About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
$5 Billion(?) Class Action Against Monex and owners Louis Carabini and Michael Carabini

SLV Bar Analysis for 02 Jul 2014 (from 25 Jun 2014 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)158636 bars
154,439,964.6 oz
156061 bars
151,895,751.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2575 bars
2,544,213.2 oz
0001099319
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00051405
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)94955 bars
91,897,007.0 oz
94955 bars
91,897,007.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000117989
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)335431 bars
326,281,812.8 oz
332856 bars
323,737,599.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2575 bars
2,544,213.2 oz
0005586468




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)521 bars520,076.2 Oz998.229.210403
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)2323 bars2,248,960.8 Oz968.120.02051784
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1901 bars1,854,518.1 Oz975.58.000350
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)3129 bars3,112,144.6 Oz994.621.521884
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)7054 bars6,148,098.7 Oz871.631.1001427
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)2240 bars1,683,604.3 Oz751.629.710996
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)261 bars269,149.3 Oz1031.233.100238
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)21573 bars20,918,852.4 Oz969.756.3730052839
Burma Mines (BUR)11 bars12,867.4 Oz1169.819.30011
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)547 bars528,188.0 Oz965.640.9110457
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1703 bars1,792,303.4 Oz1052.418.050665
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)716 bars695,881.2 Oz971.926.610515
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)2324 bars2,457,468.6 Oz1057.442.04701197
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2910 bars3,042,831.8 Oz1045.624.56870870
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1816 bars1,774,961.5 Oz977.420.200737
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)2 bars2,235.4 Oz1117.77.9002
Engelhard UK (EN3)82 bars81,884.6 Oz998.650.00081
Engelhard USA (EN4)211 bars210,755.9 Oz998.835.900195
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1118 bars1,095,314.3 Oz979.717.33030478
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1467 bars1,416,866.4 Oz965.821.200673
Handy Harman USA (HAN)8153 bars8,105,384.3 Oz994.237.11601683
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)16197 bars15,809,850.7 Oz976.125.21201394
Heraeus Germany (HER)155 bars148,111.5 Oz955.645.500112
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)3080 bars3,023,312.0 Oz981.632.94001194
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)523 bars544,057.4 Oz1040.327.140415
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)637 bars670,934.1 Oz1053.328.310469
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)15557 bars15,265,150.2 Oz981.222.8446571369
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)857 bars972,252.0 Oz1134.576.100636
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)5982 bars6,107,323.5 Oz1021.031.9001375
John Betts UK (JO1)249 bars266,804.4 Oz1071.568.500224
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)216 bars217,490.9 Oz1006.933.700197
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)1732 bars1,741,095.7 Oz1005.338.800977
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5920 bars5,901,395.7 Oz996.934.2301442
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)573 bars560,088.6 Oz977.521.200410
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)417 bars410,958.1 Oz985.512.9460266
KGHM Poland (KGH)10307 bars10,420,836.9 Oz1011.015.64460900
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)3167 bars3,077,859.2 Oz971.921.700907
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)9210 bars8,959,485.4 Oz972.819.7001036
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)197 bars201,623.3 Oz1023.540.400180
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)9197 bars8,962,367.0 Oz974.518.100963
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)17013 bars16,249,902.0 Oz955.119.54901044
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)675 bars648,372.0 Oz960.626.000500
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)603 bars582,736.9 Oz966.419.200407
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)12 bars11,829.1 Oz985.835.00012
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5015 bars5,233,881.2 Oz1043.621.1540930
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)60 bars57,230.0 Oz953.849.80059
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1022 bars979,892.6 Oz958.821.900590
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5177 bars5,025,636.5 Oz970.820.600979
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)261 bars271,284.8 Oz1039.419.3741217
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4092 bars3,799,193.1 Oz928.413.2510657
Noranda Canada (NO1)4302 bars4,359,716.2 Oz1013.428.52901203
Noranda Canada (NO2)135 bars135,801.1 Oz1005.925.800125
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)16784 bars14,441,742.2 Oz860.435.4001839
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)303 bars295,703.0 Oz975.920.200248
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8011 bars7,660,517.7 Oz956.220.8001067
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1096 bars1,101,755.1 Oz1005.325.800663
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5498 bars5,304,914.6 Oz964.922.25001025
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)5 bars5,737.1 Oz1147.437.2005
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)285 bars300,382.2 Oz1054.033.800247
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)40485 bars38,786,402.3 Oz958.022.2617881257
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)399 bars396,629.6 Oz994.149.710365
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1293 bars1,278,650.0 Oz988.97.610305
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5178 bars5,228,406.3 Oz1009.728.621401245
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)661 bars627,922.1 Oz950.016.800419
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)25550 bars25,376,494.3 Oz993.222.6105801281
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2037 bars1,991,966.0 Oz977.915.9170635
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)1 bars1,058.9 Oz1058.90.0001
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2990 bars2,877,519.8 Oz962.420.8100867
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6494 bars6,328,704.1 Oz974.522.6109921036
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)51 bars48,205.7 Oz945.231.30050
U.S Assay Office (USA)121 bars127,265.6 Oz1051.838.000114
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1601 bars1,536,138.2 Oz959.520.0260681
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2052 bars2,016,880.2 Oz982.921.200778
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11814 bars12,070,791.4 Oz1021.724.9542491307
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)213 bars199,016.2 Oz934.322.110191


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW106139990956.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6015989990987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239999956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS29169998953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIC
YUN37599991,027.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3634,423
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)160157,905
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)2019,858
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)4043,475
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)1958
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)102100,705
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)3938,073
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)570589,612
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)7067,997
KGHM Poland (KGH)1414,151
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)141138,266
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)9087,131
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)43,999
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)1998
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3634,028
Prioksky Russia (PRI)254246,945
Russian State Refineries (RUS)318304,263
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)372371,476
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)7270,394
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)120115,700
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)115103,846

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
ALM4409999930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4419999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4499999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4509999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4519999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4529999988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4539999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4549999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4559999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4569999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4579999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4589999928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4599999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4609999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4619999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4629999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4639999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4649999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6699999936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6709999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6719999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6729999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6759999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6799999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6809999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6829999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6839999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7659999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7669999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7679999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7689999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7699999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7709999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7719999936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7729999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7739999930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1034899901,057.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103579990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1036099901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1036199901,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1036299901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1036599901,036.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103669990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1036799901,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103699990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1037299901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103739990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1037599901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1037699901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI108469990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1084899901,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1084999901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI108549990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1085599901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI108569990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI108579990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI218299901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21859990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI218899901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI218999901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI219099901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21939990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21949990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI222599901,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI222899901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22299990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI223099901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI223499901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI223899901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI243299901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27339990911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27479990926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27569990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27609990947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27649990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27669990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27689990908.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI279399901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI279499901,062.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28139990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI282399901,053.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28299990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI283899901,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI284999901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI305199901,080.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40049990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI401899901,079.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI402699901,149.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40539990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40599990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI406099901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI406299901,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40649990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI406599901,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI406999901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40709990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI407199901,069.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI407299901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40729990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI409999901,067.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI410099901,091.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI410399901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41049990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41059990906.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41069990922.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41129990933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41299990926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41349990879.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI413799901,030.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41429990923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI414499901,092.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI414699901,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI414899901,145.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41509990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41569990897.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI415799901,152.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI415999901,057.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI416199901,099.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI427999901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42819990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42829990918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42849990919.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42869990927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI428899901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI428999901,036.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42909990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42949990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43079990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43089990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI430999901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43419990894.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43429990937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43489990930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43629990844.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44679990917.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44689990865.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI447499901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44899990891.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44909990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45259990876.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI452899901,090.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45479990897.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45609990879.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI456199901,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI457099901,098.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI457399901,127.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45769990919.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45819990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45829990919.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45839990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45859990909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45899990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45909990914.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45929990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45959990879.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45979990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45989990901.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46019990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46079990949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46119990934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46139990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46179990940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46279990887.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46389990930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46449990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50829990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50839990933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50879990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50909990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI509299901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50949990939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI509599901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50969990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50979990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50999990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51019990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51029990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51039990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI510699901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI510999901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51119990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51229990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI512699901,072.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI513699901,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI516599901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI517499901,067.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI518199901,071.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66569990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66589990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66719990933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67999990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68109990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68119990916.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68179990894.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84679990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84999990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1249990930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13399901,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1399990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1429990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1439990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1449990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1469990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1479990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1489990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM15099901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM20799901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM21499901,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM21599901,033.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2169990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM21799901,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM22399901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2249990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM22599901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM22699901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2279990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG189899901,111.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG533099901,110.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG534799901,099.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG538599901,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG538999901,071.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG539499901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG540299901,117.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG54079990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG540899901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG540999901,151.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG541199901,103.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG541299901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG541399901,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG542099901,132.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG542499901,140.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG542699901,165.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG543199901,045.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG543299901,136.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG543599901,126.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG543699901,149.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG543899901,113.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG543999901,143.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG544199901,126.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG54799990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG548299901,071.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG548499901,044.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG549299901,025.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG549399901,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG549499901,090.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG54959990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG551599901,145.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG552599901,040.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG552699901,131.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG552799901,124.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG553799901,144.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG558199901,105.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG560199901,068.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG562099901,111.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG563299901,097.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG563699901,102.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE815719999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110503199901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110609199901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110610699901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110701499901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110706299901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110706599901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110707199901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110708399901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110708499901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110708699901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110708799901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN11070919990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110709299901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110710299901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110710399901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110710799901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110710899901,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110802299901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110802499901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110802599901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110802799901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110802899901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110803199901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110803299901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110805599901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110805799901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110808599901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110808799901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110809299901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110809399901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110901499901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110902799901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110903199901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110903299901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110907899901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110908599901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80101B69990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80101E39990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80101E49990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80101F79990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80101H69990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102C299901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102D399901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102D59990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102D89990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102G29990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102G49990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102G59990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102G69990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102H29990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103A299901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103A499901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103A69990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103A89990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103B29990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103E39990953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103E69990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103G59990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103G89990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80104K499901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80104L29990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105C39990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105C899901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105D29990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105D69990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105D79990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105E19990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105G19990935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105G39990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130A19990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130A49990934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130A79990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130B39990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130B59990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130B69990935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130F19990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130F49990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130F59990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130F69990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130G49990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130G59990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130H69990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130J19990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130L49990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130M39990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130M69990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130N79990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130P19990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130P29990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131E39990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131F89990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131H49990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131L59990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131M49990939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131M69990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131M79990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131N59990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131P49990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211B69990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211D299901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211D899901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211E399901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026029990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026039990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026049990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026059990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026069990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026079990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026089990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026099990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026109990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026119990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026129990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026139990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026149990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026159990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026169990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026179990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026189990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026199990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026209990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60262199901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026229990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026239990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026249990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026259990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026269990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026279990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026289990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026299990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026309990951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026319990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026329990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026339990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026349990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026399999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026409999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026419999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026429999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026439999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60264499991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508001019999999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080010299991,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080010399991,040.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080010499991,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080010599991,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508001069999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080010799991,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508002019999999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080020299991,046.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080020399991,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508002049999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080020599991,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080020699991,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080020799991,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080030199991,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080030299991,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080030399991,046.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080030499991,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080030599991,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080030699991,041.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080070499991,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080070599991,051.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080070699991,068.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080070799991,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080080199991,044.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080080299991,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080080399991,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508008049999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080080599991,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080080699991,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080080799991,053.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081010199991,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081010299991,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508101039999993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081020399991,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081050599991,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082050599991,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508206029999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082060399991,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508206049999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082060599991,059.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082060699991,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082070199991,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508207029999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082070399991,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082070499991,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082070599991,054.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082070699991,029.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082070799991,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082080199991,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082080299991,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082080399991,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082080499991,067.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082080599991,055.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082080699991,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082080799991,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083010199991,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083010299991,055.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083010399991,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083010499991,044.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083010599991,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083010699991,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083010799991,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083020199991,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083020299991,039.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083020399991,051.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083020499991,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083020599991,053.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083020699991,043.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083020799991,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083030199991,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083030299991,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083030399991,046.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083030499991,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083030599991,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083030699991,041.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083030799991,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083040299991,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083040399991,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508304049999995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083040599991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508304069999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083040799991,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083070799991,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083080199991,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083080299991,029.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083080399991,035.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083080499991,059.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083080599991,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083080799991,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084010199991,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084030399991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508405019999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084050299991,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508405039999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084050499991,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084050599991,048.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084050699991,075.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084050799991,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084060199991,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084060299991,053.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084060399991,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084060499991,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084060599991,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084060699991,068.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084060799991,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084070299991,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084070699991,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508407079999901.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084080399991,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085020599991,067.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085020699991,074.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085020799991,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030199991,062.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030299991,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030399991,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030499991,070.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030599991,056.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030699991,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030799991,085.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040199991,072.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040299991,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040399991,070.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040499991,044.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040599991,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040699991,042.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040799991,061.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085080299991,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085080399991,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085080499991,030.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085080599991,064.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508508069999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085080799991,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508601019999996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508601029999999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086010399991,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086010499991,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086010599991,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086010699991,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086010799991,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508602019999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086020399991,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086020499991,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086020599991,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086020699991,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086020799991,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086030199991,059.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086030299991,050.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086030399991,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086030499991,077.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086030599991,065.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086030699991,080.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086030799991,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086040299991,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086040399991,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086040499991,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086040599991,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086040699991,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001070199991,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001070299991,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600107049999999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001070799991,030.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002040799991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003030199991,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003030299991,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003030399991,042.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003030499991,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003030599991,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003030699991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003030799991,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003040199991,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003040399991,056.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003040499991,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003040599991,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003040699991,068.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003040799991,045.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003050699991,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600306059999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003080199991,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003080499991,030.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7109080699991,073.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111040199991,086.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111040299991,084.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111040399991,068.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111040499991,057.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111040599991,070.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111040699991,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111040799991,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111050199991,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111050299991,060.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111050399991,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111050499991,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111050599991,050.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111050699991,050.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111050799991,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111060199991,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111060299991,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111060399991,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111060499991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111060599991,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111060699991,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111060799991,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111070199991,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111070299991,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111070399991,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111070499991,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111070599991,025.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111070699991,033.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111070799991,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111080199991,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111080299991,076.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111080399991,072.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111080499991,061.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111080599991,080.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111080699991,051.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7111080799991,092.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112020199991,066.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112020299991,080.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112020399991,049.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112020499991,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112020599991,083.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112020699991,054.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112020799991,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112070199991,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112070299991,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112070399991,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112070499991,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112070599991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112070699991,074.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112070799991,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112080199991,032.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112080299991,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112080399991,050.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112080499991,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112080599991,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112080699991,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7112080799991,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113010199991,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA711301029999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113010399991,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA711301049999993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113010599991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA711301069999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113010799991,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA711302019999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113020299991,047.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113020399991,052.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113020499991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113020599991,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113020699991,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113020799991,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113030199991,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113030299991,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113030399991,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113030499991,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113030599991,039.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113030699991,029.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113030799991,045.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113040199991,059.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113040299991,081.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113040399991,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113040499991,055.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113040599991,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113040699991,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113040799991,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113050199991,069.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113050299991,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113050399991,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113050499991,067.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113050599991,060.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113050699991,057.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7113050799991,077.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7114050199991,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7114050299991,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA711405039999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA711405049999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA711405059999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA711405069999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7114050799991,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7114060199991,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7114060299991,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7114060399991,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7114060499991,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7114060599991,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7114060699991,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7114060799991,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA711501059999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7118050199991,040.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7118050299991,067.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7118050399991,039.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7118050599991,065.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7118050699991,053.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA7118050799991,050.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800101019999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800101029999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800101039999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800101049999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800101059999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800101069999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001020199991,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001020299991,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001020399991,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800102049999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800102059999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001030199991,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001040199991,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001040299991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001040399991,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001040599991,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001040699991,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001050199991,025.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001050299991,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800105039999946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001050499991,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800105059999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001050699991,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800105079999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001060199991,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001060299991,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001060399991,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001060499991,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001060599991,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001060699991,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001070199991,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001070299991,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800107039999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001070499991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001070599991,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001070699991,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001070799991,039.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800108019999997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001080299991,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001080399991,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001080499991,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800108059999996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8001080699991,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002010199991,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002010299991,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002010399991,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002010499991,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002010599991,033.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002010699991,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800201079999997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002020199991,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800202029999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002020399991,037.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002020499991,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002020599991,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002020699991,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002020799991,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002070199991,052.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002070299991,045.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002070399991,057.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002070499991,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002070599991,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002070699991,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002070799991,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002080199991,077.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002080299991,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002080399991,065.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002080499991,053.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002080599991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8002080699991,037.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003010199991,054.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003010299991,049.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003010399991,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003010499991,046.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003010599991,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003010699991,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003010799991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003020199991,046.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003020299991,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003020399991,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003020499991,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003020599991,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003020699991,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003020799991,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003030199991,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003030299991,043.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003030399991,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003030499991,044.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003030599991,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003030699991,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003030799991,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003040199991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003040299991,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003040399991,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003040499991,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003040599991,033.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003040699991,056.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003040799991,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003050199991,064.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003050299991,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003050399991,040.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003050499991,051.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003050599991,055.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003050699991,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003050799991,056.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003060199991,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003060299991,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003060399991,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003060499991,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003060599991,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800306069999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800306079999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003070199991,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003070299991,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003070399991,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003070499991,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003070599991,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003070699991,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003070799991,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003080199991,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003080299991,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003080399991,059.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003080499991,072.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003080599991,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003080699991,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8003080799991,049.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004010199991,050.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004010299991,036.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004010399991,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004010499991,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004010599991,057.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004010699991,060.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004020199991,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004020299991,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004020399991,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004020499991,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004020599991,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004020699991,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004020799991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004030199991,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004030299991,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004030399991,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004030499991,079.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004030599991,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004030699991,061.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004030799991,058.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004040199991,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004040299991,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004040399991,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004040499991,059.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004040599991,041.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004040699991,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004040799991,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004050199991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004050299991,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004050399991,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004050499991,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004050599991,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004050699991,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004050799991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004060199991,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004060299991,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004060399991,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004060499991,066.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004060599991,056.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004060699991,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004060799991,061.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004070199991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004070299991,065.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004070399991,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004070499991,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004070599991,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004070699991,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004070799991,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004080199991,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004080299991,030.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004080399991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004080499991,041.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004080599991,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004080699991,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8004080799991,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005010199991,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005010299991,070.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005010399991,051.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005010499991,029.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800501059999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005010699991,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005010799991,051.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005020199991,058.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005020299991,076.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005020399991,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005020499991,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005020599991,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005020699991,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005020799991,065.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005030199991,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005030299991,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005030399991,052.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005030499991,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005030599991,067.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005030699991,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005030799991,079.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005040199991,050.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005040299991,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005040399991,050.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005040499991,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005040599991,074.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005040699991,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005040799991,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005050199991,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005050299991,069.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005050399991,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005050499991,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005050599991,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005050699991,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005050799991,054.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005060199991,056.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005060299991,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005060399991,054.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005060599991,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005060699991,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005070199991,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005080599991,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8005080699991,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006050199991,064.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006050299991,046.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006050399991,030.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006050499991,052.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006050599991,031.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006050699991,057.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006050799991,040.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006060199991,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006060299991,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006060399991,062.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA800606049999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006060599991,029.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006060699991,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006060799991,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006070199991,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006070299991,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006070399991,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006070499991,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006070599991,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006070699991,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006070799991,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006080199991,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006080299991,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006080399991,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006080499991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006080599991,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006080699991,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8006080799991,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8007010199991,049.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8007010299991,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8007010399991,047.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8007010499991,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8007010599991,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8007010699991,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8007010799991,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8008040199991,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8008040299991,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8008040499991,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8008040599991,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009010199991,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009010299991,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009010399991,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009010499991,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009010599991,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009010699991,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009010799991,045.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009020199991,047.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009020299991,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009020399991,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009020499991,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009020599991,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009020699991,044.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8009020799991,035.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78079999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC780899991,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78099999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC781899991,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC782299991,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78249999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC782599991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78329999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78339999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78349999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC786699991,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78679999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78689999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78729999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78739999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78749999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78789999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC787999991,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78809999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78939999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78949999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78999999937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79009999931.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79019999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79119999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79129999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79139999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79169999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79219999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79229999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79239999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79249999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79279999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79299999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79379999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79389999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79419999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79469999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79489999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79509999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79529999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC795599991,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79599999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79609999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79649999928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79729999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79739999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79749999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79779999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79789999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79799999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79809999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79849999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79999999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80009999996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC800299991,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80089999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80099999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC801199991,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80129999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80139999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80149999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80159999909.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80189999947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80209999942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80229999916.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80259999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80269999921.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80299999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80309999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1141199991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1141299991,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1141399991,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1141499991,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH114159999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH114169999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1141799991,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1141899991,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1141999991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1142099991,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1142199991,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH114229999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1148399991,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1148499991,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60706039999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60805019999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60805939999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60805949999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60805959999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60805969999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60805989999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60805999999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806009999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806019999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806029999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806039999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806049999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806059999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806069999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806079999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806089999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806099999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806109999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806119999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806129999986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806139999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806149999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608061599991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806169999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806179999994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806189999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806199999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806209999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806219999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806229999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806249999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806259999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806269999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806279999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806289999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806299999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806309999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608063199991,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806329999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806339999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806349999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608063599991,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608063699991,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806379999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806419999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806429999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806439999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806459999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806489999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806509999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806519999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806529999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806539999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806549999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806559999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608069199991,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806929999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608069399991,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608069499991,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608069599991,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608069699991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608069799991,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608069899991,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608069999991,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608070099991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807019999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807029999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807039999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807049999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807059999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807069999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807079999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807089999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807099999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807109999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807119999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807129999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608071399991,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608071499991,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807159999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807169999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807179999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608071899991,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807199999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807209999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807219999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608072299991,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807239999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608072499991,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807259999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608072699991,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608072799991,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807289999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608073099991,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608073199991,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807339999986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608073499991,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608073599991,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807379999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608073999991,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608074099991,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807419999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807429999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807439999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807449999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807459999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807469999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807479999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807489999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807499999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807509999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807519999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807529999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807539999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608075499991,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808549999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808559999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808569999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808579999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808589999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808599999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808609999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808619999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808629999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808639999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808649999997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808779999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808789999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808799999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808809999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907569999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907579999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907589999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907599999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907609999932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907619999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907629999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907639999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907649999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907669999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22119999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22129999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22149999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22159999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22219999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22259999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22919999992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22929999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22939999993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22949999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22959999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA23819999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA23829999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA23849999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA23859999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA239199991,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA23929999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA24839999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25119999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25159999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25339999981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25359999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25429999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25439999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26059999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26229999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26249999993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26329999975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26419999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26439999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26449999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26559999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26639999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26849999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26859999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA40539999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA40919999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA40929999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA40949999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA40959999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41019999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41029999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41039999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41049999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41059999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41119999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41129999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41149999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41159999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41319999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41329999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41349999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41359999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41419999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41429999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41439999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41449999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41459999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41519999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41529999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41539999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41549999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41559999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41619999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41629999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41639999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41649999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41659999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41719999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41729999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41749999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA41759999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42619999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42629999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42639999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42649999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42719999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42929999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42949999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42959999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43039999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43059999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43259999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43319999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43339999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43519999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43719999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43729999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43739999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43759999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI1PE12599991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI1PE1269999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI1PE12899991,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI1PE1679999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI490189999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP3849999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP3859999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP3879999917.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP3889999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP3899999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP3909999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP3919999915.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP3929999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP3939999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP3949999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP3959999935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP3969999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93649999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93659999932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93669999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93679999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93689999928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93699999928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93709999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93719999950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93729999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93739999935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93749999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93759999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93769999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93779999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93789999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93799999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93809999918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93819999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93829999916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93839999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93849999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93859999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93869999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93879999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI169069999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI178899999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI181279999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI186439999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI313699901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI314099901,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI31809990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3199999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3209999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3239999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3249999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3259999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3269999929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3279999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3289999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3299999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3309999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3369999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3379999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3389999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3399999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34179990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34189990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34199990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3429999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI342099901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34219990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34229990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34239990941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34249990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34259990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34269990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34279990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34289990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI342999901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34309990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34319990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34809990928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34819990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34829990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34839990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34849990952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34859990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34929990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI349399901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34949990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34959990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34969990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34979990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34989990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3789999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3859999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3879999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3899999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5939999950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68169999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI69029999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI69119999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI70539990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI70549990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI705599901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI70569990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI70579990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78559999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78619999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78629999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78639999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78879999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78889999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78909999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78919999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78929999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78939999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78949999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78959999998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78969999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI79179999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80809999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80819999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80849999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80859999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80889999927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81289999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81299999928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81309999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81319999981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81329999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81339999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81349999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81359999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81369999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81459999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81469999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81479999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81489999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81499999942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86099999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86109999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86119999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86129999947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86139999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86149999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86159999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86169999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86179999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86189999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86269999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI87239999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI87249999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI87729999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI87749999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH36979999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH37009999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42059999913.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42069999937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42079999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH420899991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42099999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH421599991,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42169999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH428699991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42889999927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42899999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42909999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42919999939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42929999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH429399991,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42949999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42959999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42969999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42979999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45109999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45119999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45129999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45149999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45159999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45169999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45179999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45189999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45199999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45209999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45219999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45229999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45239999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45249999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45259999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45269999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45279999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45289999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45299999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45309999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46529999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46539999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46549999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46569999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46579999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46599999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46609999950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46619999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46629999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46719999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46729999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46739999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46769999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46779999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46789999920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46799999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46809999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46819999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46829999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46839999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46849999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46859999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46869999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH55819999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH558299991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH558399991,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH558499991,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH55859999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH55869999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH55889999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58299999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58329999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58349999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58359999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58369999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58379999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH584499991,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH584599991,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH584699991,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH585699991,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58579999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58589999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59469999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59499999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59529999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59549999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59569999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59769999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH597999991,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59829999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59839999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH598499991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH598699991,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH598799991,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59889999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59899999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59909999986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59959999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59979999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH599899991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60019999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60029999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH600799991,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH601399991,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61049999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH610699991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62409999909.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62419999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62429999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62439999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62449999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62459999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62469999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63239999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63249999937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70479999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70489999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70499999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH705099991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70519999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70549999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70559999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH705699991,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70579999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70589999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70629999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70719999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70779999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70789999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70799999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70819999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70839999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70849999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70859999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70879999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70889999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70899999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70909999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH711699991,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH71179999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH71699999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH71709999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH71769999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1129999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1149999935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS139999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1329999932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1339999909.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14249999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14269999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14299999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14319999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS143119999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14329999932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14349999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14359999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14369999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14379999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14419999931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14429999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1519999918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1529999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS156129999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15699999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15729999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15759999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15789999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1619999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1629999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS171109999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS171129999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17139999985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17169999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17189999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17199999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS172109999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS172119999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS172129999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17229999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17239999975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17259999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17269999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17279999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17289999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17319999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS193109999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19339999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19369999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19479999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19489999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19499999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19519999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS195129999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19529999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19569999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS196119999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19629999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19659999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19679999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19689999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20149999996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS201799991,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20199999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20229999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS208499991,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21029999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2139999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21439999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS214499991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21549999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21559999932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS229999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22019999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22029999937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22039999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22049999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2219999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22219999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS222109999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS222119999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS222129999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22229999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22239999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22289999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22299999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22319999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS223109999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS223119999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS223129999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22329999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22339999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22359999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22369999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22379999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22389999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22399999955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22419999928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22419999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22419999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22429999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22439999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22439999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22439999975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22449999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22449999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22459999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22469999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22469999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22479999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22489999939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23029999937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23049999945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23079999911.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23199991,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS231109999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS231129999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23129999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23139999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23149999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2339999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS259999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25019999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27299991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2759999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3019999937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3029999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS316129999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31719999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS317109999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS317119999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS317129999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31729999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31739999916.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31749999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31779999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31789999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31799999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31919999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS319119999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS319129999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31929999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31949999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31979999935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32059999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS323109999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS323119999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS323129999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32399999953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS324129999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32449999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32479999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32489999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38019999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38019999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38029999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38039999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38039999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38049999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40039999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40049999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4059999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41029999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41039999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41049999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS529999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55489999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55619999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55629999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55719999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55729999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55739999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS557699991,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS63039999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS63049999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64039999915.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64059999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65029999927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65039999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65049999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65059999945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67019999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67039999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67049999926.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67059999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7039999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7059999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71019999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71029999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71039999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS80019999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS80039999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS80049999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS80059999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS939999990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61389999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61419999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61429999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61439999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61449999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61489999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61549999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61579999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61619999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB651599991,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65189999994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65229999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65249999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65269999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65279999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65289999986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65329999941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65349999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB653699991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65419999938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65429999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65449999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65459999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66119999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66169999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66249999994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66259999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB662799991,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66289999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66319999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66339999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66349999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSH76349999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSH76619999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSH76679999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34619998944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM346109998923.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM346119998930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM346129998948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34629998938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34639998943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34649998922.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34659998950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34669998932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34679998935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34689998909.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34699998928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35169998948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36069999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36079999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36089999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36259999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36299999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM366109999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM366119999921.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM366129999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36669999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36719999913.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM367109999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM367119999936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM367129999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36739999917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36749999931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36759999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36769999909.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36819999923.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36829999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36839999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36849999924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36859999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36869999917.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37589999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37619999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM376109999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38219999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM382109999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM382119999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM382129999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38229999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38239999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38249999925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38259999913.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38269999926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38279999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38289999932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38299999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38319999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM383109999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM383119999903.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM383129999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38329999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38339999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38349999924.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38359999906.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38369999926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38379999931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38389999918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38399999939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38419999917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM386119998941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM386129998977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38649998925.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38659998929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38669998924.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38689998902.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38699998954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38719999930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM387119999904.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM387129999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38749999918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38759999935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38769999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38779999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38789999933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM396109999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM396119999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM397109999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM397129999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39749999950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39779999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39789999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39799999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39819999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39829999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39849999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39859999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39889999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL013125039999989.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0131250499991,055.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL013125059999996.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL013125069999965.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0131250799991,004.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0131250899991,048.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0131250999991,014.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0131251099991,011.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020101019999998.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020101029999995.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201010399991,028.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201010499991,005.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201010599991,042.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201010699991,001.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201010799991,023.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201010899991,012.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201010999991,012.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201011099991,028.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201020199991,024.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020102029999998.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201020399991,012.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020102049999991.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201020599991,007.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201020699991,010.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201020799991,021.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201020899991,011.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201020999991,009.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020102109999985.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201100199991,033.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020110029999988.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020110039999964.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201100499991,010.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201100599991,012.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020110069999991.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201100799991,025.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201100899991,010.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020110099999999.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020110109999986.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020114019999991.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020114029999990.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020114039999971.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020114049999996.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201140599991,016.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020114069999993.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201140799991,003.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201140899991,031.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201140999991,001.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201150199991,000.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020115029999991.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201160199991,005.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201160299991,017.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201160399991,028.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201160499991,003.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201160599991,003.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020116069999977.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020116079999969.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020116089999994.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020116099999989.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201170199991,010.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201170299991,016.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020117039999995.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201170499991,022.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201170599991,007.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201170699991,001.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201170799991,004.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201170899991,002.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201170999991,012.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020117109999999.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020118019999982.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201180299991,023.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201180399991,015.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201180499991,039.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201180599991,009.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020118069999998.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201180799991,001.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201180899991,000.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201180999991,028.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201181099991,003.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201190399991,004.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201190499991,020.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020119059999993.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020119069999966.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201190799991,014.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201190899991,045.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201190999991,017.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201191099991,022.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201200199991,013.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020120029999997.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201200399991,012.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201200499991,007.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020120059999991.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201200699991,022.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201200799991,004.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020120089999972.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201200999991,001.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201201099991,020.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201210199991,016.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020121029999997.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020121039999988.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020121049999981.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020121059999949.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201210699991,033.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020121079999990.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020121089999993.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020121099999985.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201211099991,009.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201220199991,015.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201220299991,021.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201220399991,015.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201220599991,002.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201220699991,025.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020122079999962.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201220899991,021.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201220999991,000.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201221099991,042.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020123019999987.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201230299991,005.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020123039999983.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020123049999969.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201230599991,032.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201230699991,014.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201230799991,046.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201230899991,014.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201230999991,024.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0201231099991,039.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020201019999972.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020201029999998.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020201039999993.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202010499991,011.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020201059999984.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020201069999977.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020201079999993.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020201089999974.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020201099999995.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202011099991,006.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202020199991,004.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020202029999980.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202020399991,009.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202020499991,005.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202020599991,006.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020202069999995.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020202079999991.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020202089999978.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020202099999973.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020202109999976.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020203019999976.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202030299991,019.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020203039999994.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020203049999977.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202030599991,012.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202030699991,017.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202030799991,029.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202030899991,011.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020203099999979.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202031099991,011.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020204019999970.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020204029999999.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202040399991,002.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202040499991,002.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020204059999973.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020204069999997.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020204079999992.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202040899991,006.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202040999991,011.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202041099991,001.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020205019999983.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202050299991,008.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020205039999980.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020205049999978.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202050599991,008.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020205069999994.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020205079999992.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020205089999971.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020205099999984.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020205109999981.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020206019999994.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020206029999940.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020206039999989.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020206049999992.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020206059999968.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020206069999995.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020206079999974.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020206089999985.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020206099999981.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202061099991,007.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020207019999970.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020207029999981.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020207039999987.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020207049999970.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020207059999995.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202070699991,010.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020207079999985.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202070899991,020.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020207099999993.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202071099991,005.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020208019999995.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020208029999965.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020208039999993.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020208049999966.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020208059999989.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020208069999966.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202080799991,010.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020208089999978.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202080999991,038.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020208109999998.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020209019999979.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020209029999987.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020209039999995.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020209049999962.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020209059999975.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020209069999978.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020209079999974.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202090899991,003.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020209099999997.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020209109999997.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020210019999941.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020210029999970.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020210039999937.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020210049999957.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020210059999956.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020210069999964.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020210079999993.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020210089999981.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020210099999981.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020210109999957.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202540799991,021.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202540899991,007.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202540999991,034.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202550199991,018.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202550299991,038.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202550399991,041.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202550499991,016.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202550599991,020.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202550699991,020.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202550799991,023.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202550899991,027.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202550999991,026.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202560199991,023.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020256029999969.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202560399991,018.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202560499991,034.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202560599991,042.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202570199991,018.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202570299991,003.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202570399991,026.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202570499991,004.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202570599991,031.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202570699991,030.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202570899991,021.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202590299991,031.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202590399991,003.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020259079999999.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202590899991,059.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202590999991,032.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0202591099991,014.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020301019999940.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020301029999969.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203010399991,013.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203010499991,001.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203010599991,006.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020301069999991.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203010799991,014.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203020199991,024.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020302029999996.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020302039999999.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020302049999984.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020302059999983.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020302069999982.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020302079999979.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020302089999995.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020302099999984.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203021099991,004.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020303019999986.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203030299991,010.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020303039999988.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020303049999999.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020303059999976.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020303069999978.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203030799991,000.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020303089999999.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020303099999989.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020303109999986.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020304019999975.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020304029999966.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020304039999983.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020304049999985.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020304059999986.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203040699991,001.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203040799991,005.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020304089999993.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020304099999993.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020304109999997.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203050199991,016.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020305029999986.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020305039999974.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020305049999994.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203050599991,003.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020305069999986.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020305079999985.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020305089999992.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020305099999984.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020305109999962.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020306019999964.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020306029999984.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020306039999993.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203060499991,011.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020306059999992.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203060699991,007.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020306079999984.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203060899991,001.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020306099999970.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203061099991,002.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020307019999973.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020307029999986.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020307039999971.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020307049999989.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020307059999981.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020307069999967.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020307079999970.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020307089999972.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020307099999984.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020307109999989.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020308019999987.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203080299991,018.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203080399991,001.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020308049999981.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020308059999993.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020308069999989.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020308079999990.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203080899991,008.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020308099999991.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020308109999991.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203100199991,015.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020310029999999.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203100399991,015.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203100499991,006.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203100599991,000.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020310069999998.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020310079999993.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203100899991,000.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020310099999996.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020310109999977.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020311019999990.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020311029999983.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203110399991,020.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020311049999973.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0203110599991,008.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020311069999994.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020311079999980.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020311089999975.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020311099999976.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020311109999967.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204010199991,016.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204010299991,023.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204010399991,004.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020401049999999.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020401059999993.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020401069999994.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204010799991,007.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204010899991,006.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204010999991,016.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204011099991,003.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204020199991,012.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020402029999996.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204020399991,001.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204020499991,010.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204020599991,014.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL020402069999986.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204020799991,006.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204020899991,000.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204020999991,016.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SOL0204021099991,003.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
TOH131619999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131629999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131639999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131649999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131659999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131679999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131689999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131699999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131709999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131719999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1317299991,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131739999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131749999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131759999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131769999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131779999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131789999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131799999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131809999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131819999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131829999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131839999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131849999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH131859999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1889999999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1899999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH19099991,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1919999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1929999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1939999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1949999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1959999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH19699991,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1979999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1989999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1999999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH3999999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4009999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4019999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH40299991,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH40399991,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4049999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH40599991,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH40699991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4079999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4089999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH40999991,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4109999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4119999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4129999922.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH42599991,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4269999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4279999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4289999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH42999991,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4309999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4319999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4329999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4339999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4349999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH6169999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH6179999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH6189999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH61999991,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH6679999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH6689999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH6699999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH67099991,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH6719999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH6729999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH6739999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH6749999922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60699999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60719999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60749999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60769999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60779999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60799999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60809999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60829999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60839999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60859999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60869999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60879999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60909999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60929999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60939999950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60949999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60959999998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60979999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA60999999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61009999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61019999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61039999927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61069999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61099999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61119999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61139999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61159999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61169999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61189999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61219999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61229999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61239999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61269999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61289999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61319999938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61329999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61349999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61509999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61579999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61609999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61639999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61669999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61709999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61749999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA61779999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68009999935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68029999929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68319999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68399999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68429999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68479999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68649999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68719999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA687499991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68889999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA72949999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA72979999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA72989999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73029999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73039999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73349999951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73359999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73369999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73379999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73389999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73399999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73409999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73419999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73429999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73439999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73449999938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73459999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73469999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73479999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73489999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73499999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73509999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73519999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73529999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73539999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA78879999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA78889999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA78899999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA78909999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA78919999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA79039999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA79049999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA79059999931.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA79069999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA79079999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84309999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84319999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84329999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84339999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84349999999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA843599991,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84369999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84379999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84389999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84399999997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84409999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84419999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84429999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84439999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84449999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84459999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84469999946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84479999929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84489999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84499999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84509999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84519999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA845299991,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84539999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84549999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84559999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84569999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84579999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84589999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA84599999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK03706959999920.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22001949999910.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22002949999878.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22005949999871.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22009949999921.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22012949999875.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22013949999923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22015949999893.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22016949999879.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22023949999874.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22030949999878.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22102949999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22107949999918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22109949999921.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22113949999872.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22116949999926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22118949999891.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22119949999874.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22120949999897.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22122949999873.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22123949999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22125949999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22126949999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22128949999886.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22504949999920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22506949999880.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22511949999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22518949999887.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22521949999876.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22523949999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22524949999899.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22804949999912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23208949999876.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23218949999881.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23220949999899.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23221949999878.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23222949999881.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23308949999901.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23313949999902.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23316949999914.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23402949999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23406949999901.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23422949999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23603949999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23610949999904.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23625949999929.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23626949999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23709949999906.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23802949999920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23803949999892.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23806949999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23808949999934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23811949999950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23814949999887.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23815949999922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23817949999881.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23819949999916.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23820949999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23821949999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23822949999875.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23823949999893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23825949999899.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23913949999872.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23915949999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23923949999914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23925949999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24002949999890.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24004949999896.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24006949999926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24007949999871.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24018949999905.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24020949999908.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24022949999895.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24024949999918.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24025949999906.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24103949999898.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24106949999909.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24107949999901.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24112949999908.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24116949999911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24124949999882.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24201949999886.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24217949999902.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24222949999889.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24225949999871.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24301949999910.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24303949999884.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24307949999906.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24311949999910.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24312949999914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24321949999889.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24323949999895.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24326949999881.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24502949999875.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24506949999905.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24508949999912.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24510949999888.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24512949999879.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24513949999877.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24516949999869.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24520949999906.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24522949999920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24523949999884.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24524949999901.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25006949999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25018949999869.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25408949999887.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25416949999868.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25507949999883.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26401949999911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26406949999877.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26411949999904.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26423949999909.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26426949999887.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26525949999871.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
26 Feb 2014 371476
14 Dec 20072172736


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:332856
# Ounces:323737599.6
Average Bar Weight:972.6 ounces
Lightest bar:580 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:68 (about 1 in 4894 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:55864 (about 1 in 6.0 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 821 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4796
Number of Refiners:85


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag