990958.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199117779990993.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199117789990962.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN199118119990996.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HAN1991759990940.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HEN111501399901,005.6Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111501499901,003.0Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111501599901,007.8Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111502199901,007.9Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111502399901,007.0Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111502499901,016.8Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN11150259990997.9Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111502799901,005.2Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111502899901,010.7Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111503699901,000.3Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111504199901,001.7Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111504499901,008.7Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111504599901,010.3Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111505499901,013.1Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111507599901,011.5Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN11150849990999.2Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN11150869990996.7Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111508799901,003.4Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111508899901,003.8Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN11150919990994.6Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN11150929990996.7Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111509699901,012.9Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111510599901,006.0Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111604399901,019.1Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111705599901,011.8Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111706199901,002.9Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111706499901,015.2Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111708699901,002.1Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111709299901,012.0Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111802199901,005.5Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111809499901,021.7Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HEN111910599901,013.7Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
HOB107139990788.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107149990762.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107179990783.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107189990771.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107199990775.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107239990783.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107259990794.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107299990802.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107309990796.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107359990753.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107369990750.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107379990773.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107389990754.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107409990796.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107429990751.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107439990807.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107469990788.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB107479990757.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108029990769.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108039990773.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108049990796.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108069990781.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108079990809.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108089990750.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108099990808.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108119990792.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108129990835.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108139990808.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108149990780.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108159990833.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108169990804.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108179990828.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108199990785.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108209990806.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108229990750.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108239990761.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108249990765.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108259990778.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108269990766.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108279990784.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108299990802.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108309990787.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108319990750.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108329990781.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108339990796.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108349990799.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108359990807.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108369990781.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108379990777.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108389990793.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108399990765.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108409990810.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108419990774.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108429990783.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108439990761.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108459990787.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108469990801.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB108479990812.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109029990789.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109039990832.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109049990809.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109069990772.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109089990761.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109099990794.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109109990803.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109129990761.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109139990792.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109149990755.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109159990770.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109169990830.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109189990798.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109199990817.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109219990759.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109239990768.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109249990786.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109269990786.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109289990779.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109299990786.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109329990763.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109339990759.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109349990765.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109359990757.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109369990809.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109389990772.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109399990786.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109409990796.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109429990757.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109439990755.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB109449990791.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110019990777.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110029990755.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110049990778.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110059990774.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110079990794.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110099990754.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110129990771.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110139990791.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110149990781.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110159990805.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110179990790.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110189990776.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110199990808.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110239990776.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110249990771.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110279990788.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110299990759.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110319990771.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110329990757.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110339990782.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110349990787.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110359990789.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110369990789.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110389990773.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110399990808.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110409990766.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110419990812.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110429990760.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110439990774.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110449990766.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110459990800.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB110489990758.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111019990815.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111029990801.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111039990793.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111049990772.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111059990756.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111069990800.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111079990756.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111099990800.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111109990830.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111119990767.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111129990760.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111149990800.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111159990757.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111169990759.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111179990761.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111189990750.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111199990799.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111219990757.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111229990764.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111239990752.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111249990784.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111259990812.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111269990852.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111279990777.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111289990802.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111299990750.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111309990750.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111319990775.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111329990807.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111339990831.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111349990773.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111369990778.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111379990767.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111389990836.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111409990760.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111419990817.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111439990773.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111449990775.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111459990801.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111469990790.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111479990800.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111489990773.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB111499990792.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112029990768.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112039990770.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112059990760.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112069990766.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112079990762.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112089990807.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112109990760.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112139990753.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112149990761.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112169990768.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112189990751.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112199990821.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112209990785.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112219990799.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112249990771.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112259990773.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112309990765.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112319990751.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112339990817.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112349990757.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112359990783.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112369990784.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112389990780.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112399990753.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112409990759.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112429990797.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112439990784.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112449990770.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112459990769.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112469990781.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB112479990773.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113019990807.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113039990772.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113059990771.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113069990754.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113079990776.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113109990754.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113119990759.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113139990768.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113169990769.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113179990779.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113209990751.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113219990787.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113239990790.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113249990768.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113269990786.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB113289990828.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114019990783.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114039990801.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114049990760.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114059990807.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114069990790.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114079990771.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114099990798.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114109990755.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114119990757.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114129990780.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114139990798.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114159990797.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114169990780.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114189990791.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114199990780.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114209990767.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114219990767.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114239990791.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114249990796.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114259990773.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114279990753.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114289990793.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114299990776.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114309990799.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114319990798.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114329990784.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114359990756.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114369990777.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114379990781.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114389990752.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114399990787.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114409990763.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114419990802.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114429990767.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114439990775.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114449990769.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB114469990769.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115019990793.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115039990773.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115059990772.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115069990778.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115079990773.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115089990764.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115099990783.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115129990799.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115139990772.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115149990750.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115159990783.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115169990763.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115179990801.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115189990811.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115209990792.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115219990768.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115249990778.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115259990784.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115269990757.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115279990786.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115289990750.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115299990756.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115309990796.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115319990754.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115329990813.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115349990785.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115359990795.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115379990780.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115389990779.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115399990753.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115409990757.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115419990767.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115429990790.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115439990779.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115449990808.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115459990783.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115479990766.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB115489990778.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116019990760.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116029990779.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116049990751.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116059990766.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116069990798.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116079990769.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116089990798.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116099990786.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116109990770.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116119990765.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116129990766.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116139990771.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116149990756.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116159990756.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116169990777.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116179990762.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116189990774.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116199990791.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116209990751.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116219990781.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116229990778.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116239990754.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116249990776.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116259990810.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116269990779.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116289990774.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB116299990761.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117019990761.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117029990756.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117039990807.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117049990766.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117059990794.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117069990781.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117079990811.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117089990790.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117099990777.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117109990786.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117129990787.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117139990778.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117149990753.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117169990769.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117179990793.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117189990775.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117199990763.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117209990764.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117219990781.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117239990760.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117249990781.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117259990805.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117269990754.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117279990762.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117289990801.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117309990767.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117319990790.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117339990797.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117349990757.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117359990811.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117369990785.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117379990779.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117389990781.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB117409990769.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118019990800.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118029990784.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118039990757.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118049990781.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118059990752.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118069990757.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118079990806.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118099990762.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118109990787.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118129990776.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118149990809.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118169990785.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118179990790.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118199990775.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118209990781.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118229990808.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118239990762.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118259990767.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118269990784.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118279990797.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118289990850.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118299990764.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118309990777.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118319990760.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118329990777.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118339990784.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118349990760.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118359990790.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118369990777.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118379990779.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118389990752.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118399990815.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118409990765.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118419990792.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118439990786.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118449990764.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118469990754.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB118479990750.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119029990769.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119039990766.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119049990805.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119059990773.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119069990777.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119079990753.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119089990799.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119099990774.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119109990757.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119119990791.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119129990760.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119139990793.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119159990808.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119169990786.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119179990755.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119189990757.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119199990756.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119209990762.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119229990751.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119239990777.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119249990761.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119259990796.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119269990799.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119289990752.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119299990801.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119309990756.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119319990789.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119329990778.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119349990818.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119359990842.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119369990792.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119379990765.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119409990775.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119429990757.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119439990815.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119449990773.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB119459990788.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120019990760.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120029990765.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120039990767.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120049990750.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120059990763.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120069990824.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120079990811.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120089990796.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120099990832.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120109990785.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120129990782.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120139990800.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120149990807.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120159990790.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120169990778.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120179990842.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120209990808.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120219990801.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120239990766.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120249990764.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120259990792.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120269990817.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120279990776.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120289990787.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120299990764.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120309990754.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120319990757.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120329990795.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120349990772.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120359990832.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120369990806.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120379990800.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120389990750.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120399990789.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120409990774.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB120419990786.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121019990787.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121029990770.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121039990756.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121059990779.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121069990755.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121079990754.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121089990798.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121099990774.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121109990781.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121119990783.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121129990823.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121169990767.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121179990804.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121199990766.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121219990750.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121229990766.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121239990753.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121269990762.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121309990757.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121319990755.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121359990789.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121369990795.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121379990760.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121389990766.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121409990765.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121419990751.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121429990761.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121439990776.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB121449990757.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122019990792.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122029990783.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122039990784.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122059990800.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122079990782.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122089990784.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122109990753.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122119990845.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122129990866.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122139990792.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122149990774.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122169990760.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122179990767.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122189990834.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122209990833.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122219990806.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122229990772.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122239990760.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122249990750.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122259990770.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122269990781.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122279990750.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122299990759.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122319990790.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122329990784.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122349990763.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122359990770.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122369990774.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122379990777.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122389990823.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122399990754.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122419990753.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122429990763.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122439990780.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122459990815.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122469990783.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB122489990780.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123019990808.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123029990782.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123039990754.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123049990770.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123059990778.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123069990822.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123079990789.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123089990771.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123099990822.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123109990788.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123119990759.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123129990783.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123139990805.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123149990777.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123159990761.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123169990774.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123179990796.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123189990754.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123199990763.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123209990797.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123219990810.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123229990847.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123239990806.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123269990784.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123279990794.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123289990762.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123299990807.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123309990805.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123319990794.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123329990762.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123339990767.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123349990760.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123359990799.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123369990780.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123379990762.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123389990816.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123399990779.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123409990818.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123429990834.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123449990789.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB123469990820.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124019990783.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124029990753.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124039990783.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124059990761.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124069990762.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124079990786.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124089990762.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124099990768.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124109990764.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124119990756.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124129990759.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124139990753.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124149990783.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124179990761.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124189990788.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124199990770.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124209990759.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124229990808.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124239990788.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124249990760.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124259990752.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124269990784.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124279990797.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124289990784.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124299990769.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124309990808.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124329990783.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124339990779.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124349990762.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124379990773.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124389990772.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124399990797.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124429990751.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124439990774.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124449990822.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124479990787.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124489990759.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124919990959.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124929990961.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124939990961.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB124949990978.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125019990752.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125029990777.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125039990807.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125049990858.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125059990777.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125069990825.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125079990783.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125099990787.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125109990814.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125119990768.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125129990759.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125139990759.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125149990785.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125159990754.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125169990795.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125179990777.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125189990805.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125199990818.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125219990818.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125229990786.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125239990769.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125249990770.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125259990814.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125269990814.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125279990753.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125289990770.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125299990782.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125319990770.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125329990814.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125339990792.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125359990773.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125369990828.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125379990786.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125389990783.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125399990776.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125409990803.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125419990795.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125429990767.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125439990773.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125449990796.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125459990781.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125469990799.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB125479990792.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB126019990769.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB126029990771.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB126039990767.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB126049990761.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB126059990816.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB126069990766.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB126079990777.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB1304999901,044.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB137259990974.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB28539990968.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB293499901,021.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB29789990966.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB341699901,033.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB341799901,014.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB46359990988.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
HOB67069990997.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC232599901,036.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC232699901,058.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC232899901,083.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC233099901,056.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC233499901,043.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC233599901,038.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC233699901,036.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC233899901,065.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC234099901,036.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC234199901,030.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC262399901,092.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC318599901,049.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC450599901,041.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC46359990998.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC637399901,027.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC63749990996.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC637599901,039.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC637699901,033.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC647499901,028.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC647699901,033.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC647899901,041.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC647999901,047.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC648099901,038.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC648199901,045.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC64829990991.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC678799901,041.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC856699901,040.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC856999901,012.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC858499901,068.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC858599901,061.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC895099901,036.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC896199901,061.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC896299901,049.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC896499901,067.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INC896699901,060.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDBM32999901,091.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDBM47199901,040.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDBM48899901,040.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDBM68099901,088.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDCM6199901,074.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDCM6299901,090.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDHM31499901,058.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDHM48099901,072.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDHM59199901,053.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDHM78999901,065.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDIM28399901,030.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDIM29699901,049.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDIM31399901,061.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDIM41499901,032.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDIM41999901,056.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDIM43499901,065.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDKM21799901,057.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDKM24999901,072.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDLM1399901,029.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDMM5999901,025.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDNM13799901,024.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDNM599901,055.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDOM33699901,053.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDOM33799901,039.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDOM33899901,056.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDQM86599901,055.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDQM86899901,032.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDQM87499901,092.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDRM44599901,024.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDRM44699901,026.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDRM44799901,005.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDSM45399901,060.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDSM71599901,060.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDSM80299901,088.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDTM1099901,063.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDTM5199901,054.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDTM5499901,031.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDTM6299901,027.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDTM66499901,044.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDTM74499901,034.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDUM68699901,041.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDVM12099901,078.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDVM44099901,039.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDWM14399901,083.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDXM28499901,058.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDXM39399901,037.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDXM39499901,057.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDXM39599901,029.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDXM41699901,051.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDXM42099901,005.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INDYM65499901,060.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
INN6025179999952.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025189999967.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025199999999.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN60252799991,018.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025289999992.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025299999964.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025309999967.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025319999979.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025339999996.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025349999991.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025379999965.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025509999997.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025519999996.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025529999984.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025719999969.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN60258899991,022.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025899999980.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025909999989.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025919999937.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025929999947.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025939999951.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027449999986.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027459999982.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027469999983.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027479999965.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027489999973.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027679999974.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027689999975.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027709999963.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027719999962.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027739999954.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027759999985.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027779999991.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027789999970.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027809999945.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027819999990.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027829999968.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027839999974.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027869999979.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027879999991.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027889999979.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027899999987.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027919999948.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027929999971.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN60279599991,003.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027989999993.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027999999998.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6028019999956.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6028029999985.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6028049999949.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6028059999979.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6028069999964.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6028079999960.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN60280899991,000.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6028099999980.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN60281099991,014.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
JO31077029990989.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO310931049990938.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO310931069990971.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO310932029990915.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO310932039990955.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO310932049990950.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO310933019990958.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO310933029990942.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO310933039990928.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO310933049990948.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO311007059990983.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO311010069990997.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3110100799901,013.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO311010089990995.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO311011019990971.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3110110299901,002.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO311011039990980.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO311011049990998.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO311039019990951.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO311063069990958.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO311063079990953.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO311063089990942.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO311063099990955.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO311068019990927.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3132610399901,006.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313261049990979.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313261059990972.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313730029990939.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313730039990923.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313730049990933.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313730059990928.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313730079990958.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3137320799901,001.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3137320899901,017.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3137320999901,016.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3137321099901,034.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313733019990978.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313733029990981.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313733039990991.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313733049990999.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313733059990991.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313733069990963.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313733079990980.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313744039990970.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313744049990955.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313744059990973.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313744069990952.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313744089990963.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313746019990989.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO313746029990957.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314187109990966.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314315019990980.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314315029990968.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314315039990999.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314315049990991.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314315059990982.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314315069990971.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314315079990965.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3143150899901,009.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314315099990993.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314316019990975.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314318049990987.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314318059990988.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314318069990959.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314318079990959.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314318089990950.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314318099990970.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314318109990962.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314319019990970.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314319029990965.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314319039990941.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314319059990980.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314319069990964.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314319079990975.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314319089990997.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314319099990965.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314319109990953.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314320019990961.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314320029990977.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314320039990994.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314320049990966.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314335069990994.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314335079990984.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314335089990996.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314335099990986.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3143360199901,003.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314336029990977.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314336039990952.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314336049990998.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314336059990980.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314336069990973.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314403079990962.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314403109990953.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314404029990927.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314404039990930.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314404049990948.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314404059990946.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314404069990945.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314404089990949.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314404099990943.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314404109990945.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314405019990962.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314405029990954.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314405039990958.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314425059990963.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314425069990972.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314425079990993.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314425089990965.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314425099990981.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3144251099901,017.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314426019990998.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314426029990979.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314426039990984.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314426049990983.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314426059990993.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314426069990990.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314426079990976.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3144260899901,003.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3144260999901,017.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314426109990986.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314427019990985.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314427029990984.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314427039990988.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314427049990977.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314431099990972.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3144311099901,009.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314432019990968.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314432029990984.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314432039990980.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3144320499901,002.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314432059990969.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314432069990978.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314432079990954.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314432089990973.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314435099990994.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314786029990952.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314786039990986.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314786049990970.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3147860599901,004.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314786069990997.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314786079990972.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314786089990975.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3147860999901,003.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314787019990970.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO314787029990995.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3150420399901,003.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO315042049990987.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO315042059990967.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO315292099990956.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325993019990986.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325993029990983.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3259930899901,003.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325993099990973.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325993109990982.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325994019990957.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325994029990966.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325994039990971.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325994049990970.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325994059990979.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3259940699901,005.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325994079990938.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325994089990991.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325994099990975.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3259941099901,019.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325995019990983.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325995029990953.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325995039990984.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325995049990989.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325995059990973.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3259950699901,032.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325995079990994.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325995089990991.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325995099990978.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325995109990994.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3259960199901,027.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325996029990970.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325996039990981.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325996049990982.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325996059990961.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325996069990950.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325996079990960.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325996089990960.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325996099990982.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325996109990946.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325997089990976.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325997099990985.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO325997109990981.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326007019990973.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326007029990970.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326007089990965.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260070999901,012.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326007109990949.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326008019990994.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326008029990957.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326010019990958.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326010029990951.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326011019990976.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326011029990955.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326011039990963.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326011049990938.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326011059990975.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260110699901,030.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326011079990913.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260110899901,018.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326011099990960.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326011109990961.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260120399901,009.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326012049990958.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326012059990973.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326012069990960.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326012079990967.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326012089990958.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326012099990964.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260121099901,005.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326019039990958.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326019049990935.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326019059990961.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326019069990998.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326019079990978.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326025019990978.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326025029990987.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260250899901,002.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326025099990990.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260251099901,016.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326026039990991.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260260499901,023.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260260599901,023.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326026069990969.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326026079990980.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326026089990984.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326026099990980.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326026109990970.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326037019990983.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260370299901,041.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260380399901,002.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326038049990985.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260380599901,017.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260380699901,003.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260380799901,010.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260380899901,022.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326038099990972.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326038109990977.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326045019990972.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326045029990977.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326057019990959.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326057029990943.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326057039990947.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326057049990981.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326057059990989.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326057069990976.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326057079990974.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326057089990932.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326057099990961.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326057109990967.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326058019990991.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326058029990977.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326058039990972.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326058049990938.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326058059990971.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326058069990988.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326058079990954.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326058089990973.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326058099990960.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326058109990963.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260590199901,002.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326059029990981.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326059039990973.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326059049990947.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326059059990919.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326059069990966.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326059079990977.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326059089990979.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326059099990953.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326059109990982.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260600399901,015.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260600499901,005.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260600599901,001.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326060069990959.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326060079990975.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326060089990978.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326060099990977.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326060109990970.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326063019990964.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326063029990960.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260660199901,002.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326066029990986.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260660399901,012.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326066049990981.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326066059990967.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326066069990959.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326066079990957.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326066089990961.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326066099990948.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326066109990968.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326067039990975.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326067049990956.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326067059990968.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326067069990961.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326067079990988.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326067089990948.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326067099990953.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260671099901,004.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326072019990962.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326072029990943.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326072039990968.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326073019990999.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260730299901,022.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260730399901,012.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326073049990979.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326073059990973.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260730699901,052.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326073079990994.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO326073089990975.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3260730999901,033.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO3854049990993.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO41005599901,073.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO41070799901,014.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4137399901,049.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4181699990984.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO41859999901,038.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO41860199901,022.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4186739990992.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO41890199901,021.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO41890499901,021.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO41912999901,021.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4192209990984.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4192899990992.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO41937499901,012.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4196359990991.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO41972499901,022.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO42127699901,073.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO42169990990.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO42417799901,019.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO42610899901,035.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO426321R9990979.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO42680199901,009.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO42845299901,039.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO42845399901,022.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO429092R99901,027.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO42909599901,030.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO429124R99901,025.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO42912599901,006.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO429128R99901,028.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4293679990974.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO42936899901,008.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO43015699901,017.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO43314799901,024.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO43468799901,045.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO43480799901,025.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO43481399901,008.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO434814R9990991.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO43482099901,039.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO43536699901,014.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO43557299901,008.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO43558099901,026.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4369309990990.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4378099990971.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO44150999901,015.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO44203299901,038.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4429109990977.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4429309990944.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO443279R9990980.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO44346699901,071.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO443597R99901,027.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4436079990978.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO44368199901,047.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO44428199901,030.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO444856R99901,005.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO44662199901,007.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO44718299901,027.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4490329990998.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO44987899901,025.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO45038399901,065.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4529969990979.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4551789990975.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO45548199901,038.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO45566899901,038.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO45740799901,046.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4580499990991.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO459687R9990979.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO459876R9990979.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO46235499901,026.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO46237199901,006.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4623739990977.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4623789990977.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO462769R9990987.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO462776R99901,005.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO462781R99901,036.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO462782R99901,040.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO462784R99901,030.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4633959990989.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4634179990981.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO463620R99901,006.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO466081R9990974.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO466082R9990902.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO466084R9990991.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO466085R9990994.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO46628799901,049.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO46629799901,065.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO46728599901,068.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4706799901,015.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO47077399901,027.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4736409990975.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4737719990979.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO47456099901,014.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4746379990977.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4748949990979.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO4884609990975.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO494823R99901,025.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO49630499901,064.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO49630899901,062.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO510971079990981.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5109710899901,016.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO510976099990956.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO510977029990953.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512079079990955.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512079089990945.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512079099990965.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512079109990945.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512080019990951.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512080029990963.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512080039990991.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512080099990943.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512081019990913.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512081039990995.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512081049990955.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512081059990971.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512081069990912.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512081079990978.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512420059990934.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO512437079990923.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO513249049990954.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO513261019990943.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO513596019990957.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO513740029990974.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO513743079990952.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO513743099990965.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO513744019990970.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO513744029990980.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO513769019990981.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO513769029990999.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514183099990938.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514183109990963.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514184019990971.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514184029990960.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514184039990980.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514184049990995.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514184059990967.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5141840699901,005.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514184079990985.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514184089990977.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514184099990972.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5141841099901,019.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514185019990993.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514185029990995.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514185039990996.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514185049990966.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514185059990969.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514185069990952.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514185079990967.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514185089990972.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514186019990945.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514186029990996.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514186039990986.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514186049990991.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514186069990985.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514186079990992.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514186109990983.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514187019990949.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514187029990964.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5141870399901,020.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514213079990980.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514214039990970.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514214099990954.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514231029990992.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514231049990996.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142310599901,003.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514231069990989.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142310799901,005.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514231089990985.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514232019990975.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514232029990969.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514232039990955.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514232049990957.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142320799901,015.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142320899901,004.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514232099990975.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142321099901,022.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514233019990952.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514233079990985.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514233089990982.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514233099990986.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514233109990954.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514235029990996.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514238039990982.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514238059990991.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142380699901,011.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514238089990973.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514239019990955.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142390299901,000.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514239039990978.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142390499901,002.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514239069990989.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514239079990996.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142390899901,004.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514239099990974.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514239109990980.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514240019990998.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514240029990988.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514240039990991.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142400499901,023.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514240059990992.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514240069990983.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514240079990974.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514240089990995.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514240099990985.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514241019990999.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514241029990974.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514241039990968.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514241049990984.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514241059990976.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514241069990991.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514241079990994.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514241089990951.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514272109990955.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514273019990948.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514273029990991.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514273039990983.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514273049990957.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514273059990996.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514273069990972.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514273079990986.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514273089990966.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514273099990938.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514273109990984.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514274019990953.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514274029990967.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514274039990982.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514274049990970.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514274059990974.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142740699901,001.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514274079990998.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142740899901,013.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514274099990958.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142741099901,001.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514275019990994.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142750299901,022.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514275039990969.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514275049990953.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514275069990975.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142750799901,009.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514275089990952.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514275099990951.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514275109990971.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514276019990989.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142760299901,000.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514276039990995.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142760499901,002.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142760599901,011.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142760699901,001.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514277019990950.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142770299901,010.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514277039990974.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514277049990975.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514277059990995.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142770699901,009.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142770799901,025.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514277089990993.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142770999901,013.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142771099901,002.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142780199901,004.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142780299901,001.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514278039990995.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142780499901,027.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514278059990986.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142780699901,007.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514278079990997.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514278089990984.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514278099990992.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142790199901,008.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514279029990991.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5142790399901,001.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514279049990996.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514279059990996.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514291069990958.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514291079990992.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514291089990965.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514291099990948.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514291109990982.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514433049990963.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514433059990962.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514433069990999.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514433079990980.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5144330899901,012.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514433099990962.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514433109990982.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514434049990990.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514467099990958.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514520059990943.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514520069990939.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514520079990945.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514520089990955.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514520099990963.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514521029990951.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514521039990955.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514521049990957.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514521059990957.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514521069990953.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514521079990949.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514521089990924.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514521099990957.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514521109990944.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514522019990941.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514522029990950.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514522039990965.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514522049990969.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514522059990969.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514522069990949.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514522079990961.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514522089990959.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514522099990941.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514523019990966.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514523029990934.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514523039990968.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514523049990963.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514523059990976.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514523069990950.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514523079990984.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514540079990964.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514540089990987.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514540099990962.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514541019990968.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514541029990960.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514541089990978.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514541099990968.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514541109990956.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514542019990951.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514542029990938.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514542049990969.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514542059990924.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514542079990952.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514542089990965.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514542099990955.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514542109990933.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514543059990988.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514543069990935.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514543079990967.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514543089990951.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514543099990938.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514545059990952.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514545069990932.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514545079990979.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514545089990968.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514545099990934.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514547029990925.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514547049990938.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514547079990940.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514547089990939.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514554099990988.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5145541099901,015.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514555019990980.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514555029990998.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514555039990998.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514555049990975.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514555059990985.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5145550699901,007.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514555079990982.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514555089990994.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514555099990990.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514555109990975.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514556049990920.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514556059990949.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514556069990926.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514556079990937.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514556089990970.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514556099990943.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514557019990955.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514557029990978.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514557039990966.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514557049990974.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514557059990965.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514557069990958.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514557079990970.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514557089990979.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514557109990981.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514656019990949.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514656029990947.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO514656039990934.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515028099990926.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5150281099901,020.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515029019990965.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515029029990971.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515042019990981.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515042079990978.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515042089990998.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515042109990991.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515043019990979.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515252039990938.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515252049990972.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515252059990953.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515252079990967.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515252089990962.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515253019990931.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515253029990975.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5152530399901,006.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515253079990979.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515253089990955.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515253099990968.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515253109990970.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515254019990954.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515254029990979.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5152540399901,014.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515254049990963.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515254059990988.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515254069990945.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515254079990973.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5152550999901,000.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515255109990995.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515256019990979.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515256039990977.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515257099990954.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515257109990974.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515258029990964.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5152580499901,020.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515258059990994.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5152580699901,011.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515258079990977.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515258089990991.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515258099990999.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5152581099901,008.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515259019990983.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515259029990960.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515259039990970.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515259049990962.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515259059990976.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515259069990971.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515259079990981.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515259089990955.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515259099990961.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515278069990945.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5152780899901,001.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515285019990988.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515285029990903.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515285039990943.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5152850499901,002.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5152850599901,017.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5152850699901,006.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515286019990946.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515286029990959.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515286039990965.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515286059990985.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515286069990981.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5152860799901,006.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515286089990956.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515286099990944.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515286109990963.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515290099990916.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515291019990991.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515291029990947.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515291039990954.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5152910599901,010.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515291069990960.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515291089990924.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515291099990947.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515292019990942.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515292029990968.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515292039990965.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515292049990971.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515292059990966.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515292079990933.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO515292089990965.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO519282039990989.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO52410H9990984.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO52418J9990978.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262730199901,005.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262730299901,022.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262730399901,016.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262730499901,016.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262730599901,010.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262730699901,060.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526273079990951.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262730899901,030.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262730999901,059.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262731099901,012.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262780899901,000.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526278099990940.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262781099901,011.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526287019990939.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526287029990929.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526287039990982.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526287049990968.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526287059990980.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262870699901,003.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526287079990997.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526288019990954.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526288029990952.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526288039990949.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526288049990997.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526288059990973.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526288069990929.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526288079990965.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262880899901,008.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526288099990919.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526288109990972.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262890199901,021.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526289029990998.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526289039990992.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262890499901,040.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526289059990995.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526289069990995.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262890799901,004.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262890899901,013.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262890999901,047.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5262891099901,012.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526308049990909.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526308059990968.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263080699901,013.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526308079990955.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526308089990950.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526308099990937.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526308109990980.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526309049990952.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526309059990976.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526309069990972.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526309099990940.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526310109990943.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263140299901,000.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526314039990991.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526314049990966.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526314059990999.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263140699901,071.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263140799901,028.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263140899901,061.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526314099990955.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263141099901,018.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263150299901,028.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526315049990963.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526315059990974.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526315069990970.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526315089990973.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263160199901,029.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263160299901,012.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526316039990999.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526316049990983.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263160599901,001.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263160699901,036.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263160799901,038.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263160899901,015.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526316099990952.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263170199901,037.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263170299901,075.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263170399901,045.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263180199901,000.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526318029990976.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526318039990955.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526318109990944.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526319049990937.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526319059990948.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526319069990929.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526319079990924.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526319089990968.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526319099990975.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526319109990968.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526320049990940.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526320059990942.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526320069990979.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526320079990928.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526320089990964.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526320099990935.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526321019990955.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526322019990946.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526322059990936.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526322109990955.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526323019990926.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526323029990961.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526323039990918.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526323049990975.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526323059990957.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526323069990943.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263230799901,001.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526323089990933.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526323099990963.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526323109990999.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526324019990934.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526324029990958.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263240399901,006.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263240499901,019.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526324059990915.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526324069990966.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526324079990953.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526324089990977.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526331019990969.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526331029990958.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526331039990973.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526331049990975.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526331059990964.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263310699901,015.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526331079990947.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263310899901,013.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526331099990961.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526331109990973.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263320199901,008.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263320299901,011.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526332039990975.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526332049990972.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526332059990942.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263320699901,019.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526332079990987.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526332089990991.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526332099990920.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526332109990921.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526333019990948.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526333029990925.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526333039990945.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526333049990949.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526342059990958.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526342069990948.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526342079990932.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526342089990939.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526342099990964.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526342109990927.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526343019990947.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526343029990952.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526343039990964.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526343049990973.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526343059990965.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526343069990987.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526343079990968.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526343089990982.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5263430999901,008.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526343109990926.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526344019990980.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526344029990973.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526344039990995.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526344049990953.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526344059990954.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526344069990947.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526344079990952.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526344089990946.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526344099990961.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526344109990924.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526349019990917.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526349029990946.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526349039990951.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526349049990974.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526349059990945.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526350059990986.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526350069990939.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526350079990939.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526350089990926.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526350099990984.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526351019990956.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526351029990945.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526351039990959.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526351049990948.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526351059990933.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526351069990903.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526351079990939.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526351089990999.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526351099990977.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526351109990957.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526354019990933.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526354039990993.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526354049990957.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526354059990945.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526354069990930.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526354079990956.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526354089990944.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526354099990945.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO526354109990923.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290440199901,013.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290440299901,006.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290440399901,014.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529044049990998.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290440599901,024.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290440699901,022.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290440799901,028.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290440999901,019.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290441099901,018.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529045019990990.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290450299901,013.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290450399901,017.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290450499901,014.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290450599901,020.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290450699901,006.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529045079990988.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529045089990983.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290450999901,013.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290451099901,003.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529046019990972.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290460299901,006.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529046039990992.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529046049990990.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529046059990989.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529046069990943.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529046079990988.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529046089990988.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529046099990950.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529046109990985.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529047109990967.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529048019990982.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529048029990980.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529048039990974.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290480499901,010.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529048059990998.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529048069990982.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529048079990973.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529048089990980.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290480999901,006.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290481099901,001.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529049019990975.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529049029990959.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529049039990993.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290490499901,010.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529049059990989.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529049069990963.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529049079990947.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529049089990959.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529049099990980.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529049109990938.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529050019990988.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529050029990966.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290500399901,028.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290500499901,043.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529050059990991.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290500699901,003.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290500799901,016.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290500899901,033.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290500999901,054.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290510199901,028.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290510299901,003.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290510399901,020.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290510499901,021.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529051059990991.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290510699901,023.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290510799901,027.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290510899901,020.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290510999901,042.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529051109990998.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290520199901,020.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290520299901,004.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529052039990997.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290520499901,076.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290520599901,038.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290520699901,039.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290520799901,019.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290520899901,028.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290520999901,004.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290521099901,023.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290530199901,021.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290530299901,045.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290530399901,028.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290530499901,007.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290530599901,039.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290530699901,050.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290530799901,028.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290530899901,010.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290530999901,013.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290531099901,021.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529054019990965.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290540299901,005.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290540399901,018.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290540499901,005.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290540599901,020.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529054069990973.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290540799901,007.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290540899901,019.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290540999901,019.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290541099901,010.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529055019990975.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529055029990997.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290550399901,008.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529055049990957.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529055059990989.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290550699901,019.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290550799901,001.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290550899901,017.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290550999901,001.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290551099901,010.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529056019990997.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529056029990985.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529056039990951.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290560499901,018.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290560599901,015.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529056069990958.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290560799901,001.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290560899901,006.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290560999901,013.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529056109990980.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529057019990980.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529057029990992.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529057039990979.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529057049990990.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529057059990997.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529057069990984.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529057079990987.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529057089990984.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529057099990972.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529057109990985.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529058019990964.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529058029990984.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529058039990986.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290580499901,014.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290580599901,004.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529058069990987.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529058089990964.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290580999901,007.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529058109990999.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290590199901,016.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529059029990988.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529059039990992.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529059049990978.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529059059990949.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290590699901,007.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290590799901,021.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529059089990985.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529059099990961.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529060019990990.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529060029990979.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529060039990998.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529060049990975.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290600599901,009.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290600699901,003.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529060079990957.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290600899901,015.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529060099990999.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290601099901,001.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290610199901,008.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529061029990977.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290610399901,029.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529061049990973.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290610599901,006.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529061069990992.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290610799901,024.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529061089990979.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529061099990945.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290620199901,014.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529062029990998.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290620399901,012.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529062049990964.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290620599901,014.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529062069990969.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290620799901,000.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290620899901,006.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529062099990967.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290621099901,012.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529063019990961.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290630299901,013.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290630399901,014.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529063049990965.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529063059990974.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529063069990971.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529063079990967.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529063089990981.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529063099990980.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290631099901,025.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290670199901,032.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290670299901,031.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290670399901,000.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290670499901,012.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290670599901,004.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529072019990996.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290720299901,009.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290720399901,034.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290720499901,002.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290720599901,009.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290720699901,008.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290720799901,022.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290720899901,016.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529072099990976.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529072109990990.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529073019990997.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290730299901,006.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290730399901,034.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290730499901,000.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290730599901,001.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529073069990988.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529073079990996.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529073089990987.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290730999901,002.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290731099901,010.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529074019990972.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529074029990990.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529074039990986.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529074049990954.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529074059990985.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529074069990987.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529074079990971.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529074089990949.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529074099990965.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529074109990983.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290760199901,008.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529076029990991.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529076039990984.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529076049990953.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529076059990977.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290760699901,025.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529076079990967.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290760899901,016.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529076099990970.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529076109990979.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529078019990975.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529078029990981.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290780399901,029.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290780499901,001.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529078059990973.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290780699901,023.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529078079990965.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290780899901,000.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529078099990998.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290781099901,045.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529079019990983.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290790299901,000.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290790399901,001.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529079049990985.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290790599901,026.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529079069990983.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290790799901,013.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290790899901,027.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290790999901,014.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290791099901,019.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290800199901,005.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529080029990985.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290800399901,024.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529080049990971.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529080059990973.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290800699901,023.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290800799901,002.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290800899901,010.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529080099990956.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290801099901,015.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290810199901,022.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290810299901,026.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290810399901,035.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529081049990975.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290810599901,001.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290810699901,027.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529081079990980.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290810899901,008.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529081099990986.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290820199901,036.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290820299901,034.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290820399901,016.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290820499901,031.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290820599901,035.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290820699901,010.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290820799901,017.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290820899901,035.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290820999901,047.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290821099901,031.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290830199901,054.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290830299901,022.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290830399901,046.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290830499901,018.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290830599901,040.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290830699901,024.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290830799901,036.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290830899901,032.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290830999901,018.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290831099901,014.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290840199901,014.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290840299901,002.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290840399901,040.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290840499901,029.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290840599901,008.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290840699901,018.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290840799901,024.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290840899901,049.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529084099990995.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529084109990993.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529085019990963.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290850299901,002.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290850399901,015.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529085049990999.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290850599901,006.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290850699901,003.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290850799901,014.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290850899901,001.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529085099990983.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529085109990963.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529088019990941.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529088029990987.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529088039990980.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529088049990999.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290880599901,025.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529088069990987.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529088079990994.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529088089990999.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290880999901,003.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290881099901,014.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529089019990978.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290890299901,014.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529089039990998.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529089049990970.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290890599901,009.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290890699901,006.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529089079990966.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529089089990975.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290890999901,015.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290891099901,017.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529090019990971.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529090029990990.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529090039990994.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290900499901,011.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529090059990990.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529090069990974.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290900799901,005.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290900899901,000.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290900999901,004.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529090109990972.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290910199901,004.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529091029990994.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529091039990966.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529091049990979.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290910599901,001.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290910699901,025.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290910799901,002.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290910899901,024.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529091099990988.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529091109990982.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529092019990996.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529092029990998.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5290920399901,023.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529092049990992.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529092059990953.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529092069990986.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529092079990989.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529092089990993.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529092099990985.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529092109990995.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291020199901,016.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291020299901,006.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291020399901,001.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291020499901,011.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291020599901,018.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291020699901,002.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291020799901,007.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291020899901,046.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291020999901,015.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291021099901,006.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291030199901,000.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291030299901,012.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291030399901,015.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291030499901,000.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291030599901,019.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291030699901,010.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291030799901,039.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291030899901,014.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291030999901,026.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291031099901,067.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291040299901,019.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291040399901,015.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291040499901,025.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291040599901,012.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291040699901,024.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291040799901,021.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291040899901,034.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291040999901,024.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291041099901,017.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291050199901,039.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291050299901,016.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291050399901,038.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529105049990996.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291050599901,013.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291050699901,017.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291050799901,024.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291050899901,035.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291050999901,007.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291051099901,001.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291060199901,028.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291060299901,044.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291060399901,011.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291060499901,001.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291060599901,020.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291060699901,025.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291060799901,026.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291060899901,065.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291060999901,050.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291061099901,025.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291070199901,009.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291070299901,025.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291070399901,022.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291070499901,011.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291070599901,000.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291070699901,032.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291070799901,014.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291070899901,011.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529107099990997.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291071099901,035.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291080199901,001.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529108029990975.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291080399901,015.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291080499901,012.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291080599901,027.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291080699901,010.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529108079990987.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291080899901,044.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291080999901,039.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291081099901,002.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291090199901,000.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291090299901,001.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529109039990973.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529109049990982.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529109059990987.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529109069990980.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291090799901,006.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529109089990990.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291090999901,003.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529109109990976.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529110019990981.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529110029990981.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291100399901,002.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529110049990996.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529110059990985.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291100699901,005.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529110079990993.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291100899901,003.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529110099990981.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529110109990997.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529111019990991.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529111029990953.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529111039990968.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529111049990983.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529111059990973.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529111069990936.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529111079990996.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529111089990994.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529111099990943.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529111109990953.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529112019990991.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529112029990989.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529112039990973.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291120499901,023.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291120599901,000.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529112069990968.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529112079990981.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529112089990989.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529112099990979.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291121099901,009.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291130199901,019.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529113029990953.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529113039990976.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291130499901,001.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529113059990970.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529113069990981.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529113079990958.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529113089990964.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291130999901,009.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529113109990973.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529114019990980.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529114029990991.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529114039990998.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291140499901,002.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529114059990986.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529114069990993.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529114079990992.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529114089990996.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529114099990988.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529114109990969.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529115019990987.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291150299901,043.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291150399901,011.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529115049990930.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529115059990984.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529115069990935.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529115079990998.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529115089990976.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529115099990957.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291151099901,024.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529116019990982.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291160299901,033.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529116039990984.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529116049990983.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291160599901,020.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291160699901,011.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291160799901,005.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529116089990961.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529116099990991.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291161099901,005.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291170199901,006.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291170299901,008.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291170399901,008.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529117049990965.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529117059990988.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291170699901,022.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529117079990976.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529117089990969.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529117099990982.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291171099901,012.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291180199901,020.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291180299901,004.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529118039990986.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529118049990981.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291180599901,022.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529118069990957.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291180799901,006.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291180899901,000.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529118099990999.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291190199901,017.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291190299901,036.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291190399901,010.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291190499901,028.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291190599901,034.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291190699901,016.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291190799901,027.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291190899901,028.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291190999901,017.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291191099901,052.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291200199901,009.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291200299901,011.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291200399901,048.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291200499901,039.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291200599901,020.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529120069990994.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291200799901,026.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291200899901,030.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291200999901,027.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291201099901,015.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291210199901,017.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291210299901,007.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529121039990987.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291210499901,009.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291210599901,035.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291210699901,028.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291210799901,034.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291210899901,047.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291210999901,011.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291211099901,033.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291260199901,014.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529126029990999.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529127019990967.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291270299901,000.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291270399901,001.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529127049990969.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529127059990992.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529127069990956.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291270799901,004.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291270899901,020.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291270999901,003.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291271099901,030.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291300199901,026.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291300299901,006.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291300399901,046.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291300499901,040.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291300599901,043.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291300699901,031.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291300799901,018.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529130089990997.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291300999901,009.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291301099901,052.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291310199901,013.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291310299901,000.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291310399901,022.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291310499901,026.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291310599901,006.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291310699901,051.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291310799901,018.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291310899901,049.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291310999901,000.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291311099901,016.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291360199901,044.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291360299901,028.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291360399901,008.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291360499901,031.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291360599901,031.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291360699901,021.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291360799901,031.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291360899901,012.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291360999901,014.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291361099901,016.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291370199901,005.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291370299901,006.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291370399901,033.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291370499901,025.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291370599901,039.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291370699901,022.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291370799901,037.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291370899901,018.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291370999901,032.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291371099901,031.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291380199901,030.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291380299901,016.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291380399901,017.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291380499901,008.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291380599901,022.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291380699901,043.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291380799901,028.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291380899901,022.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291380999901,051.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529138109990997.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291410199901,020.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291410299901,010.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529141039990994.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291410499901,010.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO529141059990999.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291410699901,002.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291410799901,013.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291410899901,015.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291410999901,021.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO5291411099901,013.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO57409089990961.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO57480059990977.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO574800699901,010.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO574800799901,007.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO57480089990948.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO57480099990951.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO57480109990968.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO57481029990959.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO57481039990984.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO57481049990984.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
JO57481059990958.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
KENS024J00699901,066.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
KENS024J00799901,076.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
KENS024J00999901,039.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
KENS071C299901,043.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
KENS239H74199901,069.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
KENS240J2099901,051.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
KENS262J27299901,024.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
KENS399H2199901,048.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
KENSO24J00899901,013.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
KENSO24J01099901,057.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
KRAKPN28419999953.0Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28429999966.8Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28439999945.3Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28449999938.1Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28459999925.4Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28469999959.9Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28479999971.8Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28489999954.4Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28629999933.1Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28639999916.4Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28649999911.0Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28659999915.0Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28669999930.8Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28679999912.3Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28689999919.7Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28719999935.6Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28729999918.5Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28739999948.1Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28749999927.1Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28759999911.2Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN28769999938.8Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN29019999903.3Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN29029999916.9Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN29039999910.4Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN29049999923.6Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN29059999911.8Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN29069999918.7Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN29079999907.6Via Mat International19 Nov 2010
KRAKPN31919999964.8Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN31929999966.3Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN31939999958.9Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN31949999932.3Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN31959999978.5Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN31969999944.2Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN31979999954.0Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN31989999919.4Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32219999937.4Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32229999932.1Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32239999938.8Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32249999929.0Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32259999939.6Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32269999944.1Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32279999919.7Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32289999947.4Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32429999912.9Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32439999912.0Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32449999909.3Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32459999906.8Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32469999911.8Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN32479999915.3Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN33019999932.3Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN33029999931.7Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN33039999936.8Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN33049999941.1Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN33059999943.3Via Mat International04 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50079999934.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50089999925.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50119999941.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50129999938.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50139999939.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50149999941.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50159999937.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50169999944.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50179999946.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50219999936.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50229999930.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50239999922.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50249999911.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50259999919.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50269999922.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50279999910.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50319999924.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50319999940.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50329999929.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50339999942.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50349999945.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50359999923.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50839990918.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50849990944.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50859990904.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50869990946.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50879990926.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50889990936.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50919990950.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50929990945.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN50939990935.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51219999900.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51229999925.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51239999914.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51249999929.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51259999944.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51279999917.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51289999902.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51329999930.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51339999952.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51349999957.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51359999916.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51369999951.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51419999937.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51429999946.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51439999914.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51449999929.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51459999929.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51469999930.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51479999945.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51519999905.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51529999916.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51539999914.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51549999925.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51559999908.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51569999920.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51569999930.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51579999913.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51619990931.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51629990922.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51639990926.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51649990914.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51659990915.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51669990923.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51679990952.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51719990904.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51729990902.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51739990934.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51749990915.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51759990917.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51769990921.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51819990932.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51829990922.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51839990912.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51849990923.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51859990930.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51869990945.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51919990911.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51929990934.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51939990931.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51949990930.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51959990903.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51969990930.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51979990923.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN51989990916.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN52019999929.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN52029999936.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN52039999928.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN52049999931.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPN52059999941.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
KRAKPX20229999949.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20239999912.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20249999933.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20269999929.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20309999939.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20349999922.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20369999926.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20419999947.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20429999905.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20439999923.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20459999905.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX21409999925.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX21429999935.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX21449999944.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX21649999909.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22439999927.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22459999926.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22519999919.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22529999941.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22539999917.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22559999936.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22619999932.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22629999932.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22639999930.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22709999942.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22759999930.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22829999930.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22859999945.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22949999964.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23009999923.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23029999943.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23039999934.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23049999938.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23109999906.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23139999914.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23209999924.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23249999965.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23259999928.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23309999945.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23449999916.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23509999938.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23609999929.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23619999922.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23629999923.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23649999914.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23719999923.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23739999915.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23939999906.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23949999960.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24129999936.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24139999913.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24159999929.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24229999929.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24259999924.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24649999952.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24659999919.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24829999949.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24849999948.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24859999963.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24869999962.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24909999931.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24969999925.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24979999924.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25029999956.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25049999943.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25069999955.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25139999916.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25179999930.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25249999963.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25309999938.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25319999930.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25329999931.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25359999912.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25439999951.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25449999950.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25459999952.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25479999949.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25519999921.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25609999944.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25619999951.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25669999943.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25679999957.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25709999914.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25729999940.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25779999933.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25809999936.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25819999937.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25849999949.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25919999926.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25929999913.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25939999920.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25949999930.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25969999945.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25979999935.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26119999935.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26149999930.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26159999930.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26169999912.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26209999926.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26219999939.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26239999920.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26339999966.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26359999982.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26379999963.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26429999949.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27209999921.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27219999918.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27229999917.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27249999917.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27259999916.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27339999961.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27349999962.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27419999931.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27429999923.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27459999931.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27479999925.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27509999950.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27519999949.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27569999946.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27579999960.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME21050799901,072.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21120399901,060.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21130099901,063.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21132199901,049.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21222199901,091.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21505899901,050.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21506299901,065.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21506899901,072.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21508199901,046.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21509099901,067.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21509199901,090.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21509999901,089.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21513199901,042.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21513299901,031.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21514399901,031.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21514699901,030.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21514799901,005.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21515299901,036.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21521399901,091.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21522499901,021.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21528199901,041.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21533699901,056.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21627299901,031.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21772199901,054.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21772399901,090.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21772499901,089.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21773099901,049.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21773399901,089.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21774299901,022.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21777899901,092.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21778099901,063.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21778399901,055.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21778599901,089.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21794599901,017.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21794999901,092.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21799699901,036.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21801699901,069.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21805699901,093.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21806599901,034.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21807199901,089.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21807799901,051.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21808699901,069.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21809299901,087.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21809499901,047.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21811199901,071.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME21849499901,098.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME22679299901,040.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME22736099901,047.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME22738699901,098.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME22773899901,073.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2346999901,050.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2353799901,046.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2355299901,074.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2370999901,056.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME23755999901,074.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME23756099901,057.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME23756199901,091.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME23756299901,048.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME23756899901,059.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2425399901,072.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2657299901,033.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2657599901,028.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2657899901,068.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2672399901,061.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME270699901,061.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME271399901,059.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2774299901,091.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2869999901,088.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2903499901,043.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2911774799901,093.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ME2911799299901,012.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO11069899901,008.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO11090699901,030.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO11177899901,014.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1121649990985.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO11239699901,011.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO11253699901,006.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO11265199901,021.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO11265299901,018.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1133900849990996.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1136949990995.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1141079990983.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1142279990999.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO115623379990991.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1158236399901,005.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1161240499901,012.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1161240599901,012.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1163244299901,007.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO116825099990996.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1169559990989.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1169579990988.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1169609990976.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1169619990975.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1170049990980.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1171255399901,004.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO117225799990981.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO123069990991.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO123219990987.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO123229990984.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO123259990974.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1236699901,006.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1237199901,015.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO123839990985.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1238799901,009.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO124009990974.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1240699901,009.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO124299990983.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1243999901,011.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1247699901,019.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1249499901,015.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO125109990995.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO125349990927.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1254099901,005.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO125449990989.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO125499990972.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO125509990971.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1255299901,016.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1292436799901,025.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO136354439990990.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO14262099901,036.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1433499901,006.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1436699901,033.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1437399901,013.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO147399990979.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1514899901,007.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO151579990983.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1541999901,015.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO154309990974.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1543199901,014.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO154409990995.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO161191659990969.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO166449990984.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1861299901,029.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1861399901,027.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1861499901,020.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1861599901,010.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO186299901,067.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO186399901,062.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO186499901,060.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO186599901,053.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO186699901,053.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO187199901,052.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1900199901,039.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1900899901,008.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1903399901,016.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1903799901,011.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1904099901,008.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1904999901,015.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1911699901,016.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1912099901,008.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO1913899901,025.8Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
NO191779990988.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
OJSKG91149999929.4Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG91259999974.0Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG91289999923.3Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG913099991,011.1Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG91409999956.6Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG91419999949.1Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG91489999960.3Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG91509999966.3Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG91579999960.9Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG91669999944.2Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG91889999949.5Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG91979999951.7Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG92569999961.5Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG92629999993.2Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG92769999982.6Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG92849999949.6Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG93059999975.1Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG93099999941.1Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG93109999962.2Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG93169999950.7Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG93739999932.6Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG93799999949.1Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG93809999930.8Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG93839999932.6Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG93879999921.2Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG93919999941.4Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG94239999927.9Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG94259999982.6Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG94349999938.0Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG94399999984.3Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG94489999921.8Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG94539999975.6Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG94829999937.5Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG94949999939.3Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95009999948.8Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95079999958.5Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95129999963.5Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95259999946.4Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95309999959.9Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95329999964.7Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95349999983.6Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95389999941.6Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95469999969.8Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95489999951.2Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95569999939.1Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95609999955.5Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95689999982.4Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95769999960.1Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG958199991,010.6Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG95839999954.9Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG98019999948.2Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG98189999946.7Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG98359999958.7Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG98389999944.7Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG98449999970.3Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG98639999940.9Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG98889999950.3Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG98919999937.4Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG98959999972.5Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
OJSKG98989999948.6Via Mat International23 Mar 2011
RAN205999901,046.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA10242799901,038.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA10372799901,073.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA11532599901,068.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA120399901,058.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA17384499901,047.7Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA17444499901,041.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA17564499901,057.2Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA17604499901,039.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA21745499901,092.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA22265399901,064.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA339899901,090.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA42199901,058.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA6621599901,091.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA9412399901,055.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA9442399901,046.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA9462399901,065.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA9502399901,042.4Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
REA9522399901,090.5Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
RUS114419999971.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS1144109999960.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS11441299991,004.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS114499999964.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS1145129999984.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS114529999971.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS114549999949.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS114559999967.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS114569999962.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS114579999961.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS114599999960.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS114619999980.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS114649999949.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS114659999971.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS114669999958.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS114679999949.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS114699999955.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS1147109999965.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS11471199991,001.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS1147129999968.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS213729999913.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS213739999922.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS213829999950.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS213849999951.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS213869999901.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS213889999944.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS217589999940.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS217599999932.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS217619999936.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS217639999938.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS217669999908.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS218259999937.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS218319999911.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS4345109990953.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4345119990965.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4345129990936.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434599990976.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4346199901,015.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4346109990962.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4346119990976.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4346129990970.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434629990963.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434639990983.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434649990971.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434659990964.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434669990936.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434679990991.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434689990971.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434699990983.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434719990974.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4347109990981.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4347119990981.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4347129990919.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434729990935.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434739990963.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434749990953.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434759990977.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434769990930.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434779990965.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434789990955.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434799990984.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434819990981.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4348109990975.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4348119990960.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434829990964.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434839990950.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434849990955.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434859990987.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434879990959.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434889990946.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434899990983.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434919990946.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4349119990961.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434929990990.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434939990963.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434949990956.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434959990993.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434969990926.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434979990963.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434989990959.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS434999990959.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS435019990976.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4350109990970.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS435039990954.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS435069990944.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS435089990989.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS435159990981.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS435169990946.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS435179990959.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS435219990966.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4357109999923.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4357119999957.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS435729999966.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4360109990945.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS436029990965.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS436059990959.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS436219990907.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS436329990962.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4368109999957.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS436859999967.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS436869999944.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4371109990956.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4371119990956.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4371129990996.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS437189990973.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS437199990978.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS437219990993.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4372109990943.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4372119990976.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4372129990939.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS437229990985.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4372399901,000.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS437249990965.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4372599901,002.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS437269990959.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS437279990978.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS437329990969.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS437349990944.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS437359990975.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS437369990978.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS437379990972.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4384109990939.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4384119990945.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438449990966.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438459990966.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438489990951.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438499990954.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438519990942.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4385109990958.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438539990970.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438549990955.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438569990975.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438579990948.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438589990948.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438599990950.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438619999952.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4386119999966.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4386129999926.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438629999952.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438649999943.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS438689999972.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4393119990972.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4393129990992.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439359990943.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439389990962.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4394109990971.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4394119990978.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439479990950.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439489990947.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439499990956.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4395119990934.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS4395129990984.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439529990982.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439539990970.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439559990957.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439589990961.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439619990943.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439629990974.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439639990971.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439649990935.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439659990964.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439669990974.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS439679990966.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUS7033109999967.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7033119999985.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703359999991.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7033699991,001.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7033799991,005.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703389999992.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703399999992.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7034199991,005.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7034109999956.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7034119999997.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7034129999980.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703429999974.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703439999963.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703449999979.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703459999992.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703469999979.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703479999992.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703489999980.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703499999979.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703519999951.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7035109999977.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS70351199991,013.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7035129999954.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703529999983.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703539999973.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703549999963.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703559999967.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7035699991,016.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703579999968.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703589999990.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703599999996.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703619999946.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS70361099991,009.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7036119999946.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7036129999993.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703629999986.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703639999975.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703649999966.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703659999966.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7036699991,012.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703679999994.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703689999970.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703699999984.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703719999952.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7037109999967.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7037119999983.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7037129999950.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703729999997.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703739999987.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703749999989.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703759999991.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703769999972.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703779999981.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703789999954.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703799999981.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703819999958.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS70381099991,006.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7038119999960.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7038129999982.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703829999989.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703839999983.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703849999989.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703859999981.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703869999979.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703879999974.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703889999957.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703899999980.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703919999943.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7039109999990.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7039119999948.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7039129999973.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703929999982.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703939999990.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703949999973.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703959999994.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703969999984.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703979999983.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703989999964.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS703999999981.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704019999945.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7040109999998.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7040119999989.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7040129999949.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704029999982.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704039999998.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704049999991.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704059999978.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704069999999.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704079999970.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704089999970.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704099999978.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7041199991,000.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704129999947.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704139999977.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704149999970.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704159999971.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS704169999987.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7085109999977.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7085119999964.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7085129999973.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708539999978.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708549999978.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708559999994.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708569999945.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7085799991,003.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708589999974.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708599999959.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708619999976.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7086109999979.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7086119999968.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7086129999955.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708629999951.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708639999989.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708649999956.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7086599991,001.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708669999958.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708679999998.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708689999974.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708699999992.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7087199991,003.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7087109999967.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7087119999997.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS70871299991,019.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7087299991,013.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708739999960.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708749999973.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708759999972.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7087699991,003.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708779999987.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708789999967.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708799999993.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708819999986.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7088109999973.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7088119999967.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7088129999994.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708829999989.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708839999979.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708849999982.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708859999988.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7088699991,006.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708879999994.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708889999996.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708899999987.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7089199991,002.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7089109999995.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7089119999994.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS70891299991,017.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7089299991,000.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708939999964.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708949999966.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7089599991,007.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708969999992.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708979999999.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708989999978.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS708999999972.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709019999994.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7090109999959.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7090119999974.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7090129999976.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709029999988.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709039999947.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709049999965.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709059999983.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709069999994.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709079999981.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709089999978.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709099999983.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709119999985.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7091109999961.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7091119999968.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS70911299991,005.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709129999989.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709139999953.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709149999968.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709159999975.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7091699991,020.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709179999980.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709189999978.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709199999995.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709219999993.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7092109999971.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7092119999972.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7092129999974.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709229999989.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709239999962.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709249999970.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709259999953.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7092699991,002.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709279999982.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709289999993.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709299999971.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709319999990.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7093109999960.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7093119999977.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7093129999978.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709329999975.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709339999978.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709349999980.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709359999997.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7093699991,000.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709379999975.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7093899991,001.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709399999982.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709419999985.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7094109999955.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7094119999980.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7094129999971.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709429999992.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709439999966.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709449999957.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709459999981.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7094699991,009.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709479999972.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709489999990.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709499999978.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709519999995.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7095109999948.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS70951199991,012.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7095129999978.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709529999993.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709539999962.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709549999978.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709559999978.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709569999974.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709579999984.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709589999972.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709599999942.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7096199991,005.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7096109999958.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7096119999980.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7096129999961.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709629999992.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709639999947.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709649999968.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709659999968.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7096699991,012.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709679999969.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709689999972.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709699999985.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7097199991,010.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7097109999953.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7097119999985.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7097129999968.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709729999990.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709739999976.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709749999980.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709759999971.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7097699991,010.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709779999970.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709789999990.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709799999992.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7098199991,003.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7098109999973.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7098119999983.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7098129999940.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709829999943.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709839999993.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709849999999.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709859999971.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709869999931.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709879999973.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7098899991,000.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709899999966.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709919999979.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7099109999998.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7099119999987.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7099129999963.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709929999970.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709939999944.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709949999957.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709959999973.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7099699991,007.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709979999962.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709989999975.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS709999999974.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710019999969.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7100109999984.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7100119999968.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7100129999944.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710029999941.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710039999982.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710049999969.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7100599991,000.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710069999998.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710079999956.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710089999993.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710099999997.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710119999929.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7101109999965.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7101119999936.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7101129999993.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710129999975.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710139999952.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710149999988.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710159999961.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710169999988.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710179999967.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7101899991,014.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7101999991,001.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710219999975.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7102109999985.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7102119999938.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7102129999974.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710229999939.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710239999971.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710249999943.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710259999975.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7102699991,006.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710279999984.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7102899991,013.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710299999959.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710319999976.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7103109999955.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS71031199991,028.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7103129999995.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710329999992.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710339999972.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710349999992.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710359999984.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7103799991,000.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710389999984.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7103999991,018.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7104199991,007.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7104109999961.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS71041199991,001.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS71041299991,000.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710429999998.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710439999964.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710449999979.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710459999988.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7104699991,007.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710479999971.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710489999971.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710499999990.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710519999995.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7105109999970.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS71051199991,015.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7105129999988.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710529999986.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710539999972.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710549999970.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710559999971.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710569999976.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710579999959.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710589999982.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710599999979.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7106199991,005.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7106109999975.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7106119999997.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS71061299991,011.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710629999986.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710639999969.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710649999968.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710659999996.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710669999966.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710679999955.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710689999982.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710699999985.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710719999995.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7107109999975.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7107119999987.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7107129999997.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710729999975.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710739999968.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710749999979.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710759999984.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7107699991,011.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710779999987.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710789999989.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710799999998.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710819999994.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7108109999955.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS71081199991,013.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7108129999987.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710829999973.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710839999980.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710849999997.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710859999978.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7108699991,012.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710879999976.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710889999998.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7108999991,001.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710919999984.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7109109999970.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7109119999993.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS71091299991,020.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710929999979.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710939999979.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710949999976.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710959999988.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7109699991,005.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710979999982.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710989999989.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS710999999992.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711019999983.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7110109999966.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7110119999995.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7110129999980.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711029999989.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711039999968.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711049999982.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711059999997.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7110699991,013.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711079999980.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711089999989.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711099999995.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7111199991,001.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7111109999974.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7111119999995.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7111129999983.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711129999978.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711139999967.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711149999990.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711159999983.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7111699991,008.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711179999964.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711189999978.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7111999991,004.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711219999995.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7112109999991.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS71121199991,025.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7112129999966.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711229999994.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711239999964.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711249999975.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711259999987.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711269999979.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7112799991,005.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711289999971.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711299999978.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711319999945.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7113109999992.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7113119999965.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7113129999980.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7113299991,008.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7113399991,001.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711349999962.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711359999983.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711369999996.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711379999994.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711389999970.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711399999983.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711419999955.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7114109999984.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS71141199991,000.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7114129999967.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7114299991,003.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711439999975.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7114499991,005.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711459999960.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711469999986.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711479999971.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711489999979.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711499999979.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711519999958.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7115109999988.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7115119999974.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7115129999980.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711529999994.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711539999988.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711549999971.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711559999982.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711579999998.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7115899991,002.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711599999980.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711619999957.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7116109999983.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7116119999991.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7116129999971.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711629999994.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7116399991,006.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711649999974.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711659999980.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7116699991,006.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7116799991,001.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711689999986.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711699999975.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711719999937.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7117109999964.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7117119999987.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711729999994.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711739999995.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7117499991,013.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711759999978.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711769999982.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711779999977.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711789999988.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7117999991,022.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7118299991,003.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711859999973.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7120109999982.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7120119999957.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7120129999957.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712089999979.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712099999972.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712119999926.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7121109999971.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7121119999949.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7121129999969.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712129999992.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712139999984.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712149999985.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712159999973.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712169999989.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712179999991.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712189999983.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712199999976.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712219999995.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7122109999981.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7122119999949.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7122129999984.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712229999947.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712239999994.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712249999980.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712259999975.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712269999986.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712279999975.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712289999998.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712299999986.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712319999956.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7123109999982.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7123119999962.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7123129999977.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712329999979.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7123399991,005.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712349999962.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712359999965.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712369999992.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712379999964.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712389999977.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712399999952.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712419999988.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7124109999961.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7124119999978.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7124129999971.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712429999981.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712439999939.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712449999975.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712459999982.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712469999994.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712479999986.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712489999994.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712499999986.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712519999983.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7125109999972.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7125119999970.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7125129999970.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712529999996.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712539999975.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712549999970.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712559999967.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712569999982.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712579999991.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712589999977.6Brinks London04 Mar 2011
RUS712599999965.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7126199991,009.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7126109999986.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS71261199991,011.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7126129999993.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7126299991,003.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712639999963.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712649999993.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712659999985.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712669999987.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7126799991,005.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712689999985.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712699999992.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712719999985.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7127109999974.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7127119999963.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7127129999982.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712729999996.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712739999942.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712749999968.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712759999962.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7127699991,012.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7127799991,004.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712789999999.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712799999973.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712819999996.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7128109999970.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7128119999986.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712829999985.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712839999970.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712849999962.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712859999987.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712869999975.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712879999984.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712889999986.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712899999978.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713119999998.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7131129999950.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713129999989.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713139999952.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713149999969.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713159999978.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713179999986.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713199999990.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713219999938.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713229999981.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713319999974.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7133109999996.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7133129999974.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713329999979.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713369999995.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713379999971.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713399999960.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713419999938.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7134109999972.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7134119999985.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7134299991,007.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713479999973.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713519999957.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7135119999986.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7135129999964.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713529999975.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713579999982.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713589999966.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713599999978.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713619999955.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7136109999977.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7136119999988.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7136129999967.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713629999989.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713639999993.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713649999968.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713659999961.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713669999980.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713679999995.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713689999969.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713699999961.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713719999955.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7137109999980.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7137119999969.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7137129999973.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713729999984.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713739999969.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713749999975.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713759999959.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7137699991,004.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713779999979.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7137899991,004.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713799999995.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713819999949.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7138109999981.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7138119999995.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7138129999976.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713829999996.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713839999992.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713849999986.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713859999971.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713869999989.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713879999971.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713889999979.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713899999979.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713919999947.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7139109999964.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7139119999993.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7139129999978.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713929999964.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713939999989.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713949999978.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713959999966.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713969999970.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713979999974.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713989999988.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS713999999964.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714019999944.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7140109999965.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS71401199991,000.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7140129999966.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714029999997.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714039999985.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714049999984.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714059999968.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714069999971.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714079999981.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714089999976.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714099999976.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714119999942.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7141109999995.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS71411199991,002.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7141129999957.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714129999991.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714139999998.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714149999999.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714159999965.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714169999969.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714179999981.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714189999993.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714199999981.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714219999991.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7142109999966.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7142119999971.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7142129999981.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714229999946.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714239999981.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714249999965.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714259999999.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714269999949.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714279999987.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714289999977.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714299999964.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714319999985.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7143109999979.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7143119999960.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7143129999987.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714329999936.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714339999983.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714349999977.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7143599991,001.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714369999964.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714379999968.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714389999971.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714399999977.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714419999931.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7144109999979.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7144119999982.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7144129999964.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714429999960.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714439999974.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714449999970.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714459999964.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714469999990.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714479999931.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714489999971.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714499999976.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714519999975.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7145109999976.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7145119999988.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7145299991,007.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714539999956.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714549999973.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714559999973.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714569999966.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714579999966.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714589999964.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714599999974.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714619999947.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7146109999997.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7146119999985.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7146129999977.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714629999983.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714639999988.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714649999959.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714659999982.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7146699991,006.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714679999992.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714689999988.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714699999976.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714719999977.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7147299991,002.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714739999979.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714749999946.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714759999950.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7147699991,002.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714779999967.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714779999973.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714789999973.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS714799999979.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9204109999967.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9204119999979.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9204129999978.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920499999962.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920519999963.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9205109999981.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9205119999973.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9205129999956.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9205299991,012.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920539999969.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920549999985.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920559999983.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920569999992.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920579999959.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920589999994.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920599999974.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920719999967.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9207109999977.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9207119999980.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9207129999978.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9207299991,005.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920739999961.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920749999974.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920759999985.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920769999964.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920779999950.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920789999975.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920799999985.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920819999979.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9208109999971.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9208119999971.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9208129999974.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920829999982.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920839999962.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920849999984.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920859999994.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920869999976.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920879999980.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920889999984.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920899999980.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920919999965.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9209109999975.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9209119999990.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9209129999980.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920929999961.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920939999959.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920949999983.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920959999985.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920969999977.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920979999967.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920989999994.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS920999999986.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921019999970.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9210109999988.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9210119999981.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9210129999979.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921029999991.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921039999949.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921049999996.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921059999998.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921069999979.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921079999973.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921089999981.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921099999983.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921119999983.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9211109999981.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9211119999980.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9211129999979.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921129999957.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921139999945.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921149999974.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921159999997.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921169999967.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921179999980.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921189999977.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921199999982.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921219999975.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9212109999981.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9212119999981.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9212129999978.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921229999991.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921239999944.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921249999986.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9212599991,001.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921269999985.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921279999972.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921289999996.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921299999986.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921319999968.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9213109999991.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9213119999965.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9213129999983.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921329999993.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921339999973.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921349999991.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921359999995.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921369999988.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921379999974.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921389999991.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921399999975.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921419999978.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9214109999987.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9214119999972.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9214129999988.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921429999957.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9214399991,003.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921449999984.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9214599991,011.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921469999985.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921479999975.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921489999997.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9214999991,000.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921519999982.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS921529999951.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS9215399991,003.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUSX026199991,004.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX0261099991,001.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX026119999983.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX026129999967.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX02629999997.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX02639999979.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX02649999936.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX02659999963.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX02669999959.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX02679999985.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX02689999975.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX026999991,018.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX05819999969.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX058109999960.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX058119999996.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX058129999967.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX058139999958.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX05829999921.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX05839999934.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX058499991,000.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX05859999949.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX05869999947.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX05879999947.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX05889999948.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX05899999959.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06109999959.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX064109990996.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX0641199901,004.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX064129990966.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06439990986.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX064499901,005.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06479990984.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06489990971.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX066109999997.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06719999964.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX0671199991,004.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06729999997.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX067399991,005.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06749999965.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX067599991,011.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06769999983.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06779999971.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX067899991,013.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX067999991,009.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX068199901,013.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX0681099901,019.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06829990981.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06839990972.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06849990969.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06869990954.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06879990967.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06889990962.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06919990990.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX0691199901,007.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX0691299901,021.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06929990945.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06939990967.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06949990949.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06959990962.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX069699901,019.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06979990943.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06989990949.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX06999990964.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX0701099901,010.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX070119990994.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX070129990948.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07029990927.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07059990932.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07079990990.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07089990951.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07099990973.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07219990966.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX0721099901,002.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX072119990972.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX072129990958.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX072299901,012.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07239990982.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07249990975.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07259990953.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07269990956.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07279990959.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07289990999.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07299990991.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07619990943.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07629990912.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07639990909.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07649990928.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07659990922.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX07669990952.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX079129999961.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX08029990959.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX08059999995.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX08069990950.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX08419990985.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX084109990956.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX08429990976.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX08439990974.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX08449990912.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX08459990969.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX084699901,005.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX08479990948.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX084899901,023.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX08499990938.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX08739990928.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX08759990965.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX09019990936.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX09029990935.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX09059990938.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX09069990952.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX09079990971.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX09419990954.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX09439990947.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX09459990907.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX09469990949.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10119990936.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX101109990965.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX101119990974.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX101129990945.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10129990944.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10139990930.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10149990965.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10159990940.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10169990990.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10179990948.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10189990949.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10199990938.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10319990967.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX103109990986.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX103119990988.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX103129990966.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10329990948.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10339990988.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10349990971.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10359990992.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10369990943.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10379990975.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10389990972.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10399990960.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10439990934.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10619999969.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX1061199991,014.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX1061299991,004.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10629999960.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10639999987.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10649999992.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10659999988.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX106699991,010.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10679999964.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10689999969.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10699999965.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10919999995.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10959999957.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10969999981.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX10979999978.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX11019999995.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX110109999970.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX110119999931.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX110129999968.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX11029999941.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX110799991,005.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX11089999932.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX11099999970.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX112119999995.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX11229999960.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX11239999962.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX11289999959.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX11849999999.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX11859999982.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX11869999952.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX11879999960.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX11899999952.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX1191199901,005.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX11969999998.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX12319999949.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX123109999958.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX123119999956.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX12329999964.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX12339999974.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX12349999927.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX12369999942.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX12389999949.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13019990960.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX1301099901,001.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX130119990991.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13029990962.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13039990984.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX130499901,010.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13059990968.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13069990974.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13079990930.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13089990946.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13319990941.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX133109990946.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX133119990973.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX133129990993.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13329990958.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13339990971.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13349990941.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13359990919.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13369990946.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13379990986.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13389990968.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13399990975.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13659999976.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13669999967.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13729999936.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13739999963.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13749999958.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13759999961.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13769999953.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13779999972.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13819999963.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13829999946.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13849999940.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX13959999935.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14059999939.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14069999921.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14149999960.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14159999971.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14219999948.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14229999988.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14239999949.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14259999943.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14269999958.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14279999973.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14349999944.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14359999925.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14459999924.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14479999937.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14569999937.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX148109999987.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX148119990953.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX148129990933.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX148139990942.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14829990920.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14959999985.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX14969999950.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX150199991,010.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX150699991,010.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX151399991,005.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX152399991,013.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX15249999969.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX15259999974.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX15269999928.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX15279999948.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX15679999934.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX15719999990.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX157299991,004.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX15739999975.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX15779999957.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX158299991,006.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX159299991,020.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX15949999933.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX15959999961.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX15969999948.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX160299991,001.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX160399991,028.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX16239999963.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX16419999975.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX16539999986.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX16549999956.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX16579999984.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX16629999947.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX16729999956.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX171119999963.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX172109999974.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX172119999975.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX172129999959.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17229999975.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17239999999.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17249999960.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17259999952.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17269999982.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17279999988.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17419999969.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17459999952.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17469999932.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX174799991,001.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17499999992.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17529999987.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17539999963.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17549999925.5Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17569999942.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX178109990984.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX178119990944.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX178129990953.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17889990935.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX17899990972.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX18229999959.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX217109999962.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX217119999976.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX217129999962.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX21729999964.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX21739999989.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX21749999961.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX21759999955.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX21769999970.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX21779999977.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX217899991,011.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
RUSX217999991,011.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SH1N590699901,010.9Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
SH1N735699901,056.1Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
SH1N748199901,052.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
SH1N91999901,053.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
SOL31154019990960.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL31154029990988.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL311540399901,001.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL311540499901,012.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL31154059990984.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL31154069990976.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL31154079990970.3Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL311560799901,011.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL31156089990950.9Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL31158019990979.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL31158029990998.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL311580399901,001.6Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL31158049990967.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL311580599901,001.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL311580699901,011.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL31158079990946.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL31158089990993.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL31162019990970.1Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL31162029990998.8Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL31162039990995.2Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL316080299991,001.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL316080499991,015.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL316080599991,000.7Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL316081099991,008.4Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
SOL316590399991,013.0Via Mat International10 Mar 2011
USA426599901,040.3Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
YUN199991,005.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN11199991,023.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN11299991,042.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN11399991,047.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN11499991,009.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN11599991,002.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN11699991,033.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN11799991,041.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN11899991,001.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN12099991,009.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1219999985.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN12299991,010.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN12399991,028.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN12599991,012.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN12699991,005.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN12799991,025.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1399991,028.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN13099991,016.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN13199991,032.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN13299991,027.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1339999989.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN13499991,017.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN13599991,015.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN13699991,028.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN13799991,006.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN13899991,030.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN13999991,078.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1499991,035.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN14099991,005.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN14199991,013.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN14299991,017.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN14399991,020.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN14499991,000.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN14599991,005.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN14699991,037.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN14799991,049.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN14899991,017.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN15099991,036.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN15199991,001.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN15299991,024.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN15499991,005.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN15599991,014.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN15699991,000.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN15799991,033.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN15899991,026.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN15999991,027.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1699991,016.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN16099991,021.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN16199991,003.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN16299991,012.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN16399991,030.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN16499991,028.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN16599991,015.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1669999999.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN16799991,015.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN16899991,012.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN16999991,018.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1799991,008.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN17099991,004.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1719999974.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN17299991,065.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN17399991,051.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN17499991,002.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN17599991,001.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN17699991,046.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN17799991,004.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN17899991,024.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN17999991,049.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1809999952.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1819999994.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN18299991,017.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1839999994.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN18599991,021.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN18699991,058.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1879999998.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1889999986.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1899999982.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN1999991,000.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN19099991,004.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN2099991,011.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN2199991,017.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN2399991,013.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN279999989.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN27199991,030.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN27299991,047.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN27399991,006.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN27699991,014.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN27799991,020.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN27999991,019.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN28199991,038.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN28299991,024.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN28499991,020.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN2859999964.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN28699991,025.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN28899991,041.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN28999991,005.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN29099991,027.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN29299991,002.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN2939999979.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN29499991,010.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN2969999973.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN29799991,040.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN29899991,027.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN399991,023.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN30099991,011.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN30199991,010.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN30299991,025.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN30699991,032.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3079999984.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN30899991,010.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN31099991,003.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3119999982.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN31399991,017.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN31499991,018.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3169999982.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3179999991.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN31899991,016.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN31999991,039.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3299991,005.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN32099991,023.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN32199991,015.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3229999991.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN32399991,029.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN32499991,021.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN32599991,024.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN32699991,047.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN32799991,043.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN32999991,017.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3399991,017.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3319999975.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN33299991,015.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN33399991,049.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3349999992.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN33599991,035.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN33699991,008.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN33899991,017.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN33999991,025.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN34099991,000.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN34199991,011.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN34299991,030.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN34399991,051.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3449999984.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN34599991,021.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3469999993.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN34799991,012.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN34899991,028.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3599991,012.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN35199991,025.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN35299991,072.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3539999978.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN35499991,026.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3559999985.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN35699991,004.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN35799991,020.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN35899991,012.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN35999991,020.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3609999968.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN36199991,009.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN36299991,008.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN36399991,024.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3649999986.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN36599991,014.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN36699991,014.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN36799991,029.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN36899991,004.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN36999991,021.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN37099991,068.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN37199991,043.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3729999992.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN37399991,054.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3749999950.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN37599991,009.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN37699991,014.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN37799991,025.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3789999987.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN37999991,019.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3899991,021.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN38099991,045.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3819999985.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN38299991,011.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3839999991.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3849999959.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN38599991,025.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN38699991,013.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3879999997.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN38899991,011.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN38999991,003.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3909999977.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3919999999.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN39299991,048.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN39399991,008.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3949999984.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3959999964.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3969999988.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN39799991,015.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3989999997.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN3999999987.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN409999994.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN40099991,030.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4019999997.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN40299991,025.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN40399991,031.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN40499991,001.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN40599991,019.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4069999994.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4079999996.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4089999995.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN40999991,015.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN41099991,006.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN41199991,022.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN41299991,001.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN41399991,019.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4149999979.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN41599991,056.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4169999987.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN41799991,036.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4189999987.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN41999991,047.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN42099991,031.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN42199991,006.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN42299991,025.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4239999971.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN42499991,034.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4259999998.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4269999973.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN42799991,009.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4289999983.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4299999982.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN439999999.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN43099991,037.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN43199991,064.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN43299991,025.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN43399991,036.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN43499991,011.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN43599991,024.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN43699991,026.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4379999978.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN43899991,027.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN43999991,023.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4409999993.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN44199991,010.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4429999997.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN44399991,016.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN44499991,017.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN44599991,019.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN44699991,001.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN44799991,003.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN44899991,091.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN44999991,031.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN45099991,077.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN45199991,014.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN45299991,026.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN45399991,009.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN45499991,012.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN45599991,047.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN45699991,044.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN45799991,063.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4589999991.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4599999984.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN46099991,012.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN46199991,021.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN46299991,029.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN46399991,025.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN46499991,015.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN46599991,023.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4669999981.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN46799991,012.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4689999987.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN46999991,013.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN47099991,036.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4719999988.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN47299991,000.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN47399991,044.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN47499991,009.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN47599991,045.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4769999998.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4779999991.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN47899991,009.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN47999991,018.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN48099991,007.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN48199991,004.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4829999979.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN48399991,036.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN48499991,020.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN48599991,023.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN48699991,015.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4879999986.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN48899991,015.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4899999998.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN49099991,004.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN49199991,051.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4929999989.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN49399991,029.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN49499991,012.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN49599991,021.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN49699991,043.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN4979999995.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN49899991,024.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN49999991,003.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN50099991,024.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN50199991,046.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN50299991,047.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5039999971.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5049999971.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN50599991,053.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN50699991,021.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN50799991,019.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN50899991,007.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5099999990.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5199991,013.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5109999997.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN51199991,051.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5129999987.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5139999992.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN51499991,023.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5159999981.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5169999997.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN51799991,039.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN51899991,004.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN51999991,012.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5299991,036.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN52099991,049.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5219999989.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN52299991,011.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN52399991,032.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN52499991,029.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN52599991,042.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN52699991,020.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN52799991,038.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN52899991,059.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN52999991,000.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN53099991,044.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN53199991,046.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN53299991,021.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN53399991,020.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN53499991,021.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5359999942.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5369999999.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN53799991,016.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN53899991,020.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN53999991,014.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5499991,011.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN54099991,024.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN54199991,012.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN54299991,021.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5439999999.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN54499991,010.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN54599991,023.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN54699991,007.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN54799991,023.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5489999976.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN54999991,013.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN55099991,028.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN55199991,004.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN55299991,002.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN55399991,036.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN55499991,008.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN55599991,019.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN55699991,017.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN55799991,016.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN55899991,011.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN55999991,008.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN56099991,022.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN56199991,031.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5629999985.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN56399991,041.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN56499991,028.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN56599991,004.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN56699991,023.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN56799991,012.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5689999995.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN56999991,020.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5709999976.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5719999998.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN57299991,021.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN57399991,005.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN57499991,004.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN57599991,019.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN57699991,036.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN57799991,043.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5789999975.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5799999991.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN58099991,042.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5819999997.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN58299991,023.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5839999985.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN58499991,030.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN58599991,009.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN58699991,003.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN58799991,019.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN58899991,008.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN58999991,005.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN59099991,004.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN59199991,015.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5929999998.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
YUN59399991,007.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN5949999999.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN59599991,046.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN59699991,010.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN59799991,028.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN59899991,012.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN59999991,003.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN60099991,035.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN60199991,008.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN60299991,032.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN60399991,044.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN60499991,053.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN6059999997.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN6069999988.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN60799991,009.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN60899991,029.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN60999991,004.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN6199991,010.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN61099991,039.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN61199991,030.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN61299991,055.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN61399991,027.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN6149999985.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN6159999991.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN61699991,031.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN61799991,032.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN61899991,013.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN61999991,045.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN6299991,043.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN62099991,054.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN62199991,018.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN62299991,055.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN62399991,014.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN62499991,014.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN62599991,049.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN62699991,007.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN62799991,047.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN62899991,059.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN62999991,022.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN63099991,039.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN63199991,040.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN63299991,044.2Brinks London25 Feb 2011
YUN63399991,018.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN6349999988.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN63599991,010.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN63699991,016.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN63799991,033.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN63899991,010.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN63999991,015.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN64099991,008.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN64199991,041.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN64299991,027.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN64399991,033.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN64499991,004.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN64599991,027.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN64699991,012.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN64799991,045.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN64899991,013.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN6499999988.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN65099991,025.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN65199991,024.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN65299991,033.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN65399991,031.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN65499991,046.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN65599991,031.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN65699991,014.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN6579999991.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN65899991,033.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN6599999994.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN66099991,044.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN6619999997.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN66299991,030.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN66399991,000.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN66499991,021.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN66599991,013.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN66699991,041.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN66799991,048.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN66899991,011.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN66999991,005.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN6799991,030.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN67099991,054.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN7199991,014.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN7399991,014.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN7699991,009.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN7899991,021.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN799999982.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN899991,025.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
YUN809999988.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ZAK255118199901,048.6Via Mat International08 Feb 2010
ZAK25518819990919.0Via Mat International08 Feb 2010


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
26 Apr 2011 1523986
23 Mar 2011 57316
10 Mar 2011 543145
04 Mar 201127235
25 Feb 20111044
19 Nov 201058249
08 Feb 20104078971


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:326481
# Ounces:319622067.9
Average Bar Weight:979.0 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:152 (about 1 in 2147 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:86080 (about 1 in 3.8 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 566 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4979
Number of Refiners:79


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag