About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
$5 Billion(?) Class Action Against Monex and owners Louis Carabini and Michael Carabini

SLV Bar Analysis for 01Oct10 (from 24Sep10 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)76225 bars
74228748.8 oz
82004 bars
79805555.2 oz
5779 bars
5576809.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000646311
Brinks London A (BRIA)31594 bars
30884457.6 oz
31594 bars
30884457.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000649815
Via Mat International (VIAM)32161 bars
31444454.4 oz
32161 bars
31444454.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00028994
JPM London V (JPMV)64828 bars
63014233.6 oz
67241 bars
65362099.2 oz
2413 bars
2347864.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001070613
JPM London A (JPMA)106938 bars
106166873.6 oz
106938 bars
106166873.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001602729
Total (n/a)311746 bars
305738777.6 oz
319938 bars
313663436.8 oz
8192 bars
7924674.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00085188146




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)1019 bars1016990.4 Oz998.032.410665
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)2489 bars2395511.4 Oz962.419.3900778
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)2369 bars2252321.0 Oz950.756.1001442
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1131 bars1104695.0 Oz976.78.600324
Asarco Various (AS2)36 bars35548.8 Oz987.520.30035
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4733 bars4710550.8 Oz995.322.041978
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3339 bars2689228.8 Oz805.4118.21401525
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)31890 bars30807219.2 Oz966.055.413809163046
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1131 bars1100109.2 Oz972.741.6700803
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1048 bars1100308.9 Oz1049.919.660552
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)612 bars595520.8 Oz973.126.410455
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)8330 bars8787594.4 Oz1054.942.9112501853
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1200 bars1172243.3 Oz976.923.000658
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Empresa Minera Peru (EMP)7917 bars8257672.8 Oz1043.028.8163361271
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)11 bars11012.7 Oz1001.223.60011
Engelhard UK (EN3)115 bars115437.5 Oz1003.847.000109
Engelhard USA (EN4)444 bars443691.8 Oz999.335.010369
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2232 bars2177261.6 Oz975.514.94920559
Handy Harman USA (HAN)14068 bars14014782.4 Oz996.237.83101849
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)16917 bars16685084.8 Oz986.324.111801158
Heraeus Germany (HER)245 bars234056.6 Oz955.340.700165
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)8104 bars7409648.8 Oz914.3100.970502303
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)2636 bars2654927.4 Oz1007.211.400504
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)1084 bars1129250.0 Oz1041.726.3150672
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)1973 bars2073514.8 Oz1050.927.0150856
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)12902 bars12658902.4 Oz981.225.1233661412
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)2153 bars2333316.8 Oz1083.869.5001209
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)7079 bars7201642.4 Oz1017.338.66001600
John Betts UK (JO1)396 bars423189.3 Oz1068.763.100343
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)2734 bars2730586.0 Oz998.834.4301186
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)2679 bars2701724.4 Oz1008.534.3701123
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)8228 bars8051549.6 Oz978.629.0701407
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)9510 bars9622060.8 Oz1011.815.615986884
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)1164 bars1126876.9 Oz968.120.600605
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)595 bars607179.4 Oz1020.544.800501
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)3815 bars3728304.8 Oz977.323.6001014
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)8956 bars8453944.8 Oz943.921.213501023
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)602 bars579366.8 Oz962.419.100405
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)499 bars485811.8 Oz973.638.920423
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)18446 bars19329820.8 Oz1047.921.098621031
Metalor Ref Corp USA (ME3)4 bars3935.9 Oz984.044.1004
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsubishi Mining Japan (MI2)4522 bars4387272.0 Oz970.221.110951
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1125758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2785 bars2606156.2 Oz935.813.11181605
Noranda Canada (NO1)7716 bars7817189.6 Oz1013.129.824501384
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)9531 bars8328068.0 Oz873.860.6001992
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)411 bars402038.6 Oz978.218.700325
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)3999 bars3828301.2 Oz957.322.100987
Orispania Bilbao (ORI)124 bars117668.2 Oz948.937.300120
Perth Mint Australia (PER)3 bars3164.7 Oz1054.916.3003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)759 bars713709.4 Oz940.340.700538
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5389 bars5203102.0 Oz965.521.76301012
Rand Refinery (RAN)840 bars841019.5 Oz1001.275.420692
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)589 bars619079.2 Oz1051.138.500484
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)4 bars3679.4 Oz919.913.5004
Russian State Refineries (RUS)51101 bars48890041.6 Oz956.721.515530321258
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)461 bars458806.2 Oz995.248.710409
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3719 bars3683477.6 Oz990.46.6250340
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5027 bars5084892.4 Oz1011.527.521601186
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)1186 bars1133162.5 Oz955.415.700530
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)8089 bars7957745.6 Oz983.817.830890
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1837 bars1796243.4 Oz977.816.3250623
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2674 bars2584773.6 Oz966.621.300860
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)2240 bars2147869.6 Oz958.913.7350585
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)164 bars156075.5 Oz951.733.500156
U.S Assay Office (USA)251 bars264211.6 Oz1052.636.800216
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)694 bars666146.7 Oz959.918.4180443
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)6487 bars6626684.4 Oz1021.524.4304731169
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)1202 bars1083741.6 Oz901.635.310707


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AS31462309990997.8JPMA, JPMA
BRI11189990999.9JPMV, JPMA
BRI180499901,007.9BRIA, VIAM
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIA, JPMA
BRI34919990995.8BRIA, JPMA
BRI53519990929.0JPMV, JPMA
BRI53949990978.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI56689990925.2JPMV, JPMA
BRI57649990962.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI57859990957.5JPMV, JPMA
BRI69969990960.7JPMA, JPMA
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
EMP44999991,040.7BRIU, JPMV
EMP50599991,070.0BRIU, VIAM
EMP54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
EMP64799991,030.8VIAM, JPMV
EMP76599991,020.4VIAM, JPMV
EMP87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INN269990977.4BRIU, BRIU
INN6010809990993.9BRIU, VIAM
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIU
INN6029179999971.1BRIU, BRIU
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6299991,056.9BRIU, BRIU
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, JPMA
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME21533699901,056.2VIAM, VIAM
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS11189999947.3BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, JPMA
RUS14239998956.2JPMA, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS163119999948.8BRIA, BRIA
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS16439999965.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS16689999954.4BRIA, JPMA
RUS19419999952.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS194119999947.6BRIA, JPMA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIA, JPMA
RUS20449999976.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS21349999962.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS219119999957.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS22099999974.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119999970.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539999943.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4JPMA, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3JPMA, JPMA
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS56549999952.6JPMA, JPMA
RUS712589990977.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSB23079999949.4VIAM, JPMA
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7JPMV, JPMA
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIA, JPMA
YUN4429999997.7BRIU, JPMV

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation




Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)386377267
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)411397607
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)338327109
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)127124146
Empresa Minera Peru (EMP)3637330
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)43937
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)396386733
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)3035139
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)10391064418
KGHM Poland (KGH)630639557
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)9590241
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)5754969
Mitsubishi Mining Japan (MI2)6058222
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)245233749
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)10092983
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)978846398
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)211202405
Russian State Refineries (RUS)1038980868
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)120119970
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)11031087251
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)4342174
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)280269736
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)357342578
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)108109875


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AS113249219999970.5JPM London V
AS113249229999968.3JPM London V
AS113249239999976.0JPM London V
AS113249249999971.1JPM London V
AS113249259999974.6JPM London V
AS113249269999976.1JPM London V
AS122040019999989.2JPM London V
AS122040029999973.3JPM London V
AS122040039999973.4JPM London V
AS122040049999979.5JPM London V
AS122040059999970.3JPM London V
AS122040069999980.6JPM London V
AS122040079999980.7JPM London V
AS122040089999978.9JPM London V
AS122040099999967.8JPM London V
AS122040109999966.7JPM London V
AS122040119999968.3JPM London V
AS122040129999969.0JPM London V
AS122040139999975.0JPM London V
AS122040149999979.3JPM London V
AS122040159999982.8JPM London V
AS122040169999976.0JPM London V
AS122040179999971.5JPM London V
AS122040189999978.4JPM London V
AS122040199999984.5JPM London V
AS122040209999987.0JPM London V
AS122040219999996.0JPM London V
AS122040229999973.5JPM London V
AS122040239999975.0JPM London V
AS122040249999974.3JPM London V
AS122040259999977.2JPM London V
AS122040269999974.4JPM London V
AS122040279999975.2JPM London V
AS122040289999968.0JPM London V
AS122040299999983.4JPM London V
AS122040309999978.8JPM London V
AS122040319999976.6JPM London V
AS122040329999967.8JPM London V
AS122040339999975.4JPM London V
AS122040349999988.1JPM London V
AS122040359999973.1JPM London V
AS122040369999976.2JPM London V
AS122040379999971.5JPM London V
AS122040389999976.5JPM London V
AS122040399999972.1JPM London V
AS122040409999976.5JPM London V
AS122040419999972.3JPM London V
AS122040429999975.6JPM London V
AS122040439999976.1JPM London V
AS122040449999975.6JPM London V
AS122040459999988.7JPM London V
AS122040469999974.1JPM London V
AS122040479999973.2JPM London V
AS122040489999974.8JPM London V
AS122040499999972.3JPM London V
AS1220405099991,003.4JPM London V
AS122040519999976.5JPM London V
AS122043019999983.9JPM London V
AS122043029999973.1JPM London V
AS122043039999972.1JPM London V
AS122043049999973.4JPM London V
AS122043059999986.1JPM London V
AS122043069999987.0JPM London V
AS122043079999974.4JPM London V
AS122043089999976.1JPM London V
AS122043099999980.8JPM London V
AS122049019999967.0JPM London V
AS122049029999971.8JPM London V
AS122049039999962.0JPM London V
AS122049049999963.4JPM London V
AS122049059999981.4JPM London V
AS122049069999969.8JPM London V
AS122049079999968.2JPM London V
AS122049089999975.1JPM London V
AS122049099999966.0JPM London V
AS122049109999975.9JPM London V
AS122049119999979.9JPM London V
AS122049129999963.5JPM London V
AS122049139999966.9JPM London V
AS122049149999970.9JPM London V
AS122049159999968.1JPM London V
AS122049169999971.8JPM London V
AS122049179999974.5JPM London V
AS122049189999970.7JPM London V
AS122049199999971.1JPM London V
AS122049209999975.0JPM London V
AS122049219999982.1JPM London V
AS122049229999986.9JPM London V
AS122049239999982.8JPM London V
AS122049249999972.6JPM London V
AS122049259999974.6JPM London V
AS122049269999974.2JPM London V
AS122049279999967.1JPM London V
AS122049289999968.7JPM London V
AS122049299999967.4JPM London V
AS122049309999967.0JPM London V
AS122049319999993.8JPM London V
AS122049329999986.1JPM London V
AS122049339999971.4JPM London V
AS122049349999983.8JPM London V
AS122049359999973.2JPM London V
AS122049369999978.3JPM London V
AS122049379999985.3JPM London V
AS122049389999971.6JPM London V
AS122049399999976.1JPM London V
AS122049409999960.6JPM London V
AS122049419999964.2JPM London V
AS122049429999967.8JPM London V
AS122049439999966.8JPM London V
AS122049449999978.8JPM London V
AS122049459999972.2JPM London V
AS122049469999983.5JPM London V
AS122049479999977.8JPM London V
AS122231019999971.3JPM London V
AS122231029999980.0JPM London V
AS122231039999985.6JPM London V
AS122231049999991.6JPM London V
AS122231059999991.5JPM London V
AS1222310699991,010.4JPM London V
AS122231079999978.2JPM London V
AS1222310899991,001.8JPM London V
AS1222310999991,004.6JPM London V
AS122231109999994.1JPM London V
AS122231119999997.9JPM London V
AS122231129999991.9JPM London V
AS122231139999973.3JPM London V
AS122231149999977.6JPM London V
AS122231159999998.6JPM London V
AS122231169999986.2JPM London V
AS122231179999965.5JPM London V
AS122231189999974.2JPM London V
AS122231199999978.0JPM London V
AS122231209999968.9JPM London V
AS122241019999973.7JPM London V
AS122241029999978.6JPM London V
AS1222410399991,007.4JPM London V
AS122241049999976.1JPM London V
AS122241059999995.0JPM London V
AS122241069999985.9JPM London V
AS122241079999970.1JPM London V
AS122241089999969.4JPM London V
AS122241099999991.1JPM London V
AS122241109999970.4JPM London V
AS122241119999969.6JPM London V
AS122241129999961.6JPM London V
AS122241139999968.1JPM London V
AS122241149999973.7JPM London V
AS122241159999977.3JPM London V
AS122241169999970.9JPM London V
AS122241179999966.0JPM London V
AS122241189999992.6JPM London V
AS122241199999975.2JPM London V
AS122241209999996.3JPM London V
AS122241219999964.6JPM London V
AS122241229999982.8JPM London V
AS122241239999982.3JPM London V
AS122241249999971.5JPM London V
AS122241259999980.2JPM London V
AS122241269999972.1JPM London V
AS122241279999974.6JPM London V
AS122241289999974.1JPM London V
AS122241299999974.9JPM London V
AS122241309999975.5JPM London V
AS122241319999975.1JPM London V
AS122241329999972.3JPM London V
AS122241339999976.6JPM London V
AS122241349999968.9JPM London V
AS122241359999974.8JPM London V
AS122241369999976.9JPM London V
AS122241379999974.7JPM London V
AS122241389999966.4JPM London V
AS122241399999982.4JPM London V
AS122241409999973.4JPM London V
AS122252019999994.7JPM London V
AS1222520299991,006.4JPM London V
AS122252039999973.2JPM London V
AS122252049999978.8JPM London V
AS122252059999964.5JPM London V
AS122252069999989.3JPM London V
AS122252079999965.0JPM London V
AS122252089999972.4JPM London V
AS122252099999970.8JPM London V
AS122252109999965.0JPM London V
AS122252119999974.4JPM London V
AS122252129999967.5JPM London V
AS122252139999980.5JPM London V
AS122252149999966.0JPM London V
AS122252159999988.6JPM London V
AS122252169999969.6JPM London V
AS122252179999994.1JPM London V
AS122252189999986.3JPM London V
AS122252199999991.0JPM London V
AS122252209999975.8JPM London V
AS122252219999978.4JPM London V
AS122252229999974.5JPM London V
AS122252239999968.9JPM London V
AS122252249999967.3JPM London V
AS122252259999983.1JPM London V
AS122252269999972.8JPM London V
AS122252279999969.9JPM London V
AS122252289999969.6JPM London V
AS122252299999994.1JPM London V
AS122252309999971.8JPM London V
AS122252319999968.0JPM London V
AS122252329999977.4JPM London V
AS122252339999967.8JPM London V
AS122252349999963.6JPM London V
AS122252359999998.1JPM London V
AS122252369999972.0JPM London V
AS122252379999990.0JPM London V
AS122252389999995.3JPM London V
AS122252399999998.1JPM London V
AS122252409999970.0JPM London V
AS122252419999979.8JPM London V
AS122252429999970.8JPM London V
AS122252439999972.2JPM London V
AS122252449999971.5JPM London V
AS122252459999974.1JPM London V
AS122252469999983.6JPM London V
AS122252479999967.5JPM London V
AS123131019999979.4JPM London V
AS123131029999970.6JPM London V
AS123131039999978.4JPM London V
AS123131049999975.1JPM London V
AS123131059999972.2JPM London V
AS123131069999970.7JPM London V
AS123131079999978.5JPM London V
AS123131089999973.5JPM London V
AS1231310999991,007.4JPM London V
AS123131109999976.7JPM London V
AS123131119999974.5JPM London V
AS123131129999976.7JPM London V
AS123131139999974.9JPM London V
AS123131149999971.1JPM London V
AS123131159999977.3JPM London V
AS123131169999991.3JPM London V
AS123131179999967.4JPM London V
AS123131189999978.9JPM London V
AS123131199999985.9JPM London V
AS123131209999974.1JPM London V
AS123131219999970.8JPM London V
AS123131229999967.9JPM London V
AS123131239999974.4JPM London V
AS123131249999979.2JPM London V
AS123131259999982.6JPM London V
AS123131269999980.5JPM London V
AS123131279999976.7JPM London V
AS123131289999990.4JPM London V
AS123131299999971.6JPM London V
AS1231313099991,001.3JPM London V
AS123131319999983.8JPM London V
AS123131329999972.2JPM London V
AS123131339999972.8JPM London V
AS123131349999975.2JPM London V
AS123131359999983.3JPM London V
AS123131369999972.3JPM London V
AS123131379999969.8JPM London V
AS123131389999968.7JPM London V
AS123131399999979.2JPM London V
AS123131409999974.5JPM London V
AS123131419999970.4JPM London V
AS123131429999985.9JPM London V
AS123131439999969.6JPM London V
AS123131449999981.6JPM London V
AS123131459999979.4JPM London V
AS123131469999975.3JPM London V
AS123131479999985.8JPM London V
AS123131489999973.1JPM London V
AS123131499999971.4JPM London V
AS123141349999980.7JPM London V
AS123141359999975.8JPM London V
AS123141369999972.8JPM London V
AS123141379999966.6JPM London V
AS123141389999986.6JPM London V
AS123141399999973.6JPM London V
AS123141409999981.7JPM London V
AS123141419999971.4JPM London V
AS123141429999973.8JPM London V
AS123141439999972.1JPM London V
AS123141449999981.5JPM London V
AS123141459999980.4JPM London V
AS123141469999985.7JPM London V
AS123141479999983.2JPM London V
AS123141489999969.5JPM London V
AS123141499999969.9JPM London V
AS123141509999977.4JPM London V
AS123141519999989.9JPM London V
AS123145019999974.1JPM London V
AS123145029999993.7JPM London V
AS123145039999979.3JPM London V
AS123145049999979.2JPM London V
AS123145059999969.8JPM London V
AS123145069999971.2JPM London V
AS123145079999968.7JPM London V
AS123145089999981.0JPM London V
AS123145099999978.2JPM London V
AS123145109999977.3JPM London V
AS123145119999977.8JPM London V
AS123145129999977.6JPM London V
AS123145139999983.8JPM London V
AS123145149999985.5JPM London V
AS123145159999972.2JPM London V
AS123145169999979.6JPM London V
AS123145179999978.5JPM London V
AS123145189999983.1JPM London V
AS123145199999978.0JPM London V
AS123145209999969.3JPM London V
AS123145219999966.8JPM London V
AS123145229999975.4JPM London V
AS123145239999973.1JPM London V
AS123145249999975.9JPM London V
AS123145259999983.1JPM London V
AS123145269999968.2JPM London V
AS123145279999972.1JPM London V
AS123145289999988.6JPM London V
AS123145299999980.8JPM London V
AS123145309999966.3JPM London V
AS123145319999989.0JPM London V
AS123145329999981.5JPM London V
AS123145339999976.0JPM London V
AS123145349999981.7JPM London V
AS123145359999975.2JPM London V
AS123145369999977.3JPM London V
AS123145379999970.2JPM London V
AS123145389999983.0JPM London V
AS123145399999969.6JPM London V
AS123145409999982.9JPM London V
AS123145419999987.4JPM London V
AS123145429999968.8JPM London V
AS123145439999989.1JPM London V
AS123145449999979.3JPM London V
AS123145459999982.9JPM London V
AS123145469999987.5JPM London V
AS123145479999990.0JPM London V
AS123145489999987.3JPM London V
AS123152019999987.9JPM London V
AS123152029999979.0JPM London V
AS123152039999979.1JPM London V
AS123152049999971.2JPM London V
AS123152059999981.6JPM London V
AS123152069999975.0JPM London V
AS123152079999970.4JPM London V
AS123152089999984.9JPM London V
AS123152099999969.4JPM London V
AS123152109999970.2JPM London V
AS123152119999972.9JPM London V
AS123152129999990.0JPM London V
AS123152139999970.8JPM London V
AS123152149999983.5JPM London V
AS123152159999973.4JPM London V
AS123152169999975.2JPM London V
AS123152179999977.2JPM London V
AS123152189999974.4JPM London V
AS123152199999980.1JPM London V
AS123152209999969.5JPM London V
AS123152219999978.1JPM London V
AS123152229999975.0JPM London V
AS123152239999987.1JPM London V
AS123152249999973.2JPM London V
AS123152259999988.0JPM London V
AS123152269999971.6JPM London V
AS123152279999990.4JPM London V
AS123152289999973.8JPM London V
AS123152299999967.4JPM London V
AS123152309999986.4JPM London V
AS123152319999970.4JPM London V
AS123152329999982.2JPM London V
AS123152339999984.3JPM London V
AS123152349999981.7JPM London V
AS123152359999984.1JPM London V
AS123152369999969.7JPM London V
AS123152379999976.1JPM London V
AS123152389999972.4JPM London V
AS123152399999979.4JPM London V
AS123152409999977.0JPM London V
AS123152419999968.6JPM London V
AS123152429999970.2JPM London V
AS123152439999995.4JPM London V
AS123152449999985.0JPM London V
AS123152459999981.3JPM London V
AS123152469999974.1JPM London V
AS123152479999992.5JPM London V
AS123152489999967.9JPM London V
AS123152499999977.8JPM London V
AS123152509999976.2JPM London V
AS123152519999976.9JPM London V
BRI10479990909.6JPM London V
BRI10489990916.7JPM London V
BRI104999901,005.7JPM London V
BRI10509990986.5JPM London V
BRI10519990921.0JPM London V
BRI10529990959.9JPM London V
BRI105399901,036.4JPM London V
BRI10549990984.0JPM London V
BRI10559990927.5JPM London V
BRI10569990956.4JPM London V
BRI105799901,004.2JPM London V
BRI10589990981.0JPM London V
BRI10599990973.4JPM London V
BRI10609990951.9JPM London V
BRI10619990952.5JPM London V
BRI10629990951.7JPM London V
BRI10639990962.7JPM London V
BRI10649990997.1JPM London V
BRI10659990910.5JPM London V
BRI10669990921.1JPM London V
BRI10729990935.5JPM London V
BRI10739990969.2JPM London V
BRI10749990976.7JPM London V
BRI10759990946.7JPM London V
BRI10769990984.3JPM London V
BRI11379990934.7JPM London V
BRI11389990927.9JPM London V
BRI11399990927.9JPM London V
BRI11409990964.9JPM London V
BRI11419990972.6JPM London V
BRI11429990941.6JPM London V
BRI11439990967.4JPM London V
BRI11449990983.5JPM London V
BRI11459990988.5JPM London V
BRI11469990992.5JPM London V
BRI11479990988.5JPM London V
BRI114899901,013.3JPM London V
BRI11499990974.5JPM London V
BRI11509990994.8JPM London V
BRI11519990935.1JPM London V
BRI11529990987.0JPM London V
BRI11539990938.2JPM London V
BRI11549990951.7JPM London V
BRI11559990940.5JPM London V
BRI11569990933.2JPM London V
BRI11579990934.5JPM London V
BRI11589990945.3JPM London V
BRI115999901,027.3JPM London V
BRI11609990955.1JPM London V
BRI11619990946.2JPM London V
BRI11629990915.8JPM London V
BRI116399901,008.4JPM London V
BRI11649990953.3JPM London V
BRI11659990922.8JPM London V
BRI11669990963.4JPM London V
BRI11679990968.5JPM London V
BRI11689990886.5JPM London V
BRI11699990964.3JPM London V
BRI11709990966.1JPM London V
BRI11719990934.4JPM London V
BRI11729990990.0JPM London V
BRI11739990956.0JPM London V
BRI11749990962.2JPM London V
BRI11759990899.5JPM London V
BRI11769990934.4JPM London V
BRI11779990942.9JPM London V
BRI11789990949.5JPM London V
BRI11799990932.4JPM London V
BRI11809990951.7JPM London V
BRI11819990969.1JPM London V
BRI11829990946.2JPM London V
BRI11839990932.2JPM London V
BRI11849990990.5JPM London V
BRI11859990973.7JPM London V
BRI327199901,014.2JPM London V
BRI63999901,018.2JPM London V
BRI64099901,021.3JPM London V
BRI64199901,014.3JPM London V
BRI6429990996.7JPM London V
BRI6439990970.2JPM London V
BRI6449990998.0JPM London V
BRI64599901,027.3JPM London V
BRI6469990985.8JPM London V
BRI6479990943.8JPM London V
BRI6489990941.7JPM London V
BRI6499990972.8JPM London V
BRI6519990971.7JPM London V
BRI6529990957.5JPM London V
BRI6539990961.2JPM London V
BRI6549990993.1JPM London V
BRI6559990940.1JPM London V
BRI6569990933.3JPM London V
BRI6579990944.9JPM London V
BRI6589990953.9JPM London V
BRI66199901,028.5JPM London V
BRI6629990923.1JPM London V
BRI6639990981.6JPM London V
BRI6649990971.5JPM London V
BRI6659990931.8JPM London V
BRI6669990897.8JPM London V
BRI6679990952.9JPM London V
BRI6689990916.2JPM London V
BRI67699990961.4JPM London V
BRI67709990955.5JPM London V
BRI67719990934.7JPM London V
BRI67729990948.4JPM London V
BRI67739990950.0JPM London V
BRI67749990998.8JPM London V
BRI67759990939.8JPM London V
BRI677699901,001.2JPM London V
BRI67779990980.7JPM London V
BRI67789990982.3JPM London V
BRI67799990972.6JPM London V
BRI67809990977.2JPM London V
BRI67819990989.4JPM London V
BRI67829990990.4JPM London V
BRI67839990983.0JPM London V
BRI67849990973.9JPM London V
BRI67859990953.8JPM London V
BRI67869990979.5JPM London V
BRI67879990937.6JPM London V
BRI67889990957.3JPM London V
BRI67899990967.6JPM London V
BRI67909990965.1JPM London V
BRI679199901,001.3JPM London V
BRI67929990979.4JPM London V
BRI67939990957.5JPM London V
BRI67949990978.0JPM London V
BRI67959990997.3JPM London V
BRI679699901,024.3JPM London V
BRI67979990995.5JPM London V
BRI67989990997.6JPM London V
BRI67999990977.2JPM London V
BRI68009990910.7JPM London V
BRI68019990995.7JPM London V
BRI680299901,000.7JPM London V
BRI68039990979.7JPM London V
BRI680499901,040.7JPM London V
BRI68059990956.2JPM London V
BRI68069990997.7JPM London V
BRI68079990992.6JPM London V
BRI68089990978.9JPM London V
BRI68099990962.5JPM London V
BRI681099901,020.3JPM London V
BRI68119990983.2JPM London V
BRI68129990985.7JPM London V
BRI68139990947.6JPM London V
BRI68149990979.3JPM London V
BRI68159990993.0JPM London V
BRI68169990985.8JPM London V
BRI681799901,008.3JPM London V
BRI68189990974.1JPM London V
BRI68199990958.2JPM London V
BRI68209990938.7JPM London V
BRI68219990980.1JPM London V
BRI68229990971.0JPM London V
BRI682399901,000.4JPM London V
BRI68249990964.1JPM London V
BRI682599901,031.5JPM London V
BRI68269990977.9JPM London V
BRI682799901,019.7JPM London V
BRI68289990991.5JPM London V
BRI68299990963.7JPM London V
BRI683099901,000.2JPM London V
BRI68319990965.3JPM London V
BRI68329990981.7JPM London V
BRI68339990988.3JPM London V
BRI68349990970.8JPM London V
BRI68359990959.4JPM London V
BRI68369990957.1JPM London V
BRI68379990992.9JPM London V
BRI68389990981.5JPM London V
BRI683999901,005.4JPM London V
BRI68409990970.9JPM London V
BRI68419990991.1JPM London V
BRI68429990988.4JPM London V
BRI68439990975.3JPM London V
BRI68449990974.7JPM London V
BRI684599901,018.8JPM London V
BRI68469990976.5JPM London V
BRI68479990987.2JPM London V
BRI68489990982.2JPM London V
BRI68499990931.1JPM London V
BRI68509990948.0JPM London V
BRI685199901,002.1JPM London V
BRI68529990977.0JPM London V
BRI68539990962.3JPM London V
BRI68549990987.5JPM London V
BRI68559990994.4JPM London V
BRI68569990995.5JPM London V
BRI68579990976.1JPM London V
BRI68589990981.7JPM London V
BRI68599990951.0JPM London V
BRI68609990976.7JPM London V
BRI68619990985.0JPM London V
BRI68629990984.2JPM London V
BRI686399901,001.7JPM London V
BRI68649990954.4JPM London V
BRI68659990957.3JPM London V
BRI68669990938.7JPM London V
BRI68679990956.5JPM London V
BRI68689990990.0JPM London V
BRI68699990983.1JPM London V
BRI68709990971.7JPM London V
BRI68719990960.1JPM London V
BRI68729990988.1JPM London V
BRI68739990978.6JPM London V
BRI68749990976.5JPM London V
BRI687599901,006.8JPM London V
BRI68769990999.7JPM London V
BRI68779990954.8JPM London V
BRI687899901,012.4JPM London V
BRI68799990947.6JPM London V
BRI68809990975.8JPM London V
BRI68819990986.0JPM London V
BRI688299901,004.8JPM London V
BRI68839990959.2JPM London V
BRI68849990926.2JPM London V
BRI68859990957.7JPM London V
BRI68869990993.6JPM London V
BRI68879990939.3JPM London V
BRI688899901,009.6JPM London V
BRI68899990986.2JPM London V
BRI68909990996.4JPM London V
BRI68919990983.9JPM London V
BRI68929990998.2JPM London V
BRI689399901,015.1JPM London V
BRI68949990932.1JPM London V
BRI689599901,004.5JPM London V
BRI68969990956.8JPM London V
BRI68979990974.7JPM London V
BRI68989990960.7JPM London V
BRI68999990965.0JPM London V
BRI69009990961.8JPM London V
BRI69019990845.2JPM London V
BRI69029990968.8JPM London V
BRI69039990943.5JPM London V
BRI690499901,021.5JPM London V
BRI69059990990.4JPM London V
BRI69069990970.1JPM London V
BRI69079990916.5JPM London V
BRI69089990936.1JPM London V
BRI69099990972.0JPM London V
BRI69109990983.7JPM London V
BRI69119990954.7JPM London V
BRI69129990992.6JPM London V
BRI69139990972.5JPM London V
BRI691499901,005.9JPM London V
BRI69159990974.4JPM London V
BRI69169990980.3JPM London V
BRI69179990947.5JPM London V
BRI691899901,005.8JPM London V
BRI69199990991.9JPM London V
BRI69209990979.3JPM London V
BRI69219990972.4JPM London V
BRI69229990993.9JPM London V
BRI692399901,009.4JPM London V
BRI692499901,010.0JPM London V
BRI69259990973.1JPM London V
BRI69269990966.0JPM London V
BRI692799901,022.0JPM London V
BRI69289990979.4JPM London V
BRI692999901,038.7JPM London V
BRI69309990983.2JPM London V
BRI69319990921.7JPM London V
BRI693299901,029.3JPM London V
BRI693399901,022.9JPM London V
BRI69349990988.0JPM London V
BRI693599901,017.8JPM London V
BRI693699901,024.6JPM London V
BRI69379990980.4JPM London V
BRI69389990972.0JPM London V
BRI693999901,000.1JPM London V
BRI69409990972.3JPM London V
BRI69419990944.1JPM London V
BRI694299901,041.8JPM London V
BRI69439990998.7JPM London V
BRI69449990964.6JPM London V
BRI69459990984.2JPM London V
BRI69469990969.8JPM London V
BRI694799901,003.2JPM London V
BRI694899901,008.1JPM London V
BRI77399990901.4JPM London V
BRI77409990965.6JPM London V
BRI77419990888.4JPM London V
BRI77429990963.0JPM London V
BRI77439990911.3JPM London V
BRI77449990934.9JPM London V
BRI77459990938.5JPM London V
BRI77469990929.6JPM London V
BRI77479990924.9JPM London V
BRI77489990955.1JPM London V
BRI77499990894.5JPM London V
BRI77509990952.9JPM London V
BRI77519990924.1JPM London V
BRI77529990878.8JPM London V
BRI77539990929.3JPM London V
BRI77549990950.4JPM London V
BRI77559990927.6JPM London V
BRI77569990920.0JPM London V
BRI77579990930.0JPM London V
BRI77589990930.0JPM London V
BRI77599990954.5JPM London V
BRI77609990976.6JPM London V
BRI77619990956.2JPM London V
BRI77629990915.5JPM London V
BRI77639990949.4JPM London V
BRI77649990922.3JPM London V
BRI77659990928.6JPM London V
BRI77669990963.7JPM London V
BRI77679990918.8JPM London V
BRI77689990945.1JPM London V
BRI78899901,048.2JPM London V
BRI79999901,015.4JPM London V
BRI80099901,040.4JPM London V
BRI8019990992.8JPM London V
BRI8579990940.4JPM London V
BRI8589990975.0JPM London V
BRI8599990978.5JPM London V
BRI8609990949.6JPM London V
BRI8619990924.7JPM London V
BRI8979990956.2JPM London V
BRI89899901,019.3JPM London V
BRI8999990998.8JPM London V
BRI9009990950.3JPM London V
BRI9019990877.0JPM London V
BRI9029990941.3JPM London V
BRI9039990934.0JPM London V
BRI9049990903.5JPM London V
BRI90599901,006.2JPM London V
BRI9069990985.2JPM London V
BRI9079990961.7JPM London V
BRI90899901,008.8JPM London V
BRI90999901,009.0JPM London V
BRI9109990997.2JPM London V
BRI9119990895.2JPM London V
BRI91299901,026.6JPM London V
BRI9139990933.5JPM London V
BRI9149990915.1JPM London V
BRI9159990978.1JPM London V
BRI9169990987.4JPM London V
BRI9179990949.8JPM London V
BRI91899901,006.9JPM London V
BRI9199990887.5JPM London V
BRI92099901,019.9JPM London V
BRI92199901,021.5JPM London V
BRI9229990919.2JPM London V
BRI9239990977.8JPM London V
BRI9249990957.4JPM London V
BRI9259990940.7JPM London V
BRI9269990863.3JPM London V
BRI9279990953.2JPM London V
BRI9289990963.5JPM London V
BRI9299990977.3JPM London V
BRI9309990973.4JPM London V
BRI9319990940.6JPM London V
BRI9329990938.8JPM London V
BRI9339990922.7JPM London V
BRI9349990967.2JPM London V
BRI9359990989.2JPM London V
BRI9369990950.1JPM London V
BRI9379990967.0JPM London V
BRI9389990976.9JPM London V
BRI9399990961.3JPM London V
BRI9409990953.5JPM London V
BRI9419990955.4JPM London V
BRI9429990947.0JPM London V
BRI9439990997.4JPM London V
BRI9449990985.5JPM London V
BRI9459990895.2JPM London V
BRI9469990973.1JPM London V
BRI9479990925.8JPM London V
BRI9489990945.7JPM London V
BRI9499990951.2JPM London V
BRI9509990926.9JPM London V
BRI9519990975.2JPM London V
BRI9529990983.5JPM London V
BRI9539990983.2JPM London V
BRI9549990922.5JPM London V
BRI9559990939.1JPM London V
BRI95699901,007.4JPM London V
BRI9579990940.4JPM London V
BRI9589990986.6JPM London V
BRI9599990939.4JPM London V
BRI9609990983.8JPM London V
BRI96199901,032.9JPM London V
BRI9629990914.3JPM London V
BRI9639990905.6JPM London V
BRI9649990967.5JPM London V
BRI9659990987.2JPM London V
BRI96699901,005.2JPM London V
BRI9679990963.3JPM London V
BRI9689990949.2JPM London V
BRI9699990917.5JPM London V
BRI9709990952.9JPM London V
BRI97199901,011.6JPM London V
BRI97299901,053.9JPM London V
BRI9739990905.9JPM London V
BRI9749990937.2JPM London V
BRI9759990935.1JPM London V
BRI9769990964.6JPM London V
BRI9779990989.0JPM London V
BRI9789990960.7JPM London V
BRI9799990950.1JPM London V
BRI9809990969.0JPM London V
BRI9819990922.2JPM London V
BRI9829990994.8JPM London V
BRI9839990940.5JPM London V
BRI9849990951.4JPM London V
BRI9859990955.4JPM London V
BRI98699901,002.7JPM London V
DAY22401019999973.6Brinks London
DAY22401029999979.3Brinks London
DAY22401039999959.3Brinks London
DAY22401049999982.2Brinks London
DAY22401059999997.9Brinks London
DAY22401069999975.2Brinks London
DAY22401079999944.7Brinks London
DAY22401089999999.9Brinks London
DAY22401099999971.4Brinks London
DAY22401109999959.4Brinks London
DAY22401119999940.0Brinks London
DAY224011299991,011.8Brinks London
DAY22401139999965.5Brinks London
DAY22401149999978.8Brinks London
DAY224011599991,001.3Brinks London
DAY22401169999972.0Brinks London
DAY224011799991,006.4Brinks London
DAY22401189999980.1Brinks London
DAY22401209999951.1Brinks London
DAY22402019999941.0Brinks London
DAY22402029999956.8Brinks London
DAY22402039999951.7Brinks London
DAY22402049999982.8Brinks London
DAY22402059999981.3Brinks London
DAY22402069999948.0Brinks London
DAY22402079999966.5Brinks London
DAY22402089999970.8Brinks London
DAY22402099999978.3Brinks London
DAY224021099991,001.4Brinks London
DAY224021199991,019.6Brinks London
DAY224021299991,013.2Brinks London
DAY22402139999981.5Brinks London
DAY22402149999987.7Brinks London
DAY224021599991,001.7Brinks London
DAY22402169999981.7Brinks London
DAY22402179999933.6Brinks London
DAY22402189999963.2Brinks London
DAY224021999991,017.2Brinks London
DAY224022099991,003.9Brinks London
DAY22403019999987.6Brinks London
DAY22403029999988.2Brinks London
DAY22403039999961.9Brinks London
DAY22403049999994.5Brinks London
DAY224030599991,017.8Brinks London
DAY22403069999999.4Brinks London
DAY224030799991,004.6Brinks London
DAY22403089999964.5Brinks London
DAY22403099999959.4Brinks London
DAY22403109999995.0Brinks London
DAY22403119999997.0Brinks London
DAY22403129999967.2Brinks London
DAY22403139999965.1Brinks London
DAY22403149999936.6Brinks London
DAY22403159999974.3Brinks London
DAY22403169999974.4Brinks London
DAY22403179999959.6Brinks London
DAY22403189999963.3Brinks London
DAY22403199999967.3Brinks London
DAY22403209999988.1Brinks London
DAY22404019999964.4Brinks London
DAY22404029999976.5Brinks London
DAY22404039999971.7Brinks London
DAY22404049999967.7Brinks London
DAY22404059999964.4Brinks London
DAY22404069999935.2Brinks London
DAY22404079999987.3Brinks London
DAY22404089999984.5Brinks London
DAY22404099999978.2Brinks London
DAY22404109999974.8Brinks London
DAY224041199991,007.0Brinks London
DAY22404129999954.3Brinks London
DAY224041399991,012.5Brinks London
DAY22404149999951.6Brinks London
DAY22404159999978.4Brinks London
DAY22404169999975.7Brinks London
DAY224041799991,000.7Brinks London
DAY22404189999966.1Brinks London
DAY22404199999978.8Brinks London
DAY224042099991,014.8Brinks London
DAY22405019999995.1Brinks London
DAY22405029999994.6Brinks London
DAY22405039999998.8Brinks London
DAY22405049999980.6Brinks London
DAY22405059999987.7Brinks London
DAY22405069999970.8Brinks London
DAY22405079999957.5Brinks London
DAY22405089999913.2Brinks London
DAY224050999991,012.1Brinks London
DAY224051099991,014.2Brinks London
DAY224051199991,000.3Brinks London
DAY22405129999987.2Brinks London
DAY22405139999956.4Brinks London
DAY22405149999953.0Brinks London
DAY22405159999946.8Brinks London
DAY22405169999947.7Brinks London
DAY22405179999938.2Brinks London
DAY224051899991,017.4Brinks London
DAY224051999991,012.7Brinks London
DAY22405209999998.8Brinks London
DAY224060199991,018.4Brinks London
DAY224060299991,018.9Brinks London
DAY22406039999998.8Brinks London
DAY22406049999974.5Brinks London
DAY22406059999992.5Brinks London
DAY22406069999968.6Brinks London
DAY22406079999975.5Brinks London
DAY22406089999987.8Brinks London
DAY22406099999972.1Brinks London
DAY22406109999957.8Brinks London
DAY22406119999971.4Brinks London
DAY22406129999952.8Brinks London
DAY22406139999954.6Brinks London
DAY22406149999992.7Brinks London
DAY22406159999991.1Brinks London
DAY22406169999980.6Brinks London
DAY22406179999950.7Brinks London
DAY22406189999968.8Brinks London
DAY22406199999984.8Brinks London
DAY22406209999994.6Brinks London
DAY22407019999990.9Brinks London
DAY224070299991,028.5Brinks London
DAY22407039999990.2Brinks London
DAY224070499991,002.0Brinks London
DAY22407059999954.0Brinks London
DAY22407069999963.3Brinks London
DAY22407079999966.4Brinks London
DAY22407089999984.9Brinks London
DAY22407099999983.1Brinks London
DAY22407109999989.5Brinks London
DAY22407119999975.2Brinks London
DAY22407129999974.8Brinks London
DAY224071399991,004.7Brinks London
DAY22407149999962.4Brinks London
DAY224071599991,006.3Brinks London
DAY22407169999981.0Brinks London
DAY22407179999964.2Brinks London
DAY22407189999972.4Brinks London
DAY22407199999967.5Brinks London
DAY22407209999970.9Brinks London
DAY224080199991,013.1Brinks London
DAY224080299991,016.8Brinks London
DAY22408039999990.1Brinks London
DAY224080499991,014.0Brinks London
DAY224080599991,002.9Brinks London
DAY22408069999970.1Brinks London
DAY22408079999917.5Brinks London
DAY22408089999946.6Brinks London
DAY22408099999960.3Brinks London
DAY22408109999952.8Brinks London
DAY22408119999952.1Brinks London
DAY22408129999937.9Brinks London
DAY22408139999956.3Brinks London
DAY224081499991,007.5Brinks London
DAY22408159999955.7Brinks London
DAY22408169999960.0Brinks London
DAY22408179999981.6Brinks London
DAY22408189999984.4Brinks London
DAY22408199999990.1Brinks London
DAY22408209999947.6Brinks London
DAY22409019999964.7Brinks London
DAY22409029999943.0Brinks London
DAY22409039999999.5Brinks London
DAY224090499991,003.9Brinks London
DAY22409059999983.9Brinks London
DAY22409069999989.8Brinks London
DAY22409079999964.9Brinks London
DAY22410199999984.0Brinks London
DAY30201019999982.2Brinks London
DAY30201029999950.6Brinks London
DAY30201049999946.6Brinks London
DAY30202019999965.3Brinks London
DAY30202029999993.7Brinks London
DAY30202039999984.7Brinks London
DAY30202049999955.0Brinks London
DAY302030199991,002.9Brinks London
DAY30203029999996.7Brinks London
DAY30203039999986.5Brinks London
DAY30203049999935.5Brinks London
DAY302040199991,005.7Brinks London
DAY30204029999957.6Brinks London
DAY30204039999969.5Brinks London
DAY30204049999921.4Brinks London
DAY30205019999973.7Brinks London
DAY30205029999982.1Brinks London
DAY30205039999939.1Brinks London
DAY30205049999962.9Brinks London
DAY30206019999978.0Brinks London
DAY302060299991,015.4Brinks London
DAY30206039999971.9Brinks London
DAY30206049999936.9Brinks London
DAY30207019999952.6Brinks London
DAY30207029999974.4Brinks London
DAY30207039999957.0Brinks London
DAY30207049999961.8Brinks London
DAY30208019999949.1Brinks London
DAY302080299991,013.9Brinks London
DAY30208039999985.5Brinks London
DAY30208049999967.9Brinks London
DAY30209019999952.0Brinks London
DAY30209029999946.1Brinks London
DAY30209039999944.9Brinks London
DAY30209049999973.4Brinks London
DAY30210019999955.8Brinks London
DAY30210029999926.1Brinks London
DAY30210039999926.2Brinks London
DAY30210049999927.2Brinks London
DAY30301019999928.4Brinks London
DAY30301029999956.3Brinks London
DAY30301039999967.9Brinks London
DAY30301049999958.1Brinks London
DAY30301059999948.7Brinks London
DAY30301069999939.6Brinks London
DAY30302019999973.0Brinks London
DAY30302029999939.3Brinks London
DAY303020399991,002.1Brinks London
DAY30302049999923.2Brinks London
DAY30302059999934.8Brinks London
DAY30302069999962.4Brinks London
DAY30303019999990.8Brinks London
DAY30303029999950.8Brinks London
DAY30303039999953.0Brinks London
DAY30303049999988.7Brinks London
DAY30303059999941.4Brinks London
DAY303030699991,008.0Brinks London
DAY30304019999985.9Brinks London
DAY30304029999977.2Brinks London
DAY30304039999991.5Brinks London
DAY30304049999989.0Brinks London
DAY30304059999951.0Brinks London
DAY30304069999998.4Brinks London
DAY30305019999912.4Brinks London
DAY30305029999980.2Brinks London
DAY30305039999910.0Brinks London
DAY30305049999920.5Brinks London
DAY30305059999959.7Brinks London
DAY30305069999983.1Brinks London
DAY30306019999988.3Brinks London
DAY30306029999981.1Brinks London
DAY30306039999973.8Brinks London
DAY30306049999966.1Brinks London
DAY30306059999951.2Brinks London
DAY30306069999959.1Brinks London
DAY30307019999967.7Brinks London
DAY30307029999941.2Brinks London
DAY30307039999964.4Brinks London
DAY30307049999940.2Brinks London
DAY30307059999956.3Brinks London
DAY30307069999907.8Brinks London
DAY30308019999926.9Brinks London
DAY30308029999957.9Brinks London
DAY30308039999956.2Brinks London
DAY30308049999974.5Brinks London
DAY30308059999913.2Brinks London
DAY30308069999986.2Brinks London
DAY30309019999961.0Brinks London
DAY30309029999932.2Brinks London
DAY30309039999947.7Brinks London
DAY30309049999933.3Brinks London
DAY30309059999924.9Brinks London
DAY30309069999921.6Brinks London
DAY30310019999957.6Brinks London
DAY30310029999924.1Brinks London
DAY30310039999935.4Brinks London
DAY303100499991,003.7Brinks London
DAY30310059999960.4Brinks London
DAY30310069999970.6Brinks London
DAY30601019999933.3Brinks London
DAY30601029999943.8Brinks London
DAY30601039999931.1Brinks London
DAY30601049999970.8Brinks London
DAY30601059999937.3Brinks London
DAY30601069999936.3Brinks London
DAY306020199991,009.7Brinks London
DAY30602029999931.8Brinks London
DAY30602039999987.8Brinks London
DAY30602049999963.3Brinks London
DAY30602059999965.0Brinks London
DAY30602069999995.0Brinks London
DAY30603019999949.6Brinks London
DAY30603029999960.4Brinks London
DAY30603039999965.1Brinks London
DAY30603049999933.7Brinks London
DAY30603059999931.5Brinks London
DAY30603069999975.9Brinks London
DAY30604019999953.3Brinks London
DAY30604029999987.4Brinks London
DAY30604039999970.6Brinks London
DAY30604049999917.1Brinks London
DAY30604059999967.9Brinks London
DAY30604069999941.5Brinks London
DAY30605019999992.8Brinks London
DAY30605029999945.0Brinks London
DAY30605039999956.8Brinks London
DAY30605049999925.6Brinks London
DAY30605059999962.7Brinks London
DAY30605069999988.7Brinks London
DAY30606019999951.6Brinks London
DAY30606029999924.4Brinks London
DAY30606039999908.7Brinks London
DAY30606049999948.5Brinks London
DAY30606059999943.0Brinks London
DAY30606069999906.4Brinks London
DAY30901019999939.7Brinks London
DAY30901029999944.1Brinks London
DAY30901039999946.3Brinks London
DAY30901049999931.3Brinks London
DAY30901059999948.1Brinks London
DAY30901069999905.2Brinks London
DAY30902019999965.3Brinks London
DAY30902029999991.8Brinks London
DAY30902039999974.8Brinks London
DAY30902049999995.7Brinks London
DAY30902059999945.6Brinks London
DAY30902069999999.2Brinks London
DAY30903019999957.8Brinks London
DAY30903029999981.0Brinks London
DAY30903039999970.3Brinks London
DAY30903049999983.7Brinks London
DAY30903059999944.7Brinks London
DAY30903069999956.6Brinks London
DAY30904019999961.5Brinks London
DAY30904029999907.3Brinks London
DAY30904039999951.6Brinks London
DAY30904049999905.5Brinks London
DAY30904059999923.3Brinks London
DAY30904069999960.9Brinks London
DAY30905019999901.1Brinks London
DAY30905029999916.9Brinks London
DAY309050399991,020.2Brinks London
DAY30905049999912.7Brinks London
DAY30905059999969.3Brinks London
DAY30905069999953.6Brinks London
DAY30906019999977.9Brinks London
DAY30906029999960.4Brinks London
DAY30906039999977.6Brinks London
DAY30906049999992.2Brinks London
DAY30906059999966.0Brinks London
DAY30906069999963.7Brinks London
DOW2009110529999955.8JPM London V
DOW2009110539999983.5JPM London V
DOW2009110549999972.1JPM London V
DOW2009110559999991.9JPM London V
DOW2009110569999984.8JPM London V
DOW2009110579999977.3JPM London V
DOW2009110589999978.2JPM London V
DOW2009110599999974.6JPM London V
DOW2009110609999979.0JPM London V
DOW2009110619999958.6JPM London V
DOW2009110629999958.7JPM London V
DOW2009110639999966.5JPM London V
DOW2009110649999984.0JPM London V
DOW2009110659999976.9JPM London V
DOW2009110669999982.2JPM London V
DOW2009110679999969.3JPM London V
DOW2009110689999984.6JPM London V
DOW2009110699999951.7JPM London V
DOW2009110709999980.2JPM London V
DOW2009110719999975.7JPM London V
DOW2009110729999971.8JPM London V
DOW20091107399991,004.7JPM London V
DOW2009110749999996.2JPM London V
DOW2009110759999979.1JPM London V
DOW2009110769999994.3JPM London V
DOW20091107799991,000.0JPM London V
DOW2009110789999997.1JPM London V
DOW2009110799999974.6JPM London V
DOW2009110809999971.9JPM London V
DOW2009110819999974.4JPM London V
DOW2009110829999970.8JPM London V
DOW2009110839999993.3JPM London V
DOW2009110849999971.1JPM London V
DOW2009110859999978.3JPM London V
DOW2009110869999956.6JPM London V
DOW2009110879999962.9JPM London V
DOW2009113189999927.0JPM London V
DOW20091131999991,008.8JPM London V
DOW2009113209999994.6JPM London V
DOW2009113219999966.9JPM London V
DOW2009113229999961.8JPM London V
DOW2009113239999967.7JPM London V
DOW2009113249999969.9JPM London V
DOW2009113259999979.6JPM London V
DOW2009113269999980.8JPM London V
DOW2009113279999982.8JPM London V
DOW2009113289999988.7JPM London V
DOW2009113299999984.6JPM London V
DOW2009113309999976.7JPM London V
DOW20091133199991,007.7JPM London V
DOW2009113329999935.8JPM London V
DOW2009113339999974.9JPM London V
DOW2009113349999978.9JPM London V
DOW2009113359999974.7JPM London V
DOW2009113369999992.5JPM London V
DOW2009113379999972.0JPM London V
DOW2009113389999987.1JPM London V
DOW2009113399999968.1JPM London V
DOW2009113409999962.2JPM London V
DOW20091134199991,005.4JPM London V
DOW2009113429999986.9JPM London V
DOW2009113439999975.4JPM London V
DOW2009113449999997.9JPM London V
DOW2009113459999978.9JPM London V
DOW2009113469999969.5JPM London V
DOW2009113479999965.7JPM London V
DOW2009113529999948.0JPM London V
DOW2009113539999987.4JPM London V
DOW2009113549999987.7JPM London V
DOW2009113559999985.9JPM London V
DOW2009113569999994.0JPM London V
DOW2009113579999994.7JPM London V
DOW2009113589999975.9JPM London V
DOW2009113599999970.4JPM London V
DOW2009113609999916.5JPM London V
DOW2009113619999979.5JPM London V
DOW2009113629999991.3JPM London V
DOW2009113639999950.2JPM London V
DOW2009113649999960.6JPM London V
DOW2009113659999953.7JPM London V
DOW2009113669999937.8JPM London V
DOW2009113679999954.2JPM London V
DOW2009113689999957.1JPM London V
DOW2009113869999973.0JPM London V
DOW812194799991,004.3JPM London V
DOW812194899991,004.6JPM London V
DOW812194999991,009.1JPM London V
DOW81219509999981.9JPM London V
DOW81219519999942.0JPM London V
DOW81219529999983.5JPM London V
DOW81219539999967.3JPM London V
DOW81219549999996.5JPM London V
DOW81219559999941.2JPM London V
DOW81221019999990.8JPM London V
DOW81221029999965.1JPM London V
DOW81221039999991.4JPM London V
DOW81221049999987.0JPM London V
DOW81221059999999.5JPM London V
DOW81221069999984.9JPM London V
DOW81221079999996.7JPM London V
DOW81221089999957.4JPM London V
DOW81221099999990.6JPM London V
DOW81221109999965.7JPM London V
DOW81221119999977.3JPM London V
DOW81221129999985.2JPM London V
DOW81221139999992.1JPM London V
DOW81221149999960.9JPM London V
DOW81221159999994.5JPM London V
DOW81221169999987.7JPM London V
DOW812211799991,013.3JPM London V
DOW81221189999966.4JPM London V
DOW81221199999987.6JPM London V
DOW812212099991,008.6JPM London V
DOW81221219999951.0JPM London V
DOW812212299991,018.7JPM London V
DOW81221239999963.0JPM London V
DOW81221249999995.3JPM London V
DOW81221259999973.6JPM London V
DOW81221269999960.3JPM London V
DOW81221279999983.4JPM London V
DOW81221289999997.2JPM London V
DOW81221299999999.4JPM London V
DOW81221309999980.4JPM London V
DOW81221319999948.4JPM London V
DOW81221329999960.9JPM London V
DOW81221339999964.9JPM London V
DOW81221349999992.6JPM London V
EMP2009658299991,043.6JPM London V
EMP2009658399991,046.1JPM London V
EMP2009658699991,063.6JPM London V
EMP2009658799991,043.5JPM London V
EMP2009659099991,024.0JPM London V
EMP2009659199991,093.4JPM London V
EMP2009659499991,038.8JPM London V
EMP2009659599991,040.3JPM London V
EMP2009659699991,040.8JPM London V
EMP2009659799991,013.3JPM London V
EMP2009659899991,082.9JPM London V
EMP2009659999991,035.7JPM London V
EMP2009765499991,055.5JPM London V
EMP2009765599991,046.7JPM London V
EMP2009765699991,019.5JPM London V
EMP2009765799991,013.6JPM London V
EMP2009765899991,076.3JPM London V
EMP2009765999991,035.9JPM London V
EMP2009766099991,052.8JPM London V
EMP2009766199991,042.3JPM London V
EMP2009766299991,011.9JPM London V
EMP2009766399991,002.3JPM London V
EMP2009766499991,022.5JPM London V
EMP2009766599991,056.2JPM London V
EMP2009766699991,036.4JPM London V
EMP2009766799991,035.9JPM London V
EMP2009766899991,028.6JPM London V
EMP2009766999991,031.1JPM London V
EMP2009767099991,073.9JPM London V
EMP2009767199991,011.6JPM London V
EMP2009767299991,040.2JPM London V
EMP2009767399991,017.6JPM London V
EMP2009767499991,034.4JPM London V
EMP2009767599991,002.6JPM London V
EMP2009767699991,014.3JPM London V
EMP2009767799991,002.5JPM London V
HEN20090105A19990973.9Brinks London
HEN20090105H49990971.5Brinks London
HEN20090107A89990990.2Brinks London
HEN20090107H499901,002.2Brinks London
INN6026869999950.0Brinks London
INN6026879999996.3Brinks London
INN6026889999975.1Brinks London
INN6026899999929.0Brinks London
INN6026909999990.4Brinks London
INN6026919999957.5Brinks London
INN6026929999962.0Brinks London
INN6026939999960.2Brinks London
INN6026949999976.1Brinks London
INN6026959999963.3Brinks London
INN6026969999964.6Brinks London
INN6026979999996.1Brinks London
INN6026989999940.9Brinks London
INN6026999999976.5Brinks London
INN6027009999992.0Brinks London
INN6027019999949.0Brinks London
INN6027029999981.9Brinks London
INN6027039999934.8Brinks London
INN6027049999956.4Brinks London
INN6027059999960.2Brinks London
INN6027069999981.2Brinks London
INN6027079999979.4Brinks London
INN6027089999961.7Brinks London
INN6027099999938.1Brinks London
INN6027109999964.3Brinks London
INN6027119999943.8Brinks London
INN6027129999972.2Brinks London
INN6027139999994.3Brinks London
INN6027149999981.1Brinks London
INN6027159999954.4Brinks London
INN6027169999970.9Brinks London
INN60271799991,010.5Brinks London
INN6027189999987.2Brinks London
INN6027219999967.7Brinks London
INN6028069999944.8Brinks London
INN6028079999971.3Brinks London
INN6028089999969.8Brinks London
INN60280999991,009.1Brinks London
INN6028109999971.0Brinks London
INN6028119999937.5Brinks London
INN60281499991,001.4Brinks London
INN6028219999972.9Brinks London
INN6028239999967.5Brinks London
INN6028249999981.8Brinks London
INN6028279999955.2Brinks London
INN6028309999990.7Brinks London
INN6028329999961.6Brinks London
INN6028349999965.3Brinks London
INN6028359999968.7Brinks London
INN6028369999984.6Brinks London
INN6028389999956.3Brinks London
INN6028409999986.5Brinks London
INN6028419999972.8Brinks London
INN6028459999973.1Brinks London
INN6028469999995.6Brinks London
INN6028479999974.4Brinks London
INN6028489999993.2Brinks London
INN6028499999947.7Brinks London
INN6028509999951.2Brinks London
INN6028539999973.4Brinks London
INN6028549999948.3Brinks London
INN6028559999986.9Brinks London
INN6028579999937.5Brinks London
INN6028589999991.2Brinks London
INN6028609999969.0Brinks London
INN6028619999952.8Brinks London
INN6028639999974.9Brinks London
INN6028649999969.9Brinks London
INN6028659999985.0Brinks London
INN6028669999951.2Brinks London
INN60286899991,002.7Brinks London
INN6028729999954.2Brinks London
INN6028739999994.2Brinks London
INN6028759999983.1Brinks London
INN6028769999974.3Brinks London
INN6028779999992.3Brinks London
INN6028789999977.4Brinks London
INN6028799999974.1Brinks London
INN6028809999968.9Brinks London
INN6028819999978.8Brinks London
INN6028839999981.1Brinks London
INN6028869999950.0Brinks London
INN6028889999953.2Brinks London
INN60288999991,016.7Brinks London
INN6028919999979.9Brinks London
INN6028929999967.3Brinks London
INN6030899999980.1Brinks London
INN6030909999979.4Brinks London
INN60310299991,013.1Brinks London
INN60310399991,005.9Brinks London
INN6031049999994.8Brinks London
INN6031059999984.1Brinks London
INN6031069999986.5Brinks London
INN6031089999991.6Brinks London
INN60310999991,011.3Brinks London
INN60311199991,004.2Brinks London
INN6031129999994.4Brinks London
INN6031149999998.6Brinks London
INN6031159999977.7Brinks London
INN6031169999995.2Brinks London
INN6031189999994.3Brinks London
INN60311999991,008.6Brinks London
INN6031209999976.6Brinks London
INN60312199991,010.2Brinks London
INN60312299991,007.0Brinks London
INN6031239999975.9Brinks London
INN6031249999995.1Brinks London
INN6031259999991.2Brinks London
INN6031279999985.3Brinks London
INN6031289999996.2Brinks London
INN6031319999949.5Brinks London
INN6031349999962.6Brinks London
INN6038929990984.7JPM London V
INN6038939990975.6JPM London V
INN6038959990966.6JPM London V
INN6038969990974.8JPM London V
INN6038979990991.0JPM London V
INN6038999990975.3JPM London V
INN6039009990976.3JPM London V
INN6039019990977.5JPM London V
INN6039049990958.8JPM London V
INN6039089990984.2JPM London V
INN6039099990960.5JPM London V
INN6039129990972.7JPM London V
INN6039159990981.2JPM London V
INN6039169990991.6JPM London V
INN60391899901,016.3JPM London V
INN6039249990979.8JPM London V
INN6039269990984.6JPM London V
INN6039279990989.4JPM London V
INN6039289990968.7JPM London V
INN6039299990986.7JPM London V
INN6039319990992.7JPM London V
INN6039379990947.6JPM London V
INN6039409990970.4JPM London V
INN6039419990976.1JPM London V
INN6039439990961.6JPM London V
INN6039449990977.1JPM London V
INN6039459990987.8JPM London V
INN6039469990964.0JPM London V
INN6039489990986.0JPM London V
INN6039499990992.0JPM London V
INN6039509990969.6JPM London V
INN6039549990986.6JPM London V
INN6039709990996.2JPM London V
INN6039739990977.7JPM London V
INN6039749990964.1JPM London V
INN6039759990960.8JPM London V
INN6039769990985.5JPM London V
INN6039779990994.4JPM London V
INN6039789990982.7JPM London V
INN6039799990982.4JPM London V
INN6039809990961.4JPM London V
INN6039819990978.8JPM London V
INN6039829990982.7JPM London V
INN6039839990980.1JPM London V
INN6039849990965.8JPM London V
INN6039859990960.4JPM London V
INN6039869990969.3JPM London V
INN6039879990969.3JPM London V
INN6039889990960.2JPM London V
INN6039899990956.2JPM London V
INN6039909990940.0JPM London V
INN6039919990969.7JPM London V
INN6039929990981.8JPM London V
INN6039939990970.6JPM London V
INN6039949990977.1JPM London V
INN6039959990968.9JPM London V
INN6039969990948.9JPM London V
INN6039979990965.1JPM London V
INN6039989990967.0JPM London V
INN6039999990955.9JPM London V
INN6040009990980.5JPM London V
INN6040019990985.0JPM London V
INN6040029990958.3JPM London V
INN6040039990981.3JPM London V
INN6040049990969.7JPM London V
INN6040059990982.4JPM London V
INN6040069990971.0JPM London V
INN6040079990979.7JPM London V
INN6040089990948.8JPM London V
INN6040099990959.7JPM London V
INN6040109990967.6JPM London V
INN6040119990963.4JPM London V
INN6040129990977.3JPM London V
INN6040139990981.0JPM London V
INN6040149990978.0JPM London V
INN6040179990977.8JPM London V
INN6040209990987.7JPM London V
INN6040239990974.5JPM London V
INN6040249990991.6JPM London V
INN6040269990998.2JPM London V
INN6040279990980.5JPM London V
INN6040299990965.8JPM London V
INN6040339990977.4JPM London V
INN6040359990976.9JPM London V
INN6040369990970.1JPM London V
INN6040379990980.3JPM London V
INN6040389990960.9JPM London V
INN6040469990972.5JPM London V
INN6040479990984.2JPM London V
INN6040489990977.3JPM London V
INN6040529990978.4JPM London V
INN6040559990975.1JPM London V
INN6040579990971.7JPM London V
INN6040589990985.8JPM London V
INN6040609990993.3JPM London V
INN6040629990976.1JPM London V
INN6040639990942.8JPM London V
INN6040649990972.8JPM London V
INN6040659990993.8JPM London V
INN6040739990970.5JPM London V
INN6040789990961.1JPM London V
INN6040799990953.8JPM London V
INN6040819990971.9JPM London V
INN6040829990980.0JPM London V
INN6040839990987.5JPM London V
INN6040869990984.0JPM London V
INN6040879990970.8JPM London V
INN6040889990954.3JPM London V
INN6040899990974.3JPM London V
INN6040919990976.3JPM London V
INN6040949990979.7JPM London V
INN6040979990985.5JPM London V
INN6041039990975.7JPM London V
INN6041059990965.5JPM London V
INN6041069990992.9JPM London V
INN60410899901,011.6JPM London V
INN6041149990981.8JPM London V
INN6041169990968.3JPM London V
INN6041179990965.8JPM London V
INN6041199990976.2JPM London V
INN6041209990968.0JPM London V
INN6041219990946.1JPM London V
INN6041229990961.4JPM London V
INN6041249990942.6JPM London V
INN6041259990965.2JPM London V
INN6041269990946.0JPM London V
INN6041279990967.2JPM London V
INN6041289990938.0JPM London V
INN6041299990959.8JPM London V
INN6041309990950.8JPM London V
INN6041319990962.5JPM London V
INN6041339990940.3JPM London V
INN6041349990945.6JPM London V
INN6041359990965.6JPM London V
INN6041369990985.8JPM London V
INN6041379990987.6JPM London V
INN6041389990963.0JPM London V
INN6041399990984.1JPM London V
INN6041419990988.7JPM London V
INN6041429990982.8JPM London V
INN60414399901,000.3JPM London V
INN60414499901,000.5JPM London V
INN6041519990986.7JPM London V
INN6041649990964.4JPM London V
INN6041709990968.1JPM London V
INN6041729990961.5JPM London V
INN6041739990983.1JPM London V
INN6041879990955.0JPM London V
INN6041889990949.2JPM London V
INN6041899990950.3JPM London V
INN6041909990949.3JPM London V
INN6041919990976.9JPM London V
INN6041929990961.4JPM London V
INN6041939990955.9JPM London V
INN6041949990938.9JPM London V
INN6041969990962.3JPM London V
INN6041979990976.0JPM London V
INN6041989990967.4JPM London V
INN6041999990969.7JPM London V
INN6042009990978.2JPM London V
INN6042019990958.3JPM London V
INN6042029990952.4JPM London V
INN6042039990988.3JPM London V
INN6042049990965.5JPM London V
INN6042069990964.9JPM London V
INN6042079990973.5JPM London V
INN6042099990957.8JPM London V
INN6042109990977.7JPM London V
INN6042119990953.2JPM London V
INN6042149990998.5JPM London V
INN6042179990971.0JPM London V
INN6042189990962.8JPM London V
INN6042199990954.6JPM London V
INN6042209990962.9JPM London V
INN6042219990986.9JPM London V
INN6042229990991.4JPM London V
INN6042239990990.6JPM London V
INN6042249990984.8JPM London V
INN60422599901,000.2JPM London V
INN6042269990997.3JPM London V
INN60422799901,005.4JPM London V
INN6042289990980.6JPM London V
INN6042299990987.1JPM London V
INN6042309990992.1JPM London V
INN6042319990982.0JPM London V
INN6042329990982.6JPM London V
INN6042339990961.2JPM London V
INN6042349990983.2JPM London V
INN6042359990973.2JPM London V
INN6042369990950.2JPM London V
INN6042379990952.4JPM London V
INN6042389990985.2JPM London V
INN6042399990986.8JPM London V
INN6042419990998.1JPM London V
INN6042429990990.1JPM London V
INN60424399901,002.9JPM London V
INN6042449990975.6JPM London V
INN6042459990972.8JPM London V
INN6042469990984.7JPM London V
INN6042479990984.0JPM London V
INN6042489990956.8JPM London V
INN60424999901,001.1JPM London V
INN6042509990988.6JPM London V
INN60425199901,000.4JPM London V
INN6042529990998.8JPM London V
INN6042539990971.0JPM London V
INN6042549990995.0JPM London V
INN6042569990988.5JPM London V
INN6042579990971.3JPM London V
INN60425899901,010.8JPM London V
INN6042599990993.0JPM London V
INN6042609990986.2JPM London V
INN6042619990987.6JPM London V
INN60426299901,006.8JPM London V
INN6042639990958.2JPM London V
INN6042649990998.6JPM London V
INN6042659990998.5JPM London V
INN6042679990959.3JPM London V
INN6042689990959.9JPM London V
INN6042709990977.7JPM London V
INN6042719990949.0JPM London V
INN6042749990972.3JPM London V
INN6042759990982.3JPM London V
INN6042769990961.2JPM London V
INN6042779990989.0JPM London V
INN6042789990962.0JPM London V
INN6042819990975.6JPM London V
INN6042859990958.0JPM London V
INN6043129990960.6JPM London V
INN60431499901,003.8JPM London V
INN6044299990973.9JPM London V
INN6044339990954.3JPM London V
INN6044369990990.6JPM London V
INN6044379990963.1JPM London V
INN6044389990976.4JPM London V
INN6044399990989.4JPM London V
INN6044409990986.3JPM London V
INN60444199901,011.2JPM London V
INN6044429990962.4JPM London V
INN6044439990986.3JPM London V
INN6044449990989.4JPM London V
INN6044459990995.5JPM London V
INN60444699901,006.1JPM London V
INN6044489990994.7JPM London V
INN6044499990972.5JPM London V
INN60445199901,001.4JPM London V
INN6044529990993.2JPM London V
INN6044549990989.2JPM London V
INN6044559990965.3JPM London V
INN6044579990954.6JPM London V
INN6044589990990.1JPM London V
INN6044609990964.2JPM London V
INN6044639990989.8JPM London V
INN6044649990957.1JPM London V
INN6044699990968.2JPM London V
INN6044709990977.2JPM London V
INN6044729990985.9JPM London V
INN60447399901,001.5JPM London V
INN6045179990975.2JPM London V
INN60451899901,004.0JPM London V
INN6045199990997.1JPM London V
INN6045219990958.9JPM London V
INN60452299901,001.6JPM London V
INN6045239990976.3JPM London V
INN6045249990996.2JPM London V
INN6045259990995.6JPM London V
INN6045269990973.3JPM London V
INN60452799901,015.2JPM London V
INN6045289990984.2JPM London V
INN6045299990975.5JPM London V
INN60453099901,014.5JPM London V
INN6045329990987.1JPM London V
INN60453399901,000.6JPM London V
INN60453499901,004.5JPM London V
INN6045359990986.3JPM London V
INN6045369990980.4JPM London V
INN60453799901,001.2JPM London V
INN6045389990996.0JPM London V
INN60453999901,002.0JPM London V
INN6045409990982.3JPM London V
INN6045419990984.1JPM London V
INN60454299901,008.4JPM London V
INN6045439990964.8JPM London V
INN60454499901,029.5JPM London V
JBRE539499901,180.0JPM London V
JBRE539599901,163.6JPM London V
JBRE539799901,181.5JPM London V
JBRE540099901,188.4JPM London V
JBRE540399901,159.9JPM London V
JBRE540599901,161.2JPM London V
JBRE540999901,180.9JPM London V
JBRE541199901,182.7JPM London V
JBRE541399901,183.0JPM London V
JBRE541499901,161.0JPM London V
JBRE541899901,150.6JPM London V
JBRE541999901,157.7JPM London V
JBRE544499901,171.4JPM London V
JBRE544999901,172.3JPM London V
JBRE545399901,171.9JPM London V
JBRE545499901,189.0JPM London V
JBRE545799901,148.9JPM London V
JBRE545899901,146.1JPM London V
JBRE546399901,161.1JPM London V
JBRE547299901,162.9JPM London V
JBRE548099901,166.8JPM London V
JBRE548199901,143.8JPM London V
JBRE548299901,166.7JPM London V
JBRE548699901,212.7JPM London V
JBRE548899901,193.9JPM London V
JBRE548999901,196.3JPM London V
JBRE549099901,158.1JPM London V
JBRE549199901,179.3JPM London V
JBRE549299901,160.4JPM London V
JBRE549399901,187.1JPM London V
JIA14409999972.0Brinks London
JIA14429999969.5Brinks London
JIA14439999967.0Brinks London
JIA14449999951.9Brinks London
JIA14459999968.8Brinks London
JIA14469999967.7Brinks London
JIA14479999952.4Brinks London
JIA14499999970.3Brinks London
JIA14509999965.4Brinks London
JIA14519999973.9Brinks London
JIA14529999948.7Brinks London
JIA14549999954.2Brinks London
JIA14559999947.8Brinks London
JIA14569999948.5Brinks London
JIA14579999949.3Brinks London
JIA14589999963.3Brinks London
JIA14599999977.1Brinks London
JIA14609999942.4Brinks London
JIA14629999961.1Brinks London
JIA14639999961.3Brinks London
JIA14649999938.0Brinks London
JIA14659999942.9Brinks London
JIA14679999970.2Brinks London
JIA14699999965.6Brinks London
JIA14719999978.0Brinks London
JIA14729999963.7Brinks London
JIA14739999952.5Brinks London
JIA806104019999982.3Brinks London
JIA8061040299991,031.9Brinks London
JIA8061040399991,024.5Brinks London
JIA8061040499991,027.4Brinks London
JIA8079010199991,033.2Brinks London
JIA8079010299991,053.3Brinks London
JIA8079010399991,047.0Brinks London
JIA8079010499991,028.3Brinks London
JIA8079010599991,017.9Brinks London
JIA8079010699991,039.5Brinks London
JIA8079010799991,020.4Brinks London
JIA8079050199991,030.1Brinks London
JIA8080010199991,017.2Brinks London
JIA8080010299991,048.6Brinks London
JIA8080010399991,025.7Brinks London
JIA8080010499991,046.9Brinks London
JIA8080010599991,033.3Brinks London
JIA8080010699991,040.5Brinks London
JIA8080010799991,049.9Brinks London
JIA8080020199991,013.3Brinks London
JIA8080020299991,051.5Brinks London
JIA8080020399991,050.0Brinks London
JIA8080020499991,036.4Brinks London
JIA8080020599991,041.9Brinks London
JIA8080020699991,036.6Brinks London
JIA8080020799991,078.9Brinks London
JIA8080030199991,048.6Brinks London
JIA8080030299991,062.3Brinks London
JIA8080030399991,036.0Brinks London
JIA8080030499991,032.9Brinks London
JIA8080050199991,063.3Brinks London
JIA8080050299991,041.4Brinks London
JIA8080050399991,054.7Brinks London
JIA8080050499991,039.3Brinks London
JIA8080050599991,048.6Brinks London
JIA8080050699991,052.1Brinks London
JIA8080050799991,046.9Brinks London
JIA8080060199991,072.1Brinks London
JIA8080060299991,023.6Brinks London
JIA8080060399991,046.0Brinks London
JIA8080060499991,060.5Brinks London
JIA8080060599991,063.7Brinks London
JIA8080060699991,062.5Brinks London
JIA8080060799991,033.9Brinks London
JIA8080070199991,050.2Brinks London
JIA8080070299991,061.6Brinks London
JIA8080070399991,048.0Brinks London
JIA8080070499991,011.6Brinks London
JIA8080070599991,041.3Brinks London
JIA8080070699991,062.5Brinks London
JIA8080070799991,060.6Brinks London
JIA8080080199991,033.1Brinks London
JIA808008029999996.5Brinks London
JIA8080080399991,008.4Brinks London
JIA8080080499991,063.4Brinks London
JIA8080080599991,079.8Brinks London
JIA8080080699991,061.8Brinks London
JIA8080080799991,077.1Brinks London
JIA8088050199991,080.1Brinks London
JIA8088050299991,057.4Brinks London
JIA8088050399991,035.4Brinks London
JIA8088050499991,019.3Brinks London
JIA8088050599991,024.7Brinks London
JIA8088050699991,041.1Brinks London
JIA8088050799991,050.4Brinks London
JIA8088060199991,054.0Brinks London
JIA8088060299991,075.6Brinks London
JIA8088060399991,006.3Brinks London
JIA8088060499991,035.6Brinks London
JIA8088060599991,066.5Brinks London
JIA8088060699991,018.6Brinks London
JIA8088060799991,022.5Brinks London
JIA808807019999968.5Brinks London
JIA8088070299991,029.5Brinks London
JIA8088070399991,017.4Brinks London
JIA8088070499991,037.9Brinks London
JIA8088070599991,059.0Brinks London
JIA8088070699991,081.0Brinks London
JIA8088070799991,011.8Brinks London
JIA8088080199991,015.9Brinks London
JIA8088080299991,060.7Brinks London
JIA8088080399991,085.0Brinks London
JIA8088080499991,041.6Brinks London
JIA8088080599991,031.3Brinks London
JIA8088080699991,033.1Brinks London
JIA8088080799991,039.4Brinks London
JIA8089010199991,003.6Brinks London
JIA8089010299991,031.8Brinks London
JIA8089010399991,051.1Brinks London
JIA8089010499991,032.9Brinks London
JIA8089010599991,033.5Brinks London
JIA8089010699991,024.4Brinks London
JIA8089010799991,060.3Brinks London
JIA8089020199991,034.5Brinks London
JIA8089020299991,023.7Brinks London
JIA8089020399991,016.9Brinks London
JIA8089020499991,016.4Brinks London
JIA8089020599991,019.0Brinks London
JIA8089020699991,052.9Brinks London
JIA808902079999987.4Brinks London
JIA8089030199991,035.8Brinks London
JIA8089030299991,025.1Brinks London
JIA8089030399991,051.8Brinks London
JIA8089030499991,029.0Brinks London
JIA8089030599991,009.1Brinks London
JIA8089030699991,046.1Brinks London
JIA8089030799991,046.5Brinks London
JIA8089040199991,029.5Brinks London
JIA8089040299991,035.6Brinks London
JIA8089040399991,044.5Brinks London
JIA8089040499991,041.8Brinks London
JIA8089040599991,037.9Brinks London
JIA8089040699991,040.0Brinks London
JIA8089040799991,015.1Brinks London
JIA8089050199991,021.8Brinks London
JIA8089050299991,015.9Brinks London
JIA8089050399991,038.6Brinks London
JIA8089050499991,016.8Brinks London
JIA8089050599991,042.5Brinks London
JIA8089050699991,039.1Brinks London
JIA8089050799991,046.4Brinks London
JIA8089060199991,028.2Brinks London
JIA8089060299991,033.4Brinks London
JIA8089060399991,037.9Brinks London
JIA8089060499991,027.3Brinks London
JIA8089060599991,047.7Brinks London
JIA8089060699991,059.6Brinks London
JIA8089060799991,023.3Brinks London
JIA8089070199991,057.2Brinks London
JIA8089070299991,038.4Brinks London
JIA8089070399991,032.9Brinks London
JIA8089070499991,045.2Brinks London
JIA8089070599991,051.9Brinks London
JIA8089070699991,040.7Brinks London
JIA8089070799991,073.0Brinks London
JIA8089080199991,020.3Brinks London
JIA8089080299991,084.4Brinks London
JIA8089080399991,033.2Brinks London
JIA8089080499991,063.2Brinks London
JIA8089080599991,042.6Brinks London
JIA8089080699991,017.0Brinks London
JIA8089080799991,040.6Brinks London
JIA8090010199991,075.8Brinks London
JIA8090010299991,041.8Brinks London
JIA8090010399991,061.1Brinks London
JIA8090010499991,056.2Brinks London
JIA8090010599991,056.9Brinks London
JIA8090010699991,062.7Brinks London
JIA8090010799991,056.4Brinks London
JIA8090020199991,082.8Brinks London
JIA8090020299991,048.4Brinks London
JIA8090020399991,067.2Brinks London
JIA8090020499991,081.4Brinks London
JIA8090020599991,084.2Brinks London
JIA8090020699991,019.1Brinks London
JIA8090020799991,023.3Brinks London
JIA8090030199991,072.6Brinks London
JIA8090030299991,054.3Brinks London
JIA8090030399991,018.0Brinks London
JIA8090030499991,043.3Brinks London
JIA8090030599991,052.5Brinks London
JIA8090030699991,046.4Brinks London
JIA8090030799991,017.3Brinks London
JIA8090040199991,056.8Brinks London
JIA8090040299991,058.6Brinks London
JIA8090040399991,065.6Brinks London
JIA8090040499991,046.9Brinks London
JIA8090040599991,060.7Brinks London
JIA8090040699991,060.1Brinks London
JIA8090040799991,057.9Brinks London
JIA8105010199991,045.8Brinks London
JIA8105010299991,027.2Brinks London
JIA8105010399991,046.2Brinks London
JIA8105010499991,032.9Brinks London
JIA8105010599991,031.0Brinks London
JIA8105010699991,048.7Brinks London
JIA8105010799991,060.5Brinks London
JIA8105020199991,025.5Brinks London
JIA8105020299991,028.4Brinks London
JIA8105020399991,026.6Brinks London
JIA8105020499991,018.6Brinks London
JIA8105020599991,030.1Brinks London
JIA8105020699991,020.2Brinks London
JIA8105020799991,038.3Brinks London
JIA8105050199991,042.5Brinks London
JIA8105050299991,031.0Brinks London
JIA8105050399991,041.2Brinks London
JIA8105050499991,043.4Brinks London
JIA8105050599991,059.7Brinks London
JIA8105050699991,050.7Brinks London
JIA8105050799991,041.0Brinks London
JIA8105070199991,013.0Brinks London
JIA8105070299991,020.3Brinks London
JIA8105070399991,022.6Brinks London
JIA8105070499991,020.5Brinks London
JIA8105070599991,030.3Brinks London
JIA8105070699991,047.8Brinks London
JIA8105070799991,011.2Brinks London
JIA8181030199991,035.1Brinks London
JIA8181030299991,026.4Brinks London
JIA8181030399991,033.0Brinks London
JIA8181030499991,029.9Brinks London
JIA8181030599991,010.2Brinks London
JIA8181030699991,065.1Brinks London
JIA8181030799991,042.8Brinks London
JIA9023010199991,052.5Brinks London
JIA9023010299991,024.9Brinks London
JIA9023010399991,045.2Brinks London
JIA9023010499991,053.6Brinks London
JIA902301059999988.3Brinks London
JIA902301069999995.5Brinks London
JIA902301079999982.7Brinks London
JIA9023020199991,070.1Brinks London
JIA9023020299991,016.8Brinks London
JIA9023020399991,018.4Brinks London
JIA9023020499991,076.1Brinks London
JIA9023020599991,023.4Brinks London
JIA9023020699991,048.5Brinks London
JIA902302079999994.2Brinks London
JIA9023030199991,031.2Brinks London
JIA9023030299991,043.4Brinks London
JIA9023030399991,003.0Brinks London
JIA9023030499991,013.8Brinks London
JIA902303059999980.8Brinks London
JIA9023030699991,009.3Brinks London
JIA9023030799991,023.0Brinks London
JIA9023040199991,040.4Brinks London
JIA9023040299991,023.0Brinks London
JIA9023040399991,012.7Brinks London
JIA9023040499991,029.3Brinks London
JIA9023040599991,015.3Brinks London
JIA9023040699991,006.9Brinks London
JIA9023040799991,018.9Brinks London
JIA9023050199991,014.3Brinks London
JIA9023050299991,009.3Brinks London
JIA9023050399991,035.4Brinks London
JIA9023050499991,016.9Brinks London
JIA902305059999975.7Brinks London
JIA9023050699991,005.9Brinks London
JIA9023050799991,028.2Brinks London
JIA9023060199991,009.8Brinks London
JIA9023060299991,004.2Brinks London
JIA902306039999979.8Brinks London
JIA902306049999989.5Brinks London
JIA9023060599991,005.5Brinks London
JIA9023060699991,063.9Brinks London
JIA902306079999976.6Brinks London
JIA9023070199991,036.6Brinks London
JIA9023070299991,054.8Brinks London
JIA9023070399991,051.9Brinks London
JIA9023070499991,062.2Brinks London
JIA9023070599991,043.5Brinks London
JIA9023070699991,027.8Brinks London
JIA9023070799991,061.9Brinks London
JIA9023080199991,038.5Brinks London
JIA9023080299991,064.0Brinks London
JIA902308039999982.1Brinks London
JIA9023080499991,048.8Brinks London
JIA9023080599991,071.3Brinks London
JIA9023080699991,052.0Brinks London
JIA9024010199991,031.6Brinks London
JIA9024010299991,040.4Brinks London
JIA9024010399991,068.8Brinks London
JIA9024010499991,043.8Brinks London
JIA9024010599991,019.7Brinks London
JIA9024010699991,055.0Brinks London
JIA9024010799991,057.4Brinks London
JIA9024020199991,019.0Brinks London
JIA9024020299991,085.5Brinks London
JIA9024020399991,055.9Brinks London
JIA9024020499991,046.6Brinks London
JIA9024020599991,036.2Brinks London
JIA9024020699991,053.8Brinks London
JIA9024020799991,051.0Brinks London
JIA9024030199991,071.4Brinks London
JIA9024030299991,032.9Brinks London
JIA9024030399991,028.8Brinks London
JIA9024030499991,022.2Brinks London
JIA9024030599991,017.1Brinks London
JIA9024030699991,037.2Brinks London
JIA9024030799991,056.0Brinks London
JIA9024040199991,005.8Brinks London
JIA9024040299991,034.2Brinks London
JIA9024040399991,024.0Brinks London
JIA9024040599991,053.7Brinks London
JIA9024040699991,036.9Brinks London
JIA9024040799991,002.0Brinks London
JIA902405019999984.8Brinks London
JIA9024050299991,020.0Brinks London
JIA9024050399991,000.3Brinks London
JIA9024050499991,021.3Brinks London
JIA9024050599991,046.8Brinks London
JIA9024050699991,000.0Brinks London
JIA902405079999997.2Brinks London
JIA9024060199991,029.6Brinks London
JIA9024060299991,055.2Brinks London
JIA902406039999997.8Brinks London
JIA9024060499991,030.9Brinks London
JIA902406059999999.2Brinks London
JIA9024060699991,002.4Brinks London
JIA9024060799991,029.9Brinks London
JIA9024070199991,046.4Brinks London
JIA9024070299991,060.0Brinks London
JIA9024070399991,069.2Brinks London
JIA9024070499991,041.1Brinks London
JIA902407059999990.7Brinks London
JIA9024070699991,026.6Brinks London
JIA9024070799991,045.0Brinks London
JIA9024080199991,018.2Brinks London
JIA902408029999994.3Brinks London
JIA902408039999995.7Brinks London
JIAKY09020050599991,032.9Brinks London
JIAKY09020050699991,045.3Brinks London
JIAKY09020050799991,030.4Brinks London
JIAKY09020070199991,044.2Brinks London
JIAKY09020070299991,069.9Brinks London
JIAKY09020070399991,072.0Brinks London
JIAKY09020070499991,064.0Brinks London
JIAKY09020070599991,050.0Brinks London
JIAKY09020070699991,059.3Brinks London
JIAKY09020070799991,040.5Brinks London
JIAKY09022040399991,011.8Brinks London
JIAKY09022070199991,041.8Brinks London
JIAKY0902207029999973.2Brinks London
JIAKY09022070399991,003.6Brinks London
JIAKY09022070499991,040.7Brinks London
JIAKY0902207059999934.2Brinks London
JIAKY0902207069999986.1Brinks London
JIAKY0902207079999959.7Brinks London
JIAKY0902208019999963.4Brinks London
JIAKY09022080399991,002.0Brinks London
JIAKY0902408049999978.9Brinks London
JIAKY0902408059999979.3Brinks London
JIAKY0902408069999990.0Brinks London
JIAKY0902408079999918.6Brinks London
JIAKY09025010199991,068.9Brinks London
JIAKY09025010299991,055.3Brinks London
JIAKY09025010399991,069.7Brinks London
JIAKY09025010499991,035.2Brinks London
JIAKY09025010599991,062.4Brinks London
JIAKY09025010699991,045.4Brinks London
JIAKY09025010799991,052.3Brinks London
JIAKY09025020199991,005.1Brinks London
JIAKY0902502029999979.9Brinks London
JIAKY0902502039999997.5Brinks London
JIAKY09025020499991,027.7Brinks London
JIAKY09025020599991,003.6Brinks London
JIAKY09025020699991,008.7Brinks London
JIAKY09025020799991,026.4Brinks London
JIAKY09025030199991,003.7Brinks London
JIAKY09025030299991,019.3Brinks London
JIAKY09025030399991,028.1Brinks London
JIAKY09025030499991,002.5Brinks London
JIAKY09025030599991,001.9Brinks London
JIAKY09025030699991,018.6Brinks London
JIAKY0902503079999988.9Brinks London
JIAKY09025040199991,019.4Brinks London
JIAKY09025040299991,009.5Brinks London
JIAKY0902504039999988.9Brinks London
JIAKY0902504049999981.5Brinks London
JIAKY0902504059999977.1Brinks London
JIAKY09025040699991,040.2Brinks London
JIAKY0902504079999970.0Brinks London
JIAKY0902505019999967.6Brinks London
JIAKY0902505029999988.0Brinks London
JIAKY09025050399991,010.5Brinks London
JIAKY09025050499991,027.7Brinks London
JIAKY09025050599991,005.2Brinks London
JIAKY09025050699991,035.5Brinks London
JIAKY09025050799991,020.7Brinks London
JIAKY0902506019999963.2Brinks London
JIAKY0902506029999990.2Brinks London
JIAKY0902506039999969.1Brinks London
JIAKY0902506049999922.6Brinks London
JIAKY0902506059999954.7Brinks London
JIAKY0902506069999932.9Brinks London
JIAKY0902506079999966.6Brinks London
JIAKY0902507019999974.3Brinks London
JIAKY0902507029999980.8Brinks London
JIAKY09025070399991,033.0Brinks London
JIAKY09025070499991,036.4Brinks London
JIAKY0902507059999950.9Brinks London
JIAKY09025070699991,008.7Brinks London
JIAKY09025070799991,044.3Brinks London
JIAKY09025080199991,033.5Brinks London
JIAKY0902508029999952.4Brinks London
JIAKY09025080399991,000.1Brinks London
JIAKY09025080499991,013.2Brinks London
JIAKY09025080599991,002.2Brinks London
JIAKY0902508069999941.7Brinks London
JIAKY0902508079999988.4Brinks London
JIAKY09026010199991,010.4Brinks London
JIAKY09026010299991,022.8Brinks London
JIAKY0902601039999994.1Brinks London
JIAKY0902601049999969.9Brinks London
JIAKY0902601059999985.3Brinks London
JIAKY09026010699991,033.4Brinks London
JIAKY09026010799991,001.8Brinks London
JIAKY09026020199991,071.9Brinks London
JIAKY09026020299991,032.4Brinks London
JIAKY09026020399991,021.3Brinks London
JIAKY09026020499991,017.7Brinks London
JIAKY09026020599991,014.2Brinks London
JIAKY09026020699991,082.0Brinks London
JIAKY09026020799991,064.2Brinks London
JIAKY09026030199991,080.6Brinks London
JIAKY09026030299991,032.9Brinks London
JIAKY09026030399991,000.4Brinks London
JIAKY09026030499991,021.3Brinks London
JIAKY0902603059999975.5Brinks London
JIAKY09026030699991,024.6Brinks London
JIAKY09026030799991,016.3Brinks London
JIAKY09026040199991,034.1Brinks London
JIAKY09026040299991,026.9Brinks London
JIAKY09026040399991,036.2Brinks London
JIAKY09026040499991,011.3Brinks London
JIAKY0902604059999997.5Brinks London
JIAKY09026040699991,044.2Brinks London
JIAKY0902604079999987.4Brinks London
JIAKY09026050199991,050.7Brinks London
JIAKY09026050299991,034.7Brinks London
JIAKY09026050399991,018.5Brinks London
JIAKY09026050499991,000.9Brinks London
JIAKY09026050599991,002.6Brinks London
JIAKY09026050699991,044.7Brinks London
JIAKY09026050799991,018.6Brinks London
JIAKY0902606019999988.7Brinks London
JIAKY09026060299991,037.5Brinks London
JIAKY09026060399991,005.4Brinks London
JIAKY09026060499991,068.5Brinks London
JIAKY0902606059999988.9Brinks London
JIAKY09026060699991,024.2Brinks London
JIAKY0902606079999994.7Brinks London
JIAKY0902607019999990.3Brinks London
JIAKY09026070299991,011.0Brinks London
JIAKY09026070399991,034.9Brinks London
JIAKY0902607049999988.7Brinks London
JIAKY0902607059999977.8Brinks London
JIAKY09026070699991,002.6Brinks London
JIAKY09026070799991,007.4Brinks London
JIAKY0902608019999980.3Brinks London
JIAKY09026080299991,022.3Brinks London
JIAKY0902608039999949.5Brinks London
JIAKY09026080499991,038.0Brinks London
JIAKY09026080599991,026.6Brinks London
JIAKY09026080699991,008.0Brinks London
JIAKY09026080799991,041.9Brinks London
JIAKY09027010199991,003.1Brinks London
JIAKY09027010299991,073.9Brinks London
JIAKY09027010399991,020.1Brinks London
JIAKY09027010499991,027.5Brinks London
JIAKY0902701059999990.3Brinks London
JIAKY09027010699991,004.8Brinks London
JIAKY0902701079999994.3Brinks London
JIAKY09027020199991,026.2Brinks London
JIAKY09027020299991,023.9Brinks London
JIAKY09027020399991,022.2Brinks London
JIAKY09027020499991,001.4Brinks London
JIAKY0902702059999977.0Brinks London
JIAKY09027020699991,008.5Brinks London
JIAKY0902702079999987.7Brinks London
JIAKY0902703019999968.7Brinks London
JIAKY09027030299991,022.7Brinks London
JIAKY09027030399991,016.9Brinks London
JIAKY09027030499991,001.4Brinks London
JIAKY09027030599991,002.8Brinks London
JIAKY0902703069999981.4Brinks London
JIAKY09027030799991,000.7Brinks London
JIAKY0902704019999975.3Brinks London
JIAKY0902704029999993.9Brinks London
JIAKY0902704039999967.8Brinks London
JIAKY0902704049999984.6Brinks London
JIAKY09027040599991,011.7Brinks London
JIAKY09027040699991,006.7Brinks London
JIAKY0902704079999996.6Brinks London
JIAKY09027050199991,054.6Brinks London
JIAKY09027050299991,029.8Brinks London
JIAKY09027050399991,013.0Brinks London
JIAKY09027050499991,047.9Brinks London
JIAKY09027050599991,026.9Brinks London
JIAKY09027050699991,056.7Brinks London
JIAKY09027050799991,025.1Brinks London
JIAKY09027060199991,019.7Brinks London
JIAKY09027060299991,018.6Brinks London
JIAKY09027060399991,012.5Brinks London
JIAKY09027060499991,032.7Brinks London
JIAKY09027060599991,035.6Brinks London
JIAKY09027060699991,039.1Brinks London
JIAKY09027060799991,006.6Brinks London
JIAKY09027070199991,063.1Brinks London
JIAKY09027070299991,054.5Brinks London
JIAKY09027070399991,034.6Brinks London
JIAKY09027070499991,026.7Brinks London
JIAKY0902707059999985.3Brinks London
JIAKY09027070699991,010.1Brinks London
JIAKY09027070799991,015.2Brinks London
JIAKY09027080199991,064.3Brinks London
JIAKY09027080299991,034.8Brinks London
JIAKY09027080399991,053.3Brinks London
JIAKY0902708049999995.6Brinks London
JIAKY0902708059999960.3Brinks London
JIAKY09027080699991,006.8Brinks London
JIAKY0902708079999973.4Brinks London
JIAKY09028010199991,084.7Brinks London
JIAKY09028010299991,068.8Brinks London
JIAKY09028010399991,031.2Brinks London
JIAKY09028010499991,031.2Brinks London
JIAKY09028010599991,023.7Brinks London
JIAKY09028010699991,068.8Brinks London
JIAKY09028010799991,011.1Brinks London
JIAKY09028020199991,044.2Brinks London
JIAKY09028020299991,042.6Brinks London
JIAKY09028020399991,018.1Brinks London
JIAKY09028020499991,046.4Brinks London
JIAKY0902802059999983.8Brinks London
JIAKY09028020699991,009.8Brinks London
JIAKY0902802079999997.3Brinks London
JIAKY09028030199991,036.3Brinks London
JIAKY09028030299991,015.0Brinks London
JIAKY0902803039999980.1Brinks London
JIAKY09028030499991,008.6Brinks London
JIAKY0902803059999992.5Brinks London
JIAKY09028030699991,012.9Brinks London
JIAKY0902803079999978.5Brinks London
JIAKY09028040199991,046.5Brinks London
JIAKY09028040299991,003.2Brinks London
JIAKY09028040399991,028.3Brinks London
JIAKY09028040499991,012.0Brinks London
JIAKY0902804059999995.2Brinks London
JIAKY09028040699991,011.3Brinks London
JIAKY09028040799991,000.2Brinks London
JIAKY0902805019999951.7Brinks London
JIAKY09028050299991,009.6Brinks London
JIAKY09028050399991,028.9Brinks London
JIAKY0902805049999999.1Brinks London
JIAKY0902805059999978.7Brinks London
JIAKY09028050699991,047.9Brinks London
JIAKY09028050799991,021.0Brinks London
JIAKY0902807019999984.1Brinks London
JIAKY09028070299991,026.9Brinks London
JIAKY09028070399991,004.0Brinks London
JIAKY0902807049999943.2Brinks London
JIAKY0902807059999994.1Brinks London
JIAKY09028070699991,025.1Brinks London
JIAKY09028070799991,054.4Brinks London
JIAKY09028080199991,038.7Brinks London
JIAKY09028080299991,016.8Brinks London
JIAKY09028080399991,005.1Brinks London
JIAKY0902808049999980.9Brinks London
JIAKY09028080599991,034.9Brinks London
JIAKY0902808069999963.2Brinks London
JIAKY0902808079999982.3Brinks London
JIAKY09029010199991,016.4Brinks London
JIAKY09029010299991,036.1Brinks London
JIAKY09029010399991,077.6Brinks London
JIAKY09029010499991,037.6Brinks London
JIAKY09029010599991,002.7Brinks London
JIAKY09029010699991,012.7Brinks London
JIAKY09029010799991,068.5Brinks London
JIAKY09029020199991,013.3Brinks London
JIAKY09029020299991,051.0Brinks London
JIAKY09029020399991,045.5Brinks London
JIAKY09029020499991,026.0Brinks London
JIAKY09029020599991,043.2Brinks London
JIAKY09029020699991,017.6Brinks London
JIAKY09029030299991,069.6Brinks London
JIAKY09029030399991,067.5Brinks London
JIAKY09029030499991,053.6Brinks London
JIAKY09029030599991,003.4Brinks London
JIAKY09029030699991,002.4Brinks London
JIAKY09029030799991,025.8Brinks London
JIAKY09029040199991,050.4Brinks London
JIAKY09029040299991,061.7Brinks London
JIAKY09029040399991,059.1Brinks London
JIAKY09029040499991,052.5Brinks London
JIAKY09029040599991,007.5Brinks London
JIAKY09029040699991,046.4Brinks London
JIAKY09029040799991,039.7Brinks London
JIAKY09029050199991,068.7Brinks London
JIAKY09029050299991,029.6Brinks London
JIAKY09029050399991,016.3Brinks London
JIAKY09029050499991,027.0Brinks London
JIAKY09029050599991,012.3Brinks London
JIAKY09029050699991,024.5Brinks London
JIAKY09029050799991,049.5Brinks London
JIAKY09029060199991,025.2Brinks London
JIAKY09029060299991,043.4Brinks London
JIAKY09029060399991,043.1Brinks London
JIAKY0902906049999983.7Brinks London
JIAKY09029060599991,009.6Brinks London
JIAKY0902906069999983.8Brinks London
JIAKY09029070199991,049.5Brinks London
JIAKY09029070299991,061.9Brinks London
JIAKY0902907039999999.3Brinks London
JIAKY09029070499991,011.9Brinks London
JIAKY09029070599991,034.9Brinks London
JIAKY0902907069999999.0Brinks London
JIAKY09029070799991,013.9Brinks London
JIAKY09029080199991,023.9Brinks London
JIAKY09029080299991,050.4Brinks London
JIAKY09029080399991,013.1Brinks London
JIAKY09029080499991,052.5Brinks London
JIAKY0902908059999957.2Brinks London
JIAKY09029080699991,045.3Brinks London
JIAKY09029080799991,014.8Brinks London
JIAKY09030010199991,001.1Brinks London
JIAKY09030010299991,022.0Brinks London
JIAKY09030010399991,027.7Brinks London
JIAKY09030010499991,014.5Brinks London
JIAKY09030010599991,016.3Brinks London
JIAKY09030010699991,029.7Brinks London
JIAKY09030010799991,009.6Brinks London
JIAKY09030020199991,027.4Brinks London
JIAKY09030020299991,071.8Brinks London
JIAKY09030020399991,052.6Brinks London
JIAKY09030020499991,039.4Brinks London
JIAKY09030020599991,004.9Brinks London
JIAKY09030020699991,028.4Brinks London
JIAKY09030020799991,034.2Brinks London
JIAKY09030030199991,055.2Brinks London
JIAKY09030030299991,062.8Brinks London
JIAKY09030030399991,074.0Brinks London
JIAKY09030030499991,057.8Brinks London
JIAKY09030030599991,021.2Brinks London
JIAKY09030030699991,003.8Brinks London
JIAKY09030030799991,036.3Brinks London
JIAKY09030040199991,015.5Brinks London
JIAKY09030040299991,001.2Brinks London
JIAKY09030040399991,026.1Brinks London
JIAKY09030040499991,048.4Brinks London
JIAKY09030040599991,020.7Brinks London
JIAKY09030040699991,026.8Brinks London
JIAKY09030050199991,081.8Brinks London
JIAKY0903005029999969.1Brinks London
JIAKY09030050399991,010.2Brinks London
JIAKY09030050499991,005.8Brinks London
JIAKY0903005059999971.3Brinks London
JIAKY09030050699991,027.6Brinks London
JIAKY09030050799991,008.0Brinks London
JIAKY0903006019999995.2Brinks London
JIAKY0903006029999968.2Brinks London
JIAKY0903006039999996.4Brinks London
JIAKY09030060499991,024.5Brinks London
JIAKY0903006059999985.6Brinks London
JIAKY09030060699991,009.0Brinks London
JIAKY09030060799991,042.9Brinks London
JIAKY09030070299991,005.1Brinks London
JIAKY09030070399991,033.3Brinks London
JIAKY09030070499991,013.7Brinks London
JIAKY09030070599991,020.8Brinks London
JIAKY09030070699991,036.5Brinks London
JIAKY09030070799991,008.8Brinks London
JIAKY09030080199991,023.1Brinks London
JIAKY0903008029999998.8Brinks London
JIAKY09030080399991,028.7Brinks London
JIAKY09030080499991,011.1Brinks London
JIAKY09030080599991,038.7Brinks London
JIAKY0903008069999982.8Brinks London
JIAKY0903008079999996.4Brinks London
JIAKY0903101019999982.7Brinks London
JIAKY09031010299991,019.2Brinks London
JIAKY09031010399991,010.2Brinks London
JIAKY09031010499991,006.0Brinks London
JIAKY09031010599991,012.8Brinks London
JIAKY09031010699991,027.6Brinks London
JIAKY09031010799991,000.9Brinks London
JIAKY0903102019999982.1Brinks London
JIAKY0903102029999954.2Brinks London
JIAKY0903102039999942.4Brinks London
JIAKY09031020499991,004.3Brinks London
JIAKY0903102059999997.0Brinks London
JIAKY0903102069999991.1Brinks London
JIAKY0903102079999994.4Brinks London
JIAKY09031030199991,038.4Brinks London
JIAKY09031030299991,042.2Brinks London
JIAKY09031030399991,031.3Brinks London
JIAKY09031030499991,038.4Brinks London
JIAKY09031030599991,018.7Brinks London
JIAKY09031030699991,014.1Brinks London
JIAKY09031030799991,021.3Brinks London
JIAKY09031040199991,021.0Brinks London
JIAKY09031040299991,076.1Brinks London
JIAKY09031040399991,012.2Brinks London
JIAKY09031040499991,029.0Brinks London
JIAKY0903104059999997.9Brinks London
JIAKY09031040699991,030.2Brinks London
JIAKY09031040799991,036.2Brinks London
JIAKY09031050199991,043.5Brinks London
JIAKY09031050299991,082.1Brinks London
JIAKY09031050399991,055.5Brinks London
JIAKY09031050499991,047.1Brinks London
JIAKY09031050599991,025.7Brinks London
JIAKY09031050699991,028.1Brinks London
JIAKY09031050799991,056.5Brinks London
JIAKY09031060199991,078.6Brinks London
JIAKY09031060299991,060.8Brinks London
JIAKY09031060399991,052.7Brinks London
JIAKY09031060499991,022.6Brinks London
JIAKY09031060599991,032.9Brinks London
JIAKY09031060699991,045.2Brinks London
JIAKY09031070199991,043.6Brinks London
JIAKY09031070299991,052.6Brinks London
JIAKY09031070399991,048.2Brinks London
JIAKY09031070499991,044.2Brinks London
JIAKY09031070599991,054.3Brinks London
JIAKY09031070699991,044.2Brinks London
JIAKY09031070799991,033.6Brinks London
JIAKY09031080199991,058.4Brinks London
JIAKY09031080299991,068.4Brinks London
JIAKY09031080399991,067.8Brinks London
JIAKY09031080499991,054.1Brinks London
JIAKY09031080599991,044.6Brinks London
JIAKY09031080699991,052.0Brinks London
JIAKY09031080799991,062.5Brinks London
JIAKY09032010199991,002.2Brinks London
JIAKY0903201029999994.3Brinks London
JIAKY0903201039999986.7Brinks London
JIAKY0903201049999974.6Brinks London
JIAKY0903201059999976.4Brinks London
JIAKY0903201069999971.9Brinks London
JIAKY0903201079999974.3Brinks London
JIAKY0903202019999975.8Brinks London
JIAKY0903202029999984.8Brinks London
JIAKY0903202039999975.3Brinks London
JIAKY0903202049999946.0Brinks London
JIAKY09032020599991,001.5Brinks London
JIAKY0903202069999993.0Brinks London
JIAKY09032020799991,007.8Brinks London
JIAKY09032030199991,008.3Brinks London
JIAKY09032030299991,006.2Brinks London
JIAKY09032030399991,004.4Brinks London
JIAKY09032030499991,033.0Brinks London
JIAKY09032030599991,010.0Brinks London
JIAKY09032030699991,006.3Brinks London
JIAKY09032030799991,018.2Brinks London
JIAKY0903204019999952.1Brinks London
JIAKY0903204029999923.8Brinks London
JIAKY0903204039999998.0Brinks London
JIAKY0903204049999992.6Brinks London
JIAKY0903204059999989.9Brinks London
JIAKY0903204069999957.8Brinks London
JIAKY0903204079999946.5Brinks London
JIAKY09032050199991,029.1Brinks London
JIAKY09032050299991,013.0Brinks London
JIAKY0903205039999989.3Brinks London
JIAKY09032050499991,022.7Brinks London
JIAKY09032050599991,026.8Brinks London
JIAKY09032050699991,017.8Brinks London
JIAKY09032050799991,027.0Brinks London
JIAKY09032060199991,002.0Brinks London
JIAKY09032060299991,001.7Brinks London
JIAKY0903206039999981.7Brinks London
JIAKY0903206049999975.9Brinks London
JIAKY0903206059999921.0Brinks London
JIAKY0903206069999995.2Brinks London
JIAKY0903206079999998.9Brinks London
JIAKY09032070199991,040.0Brinks London
JIAKY09032070299991,049.0Brinks London
JIAKY09032070399991,015.4Brinks London
JIAKY09032070499991,045.3Brinks London
JIAKY09032070599991,047.2Brinks London
JIAKY09032070699991,090.9Brinks London
JIAKY09032070799991,057.3Brinks London
JIAKY09032080199991,060.4Brinks London
JIAKY09032080299991,049.5Brinks London
JIAKY09032080499991,051.6Brinks London
JIAKY09032080599991,037.6Brinks London
JIAKY09032080699991,057.6Brinks London
JIAKY09032080799991,031.0Brinks London
JIAKY09038020199991,065.1Brinks London
JIAKY09038020299991,074.8Brinks London
JIAKY09038020399991,065.4Brinks London
JIAKY09038070199991,055.0Brinks London
JIAKY09038070299991,071.9Brinks London
JIAKY09038070399991,060.3Brinks London
JIAKY09038070499991,056.2Brinks London
JIAKY0903807059999988.3Brinks London
JIAKY0903807069999992.5Brinks London
JIAKY09038070799991,032.6Brinks London
JIAKY09039010199991,008.3Brinks London
JIAKY09039010299991,051.6Brinks London
JIAKY09039010399991,035.0Brinks London
JIAKY09039010499991,069.5Brinks London
JIAKY09039010599991,018.0Brinks London
JIAKY09039010699991,013.8Brinks London
JIAKY09039010799991,067.8Brinks London
JIAKY09039020199991,015.0Brinks London
JIAKY09039020299991,060.2Brinks London
JIAKY09039020399991,042.5Brinks London
JIAKY09039020499991,022.5Brinks London
JIAKY09039020599991,017.1Brinks London
JIAKY09039020699991,000.9Brinks London
JIAKY09039020799991,051.8Brinks London
JIAKY0903903019999986.6Brinks London
JIAKY09039030299991,035.8Brinks London
JIAKY0903903039999983.6Brinks London
JIAKY09039030499991,028.5Brinks London
JIAKY09039030599991,037.9Brinks London
JIAKY09039030699991,009.9Brinks London
JIAKY09039030799991,020.9Brinks London
JIAKY09039040199991,040.9Brinks London
JIAKY09039040299991,014.5Brinks London
JIAKY09039040399991,054.8Brinks London
JIAKY09039040499991,053.5Brinks London
JIAKY0903904059999997.5Brinks London
JIAKY09039040699991,016.2Brinks London
JIAKY09039040799991,018.9Brinks London
JIAKY09039050199991,044.6Brinks London
JIAKY09039050299991,049.5Brinks London
JIAKY09039050399991,040.8Brinks London
JIAKY09039050499991,012.2Brinks London
JIAKY09039050599991,017.6Brinks London
JIAKY09039050699991,045.7Brinks London
JIAKY09039060199991,022.5Brinks London
JIAKY09039060299991,049.6Brinks London
JIAKY09039060399991,066.4Brinks London
JIAKY09039060499991,062.4Brinks London
JIAKY09039060599991,036.5Brinks London
JIAKY09039060699991,047.7Brinks London
JIAKY09039060799991,006.1Brinks London
JIAKY09039070199991,026.2Brinks London
JIAKY09039070299991,042.0Brinks London
JIAKY09039070399991,064.4Brinks London
JIAKY09039070499991,064.0Brinks London
JIAKY09039070599991,037.8Brinks London
JIAKY09039070699991,075.6Brinks London
JIAKY09039070799991,017.9Brinks London
JIAKY09039080199991,024.0Brinks London
JIAKY09039080299991,065.3Brinks London
JIAKY09039080399991,060.6Brinks London
JIAKY09039080499991,056.2Brinks London
JIAKY09039080599991,028.0Brinks London
JIAKY09039080699991,044.7Brinks London
JIAKY09039080799991,035.9Brinks London
JIAKY09040010199991,030.3Brinks London
JIAKY09040010299991,060.9Brinks London
JIAKY09040010399991,036.1Brinks London
JIAKY09040010499991,064.6Brinks London
JIAKY09040010599991,052.5Brinks London
JIAKY09040010699991,041.0Brinks London
JIAKY09040010799991,041.5Brinks London
JIAKY09040020199991,043.9Brinks London
JIAKY09040020299991,029.3Brinks London
JIAKY09040020399991,018.7Brinks London
JIAKY09040020499991,026.0Brinks London
JIAKY09040020599991,053.0Brinks London
JIAKY09040020699991,075.6Brinks London
JIAKY09040020799991,005.8Brinks London
JIAKY09040030199991,050.8Brinks London
JIAKY09040030299991,058.7Brinks London
JIAKY09040030399991,063.4Brinks London
JIAKY09040030499991,066.8Brinks London
JIAKY09040030599991,031.3Brinks London
JIAKY09040030699991,033.4Brinks London
JIAKY09040030799991,020.0Brinks London
JIAKY09040040199991,021.7Brinks London
JIAKY09040040299991,029.5Brinks London
JIAKY09040040399991,055.7Brinks London
JIAKY09040040499991,021.9Brinks London
JIAKY0904004059999991.9Brinks London
JIAKY0904004069999995.0Brinks London
JIAKY09040040799991,004.1Brinks London
JIAKY09040050199991,014.9Brinks London
JIAKY09040050299991,047.0Brinks London
JIAKY09040050399991,056.6Brinks London
JIAKY09040050499991,021.5Brinks London
JIAKY09040050599991,033.5Brinks London
JIAKY09040050699991,074.7Brinks London
JIAKY09040050799991,016.5Brinks London
JIAKY0904006019999984.6Brinks London
JIAKY09040060299991,065.4Brinks London
JIAKY09040060399991,010.2Brinks London
JIAKY0904006049999987.1Brinks London
JIAKY0904006059999985.1Brinks London
JIAKY09040060699991,013.0Brinks London
JIAKY09040060799991,024.4Brinks London
JIAKY09040070199991,003.9Brinks London
JIAKY09040070299991,023.2Brinks London
JIAKY0904007039999978.6Brinks London
JIAKY09040070499991,023.6Brinks London
JIAKY09040070599991,021.7Brinks London
JIAKY09040070699991,039.9Brinks London
JIAKY09040070799991,074.1Brinks London
JIAKY09040080199991,061.7Brinks London
JIAKY09040080299991,019.3Brinks London
JIAKY09040080399991,068.2Brinks London
JIAKY09040080499991,041.8Brinks London
JIAKY09040080599991,036.1Brinks London
JIAKY09040080699991,045.6Brinks London
JIAKY09040080799991,027.7Brinks London
JIAKY09041010199991,013.8Brinks London
JIAKY09041010299991,078.3Brinks London
JIAKY09041010399991,077.2Brinks London
JIAKY09041010499991,075.5Brinks London
JIAKY09041010599991,019.6Brinks London
JIAKY09041010699991,061.9Brinks London
JIAKY09041010799991,044.2Brinks London
JIAKY09041020199991,043.1Brinks London
JIAKY09041020299991,067.9Brinks London
JIAKY09041020399991,055.7Brinks London
JIAKY09041020499991,028.4Brinks London
JIAKY0904102059999978.2Brinks London
JIAKY09041020699991,032.1Brinks London
JIAKY09041020799991,019.9Brinks London
JIAKY09041030199991,005.8Brinks London
JIAKY09041030299991,035.7Brinks London
JIAKY0904103039999995.1Brinks London
JIAKY09041030499991,049.0Brinks London
JIAKY09041030599991,069.0Brinks London
JIAKY09041030699991,068.0Brinks London
JIAKY0904103079999979.4Brinks London
JIAKY0904104019999960.8Brinks London
JIAKY09041040299991,028.7Brinks London
JIAKY09041040399991,020.9Brinks London
JIAKY09041040499991,071.8Brinks London
JIAKY09041040599991,030.1Brinks London
JIAKY09041040699991,038.4Brinks London
JIAKY09041040799991,072.4Brinks London
JIAKY09041050199991,002.7Brinks London
JIAKY09041050299991,065.4Brinks London
JIAKY0904105039999994.6Brinks London
JIAKY09041050499991,048.6Brinks London
JIAKY0904105059999966.0Brinks London
JIAKY09041050699991,019.9Brinks London
JIAKY09041050799991,039.7Brinks London
JIAKY09041060199991,050.4Brinks London
JIAKY09041060299991,073.8Brinks London
JIAKY09041060399991,053.1Brinks London
JIAKY09041060499991,009.1Brinks London
JIAKY0904106059999994.9Brinks London
JIAKY09041060699991,020.1Brinks London
JIAKY0904106079999991.8Brinks London
JIAKY09041070199991,040.0Brinks London
JIAKY09041070299991,037.7Brinks London
JIAKY09041070399991,033.4Brinks London
JIAKY09041070499991,035.3Brinks London
JIAKY09041070599991,041.6Brinks London
JIAKY09041070699991,057.0Brinks London
JIAKY09041070799991,054.9Brinks London
JIAKY09041080199991,017.5Brinks London
JIAKY09041080299991,004.3Brinks London
JIAKY09041080399991,011.0Brinks London
JIAKY09041080499991,003.4Brinks London
JIAKY09041080599991,034.6Brinks London
JIAKY09041080699991,026.3Brinks London
JIAKY09041080799991,028.6Brinks London
JIAKY09052010199991,038.4Brinks London
JIAKY09052010299991,045.2Brinks London
JIAKY09052010399991,020.5Brinks London
JIAKY09052010499991,056.2Brinks London
JIAKY09052010599991,033.1Brinks London
JIAKY09052010699991,019.5Brinks London
JIAKY09052010799991,049.1Brinks London
JIAKY0905202019999980.7Brinks London
JIAKY09052020299991,017.7Brinks London
JIAKY09052020399991,003.6Brinks London
JIAKY09052020499991,007.6Brinks London
JIAKY0905202059999963.6Brinks London
JIAKY0905202069999952.3Brinks London
JIAKY09052020799991,007.5Brinks London
JIAKY09052030199991,065.4Brinks London
JIAKY09052030299991,050.9Brinks London
JIAKY09052030399991,058.0Brinks London
JIAKY09052030799991,000.2Brinks London
JIAKY09052040499991,048.9Brinks London
JIAKY09052050299991,004.9Brinks London
JIAKY09052050399991,003.6Brinks London
JIAKY09052050499991,013.2Brinks London
JIAKY09052050699991,037.3Brinks London
JIAKY09052060499991,060.5Brinks London
JIAKY09052070199991,067.9Brinks London
JIAKY09052070299991,059.1Brinks London
JIAKY09052070399991,066.3Brinks London
JIAKY09052070499991,012.3Brinks London
JIAKY0905207059999997.5Brinks London
JIAKY09052070699991,048.3Brinks London
JIAKY0905207079999995.8Brinks London
JIAKY09052080199991,057.0Brinks London
JIAKY09052080299991,044.7Brinks London
JIAKY09052080399991,073.8Brinks London
JIAKY09052080499991,046.5Brinks London
JIAKY09052080599991,012.0Brinks London
JIAKY09052080699991,025.2Brinks London
JIAKY09052080799991,078.6Brinks London
JIAKY09075070199991,038.3Brinks London
JIAKY09075070299991,071.2Brinks London
JIAKY09075070399991,078.8Brinks London
JIAKY09075070499991,043.8Brinks London
JIAKY0907507059999987.9Brinks London
JIAKY0907507069999999.8Brinks London
JIAKY09075070799991,036.7Brinks London
JIAKY0907508019999987.9Brinks London
JIAKY0907508029999983.9Brinks London
JIAKY09075080399991,027.1Brinks London
JIAKY09075080499991,023.5Brinks London
JIAKY09075080599991,016.4Brinks London
JIAKY09075080699991,016.1Brinks London
JIAKY09075080799991,010.0Brinks London
JIAKY0907601019999996.3Brinks London
JIAKY09076010299991,019.9Brinks London
JIAKY09076010399991,017.9Brinks London
JIAKY09076010499991,025.7Brinks London
JIAKY09076010599991,021.8Brinks London
JIAKY09076010699991,048.0Brinks London
JIAKY09076010799991,013.3Brinks London
JIAKY09076020199991,016.3Brinks London
JIAKY09076020299991,027.7Brinks London
JIAKY09076020399991,016.4Brinks London
JIAKY09076020499991,007.6Brinks London
JIAKY09076020599991,002.7Brinks London
JIAKY09076020699991,011.9Brinks London
JIAKY09076020799991,015.0Brinks London
KGH1375399991,023.9Brinks London
KGH1375499991,019.2Brinks London
KGH1375599991,021.9Brinks London
KGH1375699991,039.6Brinks London
KGH1375799991,000.0Brinks London
KGH1375899991,032.5Brinks London
KGH1375999991,038.4Brinks London
KGH1376099991,013.0Brinks London
KGH1376199991,032.4Brinks London
KGH1376299991,025.3Brinks London
KGH1376399991,019.6Brinks London
KGH1376499991,030.4Brinks London
KGH1376599991,035.0Brinks London
KGH1376699991,015.6Brinks London
KGH1376799991,003.5Brinks London
KGH1376899991,030.3Brinks London
KGH1376999991,020.8Brinks London
KGH1377099991,035.5Brinks London
KGH1377199991,015.4Brinks London
KGH1377299991,026.5Brinks London
KGH1377399991,037.2Brinks London
KGH137749999956.5Brinks London
KGH1377599991,028.7Brinks London
KGH137769999993.2Brinks London
KGH1377799991,019.5Brinks London
KGH137789999983.7Brinks London
KGH1377999991,031.6Brinks London
KGH1378099991,019.4Brinks London
KGH1378199991,005.9Brinks London
KGH1378299991,012.8Brinks London
KGH1378399991,007.7Brinks London
KGH1378499991,023.2Brinks London
KGH1378599991,019.0Brinks London
KGH1378699991,030.1Brinks London
KGH137879999991.5Brinks London
KGH1378899991,039.8Brinks London
KGH1378999991,018.2Brinks London
KGH1379099991,001.7Brinks London
KGH1379199991,014.3Brinks London
KGH1379299991,024.2Brinks London
KGH1379399991,040.0Brinks London
KGH1379499991,006.2Brinks London
KGH1379599991,014.0Brinks London
KGH1379699991,028.8Brinks London
KGH1379799991,039.3Brinks London
KGH1379899991,021.3Brinks London
KGH1379999991,027.5Brinks London
KGH1380099991,028.8Brinks London
KGH1380199991,022.3Brinks London
KGH138029999988.9Brinks London
KGH1380399991,007.4Brinks London
KGH1380499991,008.5Brinks London
KGH1380599991,038.3Brinks London
KGH1380699991,021.0Brinks London
KGH1380799991,006.3Brinks London
KGH138089999978.6Brinks London
KGH1380999991,014.8Brinks London
KGH1381099991,026.1Brinks London
KGH1381199991,006.2Brinks London
KGH1381299991,005.5Brinks London
KGH1381399991,004.0Brinks London
KGH1381499991,015.8Brinks London
KGH1381599991,018.5Brinks London
KGH1381699991,005.2Brinks London
KGH1381799991,006.9Brinks London
KGH1381899991,018.0Brinks London
KGH1381999991,006.5Brinks London
KGH1382099991,029.1Brinks London
KGH1382199991,026.8Brinks London
KGH1382299991,025.1Brinks London
KGH1382399991,040.3Brinks London
KGH1382499991,003.5Brinks London
KGH1382599991,021.1Brinks London
KGH1382699991,017.4Brinks London
KGH1382799991,018.2Brinks London
KGH138289999999.8Brinks London
KGH1382999991,012.3Brinks London
KGH1383099991,009.9Brinks London
KGH138319999988.2Brinks London
KGH1383299991,019.1Brinks London
KGH138339999984.4Brinks London
KGH1383499991,013.3Brinks London
KGH1383599991,014.1Brinks London
KGH1383699991,028.9Brinks London
KGH138379999993.5Brinks London
KGH1383899991,006.2Brinks London
KGH1383999991,029.0Brinks London
KGH1384099991,003.5Brinks London
KGH1384199991,015.0Brinks London
KGH1384299991,015.7Brinks London
KGH138439999999.8Brinks London
KGH1384499991,033.6Brinks London
KGH1384599991,025.0Brinks London
KGH138469999978.8Brinks London
KGH1384799991,016.3Brinks London
KGH1384899991,007.6Brinks London
KGH1384999991,033.1Brinks London
KGH1385099991,019.2Brinks London
KGH1385199991,004.4Brinks London
KGH1385299991,009.9Brinks London
KGH1385399991,021.6Brinks London
KGH1385499991,023.3Brinks London
KGH1385599991,021.9Brinks London
KGH1385699991,013.5Brinks London
KGH1385799991,014.7Brinks London
KGH1385899991,034.3Brinks London
KGH1385999991,016.9Brinks London
KGH1386099991,009.9Brinks London
KGH1386199991,001.5Brinks London
KGH1386299991,016.3Brinks London
KGH1386399991,009.3Brinks London
KGH1386499991,005.6Brinks London
KGH1386599991,011.0Brinks London
KGH1386699991,025.5Brinks London
KGH138679999995.7Brinks London
KGH1386899991,016.6Brinks London
KGH1386999991,013.2Brinks London
KGH1387099991,019.6Brinks London
KGH1387199991,003.1Brinks London
KGH1387299991,002.0Brinks London
KGH1387399991,015.1Brinks London
KGH1387499991,012.8Brinks London
KGH1387599991,005.0Brinks London
KGH1387699991,039.3Brinks London
KGH1387799991,017.1Brinks London
KGH1387899991,024.3Brinks London
KGH1387999991,036.2Brinks London
KGH1388099991,024.7Brinks London
KGH1388199991,035.8Brinks London
KGH138829999997.2Brinks London
KGH1388399991,022.0Brinks London
KGH1388499991,028.3Brinks London
KGH1388599991,027.7Brinks London
KGH1388699991,010.3Brinks London
KGH1388799991,017.7Brinks London
KGH1388899991,022.2Brinks London
KGH1388999991,009.7Brinks London
KGH1389099991,021.2Brinks London
KGH1389199991,016.6Brinks London
KGH1389299991,010.0Brinks London
KGH1389399991,004.0Brinks London
KGH1389499991,012.0Brinks London
KGH1389599991,004.0Brinks London
KGH1390199991,012.8Brinks London
KGH1390299991,011.2Brinks London
KGH1390399991,004.1Brinks London
KGH139049999995.5Brinks London
KGH1390599991,055.9Brinks London
KGH1390699991,044.0Brinks London
KGH1390799991,026.7Brinks London
KGH139089999986.1Brinks London
KGH1390999991,012.6Brinks London
KGH1391099991,032.1Brinks London
KGH1391199991,020.6Brinks London
KGH1391299991,039.0Brinks London
KGH1391399991,011.3Brinks London
KGH1391499991,015.6Brinks London
KGH1391599991,004.8Brinks London
KGH139169999990.8Brinks London
KGH1391799991,000.4Brinks London
KGH1391899991,034.4Brinks London
KGH1391999991,013.3Brinks London
KGH139209999986.2Brinks London
KGH139219999987.1Brinks London
KGH139229999994.4Brinks London
KGH139239999984.2Brinks London
KGH1392499991,008.4Brinks London
KGH1392599991,001.9Brinks London
KGH1392699991,007.8Brinks London
KGH1392799991,035.0Brinks London
KGH139289999995.4Brinks London
KGH1392999991,002.2Brinks London
KGH1393099991,014.0Brinks London
KGH1393199991,009.6Brinks London
KGH139329999988.6Brinks London
KGH1393399991,009.8Brinks London
KGH1393499991,014.0Brinks London
KGH1393599991,018.0Brinks London
KGH1393699991,013.1Brinks London
KGH1393799991,011.6Brinks London
KGH1393899991,011.2Brinks London
KGH1393999991,014.7Brinks London
KGH1394099991,018.3Brinks London
KGH1394199991,016.0Brinks London
KGH1394299991,017.9Brinks London
KGH139439999997.4Brinks London
KGH139449999986.6Brinks London
KGH139459999986.1Brinks London
KGH1394699991,002.1Brinks London
KGH139479999990.7Brinks London
KGH1394899991,002.5Brinks London
KGH1394999991,008.4Brinks London
KGH1395099991,015.6Brinks London
KGH139519999995.1Brinks London
KGH139529999997.3Brinks London
KGH1395399991,000.9Brinks London
KGH1395499991,013.9Brinks London
KGH1395599991,003.6Brinks London
KGH139569999991.3Brinks London
KGH139579999977.8Brinks London
KGH1395899991,009.6Brinks London
KGH139599999985.1Brinks London
KGH139609999998.1Brinks London
KGH1396199991,015.0Brinks London
KGH1396299991,023.4Brinks London
KGH139639999993.8Brinks London
KGH139649999996.5Brinks London
KGH1396699991,015.6Brinks London
KGH1396799991,014.4Brinks London
KGH1396899991,025.1Brinks London
KGH1396999991,024.2Brinks London
KGH1397099991,046.2Brinks London
KGH1397199991,034.8Brinks London
KGH1397299991,026.8Brinks London
KGH1397399991,005.8Brinks London
KGH1397499991,010.3Brinks London
KGH1397599991,008.7Brinks London
KGH1397699991,009.7Brinks London
KGH1397799991,006.7Brinks London
KGH1397899991,023.1Brinks London
KGH1397999991,008.0Brinks London
KGH1398099991,020.0Brinks London
KGH1398199991,022.9Brinks London
KGH1398299991,012.7Brinks London
KGH1398399991,018.8Brinks London
KGH1398499991,005.7Brinks London
KGH1398599991,017.7Brinks London
KGH1398699991,005.4Brinks London
KGH1398799991,020.7Brinks London
KGH1398899991,015.6Brinks London
KGH1398999991,012.9Brinks London
KGH1399099991,014.7Brinks London
KGH1399199991,006.0Brinks London
KGH1399299991,013.1Brinks London
KGH1399399991,001.1Brinks London
KGH1399499991,012.1Brinks London
KGH1399599991,014.6Brinks London
KGH1399699991,005.3Brinks London
KGH1399799991,004.7Brinks London
KGH1399899991,013.2Brinks London
KGH1399999991,020.2Brinks London
KGH1400099991,009.9Brinks London
KGH1400199991,019.5Brinks London
KGH1400299991,024.5Brinks London
KGH1400399991,000.2Brinks London
KGH1400499991,010.3Brinks London
KGH1400599991,023.5Brinks London
KGH1400699991,009.9Brinks London
KGH140079999998.3Brinks London
KGH1400899991,025.5Brinks London
KGH1400999991,021.9Brinks London
KGH1401099991,037.4Brinks London
KGH1401199991,012.1Brinks London
KGH1401299991,001.6Brinks London
KGH1401399991,019.1Brinks London
KGH1401499991,011.1Brinks London
KGH1401599991,024.9Brinks London
KGH1401699991,030.6Brinks London
KGH1401799991,019.6Brinks London
KGH1401899991,024.5Brinks London
KGH1401999991,011.0Brinks London
KGH140209999996.7Brinks London
KGH1402199991,016.6Brinks London
KGH1402299991,000.3Brinks London
KGH140239999991.6Brinks London
KGH1402499991,016.8Brinks London
KGH140259999994.2Brinks London
KGH1402699991,001.4Brinks London
KGH1402799991,008.3Brinks London
KGH1402899991,005.0Brinks London
KGH1402999991,025.5Brinks London
KGH1403099991,031.2Brinks London
KGH1403199991,040.1Brinks London
KGH140329999996.0Brinks London
KGH140339999986.9Brinks London
KGH1403499991,003.1Brinks London
KGH1403599991,006.2Brinks London
KGH1403699991,020.3Brinks London
KGH1403799991,019.3Brinks London
KGH1403899991,003.9Brinks London
KGH140399999993.5Brinks London
KGH1404099991,028.6Brinks London
KGH1404199991,002.7Brinks London
KGH1404299991,023.6Brinks London
KGH1404399991,007.4Brinks London
KGH1404499991,024.2Brinks London
KGH1404599991,015.3Brinks London
KGH1404699991,020.7Brinks London
KGH1404799991,014.6Brinks London
KGH1404899991,008.2Brinks London
KGH1404999991,023.1Brinks London
KGH1405099991,026.0Brinks London
KGH1405199991,025.3Brinks London
KGH1405299991,028.4Brinks London
KGH1405399991,014.1Brinks London
KGH1405499991,011.5Brinks London
KGH1405599991,020.0Brinks London
KGH1405699991,007.3Brinks London
KGH1405799991,018.7Brinks London
KGH1405899991,012.7Brinks London
KGH1405999991,003.3Brinks London
KGH1406099991,024.1Brinks London
KGH1406199991,010.0Brinks London
KGH1406299991,019.2Brinks London
KGH140639999993.2Brinks London
KGH1406499991,024.2Brinks London
KGH1406599991,019.5Brinks London
KGH1406699991,013.3Brinks London
KGH1406799991,019.8Brinks London
KGH1406899991,016.7Brinks London
KGH1406999991,002.7Brinks London
KGH1407099991,017.9Brinks London
KGH1407199991,028.9Brinks London
KGH140729999996.0Brinks London
KGH1407399991,014.6Brinks London
KGH1407499991,015.5Brinks London
KGH1407599991,012.1Brinks London
KGH1407699991,033.7Brinks London
KGH1407799991,024.3Brinks London
KGH1407899991,008.7Brinks London
KGH1407999991,031.8Brinks London
KGH1408099991,034.6Brinks London
KGH1408199991,002.7Brinks London
KGH1408299991,017.4Brinks London
KGH1408399991,016.2Brinks London
KGH1408499991,021.7Brinks London
KGH1408599991,020.6Brinks London
KGH1408699991,026.0Brinks London
KGH1408799991,015.9Brinks London
KGH1408899991,024.3Brinks London
KGH1408999991,008.5Brinks London
KGH1409099991,034.6Brinks London
KGH140919999999.3Brinks London
KGH1409299991,020.8Brinks London
KGH1409399991,019.1Brinks London
KGH1409499991,014.2Brinks London
KGH1409599991,010.7Brinks London
KGH1409699991,029.2Brinks London
KGH1409799991,017.9Brinks London
KGH1409899991,019.3Brinks London
KGH1409999991,021.8Brinks London
KGH1410099991,026.4Brinks London
KGH1410199991,033.6Brinks London
KGH1410299991,007.4Brinks London
KGH1410399991,010.7Brinks London
KGH1410499991,028.0Brinks London
KGH1410599991,019.8Brinks London
KGH1410699991,033.9Brinks London
KGH1410799991,025.6Brinks London
KGH1410899991,035.6Brinks London
KGH1410999991,033.0Brinks London
KGH1411099991,027.7Brinks London
KGH1411199991,041.8Brinks London
KGH1411299991,027.4Brinks London
KGH1411399991,034.7Brinks London
KGH1411499991,043.4Brinks London
KGH1411599991,035.8Brinks London
KGH1411699991,013.1Brinks London
KGH1411799991,005.0Brinks London
KGH1411899991,015.5Brinks London
KGH1411999991,017.4Brinks London
KGH1412099991,000.5Brinks London
KGH1412199991,031.1Brinks London
KGH1412299991,029.6Brinks London
KGH1412399991,015.2Brinks London
KGH1412499991,024.0Brinks London
KGH1412599991,012.9Brinks London
KGH1412899991,023.7Brinks London
KGH1412999991,007.0Brinks London
KGH1413099991,006.0Brinks London
KGH1413199991,001.1Brinks London
KGH1413299991,011.1Brinks London
KGH141339999995.5Brinks London
KGH1413499991,014.7Brinks London
KGH1413599991,004.7Brinks London
KGH141369999986.2Brinks London
KGH1413799991,040.8Brinks London
KGH1413899991,013.2Brinks London
KGH1413999991,024.6Brinks London
KGH1414099991,009.8Brinks London
KGH1414199991,019.9Brinks London
KGH1414299991,017.4Brinks London
KGH1414399991,018.1Brinks London
KGH1414499991,024.6Brinks London
KGH141459999999.3Brinks London
KGH141469999999.4Brinks London
KGH141479999995.9Brinks London
KGH141489999995.3Brinks London
KGH1414999991,030.4Brinks London
KGH1415099991,021.9Brinks London
KGH1415199991,033.1Brinks London
KGH1415299991,038.3Brinks London
KGH1415399991,015.3Brinks London
KGH1415499991,026.9Brinks London
KGH1415599991,021.4Brinks London
KGH1415699991,031.6Brinks London
KGH141579999999.3Brinks London
KGH141589999993.9Brinks London
KGH1415999991,011.3Brinks London
KGH1416099991,006.8Brinks London
KGH1416199991,003.2Brinks London
KGH1416299991,018.4Brinks London
KGH1416399991,050.0Brinks London
KGH1416499991,022.3Brinks London
KGH1416599991,016.7Brinks London
KGH1416699991,038.4Brinks London
KGH1416799991,026.0Brinks London
KGH141689999994.5Brinks London
KGH1416999991,002.3Brinks London
KGH1417099991,020.0Brinks London
KGH1417199991,009.9Brinks London
KGH1417299991,043.7Brinks London
KGH1417399991,021.8Brinks London
KGH1417499991,000.6Brinks London
KGH141759999984.5Brinks London
KGH1417699991,046.6Brinks London
KGH1417799991,036.1Brinks London
KGH1417899991,013.9Brinks London
KGH1417999991,011.9Brinks London
KGH1418099991,000.1Brinks London
KGH1418199991,016.0Brinks London
KGH1418299991,006.8Brinks London
KGH141839999980.6Brinks London
KGH1418499991,000.3Brinks London
KGH1418599991,040.4Brinks London
KGH1418699991,006.5Brinks London
KGH1418799991,020.2Brinks London
KGH141889999985.7Brinks London
KGH1418999991,019.0Brinks London
KGH141909999983.3Brinks London
KGH1419199991,045.2Brinks London
KGH1419299991,002.0Brinks London
KGH1419399991,022.0Brinks London
KGH1419499991,006.3Brinks London
KGH1419599991,035.6Brinks London
KGH1419699991,034.4Brinks London
KGH1419799991,031.8Brinks London
KGH1419899991,017.5Brinks London
KGH1419999991,010.6Brinks London
KGH1420099991,028.6Brinks London
KGH1420199991,043.3Brinks London
KGH1420299991,028.8Brinks London
KGH1420399991,006.8Brinks London
KGH1420499991,024.1Brinks London
KGH1420599991,003.9Brinks London
KGH1420699991,036.2Brinks London
KGH1420799991,069.4Brinks London
KGH1420899991,033.3Brinks London
KGH1420999991,034.8Brinks London
KGH1421099991,021.4Brinks London
KGH1421199991,012.0Brinks London
KGH1421299991,005.8Brinks London
KGH1421399991,003.3Brinks London
KGH1421499991,058.4Brinks London
KGH1421599991,027.5Brinks London
KGH1421699991,036.9Brinks London
KGH1421799991,040.3Brinks London
KGH1421899991,013.8Brinks London
KGH1421999991,029.1Brinks London
KGH1422099991,025.9Brinks London
KGH1422199991,018.1Brinks London
KGH1422599991,005.7Brinks London
KGH1422699991,012.8Brinks London
KGH1422799991,010.3Brinks London
KGH1422899991,021.8Brinks London
KGH1422999991,020.9Brinks London
KGH142309999991.9Brinks London
KGH1423199991,004.1Brinks London
KGH1423299991,007.4Brinks London
KGH1423399991,022.7Brinks London
KGH1423499991,030.7Brinks London
KGH142359999998.5Brinks London
KGH1423699991,032.2Brinks London
KGH1423799991,016.4Brinks London
KGH1423899991,028.6Brinks London
KGH1423999991,001.9Brinks London
KGH1424099991,016.9Brinks London
KGH1424199991,020.8Brinks London
KGH1424299991,014.6Brinks London
KGH1424399991,005.9Brinks London
KGH1424499991,029.8Brinks London
KGH1424599991,013.5Brinks London
KGH1424699991,024.2Brinks London
KGH1424799991,044.1Brinks London
KGH1424899991,006.3Brinks London
KGH1424999991,067.0Brinks London
KGH1425099991,022.7Brinks London
KGH1425199991,010.7Brinks London
KGH1425299991,012.3Brinks London
KGH1425399991,018.4Brinks London
KGH1425499991,030.3Brinks London
KGH142559999997.9Brinks London
KGH1425699991,020.9Brinks London
KGH1425799991,016.1Brinks London
KGH1425899991,020.6Brinks London
KGH1425999991,029.2Brinks London
KGH1426099991,023.5Brinks London
KGH1426199991,009.7Brinks London
KGH1426299991,032.0Brinks London
KGH1426399991,006.5Brinks London
KGH142649999999.1Brinks London
KGH1426599991,020.9Brinks London
KGH1426699991,013.3Brinks London
KGH1426799991,016.0Brinks London
KGH1426899991,034.9Brinks London
KGH1426999991,032.6Brinks London
KGH1427099991,004.3Brinks London
KGH1427199991,031.5Brinks London
KGH1427299991,006.6Brinks London
KGH1427399991,014.7Brinks London
KGH1427499991,022.8Brinks London
KGH1427599991,023.1Brinks London
KGH1427699991,016.2Brinks London
KGH1427799991,020.7Brinks London
KGH1427899991,008.2Brinks London
KGH1427999991,010.6Brinks London
KGH1428099991,025.9Brinks London
KGH1428199991,018.7Brinks London
KGH1428299991,002.5Brinks London
KGH142839999998.8Brinks London
KGH1428499991,001.5Brinks London
KGH1428599991,017.0Brinks London
KGH1428699991,018.7Brinks London
KGH1428799991,010.4Brinks London
KGH1428899991,010.5Brinks London
KGH1428999991,011.6Brinks London
KGH1429099991,036.0Brinks London
KGH1429199991,029.2Brinks London
KGH1429299991,019.3Brinks London
KGH142939999989.4Brinks London
KGH1429499991,002.1Brinks London
KGH1429599991,016.1Brinks London
KGH142969999996.4Brinks London
KGH1429799991,020.9Brinks London
KGH1429899991,031.1Brinks London
KGH1429999991,024.0Brinks London
KGH1430099991,028.1Brinks London
KGH1430199991,007.6Brinks London
KGH1430299991,050.5Brinks London
KGH1430399991,031.8Brinks London
KGH1430499991,030.5Brinks London
KGH1430599991,026.6Brinks London
KGH1430699991,028.3Brinks London
KGH1430799991,028.0Brinks London
KGH1430899991,026.0Brinks London
KGH1430999991,021.4Brinks London
KGH1431099991,041.2Brinks London
KGH1431199991,013.8Brinks London
KGH1431299991,006.1Brinks London
KGH1431399991,030.0Brinks London
KGH1431499991,041.0Brinks London
KGH143159999977.8Brinks London
KGH1431699991,002.3Brinks London
KGH1431799991,006.1Brinks London
KGH1431899991,017.1Brinks London
KGH1431999991,011.9Brinks London
KGH1432099991,012.3Brinks London
KGH1432199991,004.2Brinks London
KGH1432299991,013.9Brinks London
KGH1432399991,016.7Brinks London
KGH1432499991,028.3Brinks London
KGH1432599991,008.4Brinks London
KGH1432699991,013.3Brinks London
KGH143279999994.1Brinks London
KGH1432899991,003.9Brinks London
KGH1432999991,018.7Brinks London
KGH1433099991,023.9Brinks London
KGH1433199991,005.6Brinks London
KGH1433299991,011.3Brinks London
KGH1433399991,008.5Brinks London
KGH1433499991,041.5Brinks London
KGH1433599991,027.1Brinks London
KGH1433699991,008.4Brinks London
KGH143379999997.4Brinks London
KGH1433899991,020.9Brinks London
KGH1433999991,008.4Brinks London
KGH1434099991,003.1Brinks London
KGH1434199991,020.1Brinks London
KGH143429999997.2Brinks London
KGH1434399991,030.3Brinks London
KGH1434499991,033.4Brinks London
KGH1434599991,002.8Brinks London
KGH143469999993.1Brinks London
KGH1434799991,025.3Brinks London
KGH1434899991,000.4Brinks London
KGH1434999991,015.8Brinks London
KGH1435099991,018.3Brinks London
KGH1435199991,039.3Brinks London
KGH143529999999.9Brinks London
KGH1435699991,016.1Brinks London
KGH1435799991,010.0Brinks London
KGH1435899991,010.7Brinks London
KGH1435999991,023.0Brinks London
KGH1436099991,023.3Brinks London
KGH1436199991,017.4Brinks London
KGH143629999994.1Brinks London
KGH143639999998.4Brinks London
KGH143649999992.8Brinks London
KGH1436599991,009.0Brinks London
KGH143669999990.6Brinks London
KGH143679999987.5Brinks London
KGH1436899991,040.4Brinks London
KGH1436999991,026.5Brinks London
KGH1437099991,011.5Brinks London
KGH1437199991,021.1Brinks London
KGH1437299991,005.9Brinks London
KGH1437399991,021.6Brinks London
KGH1437499991,009.5Brinks London
KGH1437599991,014.1Brinks London
KGH1437699991,018.2Brinks London
KGH1437799991,025.3Brinks London
KGH1437899991,005.0Brinks London
KGH1437999991,011.0Brinks London
KGH1438099991,022.0Brinks London
KGH1438199991,006.5Brinks London
KGH1438299991,013.4Brinks London
KGH1438399991,002.9Brinks London
KGH1438499991,012.6Brinks London
KGH1438599991,005.6Brinks London
KGH143869999990.1Brinks London
KGH1438799991,008.0Brinks London
KGH1438899991,009.4Brinks London
KGH143899999985.2Brinks London
KGH1439099991,011.5Brinks London
KGH1439199991,000.1Brinks London
KGH143929999998.1Brinks London
KGH1439399991,010.5Brinks London
KGH143949999990.6Brinks London
KGH1439599991,013.9Brinks London
KGH143969999992.4Brinks London
KRAKPH10819999953.9Brinks London
KRAKPH10829999963.0Brinks London
KRAKPH10879999982.1Brinks London
KRAKPH10909999943.5Brinks London
KRAKPH10949999927.8Brinks London
KRAKPH10979999941.3Brinks London
KRAKPH11009999981.3Brinks London
KRAKPH11019999990.8Brinks London
KRAKPH11109999957.8Brinks London
KRAKPH11139999947.5Brinks London
KRAKPH11159999942.3Brinks London
KRAKPH11179999953.6Brinks London
KRAKPH11219999972.4Brinks London
KRAKPH11289999969.3Brinks London
KRAKPH11309999941.9Brinks London
KRAKPH11349999919.7Brinks London
KRAKPH11359999946.6Brinks London
KRAKPH11369999958.3Brinks London
KRAKPH11379999966.5Brinks London
KRAKPH12519999947.0Brinks London
KRAKPH12549999972.5Brinks London
KRAKPH12559999970.5Brinks London
KRAKPH12579999971.9Brinks London
KRAKPH12589999966.4Brinks London
KRAKPH12619999947.5Brinks London
KRAKPH12629999930.0Brinks London
KRAKPH12719999967.3Brinks London
KRAKPH12779999989.4Brinks London
KRAKPH12789999986.6Brinks London
KRAKPH12809999913.9Brinks London
KRAKPH12829999946.8Brinks London
KRAKPH12839999923.5Brinks London
KRAKPH12959999979.8Brinks London
KRAKPH12989999965.8Brinks London
KRAKPH13029999934.8Brinks London
KRAKPH13059999906.4Brinks London
KRAKPH13079999950.0Brinks London
KRAKPH13629999951.1Brinks London
KRAKPH13669999917.2Brinks London
KRAKPH13689999947.3Brinks London
KRAKPH14129999967.4Brinks London
KRAKPH14149999956.8Brinks London
KRAKPH14169999967.9Brinks London
KRAKPH14189999968.7Brinks London
KRAKPH14419999923.0Brinks London
KRAKPH14449999918.9Brinks London
KRAKPH14469999926.7Brinks London
KRAKPH15109999967.4Brinks London
KRAKPH15119999983.8Brinks London
KRAKPH15129999961.5Brinks London
KRAKPH15139999975.8Brinks London
KRAKPH15149999973.9Brinks London
KRAKPH15159999970.3Brinks London
KRAKPH15169999986.9Brinks London
KRAKPH15179999970.1Brinks London
KRAKPH15189999969.2Brinks London
KRAKPH17319999977.4Brinks London
KRAKPH17409999916.5Brinks London
KRAKPH20279999955.2Brinks London
KRAKPM00119999942.6JPM London V
KRAKPM00139999952.5JPM London V
KRAKPM00339999933.5JPM London V
KRAKPM00359999936.6JPM London V
KRAKPM01549999933.2JPM London V
KRAKPM01579999943.2JPM London V
KRAKPM01719999936.5JPM London V
KRAKPM01739999953.9JPM London V
KRAKPM01769999959.8JPM London V
KRAKPM01859999921.6JPM London V
KRAKPM01869999923.2JPM London V
KRAKPM01919999942.6JPM London V
KRAKPM02019999939.3JPM London V
KRAKPM02139999939.6JPM London V
KRAKPM02249999922.9JPM London V
KRAKPM02359999944.0JPM London V
KRAKPM02409999923.2JPM London V
KRAKPM02529999924.7JPM London V
KRAKPM02539999926.7JPM London V
KRAKPM02629999937.2JPM London V
KRAKPM02659999977.3JPM London V
KRAKPM02669999980.5JPM London V
KRAKPM02749999951.5JPM London V
KRAKPM02839999934.0JPM London V
KRAKPM02919999915.6JPM London V
KRAKPM02929999908.0JPM London V
KRAKPM02969999943.2JPM London V
KRAKPM03129999929.2JPM London V
KRAKPM03139999934.2JPM London V
KRAKPM03709999944.2JPM London V
KRAKPM03739999941.1JPM London V
KRAKPM03749999952.2JPM London V
KRAKPM03789999944.4JPM London V
KRAKPM28319999964.6JPM London V
KRAKPM28539999951.8JPM London V
KRAKPM28989999950.6JPM London V
MAT872139999985.1JPM London V
MAT873709999953.0JPM London V
MAT873719999966.8JPM London V
MAT874849999960.5JPM London V
MAT874859999964.2JPM London V
MAT874869999955.7JPM London V
MAT874879999959.6JPM London V
MAT874889999973.6JPM London V
MAT874899999961.8JPM London V
MAT874909999934.0JPM London V
MAT874919999953.5JPM London V
MAT874929999990.6JPM London V
MAT874939999960.2JPM London V
MAT874949999973.3JPM London V
MAT874959999942.4JPM London V
MAT874969999961.5JPM London V
MAT874979999963.5JPM London V
MAT874989999962.6JPM London V
MAT874999999983.0JPM London V
MAT875009999951.8JPM London V
MAT875019999942.9JPM London V
MAT875029999957.7JPM London V
MAT875039999940.7JPM London V
MAT875049999962.1JPM London V
MAT875059999983.9JPM London V
MAT875069999982.5JPM London V
MAT875079999996.9JPM London V
MAT896839999957.0JPM London V
MAT896849999946.5JPM London V
MAT8968699991,022.0JPM London V
MAT897799999953.5JPM London V
MAT897809999992.5JPM London V
MAT898179999974.1JPM London V
MAT898189999958.3JPM London V
MAT898199999986.5JPM London V
MAT898209999974.3JPM London V
MAT898219999956.9JPM London V
MAT898229999921.2JPM London V
MAT8982399991,020.8JPM London V
MAT898249999971.2JPM London V
MAT898259999979.0JPM London V
MAT898269999970.6JPM London V
MAT898279999941.2JPM London V
MAT898289999961.2JPM London V
MAT898299999971.0JPM London V
MAT898309999925.2JPM London V
MAT898319999996.5JPM London V
MAT898529999960.4JPM London V
MAT898539999943.4JPM London V
MAT898549999948.1JPM London V
MAT8985599991,005.0JPM London V
MAT898569999939.5JPM London V
MAT898579999964.5JPM London V
MAT898589999935.4JPM London V
MAT898599999948.5JPM London V
MAT898609999974.8JPM London V
MAT898619999946.6JPM London V
MI2A86129999970.7JPM London V
MI2A86139999986.4JPM London V
MI2A86149999970.1JPM London V
MI2A86159999953.8JPM London V
MI2A86169999979.2JPM London V
MI2A861799991,000.3JPM London V
MI2A86189999955.3JPM London V
MI2A86199999957.7JPM London V
MI2A86209999985.3JPM London V
MI2A86219999975.1JPM London V
MI2A86229999976.9JPM London V
MI2A86239999956.3JPM London V
MI2A86249999957.3JPM London V
MI2A86259999969.5JPM London V
MI2A86269999983.9JPM London V
MI2A86279999968.3JPM London V
MI2A86289999971.9JPM London V
MI2A86299999988.8JPM London V
MI2A86309999969.5JPM London V
MI2A86319999998.0JPM London V
MI2A86329999976.9JPM London V
MI2B01869999981.7JPM London V
MI2B01879999972.2JPM London V
MI2B01889999967.0JPM London V
MI2B01899999987.9JPM London V
MI2B01909999972.0JPM London V
MI2B01919999963.4JPM London V
MI2B01929999911.8JPM London V
MI2B01939999967.7JPM London V
MI2B01949999954.7JPM London V
MI2B02559999976.1JPM London V
MI2B02569999969.6JPM London V
MI2B02579999932.6JPM London V
MI2B02589999951.0JPM London V
MI2B02599999967.8JPM London V
MI2B02609999976.8JPM London V
MI2B02619999961.8JPM London V
MI2B02629999939.2JPM London V
MI2B02639999968.7JPM London V
MI2B02649999979.6JPM London V
MI2B02659999936.0JPM London V
MI2B02669999962.9JPM London V
MI2B02679999966.9JPM London V
MI2B02689999965.7JPM London V
MI2B02699999976.1JPM London V
MI2B02709999976.2JPM London V
MI2B02719999974.5JPM London V
MI2B02729999985.1JPM London V
MI2B02739999993.2JPM London V
MI2B02749999950.2JPM London V
MI2B02759999968.4JPM London V
MI2B02769999974.4JPM London V
MI2B02779999963.3JPM London V
MI2B02789999992.3JPM London V
MI2B02799999990.7JPM London V
MI2B02809999980.5JPM London V
MI2B02819999985.4JPM London V
MI2B02829999945.4JPM London V
MI2B02839999972.6JPM London V
MI2B028499991,009.9JPM London V
MI32008131199999960.5Brinks London
MI32008131209999972.5Brinks London
MI32008131219999979.8Brinks London
MI32008131229999950.0Brinks London
MI32008131239999976.2Brinks London
MI32008134019999953.0Brinks London
MI32008134029999941.2Brinks London
MI32008134039999935.7Brinks London
MI32008134049999900.7Brinks London
MI32008134059999949.7Brinks London
MI32008134069999931.0Brinks London
MI32008134079999904.5Brinks London
MI32008134089999947.1Brinks London
MI32008134099999915.7Brinks London
MI32008134109999914.2Brinks London
MI32008134119999948.4Brinks London
MI32008134129999907.3Brinks London
MI32008134139999921.3Brinks London
MI32008134149999948.5Brinks London
MI32008134159999926.7Brinks London
MI32008134169999938.7Brinks London
MI32008134179999967.7Brinks London
MI32008134189999952.0Brinks London
MI32008134199999922.5Brinks London
MI32008134209999959.9Brinks London
MI32008134219999952.6Brinks London
MI32008134229999919.4Brinks London
MI32008134239999942.3Brinks London
MI32008134249999951.4Brinks London
MI32008134259999944.1Brinks London
MI32008134269999914.3Brinks London
MI32008134279999906.9Brinks London
MI32008134289999957.0Brinks London
MI32008134299999935.0Brinks London
MI32009001129999928.8JPM London V
MI32009101139999900.7JPM London V
MI32009101159999951.2JPM London V
MI32009101169999907.8JPM London V
MI320091011799991,007.7JPM London V
MI32009101189999952.1JPM London V
MI32009101199999940.7JPM London V
MI32009102029999992.9JPM London V
MI32009102039999920.3JPM London V
MI32009102049999957.9JPM London V
MI32009102059999930.8JPM London V
MI32009102069999970.6JPM London V
MI320091020799991,004.4JPM London V
MI32009102089999982.2JPM London V
MI32009102109999944.2JPM London V
MI32009102119999916.1JPM London V
MI32009102129999909.1JPM London V
MI32009102139999949.7JPM London V
MI320091021499991,019.1JPM London V
MI32009102159999996.8JPM London V
MI32009102169999981.3JPM London V
MI32009102179999995.6JPM London V
MI32009103019999983.6JPM London V
MI32009103029999992.1JPM London V
MI32009103039999926.0JPM London V
MI32009103049999931.2JPM London V
MI320091030699991,011.0JPM London V
MI32009103089999985.9JPM London V
MI32009103109999976.9JPM London V
MI32009103119999978.0JPM London V
MI32009103129999958.9JPM London V
MI32009103149999947.6JPM London V
MI32009103169999980.8JPM London V
MI32009103179999974.2JPM London V
MI32009106019999987.4JPM London V
MI320091060299991,007.8JPM London V
MI32009106039999985.0JPM London V
MI32009106049999945.5JPM London V
MI32009106059999938.9JPM London V
MI320091060699991,007.8JPM London V
MI32009106079999954.6JPM London V
MI32009106089999992.0JPM London V
MI32009106099999985.2JPM London V
MI32009106109999955.3JPM London V
MI32009108019999971.2JPM London V
MI320091080299991,015.5JPM London V
MI320091080399991,007.3JPM London V
MI320091080499991,005.9JPM London V
MI320091080599991,013.7JPM London V
MI32009108069999977.4JPM London V
MI320091080799991,003.2JPM London V
MI32009108089999970.1JPM London V
MI32009108099999942.7JPM London V
MI320091081099991,012.7JPM London V
MI32009111019999933.1JPM London V
MI32009111029999923.7JPM London V
MI32009111039999932.9JPM London V
MI32009111049999916.9JPM London V
MI32009111059999981.1JPM London V
MI32009111069999943.2JPM London V
MI320091110799991,010.9JPM London V
MI32009111089999922.7JPM London V
MI32009111099999986.7JPM London V
MI32009111109999914.8JPM London V
MI32009113019999953.2JPM London V
MI32009113029999982.9JPM London V
MI32009113039999945.2JPM London V
MI32009113049999915.8JPM London V
MI32009113059999920.7JPM London V
MI32009113069999940.6JPM London V
MI32009113079999960.9JPM London V
MI32009113089999920.6JPM London V
MI32009113109999978.7JPM London V
MI32009113119999952.2JPM London V
MI32009113129999974.9JPM London V
MI32009113139999947.9JPM London V
MI32009113149999947.0JPM London V
MI32009118019999984.8JPM London V
MI32009118029999978.3JPM London V
MI32009118039999939.9JPM London V
MI32009118049999949.6JPM London V
MI32009118059999968.5JPM London V
MI32009118069999984.4JPM London V
MI32009118079999954.0JPM London V
MI32009118089999987.1JPM London V
MI32009118099999970.3JPM London V
MI32009118109999990.3JPM London V
MI32009119019999955.9JPM London V
MI32009119029999998.6JPM London V
MI32009119039999926.3JPM London V
MI32009119049999973.9JPM London V
MI32009119059999981.7JPM London V
MI32009119079999935.9JPM London V
MI32009119089999965.2JPM London V
MI32009119099999930.9JPM London V
MI32009120019999965.4JPM London V
MI32009120029999952.4JPM London V
MI32009120039999974.8JPM London V
MI32009120049999972.3JPM London V
MI32009120059999989.7JPM London V
MI32009181049999942.3JPM London V
MI32009181059999934.0JPM London V
MI32009181069999958.3JPM London V
MI32009181079999936.9JPM London V
MI32009181089999924.7JPM London V
MI32009181099999933.3JPM London V
MI32009186059999945.3JPM London V
MI32009186069999935.6JPM London V
MI32009186079999923.2JPM London V
MI32009186089999947.9JPM London V
MI32009186099999941.8JPM London V
MI32009186109999954.6JPM London V
MI32009186119999949.0JPM London V
MI32009186129999941.9JPM London V
MI32009186139999960.7JPM London V
MI32009186149999952.6JPM London V
MI32009186159999984.9JPM London V
MI32009186169999946.4JPM London V
MI32009186179999930.9JPM London V
MI32009186189999911.9JPM London V
MI32009186199999970.4JPM London V
MI32009186209999965.8JPM London V
MI32009186219999965.6JPM London V
MI32009186229999955.3JPM London V
MI32009186239999950.2JPM London V
MI32009186249999944.3JPM London V
MI32009186259999915.9JPM London V
MI32009186269999954.1JPM London V
MI32009186279999946.5JPM London V
MI32009186289999968.3JPM London V
MI32009186299999905.4JPM London V
MI32009187019999966.7JPM London V
MI32009187029999956.9JPM London V
MI32009187039999975.8JPM London V
MI32009187049999966.0JPM London V
MI32009187059999935.6JPM London V
MI32009187069999970.4JPM London V
MI32009187079999947.9JPM London V
MI32009187089999970.9JPM London V
MI32009187099999958.5JPM London V
MI32009187109999930.7JPM London V
MI32009187119999927.9JPM London V
MI32009187129999975.7JPM London V
MI32009187139999955.2JPM London V
MI32009187149999943.8JPM London V
MI32009187159999926.0JPM London V
MI32009187169999944.4JPM London V
MI32009187179999948.9JPM London V
MI32009187189999963.6JPM London V
MI32009187199999975.4JPM London V
MI32009187209999962.7JPM London V
MI32009187219999949.6JPM London V
MI32009187229999937.6JPM London V
MI32009187239999941.1JPM London V
MI32009187249999932.4JPM London V
MI32009187259999948.3JPM London V
MI32009187269999955.9JPM London V
MI32009187279999949.3JPM London V
MI32009187289999958.8JPM London V
MI32009187299999954.8JPM London V
MI32009187309999947.3JPM London V
MI32009187319999943.2JPM London V
MI32009187329999952.9JPM London V
MI32009187339999932.1JPM London V
MI32009187349999946.6JPM London V
MI32009187359999946.7JPM London V
MI32009187369999943.8JPM London V
MI32009187379999976.6JPM London V
MI32009187389999953.1JPM London V
MI32009187399999970.7JPM London V
MI32009187409999975.1JPM London V
MI32009187419999948.5JPM London V
MI32009187429999965.6JPM London V
MI386219999962.7JPM London V
MI386229999937.5JPM London V
MI393019999927.2JPM London V
MI393029999923.2JPM London V
MI393039999929.0JPM London V
MI393049999946.4JPM London V
MI393059999931.8JPM London V
MI393069999933.2JPM London V
MI393079999964.8JPM London V
MI393389999962.3JPM London V
MI393399999990.3JPM London V
MI393409999969.4JPM London V
MI393419999974.6JPM London V
MI393429999955.8JPM London V
MI393439999962.7JPM London V
MI393449999950.4JPM London V
MI393459999960.1JPM London V
MI393469999968.0JPM London V
MI393479999961.0JPM London V
MI393489999968.7JPM London V
MI393499999948.8JPM London V
MI393509999985.8JPM London V
MI394019999985.5JPM London V
MI394029999961.0JPM London V
MI394039999927.5JPM London V
MI394049999952.5JPM London V
MI394059999951.3JPM London V
MI394069999926.8JPM London V
MI394079999948.3JPM London V
MI394089999920.5JPM London V
MI394099999907.7JPM London V
MI394109999938.8JPM London V
MI394119999922.5JPM London V
MI394129999923.9JPM London V
MI394139999904.0JPM London V
MI394149999937.0JPM London V
MI394159999980.8JPM London V
MI394169999947.1JPM London V
NIP2009002039999936.2JPM London V
NIP2009002049999941.0JPM London V
NIP2009002059999943.1JPM London V
NIP2009002069999936.4JPM London V
NIP2009002079999947.5JPM London V
NIP2009002089999938.5JPM London V
NIP2009002099999942.2JPM London V
NIP2009002109999915.7JPM London V
NIP2009002119999926.0JPM London V
NIP2009002129999930.1JPM London V
NIP2009002139999931.0JPM London V
NIP2009002149999932.1JPM London V
NIP2009002159999936.0JPM London V
NIP2009002169999933.3JPM London V
NIP2009002179999932.5JPM London V
NIP2009002189999937.5JPM London V
NIP2009002199999936.9JPM London V
NIP2009002209999940.8JPM London V
NIP2009002219999929.5JPM London V
NIP2009002229999924.2JPM London V
NIP2009002239999920.6JPM London V
NIP2009002249999932.3JPM London V
NIP2009002259999932.5JPM London V
NIP2009002269999940.1JPM London V
NIP2009002279999939.0JPM London V
NIP2009002289999943.3JPM London V
NIP2009002299999939.0JPM London V
NIP2009002309999942.1JPM London V
NIP2009002319999922.7JPM London V
NIP2009002329999930.9JPM London V
NIP2009002339999938.0JPM London V
NIP2009002349999937.8JPM London V
NIP2009002359999942.2JPM London V
NIP2009002369999937.2JPM London V
NIP2009003129999930.9JPM London V
NIP2009003139999926.0JPM London V
NIP2009003149999923.0JPM London V
NIP2009003159999916.6JPM London V
NIP2009003169999922.7JPM London V
NIP2009003179999924.2JPM London V
NIP2009003189999922.1JPM London V
NIP2009003199999915.3JPM London V
NIP2009003209999907.6JPM London V
NIP2009003219999913.4JPM London V
NIP2009003229999918.2JPM London V
NIP2009003239999928.5JPM London V
NIP2009003249999922.0JPM London V
NIP2009003259999930.8JPM London V
NIP2009003269999926.8JPM London V
NIP2009003279999931.3JPM London V
NIP2009003289999931.7JPM London V
NIP2009003299999933.3JPM London V
NIP2009003309999934.3JPM London V
NIP2009003319999933.4JPM London V
NIP2009003329999939.0JPM London V
NIP2009003339999940.2JPM London V
NIP2009003349999938.5JPM London V
NIP2009003359999937.8JPM London V
NIP2009003369999939.9JPM London V
NIP2009003379999935.3JPM London V
NIP2009003389999934.4JPM London V
NIP2009003399999933.0JPM London V
NIP2009003409999934.3JPM London V
NIP2009003419999929.8JPM London V
NIP2009003429999924.1JPM London V
NIP2009003439999919.3JPM London V
NIP2009003449999932.1JPM London V
NIP2009003459999927.4JPM London V
NIP2009003469999934.0JPM London V
NIP2009003479999931.1JPM London V
NIP2009003489999934.8JPM London V
NIP2009003499999939.8JPM London V
NIP2009003509999939.6JPM London V
NIP2009003519999941.3JPM London V
NIP2009003529999939.0JPM London V
NIP2009003539999942.9JPM London V
NIP2009004309999927.4JPM London V
NIP2009004319999936.6JPM London V
NIP2009004329999926.0JPM London V
NIP2009004339999922.7JPM London V
NIP2009004349999931.7JPM London V
NIP2009004359999923.7JPM London V
NIP2009004379999927.7JPM London V
NIP61679999937.9JPM London V
NIP62059999900.5JPM London V
NIP62069999900.2JPM London V
NIP62079999898.8JPM London V
NIP62089999931.8JPM London V
NIP62099999923.7JPM London V
NIP62109999919.1JPM London V
NIP62119999917.0JPM London V
NIP62129999924.3JPM London V
NIP62149999929.3JPM London V
NIP62159999919.7JPM London V
NIP62169999921.2JPM London V
NIP62189999925.4JPM London V
NIP62199999925.1JPM London V
NIP62209999938.8JPM London V
NIP62239999914.7JPM London V
NIP62249999912.5JPM London V
NO4N12871A9990891.9Brinks London
NO4N12872A9990854.3Brinks London
NO4N12873A9990843.5Brinks London
NO4N12874A9990890.0Brinks London
NO4N12875A9990882.0Brinks London
NO4N12876A9990889.4Brinks London
NO4N12877A9990815.9Brinks London
NO4N12878A9990866.7Brinks London
NO4N12879A9990825.0Brinks London
NO4N12880A9990809.9Brinks London
NO4N12881A9990821.5Brinks London
NO4N12882A9990814.3Brinks London
NO4N12883A9990867.8Brinks London
NO4N12884A9990861.8Brinks London
NO4N12885A9990848.1Brinks London
NO4N12886A9990864.5Brinks London
NO4N12887A9990852.4Brinks London
NO4N12888A9990860.1Brinks London
NO4N12889A9990859.0Brinks London
NO4N12890A9990881.3Brinks London
NO4N12891A9990855.6Brinks London
NO4N12892A9990844.1Brinks London
NO4N12893A9990839.3Brinks London
NO4N12894A9990859.2Brinks London
NO4N12895A9990829.1Brinks London
NO4N12896A9990840.5Brinks London
NO4N12897A9990813.3Brinks London
NO4N12898A9990832.7Brinks London
NO4N12899A9990827.0Brinks London
NO4N12900A9990854.5Brinks London
NO4N13141A9990844.5Brinks London
NO4N13142A9990753.1Brinks London
NO4N13143A9990817.3Brinks London
NO4N13144A9990827.1Brinks London
NO4N13145A9990756.2Brinks London
NO4N13146A9990785.1Brinks London
NO4N13147A9990833.7Brinks London
NO4N13148A9990873.9Brinks London
NO4N13149A9990879.0Brinks London
NO4N13150A9990856.4Brinks London
NO4N13153A9990864.3Brinks London
NO4N13154A9990865.8Brinks London
NO4N13155A9990888.8Brinks London
NO4N13156A9990842.2Brinks London
NO4N13157A9990870.0Brinks London
NO4N13158A9990884.3Brinks London
NO4N13159A9990848.1Brinks London
NO4N13160A9990899.0Brinks London
NO4N13171A9990845.8Brinks London
NO4N13172A9990851.0Brinks London
NO4N13173A9990857.7Brinks London
NO4N13174A9990850.4Brinks London
NO4N13175A9990815.4Brinks London
NO4N13176A9990834.5Brinks London
NO4N13177A9990820.3Brinks London
NO4N13178A9990813.7Brinks London
NO4N13179A9990825.9Brinks London
NO4N13180A9990831.2Brinks London
NO4N13181A9990875.7Brinks London
NO4N13182A9990811.7Brinks London
NO4N13183A9990817.5Brinks London
NO4N13184A9990863.7Brinks London
NO4N13185A9990876.2Brinks London
NO4N13186A9990824.6Brinks London
NO4N13187A9990822.7Brinks London
NO4N13188A9990775.5Brinks London
NO4N13189A9990859.0Brinks London
NO4N13190A9990839.1Brinks London
NO4N13191A9990883.9Brinks London
NO4N13192A9990855.8Brinks London
NO4N13193A9990857.6Brinks London
NO4N13194A9990837.8Brinks London
NO4N13195A9990827.2Brinks London
NO4N13196A9990868.1Brinks London
NO4N13197A9990821.6Brinks London
NO4N13198A9990822.9Brinks London
NO4N13199A9990848.3Brinks London
NO4N13200A9990848.6Brinks London
NO4N13351A9990843.3Brinks London
NO4N13352A9990930.8Brinks London
NO4N13353A9990889.7Brinks London
NO4N13354A9990968.4Brinks London
NO4N13355A9990871.9Brinks London
NO4N13356A9990842.0Brinks London
NO4N13357A9990860.2Brinks London
NO4N13358A9990860.5Brinks London
NO4N13359A9990859.8Brinks London
NO4N13360A9990817.0Brinks London
NO4N13361A9990870.1Brinks London
NO4N13362A9990843.0Brinks London
NO4N13363A9990863.9Brinks London
NO4N13364A9990785.5Brinks London
NO4N13365A9990880.1Brinks London
NO4N13366A9990851.7Brinks London
NO4N13367A9990855.1Brinks London
NO4N13368A9990887.2Brinks London
NO4N13369A9990853.2Brinks London
NO4N13370A9990823.1Brinks London
NO4N13371A9990857.1Brinks London
NO4N13372A9990851.8Brinks London
NO4N13373A9990856.5Brinks London
NO4N13374A9990829.5Brinks London
NO4N13375A9990848.9Brinks London
NO4N13376A9990837.7Brinks London
NO4N13377A9990840.1Brinks London
NO4N13378A9990828.2Brinks London
NO4N13379A9990869.0Brinks London
NO4N13380A9990845.6Brinks London
NO4N18031A9990907.1Brinks London
NO4N18032A9990884.9Brinks London
NO4N18033A9990862.8Brinks London
NO4N18034A9990881.1Brinks London
NO4N18035A9990860.5Brinks London
NO4N18036A9990862.6Brinks London
NO4N18037A9990862.4Brinks London
NO4N18038A9990861.0Brinks London
NO4N18039A9990875.6Brinks London
NO4N18040A9990871.3Brinks London
NO4N18041A9990870.8Brinks London
NO4N18042A9990869.3Brinks London
NO4N18043A9990862.3Brinks London
NO4N18044A9990822.9Brinks London
NO4N18045A9990808.3Brinks London
NO4N18046A9990897.9Brinks London
NO4N18047A9990835.6Brinks London
NO4N18048A9990848.8Brinks London
NO4N18049A9990871.1Brinks London
NO4N18050A9990858.7Brinks London
NO4N18051A9990893.9Brinks London
NO4N18052A9990843.5Brinks London
NO4N18053A9990895.2Brinks London
NO4N18054A9990861.6Brinks London
NO4N18055A9990810.4Brinks London
NO4N18056A9990835.0Brinks London
NO4N18057A9990914.3Brinks London
NO4N18058A9990844.0Brinks London
NO4N18059A9990867.5Brinks London
NO4N18060A9990841.6Brinks London
NO4N18061A9990854.6Brinks London
NO4N18062A9990875.4Brinks London
NO4N18063A9990867.7Brinks London
NO4N18064A9990872.6Brinks London
NO4N18065A9990880.9Brinks London
NO4N18066A9990932.3Brinks London
NO4N18067A9990900.4Brinks London
NO4N18068A9990910.0Brinks London
NO4N18069A9990878.1Brinks London
NO4N18070A9990870.1Brinks London
NO4N18071A9990897.2Brinks London
NO4N18072A9990868.7Brinks London
NO4N18073A9990902.7Brinks London
NO4N18074A9990799.7Brinks London
NO4N18075A9990871.5Brinks London
NO4N18076A9990901.3Brinks London
NO4N18077A9990911.4Brinks London
NO4N18078A9990897.6Brinks London
NO4N18079A9990884.8Brinks London
NO4N18080A9990834.4Brinks London
NO4N18081A9990915.7Brinks London
NO4N18082A9990935.8Brinks London
NO4N18083A9990922.8Brinks London
NO4N18084A9990918.7Brinks London
NO4N18085A9990896.9Brinks London
NO4N18086A9990879.9Brinks London
NO4N18087A9990852.5Brinks London
NO4N18088A9990892.9Brinks London
NO4N18089A9990883.7Brinks London
NO4N18090A9990903.4Brinks London
NO4N18091A9990837.0Brinks London
NO4N18092A9990927.7Brinks London
NO4N18093A9990853.2Brinks London
NO4N18094A9990879.4Brinks London
NO4N18095A9990902.9Brinks London
NO4N18096A9990904.3Brinks London
NO4N18097A9990911.0Brinks London
NO4N18098A9990888.7Brinks London
NO4N18099A9990862.0Brinks London
NO4N18100A9990854.1Brinks London
NO4N18101A9990900.2Brinks London
NO4N18102A9990805.5Brinks London
NO4N18103A9990845.4Brinks London
NO4N18104A9990815.2Brinks London
NO4N18105A9990862.6Brinks London
NO4N18106A9990879.1Brinks London
NO4N18107A9990844.1Brinks London
NO4N18108A9990852.5Brinks London
NO4N18109A9990815.7Brinks London
NO4N18110A9990861.9Brinks London
NO4N18111A9990844.1Brinks London
NO4N18112A9990851.5Brinks London
NO4N18113A9990776.9Brinks London
NO4N18114A9990797.9Brinks London
NO4N18115A9990795.9Brinks London
NO4N18116A9990788.6Brinks London
NO4N18117A9990849.9Brinks London
NO4N18118A9990851.5Brinks London
NO4N18119A9990861.6Brinks London
NO4N18120A9990893.5Brinks London
NO4N18121A9990846.6Brinks London
NO4N18122A9990833.0Brinks London
NO4N18123A9990776.8Brinks London
NO4N18124A9990851.8Brinks London
NO4N18125A9990821.1Brinks London
NO4N18126A9990859.0Brinks London
NO4N18127A9990823.8Brinks London
NO4N18128A9990850.5Brinks London
NO4N18129A9990853.9Brinks London
NO4N18130A9990837.4Brinks London
NO4N18131A9990847.0Brinks London
NO4N18132A9990869.5Brinks London
NO4N18133A9990810.6Brinks London
NO4N18134A9990941.3Brinks London
NO4N18135A9990878.2Brinks London
NO4N18136A9990857.8Brinks London
NO4N18137A9990842.2Brinks London
NO4N18138A9990884.3Brinks London
NO4N18139A9990827.8Brinks London
NO4N18140A9990829.8Brinks London
NO4N18141A9990828.2Brinks London
NO4N18142A9990786.6Brinks London
NO4N18143A9990879.0Brinks London
NO4N18144A9990825.7Brinks London
NO4N18145A9990873.3Brinks London
NO4N18146A9990847.9Brinks London
NO4N18147A9990838.8Brinks London
NO4N18148A9990834.2Brinks London
NO4N18149A9990828.3Brinks London
NO4N18150A9990857.1Brinks London
NO4N18151A9990840.5Brinks London
NO4N18152A9990862.1Brinks London
NO4N18153A9990861.0Brinks London
NO4N18154A9990885.7Brinks London
NO4N18155A9990897.5Brinks London
NO4N18156A9990846.0Brinks London
NO4N18157A9990907.2Brinks London
NO4N18158A9990877.2Brinks London
NO4N18159A9990911.7Brinks London
NO4N18160A9990865.8Brinks London
NO4N18161A9990864.4Brinks London
NO4N18162A9990898.6Brinks London
NO4N18163A9990879.6Brinks London
NO4N18164A9990874.8Brinks London
NO4N18165A9990847.9Brinks London
NO4N18166A9990904.1Brinks London
NO4N18167A9990901.2Brinks London
NO4N18168A9990875.1Brinks London
NO4N18169A9990871.8Brinks London
NO4N18170A9990902.5Brinks London
NO4N18171A9990895.6Brinks London
NO4N18172A9990877.4Brinks London
NO4N18173A9990905.9Brinks London
NO4N18174A9990905.9Brinks London
NO4N18175A9990817.5Brinks London
NO4N18176A9990876.3Brinks London
NO4N18177A9990851.2Brinks London
NO4N18178A9990877.7Brinks London
NO4N18179A9990825.6Brinks London
NO4N18180A9990868.9Brinks London
NO4N18181A9990845.7Brinks London
NO4N18182A9990817.1Brinks London
NO4N18183A9990861.0Brinks London
NO4N18184A9990833.8Brinks London
NO4N18185A9990831.4Brinks London
NO4N18186A9990833.3Brinks London
NO4N18187A9990932.1Brinks London
NO4N18188A9990883.7Brinks London
NO4N18189A9990848.6Brinks London
NO4N18190A9990838.6Brinks London
NO4N18191A9990849.3Brinks London
NO4N18192A9990866.3Brinks London
NO4N18193A9990868.6Brinks London
NO4N18194A9990859.9Brinks London
NO4N18195A9990862.7Brinks London
NO4N18196A9990888.0Brinks London
NO4N18197A9990848.0Brinks London
NO4N18198A9990864.8Brinks London
NO4N18199A9990783.6Brinks London
NO4N18200A9990880.5Brinks London
NO4N18201A9990853.5Brinks London
NO4N18202A9990871.3Brinks London
NO4N18203A9990848.7Brinks London
NO4N18204A9990836.2Brinks London
NO4N18205A9990816.4Brinks London
NO4N18206A9990836.0Brinks London
NO4N18207A9990899.5Brinks London
NO4N18208A9990893.4Brinks London
NO4N18209A9990899.7Brinks London
NO4N18210A9990875.5Brinks London
NO4N18211A9990874.8Brinks London
NO4N18212A9990875.3Brinks London
NO4N18213A9990895.5Brinks London
NO4N18214A9990884.9Brinks London
NO4N18215A9990881.6Brinks London
NO4N18216A9990824.5Brinks London
NO4N18217A9990859.9Brinks London
NO4N18218A9990870.0Brinks London
NO4N18219A9990864.3Brinks London
NO4N18220A9990824.2Brinks London
NO4N18221A9990847.4Brinks London
NO4N18222A9990849.7Brinks London
NO4N18223A9990874.7Brinks London
NO4N18224A9990852.3Brinks London
NO4N18225A9990890.4Brinks London
NO4N18226A9990874.3Brinks London
NO4N18227A9990877.5Brinks London
NO4N18228A9990876.9Brinks London
NO4N18229A9990827.3Brinks London
NO4N18230A9990911.8Brinks London
NO4N18231A9990890.2Brinks London
NO4N18232A9990896.8Brinks London
NO4N18233A9990899.9Brinks London
NO4N18234A9990877.3Brinks London
NO4N18235A9990910.7Brinks London
NO4N18236A9990929.8Brinks London
NO4N18237A9990882.9Brinks London
NO4N18238A9990854.0Brinks London
NO4N18239A9990923.3Brinks London
NO4N18240A9990888.7Brinks London
NO4N18241A9990931.6Brinks London
NO4N18242A9990933.3Brinks London
NO4N18243A9990862.3Brinks London
NO4N18244A9990879.4Brinks London
NO4N18245A9990893.3Brinks London
NO4N18246A9990891.1Brinks London
NO4N18247A9990873.5Brinks London
NO4N18248A9990917.8Brinks London
NO4N18249A9990893.4Brinks London
NO4N18250A9990896.9Brinks London
NO4N18251A9990908.6Brinks London
NO4N18252A9990875.2Brinks London
NO4N18253A9990922.3Brinks London
NO4N18254A9990855.2Brinks London
NO4N18255A9990821.8Brinks London
NO4N18256A9990877.1Brinks London
NO4N18257A9990894.7Brinks London
NO4N18258A9990901.4Brinks London
NO4N18259A9990773.1Brinks London
NO4N18260A9990809.7Brinks London
NO4N18261A9990837.1Brinks London
NO4N18262A9990858.7Brinks London
NO4N18263A9990816.1Brinks London
NO4N18264A9990808.6Brinks London
NO4N18265A9990856.1Brinks London
NO4N18266A9990835.8Brinks London
NO4N18267A9990866.2Brinks London
NO4N18268A9990903.8Brinks London
NO4N18269A9990847.3Brinks London
NO4N18270A9990847.0Brinks London
NO4N18271A9990885.4Brinks London
NO4N18272A9990840.1Brinks London
NO4N18273A9990765.8Brinks London
NO4N18274A9990831.5Brinks London
NO4N18275A9990875.7Brinks London
NO4N18276A9990947.5Brinks London
NO4N18277A9990807.1Brinks London
NO4N18278A9990796.5Brinks London
NO4N18279A9990833.7Brinks London
NO4N18280A9990840.0Brinks London
NO4N18281A9990814.0Brinks London
NO4N18282A9990863.9Brinks London
NO4N18283A9990921.2Brinks London
NO4N18284A9990903.1Brinks London
NO4N18285A9990917.6Brinks London
NO4N18286A9990897.9Brinks London
NO4N18287A9990889.9Brinks London
NO4N18288A9990935.1Brinks London
NO4N18289A9990898.9Brinks London
NO4N18290A9990899.7Brinks London
NO4N18291A9990894.6Brinks London
NO4N18292A9990861.8Brinks London
NO4N18293A9990854.1Brinks London
NO4N18294A9990862.8Brinks London
NO4N18295A9990910.2Brinks London
NO4N18296A9990883.9Brinks London
NO4N18297A9990917.4Brinks London
NO4N18298A9990879.6Brinks London
NO4N18299A9990934.8Brinks London
NO4N18300A9990856.7Brinks London
NO4N18301A9990898.0Brinks London
NO4N18302A9990929.2Brinks London
NO4N18303A9990802.0Brinks London
NO4N18304A9990925.7Brinks London
NO4N18305A9990893.1Brinks London
NO4N18306A9990811.7Brinks London
NO4N18307A9990844.2Brinks London
NO4N18308A9990866.1Brinks London
NO4N18309A9990930.4Brinks London
NO4N18310A9990920.5Brinks London
NO4N18311A9990801.2Brinks London
NO4N18312A9990900.7Brinks London
NO4N18313A9990893.4Brinks London
NO4N18314A9990862.9Brinks London
NO4N18315A9990883.9Brinks London
NO4N18316A9990906.0Brinks London
NO4N18317A9990905.5Brinks London
NO4N18318A9990828.4Brinks London
NO4N18319A9990888.8Brinks London
NO4N18320A9990840.7Brinks London
NO4N18321A9990905.3Brinks London
NO4N18322A9990912.9Brinks London
NO4N18323A9990938.3Brinks London
NO4N18324A9990928.0Brinks London
NO4N18325A9990871.0Brinks London
NO4N18326A9990892.0Brinks London
NO4N18327A9990890.8Brinks London
NO4N18328A9990906.7Brinks London
NO4N18329A9990908.2Brinks London
NO4N18330A9990905.3Brinks London
NO4N18331A9990896.4Brinks London
NO4N18332A9990889.7Brinks London
NO4N18333A9990920.3Brinks London
NO4N18334A9990882.8Brinks London
NO4N18335A9990877.9Brinks London
NO4N18336A9990905.5Brinks London
NO4N18337A9990889.8Brinks London
NO4N18338A9990897.4Brinks London
NO4N18339A9990886.1Brinks London
NO4N18340A9990900.5Brinks London
NO4N18341A9990906.2Brinks London
NO4N18342A9990896.0Brinks London
NO4N18343A9990920.2Brinks London
NO4N18344A9990871.5Brinks London
NO4N18345A9990893.6Brinks London
NO4N18346A9990869.1Brinks London
NO4N18347A9990908.9Brinks London
NO4N18348A9990877.2Brinks London
NO4N18349A9990833.0Brinks London
NO4N18350A9990885.5Brinks London
NO4N18351A9990907.8Brinks London
NO4N18352A9990911.8Brinks London
NO4N18353A9990886.7Brinks London
NO4N18354A9990885.9Brinks London
NO4N18355A9990897.4Brinks London
NO4N18356A9990851.8Brinks London
NO4N18357A9990900.8Brinks London
NO4N18358A9990882.4Brinks London
NO4N18359A9990847.9Brinks London
NO4N18360A9990891.9Brinks London
NO4N18361A9990876.5Brinks London
NO4N18362A9990929.8Brinks London
NO4N18363A9990902.6Brinks London
NO4N18364A9990915.2Brinks London
NO4N18365A9990841.4Brinks London
NO4N18366A9990850.8Brinks London
NO4N18367A9990918.2Brinks London
NO4N18368A9990883.7Brinks London
NO4N18369A9990851.0Brinks London
NO4N18370A9990925.0Brinks London
NO4N18371A9990822.3Brinks London
NO4N18372A9990853.2Brinks London
NO4N18373A9990872.9Brinks London
NO4N18374A9990850.5Brinks London
NO4N18375A9990867.4Brinks London
NO4N18376A9990863.0Brinks London
NO4N18377A9990874.2Brinks London
NO4N18378A9990840.0Brinks London
NO4N18379A9990861.1Brinks London
NO4N18380A9990875.6Brinks London
NO4N18381A9990899.7Brinks London
NO4N18382A9990873.9Brinks London
NO4N18383A9990858.8Brinks London
NO4N18384A9990835.4Brinks London
NO4N18385A9990882.4Brinks London
NO4N18386A9990868.3Brinks London
NO4N18387A9990841.1Brinks London
NO4N18388A9990867.9Brinks London
NO4N18389A9990887.2Brinks London
NO4N18390A9990855.3Brinks London
NO4N18391A9990891.8Brinks London
NO4N18392A9990850.3Brinks London
NO4N18393A9990765.6Brinks London
NO4N18394A9990833.1Brinks London
NO4N18395A9990846.0Brinks London
NO4N18396A9990842.2Brinks London
NO4N18397A9990827.4Brinks London
NO4N18398A9990851.8Brinks London
NO4N18399A9990868.5Brinks London
NO4N18400A9990898.4Brinks London
NO4N18401A9990804.1Brinks London
NO4N18402A9990813.0Brinks London
NO4N18403A9990869.9Brinks London
NO4N18404A9990840.0Brinks London
NO4N18405A9990864.6Brinks London
NO4N18406A9990900.8Brinks London
NO4N18407A9990849.3Brinks London
NO4N18408A9990892.2Brinks London
NO4N18409A9990883.5Brinks London
NO4N18410A9990849.7Brinks London
NO4N18411A9990855.3Brinks London
NO4N18412A9990879.3Brinks London
NO4N18413A9990921.0Brinks London
NO4N18414A9990894.3Brinks London
NO4N18415A9990877.7Brinks London
NO4N18416A9990889.7Brinks London
NO4N18417A9990895.8Brinks London
NO4N18418A9990854.7Brinks London
NO4N18419A9990860.9Brinks London
NO4N18420A9990885.4Brinks London
NO4N18421A9990875.9Brinks London
NO4N18422A9990850.5Brinks London
NO4N18423A9990864.8Brinks London
NO4N18424A9990899.1Brinks London
NO4N18425A9990908.2Brinks London
NO4N18426A9990877.0Brinks London
NO4N18427A9990863.1Brinks London
NO4N18428A9990880.1Brinks London
NO4N18429A9990891.4Brinks London
NO4N18430A9990928.3Brinks London
NO4N18431A9990848.9Brinks London
NO4N18432A9990865.8Brinks London
NO4N18433A9990864.0Brinks London
NO4N18434A9990912.1Brinks London
NO4N18435A9990893.0Brinks London
NO4N18436A9990879.9Brinks London
NO4N18437A9990919.9Brinks London
NO4N18438A9990875.9Brinks London
NO4N18439A9990892.5Brinks London
NO4N18440A9990906.4Brinks London
NO4N18441A9990875.3Brinks London
NO4N18442A9990874.3Brinks London
NO4N18443A9990875.9Brinks London
NO4N18444A9990862.6Brinks London
NO4N18445A9990871.0Brinks London
NO4N18446A9990953.6Brinks London
NO4N18447A9990912.1Brinks London
NO4N18448A9990875.4Brinks London
NO4N18449A9990893.9Brinks London
NO4N18450A9990856.1Brinks London
NO4N18451A9990881.2Brinks London
NO4N18452A9990891.0Brinks London
NO4N18453A9990828.5Brinks London
NO4N18454A9990858.2Brinks London
NO4N18455A9990926.1Brinks London
NO4N18456A9990914.8Brinks London
NO4N18457A9990885.0Brinks London
NO4N18458A9990886.3Brinks London
NO4N18459A9990882.2Brinks London
NO4N18460A9990877.3Brinks London
NO4N18461A9990947.9Brinks London
NO4N18462A9990873.9Brinks London
NO4N18463A9990849.2Brinks London
NO4N18464A9990860.2Brinks London
NO4N18465A9990890.6Brinks London
NO4N18466A9990899.4Brinks London
NO4N18467A9990869.8Brinks London
NO4N18468A9990871.9Brinks London
NO4N18469A9990883.6Brinks London
NO4N18470A9990872.5Brinks London
NO4N18471A9990882.8Brinks London
NO4N18472A9990867.8Brinks London
NO4N18473A9990812.3Brinks London
NO4N18474A9990846.7Brinks London
NO4N18475A9990834.5Brinks London
NO4N18476A9990882.2Brinks London
NO4N18477A9990832.0Brinks London
NO4N18478A9990862.7Brinks London
NO4N18479A9990883.1Brinks London
NO4N18480A9990950.1Brinks London
NO4N18481A9990849.8Brinks London
NO4N18482A9990844.4Brinks London
NO4N18483A9990815.1Brinks London
NO4N18484A9990835.6Brinks London
NO4N18485A9990814.8Brinks London
NO4N18486A9990887.8Brinks London
NO4N18487A9990840.3Brinks London
NO4N18488A9990900.6Brinks London
NO4N18489A9990831.8Brinks London
NO4N18490A9990890.7Brinks London
NO4N18491A9990844.8Brinks London
NO4N18492A9990843.4Brinks London
NO4N18493A9990870.0Brinks London
NO4N18494A9990849.7Brinks London
NO4N18495A9990869.5Brinks London
NO4N18496A9990875.4Brinks London
NO4N18497A9990807.0Brinks London
NO4N18498A9990870.3Brinks London
NO4N18499A9990754.3Brinks London
NO4N18500A9990830.5Brinks London
NO4N18501A9990905.3Brinks London
NO4N18502A9990917.2Brinks London
NO4N18503A9990898.7Brinks London
NO4N18504A9990834.9Brinks London
NO4N18505A9990877.3Brinks London
NO4N18506A9990907.4Brinks London
NO4N18507A9990822.7Brinks London
NO4N18508A9990858.1Brinks London
NO4N18509A9990945.0Brinks London
NO4N18510A9990908.1Brinks London
NO4N18511A9990874.2Brinks London
NO4N18512A9990853.8Brinks London
NO4N18513A9990864.9Brinks London
NO4N18514A9990853.3Brinks London
NO4N18515A9990833.3Brinks London
NO4N18516A9990854.5Brinks London
NO4N18517A9990862.2Brinks London
NO4N18518A9990799.9Brinks London
NO4N18519A9990893.7Brinks London
NO4N18520A9990874.1Brinks London
NO4N18521A9990851.4Brinks London
NO4N18522A9990821.6Brinks London
NO4N18523A9990859.2Brinks London
NO4N18524A9990886.2Brinks London
NO4N18525A9990890.5Brinks London
NO4N18526A9990907.1Brinks London
NO4N18527A9990824.5Brinks London
NO4N18528A9990870.0Brinks London
NO4N18529A9990941.1Brinks London
NO4N18530A9990832.4Brinks London
NO4N18531A9990824.6Brinks London
NO4N18532A9990808.2Brinks London
NO4N18533A9990848.8Brinks London
NO4N18534A9990864.3Brinks London
NO4N18535A9990847.8Brinks London
NO4N18536A9990880.1Brinks London
NO4N18537A9990824.4Brinks London
NO4N18538A9990790.8Brinks London
NO4N18539A9990813.4Brinks London
NO4N18540A9990849.5Brinks London
NO4N18541A9990811.7Brinks London
NO4N18542A9990829.2Brinks London
NO4N18543A9990810.2Brinks London
NO4N18544A9990831.7Brinks London
NO4N18545A9990838.7Brinks London
NO4N18546A9990892.5Brinks London
NO4N18547A9990828.7Brinks London
NO4N18548A9990794.8Brinks London
NO4N18549A9990821.9Brinks London
NO4N18550A9990845.3Brinks London
NO4N18551A9990825.9Brinks London
NO4N18552A9990819.1Brinks London
NO4N18553A9990830.6Brinks London
NO4N18554A9990820.0Brinks London
NO4N18555A9990807.9Brinks London
NO4N18556A9990824.1Brinks London
NO4N18557A9990900.0Brinks London
NO4N18558A9990903.4Brinks London
NO4N18559A9990887.5Brinks London
NO4N18560A9990863.4Brinks London
NO4N18561A9990858.8Brinks London
NO4N18562A9990862.8Brinks London
NO4N18563A9990878.9Brinks London
NO4N18564A9990837.6Brinks London
NO4N18565A9990854.6Brinks London
NO4N18566A9990929.8Brinks London
NO4N18567A9990860.8Brinks London
NO4N18568A9990850.6Brinks London
NO4N18569A9990822.9Brinks London
NO4N18570A9990874.5Brinks London
NO4N18571A9990891.0Brinks London
NO4N18572A9990889.5Brinks London
NO4N18573A9990841.2Brinks London
NO4N18574A9990829.4Brinks London
NO4N18575A9990883.3Brinks London
NO4N18576A9990854.8Brinks London
NO4N18577A9990887.8Brinks London
NO4N18578A9990865.1Brinks London
NO4N18579A9990887.4Brinks London
NO4N18580A9990893.5Brinks London
NO4N18581A9990849.7Brinks London
NO4N18582A9990788.6Brinks London
NO4N18583A9990859.5Brinks London
NO4N18584A9990803.4Brinks London
NO4N18585A9990871.0Brinks London
NO4N18586A9990834.3Brinks London
NO4N18587A9990869.1Brinks London
NO4N18588A9990857.5Brinks London
NO4N18589A9990843.8Brinks London
NO4N18590A9990863.1Brinks London
NO4N18591A9990832.2Brinks London
NO4N18592A9990881.9Brinks London
NO4N18593A9990840.2Brinks London
NO4N18594A9990906.6Brinks London
NO4N18595A9990829.3Brinks London
NO4N18596A9990840.6Brinks London
NO4N18597A9990814.0Brinks London
NO4N18598A9990844.5Brinks London
NO4N18599A9990864.7Brinks London
NO4N18600A9990852.7Brinks London
NO4N18601A9990810.8Brinks London
NO4N18602A9990838.8Brinks London
NO4N18603A9990871.9Brinks London
NO4N18604A9990842.4Brinks London
NO4N18605A9990879.2Brinks London
NO4N18606A9990837.0Brinks London
NO4N18607A9990838.9Brinks London
NO4N18608A9990826.8Brinks London
NO4N18609A9990883.2Brinks London
NO4N18610A9990818.9Brinks London
NO4N18611A9990859.4Brinks London
NO4N18612A9990869.6Brinks London
NO4N18613A9990879.8Brinks London
NO4N18614A9990866.6Brinks London
NO4N18615A9990819.0Brinks London
NO4N18616A9990953.3Brinks London
NO4N18617A9990900.2Brinks London
NO4N18618A9990888.7Brinks London
NO4N18619A9990912.1Brinks London
NO4N18620A9990887.8Brinks London
NO4N18621A9990863.9Brinks London
NO4N18622A9990948.5Brinks London
NO4N18623A9990887.8Brinks London
NO4N18624A9990881.8Brinks London
NO4N18625A9990866.8Brinks London
NO4N18626A9990892.3Brinks London
NO4N18627A9990941.8Brinks London
NO4N18628A9990845.2Brinks London
NO4N18629A9990932.5Brinks London
NO4N18630A9990908.7Brinks London
NO4N18631A9990903.3Brinks London
NO4N18632A9990826.1Brinks London
NO4N18633A9990845.1Brinks London
NO4N18634A9990869.9Brinks London
NO4N18635A9990943.0Brinks London
NO4N18636A9990870.3Brinks London
NO4N18637A9990941.8Brinks London
NO4N18638A9990908.4Brinks London
NO4N18639A9990856.0Brinks London
NO4N18640A9990932.7Brinks London
NO4N18641A9990946.0Brinks London
NO4N18642A9990898.8Brinks London
NO4N18643A9990912.9Brinks London
NO4N18644A9990884.1Brinks London
NO4N18645A9990842.3Brinks London
NO4N18646A9990893.3Brinks London
NO4N18647A9990872.6Brinks London
NO4N18648A9990948.6Brinks London
NO4N18649A9990874.3Brinks London
NO4N18650A9990867.0Brinks London
NO4N18651A9990836.6Brinks London
NO4N18652A9990866.6Brinks London
NO4N18653A9990789.7Brinks London
NO4N18654A9990805.8Brinks London
NO4N18655A9990890.0Brinks London
NO4N18656A9990919.8Brinks London
NO4N18657A9990829.6Brinks London
NO4N18658A9990836.7Brinks London
NO4N18659A9990887.5Brinks London
NO4N18660A9990802.2Brinks London
NO4N18661A9990904.4Brinks London
NO4N18662A9990874.3Brinks London
NO4N18663A9990887.4Brinks London
NO4N18664A9990861.5Brinks London
NO4N18665A9990908.9Brinks London
NO4N18666A9990873.2Brinks London
NO4N18667A9990889.2Brinks London
NO4N18668A9990851.4Brinks London
NO4N18669A9990915.9Brinks London
NO4N18670A9990849.5Brinks London
NO4N18671A9990892.1Brinks London
NO4N18672A9990874.3Brinks London
NO4N18673A9990870.8Brinks London
NO4N18674A9990933.7Brinks London
NO4N18675A9990950.5Brinks London
NO4N18676A9990870.0Brinks London
NO4N18677A9990927.2Brinks London
NO4N18678A9990936.7Brinks London
NO4N18679A9990879.0Brinks London
NO4N18680A9990909.8Brinks London
NO4N18681A9990886.8Brinks London
NO4N18682A9990914.6Brinks London
NO4N18683A9990878.1Brinks London
NO4N18684A9990920.1Brinks London
NO4N18685A9990917.9Brinks London
NO4N18686A9990901.9Brinks London
NO4N18687A9990871.4Brinks London
NO4N18688A9990890.8Brinks London
NO4N18689A9990853.9Brinks London
NO4N18690A9990893.1Brinks London
NO4N18721A9990948.6Brinks London
NO4N18722A9990901.6Brinks London
NO4N18723A9990904.3Brinks London
NO4N18724A9990895.3Brinks London
NO4N18725A9990887.7Brinks London
NO4N18726A9990869.0Brinks London
NO4N18727A9990898.3Brinks London
NO4N18728A9990864.8Brinks London
NO4N18729A9990884.9Brinks London
NO4N18730A9990912.5Brinks London
NO4N18731A9990873.5Brinks London
NO4N18732A9990832.5Brinks London
NO4N18733A9990868.2Brinks London
NO4N18734A9990897.2Brinks London
NO4N18735A9990900.7Brinks London
NO4N18736A9990850.8Brinks London
NO4N18737A9990858.7Brinks London
NO4N18738A9990890.2Brinks London
NO4N18739A9990844.6Brinks London
NO4N18740A9990862.7Brinks London
NO4N18741A9990916.8Brinks London
NO4N18742A9990859.1Brinks London
NO4N18743A9990812.0Brinks London
NO4N18744A9990872.5Brinks London
NO4N18745A9990887.8Brinks London
NO4N18746A9990870.8Brinks London
NO4N18747A9990857.9Brinks London
NO4N18748A9990825.5Brinks London
NO4N18749A9990833.4Brinks London
NO4N18750A9990839.2Brinks London
NO4N18751A9990845.4Brinks London
NO4N18752A9990789.4Brinks London
NO4N18753A9990792.8Brinks London
NO4N18754A9990896.6Brinks London
NO4N18755A9990791.5Brinks London
NO4N18756A9990768.9Brinks London
NO4N18757A9990774.2Brinks London
NO4N18758A9990854.4Brinks London
NO4N18759A9990837.0Brinks London
NO4N18760A9990768.8Brinks London
NO4N18761A9990844.0Brinks London
NO4N18762A9990847.8Brinks London
NO4N18763A9990765.0Brinks London
NO4N18764A9990827.1Brinks London
NO4N18765A9990823.5Brinks London
NO4N18766A9990779.0Brinks London
NO4N18767A9990846.2Brinks London
NO4N18768A9990752.5Brinks London
NO4N18769A9990860.2Brinks London
NO4N18770A9990821.9Brinks London
NO4N18771A9990784.4Brinks London
NO4N18772A9990878.8Brinks London
NO4N18773A9990859.9Brinks London
NO4N18774A9990845.7Brinks London
NO4N18775A9990807.7Brinks London
NO4N18776A9990852.5Brinks London
NO4N18777A9990890.1Brinks London
NO4N18778A9990834.2Brinks London
NO4N18779A9990865.4Brinks London
NO4N18780A9990865.6Brinks London
NO4N18781A9990810.6Brinks London
NO4N18782A9990816.2Brinks London
NO4N18783A9990882.6Brinks London
NO4N18784A9990767.0Brinks London
NO4N18785A9990770.8Brinks London
NO4N18786A9990870.2Brinks London
NO4N18787A9990844.5Brinks London
NO4N18788A9990842.2Brinks London
NO4N18789A9990847.3Brinks London
NO4N18790A9990907.3Brinks London
NO4N18791A9990790.9Brinks London
NO4N18792A9990825.9Brinks London
NO4N18793A9990803.2Brinks London
NO4N18794A9990816.1Brinks London
NO4N18795A9990797.5Brinks London
NO4N18796A9990832.0Brinks London
NO4N18797A9990772.0Brinks London
NO4N18798A9990857.3Brinks London
NO4N18799A9990861.4Brinks London
NO4N18800A9990818.8Brinks London
NO4N18801A9990817.1Brinks London
NO4N18802A9990873.5Brinks London
NO4N18803A9990875.1Brinks London
NO4N18804A9990814.9Brinks London
NO4N18805A9990910.6Brinks London
NO4N18806A9990878.0Brinks London
NO4N18807A9990829.9Brinks London
NO4N18808A9990770.0Brinks London
NO4N18809A9990873.5Brinks London
NO4N18810A9990900.2Brinks London
NO4N18811A9990876.7Brinks London
NO4N18812A9990873.9Brinks London
NO4N18813A9990895.7Brinks London
NO4N18814A9990873.3Brinks London
NO4N18815A9990895.2Brinks London
NO4N18816A9990876.1Brinks London
NO4N18817A9990826.9Brinks London
NO4N18818A9990874.5Brinks London
NO4N18819A9990858.4Brinks London
NO4N18820A9990869.0Brinks London
NO4N18821A9990871.6Brinks London
NO4N18822A9990804.3Brinks London
NO4N18823A9990861.0Brinks London
NO4N18824A9990890.1Brinks London
NO4N18825A9990882.8Brinks London
NO4N18826A9990897.9Brinks London
NO4N18827A9990909.1Brinks London
NO4N18828A9990920.6Brinks London
NO4N18829A9990887.5Brinks London
NO4N18830A9990880.4Brinks London
NO4N18831A9990887.7Brinks London
NO4N18832A9990863.9Brinks London
NO4N18833A9990885.8Brinks London
NO4N18834A9990871.7Brinks London
NO4N18835A9990861.0Brinks London
NO4N18836A9990845.1Brinks London
NO4N18837A9990891.2Brinks London
NO4N18838A9990841.6Brinks London
NO4N18839A9990886.5Brinks London
NO4N18840A9990901.1Brinks London
NO4N18841A9990910.0Brinks London
NO4N18842A9990849.9Brinks London
NO4N18843A9990902.1Brinks London
NO4N18844A9990866.8Brinks London
NO4N18845A9990857.1Brinks London
NO4N18846A9990871.0Brinks London
NO4N18847A9990826.9Brinks London
NO4N18848A9990866.7Brinks London
NO4N18849A9990893.8Brinks London
NO4N18850A9990875.4Brinks London
NO4N18851A9990856.9Brinks London
NO4N18852A9990912.5Brinks London
NO4N18853A9990865.9Brinks London
NO4N18854A9990894.7Brinks London
NO4N18855A9990926.7Brinks London
NO4N18856A9990861.3Brinks London
NO4N18857A9990845.7Brinks London
NO4N18858A9990846.7Brinks London
NO4N18859A9990908.4Brinks London
NO4N18860A9990879.3Brinks London
NO4N18861A9990883.2Brinks London
NO4N18862A9990898.4Brinks London
NO4N18863A9990886.8Brinks London
NO4N18864A9990863.3Brinks London
NO4N18865A9990855.1Brinks London
NO4N18866A9990883.5Brinks London
NO4N18867A9990897.8Brinks London
NO4N18868A9990884.0Brinks London
NO4N18869A9990893.0Brinks London
NO4N18870A9990875.8Brinks London
NO4N18871A9990842.2Brinks London
NO4N18872A9990893.6Brinks London
NO4N18873A9990887.5Brinks London
NO4N18874A9990881.9Brinks London
NO4N18875A9990847.1Brinks London
NO4N18876A9990853.0Brinks London
NO4N18877A9990836.2Brinks London
NO4N18878A9990805.2Brinks London
NO4N18879A9990811.6Brinks London
NO4N18880A9990818.1Brinks London
NO4N18881A9990969.7Brinks London
NO4N18882A9990913.2Brinks London
NO4N18883A9990830.9Brinks London
NO4N18884A9990869.8Brinks London
NO4N18885A9990863.1Brinks London
NO4N18886A9990904.0Brinks London
NO4N18887A9990899.4Brinks London
NO4N18888A9990885.0Brinks London
NO4N18889A9990859.6Brinks London
NO4N18890A9990896.5Brinks London
NO4N18891A9990881.5Brinks London
NO4N18892A9990783.4Brinks London
NO4N18893A9990830.5Brinks London
NO4N18894A9990827.5Brinks London
NO4N18895A9990866.6Brinks London
NO4N18896A9990840.7Brinks London
NO4N18897A9990855.7Brinks London
NO4N18898A9990881.1Brinks London
NO4N18899A9990801.1Brinks London
NO4N18900A9990972.2Brinks London
NO4N189691A9990877.5Brinks London
NO4N189692A9990865.4Brinks London
NO4N189693A9990884.6Brinks London
NO4N189694A9990886.0Brinks London
NO4N189695A9990946.0Brinks London
NO4N189696A9990909.9Brinks London
NO4N189697A9990912.0Brinks London
NO4N189698A9990868.8Brinks London
NO4N189699A9990877.1Brinks London
NO4N189700A9990908.4Brinks London
NO4N189701A9990830.0Brinks London
NO4N189702A9990814.0Brinks London
NO4N189703A9990914.4Brinks London
NO4N189704A9990848.4Brinks London
NO4N189705A9990892.9Brinks London
NO4N189706A9990859.8Brinks London
NO4N189707A9990873.0Brinks London
NO4N189708A9990889.5Brinks London
NO4N189709A9990825.3Brinks London
NO4N189710A9990891.9Brinks London
NO4N189711A9990911.4Brinks London
NO4N189712A9990843.4Brinks London
NO4N189713A9990824.8Brinks London
NO4N189714A9990899.5Brinks London
NO4N189715A9990859.4Brinks London
NO4N189716A9990857.6Brinks London
NO4N189717A9990830.8Brinks London
NO4N189718A9990853.2Brinks London
NO4N189719A9990897.0Brinks London
NO4N189720A9990883.1Brinks London
OJSKA15199999949.2Brinks London
OJSKA15299999957.0Brinks London
OJSKA15329999952.9Brinks London
OJSKA15359999964.6Brinks London
OJSKA15409999953.1Brinks London
OJSKA15419999983.5Brinks London
OJSKA15429999956.7Brinks London
OJSKA15439999965.3Brinks London
OJSKA15469999962.4Brinks London
OJSKA15489999972.5Brinks London
OJSKA15499999953.0Brinks London
OJSKA15559999980.4Brinks London
OJSKA15569999952.4Brinks London
OJSKA15619999975.1Brinks London
OJSKA15689999957.4Brinks London
OJSKA15719999935.8Brinks London
OJSKA15729999958.4Brinks London
OJSKA15879999955.0Brinks London
OJSKA15949999951.9Brinks London
OJSKA15959999973.1Brinks London
OJSKA15979999982.6Brinks London
OJSKA15999999953.2Brinks London
OJSKA16009999966.7Brinks London
OJSKA16059999979.9Brinks London
OJSKA16069999970.4Brinks London
OJSKA16079999950.8Brinks London
OJSKA16099999972.8Brinks London
OJSKA16119999954.1Brinks London
OJSKA16149999955.5Brinks London
OJSKA16159999952.0Brinks London
OJSKA16169999967.7Brinks London
OJSKA16179999952.0Brinks London
OJSKA16239999960.6Brinks London
OJSKA16279999958.9Brinks London
OJSKA16299999937.6Brinks London
OJSKA16459999964.8Brinks London
OJSKA16469999969.9Brinks London
OJSKA16519999956.0Brinks London
OJSKA16569999942.3Brinks London
OJSKA16579999956.2Brinks London
OJSKA16629999959.4Brinks London
OJSKA16639999978.8Brinks London
OJSKA16669999935.6Brinks London
OJSKA16729999953.6Brinks London
OJSKA16739999961.0Brinks London
OJSKA16879999972.1Brinks London
OJSKA16919999951.8Brinks London
OJSKA16929999956.2Brinks London
OJSKA16949999966.2Brinks London
OJSKA17009999978.9Brinks London
OJSKA17019999980.5Brinks London
OJSKA17029999942.9Brinks London
OJSKA17049999954.5Brinks London
OJSKA17129999959.3Brinks London
OJSKA17139999934.6Brinks London
OJSKA17149999916.2Brinks London
OJSKA17179999949.5Brinks London
OJSKA17209999945.5Brinks London
OJSKA17249999948.5Brinks London
OJSKA17259999982.1Brinks London
OJSKA17309999985.4Brinks London
OJSKA17329999970.0Brinks London
OJSKA17339999964.8Brinks London
OJSKA17349999944.0Brinks London
OJSKA17359999956.2Brinks London
OJSKA17369999978.6Brinks London
OJSKA17389999966.8Brinks London
OJSKA17409999980.8Brinks London
OJSKA17419999970.5Brinks London
OJSKA17469999970.8Brinks London
OJSKA17479999960.8Brinks London
OJSKA17519999965.9Brinks London
OJSKA17579999975.1Brinks London
OJSKA17599999960.2Brinks London
OJSKA17649999951.8Brinks London
OJSKA17659999966.7Brinks London
OJSKA17709999978.6Brinks London
OJSKA17729999953.4Brinks London
OJSKA17789999955.0Brinks London
OJSKA17839999972.2Brinks London
OJSKA17859999966.7Brinks London
OJSKA17889999953.8Brinks London
OJSKA17919999953.9Brinks London
OJSKA17949999955.9Brinks London
OJSKA17959999942.0Brinks London
OJSKA17969999978.9Brinks London
OJSKA17989999952.3Brinks London
OJSKA17999999972.9Brinks London
OJSKA18019999967.8Brinks London
OJSKA18039999952.8Brinks London
OJSKA18129999963.5Brinks London
OJSKA18159999962.2Brinks London
OJSKA18169999943.9Brinks London
OJSKA18179999943.6Brinks London
OJSKA18209999942.9Brinks London
OJSKA18229999967.8Brinks London
OJSKA18239999955.8Brinks London
OJSKA18249999950.1Brinks London
OJSKA18299999967.0Brinks London
OJSKA18329999955.5Brinks London
OJSKA18339999960.5Brinks London
OJSKA18379999942.3Brinks London
OJSKA18399999953.5Brinks London
OJSKA18409999949.7Brinks London
OJSKA18449999955.8Brinks London
OJSKA18459999947.5Brinks London
OJSKA18509999964.4Brinks London
OJSKA18529999976.6Brinks London
OJSKA18569999975.3Brinks London
OJSKA18679999981.1Brinks London
OJSKA18699999958.0Brinks London
OJSKA18729999944.4Brinks London
OJSKA18759999930.7Brinks London
OJSKA18769999936.9Brinks London
OJSKA18789999950.3Brinks London
OJSKA18799999944.3Brinks London
OJSKA18839999963.8Brinks London
OJSKA18849999955.8Brinks London
OJSKA18859999964.4Brinks London
OJSKA18879999953.6Brinks London
OJSKA18939999972.4Brinks London
OJSKA18969999966.0Brinks London
OJSKA19099999941.5Brinks London
OJSKA19109999964.4Brinks London
OJSKA19119999955.3Brinks London
OJSKA19129999962.2Brinks London
OJSKA19149999939.0Brinks London
OJSKA19159999948.5Brinks London
OJSKA19199999950.7Brinks London
OJSKA19219999956.1Brinks London
OJSKA19269999952.5Brinks London
OJSKA19289999945.3Brinks London
OJSKA19339999968.8Brinks London
OJSKA19379999973.3Brinks London
OJSKA19409999967.3Brinks London
OJSKA19459999960.3Brinks London
OJSKA19529999945.2Brinks London
OJSKA19559999941.5Brinks London
OJSKA19599999953.0Brinks London
OJSKA19609999955.8Brinks London
OJSKA19619999946.9Brinks London
OJSKA19629999941.7Brinks London
OJSKA19669999944.4Brinks London
OJSKA19679999950.9Brinks London
OJSKA19699999966.5Brinks London
OJSKA19789999961.6Brinks London
OJSKA19829999951.7Brinks London
OJSKA19859999975.6Brinks London
OJSKA19869999971.5Brinks London
OJSKA20019999966.8Brinks London
OJSKA20029999959.0Brinks London
OJSKA20039999971.8Brinks London
OJSKA20059999965.5Brinks London
OJSKA20139999970.4Brinks London
OJSKA20149999977.4Brinks London
OJSKA20169999980.5Brinks London
OJSKA20229999954.1Brinks London
OJSKT722399991,008.9JPM London V
OJSKT72379999976.1JPM London V
OJSKT72429999966.8JPM London V
OJSKT72469999934.8JPM London V
OJSKT72489999933.5JPM London V
OJSKT72599999954.2JPM London V
OJSKT72629999955.0JPM London V
OJSKT72729999946.0JPM London V
OJSKT72769999965.8JPM London V
OJSKT72839999931.6JPM London V
OJSKT72899999991.0JPM London V
OJSKT72939999931.6JPM London V
OJSKT72949999932.7JPM London V
OJSKT72989999949.9JPM London V
OJSKT73009999958.8JPM London V
OJSKT73029999940.2JPM London V
OJSKT73139999965.1JPM London V
OJSKT73159999961.2JPM London V
OJSKT731799991,002.0JPM London V
OJSKT73199999960.4JPM London V
OJSKT73309999932.5JPM London V
OJSKT73529999942.8JPM London V
OJSKT73589999945.2JPM London V
OJSKT73629999999.3JPM London V
OJSKT73689999951.0JPM London V
OJSKT73699999990.2JPM London V
OJSKT73729999995.7JPM London V
OJSKT73889999953.4JPM London V
OJSKT73969999929.9JPM London V
OJSKT73989999953.9JPM London V
OJSKT74059999967.1JPM London V
OJSKT74219999940.1JPM London V
OJSKT74319999979.6JPM London V
OJSKT76839999971.4JPM London V
OJSKT76999999954.0JPM London V
OJSKT77069999978.8JPM London V
OJSKT77349999977.9JPM London V
OJSKT77459999939.7JPM London V
OJSKT77689999951.3JPM London V
OJSKT77709999968.2JPM London V
OJSKT77769999945.1JPM London V
OJSKT77829999979.5JPM London V
OJSKT77849999938.4JPM London V
OJSKT77989999948.3JPM London V
OJSKT78109999963.7JPM London V
OJSKT78319999983.1JPM London V
OJSKT78389999947.4JPM London V
OJSKT78419999971.6JPM London V
OJSKT78459999977.6JPM London V
OJSKT78499999966.5JPM London V
OJSKT78609999961.7JPM London V
OJSKT78639999947.8JPM London V
OJSKT78789999933.1JPM London V
OJSKT78989999952.4JPM London V
RUS123169999942.2JPM London V
RUS1344109999919.2JPM London V
RUS134499999902.2JPM London V
RUS152959999916.4JPM London V
RUS152969999911.0JPM London V
RUS153239999930.2JPM London V
RUS153269999919.1JPM London V
RUS154789999915.0JPM London V
RUS161419999928.1JPM London V
RUS1614109999924.4JPM London V
RUS161479999922.7JPM London V
RUS161489999962.2JPM London V
RUS161619999917.5JPM London V
RUS1616109999921.0JPM London V
RUS161649999920.4JPM London V
RUS1641109999915.6JPM London V
RUS164149999915.8JPM London V
RUS164159999954.7JPM London V
RUS164179999917.4JPM London V
RUS164189999923.7JPM London V
RUS16641099991,000.1JPM London V
RUS166459999905.1JPM London V
RUS166489999927.7JPM London V
RUS166499999944.5JPM London V
RUS168449999938.5JPM London V
RUS168459999907.0JPM London V
RUS168469999913.6JPM London V
RUS168479999927.7JPM London V
RUS1938109999918.9JPM London V
RUS193859999911.1JPM London V
RUS46353109999966.4Brinks London
RUS46353119999950.1Brinks London
RUS46353129999927.4Brinks London
RUS4635399999967.0Brinks London
RUS4635419999945.6Brinks London
RUS46354109999954.3Brinks London
RUS46354119999941.0Brinks London
RUS46354129999934.8Brinks London
RUS4635429999955.4Brinks London
RUS4635439999925.6Brinks London
RUS4635449999940.8Brinks London
RUS4635459999947.7Brinks London
RUS4635469999948.8Brinks London
RUS4635479999954.3Brinks London
RUS4635489999968.6Brinks London
RUS4635499999947.4Brinks London
RUS4635519999949.9Brinks London
RUS4635529999929.0Brinks London
RUS46357109999966.7Brinks London
RUS46357119999948.9Brinks London
RUS46357129999932.0Brinks London
RUS4635749999957.2Brinks London
RUS4635759999951.6Brinks London
RUS4635769999959.4Brinks London
RUS4635779999955.5Brinks London
RUS4635789999965.9Brinks London
RUS4635799999967.8Brinks London
RUS4635819999955.4Brinks London
RUS46358109999944.3Brinks London
RUS46358119999941.4Brinks London
RUS46358129999952.5Brinks London
RUS4635829999942.7Brinks London
RUS4635839999946.2Brinks London
RUS4635849999941.7Brinks London
RUS4635859999959.1Brinks London
RUS4635869999948.1Brinks London
RUS4635879999937.6Brinks London
RUS4635889999979.5Brinks London
RUS4635899999948.5Brinks London
RUS5600119999945.8Brinks London
RUS56001109999930.2Brinks London
RUS56001119999927.2Brinks London
RUS56001129999954.1Brinks London
RUS5600129999947.9Brinks London
RUS5600139999931.7Brinks London
RUS5600149999953.2Brinks London
RUS5600159999949.7Brinks London
RUS5600169999924.9Brinks London
RUS5600179999945.3Brinks London
RUS5600189999962.0Brinks London
RUS5600199999934.8Brinks London
RUS5600219999936.6Brinks London
RUS56002109999946.3Brinks London
RUS56002119999942.7Brinks London
RUS56002129999932.4Brinks London
RUS5600229999931.8Brinks London
RUS5600239999949.3Brinks London
RUS5600249999948.3Brinks London
RUS5600259999950.4Brinks London
RUS5600269999946.3Brinks London
RUS5600279999959.4Brinks London
RUS5600289999971.9Brinks London
RUS5600299999944.4Brinks London
RUS5600319999948.3Brinks London
RUS56003109999947.1Brinks London
RUS56003119999958.2Brinks London
RUS56003129999936.8Brinks London
RUS5600329999947.7Brinks London
RUS5600339999939.5Brinks London
RUS5600349999956.2Brinks London
RUS5600359999959.5Brinks London
RUS5600369999958.4Brinks London
RUS5600379999935.9Brinks London
RUS5600389999966.0Brinks London
RUS5600399999958.3Brinks London
RUS5600419999943.4Brinks London
RUS56004109999948.6Brinks London
RUS56004119999960.8Brinks London
RUS56004129999943.7Brinks London
RUS5600429999948.7Brinks London
RUS5600439999956.5Brinks London
RUS5600449999936.0Brinks London
RUS5600459999956.3Brinks London
RUS5600469999944.2Brinks London
RUS5600479999961.7Brinks London
RUS5600489999974.0Brinks London
RUS5600499999942.1Brinks London
RUS5600519999939.0Brinks London
RUS56005109999962.4Brinks London
RUS56005119999941.7Brinks London
RUS56005129999935.4Brinks London
RUS5600529999931.3Brinks London
RUS5600539999942.2Brinks London
RUS5600549999934.5Brinks London
RUS5600559999946.2Brinks London
RUS5600569999948.0Brinks London
RUS5600579999932.7Brinks London
RUS5600589999978.5Brinks London
RUS5600599999951.8Brinks London
RUS5600619999971.0Brinks London
RUS56006109999934.0Brinks London
RUS56006119999965.4Brinks London
RUS56006129999933.8Brinks London
RUS5600629999952.5Brinks London
RUS5600639999952.0Brinks London
RUS5600649999952.7Brinks London
RUS5600659999938.0Brinks London
RUS5600669999942.0Brinks London
RUS5600679999961.9Brinks London
RUS5600689999949.5Brinks London
RUS5600699999954.5Brinks London
RUS5600719999956.1Brinks London
RUS56007109999964.8Brinks London
RUS56007119999931.6Brinks London
RUS560071299991,004.0Brinks London
RUS5600729999946.3Brinks London
RUS5600739999952.9Brinks London
RUS5600749999948.5Brinks London
RUS5600759999944.9Brinks London
RUS5600769999950.9Brinks London
RUS5600779999931.8Brinks London
RUS5600789999962.4Brinks London
RUS5600799999960.3Brinks London
RUS5600819999948.1Brinks London
RUS56008109999948.3Brinks London
RUS56008119999938.8Brinks London
RUS56008129999944.6Brinks London
RUS5600829999946.0Brinks London
RUS5600839999950.2Brinks London
RUS5600849999936.3Brinks London
RUS5600859999956.4Brinks London
RUS5600869999946.4Brinks London
RUS5600879999934.5Brinks London
RUS5600889999970.6Brinks London
RUS5600899999963.7Brinks London
RUS5600919999951.4Brinks London
RUS56009109999940.9Brinks London
RUS56009119999936.2Brinks London
RUS56009129999926.2Brinks London
RUS5600929999959.6Brinks London
RUS5600939999955.8Brinks London
RUS5600949999953.0Brinks London
RUS5600959999952.5Brinks London
RUS5600969999924.8Brinks London
RUS5600979999927.7Brinks London
RUS5600989999946.2Brinks London
RUS5600999999957.0Brinks London
RUS5601019999943.8Brinks London
RUS56010109999903.3Brinks London
RUS56010119999936.3Brinks London
RUS56010129999943.6Brinks London
RUS5601029999950.3Brinks London
RUS5601039999940.6Brinks London
RUS5601049999941.1Brinks London
RUS5601059999913.1Brinks London
RUS5601069999947.5Brinks London
RUS5601079999917.0Brinks London
RUS5601089999964.2Brinks London
RUS5601099999948.4Brinks London
RUS5601119999984.5Brinks London
RUS56011109999954.5Brinks London
RUS56011119999924.4Brinks London
RUS56011129999936.7Brinks London
RUS5601129999947.7Brinks London
RUS5601139999935.4Brinks London
RUS5601149999937.0Brinks London
RUS5601159999952.3Brinks London
RUS5601169999926.1Brinks London
RUS5601179999937.1Brinks London
RUS5601189999948.7Brinks London
RUS5601199999942.5Brinks London
RUS5601219999977.3Brinks London
RUS56012109999952.7Brinks London
RUS56012119999941.4Brinks London
RUS56012129999942.1Brinks London
RUS5601229999956.2Brinks London
RUS5601239999957.4Brinks London
RUS5601249999962.9Brinks London
RUS5601259999967.4Brinks London
RUS5601269999934.7Brinks London
RUS5601279999941.4Brinks London
RUS5601289999943.5Brinks London
RUS5601299999968.6Brinks London
RUS5601319999961.5Brinks London
RUS56013109999967.7Brinks London
RUS56013119999953.5Brinks London
RUS560131299991,014.8Brinks London
RUS5601329999947.0Brinks London
RUS5601339999931.4Brinks London
RUS5601349999926.3Brinks London
RUS5601359999957.6Brinks London
RUS5601369999936.9Brinks London
RUS5601379999949.4Brinks London
RUS5601389999953.6Brinks London
RUS5601399999966.3Brinks London
RUS5601419999939.4Brinks London
RUS56014109999952.8Brinks London
RUS56014119999935.2Brinks London
RUS56014129999923.9Brinks London
RUS5601429999943.2Brinks London
RUS5601439999948.3Brinks London
RUS5601449999948.3Brinks London
RUS5601459999945.6Brinks London
RUS5601469999931.6Brinks London
RUS5601479999944.0Brinks London
RUS5601489999965.9Brinks London
RUS5601499999949.5Brinks London
RUS5601519999955.9Brinks London
RUS56015109999949.5Brinks London
RUS56015119999957.4Brinks London
RUS56015129999943.0Brinks London
RUS5601529999947.6Brinks London
RUS5601539999948.6Brinks London
RUS5601549999962.1Brinks London
RUS5601559999967.0Brinks London
RUS5601569999945.8Brinks London
RUS5601579999946.0Brinks London
RUS5601589999965.4Brinks London
RUS5601599999956.2Brinks London
RUS5601619999958.3Brinks London
RUS56016109999938.2Brinks London
RUS56016119999948.1Brinks London
RUS56016129999935.2Brinks London
RUS5601629999937.9Brinks London
RUS5601639999953.3Brinks London
RUS5601649999945.4Brinks London
RUS5601659999950.2Brinks London
RUS5601669999943.9Brinks London
RUS5601679999956.7Brinks London
RUS5601689999978.2Brinks London
RUS5601699999965.0Brinks London
RUS5601719999950.0Brinks London
RUS56017109999953.0Brinks London
RUS56017119999917.8Brinks London
RUS56017129999929.4Brinks London
RUS5601729999946.3Brinks London
RUS5601739999951.0Brinks London
RUS5601749999926.9Brinks London
RUS5601759999946.7Brinks London
RUS5601769999957.7Brinks London
RUS5601779999958.7Brinks London
RUS5601789999966.9Brinks London
RUS5601799999954.0Brinks London
RUS5601819999949.2Brinks London
RUS56018109999952.7Brinks London
RUS56018119999930.6Brinks London
RUS56018129999909.5Brinks London
RUS5601829999950.7Brinks London
RUS5601839999940.8Brinks London
RUS5601849999956.0Brinks London
RUS5601859999959.2Brinks London
RUS5601869999950.3Brinks London
RUS5601879999964.3Brinks London
RUS5601889999972.9Brinks London
RUS5601899999956.3Brinks London
RUS5601919999958.2Brinks London
RUS56019109999959.5Brinks London
RUS56019119999937.0Brinks London
RUS56019129999923.0Brinks London
RUS5601929999948.4Brinks London
RUS5601939999956.7Brinks London
RUS5601949999946.2Brinks London
RUS5601959999965.8Brinks London
RUS5601969999959.6Brinks London
RUS5601979999942.7Brinks London
RUS5601989999971.1Brinks London
RUS5601999999961.9Brinks London
RUS5602019999962.4Brinks London
RUS56020109999947.4Brinks London
RUS56020119999965.3Brinks London
RUS56020129999950.9Brinks London
RUS5602029999963.4Brinks London
RUS5602039999947.3Brinks London
RUS5602049999946.2Brinks London
RUS5602059999951.1Brinks London
RUS5602069999950.5Brinks London
RUS5602079999931.7Brinks London
RUS5602089999953.7Brinks London
RUS5602099999939.5Brinks London
RUS5602119999959.1Brinks London
RUS56021109999960.6Brinks London
RUS56021119999939.2Brinks London
RUS56021129999931.0Brinks London
RUS5602129999940.6Brinks London
RUS5602139999958.8Brinks London
RUS5602149999927.4Brinks London
RUS5602159999941.9Brinks London
RUS5602169999947.6Brinks London
RUS5602179999949.8Brinks London
RUS5602189999952.7Brinks London
RUS5602199999947.4Brinks London
RUS5602219999955.8Brinks London
RUS56022109999961.0Brinks London
RUS56022119999948.0Brinks London
RUS56022129999923.4Brinks London
RUS5602229999948.6Brinks London
RUS5602239999948.0Brinks London
RUS5602249999962.5Brinks London
RUS5602259999973.6Brinks London
RUS5602269999924.7Brinks London
RUS5602279999943.7Brinks London
RUS5602289999964.9Brinks London
RUS5602299999949.3Brinks London
RUS5602319999975.6Brinks London
RUS56023109999960.7Brinks London
RUS56023119999952.0Brinks London
RUS56023129999951.4Brinks London
RUS5602329999968.1Brinks London
RUS5602339999955.3Brinks London
RUS5602349999959.9Brinks London
RUS5602359999953.5Brinks London
RUS5602369999954.9Brinks London
RUS5602379999951.5Brinks London
RUS5602389999969.3Brinks London
RUS5602399999931.2Brinks London
RUS5602419999958.5Brinks London
RUS56024109999931.7Brinks London
RUS56024119999941.6Brinks London
RUS56024129999937.5Brinks London
RUS5602429999937.3Brinks London
RUS5602439999950.6Brinks London
RUS5602449999947.9Brinks London
RUS5602459999956.5Brinks London
RUS5602469999953.5Brinks London
RUS5602479999954.9Brinks London
RUS5602489999962.8Brinks London
RUS5602499999958.1Brinks London
RUS5602519999961.4Brinks London
RUS56025109999926.7Brinks London
RUS56025119999930.8Brinks London
RUS56025129999925.6Brinks London
RUS5602529999954.1Brinks London
RUS5602539999915.2Brinks London
RUS5602549999948.3Brinks London
RUS5602559999952.4Brinks London
RUS5602569999939.3Brinks London
RUS5602579999944.1Brinks London
RUS5602589999946.4Brinks London
RUS5602599999936.1Brinks London
RUS5602619999951.6Brinks London
RUS56026109999910.7Brinks London
RUS56026119999938.8Brinks London
RUS56026129999926.1Brinks London
RUS5602629999951.1Brinks London
RUS5602639999913.3Brinks London
RUS5602649999934.6Brinks London
RUS5602659999949.9Brinks London
RUS5602669999929.8Brinks London
RUS5602679999956.2Brinks London
RUS5602689999952.6Brinks London
RUS5602699999932.5Brinks London
RUS5602719999939.6Brinks London
RUS56027109999936.9Brinks London
RUS56027119999939.5Brinks London
RUS56027129999918.6Brinks London
RUS5602729999932.2Brinks London
RUS5602739999910.4Brinks London
RUS5602749999930.3Brinks London
RUS5602759999932.4Brinks London
RUS5602769999939.1Brinks London
RUS5602779999947.4Brinks London
RUS5602789999930.7Brinks London
RUS5602799999939.4Brinks London
RUS5602819999951.4Brinks London
RUS56028109999925.0Brinks London
RUS56028119999940.0Brinks London
RUS56028129999919.0Brinks London
RUS5602829999937.3Brinks London
RUS5602839999914.2Brinks London
RUS5602849999927.7Brinks London
RUS5602859999931.3Brinks London
RUS5602869999938.0Brinks London
RUS5602879999945.2Brinks London
RUS5602889999940.6Brinks London
RUS5602899999937.9Brinks London
RUS5602919999929.9Brinks London
RUS56029109999948.7Brinks London
RUS56029119999936.4Brinks London
RUS56029129999911.8Brinks London
RUS5602929999945.0Brinks London
RUS5602939999922.8Brinks London
RUS5602949999922.0Brinks London
RUS5602959999929.5Brinks London
RUS5602969999930.3Brinks London
RUS5602979999936.7Brinks London
RUS5602989999939.5Brinks London
RUS5602999999929.2Brinks London
RUS5603019999939.2Brinks London
RUS56030109999939.4Brinks London
RUS56030119999921.8Brinks London
RUS56030129999920.9Brinks London
RUS5603029999929.2Brinks London
RUS5603039999950.9Brinks London
RUS5603049999924.6Brinks London
RUS5603059999931.3Brinks London
RUS5603069999934.8Brinks London
RUS5603079999927.7Brinks London
RUS5603089999944.0Brinks London
RUS5603099999926.1Brinks London
RUS5603119999952.4Brinks London
RUS56031109999942.5Brinks London
RUS56031119999926.5Brinks London
RUS56031129999919.7Brinks London
RUS5603129999931.6Brinks London
RUS5603139999935.3Brinks London
RUS5603149999935.9Brinks London
RUS5603159999950.5Brinks London
RUS5603169999938.7Brinks London
RUS5603179999923.6Brinks London
RUS5603189999954.9Brinks London
RUS5603199999939.6Brinks London
RUS5603219999933.2Brinks London
RUS56032109999931.8Brinks London
RUS56032119999936.7Brinks London
RUS56032129999922.0Brinks London
RUS5603229999942.0Brinks London
RUS5603239999925.6Brinks London
RUS5603249999924.3Brinks London
RUS5603259999920.1Brinks London
RUS5603269999934.9Brinks London
RUS5603279999943.6Brinks London
RUS5603289999953.1Brinks London
RUS5603299999942.4Brinks London
RUS5603319999947.9Brinks London
RUS56033109999936.6Brinks London
RUS56033119999934.9Brinks London
RUS56033129999913.6Brinks London
RUS5603329999909.7Brinks London
RUS5603339999923.8Brinks London
RUS5603349999933.9Brinks London
RUS5603359999944.4Brinks London
RUS5603369999923.2Brinks London
RUS5603379999935.9Brinks London
RUS5603389999951.1Brinks London
RUS5603399999931.1Brinks London
RUS5603419999921.0Brinks London
RUS56034109999953.5Brinks London
RUS56034119999949.3Brinks London
RUS56034129999912.5Brinks London
RUS5603429999919.3Brinks London
RUS5603439999932.8Brinks London
RUS5603449999936.4Brinks London
RUS5603459999943.4Brinks London
RUS5603469999922.1Brinks London
RUS5603479999953.0Brinks London
RUS5603489999946.5Brinks London
RUS5603499999940.2Brinks London
RUS5603519999941.8Brinks London
RUS56035109999928.8Brinks London
RUS56035119999924.7Brinks London
RUS56035129999930.5Brinks London
RUS5603529999932.2Brinks London
RUS5603539999914.1Brinks London
RUS5603549999924.9Brinks London
RUS5603559999939.4Brinks London
RUS5603569999935.1Brinks London
RUS5603579999943.2Brinks London
RUS5603589999941.1Brinks London
RUS5603599999931.5Brinks London
RUS5603619999983.1Brinks London
RUS56036109999940.3Brinks London
RUS56036119999950.4Brinks London
RUS56036129999921.8Brinks London
RUS5603629999940.0Brinks London
RUS5603639999947.5Brinks London
RUS5603649999936.7Brinks London
RUS5603659999954.2Brinks London
RUS5603669999951.0Brinks London
RUS5603679999949.0Brinks London
RUS5603689999955.3Brinks London
RUS5603699999941.4Brinks London
RUS5603719999949.5Brinks London
RUS56037109999958.9Brinks London
RUS56037119999947.5Brinks London
RUS56037129999953.6Brinks London
RUS5603729999938.4Brinks London
RUS5603739999964.6Brinks London
RUS5603749999959.3Brinks London
RUS5603759999970.1Brinks London
RUS5603769999934.6Brinks London
RUS5603779999946.0Brinks London
RUS5603789999943.8Brinks London
RUS5603799999941.2Brinks London
RUS5603819999943.6Brinks London
RUS56038109999954.4Brinks London
RUS56038119999929.3Brinks London
RUS56038129999942.6Brinks London
RUS5603829999957.0Brinks London
RUS5603839999957.9Brinks London
RUS5603849999943.8Brinks London
RUS5603859999972.8Brinks London
RUS5603869999934.0Brinks London
RUS5603879999937.0Brinks London
RUS5603889999958.4Brinks London
RUS5603899999955.6Brinks London
RUS5603919999957.1Brinks London
RUS56039109999952.0Brinks London
RUS56039119999945.2Brinks London
RUS56039129999938.1Brinks London
RUS5603929999938.4Brinks London
RUS5603939999951.6Brinks London
RUS5603949999934.3Brinks London
RUS5603959999955.4Brinks London
RUS5603969999943.7Brinks London
RUS5603979999943.7Brinks London
RUS5603989999955.1Brinks London
RUS5603999999935.1Brinks London
RUS5604019999970.2Brinks London
RUS56040109999944.5Brinks London
RUS56040119999938.9Brinks London
RUS56040129999929.7Brinks London
RUS5604029999924.1Brinks London
RUS5604039999949.2Brinks London
RUS5604049999933.2Brinks London
RUS5604059999946.9Brinks London
RUS5604069999928.4Brinks London
RUS5604079999940.3Brinks London
RUS5604089999934.2Brinks London
RUS5604099999960.7Brinks London
RUS56041109999933.4Brinks London
RUS56041119999932.1Brinks London
RUS56041129999928.1Brinks London
RUS5604129999934.0Brinks London
RUS5604139999938.9Brinks London
RUS5604149999922.4Brinks London
RUS5604159999928.4Brinks London
RUS5604169999934.9Brinks London
RUS5604179999961.0Brinks London
RUS5604189999954.1Brinks London
RUS5604199999924.5Brinks London
RUS5604219999940.4Brinks London
RUS56042129999901.5Brinks London
RUS5604419999942.1Brinks London
RUS56044109999914.4Brinks London
RUS56044119999928.0Brinks London
RUS56044129999941.1Brinks London
RUS5604429999948.6Brinks London
RUS5604439999925.3Brinks London
RUS5604449999918.7Brinks London
RUS5604459999943.5Brinks London
RUS5604469999920.6Brinks London
RUS5604479999923.0Brinks London
RUS5604489999947.7Brinks London
RUS5604499999924.4Brinks London
RUS5604519999984.7Brinks London
RUS56045109999937.8Brinks London
RUS56045119999946.7Brinks London
RUS56045129999957.5Brinks London
RUS5604529999956.4Brinks London
RUS5604539999930.8Brinks London
RUS5604549999964.6Brinks London
RUS5604559999964.4Brinks London
RUS5604569999954.0Brinks London
RUS5604579999966.4Brinks London
RUS5604589999957.2Brinks London
RUS5604599999945.0Brinks London
RUS5604619999974.4Brinks London
RUS56046109999944.9Brinks London
RUS56046119999969.3Brinks London
RUS56046129999951.7Brinks London
RUS5604629999960.2Brinks London
RUS5604639999950.4Brinks London
RUS5604649999960.2Brinks London
RUS5604659999968.7Brinks London
RUS5604669999983.5Brinks London
RUS5604679999948.3Brinks London
RUS5604689999958.1Brinks London
RUS5604699999959.3Brinks London
RUS5604719999971.8Brinks London
RUS56047109999943.1Brinks London
RUS56047119999962.7Brinks London
RUS56047129999943.0Brinks London
RUS5604729999950.0Brinks London
RUS5604739999976.7Brinks London
RUS5604749999947.8Brinks London
RUS5604759999969.3Brinks London
RUS5604769999973.6Brinks London
RUS5604779999958.2Brinks London
RUS5604789999946.3Brinks London
RUS5604799999955.5Brinks London
RUS5604819999977.6Brinks London
RUS56048109999941.8Brinks London
RUS56048119999953.6Brinks London
RUS56048129999944.3Brinks London
RUS5604829999967.0Brinks London
RUS5604839999959.2Brinks London
RUS5604849999961.2Brinks London
RUS5604859999987.8Brinks London
RUS5604869999928.6Brinks London
RUS5604879999952.7Brinks London
RUS5604889999975.1Brinks London
RUS5604899999981.2Brinks London
RUS5604919999966.9Brinks London
RUS56049109999953.1Brinks London
RUS56049119999947.0Brinks London
RUS56049129999945.9Brinks London
RUS5604929999928.4Brinks London
RUS5604939999990.9Brinks London
RUS5604949999958.1Brinks London
RUS5604959999973.1Brinks London
RUS5604969999939.0Brinks London
RUS5604979999940.8Brinks London
RUS5604989999958.1Brinks London
RUS5604999999978.0Brinks London
RUS5605019999954.6Brinks London
RUS56050109999942.7Brinks London
RUS56050119999943.1Brinks London
RUS56050129999931.6Brinks London
RUS5605029999949.4Brinks London
RUS5605039999973.9Brinks London
RUS5605049999935.2Brinks London
RUS5605059999986.2Brinks London
RUS5605069999942.9Brinks London
RUS5605079999951.1Brinks London
RUS5605089999965.9Brinks London
RUS5605099999963.0Brinks London
RUS5605119999936.3Brinks London
RUS56051109999922.1Brinks London
RUS56051119999933.3Brinks London
RUS56051129999941.8Brinks London
RUS5605129999942.6Brinks London
RUS5605139999929.8Brinks London
RUS5605149999926.5Brinks London
RUS5605159999926.6Brinks London
RUS5605169999937.9Brinks London
RUS5605179999924.8Brinks London
RUS5605189999936.2Brinks London
RUS5605199999927.3Brinks London
RUS5605219999948.9Brinks London
RUS56052109999919.1Brinks London
RUS56052119999943.6Brinks London
RUS56052129999921.2Brinks London
RUS5605229999940.1Brinks London
RUS5605239999933.4Brinks London
RUS5605249999927.9Brinks London
RUS5605259999934.8Brinks London
RUS5605269999927.3Brinks London
RUS5605279999925.1Brinks London
RUS5605289999931.3Brinks London
RUS5605299999935.6Brinks London
RUS5605319999938.2Brinks London
RUS56053109999922.3Brinks London
RUS56053119999926.9Brinks London
RUS5605329999932.1Brinks London
RUS5605339999937.5Brinks London
RUS5605349999946.9Brinks London
RUS5605359999938.8Brinks London
RUS5605369999942.7Brinks London
RUS5605379999925.8Brinks London
RUS5605389999953.3Brinks London
RUS5605399999938.1Brinks London
RUS5605419999946.9Brinks London
RUS56054109999939.5Brinks London
RUS56054119999929.7Brinks London
RUS56054129999924.1Brinks London
RUS5605429999943.4Brinks London
RUS5605439999917.7Brinks London
RUS5605449999950.0Brinks London
RUS5605459999958.3Brinks London
RUS5605469999939.9Brinks London
RUS5605479999924.8Brinks London
RUS5605499999935.3Brinks London
RUS5605519999939.9Brinks London
RUS56055109999941.1Brinks London
RUS56055119999929.9Brinks London
RUS56055129999920.4Brinks London
RUS5605529999934.6Brinks London
RUS5605539999931.4Brinks London
RUS5605549999933.8Brinks London
RUS5605559999941.1Brinks London
RUS5605569999945.2Brinks London
RUS5605579999926.8Brinks London
RUS5605589999935.6Brinks London
RUS5605599999932.3Brinks London
RUS5605619999939.4Brinks London
RUS56056109999918.2Brinks London
RUS56056119999929.3Brinks London
RUS56056129999921.2Brinks London
RUS5605629999930.7Brinks London
RUS5605639999925.0Brinks London
RUS5605649999927.5Brinks London
RUS5605659999925.6Brinks London
RUS5605669999933.3Brinks London
RUS5605679999928.1Brinks London
RUS5605689999932.1Brinks London
RUS5605699999931.2Brinks London
RUS5605719999952.8Brinks London
RUS5605729999935.4Brinks London
RUS5605739999919.5Brinks London
RUS5605749999948.2Brinks London
RUS5605759999937.4Brinks London
RUS5605769999935.8Brinks London
RUS5605779999946.5Brinks London
RUS56058119999948.2Brinks London
RUS56058129999953.5Brinks London
RUS5605839999966.5Brinks London
RUS5605849999947.4Brinks London
RUS5605869999965.9Brinks London
RUS5605879999951.2Brinks London
RUS5605889999963.9Brinks London
RUS5605919999978.8Brinks London
RUS56059109999956.3Brinks London
RUS56059119999932.8Brinks London
RUS56059129999949.7Brinks London
RUS5605929999951.1Brinks London
RUS5605939999966.9Brinks London
RUS5605959999949.2Brinks London
RUS5605969999949.8Brinks London
RUS5605999999952.8Brinks London
RUS5606019999944.7Brinks London
RUS56060109999955.6Brinks London
RUS56060119999922.5Brinks London
RUS56060129999916.1Brinks London
RUS5606029999935.4Brinks London
RUS5606039999936.0Brinks London
RUS5606049999947.2Brinks London
RUS5606059999948.0Brinks London
RUS5606069999941.5Brinks London
RUS5606079999924.3Brinks London
RUS5606089999937.5Brinks London
RUS5606099999955.5Brinks London
RUS5606119999943.2Brinks London
RUS56061109999936.0Brinks London
RUS56061119999951.8Brinks London
RUS56061129999943.7Brinks London
RUS5606129999935.4Brinks London
RUS5606139999948.2Brinks London
RUS5606149999918.3Brinks London
RUS5606159999948.4Brinks London
RUS5606169999949.9Brinks London
RUS5606179999977.8Brinks London
RUS5606189999944.4Brinks London
RUS5606199999954.5Brinks London
RUS5606219999942.8Brinks London
RUS56062109999940.5Brinks London
RUS56062119999931.2Brinks London
RUS56062129999919.5Brinks London
RUS5606229999936.8Brinks London
RUS5606239999948.7Brinks London
RUS5606249999946.6Brinks London
RUS5606259999950.9Brinks London
RUS5606269999950.9Brinks London
RUS5606279999956.8Brinks London
RUS5606289999979.7Brinks London
RUS5606299999955.2Brinks London
RUS5606319999946.4Brinks London
RUS56063109999940.6Brinks London
RUS56063119999951.6Brinks London
RUS56063129999936.1Brinks London
RUS5606329999936.7Brinks London
RUS5606339999947.3Brinks London
RUS5606349999960.4Brinks London
RUS5606359999941.5Brinks London
RUS5606369999947.2Brinks London
RUS5606379999939.1Brinks London
RUS5606389999969.8Brinks London
RUS5606399999953.0Brinks London
RUS5606419999965.3Brinks London
RUS56064109999947.9Brinks London
RUS56064119999946.6Brinks London
RUS56064129999946.7Brinks London
RUS5606429999945.4Brinks London
RUS5606439999943.6Brinks London
RUS5606449999940.9Brinks London
RUS5606459999951.9Brinks London
RUS5606469999943.2Brinks London
RUS5606479999950.1Brinks London
RUS5606489999978.2Brinks London
RUS5606499999971.2Brinks London
RUS5606519999962.4Brinks London
RUS56065109999941.9Brinks London
RUS56065119999930.2Brinks London
RUS56065129999942.3Brinks London
RUS5606529999947.8Brinks London
RUS5606539999942.4Brinks London
RUS5606549999953.8Brinks London
RUS5606559999946.0Brinks London
RUS5606569999941.7Brinks London
RUS5606579999943.0Brinks London
RUS5606589999973.7Brinks London
RUS5606599999971.1Brinks London
RUS5606619999967.5Brinks London
RUS56066109999952.3Brinks London
RUS56066119999949.4Brinks London
RUS56066129999933.2Brinks London
RUS5606629999950.3Brinks London
RUS5606639999950.2Brinks London
RUS5606649999945.0Brinks London
RUS5606659999948.7Brinks London
RUS5606669999941.5Brinks London
RUS5606679999948.3Brinks London
RUS5606689999963.6Brinks London
RUS5606699999944.5Brinks London
RUS5606719999965.5Brinks London
RUS56067109999963.3Brinks London
RUS56067119999939.4Brinks London
RUS5606729999960.7Brinks London
RUS5606739999954.6Brinks London
RUS5606749999967.7Brinks London
RUS5606759999945.6Brinks London
RUS5606769999959.3Brinks London
RUS5606779999964.4Brinks London
RUS5606789999971.5Brinks London
RUS5606799999954.3Brinks London
RUS5606819999958.9Brinks London
RUS56068109999952.4Brinks London
RUS56068119999945.6Brinks London
RUS56068129999932.7Brinks London
RUS5606829999959.8Brinks London
RUS5606839999948.7Brinks London
RUS5606849999962.2Brinks London
RUS5606859999959.7Brinks London
RUS5606869999957.8Brinks London
RUS5606879999960.0Brinks London
RUS5606889999979.8Brinks London
RUS5606899999954.6Brinks London
RUS5606919999928.3Brinks London
RUS56069109999931.4Brinks London
RUS56069119999932.4Brinks London
RUS56069129999909.6Brinks London
RUS5606929999940.7Brinks London
RUS5606939999926.3Brinks London
RUS5606949999940.5Brinks London
RUS5606959999940.0Brinks London
RUS5606969999954.0Brinks London
RUS5606979999923.6Brinks London
RUS5606989999926.3Brinks London
RUS5606999999926.8Brinks London
RUS5607019999934.0Brinks London
RUS56070109999940.8Brinks London
RUS56070119999973.8Brinks London
RUS56070129999920.0Brinks London
RUS5607029999923.0Brinks London
RUS5607039999901.4Brinks London
RUS5607049999938.2Brinks London
RUS5607059999932.4Brinks London
RUS5607069999938.1Brinks London
RUS5607079999917.7Brinks London
RUS5607089999946.9Brinks London
RUS5607099999922.4Brinks London
RUS5607119999947.3Brinks London
RUS56071109999950.5Brinks London
RUS56071119999937.6Brinks London
RUS56071129999926.3Brinks London
RUS5607129999953.8Brinks London
RUS5607139999935.9Brinks London
RUS5607149999938.1Brinks London
RUS5607159999924.0Brinks London
RUS5607169999939.0Brinks London
RUS5607179999941.5Brinks London
RUS5607189999947.2Brinks London
RUS5607199999925.0Brinks London
RUS5607219999945.2Brinks London
RUS56072109999925.5Brinks London
RUS56072119999936.4Brinks London
RUS56072129999937.8Brinks London
RUS5607229999923.5Brinks London
RUS5607239999924.4Brinks London
RUS5607249999930.9Brinks London
RUS5607259999932.8Brinks London
RUS5607269999927.7Brinks London
RUS5607279999928.4Brinks London
RUS5607289999934.3Brinks London
RUS5607299999942.3Brinks London
RUS5607319999947.0Brinks London
RUS56073109999938.1Brinks London
RUS56073119999917.6Brinks London
RUS56073129999957.5Brinks London
RUS5607329999948.1Brinks London
RUS5607339999940.6Brinks London
RUS5607349999947.3Brinks London
RUS5607359999925.3Brinks London
RUS5607369999945.7Brinks London
RUS5607379999939.6Brinks London
RUS5607389999946.0Brinks London
RUS5607399999939.7Brinks London
RUS5607419999927.8Brinks London
RUS56074109999928.3Brinks London
RUS56074119999953.7Brinks London
RUS56074129999922.6Brinks London
RUS5607429999949.6Brinks London
RUS5607439999937.8Brinks London
RUS5607449999941.3Brinks London
RUS5607459999923.7Brinks London
RUS5607469999945.8Brinks London
RUS5607479999937.3Brinks London
RUS5607489999946.8Brinks London
RUS5607499999925.1Brinks London
RUS5607519999916.7Brinks London
RUS56075109999921.6Brinks London
RUS56075119999916.7Brinks London
RUS5607529999923.4Brinks London
RUS5607539999928.2Brinks London
RUS5607549999948.2Brinks London
RUS5607559999950.7Brinks London
RUS5607569999966.7Brinks London
RUS5607579999948.3Brinks London
RUS5607589999919.0Brinks London
RUS5607599999937.1Brinks London
RUS5607619999933.0Brinks London
RUS56076109999921.6Brinks London
RUS56076119999921.3Brinks London
RUS56076129999907.7Brinks London
RUS5607629999939.9Brinks London
RUS5607639999906.0Brinks London
RUS5607649999933.4Brinks London
RUS5607659999930.6Brinks London
RUS5607669999918.0Brinks London
RUS5607679999934.3Brinks London
RUS5607689999952.8Brinks London
RUS5607699999941.3Brinks London
RUS5607719999952.7Brinks London
RUS56077109999927.5Brinks London
RUS56077119999924.1Brinks London
RUS56077129999926.8Brinks London
RUS5607729999935.6Brinks London
RUS5607739999931.5Brinks London
RUS5607749999946.3Brinks London
RUS5607759999931.3Brinks London
RUS5607769999942.6Brinks London
RUS5607779999937.5Brinks London
RUS5607789999959.5Brinks London
RUS5607799999943.0Brinks London
RUS5607819999957.1Brinks London
RUS56078109999920.1Brinks London
RUS56078119999928.6Brinks London
RUS56078129999918.6Brinks London
RUS5607829999922.7Brinks London
RUS5607839999927.0Brinks London
RUS5607849999938.6Brinks London
RUS5607859999944.5Brinks London
RUS5607869999936.7Brinks London
RUS5607879999937.8Brinks London
RUS5607889999943.3Brinks London
RUS5607899999929.2Brinks London
RUS5607919999960.9Brinks London
RUS5607929999933.6Brinks London
RUS5607939999942.0Brinks London
RUS5607949999926.2Brinks London
RUS5607959999936.8Brinks London
RUS5607969999930.8Brinks London
RUS5607979999928.4Brinks London
RUSE040119990957.5JPM London V
RUSE040129990982.0JPM London V
RUSE04069990963.5JPM London V
RUSE04079990974.1JPM London V
RUSE053109990997.8JPM London V
RUSE05339990976.8JPM London V
RUSE05349990966.0JPM London V
RUSE05359990962.6JPM London V
RUSE05379990977.9JPM London V
RUSE05389990982.3JPM London V
RUSE06189990979.4JPM London V
RUSE06219990956.8JPM London V
RUSE06239990969.6JPM London V
RUSE06289990978.8JPM London V
RUSE06299990969.4JPM London V
RUSE06399990960.8JPM London V
RUSE06719990941.5JPM London V
RUSE06729990963.6JPM London V
RUSE06759990942.4JPM London V
RUSE073119990984.1JPM London V
RUSE073129990953.9JPM London V
RUSE07419990960.5JPM London V
RUSE07429990964.3JPM London V
RUSE07439990967.3JPM London V
RUSE07469990957.3JPM London V
RUSE07519990967.1JPM London V
RUSE075129990988.3JPM London V
RUSE07529990967.7JPM London V
RUSE07579990971.2JPM London V
RUSE07589990959.6JPM London V
RUSE07619990951.4JPM London V
RUSE076109990971.9JPM London V
RUSE076119990951.3JPM London V
RUSE07629990966.9JPM London V
RUSE07669990986.0JPM London V
RUSE07679990964.5JPM London V
RUSE077109990977.0JPM London V
RUSE07769990968.7JPM London V
RUSE078119990983.4JPM London V
RUSE086109990970.9JPM London V
RUSE086119990956.3JPM London V
RUSE08639990956.3JPM London V
RUSE08679990966.5JPM London V
RUSE08689990955.4JPM London V
RUSE08699990944.7JPM London V
RUSE08719990943.8JPM London V
RUSE087109990946.8JPM London V
RUSE087119990967.4JPM London V
RUSE08739990958.5JPM London V
RUSE08759990968.3JPM London V
RUSE08789990973.5JPM London V
RUSE08829990951.8JPM London V
RUSE08839990940.2JPM London V
RUSE107119990971.3JPM London V
RUSE10729990936.8JPM London V
RUSE10739990962.7JPM London V
RUSE10749990966.8JPM London V
RUSE10769990973.0JPM London V
RUSE10789990959.0JPM London V
RUSE108119990983.5JPM London V
RUSE10879990966.4JPM London V
RUSE11199990967.3JPM London V
RUSE11249990967.9JPM London V
RUSE11319990955.3JPM London V
RUSE11399990953.3JPM London V
RUSE11529990987.5JPM London V
SH32005452199901,001.6JPM London V
SH3200545239990981.2JPM London V
SH3200545329990999.4JPM London V
SH32005454199901,055.0JPM London V
SH32005454299901,020.8JPM London V
SH32005454399901,029.3JPM London V
SH32005454499901,022.8JPM London V
SH3200545549990973.2JPM London V
SH3200545619990954.8JPM London V
SH3200545639990929.3JPM London V
SH32005457199901,036.4JPM London V
SH32005457299901,017.2JPM London V
SH32005457399901,048.7JPM London V
SH32005458199901,022.8JPM London V
SH32005458299901,013.1JPM London V
SH32005458399901,000.8JPM London V
SH32005458499901,024.2JPM London V
SH32008451299901,009.3JPM London V
SH3200845139990980.1JPM London V
SH3200846819990972.1JPM London V
SH3200846829990957.1JPM London V
SH3200846839990978.4JPM London V
SH3200846849990958.2JPM London V
SH3200846919990991.3JPM London V
SH3200846929990976.0JPM London V
SH3200846939990992.4JPM London V
SH32008469499901,012.3JPM London V
SH32008470199901,016.6JPM London V
SH32008470299901,025.8JPM London V
SH3200847039990976.5JPM London V
SH32008470499901,000.6JPM London V
SH3200847119990974.1JPM London V
SH32008471299901,002.4JPM London V
SH3200847139990960.9JPM London V
SH32008472199901,047.0JPM London V
SH32008472299901,040.4JPM London V
SH3200847239990975.0JPM London V
SH32008472499901,009.5JPM London V
SH32008473199901,024.3JPM London V
SH32008473299901,002.7JPM London V
SH3200847339990995.5JPM London V
SH3200847419990971.6JPM London V
SH32008474299901,011.1JPM London V
SH3200847439990961.0JPM London V
SH32008475199901,007.3JPM London V
SH32008475299901,011.2JPM London V
SH32008476199901,034.6JPM London V
SH32008476299901,057.5JPM London V
SH32008476399901,021.3JPM London V
SH3200847649990993.4JPM London V
SH32008477199901,027.4JPM London V
SH32008477299901,036.6JPM London V
SH3200847749990980.2JPM London V
SH32008478499901,005.5JPM London V
SH32008481399901,028.7JPM London V
SH3200848239990980.2JPM London V
SH32008484399901,025.0JPM London V
SH3200848539990980.5JPM London V
SH3200848549990961.6JPM London V
SH3200848629990959.5JPM London V
SH3200848639990983.1JPM London V
SH3200848819990977.9JPM London V
SH3200848839990994.9JPM London V
SH3200848929990969.6JPM London V
SH3200848939990938.4JPM London V
SH32008490499901,027.1JPM London V
SH32008491199901,027.3JPM London V
SH3200849149990961.4JPM London V
SH32008492299901,014.2JPM London V
SH32008493199901,019.3JPM London V
SH32008494299901,016.4JPM London V
SH32008495199901,001.4JPM London V
SH3200936199901,036.7JPM London V
SH3200936299901,000.5JPM London V
SH3200937199901,028.1JPM London V
SH3200937299901,026.1JPM London V
SH3200937399901,043.3JPM London V
SH3200937499901,005.9JPM London V
SH3200938199901,010.4JPM London V
SH320093829990991.4JPM London V
SH320093839990970.2JPM London V
SH3200938499901,002.0JPM London V
SH320093919990986.6JPM London V
SH320093929990980.2JPM London V
SH3200939399901,000.5JPM London V
SH320093949990983.4JPM London V
SH3200940199901,020.9JPM London V
SH3200940299901,028.8JPM London V
SH320094039990994.9JPM London V
SH3200941199901,002.8JPM London V
SH320094129990993.3JPM London V
SH320094139990992.2JPM London V
SH320094149990984.3JPM London V
SH320094219990996.9JPM London V
SH3200942299901,030.8JPM London V
SH320094239990994.2JPM London V
SH3200942499901,018.4JPM London V
SH320094319990955.8JPM London V
SH320094329990977.9JPM London V
SH320094339990999.8JPM London V
SH320094349990997.7JPM London V
SH320094419990972.8JPM London V
SH320094429990984.9JPM London V
SH320094439990986.0JPM London V
SH320096029990990.5JPM London V
SH3200961299901,005.3JPM London V
SH3200961399901,022.6JPM London V
SH3200962199901,012.2JPM London V
SH3200962299901,016.1JPM London V
SH320096239990941.6JPM London V
SH320096249990989.7JPM London V
SH320096319990986.9JPM London V
SH320096349990957.0JPM London V
SH320096549990982.6JPM London V
SH320096719990972.0JPM London V
SH320096729990961.8JPM London V
SH3200968199901,027.4JPM London V
SH3200968299901,012.7JPM London V
SH3200968399901,067.8JPM London V
SH3200969199901,032.1JPM London V
SOL0114010199991,003.3JPM London V
SOL0114010399991,013.7JPM London V
SOL0114010499991,018.0JPM London V
SOL0114010599991,001.1JPM London V
SOL0114010699991,005.8JPM London V
SOL011401079999999.5JPM London V
SOL0114010899991,017.4JPM London V
SOL0114010999991,001.6JPM London V
SOL0114020199991,006.7JPM London V
SOL011402029999971.7JPM London V
SOL011402039999975.0JPM London V
SOL011402049999973.5JPM London V
SOL011402059999994.2JPM London V
SOL011402069999975.9JPM London V
SOL011402079999972.9JPM London V
SOL011402089999985.1JPM London V
SOL0114041199991,018.0JPM London V
SOL0114041299991,002.5JPM London V
SOL0114041399991,006.9JPM London V
SOL0114041499991,023.7JPM London V
SOL011501019999984.8JPM London V
SOL011501029999968.9JPM London V
SOL011501039999976.9JPM London V
SOL011501049999994.4JPM London V
SOL011501059999992.0JPM London V
SOL011501069999994.2JPM London V
SOL011501079999984.9JPM London V
SOL011501089999970.9JPM London V
SOL011501099999989.6JPM London V
SOL011501109999986.8JPM London V
SOL011502019999963.4JPM London V
SOL011502029999994.0JPM London V
SOL011502039999983.0JPM London V
SOL011502049999959.6JPM London V
SOL011502059999963.9JPM London V
SOL011502069999970.3JPM London V
SOL011502079999960.3JPM London V
SOL011502089999961.1JPM London V
SOL011502099999953.8JPM London V
SOL011502109999960.8JPM London V
SOL011503019999976.1JPM London V
SOL011503029999968.2JPM London V
SOL011503039999989.4JPM London V
SOL011503049999967.7JPM London V
SOL011503059999967.5JPM London V
SOL011503069999963.7JPM London V
SOL011503079999971.6JPM London V
SOL011503089999977.7JPM London V
SOL011503099999964.6JPM London V
SOL011503109999993.1JPM London V
SOL011504099999962.7JPM London V
SOL011504109999986.5JPM London V
SOL011506019999970.2JPM London V
SOL011506029999992.2JPM London V
SOL011506039999983.2JPM London V
SOL011506049999960.1JPM London V
SOL011506059999955.9JPM London V
SOL011506069999992.8JPM London V
SOL011506079999984.8JPM London V
SOL011506089999982.4JPM London V
SOL011506099999969.1JPM London V
SOL011506109999952.0JPM London V
SOL011507019999985.6JPM London V
SOL011507029999982.2JPM London V
SOL011507039999969.2JPM London V
SOL011507049999985.4JPM London V
SOL011507059999974.9JPM London V
SOL011507069999968.8JPM London V
SOL011601019999964.4JPM London V
SOL011601029999978.5JPM London V
SOL011601039999986.4JPM London V
SOL011601049999957.4JPM London V
SOL011601059999965.0JPM London V
SOL011601069999983.9JPM London V
SOL0116010799991,006.2JPM London V
SOL011601089999980.2JPM London V
SOL011601099999965.6JPM London V
SOL011601109999976.2JPM London V
SOL011602049999986.5JPM London V
SOL011602059999949.0JPM London V
SOL011602069999981.6JPM London V
SOL011602079999990.2JPM London V
SOL011602089999968.9JPM London V
SOL011602099999965.2JPM London V
SOL011602109999939.1JPM London V
SOL011603019999959.6JPM London V
SOL011603029999957.1JPM London V
SOL011603039999956.8JPM London V
SOL011603049999965.5JPM London V
SOL011603059999982.0JPM London V
SOL011603069999946.6JPM London V
SOL011603079999995.5JPM London V
SOL011603089999968.7JPM London V
SOL011603099999971.3JPM London V
SOL011606019999979.5JPM London V
SOL011606029999985.2JPM London V
SOL011606039999979.0JPM London V
SOL011901019999977.5JPM London V
SOL011901029999987.4JPM London V
SOL0119010399991,008.5JPM London V
SOL011901049999981.0JPM London V
SOL011901059999975.0JPM London V
SOL011901069999977.1JPM London V
SOL011901079999980.8JPM London V
SOL011901089999969.3JPM London V
SOL011901099999971.5JPM London V
SOL011901109999976.1JPM London V
SOL011902019999986.0JPM London V
SOL011902029999994.7JPM London V
SOL011902039999978.8JPM London V
SOL011902049999964.0JPM London V
SOL011902059999989.4JPM London V
SOL011902069999981.8JPM London V
SOL011902079999968.8JPM London V
SOL011902089999961.4JPM London V
SOL011902099999979.1JPM London V
SOL011902109999979.4JPM London V
SOL011903019999970.6JPM London V
SOL011903029999997.7JPM London V
SOL011903039999985.1JPM London V
SOL011903049999981.1JPM London V
SOL011903059999973.7JPM London V
SOL011903069999990.8JPM London V
SOL011903079999980.9JPM London V
SOL011903089999987.4JPM London V
SOL011903099999992.9JPM London V
SOL011903109999986.5JPM London V
SOL011904019999992.3JPM London V
SOL011904029999985.8JPM London V
SOL011904039999986.3JPM London V
SOL011904049999976.9JPM London V
SOL011904059999984.9JPM London V
SOL011904069999979.2JPM London V
SOL011904079999979.9JPM London V
SOL011904089999974.5JPM London V
SOL0119040999991,004.7JPM London V
SOL011904109999983.7JPM London V
SOL011905019999968.0JPM London V
SOL011905029999980.3JPM London V
SOL011905039999981.0JPM London V
SOL011905049999965.1JPM London V
SOL011905059999984.5JPM London V
SOL011905069999980.8JPM London V
SOL011905079999971.2JPM London V
SOL011905089999957.7JPM London V
SOL011905099999984.6JPM London V
SOL011905109999964.7JPM London V
SOL011906019999980.3JPM London V
SOL011906029999993.1JPM London V
SOL011906039999981.5JPM London V
SOL060401019999988.8Brinks London
SOL060401029999979.7Brinks London
SOL060401039999979.7Brinks London
SOL0604010499991,003.4Brinks London
SOL0604010599991,009.2Brinks London
SOL060401069999996.8Brinks London
SOL0604010799991,008.1Brinks London
SOL0604010899991,000.8Brinks London
SOL060401099999967.1Brinks London
SOL0604011099991,014.5Brinks London
SOL0604030199991,027.4Brinks London
SOL060403029999998.6Brinks London
SOL060403039999999.2Brinks London
SOL060403049999984.5Brinks London
SOL060403059999989.5Brinks London
SOL0604030699991,006.4Brinks London
SOL060408019999988.4Brinks London
SOL0604080299991,012.1Brinks London
SOL060408039999981.4Brinks London
SOL060408049999973.3Brinks London
SOL060408059999967.4Brinks London
SOL060408069999989.0Brinks London
SOL060408079999996.5Brinks London
SOL060408089999994.1Brinks London
SOL0604080999991,016.8Brinks London
SOL060408109999979.2Brinks London
SOL0604120199991,014.2Brinks London
SOL060412029999976.6Brinks London
SOL0604120399991,002.9Brinks London
SOL060412049999956.8Brinks London
SOL060412059999974.4Brinks London
SOL060412069999958.1Brinks London
SOL060412079999983.5Brinks London
SOL060412089999994.9Brinks London
SOL060412099999942.8Brinks London
SOL060412109999961.3Brinks London
SOL061104029999973.4Brinks London
SOL061104069999963.2Brinks London
SOL061104079999983.1Brinks London
SOL061104089999986.7Brinks London
SOL061104099999989.3Brinks London
SOL061157019999972.8Brinks London
SOL061157029999944.8Brinks London
SOL061157039999967.3Brinks London
SOL061157049999982.7Brinks London
SOL061157059999990.5Brinks London
SOL061157069999957.0Brinks London
SOL063011079999965.9Brinks London
SOL0630110999991,001.4Brinks London
SOL063011109999985.3Brinks London
SOL070101019999979.2Brinks London
SOL070101029999965.8Brinks London
SOL070101039999989.6Brinks London
SOL070101049999978.8Brinks London
SOL070101059999965.3Brinks London
SOL070101069999989.1Brinks London
SOL070101079999976.3Brinks London
SOL0701010899991,015.4Brinks London
SOL070101099999994.8Brinks London
SOL070101109999968.5Brinks London
SOL070102019999985.6Brinks London
SOL070102029999972.9Brinks London
SOL070102039999992.7Brinks London
SOL070102049999995.5Brinks London
SOL070102059999980.3Brinks London
SOL070102069999976.7Brinks London
SOL070102079999981.0Brinks London
SOL070102089999978.8Brinks London
SOL070102099999969.2Brinks London
SOL070102109999990.7Brinks London
SOL070103019999976.8Brinks London
SOL070103029999947.6Brinks London
SOL070103039999965.1Brinks London
SOL070103049999975.1Brinks London
SOL070103059999976.1Brinks London
SOL070103069999967.9Brinks London
SOL070103079999974.4Brinks London
SOL070103089999983.9Brinks London
SOL070103099999966.3Brinks London
SOL070103109999973.9Brinks London
SOL070104019999951.0Brinks London
SOL070104029999968.6Brinks London
SOL070104039999993.3Brinks London
SOL070104049999966.7Brinks London
SOL070104059999969.5Brinks London
SOL070104069999952.9Brinks London
SOL070104079999967.9Brinks London
SOL070104089999968.1Brinks London
SOL070104099999958.5Brinks London
SOL070104109999955.5Brinks London
SOL070105019999956.6Brinks London
SOL070105029999958.5Brinks London
SOL070105039999952.2Brinks London
SOL070105049999978.7Brinks London
SOL0701050599991,006.3Brinks London
SOL070105069999968.0Brinks London
SOL070105079999951.1Brinks London
SOL070105089999976.0Brinks London
SOL070105099999983.9Brinks London
SOL070105109999966.3Brinks London
SOL070106019999971.1Brinks London
SOL070106029999966.9Brinks London
SOL070106039999972.6Brinks London
SOL070106049999990.2Brinks London
SOL070106069999992.8Brinks London
SOL070106079999989.2Brinks London
SOL070106089999973.1Brinks London
SOL070106099999992.2Brinks London
SOL070106109999951.0Brinks London
SOL070107019999954.8Brinks London
SOL070107029999969.6Brinks London
SOL070107039999991.3Brinks London
SOL070107049999955.3Brinks London
SOL070107059999978.8Brinks London
SOL0701070699991,025.4Brinks London
SOL070107079999983.7Brinks London
SOL070107089999943.4Brinks London
SOL070107099999979.8Brinks London
SOL070107109999987.5Brinks London
SOL070108019999961.6Brinks London
SOL070108029999958.8Brinks London
SOL070108039999976.8Brinks London
SOL070108049999972.0Brinks London
SOL070108059999948.4Brinks London
SOL070108069999962.9Brinks London
SOL070108079999973.0Brinks London
SOL070108089999991.9Brinks London
SOL070108099999961.1Brinks London
SOL070108109999970.2Brinks London
SOL0701570199991,004.9Brinks London
SOL070157029999968.1Brinks London
SOL070157039999996.1Brinks London
SOL070157049999988.4Brinks London
SOL0701570599991,005.1Brinks London
SOL070157069999987.2Brinks London
SOL070157079999987.3Brinks London
SOL070157089999973.6Brinks London
SOL070157099999980.8Brinks London
SOL0701610199991,003.2Brinks London
SOL0701610299991,005.4Brinks London
SOL0701610399991,004.7Brinks London
SOL070161049999983.7Brinks London
SOL0701610599991,017.6Brinks London
SOL0701610699991,008.0Brinks London
SOL070161079999977.0Brinks London
SOL070161089999987.8Brinks London
SOL070161099999999.0Brinks London
SOL070301019999990.8Brinks London
SOL070301029999991.8Brinks London
SOL070301039999983.9Brinks London
SOL0703010499991,008.7Brinks London
SOL070301059999987.6Brinks London
SOL070301069999974.9Brinks London
SOL070301079999999.0Brinks London
SOL070301089999973.9Brinks London
SOL070301099999980.4Brinks London
SOL070301109999999.8Brinks London
SOL070302019999980.4Brinks London
SOL070302029999985.8Brinks London
SOL070302039999987.7Brinks London
SOL070302049999981.1Brinks London
SOL070302059999991.4Brinks London
SOL070302069999994.8Brinks London
SOL070302079999971.9Brinks London
SOL0703020899991,001.6Brinks London
SOL070302099999965.1Brinks London
SOL070302109999987.6Brinks London
SOL070303019999995.4Brinks London
SOL070303029999985.9Brinks London
SOL0703030399991,004.1Brinks London
SOL070303049999975.5Brinks London
SOL070303059999976.2Brinks London
SOL070303069999974.0Brinks London
SOL0703030799991,003.9Brinks London
SOL070303089999988.1Brinks London
SOL070303099999993.4Brinks London
SOL070303109999991.0Brinks London
SOL070304019999983.5Brinks London
SOL070304029999981.3Brinks London
SOL070304039999991.0Brinks London
SOL0703040499991,001.8Brinks London
SOL070304059999983.2Brinks London
SOL0703040699991,001.1Brinks London
SOL0703040799991,011.0Brinks London
SOL070304089999999.6Brinks London
SOL070304099999987.4Brinks London
SOL070304109999988.9Brinks London
SOL070305019999966.3Brinks London
SOL070305029999965.0Brinks London
SOL070305039999977.6Brinks London
SOL070305049999933.5Brinks London
SOL070305059999982.6Brinks London
SOL070305069999964.3Brinks London
SOL070305079999952.6Brinks London
SOL070305089999959.3Brinks London
SOL070305099999978.8Brinks London
SOL070306019999988.6Brinks London
SOL070306029999976.1Brinks London
SOL070306039999977.9Brinks London
SOL070306049999987.3Brinks London
SOL070306059999991.7Brinks London
SOL070306069999950.2Brinks London
SOL070306079999993.3Brinks London
SOL070306089999971.6Brinks London
SOL070306099999998.5Brinks London
SOL070306109999987.7Brinks London
SOL070307019999995.9Brinks London
SOL070307029999979.2Brinks London
SOL070307039999983.3Brinks London
SOL070307049999973.1Brinks London
SOL070307059999982.1Brinks London
SOL070307069999972.5Brinks London
SOL070307079999955.3Brinks London
SOL070307089999983.5Brinks London
SOL070307099999989.6Brinks London
SOL070307109999984.3Brinks London
SOL070308019999993.6Brinks London
SOL070308029999991.0Brinks London
SOL070308039999996.8Brinks London
SOL070308049999995.9Brinks London
SOL070308059999971.9Brinks London
SOL070308069999976.2Brinks London
SOL070308079999991.4Brinks London
SOL070308089999982.4Brinks London
SOL070308099999957.4Brinks London
SOL070308109999979.2Brinks London
SOL070309019999990.3Brinks London
SOL070309029999993.6Brinks London
SOL070309039999987.4Brinks London
SOL070309049999996.2Brinks London
SOL0703090599991,000.4Brinks London
SOL0703090699991,009.0Brinks London
SOL0703090799991,022.4Brinks London
SOL070309089999997.3Brinks London
SOL0703090999991,004.6Brinks London
SOL0703091099991,004.0Brinks London
SOL0703100199991,006.8Brinks London
SOL0703100299991,012.4Brinks London
SOL070310039999995.0Brinks London
SOL070310049999986.0Brinks London
SOL070310059999986.3Brinks London
SOL0703100699991,008.3Brinks London
SOL070310079999996.5Brinks London
SOL070310089999985.8Brinks London
SOL070310099999985.6Brinks London
SOL0703101099991,013.7Brinks London
SOL070311019999976.4Brinks London
SOL070311029999949.3Brinks London
SOL070311039999962.3Brinks London
SOL070311049999982.2Brinks London
SOL070311059999963.5Brinks London
SOL070311069999985.4Brinks London
SOL070311079999960.1Brinks London
SOL070311089999989.2Brinks London
SOL070311099999997.6Brinks London
SOL070311109999993.0Brinks London
SOL070312019999974.9Brinks London
SOL070312029999992.6Brinks London
SOL070312039999979.0Brinks London
SOL070312049999987.7Brinks London
SOL070312059999967.2Brinks London
SOL070312069999978.1Brinks London
SOL070312079999962.0Brinks London
SOL070312089999978.8Brinks London
SOL070312099999955.3Brinks London
SOL070312109999954.0Brinks London
SOL070708019999965.4Brinks London
SOL070708029999947.6Brinks London
SOL070708039999971.3Brinks London
SOL070708049999987.7Brinks London
SOL070708059999996.2Brinks London
SOL070708069999976.9Brinks London
SOL070708079999976.1Brinks London
SOL070709019999978.7Brinks London
SOL070709029999975.2Brinks London
SOL070709039999960.7Brinks London
SOL070709049999978.6Brinks London
SOL070709059999959.7Brinks London
SOL070709069999968.9Brinks London
SOL070709079999970.1Brinks London
SOL070709089999978.4Brinks London
SOL070710019999996.1Brinks London
SOL070710029999984.8Brinks London
SOL070710039999992.2Brinks London
SOL070710049999960.2Brinks London
SOL070710059999970.6Brinks London
SOL070710069999966.8Brinks London
SOL0707100799991,000.7Brinks London
SOL070710089999988.2Brinks London
SOL070711019999970.8Brinks London
SOL0707110299991,004.9Brinks London
SOL070711039999951.2Brinks London
SOL070711049999963.0Brinks London
SOL070711059999943.2Brinks London
SOL070711069999977.1Brinks London
SOL070711079999974.3Brinks London
SOL070711089999970.6Brinks London
SOL070712019999977.2Brinks London
SOL070712029999997.5Brinks London
SOL070712039999986.4Brinks London
SOL0707120499991,004.4Brinks London
SOL070712059999985.5Brinks London
SOL070712069999981.2Brinks London
SOL070712079999992.1Brinks London
SOL070712089999968.0Brinks London
SOL070713019999987.8Brinks London
SOL070713029999980.3Brinks London
SOL070713039999982.8Brinks London
SOL070713049999997.6Brinks London
SOL070713059999990.3Brinks London
SOL070713069999975.1Brinks London
SOL070713079999990.0Brinks London
SOL070713089999989.8Brinks London
SOL0708070199991,015.3Brinks London
SOL070807029999960.7Brinks London
SOL070807039999992.6Brinks London
SOL0708070499991,000.7Brinks London
SOL070807059999984.1Brinks London
SOL0708070699991,004.4Brinks London
SOL070807079999957.3Brinks London
SOL070807089999944.0Brinks London
SOL071005019999988.9Brinks London
SOL071005029999986.6Brinks London
SOL071005039999991.8Brinks London
SOL071005049999987.4Brinks London
SOL071005059999988.5Brinks London
SOL071005069999996.7Brinks London
SOL071005079999986.6Brinks London
SOL071005089999972.5Brinks London
SOL071005099999978.3Brinks London
SOL071005109999976.2Brinks London
SOL0710060199991,000.9Brinks London
SOL0710060299991,000.9Brinks London
SOL071006039999982.6Brinks London
SOL071006049999988.9Brinks London
SOL071006059999983.0Brinks London
SOL0710060699991,002.8Brinks London
SOL071007019999972.5Brinks London
SOL071007029999993.8Brinks London
SOL071007039999983.3Brinks London
SOL071007049999976.6Brinks London
SOL071007059999978.3Brinks London
SOL071007069999979.1Brinks London
SOL071007079999963.7Brinks London
SOL071007089999966.3Brinks London
SOL071007099999971.6Brinks London
SOL071007109999971.8Brinks London
SOL32708109990995.1Brinks London
SOL409040199901,013.0Brinks London
SOL409040299901,002.5Brinks London
SOL409040499901,008.6Brinks London
SOL409040599901,027.6Brinks London
SOL409040699901,008.2Brinks London
SOL409040799901,027.1Brinks London
SOL409040899901,016.5Brinks London
SOL409040999901,017.4Brinks London
SOL40904109990998.4Brinks London
SOL409050199901,027.0Brinks London
SOL409050299901,013.9Brinks London
SOL409050499901,027.0Brinks London
SOL409050599901,016.6Brinks London
SOL409050699901,024.0Brinks London
SOL409050799901,021.4Brinks London
SOL409050899901,021.6Brinks London
SOL409050999901,021.8Brinks London
SOL409051099901,028.6Brinks London
SOL40906029990991.0Brinks London
SOL409060399901,002.4Brinks London
SOL409060499901,028.7Brinks London
SOL409060599901,019.7Brinks London
SOL409060699901,017.6Brinks London
SOL409060799901,014.6Brinks London
SOL409060899901,012.4Brinks London
SOL409060999901,015.0Brinks London
SOL409061099901,013.4Brinks London
SOL409070199901,010.6Brinks London
SOL409070299901,011.4Brinks London
SOL409070399901,010.1Brinks London
SOL409070499901,028.6Brinks London
SOL409070699901,004.7Brinks London
SOL409070799901,028.2Brinks London
SOL409070899901,027.3Brinks London
SOL409070999901,020.6Brinks London
SOL409071099901,012.4Brinks London
SOL409080199901,012.6Brinks London
SOL409080299901,027.5Brinks London
SOL409080399901,020.3Brinks London
SOL409080499901,014.5Brinks London
SOL409080599901,011.6Brinks London
SOL409080699901,027.2Brinks London
SOL409080799901,014.5Brinks London
SOL409080899901,016.3Brinks London
SOL409080999901,001.4Brinks London
SOL40908109990996.2Brinks London
SOL410010199901,002.0Brinks London
SOL410010299901,004.1Brinks London
SOL410010399901,018.1Brinks London
SOL410010499901,013.8Brinks London
SOL410010599901,009.7Brinks London
SOL410010699901,009.8Brinks London
SOL410010799901,016.1Brinks London
SOL410010899901,003.3Brinks London
SOL410011099901,020.4Brinks London
SOL41004019990994.0Brinks London
SOL410040299901,004.7Brinks London
SOL410040399901,012.7Brinks London
SOL410040499901,015.2Brinks London
SOL410040599901,012.4Brinks London
SOL41004079990987.2Brinks London
SOL41004089990996.7Brinks London
SOL410040999901,004.3Brinks London
SOL410041099901,009.0Brinks London
SOL410050199901,013.0Brinks London
SOL410050299901,007.1Brinks London
SOL410050399901,003.8Brinks London
SOL41005059990987.0Brinks London
SOL41005069990998.9Brinks London
SOL410050799901,004.7Brinks London
SOL410060299901,004.6Brinks London
SOL41006039990985.4Brinks London
SOL41006049990958.2Brinks London
SOL41006069990993.9Brinks London
SOL41006089990981.0Brinks London
SOL410061099901,010.2Brinks London
SOL410070399901,028.7Brinks London
SOL410070999901,017.8Brinks London
SOL410071099901,010.7Brinks London
SOL41008019990986.7Brinks London
SOL41008029990997.2Brinks London
SOL410080399901,009.4Brinks London
SOL410080499901,005.1Brinks London
SOL410080599901,027.7Brinks London
SOL410080899901,003.4Brinks London
SOL410081099901,006.3Brinks London
SOL410090299901,004.2Brinks London
SOL41009039990987.7Brinks London
SOL410090499901,017.1Brinks London
SOL410090899901,013.4Brinks London
SOL410090999901,008.9Brinks London
SOL410100199901,007.9Brinks London
SOL410100299901,011.6Brinks London
SOL41010039990994.0Brinks London
SOL410100599901,005.8Brinks London
SOL410100699901,021.0Brinks London
SOL410100799901,009.1Brinks London
SOL41010099990999.6Brinks London
SOL410110499901,000.6Brinks London
SOL410110699901,000.4Brinks London
SOL410110799901,000.6Brinks London
SOL410110999901,006.9Brinks London
SOL41012019990987.0Brinks London
SOL41012039990991.0Brinks London
SOL410120499901,002.1Brinks London
SOL41012059990995.6Brinks London
SOL41012069990989.8Brinks London
SOL41012079990987.0Brinks London
SOL410120899901,008.3Brinks London
SOL41012099990976.0Brinks London
SOL410510199991,015.7Brinks London
SOL41051029999989.6Brinks London
SOL41051039999989.1Brinks London
SOL410510499991,010.5Brinks London
SOL410510699991,004.9Brinks London
SOL410510799991,012.1Brinks London
SOL41052039999987.9Brinks London
SOL41052049999980.0Brinks London
SOL41052059999962.6Brinks London
SOL41052069999996.7Brinks London
SOL41052079999969.3Brinks London
SOL41052089999989.9Brinks London
SOL41101019990963.5Brinks London
SOL41101029990987.7Brinks London
SOL411010399901,000.4Brinks London
SOL41101049990986.2Brinks London
SOL41101059990998.5Brinks London
SOL411010699901,012.1Brinks London
SOL411010799901,013.2Brinks London
SOL411010899901,005.5Brinks London
SOL41101099990984.6Brinks London
SOL411011099901,016.2Brinks London
SOL411040199901,012.9Brinks London
SOL41104029990992.8Brinks London
SOL41104039990994.9Brinks London
SOL411040499901,015.0Brinks London
SOL411040599901,012.4Brinks London
SOL411040699901,003.9Brinks London
SOL411040799901,013.9Brinks London
SOL411040899901,000.1Brinks London
SOL41104099990999.3Brinks London
SOL411041099901,011.9Brinks London
SOL411050199901,000.1Brinks London
SOL41105029990961.2Brinks London
SOL41105049990983.2Brinks London
SOL41105059990996.6Brinks London
SOL41105069990993.6Brinks London
SOL41105089990990.6Brinks London
SOL41105109990984.1Brinks London
SOL41106019990990.3Brinks London
SOL41106029990998.0Brinks London
SOL411060399901,016.2Brinks London
SOL411060499901,011.0Brinks London
SOL411060599901,003.6Brinks London
SOL411060699901,008.4Brinks London
SOL411060799901,002.9Brinks London
SOL411060899901,018.8Brinks London
SOL411060999901,000.6Brinks London
SOL411061099901,004.5Brinks London
SOL411070199901,008.9Brinks London
SOL411070299901,000.4Brinks London
SOL41107039990994.7Brinks London
SOL41107049990998.3Brinks London
SOL41107059990984.1Brinks London
SOL411070699901,001.2Brinks London
SOL411070799901,015.2Brinks London
SOL411070899901,008.9Brinks London
SOL411070999901,004.2Brinks London
SOL411530799991,007.6Brinks London
SOL41153089999984.1Brinks London
SOL411620299991,002.1Brinks London
SOL41162039999985.9Brinks London
SOL41162049999986.4Brinks London
SOL41162059999990.7Brinks London
SOL41162069999989.3Brinks London
SOL41162079999979.2Brinks London
SOL41162089999984.2Brinks London
SOL41163039999944.4Brinks London
SOL41163049999982.9Brinks London
SOL41163059999970.0Brinks London
SOL41163079999981.3Brinks London
SOL41163089999974.8Brinks London
SOL41301109990994.9Brinks London
SOL41302019990993.2Brinks London
SOL413020299901,011.5Brinks London
SOL413020399901,006.5Brinks London
SOL41302049990985.8Brinks London
SOL413020599901,019.0Brinks London
SOL413020699901,015.3Brinks London
SOL413020799901,003.8Brinks London
SOL413020899901,005.4Brinks London
SOL413020999901,012.6Brinks London
SOL413021099901,011.1Brinks London
SOL41303019990993.9Brinks London
SOL413030399901,018.8Brinks London
SOL413030499901,013.6Brinks London
SOL413030599901,009.1Brinks London
SOL413030699901,028.6Brinks London
SOL413030799901,006.0Brinks London
SOL413030899901,013.3Brinks London
SOL413030999901,008.5Brinks London
SOL41304039990981.8Brinks London
SOL413040499901,011.8Brinks London
SOL413040699901,003.7Brinks London
SOL413040999901,006.4Brinks London
SOL41305019999989.7Brinks London
SOL413050899991,008.0Brinks London
SOL41356019999995.1Brinks London
SOL41356029999991.0Brinks London
SOL41356039999975.7Brinks London
SOL413560499991,003.1Brinks London
SOL41356059999975.1Brinks London
SOL41356069999996.1Brinks London
SOL41356079999998.0Brinks London
SOL41356089999956.3Brinks London
SOL42637129999993.4Brinks London
SOL42733019990982.8Brinks London
SOL42733029990998.0Brinks London
SOL42733039990976.9Brinks London
SOL42733049990981.1Brinks London
SOL42931019990995.4Brinks London
SOL42931029990981.1Brinks London
SOL42931049990986.1Brinks London
SOL42931059990983.4Brinks London
SOL42931069990988.3Brinks London
SOL42931079990985.8Brinks London
SOL42931089990990.4Brinks London
SOL42931099990983.7Brinks London
SOL42931109990994.2Brinks London
SOL42931119990992.2Brinks London
SOL42931129990997.5Brinks London
SOL42932019990952.5Brinks London
SOL429320299901,006.1Brinks London
SOL42932049990975.1Brinks London
SOL42932059990980.0Brinks London
SOL42932079990966.8Brinks London
SOL42932089990958.2Brinks London
SOL42932109990963.5Brinks London
SOL42932119990979.2Brinks London
SOL42932129990963.2Brinks London
SOL42933019990974.4Brinks London
SOL42933029990972.0Brinks London
SOL42933039990990.4Brinks London
SOL42933049990990.6Brinks London
SOL42933059990962.9Brinks London
SOL42933069990977.9Brinks London
SOL42933079990996.8Brinks London
SOL42933089990978.6Brinks London
SOL42933099990982.2Brinks London
SOL429331099901,001.0Brinks London
SOL42933119990956.0Brinks London
SOL42933129990977.4Brinks London
SOL429340199901,004.6Brinks London
SOL42934029990974.6Brinks London
SOL42934039990984.9Brinks London
SOL42934049990978.5Brinks London
SOL42934069990983.8Brinks London
SOL429340799901,010.7Brinks London
SOL429340999901,013.7Brinks London
SOL42934119990985.4Brinks London
SOL429350199901,011.2Brinks London
SOL429350299901,007.7Brinks London
SOL429350399901,020.1Brinks London
SOL429350499901,017.9Brinks London
SOL42935059990988.9Brinks London
SOL429350699901,004.1Brinks London
SOL42935079990970.8Brinks London
SOL429350899901,003.6Brinks London
SOL429350999901,000.9Brinks London
SOL429351099901,001.2Brinks London
SOL42935119990999.4Brinks London
SOL42936019990986.8Brinks London
SOL42936029990993.6Brinks London
SOL42936039990981.1Brinks London
SOL42936049990979.6Brinks London
SOL42936059990964.3Brinks London
SOL42936069990981.6Brinks London
SOL42936079990972.4Brinks London
SOL42936089990964.2Brinks London
SOL42936099990968.3Brinks London
SOL42936109990998.6Brinks London
SOL42936129990975.3Brinks London
SOL43031029999985.2Brinks London
SOL43031049999969.5Brinks London
SOL43031059999949.1Brinks London
SOL43031069999966.4Brinks London
SOL43031079999953.3Brinks London
SOL43031089999972.4Brinks London
SOL43031099999994.7Brinks London
SOL43031109999981.4Brinks London
SOL43031119999966.1Brinks London
SOL43031129999983.7Brinks London
SOL430320199901,013.8Brinks London
SOL430320299901,012.1Brinks London
SOL430320399901,023.2Brinks London
SOL430320499901,021.9Brinks London
SOL43032059990986.6Brinks London
SOL430320699901,002.3Brinks London
SOL43032079990994.7Brinks London
SOL43032089990980.1Brinks London
SOL43032099990986.2Brinks London
SOL43032109990994.5Brinks London
SOL43032119990993.8Brinks London
SOL43032129990997.1Brinks London
SOL43033019999977.5Brinks London
SOL43033029999986.9Brinks London
SOL43033039999989.3Brinks London
SOL430330499991,018.6Brinks London
SOL43033059999970.6Brinks London
SOL43033069999972.3Brinks London
SOL43033079999984.3Brinks London
SOL43033089999970.5Brinks London
SOL43033099999980.5Brinks London
SOL43033109999984.2Brinks London
SOL43033119999974.9Brinks London
SOL43033129999990.1Brinks London
SOL43034019999977.1Brinks London
SOL430340299991,003.2Brinks London
SOL43034039999977.5Brinks London
SOL43034049999997.4Brinks London
SOL43034059999995.6Brinks London
SOL43034069999974.7Brinks London
SOL43034089999978.3Brinks London
SOL43034099999969.6Brinks London
SOL43034109999976.3Brinks London
SOL43034119999999.1Brinks London
SOL43034129999952.8Brinks London
SOL430360199991,002.6Brinks London
SOL43036029999989.3Brinks London
SOL43036039999990.0Brinks London
SOL43036049999977.3Brinks London
SOL43036059999996.4Brinks London
SOL43036079999995.3Brinks London
SOL43036089999971.3Brinks London
SOL43036099999988.3Brinks London
SOL43036109999976.1Brinks London
SOL43036119999961.3Brinks London
SOL43036129999982.4Brinks London
SOL43037059999942.9Brinks London
SOL43037069999976.6Brinks London
SOL43037079999977.9Brinks London
SOL43037089999971.2Brinks London
SOL43037099999978.6Brinks London
SOL43037109999983.4Brinks London
SOL43037119999953.0Brinks London
SOL43037129999990.9Brinks London
SOL43038019999954.3Brinks London
SOL43038029999968.0Brinks London
SOL43038039999983.8Brinks London
SOL43038049999965.9Brinks London
SOL43038059999961.1Brinks London
SOL43038069999961.6Brinks London
SOL43038079999953.0Brinks London
SOL43038089999964.1Brinks London
SOL43038099999952.0Brinks London
SOL43038119999950.3Brinks London
SOL43039019999981.7Brinks London
SOL43039029999952.2Brinks London
SOL43039039999951.4Brinks London
SOL43039049999975.8Brinks London
SOL43039059999970.5Brinks London
SOL43039069999963.3Brinks London
SOL43039089999962.4Brinks London
SOL43039109999963.7Brinks London
SOL43039119999961.0Brinks London
SOL43039129999960.6Brinks London
SOL43040019999965.4Brinks London
SOL43040029999950.0Brinks London
SOL43040039999968.4Brinks London
SOL43040049999975.2Brinks London
SOL43040059999942.6Brinks London
SOL43040069999954.7Brinks London
SOL43040119999949.8Brinks London
SOL43040129999970.8Brinks London
SOL43041019999990.3Brinks London
SOL43041029999994.1Brinks London
SOL43041039999932.7Brinks London
SOL43041049999974.5Brinks London
SOL43041059999934.9Brinks London
SOL43041069999949.5Brinks London
SOL430410799991,000.3Brinks London
SOL43041119999998.9Brinks London
SOL430411299991,004.4Brinks London
SOL50101019990997.0Brinks London
SOL501010299901,013.7Brinks London
SOL50101039990975.7Brinks London
SOL501010499901,005.2Brinks London
SOL50101059990988.6Brinks London
SOL501010699901,009.4Brinks London
SOL50101079990984.3Brinks London
SOL501010899901,000.4Brinks London
SOL50101099990999.1Brinks London
SOL50101109990997.2Brinks London
SOL50102019990960.2Brinks London
SOL50102029990975.5Brinks London
SOL50102039990968.6Brinks London
SOL501020499901,008.3Brinks London
SOL50102059990987.6Brinks London
SOL50102069990994.9Brinks London
SOL50102079990968.1Brinks London
SOL501020899901,006.8Brinks London
SOL50102099990996.6Brinks London
SOL50102109990969.9Brinks London
SOL50103019990952.7Brinks London
SOL50103029990980.2Brinks London
SOL50103039990985.7Brinks London
SOL501030499901,001.4Brinks London
SOL50103059990976.3Brinks London
SOL50103069990994.4Brinks London
SOL50103079990980.9Brinks London
SOL50103089990967.4Brinks London
SOL50103099990977.1Brinks London
SOL50103109990994.2Brinks London
SOL501040199901,007.7Brinks London
SOL50104029990992.0Brinks London
SOL501040399901,007.5Brinks London
SOL50104049990992.6Brinks London
SOL501040599901,001.1Brinks London
SOL50104069990988.2Brinks London
SOL50104079990979.0Brinks London
SOL50104089990996.4Brinks London
SOL501040999901,000.6Brinks London
SOL501041099901,000.9Brinks London
SOL50105019990989.4Brinks London
SOL50105029990993.4Brinks London
SOL501050399901,004.4Brinks London
SOL50105049990981.2Brinks London
SOL501050599901,003.8Brinks London
SOL501050699901,012.3Brinks London
SOL50105079990983.6Brinks London
SOL501050899901,000.5Brinks London
SOL501050999901,001.6Brinks London
SOL50105109990988.8Brinks London
SOL501060199901,001.9Brinks London
SOL50106029990981.4Brinks London
SOL50106039990992.9Brinks London
SOL50106049990979.6Brinks London
SOL50106059990999.8Brinks London
SOL50106069990994.4Brinks London
SOL50106079990988.4Brinks London
SOL50106089990987.5Brinks London
SOL50106099990989.9Brinks London
SOL50106109990989.0Brinks London
SOL50107019999981.6Brinks London
SOL50107029999988.3Brinks London
SOL50107039999977.5Brinks London
SOL50107049999975.5Brinks London
SOL50107059999998.1Brinks London
SOL50107069999956.9Brinks London
SOL50107079999985.9Brinks London
SOL50107089999976.0Brinks London
SOL50107099999996.2Brinks London
SOL50107109999982.4Brinks London
SOL50108019999960.9Brinks London
SOL50108029999984.4Brinks London
SOL50108039999984.6Brinks London
SOL50108049999976.3Brinks London
SOL50108059999962.0Brinks London
SOL50108069999984.0Brinks London
SOL50108079999971.9Brinks London
SOL50108089999977.6Brinks London
SOL50108099999988.9Brinks London
SOL50108109999958.9Brinks London
SOL50109019990968.1Brinks London
SOL50109029990967.5Brinks London
SOL50109039990972.0Brinks London
SOL50109049990983.3Brinks London
SOL50109059990972.7Brinks London
SOL50109069990965.1Brinks London
SOL50109079990980.8Brinks London
SOL50109089990968.3Brinks London
SOL50109099990973.7Brinks London
SOL50109109990977.6Brinks London
SOL50110019990995.5Brinks London
SOL50110029990988.4Brinks London
SOL50110039990990.0Brinks London
SOL501100499901,005.2Brinks London
SOL50110059990991.1Brinks London
SOL501100699901,000.1Brinks London
SOL50110079990997.9Brinks London
SOL501100899901,010.8Brinks London
SOL50110099990987.2Brinks London
SOL501101099901,004.1Brinks London
SOL50301019990987.7Brinks London
SOL50301029990985.4Brinks London
SOL50301039990987.6Brinks London
SOL50301049990980.9Brinks London
SOL50301059990967.4Brinks London
SOL503010699901,000.9Brinks London
SOL50301079990968.2Brinks London
SOL50301089990993.3Brinks London
SOL50301099990996.7Brinks London
SOL50301109990985.2Brinks London
SOL50302019990984.2Brinks London
SOL50302029990989.0Brinks London
SOL50302039990981.3Brinks London
SOL50302049990984.2Brinks London
SOL50302059990984.3Brinks London
SOL50302069990993.7Brinks London
SOL50302079990990.0Brinks London
SOL50302089990988.6Brinks London
SOL50302099990993.7Brinks London
SOL50302109990990.5Brinks London
SOL50303019999977.3Brinks London
SOL50303029999986.7Brinks London
SOL50303039999977.0Brinks London
SOL50303049999989.7Brinks London
SOL50303059999977.3Brinks London
SOL50303069999985.2Brinks London
SOL50303079999999.8Brinks London
SOL50303089999958.1Brinks London
SOL50303099999978.2Brinks London
SOL50303109999977.9Brinks London
SOL50304019999972.0Brinks London
SOL50304029999975.6Brinks London
SOL50304039999973.3Brinks London
SOL50304049999968.7Brinks London
SOL50304059999976.0Brinks London
SOL503040699991,004.3Brinks London
SOL50304079999975.8Brinks London
SOL50304089999989.2Brinks London
SOL50304099999986.0Brinks London
SOL50304109999990.3Brinks London
SOL50305019999982.2Brinks London
SOL50305029999986.0Brinks London
SOL50305039999982.9Brinks London
SOL50305049999966.7Brinks London
SOL50305059999972.0Brinks London
SOL50305069999975.8Brinks London
SOL50305079999983.2Brinks London
SOL50305089999977.6Brinks London
SOL50305099999975.1Brinks London
SOL50305109999959.9Brinks London
SOL50306019999977.1Brinks London
SOL50306029999990.6Brinks London
SOL50306039999973.4Brinks London
SOL50306049999984.1Brinks London
SOL50306059999977.1Brinks London
SOL50306069999984.9Brinks London
SOL50306079999973.9Brinks London
SOL50306089999961.4Brinks London
SOL50306099999961.5Brinks London
SOL50306109999960.0Brinks London
SOL50307019999984.7Brinks London
SOL50307029999976.5Brinks London
SOL50307039999971.0Brinks London
SOL50307049999987.6Brinks London
SOL50307059999968.5Brinks London
SOL50307069999974.2Brinks London
SOL50307079999955.9Brinks London
SOL50307089999976.1Brinks London
SOL50308019999988.6Brinks London
SOL50308029999963.0Brinks London
SOL50308039999979.5Brinks London
SOL50308049999970.2Brinks London
SOL50308059999999.7Brinks London
SOL50308069999958.7Brinks London
SOL50308079999976.3Brinks London
SOL50308089999963.4Brinks London
SOL50308099999960.8Brinks London
SOL50308109999970.9Brinks London
SOL50309019999972.5Brinks London
SOL50309029999983.8Brinks London
SOL50309039999990.9Brinks London
SOL503090499991,000.9Brinks London
SOL50309059999976.7Brinks London
SOL50309069999979.3Brinks London
SOL50309079999990.5Brinks London
SOL50309089999997.0Brinks London
SOL50309099999988.6Brinks London
SOL50309109999998.7Brinks London
SOL50309119999970.8Brinks London
SOL50309129999967.2Brinks London
SOL50406019990975.1Brinks London
SOL50406029990972.5Brinks London
SOL50406039990969.0Brinks London
SOL50406049990980.1Brinks London
SOL50406059990995.9Brinks London
SOL50406069990996.1Brinks London
SOL504060799901,000.1Brinks London
SOL504060899901,000.3Brinks London
SOL50406099990985.3Brinks London
SOL50406109990983.9Brinks London
SOL50410099990995.9Brinks London
SOL504101099901,003.3Brinks London
SOL50412019990974.4Brinks London
SOL50412029990979.3Brinks London
SOL50412039990982.3Brinks London
SOL50412049990983.5Brinks London
SOL50412059990970.3Brinks London
SOL504120699901,008.4Brinks London
SOL50412079990967.4Brinks London
SOL50412089990987.6Brinks London
SOL50412099990965.5Brinks London
SOL50412109990978.0Brinks London
SOL50413019990963.2Brinks London
SOL50413029990959.1Brinks London
SOL50413039990967.5Brinks London
SOL50413049990959.6Brinks London
SOL50413059990986.6Brinks London
SOL50413069990997.7Brinks London
SOL50413079990969.0Brinks London
SOL50413089990966.1Brinks London
SOL50413099990958.4Brinks London
SOL50413109990986.8Brinks London
SUM77209999972.1JPM London V
SUM772199991,010.2JPM London V
SUM77229999997.2JPM London V
SUM772399991,013.3JPM London V
SUM772499991,007.0JPM London V
SUM77259999969.3JPM London V
SUM77269999956.3JPM London V
SUM77279999969.2JPM London V
SUM77289999980.9JPM London V
SUM77299999968.2JPM London V
SUM773099991,013.5JPM London V
SUM773199991,000.6JPM London V
SUM77329999976.7JPM London V
SUM77339999959.0JPM London V
SUM77349999972.2JPM London V
SUM77359999989.5JPM London V
SUM77369999965.1JPM London V
SUM773799991,003.2JPM London V
SUM77389999987.1JPM London V
SUM77399999974.8JPM London V
SUM77409999979.4JPM London V
SUM788399991,007.1JPM London V
SUM788499991,007.4JPM London V
SUM78859999960.8JPM London V
SUM78869999964.7JPM London V
SUM78879999962.1JPM London V
SUM78889999980.5JPM London V
SUM78899999966.0JPM London V
SUM78909999972.3JPM London V
SUM78919999975.0JPM London V
SUM78929999980.0JPM London V
SUM78939999972.5JPM London V
SUM78949999968.6JPM London V
SUM78959999935.6JPM London V
SUM78969999966.8JPM London V
SUM78979999963.3JPM London V
SUM78989999975.0JPM London V
SUM78999999986.6JPM London V
SUM790099991,000.7JPM London V
SUM79019999987.5JPM London V
SUM790299991,001.7JPM London V
SUM79099999983.6JPM London V
SUM79109999992.1JPM London V
TOH1006579999943.2JPM London V
TOH1006589999976.9JPM London V
TOH1006599999955.5JPM London V
TOH1006609999952.8JPM London V
TOH1006619999946.9JPM London V
TOH10070199991,002.3Brinks London
TOH1007029999925.5Brinks London
TOH1007039999921.8Brinks London
TOH1007049999965.7Brinks London
TOH1007059999971.3Brinks London
TOH1007069999948.2Brinks London
TOH1007079999988.8Brinks London
TOH1007089999949.8Brinks London
TOH1007099999985.2Brinks London
TOH1007109999965.1Brinks London
TOH1007119999930.8Brinks London
TOH1007129999952.9Brinks London
TOH1007139999933.5Brinks London
TOH1007149999988.3Brinks London
TOH1007159999957.4Brinks London
TOH1007169999956.2Brinks London
TOH1007179999923.7Brinks London
TOH1007189999971.3Brinks London
TOH1007199999956.7Brinks London
TOH1007209999952.4Brinks London
TOH1007219999976.0Brinks London
TOH1007229999945.0Brinks London
TOH1007239999953.4Brinks London
TOH1007249999927.2Brinks London
TOH1007259999939.9Brinks London
TOH1007269999950.7Brinks London
TOH1007279999961.6Brinks London
TOH1007289999954.4Brinks London
TOH1007299999947.9Brinks London
TOH1007309999996.3Brinks London
TOH1007319999960.4Brinks London
TOH1007329999965.1Brinks London
TOH1007339999953.8Brinks London
TOH1007349999960.0Brinks London
TOH1007359999964.7Brinks London
TOH1007369999937.6Brinks London
TOH1007379999977.1Brinks London
TOH1007389999929.4Brinks London
TOH1007399999956.1Brinks London
TOH1007409999976.7Brinks London
TOH1007419999981.1Brinks London
TOH1007429999959.1Brinks London
TOH1007439999947.4Brinks London
TOH1007449999949.2Brinks London
TOH1008019999972.1Brinks London
TOH1008029999952.6Brinks London
TOH1008039999944.8Brinks London
TOH1008049999973.3Brinks London
TOH1008059999950.7Brinks London
TOH1008069999979.7Brinks London
TOH1008079999911.9Brinks London
TOH1008089999987.7Brinks London
TOH1008099999957.2Brinks London
TOH1008109999931.6Brinks London
TOH1008129999964.1Brinks London
TOH1008139999944.3Brinks London
TOH1008149999964.0Brinks London
TOH1008159999931.7Brinks London
TOH1008169999975.7Brinks London
TOH1008179999934.8Brinks London
TOH1008189999948.3Brinks London
TOH1008199999948.6Brinks London
TOH1008209999963.0Brinks London
TOH1008219999965.3Brinks London
TOH1008229999949.3Brinks London
TOH1008239999953.0Brinks London
TOH1008269999970.3Brinks London
TOH1008279999943.5Brinks London
TOH1014019999948.2JPM London V
TOH1014029999973.0JPM London V
TOH1014039999993.2JPM London V
TOH1014049999962.3JPM London V
TOH1014059999942.4JPM London V
TOH1014069999973.5JPM London V
TOH1014079999946.5JPM London V
TOH1014089999976.7JPM London V
TOH10140999991,001.3JPM London V
TOH1014109999947.7JPM London V
TOH1014119999951.9JPM London V
TOH1014129999967.2JPM London V
TOH1014139999984.2JPM London V
TOH1014149999946.3JPM London V
TOH10141599991,011.7JPM London V
TOH1014169999968.4JPM London V
TOH1014179999972.7JPM London V
TOH1014189999993.5JPM London V
TOH1014199999963.9JPM London V
TOH1014209999951.0JPM London V
TOH1014219999947.2JPM London V
TOH1014229999988.0JPM London V
TOH1014239999951.5JPM London V
TOH10142499991,002.6JPM London V
TOH1014259999937.7JPM London V
TOH1014269999983.9JPM London V
TOH1014279999978.7JPM London V
TOH1014289999958.7JPM London V
TOH1014299999981.5JPM London V
TOH1014309999987.4JPM London V
TOH1014319999949.2JPM London V
TOH1014329999930.4JPM London V
TOH10143399991,020.1JPM London V
TOH1014349999957.9JPM London V
TOH1014359999941.5JPM London V
TOH1014369999968.9JPM London V
TOH911019999942.8JPM London V
TOH9110299991,007.2JPM London V
TOH911039999973.3JPM London V
TOH911049999968.9JPM London V
TOH9110599991,023.7JPM London V
TOH911069999962.2JPM London V
TOH911079999953.6JPM London V
TOH911089999955.2JPM London V
TOH911099999939.8JPM London V
TOH9111099991,011.0JPM London V
TOH911119999951.4JPM London V
TOH911129999935.0JPM London V
TOH911139999991.7JPM London V
TOH911149999959.7JPM London V
TOH911159999927.5JPM London V
TOH911169999943.4JPM London V
TOH911179999953.7JPM London V
TOH911189999957.5JPM London V
TOH911199999974.8JPM London V
TOH911209999975.0JPM London V
TOH911219999972.3JPM London V
TOH911229999908.4JPM London V
TOH911239999971.9JPM London V
TOH911249999955.8JPM London V
TOH9112599991,003.2JPM London V
TOH911269999945.3JPM London V
TOH911279999964.3JPM London V
TOH911289999976.9JPM London V
TOH911299999991.5JPM London V
TOH911309999985.1JPM London V
TOH9113199991,001.6JPM London V
TOH911329999963.4JPM London V
TOH911339999980.7JPM London V
TOH911349999974.6JPM London V
TOH911359999971.6JPM London V
TOH911369999977.7JPM London V
TOH911379999977.0JPM London V
TOH911389999956.5JPM London V
TOH911399999983.7JPM London V
TOH911409999950.0JPM London V
TOH9114199991,003.0JPM London V
TOH911429999948.9JPM London V
TOH911439999955.7JPM London V
TOH911449999951.0JPM London V
TOH911459999961.5JPM London V
TOH911469999964.3JPM London V
TOH911479999968.7JPM London V
TOH911489999941.4JPM London V
TOH911499999967.0JPM London V
TOH9115099991,011.2JPM London V
TOH911519999980.6JPM London V
TOH911529999967.5JPM London V
TOH911539999989.0JPM London V
TOH911549999960.4JPM London V
TOH911559999990.3JPM London V
TOH911569999952.3JPM London V
TOH911579999959.5JPM London V
TOH911589999948.2JPM London V
TOH911599999925.0JPM London V
TOH911609999952.6JPM London V
TOH911619999948.9JPM London V
TOH911629999956.0JPM London V
TOH911639999985.6JPM London V
TOH911649999934.7JPM London V
TOH9116599991,014.5JPM London V
TOH911669999955.6JPM London V
TOH911679999965.8JPM London V
TOH911689999940.4JPM London V
TOH9116999991,001.9JPM London V
TOH911709999986.6JPM London V
TOH911719999953.5JPM London V
TOH911729999944.6JPM London V
TOH911739999965.5JPM London V
TOH911749999958.6JPM London V
TOH9117599991,016.5JPM London V
TOH911769999960.9JPM London V
TOH9117799991,003.6JPM London V
TOH911789999948.8JPM London V
TOH911799999956.4JPM London V
TOH911809999948.0JPM London V
TOH915429999912.9JPM London V
TOH915439999935.2JPM London V
TOH915449999965.2JPM London V
TOH915459999946.4JPM London V
TOH915469999976.1JPM London V
TOH915479999970.9JPM London V
TOH915489999981.7JPM London V
TOH915739999948.6JPM London V
TOH915749999927.0JPM London V
TOH915759999954.0JPM London V
TOH915769999957.1JPM London V
TOH915779999977.3JPM London V
TOH9157899991,004.1JPM London V
TOH915799999944.1JPM London V
TOH9161799991,005.9JPM London V
TOH916189999940.8JPM London V
TOH916199999971.2JPM London V
TOH916209999942.3JPM London V
TOH916219999988.4JPM London V
TOH916229999983.6JPM London V
TOH916239999970.1JPM London V
TOH916249999966.5JPM London V
TOH916259999944.9JPM London V
TOH916269999948.1JPM London V
TOH916279999949.1JPM London V
TOH916289999961.6JPM London V
TOH916299999973.1JPM London V
TOH916309999952.4JPM London V
TOH916319999964.2JPM London V
TOH916329999959.3JPM London V
TOH9163399991,020.7JPM London V
TOH916349999953.1JPM London V
TOH916359999960.4JPM London V
TOH916369999948.8JPM London V
TOH916379999976.6JPM London V
TOH916389999975.9JPM London V
TOH916399999968.1JPM London V
TOH916409999952.1JPM London V
TOH916429999990.8JPM London V
TOH916439999957.6JPM London V
TOH916449999964.3JPM London V
TOH916459999959.2JPM London V
TOH916469999962.2JPM London V
TOH916479999949.7JPM London V
TOH916489999947.0JPM London V
TOH9164999991,000.3JPM London V
TOH916509999966.9JPM London V
TOH916519999951.2JPM London V
TOH916529999949.5JPM London V
TOH916539999942.7JPM London V
TOH916549999970.9JPM London V
TOH916559999976.9JPM London V
TOH916569999943.7JPM London V
TOH916579999944.4JPM London V
TOH916589999970.6JPM London V
TOH916599999966.4JPM London V
TOH916609999968.1JPM London V
TOH916619999954.9JPM London V
TOH916629999951.5JPM London V
TOH916639999965.1JPM London V
TOH916649999980.9JPM London V
TOH916659999961.9JPM London V
TOH916669999943.9JPM London V
TOH916679999957.4JPM London V
TOH916689999960.3JPM London V
TOH916699999981.2JPM London V
TOH916709999991.6JPM London V
TOH916719999970.5JPM London V
TOH916729999971.6JPM London V
TOH916739999954.5JPM London V
TOH916749999959.0JPM London V
TOH916759999962.4JPM London V
TOH916769999971.4JPM London V
TOH916779999983.5JPM London V
TOH916789999934.0JPM London V
TOH916799999978.5JPM London V
TOH918019999950.3JPM London V
TOH918029999998.3JPM London V
TOH918039999955.2JPM London V
TOH918049999959.3JPM London V
TOH918059999967.9JPM London V
TOH918069999956.8JPM London V
TOH918079999968.0JPM London V
TOH918089999987.8JPM London V
TOH918099999972.3JPM London V
TOH918109999957.6JPM London V
TOH918119999956.3JPM London V
TOH918129999972.7JPM London V
TOH918139999983.5JPM London V
TOH918149999968.4JPM London V
TOH918159999953.6JPM London V
TON10049999946.6Brinks London
TON10059999998.2Brinks London
TON10389999978.6Brinks London
TON10399999972.5Brinks London
TON10409999979.9Brinks London
TON10419999990.2Brinks London
TON10429999963.3Brinks London
TON10439999971.8Brinks London
TON10449999980.5Brinks London
TON10459999970.4Brinks London
TON10469999987.2Brinks London
TON10479999970.2Brinks London
TON10489999975.7Brinks London
TON10499999995.6Brinks London
TON10509999962.3Brinks London
TON10519999960.9Brinks London
TON10529999967.3Brinks London
TON10539999955.4Brinks London
TON10549999948.2Brinks London
TON10559999969.4Brinks London
TON10569999974.3Brinks London
TON10579999971.4Brinks London
TON10589999979.3Brinks London
TON10599999977.7Brinks London
TON10609999957.4Brinks London
TON10619999972.7Brinks London
TON10629999973.2Brinks London
TON10639999933.2Brinks London
TON10649999962.9Brinks London
TON10659999947.3Brinks London
TON10669999951.9Brinks London
TON10679999952.5Brinks London
TON10689999959.4Brinks London
TON10699999949.4Brinks London
TON10709999948.8Brinks London
TON10719999948.8Brinks London
TON10729999946.4Brinks London
TON10739999966.3Brinks London
TON10749999958.4Brinks London
TON10759999966.6Brinks London
TON10769999960.2Brinks London
TON10779999960.4Brinks London
TON10789999965.8Brinks London
TON10799999949.3Brinks London
TON10809999949.6Brinks London
TON10819999950.4Brinks London
TON10829999946.4Brinks London
TON10839999954.5Brinks London
TON10849999948.4Brinks London
TON10859999953.2Brinks London
TON10869999945.3Brinks London
TON10879999956.7Brinks London
TON10889999944.8Brinks London
TON10899999963.0Brinks London
TON10909999950.4Brinks London
TON10919999968.1Brinks London
TON10929999941.6Brinks London
TON10939999946.1Brinks London
TON10949999947.7Brinks London
TON10959999947.5Brinks London
TON10969999949.2Brinks London
TON10979999951.4Brinks London
TON10989999949.0Brinks London
TON10999999942.2Brinks London
TON11009999938.9Brinks London
TON11019999932.2Brinks London
TON11029999946.0Brinks London
TON11039999947.5Brinks London
TON11049999958.2Brinks London
TON11059999976.1Brinks London
TON11069999947.6Brinks London
TON11079999955.7Brinks London
TON11089999953.6Brinks London
TON11099999951.1Brinks London
TON11109999958.4Brinks London
TON11119999964.2Brinks London
TON11129999971.4Brinks London
TON11139999968.8Brinks London
TON11149999945.2Brinks London
TON11159999966.7Brinks London
TON11169999961.2Brinks London
TON11179999951.8Brinks London
TON11189999962.5Brinks London
TON11199999953.6Brinks London
TON11209999951.1Brinks London
TON11219999964.3Brinks London
TON11229999956.5Brinks London
TON11239999962.0Brinks London
TON11249999960.5Brinks London
TON11259999951.8Brinks London
TON11269999948.7Brinks London
TON11279999955.5Brinks London
TON11289999959.3Brinks London
TON11299999971.7Brinks London
TON11309999937.2Brinks London
TON11319999974.5Brinks London
TON11329999965.1Brinks London
TON11339999968.0Brinks London
TON11349999951.2Brinks London
TON11359999975.1Brinks London
TON11369999951.8Brinks London
TON11379999949.0Brinks London
TON11449999938.2Brinks London
TON11459999969.5Brinks London
TON11469999941.7Brinks London
TON11479999933.9Brinks London
TON11489999952.5Brinks London
TON11499999955.7Brinks London
TON11509999946.2Brinks London
TON11519999970.7Brinks London
TON11529999966.0Brinks London
TON11539999954.1Brinks London
TON11609999972.3Brinks London
TON11649999976.4Brinks London
TON11659999938.4Brinks London
TON11669999966.9Brinks London
TON11679999952.3Brinks London
TON11689999949.0Brinks London
TON11709999948.8Brinks London
TON11719999963.1Brinks London
TON12139999936.0Brinks London
TON12149999948.4Brinks London
TON12159999918.2Brinks London
TON12169999953.7Brinks London
TON12179999951.4Brinks London
TON12189999915.2Brinks London
TON12199999927.9Brinks London
TON12209999924.9Brinks London
TON12219999970.4Brinks London
TON12229999943.2Brinks London
TON12239999948.5Brinks London
TON12249999985.2Brinks London
TON12259999965.5Brinks London
TON12269999955.7Brinks London
TON12279999964.3Brinks London
TON12289999939.8Brinks London
TON12299999949.5Brinks London
TON12309999929.8Brinks London
TON12319999962.2Brinks London
TON12329999971.9Brinks London
TON12339999961.0Brinks London
TON12349999962.7Brinks London
TON12359999947.1Brinks London
TON12369999953.0Brinks London
TON12379999974.3Brinks London
TON12389999975.7Brinks London
TON12399999958.0Brinks London
TON12409999976.5Brinks London
TON12419999975.3Brinks London
TON12429999958.0Brinks London
TON12439999935.5Brinks London
TON12449999948.8Brinks London
TON12459999978.7Brinks London
TON12469999969.1Brinks London
TON12479999939.6Brinks London
TON12489999950.3Brinks London
TON12499999962.6Brinks London
TON12509999977.4Brinks London
TON12519999966.1Brinks London
TON12529999957.6Brinks London
TON12539999974.0Brinks London
TON12549999959.7Brinks London
TON12559999934.5Brinks London
TON12569999943.6Brinks London
TON12579999944.2Brinks London
TON12589999966.3Brinks London
TON12599999941.7Brinks London
TON12609999943.5Brinks London
TON12619999943.9Brinks London
TON12629999965.5Brinks London
TON12639999958.9Brinks London
TON12649999965.3Brinks London
TON12659999971.8Brinks London
TON12669999930.1Brinks London
TON12679999975.9Brinks London
TON12689999981.3Brinks London
TON12699999976.7Brinks London
TON12709999952.0Brinks London
TON12719999955.3Brinks London
TON12729999957.9Brinks London
TON12739999969.6Brinks London
TON12749999980.9Brinks London
TON12759999942.1Brinks London
TON12769999959.0Brinks London
TON12779999968.3Brinks London
TON12789999977.1Brinks London
TON12799999967.0Brinks London
TON12809999968.9Brinks London
TON12819999961.5Brinks London
TON12829999975.3Brinks London
TON12839999978.9Brinks London
TON12849999987.2Brinks London
TON12859999976.8Brinks London
TON12869999979.7Brinks London
TON12879999985.3Brinks London
TON12889999962.3Brinks London
TON12899999966.4Brinks London
TON12909999976.7Brinks London
TON12919999965.1Brinks London
TON12929999976.2Brinks London
TON12939999977.2Brinks London
TON12949999977.1Brinks London
TON12959999964.2Brinks London
TON12969999976.9Brinks London
TON12979999958.6Brinks London
TON12989999987.0Brinks London
TON12999999980.0Brinks London
TON13009999952.3Brinks London
TON13019999970.4Brinks London
TON13029999973.0Brinks London
TON13039999972.1Brinks London
TON13049999945.6Brinks London
TON13059999986.4Brinks London
TON13069999977.3Brinks London
TON13079999976.0Brinks London
TON13089999982.6Brinks London
TON13099999966.6Brinks London
TON13109999911.1Brinks London
TON13119999946.5Brinks London
TON13129999978.7Brinks London
TON13139999968.6Brinks London
TON13149999995.2Brinks London
TON13159999972.5Brinks London
TON13169999968.0Brinks London
TON13179999975.4Brinks London
TON13189999959.9Brinks London
TON13199999980.4Brinks London
TON13209999989.9Brinks London
TON13219999989.8Brinks London
TON13229999962.3Brinks London
TON13239999974.8Brinks London
TON13249999959.7Brinks London
TON13259999966.1Brinks London
TON13269999977.2Brinks London
TON13279999959.9Brinks London
TON13289999975.8Brinks London
TON13299999975.6Brinks London
TON13309999972.2Brinks London
TON13319999978.2Brinks London
TON13329999960.1Brinks London
TON13339999962.4Brinks London
TON13349999963.2Brinks London
TON13359999972.2Brinks London
TON13369999932.1Brinks London
TON13379999989.7Brinks London
TON13389999969.5Brinks London
TON13399999950.2Brinks London
TON13409999973.0Brinks London
TON13419999973.5Brinks London
TON13429999967.4Brinks London
TON13439999962.8Brinks London
TON13449999971.6Brinks London
TON2090806739999947.2Brinks London
TON2090806749999947.2Brinks London
TON2090906759999953.8Brinks London
TON2090906769999981.9Brinks London
TON2090906779999926.6Brinks London
TON2091006789999964.0Brinks London
TON2091006799999987.9Brinks London
TON2091006809999957.9Brinks London
TON2091106819999970.0Brinks London
TON2091106829999982.0Brinks London
TON2091106839999974.7Brinks London
TON2170106849999944.8Brinks London
TON2170106859999974.9Brinks London
TON2170106869999942.6Brinks London
TON2170206879999972.2Brinks London
TON2170206889999947.1Brinks London
TON2170206899999972.7Brinks London
TON2170306909999955.0Brinks London
TON2170306919999968.4Brinks London
TON2170306929999975.2Brinks London
TON2170406939999953.7Brinks London
TON2170406949999943.0Brinks London
TON2170406959999956.3Brinks London
TON2170506969999965.9Brinks London
TON2170506979999952.0Brinks London
TON2170506989999939.5Brinks London
TON2170606999999964.5Brinks London
TON2170607009999971.8Brinks London
TON2170707019999931.9Brinks London
TON2170707029999951.6Brinks London
TON2170807039999968.0Brinks London
TON2170807049999954.0Brinks London
TON2170807059999952.9Brinks London
TON2230707219999960.9Brinks London
TON2230707229999954.3Brinks London
TON2230807239999960.2Brinks London
TON2230807249999958.9Brinks London
TON2240107259999947.4Brinks London
TON2240207269999981.0Brinks London
TON2240207279999925.7Brinks London
TON2240307289999956.4Brinks London
TON2240307299999944.4Brinks London
TON2240407309999968.7Brinks London
TON2240407319999944.7Brinks London
TON2240407329999935.9Brinks London
TON2240507339999976.7Brinks London
TON2240507349999964.9Brinks London
TON2240607359999962.5Brinks London
TON2240607369999945.9Brinks London
TON2240607379999965.6Brinks London
TON2240707389999957.8Brinks London
TON2240707399999938.3Brinks London
TON2240807409999948.4Brinks London
TON2240807419999961.2Brinks London
TON2240807429999943.3Brinks London
TON3020107439999963.2Brinks London
TON3020107449999962.9Brinks London
TON3020207459999965.8Brinks London
TON3020207469999952.5Brinks London
TON3020207479999939.5Brinks London
TON3020307489999953.2Brinks London
TON3020307499999971.4Brinks London
TON3020307509999959.5Brinks London
TON3020407519999950.9Brinks London
TON3020407529999946.3Brinks London
TON3020507539999947.0Brinks London
TON3020607549999956.8Brinks London
TON3020607559999943.4Brinks London
TON3020607569999952.1Brinks London
TON3040107579999963.9Brinks London
TON3040107589999948.6Brinks London
TON3040207599999935.9Brinks London
TON3040207609999924.5Brinks London
TON3040207619999958.4Brinks London
TON3040307629999971.2Brinks London
TON3040307639999948.3Brinks London
TON3040307649999918.3Brinks London
TON3040407659999944.6Brinks London
TON3040407669999954.7Brinks London
TON3040407679999967.3Brinks London
TON3040507689999921.6Brinks London
TON3040507699999945.0Brinks London
TON3040507709999960.4Brinks London
TON3250217719999960.7Brinks London
TON3250217729999950.4Brinks London
TON3250217739999958.1Brinks London
TON3250417749999971.3Brinks London
TON3250417759999966.4Brinks London
TON3300117769999953.2Brinks London
TON3300117779999960.6Brinks London
TON3300117789999965.4Brinks London
TON3300217799999961.4Brinks London
TON3300217809999944.4Brinks London
TON3300217819999967.2Brinks London
TON3300317829999962.6Brinks London
TON3300317839999957.1Brinks London
TON3300317849999955.2Brinks London
TON3300417859999964.9Brinks London
TON3300417869999968.8Brinks London
TON3300417879999940.6Brinks London
TON3300517889999959.4Brinks London
TON3300517899999942.1Brinks London
TON3300517909999936.3Brinks London
TON3300617919999949.5Brinks London
TON3300617929999993.8Brinks London
YUN303499991,025.4Brinks London
YUN303599991,012.4Brinks London
YUN303699991,028.9Brinks London
YUN303799991,017.8Brinks London
YUN303899991,009.9Brinks London
YUN30399999989.1Brinks London
YUN304099991,018.9Brinks London
YUN304199991,003.3Brinks London
YUN304299991,014.3Brinks London
YUN304499991,005.8Brinks London
YUN30459999966.9Brinks London
YUN304699991,002.7Brinks London
YUN30489999981.2Brinks London
YUN304999991,012.0Brinks London
YUN30519999990.2Brinks London
YUN30529999992.9Brinks London
YUN305499991,016.4Brinks London
YUN305599991,036.7Brinks London
YUN305699991,029.8Brinks London
YUN305799991,017.8Brinks London
YUN30589999991.2Brinks London
YUN30599999996.7Brinks London
YUN306199991,009.3Brinks London
YUN30629999988.8Brinks London
YUN306499991,018.2Brinks London
YUN30659999992.0Brinks London
YUN306699991,005.3Brinks London
YUN306899991,015.4Brinks London
YUN30719999978.7Brinks London
YUN30729999994.9Brinks London
YUN30739999999.7Brinks London
YUN307499991,010.4Brinks London
YUN307599991,009.5Brinks London
YUN307699991,019.7Brinks London
YUN307799991,036.4Brinks London
YUN308099991,024.6Brinks London
YUN308399991,012.3Brinks London
YUN308499991,003.7Brinks London
YUN30869999998.1Brinks London
YUN308799991,020.3Brinks London
YUN308999991,045.5Brinks London
YUN309199991,017.2Brinks London
YUN309299991,015.3Brinks London
YUN309399991,036.1Brinks London
YUN309499991,020.5Brinks London
YUN309699991,031.6Brinks London
YUN309799991,003.5Brinks London
YUN309899991,030.2Brinks London
YUN309999991,050.2Brinks London
YUN310299991,034.4Brinks London
YUN310399991,030.2Brinks London
YUN310499991,032.0Brinks London
YUN310599991,033.8Brinks London
YUN310799991,022.8Brinks London
YUN310899991,021.5Brinks London
YUN310999991,013.4Brinks London
YUN311199991,008.7Brinks London
YUN31129999998.0Brinks London
YUN311399991,000.5Brinks London
YUN311599991,031.7Brinks London
YUN311799991,003.1Brinks London
YUN312099991,032.4Brinks London
YUN312199991,025.1Brinks London
YUN312399991,048.2Brinks London
YUN312499991,047.5Brinks London
YUN312599991,054.8Brinks London
YUN312699991,066.3Brinks London
YUN312799991,019.2Brinks London
YUN312999991,033.0Brinks London
YUN313099991,021.1Brinks London
YUN313299991,031.5Brinks London
YUN313499991,045.0Brinks London
YUN313599991,014.5Brinks London
YUN313699991,005.4Brinks London
YUN313799991,008.1Brinks London
YUN313899991,029.5Brinks London
YUN314099991,037.3Brinks London
YUN314299991,061.9Brinks London
YUN314399991,029.2Brinks London
YUN314599991,026.0Brinks London
YUN314699991,044.8Brinks London
YUN314799991,045.1Brinks London
YUN315199991,023.4Brinks London
YUN315299991,053.9Brinks London
YUN315399991,002.4Brinks London
YUN315499991,002.9Brinks London
YUN315599991,025.1Brinks London
YUN315699991,036.9Brinks London
YUN315899991,006.4Brinks London
YUN31619999998.6Brinks London
YUN316299991,010.9Brinks London
YUN316499991,018.4Brinks London
YUN316699991,009.1Brinks London
YUN316899991,049.1Brinks London
YUN316999991,019.2Brinks London
YUN317299991,031.7Brinks London
YUN317399991,033.7Brinks London
YUN317599991,002.6Brinks London
YUN317699991,002.6Brinks London
YUN317799991,005.6Brinks London
YUN31789999994.6Brinks London
YUN31799999983.6Brinks London
YUN31819999985.8Brinks London
YUN318399991,026.0Brinks London
YUN318499991,022.8Brinks London
YUN318999991,003.8Brinks London
YUN319299991,033.2Brinks London
YUN31939999989.3Brinks London


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:319938
# Ounces:313663441.3
Average Bar Weight:980.4 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:146 (about 1 in 2191 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:85188 (about 1 in 3.8 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 583 duplicate bars
Total Weights:5027
Number of Refiners:79


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag