About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Follow about_ag on Twitter

SLV Bar Analysis for 02 Nov 2011 (from 26 Oct 2011 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)8480 bars
8,332,228.1 oz
8480 bars
8,332,228.1 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000350
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)99538 bars
96,512,411.0 oz
97027 bars
94,031,160.9 oz
942 bars
924,222.6 oz
3382 bars
3,334,684.1 oz
007176029
Brinks London A (BRIA)32256 bars
31,531,157.0 oz
32256 bars
31,531,157.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000659016
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001403618
JPM London A (JPMA)102208 bars
101,474,074.7 oz
102208 bars
101,474,074.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001458329
Total (n/a)323176 bars
316,387,560.6 oz
320665 bars
313,906,310.5 oz
942 bars
924,222.6 oz
3382 bars
3,334,684.1 oz
007185694146




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)869 bars867,629.4 Oz998.432.310593
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1290 bars1,260,467.8 Oz977.18.900343
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4281 bars4,256,803.1 Oz994.322.231964
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3380 bars2,719,633.8 Oz804.6117.71401528
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)30311 bars29,271,884.7 Oz965.755.412493182977
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)556 bars541,231.6 Oz973.426.510429
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7785 bars8,214,739.2 Oz1055.243.2102901843
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5541 bars5,772,084.9 Oz1041.731.0137921202
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)989 bars966,566.1 Oz977.321.800593
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)389 bars388,879.9 Oz999.735.700335
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2078 bars2,027,009.7 Oz975.515.33510555
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1560 bars1,511,500.7 Oz968.920.600679
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13771 bars13,730,469.9 Oz997.137.63101848
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17919 bars17,530,921.5 Oz978.323.13801168
Heraeus Germany (HER)237 bars224,834.0 Oz948.747.900168
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4958 bars4,879,020.7 Oz984.132.816301345
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1956 bars1,974,410.6 Oz1009.410.900470
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)839 bars874,406.6 Oz1042.227.060581
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)1031 bars1,085,666.2 Oz1053.028.961644
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)15259 bars14,972,701.0 Oz981.223.0424261382
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)763 bars893,627.8 Oz1171.227.900526
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8467 bars8,636,866.0 Oz1020.136.26001605
John Betts UK (JO1)90 bars105,599.5 Oz1173.334.40085
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)230 bars231,049.3 Oz1004.634.500209
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)10973 bars10,822,754.8 Oz986.343.65402034
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3829 bars3,746,069.2 Oz978.332.0401261
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)230 bars223,771.2 Oz972.922.400199
KGHM Poland (KGH)9510 bars9,622,060.5 Oz1011.815.615986884
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)1139 bars1,102,806.3 Oz968.220.600598
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)435 bars445,841.2 Oz1024.943.000384
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)11801 bars11,215,065.1 Oz950.321.515201041
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)645 bars621,234.1 Oz963.219.400432
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)489 bars476,712.4 Oz974.938.720417
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)10688 bars11,194,893.4 Oz1047.420.967711021
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5395 bars5,236,966.5 Oz970.721.010992
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2905 bars2,718,031.5 Oz935.613.01191612
Noranda Canada (NO1)6987 bars7,085,521.2 Oz1014.129.813501365
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)10609 bars9,247,691.1 Oz871.758.7002051
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)376 bars368,658.7 Oz980.517.400297
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7412 bars7,089,239.7 Oz956.520.9001061
Orispania Bilbao (ORI)84 bars80,177.9 Oz954.540.70084
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)693 bars650,927.2 Oz939.341.500507
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5672 bars5,465,600.3 Oz963.622.56301038
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)187 bars211,978.7 Oz1133.638.100181
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)541 bars569,658.7 Oz1053.038.200445
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)49632 bars47,476,011.9 Oz956.621.614181311259
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)449 bars446,410.3 Oz994.248.910402
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)2387 bars2,365,062.1 Oz990.86.910332
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5389 bars5,433,916.6 Oz1008.326.855001206
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)30 bars28,554.5 Oz951.817.40030
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)36 bars33,993.3 Oz944.319.50034
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)13097 bars12,869,662.0 Oz982.617.8330938
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1837 bars1,796,243.4 Oz977.816.3250623
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2492 bars2,402,289.5 Oz964.021.000837
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4706 bars4,539,726.2 Oz964.718.08091859
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)97 bars92,489.4 Oz953.530.60094
U.S Assay Office (USA)199 bars210,081.5 Oz1055.738.300175
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)10513 bars10,742,182.3 Oz1021.824.8429541271
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)504 bars465,041.0 Oz922.731.410393


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8JPMA, JPMA
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9JPMV, JPMA
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIA, JPMA
BRI29439990997.4JPMV, JPMA
BRI34919990995.8BRIA, JPMA
BRI53949990978.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI56689990925.2JPMV, JPMA
BRI57649990962.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI57859990957.5JPMV, JPMA
BRI69969990960.7JPMA, JPMA
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INDJM44599901,036.5JPMV, JPMA
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, JPMA
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS11189999947.3BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, JPMA
RUS14239998956.2JPMA, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS163119999948.8BRIA, BRIA
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS16439999965.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS16689999954.4BRIA, JPMA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS19419999952.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS194119999947.6BRIA, JPMA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIA, JPMA
RUS20449999976.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS21349999962.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS219119999957.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS22099999974.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119998970.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539999943.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169999953.4JPMA, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3JPMA, JPMA
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS56549999952.6JPMA, JPMA
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7JPMV, JPMA
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIA, JPMA


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)288282,883
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)288278,835
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)332324,484
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)308307,528
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)345339,469
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)2626,805
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)1413,035
Prioksky Russia (PRI)4139,613
Russian State Refineries (RUS)288282,798
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)167169,264
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)8075,848
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)953942,821
Zhuzhou Smelter China (ZHU)252251,295

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
GRE2009003879990975.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009003889990958.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009003899990980.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009003909990983.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009003919990969.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009003929990975.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009003939990979.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009003949990975.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009003959990976.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009003969990955.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009003979990965.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009003989990950.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009003999990954.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004009990990.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009004019990995.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004029990969.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004039990962.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004049990965.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009004059990983.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004069990989.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090040799901,003.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004089990984.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004099990967.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004109990983.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004119990987.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090041299901,008.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090041399901,000.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004149990989.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004159990984.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004169990994.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004179990974.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004189990994.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090041999901,011.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004209990980.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090042199901,002.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004229990989.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004239990962.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004249990964.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004259990962.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004269990947.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004279990956.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004289990972.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004299990971.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004309990959.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004319990974.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004329990977.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004339990965.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004349990978.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004359990960.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004369990985.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004379990982.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004389990973.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004399990984.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004409990983.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004419990973.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004429990979.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004439990989.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004449990989.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004459990993.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004469990984.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004479990965.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004489990965.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004499990987.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090045099901,002.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090045199901,006.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004529990993.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004539990990.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004549990999.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004559990972.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004569990969.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004579990975.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004589990979.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004599990985.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090046099901,017.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004619990988.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004629990977.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004639990971.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004649990936.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004659990977.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004669990957.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004679990964.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004689990991.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090046999901,003.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004709990985.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004719990989.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004729990982.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004739990989.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004749990967.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004759990959.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004769990958.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004779990961.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004789990968.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090047999901,009.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004809990981.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004819990969.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090048299901,016.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004839990988.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090048499901,015.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090048599901,023.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004869990992.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004879990981.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004889990999.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090048999901,004.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090049099901,005.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090049199901,018.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004929990995.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090049399901,013.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009004949990994.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009004959990967.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004969990987.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004979990965.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009004989990988.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009004999990987.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090050099901,005.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005019990995.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005029990968.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005039990975.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005049990973.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005059990970.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005069990975.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005079990974.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005089990984.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005099990959.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005109990956.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005119990976.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005129990976.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005139990954.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005149990973.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005159990971.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005169990948.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005179990992.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005189990967.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005199990979.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090052099901,016.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005219990948.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005229990998.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005239990981.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005249990941.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005259990965.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005269990973.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005279990970.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005289990982.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005299990977.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005309990963.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005319990988.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005329990999.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005339990981.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005349990985.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005359990966.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005369990980.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005379990982.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005389990974.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005399990988.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005409990966.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005419990965.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005429990986.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090054399901,028.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005449990997.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090054599901,000.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005469990986.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090054799901,019.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090054899901,012.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005499990972.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005509990986.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090055199901,044.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090055299901,003.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005539990986.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005549990988.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005559990989.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005569990963.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005579990977.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005589990969.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005599990951.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005609990962.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005619990963.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090056299901,007.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090056399901,006.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090056499901,016.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090056599901,010.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005669990987.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090056799901,007.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090056899901,028.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090056999901,018.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005709990995.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005719990978.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090057299901,007.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090057399901,015.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005749990993.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090057599901,018.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090057699901,008.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE20090057799901,019.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005789990977.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005799990991.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005809990994.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005819990986.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GRE2009005829990972.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005839990978.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005849990966.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005859990982.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005869990962.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005879990995.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005889990968.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005899990958.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005909990999.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090059199901,006.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005929990988.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005939990975.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005949990995.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005959990992.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090059699901,013.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090059799901,006.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005989990992.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009005999990992.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090060099901,003.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006019990995.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090060299901,000.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006039990983.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090060499901,002.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006059990995.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006069990984.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006079990987.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006089990929.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090060999901,003.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006109990998.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006119990995.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006129990996.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090061399901,002.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006149990976.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006159990992.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006169990969.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006179990992.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006189990969.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006209990987.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006219990977.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006229990967.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090062399901,003.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006249990963.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006259990962.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006269990969.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006279990968.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006289990978.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006299990964.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006319990960.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006329990986.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006339990970.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006349990988.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006359990994.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006369990974.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006399990956.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006409990961.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006419990956.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006429990965.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006439990962.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006459990966.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006469990989.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006479990986.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006489990965.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006499990977.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006509990985.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006519990971.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006529990970.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006539990968.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006549990966.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006559990973.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006569990978.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006579990981.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006589990984.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006599990982.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090066099901,002.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090066199901,018.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006629990998.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006639990982.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006649990984.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE20090066599901,007.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006669990954.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006679990958.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006689990964.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006699990972.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006709990979.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006719990965.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006729990966.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006739990948.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006749990953.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006759990991.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006769990979.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006779990976.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006789990962.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GRE2009006799990956.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
GUA9045019990970.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045029990949.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045039990971.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045049990974.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045059990968.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90450699901,003.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045079990991.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045089990988.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045099990967.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045109990937.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045119990965.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045129990923.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045139990977.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045149990992.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045159990983.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045169990956.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045179990986.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045189990971.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045199990988.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045209990975.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045219990966.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9045229990983.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061019990981.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061029990975.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061039990972.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061049990976.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061059990972.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061069990994.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90610799901,001.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061089990994.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061099990968.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061109990952.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061119990985.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061129990991.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061139990979.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061149990974.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061159990983.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061169990941.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061179990960.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061189990985.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061199990972.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061209990991.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90612199901,005.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90612299901,024.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061239990968.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061249990986.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061259990950.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061269990945.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061279990975.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90612899901,013.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061349990997.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061359990966.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90613699901,006.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061379990992.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061389990997.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90613999901,005.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061409990945.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9061419990947.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062019990945.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062029990962.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062039990924.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062049990930.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062059990985.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062069990990.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062079990985.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062089990968.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062099990950.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062109990965.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062119990947.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062129990962.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062139990984.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062149990950.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062159990996.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062169990959.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062179990963.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062189990993.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062199990988.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062209990929.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062219990979.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062229990956.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062239990956.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062249990955.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062259990975.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062269990971.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062279990973.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062289990925.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062299990960.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90623099901,020.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062319990980.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062329990973.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062339990990.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062349990956.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062359990958.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062369990971.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062379990961.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062389990982.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062399990946.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062409990985.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062419990952.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062429990947.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062439990958.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062449990972.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062459990970.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062469990970.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062479990957.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062489990974.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062499990995.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062509990953.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062519990970.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062529990958.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062539990962.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062549990964.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90625599901,002.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062569990983.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062579990962.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062589990973.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9062599990979.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066019990953.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066029990926.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066039990995.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066049990949.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066059990969.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066069990981.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066079990951.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066089990950.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066099990953.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066109990947.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066119990966.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066129990904.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066139990983.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066149990970.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066159990985.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066169990931.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066179990970.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066189990959.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066199990970.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066209990954.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066219990965.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066229990944.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066239990958.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066249990977.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066259990991.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066269990986.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90662799901,004.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066289990966.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066299990962.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066309990923.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066319990954.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066329990940.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066339990944.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066349990966.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066359990927.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066369990949.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9066379990955.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070019990973.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070029990995.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070039990958.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070049990981.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90700599901,018.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070069990973.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070079990968.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070089990977.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070099990965.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070109990984.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070119990983.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070129990975.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070139990995.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070149990983.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070159990937.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070169990974.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070179990960.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070189990979.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070199990970.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070209990963.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070219990989.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070229990964.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070239990989.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070249990971.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070259990968.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070269990976.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070279990950.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070289990986.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90702999901,015.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070309990932.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070319990961.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070329990973.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9070339990980.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90710199901,022.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071029990992.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90710399901,009.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071049990956.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071059990951.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071069990980.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071079990977.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071089990933.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071099990991.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071109990963.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071119990978.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071129990937.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071139990935.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071149990966.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071159990962.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071169990974.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90711799901,004.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071189990964.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071199990981.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071209990968.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071219990988.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071229990972.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071239990975.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071249990956.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071259990986.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071269990999.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071279990984.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071289990961.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071299990953.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071309990975.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071319990968.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9071329990989.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072019990984.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072029990942.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072039990897.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072049990924.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072059990972.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072069990935.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072079990987.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072089990976.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072099990967.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072109990950.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072119990967.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072129990999.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072139990956.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072149990967.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072159990927.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072169990942.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072179990988.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072189990922.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072199990947.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072209990955.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072219990969.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072229990956.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072239990922.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072249990966.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072259990931.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072269990957.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072279990976.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072289990985.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072299990949.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072309990970.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072319990955.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072329990986.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072339990944.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9072349990954.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073019990967.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073029990951.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073039990986.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073049990968.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073059990979.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073069990947.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073079990928.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073089990950.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073099990930.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073109990964.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073119990971.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073129990971.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073139990937.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073149990958.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073159990957.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073169990952.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073179990955.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073189990974.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073199990981.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073209990964.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073219990956.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073229990939.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073239990946.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073249990979.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073259990997.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073269990969.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073279990962.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073289990980.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073299990991.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073309990969.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073319990937.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073329990964.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073339990967.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA9073349990949.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
GUA90733599901,003.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090318A19990984.9Brinks London11 May 2011
HEN20090318D39990952.5Brinks London11 May 2011
HEN20090318D59990994.1Brinks London11 May 2011
HEN20090318E39990958.6Brinks London11 May 2011
HEN20090318E79990972.1Brinks London11 May 2011
HEN20090318F59990979.3Brinks London11 May 2011
HEN20090318G19990967.3Brinks London11 May 2011
HEN20090319B59990979.9Brinks London11 May 2011
HEN20090919B69990954.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919B79990956.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919B89990961.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919C19990991.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919C29990961.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919C39990956.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919C49990979.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919C69990964.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919C79990969.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919C89990978.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919D19990961.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919D39990993.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919D49990959.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919D59990973.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919D69990969.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919D79990960.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919D89990963.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919E19990921.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919E29990996.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919E39990960.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919E59990979.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919E69990948.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919E79990967.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919E89990966.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919F19990943.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919F29990998.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919F39990953.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919F49990945.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919F59990977.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919F69990964.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919F79990988.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919F89990973.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919G19990976.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919G29990993.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919G39990990.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919G49990927.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919G59990968.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919G69990943.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919G79990964.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919G89990923.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919H19990996.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919H29990974.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919H39990939.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919H49990954.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919H59990992.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090919H69990987.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921A29990980.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921A39990975.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921A69990997.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921A79990961.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921B199901,004.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921B299901,014.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921B39990983.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921B49990998.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921B59990973.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921B79990997.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921C29990965.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921C39990992.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921C49990967.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921C599901,008.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921C69990963.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921C89990973.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921D19990981.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921D29990956.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921D39990986.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921D69990967.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921D79990987.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921D89990963.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921F79990994.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921F89990945.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921G19990966.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090921G899901,014.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090922A79990983.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090922F49990970.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090922F69990999.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090922F79990958.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090922F89990952.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090922G29990950.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090922G39990982.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090922G89990987.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090922H19990963.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090922H29990951.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090922H49990997.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923A79990971.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923A89990954.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923B19990958.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923B29990940.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923B69990960.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923B89990967.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923C19990963.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923C29990951.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923C49990968.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923C59990953.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923D19990962.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923E69990967.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923E79990974.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923E89990957.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923F29990971.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923F39990974.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923F49990985.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923F79990956.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923F89990953.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923H49990960.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923H59990942.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20090923H69990968.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002A19990974.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002A39990967.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002A49990980.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002A59990980.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002A79990993.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002A89990985.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002B19990963.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002B39990958.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002B49990964.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002B69990989.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002C499901,004.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002C599901,001.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002C69990997.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002D19990978.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002D39990977.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002D49990994.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002D59990986.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002D699901,000.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002E19990981.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002E29990995.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002E39990966.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002E49990974.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002E59990987.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002F299901,001.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002F39990992.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002F49990970.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002F59990999.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002F69990981.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002F89990994.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002G79990991.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002H199901,001.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002H29990968.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002H49990995.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002J19990968.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002J299901,007.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002J69990971.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002J89990991.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002K399901,012.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002K49990997.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002K59990984.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002K79990979.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002K899901,020.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002L19990979.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002L49990987.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002L599901,009.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002M49990974.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091002M59990960.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003A29990993.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003A59990965.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003B49990960.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003B59990997.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003B699901,009.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003B79990986.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003B899901,010.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003C29990992.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003C39990977.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003C59990982.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003D29990988.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003D599901,012.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003D699901,008.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003D79990982.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003D89990990.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003E19990984.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003E29990982.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003E399901,001.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003E49990998.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003E599901,037.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003F19990962.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003F299901,008.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003F69990984.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003F89990973.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003G39990968.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003G499901,039.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003G59990995.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003G79990974.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003H199901,008.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003H29990951.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003H39990977.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003H499901,004.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003H59990958.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003J19990982.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091003J29990947.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006A39990973.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006A49990969.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006A59990979.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006A69990977.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006A79990993.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006A89990977.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006B199901,002.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006B29990978.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006B39990993.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006B49990999.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006B59990976.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006B69990983.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006B89990955.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006C39990988.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006C49990993.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006C599901,002.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006C69990968.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006C79990977.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006C89990993.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006D19990975.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006D29990988.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006D39990976.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006D49990978.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006D79990982.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006E29990981.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006E39990970.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006E89990991.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006F19990996.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006F29990990.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006F599901,008.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006F69990973.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006F79990972.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006F89990981.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006G29990987.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006G39990969.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006G59990950.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006G79990969.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006G899901,007.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006H19990970.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091006H29990970.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007A19990987.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007A29990968.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007A39990985.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007A69990986.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007A79990955.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007A89990972.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007B59990973.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007B89990969.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007C19990966.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007C39990941.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007D59990995.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007D89990971.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007E49990980.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007E79990987.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007F29990961.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007F39990964.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007F49990962.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007F89990969.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007G499901,003.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007G79990955.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007G89990999.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007H59990949.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007H79990946.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007J39990984.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091007J49990953.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008A19990963.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008A39990960.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008A59990965.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008A69990980.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008B19990966.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008B29990940.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008B39990968.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008B49990981.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008B59990975.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008B69990978.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008B79990970.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008C199901,001.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008C29990997.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008C39990988.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008C49990982.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008C69990953.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008D399901,021.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008D49990985.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008D79990972.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008F299901,004.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008F499901,003.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008F59990981.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008F79990968.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008F89990969.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008G199901,004.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008G29990993.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008G59990981.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008G699901,020.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008G89990976.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008H399901,003.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008H49990974.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008H59990980.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091008H89990954.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009A29990973.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009A39990986.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009A49990983.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009A59990972.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009A69990973.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009B19990965.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009B39990986.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009B59990959.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009B89990953.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009C39990950.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009C69990975.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009D29990994.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009D69990953.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009E49990972.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009E59990985.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091009H29990986.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010E59990941.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010E89990964.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010F19990964.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010F29990984.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010F39990953.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010F49990949.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010F89990996.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010G29990990.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010G39990947.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010G499901,008.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010G79990976.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010G89990975.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010H199901,003.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010H29990980.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010H39990962.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010H49990983.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010H59990964.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010H799901,015.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010H89990965.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010J19990967.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010J39990947.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010J49990986.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HEN20091010J59990966.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090010199901,033.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090010299901,031.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009001039990982.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090010499901,032.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009001069990996.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009001079990991.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090010999901,010.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN200900119990987.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090011199901,015.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009001129990959.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009002029990975.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009002039990991.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009002049990973.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009002059990970.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009002069990975.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009002079990997.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090020899901,011.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009002099990976.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009003039990980.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009003059990998.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009003119990997.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009003129990996.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009004019990969.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009004029990995.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090040399901,014.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN20090040499901,017.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009004059990962.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN20090040699901,014.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN20090040799901,009.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090040899901,003.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009005019990974.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090050299901,027.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009005039990980.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090050499901,032.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009005059990991.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090050699901,026.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090050799901,000.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090060199901,024.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009006029990992.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009006039990982.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009006049990968.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009006059990997.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009006069990958.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090070199901,015.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090070299901,014.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009007039990988.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009007049990972.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009007059990973.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009007069990972.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090070799901,006.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009007089990990.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090070999901,011.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN200900719990980.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090071199901,036.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009008019990970.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090080299901,038.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009008039990996.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090080499901,020.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009008059990987.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090080699901,008.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090080799901,013.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090080899901,041.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090080999901,016.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN200900819990998.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090090199901,002.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009009029990999.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090090399901,005.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090090499901,024.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090090599901,014.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009009069990995.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090090799901,014.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090090899901,023.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009009099990986.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009009199901,016.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009010019990962.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090100299901,019.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090100399901,050.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090100499901,007.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090100599901,028.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090100699901,026.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090100799901,013.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090100899901,030.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090100999901,023.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009010199901,013.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090101199901,023.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009011019990976.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090110299901,009.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090110399901,004.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009011049990980.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090110599901,014.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009011069990995.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009012019990975.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090120299901,000.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090120399901,015.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009012049990970.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009012059990983.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090120699901,032.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090120799901,016.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090130199901,013.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009013029990975.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090130399901,017.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009013049990992.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009013059990979.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009013069990986.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090140199901,008.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090140299901,008.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090140399901,005.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090140499901,000.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009014059990969.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009015019990963.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090150299901,008.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090150399901,009.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090150499901,000.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090150599901,014.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090150699901,006.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090160199901,009.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090160299901,002.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009016039990972.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090160499901,015.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009016059990982.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009017019990995.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090170299901,011.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009017039990995.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090170499901,019.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090170599901,004.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009017069990996.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090180199901,001.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090180299901,021.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090180399901,005.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090180499901,006.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009018059990963.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090180699901,022.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009019019990986.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009019029990961.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009019039990959.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090190499901,001.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009019059990990.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009019069990969.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090190799901,009.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009020019990981.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090200299901,015.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009020039990979.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090200499901,019.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090200599901,008.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009020069990977.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090210199901,026.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090210299901,013.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009021039990979.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009021049990996.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009021059990998.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090210699901,014.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090220199901,049.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009022029990977.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090220399901,002.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090220499901,007.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090220599901,014.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090220699901,010.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009023019990984.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090230299901,008.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090230399901,000.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009023049990977.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009023059990975.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090230699901,002.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090230799901,004.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009024019990990.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009024029990991.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009024039990999.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009024049990987.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009024059990990.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009025019990986.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009025029990982.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090250399901,012.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009025049990993.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009025059990977.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090250699901,001.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090260199901,010.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009026029990996.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090260399901,005.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009026049990967.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009026059990998.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009026069990967.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009027019990984.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009027029990998.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090270399901,023.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009027049990995.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090270599901,019.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090280199901,012.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009028029990997.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009028039990953.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009028049990989.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009028059990989.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009028069990990.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090290199901,015.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009029029990978.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090290399901,017.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009029049990999.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090290599901,000.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009029069990974.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009029079990995.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009030019990986.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090300299901,029.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009030039990993.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009030049990967.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009030059990957.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009030069990962.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090310199901,005.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009031029990997.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090310399901,016.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090310499901,011.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090310599901,009.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090310699901,007.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090310799901,023.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090320199901,040.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090320299901,021.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009032039990992.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009032049990988.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090320599901,013.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090320699901,015.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090330199901,002.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090330299901,003.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090330399901,017.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009033049990988.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009033059990976.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090340199901,010.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN20090340299901,006.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009034039990978.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN20090340499901,009.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN20090340599901,022.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009034069990987.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009035019990973.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009035029990999.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN20090350399901,004.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009035049990972.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009035059990985.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009035069990979.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009036029990979.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN20090360499901,036.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN20090360599901,020.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009037019990978.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN20090370399901,019.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009038029990944.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009038049990971.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009039019990979.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009039029990986.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
HUN2009040039990992.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009040049990986.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090410199901,020.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090410299901,021.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090410399901,002.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090410499901,031.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009041059990994.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090410699901,007.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009041079990980.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009042019990981.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009042029990976.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090420399901,001.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009042049990964.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009042059990975.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009042069990972.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009043019990998.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090430299901,001.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090430399901,031.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009043049990961.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009043059990986.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090430699901,002.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090440199901,002.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009044029990977.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090440399901,018.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009044049990958.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090440599901,026.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009045019990972.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090450299901,007.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009045039990990.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009045049990992.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090450599901,009.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090450699901,011.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009046019990989.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009046029990995.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009046039990990.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090460499901,034.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009046059990983.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090470199901,006.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090470299901,004.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090470399901,021.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009047049990987.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009047059990996.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090470699901,016.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090470799901,012.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009048019990983.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090480299901,001.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090480399901,053.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090480499901,011.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090480599901,005.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009048069990992.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009049019990990.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009049029990988.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009049039990984.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009049049990976.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090490599901,001.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009049069990994.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009050019990968.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009050029990971.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090500399901,007.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090500499901,000.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009050059990980.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN2009050069990986.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090500799901,020.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
HUN20090500899901,019.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015019990971.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015029990947.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015039990979.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015049990978.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015059990983.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015069990981.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60150799901,001.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015089990984.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015099990985.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015109990987.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015119990951.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015129990986.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60151399901,007.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015149990973.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015159990978.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015169990979.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015179990953.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015189990987.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015199990979.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015209990955.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015219990999.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015229990981.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60152399901,007.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015249990959.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015269990955.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60152799901,011.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015299990963.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015309990935.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015319990980.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015329990986.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015339990993.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015349990942.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015359990969.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015369990975.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015379990999.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015389990966.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015399990986.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6015409990978.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015419990970.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015519990982.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016409990986.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016419990987.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016429990998.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016439990974.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60164499901,005.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016459990955.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016469990990.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016489990963.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016509990957.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60165199901,001.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016529990998.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016539990980.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016549990966.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016559990969.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016569990987.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016579990974.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016589990977.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016619990989.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016629990984.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016639990996.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016649990994.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016659990991.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60166699901,003.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016679990993.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016689990984.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016699990962.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016709990963.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016719990975.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016729990986.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016739990985.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016759990996.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016769990987.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016779990984.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016789990984.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016799990995.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016809990974.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016819990998.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016829990974.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016839990982.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60168499901,001.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016859990969.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016869990994.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016879990992.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60168899901,000.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60168999901,003.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016909990980.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6016919990995.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60169299901,022.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60169399901,013.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60169499901,009.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6016969990989.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60169799901,012.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60169899901,034.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60169999901,023.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60170099901,001.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017019990990.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017029990994.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017039990997.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60170499901,012.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60170599901,024.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017069990997.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60170799901,013.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60170899901,030.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017099990981.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017109990996.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017119990976.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017129990979.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017139990984.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60171499901,002.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60171599901,008.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60171699901,012.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017179990977.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017189990992.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017199990983.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60172099901,001.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017219990992.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017229990991.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017239990981.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017249990985.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60172599901,000.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017269990975.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60172799901,009.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017299990998.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60173099901,002.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017319990987.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017329990975.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017339990998.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017359990984.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017369990966.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017379990984.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017389990946.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017399990974.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60174099901,002.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017419990989.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017429990973.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017439990964.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017449990971.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60174599901,003.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60174699901,011.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017479990989.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60174899901,009.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60174999901,005.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017509990992.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017519990985.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60175299901,002.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017539990974.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017549990981.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017559990967.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017569990991.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017579990964.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017589990978.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017599990997.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60176099901,002.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017619990996.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017629990987.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017639990972.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017649990986.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017659990999.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017669990999.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017679990975.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017689990990.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017699990986.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60177099901,003.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017719990999.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017729990984.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6017749990962.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60195299901,017.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019539990992.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019549990992.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019559990975.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019569990994.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019579990967.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019589990958.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019599990981.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019609990991.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019619990988.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019629990965.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019639990999.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019649990987.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019659990954.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019669990995.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019679990981.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60196899901,005.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019699990974.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019729990990.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019739990989.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60197599901,001.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019769990950.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019779990972.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019789990972.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60197999901,001.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019809990991.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019819990964.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019829990977.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60198399901,000.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019849990979.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019859990996.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019869990983.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019879990975.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019889990993.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60198999901,006.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019909990978.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019919990985.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019929990968.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019939990974.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019949990975.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019959990995.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019969990990.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019979990992.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019989990990.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6019999990963.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020009990990.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60200199901,008.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020029990984.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020039990996.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60200499901,004.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020059990984.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020069990962.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020079990982.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020089990972.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60200999901,008.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60201099901,003.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020119990976.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020129990999.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020139990987.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020149990973.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020159990977.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020169990943.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020179990985.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60201899901,011.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020199990962.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020209990989.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020219990974.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020229990997.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020239990985.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020249990969.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020259990984.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020269990974.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020279990990.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020289990965.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60202999901,007.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020309990964.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020319990994.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020329990997.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020339990983.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020349990959.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020359990978.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020369990991.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020379990988.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60203899901,005.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020399990956.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020409990968.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020419990981.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020429990970.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020439990972.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020449990981.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020459990963.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020469990954.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020479990954.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020489990943.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020499990994.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020509990956.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020519990965.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020529990981.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020539990957.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020549990967.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020559990984.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020569990973.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020579990973.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020589990972.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020599990966.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020609990987.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020619990984.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020629990988.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020639990983.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020649990980.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020659990994.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020669990987.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020679990951.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020689990965.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020699990984.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020709990984.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020719990984.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020729990984.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020739990967.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020749990967.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60207599901,014.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60207699901,011.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60207799901,000.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60207899901,026.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020799990999.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020809990994.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020819990956.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020829990977.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020839990971.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020849990988.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020859990996.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020869990993.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60208799901,006.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020889990995.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60208999901,007.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020909990995.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60209199901,019.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020929990957.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020939990979.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020949990978.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020959990988.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020969990999.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020979990952.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020989990976.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6020999990991.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021009990982.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021019990979.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021029990955.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021039990964.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021049990954.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021059990976.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021069990980.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021079990984.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021089990957.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN60210999901,003.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021109990990.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021119990970.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021129990958.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021139990996.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021149990984.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021159990980.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021169990938.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021179990986.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021189990978.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021199990962.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021209990958.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021219990989.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021229990984.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021239990959.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021249990961.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021259990964.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021269990974.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021279990971.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021289990973.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021299990990.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021309990976.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021319990973.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021329990974.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
INN6021339990985.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JIA9081080199901,045.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9081080299901,060.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9081080399901,059.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9081080499901,010.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9081080599901,030.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9081080699901,040.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9081080799901,046.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA90820050199901,034.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA90820050299901,051.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA90820050399901,055.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9082010399901,042.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9082010499901,030.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA908201059990967.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9082010699901,053.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9082010799901,024.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9082020199901,011.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9082020299901,041.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9082020399901,045.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9082020499901,044.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA908202059990957.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9082020699901,052.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9082020799901,039.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9082030399901,031.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA908203069990987.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA9082030799901,005.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
JIA90821050799901,037.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
ME15875249990931.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875259990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875269990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875279990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875619990935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875629990956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875639990922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875659990924.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875669990926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875679990915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875689990909.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875699990946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875709990934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875719990896.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINN91839990971.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94179990975.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94199990967.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94219990970.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94529990954.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
PRINN94549990971.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94559990960.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94569990965.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
PRINN94779990929.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN948099901,014.9Brinks London10 Aug 2011
PRINN94819990965.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95169990958.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95319990977.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95469990936.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95529990963.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95539990949.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95569990970.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95579990950.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95629990952.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
PRINN95789990975.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95799990950.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95839990962.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
PRINN95859990976.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
PRINN95869990975.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95889990959.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95899990985.3Brinks London10 Aug 2011
PRINN95999990969.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96019990976.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96059990976.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96159990971.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96339990976.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98599990983.5Brinks London10 Aug 2011
PRINN98699990967.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98709990963.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
PRINN98759990959.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98849990975.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98859990961.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98869990989.6Brinks London10 Aug 2011
PRINN98879990968.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98999990957.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
PRINN99209990926.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS8N428699901,004.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N42879990987.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N42889990985.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N42899990943.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N42929990982.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N42949990977.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N42959990997.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N42969990997.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N42979990990.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N42989990989.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N42999990959.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43119990999.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43129990993.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43139990989.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N431499901,012.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N431599901,001.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43169990985.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43179990982.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43189990981.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43199990947.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43219990976.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43229990984.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43239990986.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43249990978.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43259990986.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43269990988.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43319990981.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43349990977.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43359990952.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N435199901,002.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N435299901,011.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N435399901,002.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N435499901,006.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43559990977.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43569990995.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N435799901,002.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43589990964.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43599990968.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43619990961.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N436299901,002.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43639990990.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N436499901,002.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43659990969.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43669990977.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43679990966.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43689990975.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43699990967.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43719990967.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43729990986.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N437399901,022.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43759990924.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43789990986.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43889990952.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43899990988.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N439299901,003.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43979990962.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N43999990971.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N44049990990.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N44119990990.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N44129990984.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N44139990982.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N44159990968.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N44219990970.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N44359990989.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N44399990961.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N44419990991.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N44439990966.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N44499990959.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45639990947.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45649990993.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45679990947.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45689990964.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45699990972.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45819990977.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45829990970.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45839990977.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45849990945.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45859990974.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45869990974.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45879990954.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45889990957.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N45899990983.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46419990966.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46439990967.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46449990945.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46469990959.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46479990951.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46489990952.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46719990969.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46769990932.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46779990977.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46789990943.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46799990981.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46819990992.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46829990998.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46839990980.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N468499901,007.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N468699901,023.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46879990952.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46889990986.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46899990951.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N469199901,010.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46929990997.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46939990980.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N469499901,014.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N469599901,009.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N469699901,010.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N46979990977.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N472699901,004.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47319990995.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N473299901,025.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47339990999.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N473499901,008.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N473599901,007.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N473699901,015.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47379990965.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47389990992.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N473999901,012.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47419990949.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47429990967.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47439990938.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47449990975.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47459990958.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47499990956.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47519990982.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47529990950.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47539990983.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N47549990982.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48619990990.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48629990998.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N486399901,008.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48649990994.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N486599901,006.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N486699901,003.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48689990987.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48699990968.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48779990978.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48789990987.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48819990998.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48829990996.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48839990995.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48849990999.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48859990999.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48869990997.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48879990974.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48889990993.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48899990971.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48919990996.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48929990998.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N489399901,006.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48949990999.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N48969990990.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N490299901,003.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS8N490399901,009.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00119990943.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00129990950.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00139990971.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00149990937.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00159990975.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00169990969.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00179990930.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00239990951.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00629990970.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00669990965.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00689990970.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00729990934.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00989990981.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N00999990952.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N01229990980.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N036199901,012.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N03639990957.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N036799901,015.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N03889990977.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N039199901,018.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N039299901,013.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N039399901,003.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N039499901,010.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N039599901,006.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N039699901,012.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N039799901,009.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N03989990977.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N039999901,003.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04419990959.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04429990951.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04439990980.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04449990997.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04459990975.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04469990983.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04479990979.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04489990983.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04499990960.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04519990982.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04529990987.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04539990973.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04549990973.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04559990977.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N04569990997.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N18749990952.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N18779990958.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N18799990948.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20539990953.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20599990979.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20619990979.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20649990975.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20699990956.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20719990948.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20729990994.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20739990973.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20749990954.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20759990984.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20769990989.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20779990987.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20789990960.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20799990966.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20819990971.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20829990983.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20839990996.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20849990967.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20859990954.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20869990994.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20879990999.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N208899901,002.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20899990996.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20919990976.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20929990974.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20939990995.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20949990981.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20959990983.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20969990983.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N20979990981.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N238199901,002.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N23829990991.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N23839990975.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N23849990998.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N23859990989.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N23869990996.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N239299901,004.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N23939990994.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N23949990971.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N23959990985.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N239699901,006.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N23999990988.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N240199901,017.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24039990980.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24049990996.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N240599901,020.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24069990984.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N240799901,009.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24089990983.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N241299901,015.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N241399901,009.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24149990976.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24159990993.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24169990995.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24179990998.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24189990981.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24199990980.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N242199901,003.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N242299901,006.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N242399901,003.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24249990986.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24269990946.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24289990988.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24619990962.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24629990976.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24639990967.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24649990966.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24659990970.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24669990967.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24679990957.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24689990966.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24699990944.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24819990952.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24829990959.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24839990976.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24849990953.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24859990995.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N24889990988.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N25149990973.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N25189990966.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N252299901,001.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N25239990987.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N25249990980.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N25259990989.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N25299990997.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N253399901,024.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N253799901,013.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RUS9N253999901,015.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009126199901,041.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH3200912629990988.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009126399901,035.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH3200912649990986.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009127199901,064.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009127299901,034.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009127399901,007.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009127499901,033.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH3200912819990994.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009128299901,040.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009128399901,013.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009128499901,038.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH3200912919990996.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009129399901,042.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009130199901,012.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009130299901,027.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH3200913039990995.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009130499901,047.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009131199901,004.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009131299901,010.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH3200913139990998.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH3200913219990986.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009132299901,052.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009132399901,043.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009133199901,051.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009133299901,003.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH3200913339990996.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH3200913349990965.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH3200913429990997.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009134399901,019.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009134499901,008.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH32009135199901,025.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH335919990982.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3391399901,039.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH339149990980.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3392199901,025.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3392299901,007.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3392399901,016.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3393199901,071.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3393299901,030.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3393399901,032.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH339419990985.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3394299901,016.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3395199901,033.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH339549990988.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3396199901,016.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3396399901,012.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3396499901,052.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3397199901,011.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3397299901,006.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3397399901,067.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3397499901,057.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3398399901,005.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH339939990949.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3399499901,010.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH340019990999.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH340029990988.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3400399901,031.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3400499901,050.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3401199901,059.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3401299901,012.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH340139990984.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH340219990982.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH340229990980.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH340239990985.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3403199901,011.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3403299901,029.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3403399901,010.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3403499901,014.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH340419990978.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3404299901,057.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH340439990962.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH340449990993.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3405199901,037.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3405299901,050.2Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3405399901,020.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH340549990984.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3406199901,027.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3406299901,018.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3406399901,025.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3406499901,022.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH340719990998.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3407299901,051.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3407399901,036.6Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3407499901,011.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3408399901,018.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3409199901,051.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3409299901,038.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3409399901,020.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3409499901,029.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3410299901,033.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3410399901,050.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH341119990975.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3411299901,013.3Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3412199901,025.1Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH341239990978.7Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH341339990949.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3413499901,013.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH341419990986.5Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3414399901,047.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3414499901,003.0Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH341919990991.8Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3420299901,034.9Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH3423499901,051.4Brinks London14 Sep 2011
SH346199901,039.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH347199901,011.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH349199901,052.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH349299901,016.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH349399901,017.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH349499901,005.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH350199901,002.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH35119990963.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH351299901,005.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH351399901,007.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH35149990997.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH352299901,027.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH353199901,037.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH353299901,028.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH35339990986.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH35519990997.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH355299901,003.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH356199901,033.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH356299901,012.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH357199901,000.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH357299901,050.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH357399901,035.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH358199901,029.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH358299901,015.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH358399901,008.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH35919990989.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH359299901,001.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH360199901,023.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH360299901,051.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH360399901,075.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH360499901,027.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH361299901,016.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH361399901,000.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH361499901,000.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH362199901,018.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH362299901,024.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH363199901,052.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH36419990995.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH364299901,021.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH36519990989.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH365299901,037.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH36539990998.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH365499901,026.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH36619990997.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH36629990927.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH370199901,038.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH37029990997.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH371199901,001.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH371299901,000.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH37139990956.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH37219990991.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH37229990988.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH37239990969.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH37319990979.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH37329990999.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH37419990984.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH374299901,014.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH374399901,002.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH37449990982.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH37519990981.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH375299901,020.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH37539990966.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH375499901,036.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59003019990915.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59003079990965.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59003089990968.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59004019990969.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59004049990920.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59004089990972.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59004109990937.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59005029990951.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59005039990956.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59005109990934.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59006049990945.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59006059990951.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59021039990983.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59021049990942.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59021059990935.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59021069990965.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59021079990974.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59021089990945.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59021099990937.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59021109990932.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59022019990897.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59022029990931.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59022039990922.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59022049990972.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59022059990909.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59022069990928.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59022079990911.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59022089990913.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59022099990945.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59022109990920.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59023019990937.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59023029990900.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59023039990934.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59023049990950.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59023059990896.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59023069990927.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59023079990953.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59023089990981.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59023099990968.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59023109990938.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59024019990894.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59024029990933.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59024039990927.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59024049990951.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59024059990922.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59024069990945.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59028039990935.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59028049990962.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59028059990937.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59028069990972.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59028079990957.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59028089990969.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59028099990947.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59028109990967.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59029019990960.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59029029990937.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59029039990972.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59029049990935.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59029059990947.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59029069990965.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59029079990978.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59029089990938.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59029099990994.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59029109990983.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59030019990962.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59030029990939.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59030039990966.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH590300499901,002.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59030059990972.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59030069990949.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59030079990977.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59030089990936.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59030099990971.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59030109990955.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59031019990955.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59031029990948.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59031039990924.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59031049990946.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59031059990974.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SH59031069990978.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110903019990980.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110903029990960.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110903039990993.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110903049990985.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110903059990974.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110903069990954.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110903079990982.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110903089990971.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110904019990983.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110904029990969.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110904039990938.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110904049990979.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110904059990974.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1109040699901,003.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110904079990986.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1109040899901,007.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110907089990976.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110910039990973.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1109100499901,011.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110910059990984.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110910079990976.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110912019990977.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110912049990989.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110913019990966.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110913029990976.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110913039990946.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110913049990963.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110913059990988.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110913069990981.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110913079990966.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110913089990994.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110913099990983.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110914019990964.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110914029990973.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110914039990970.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110914049990970.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110914059990970.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110914069990980.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110914079990978.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110914089990982.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110914099990974.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110914109990970.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110918019990992.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110918029990933.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110918039990987.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110918049990987.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110918059990984.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1109180699901,004.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110918079990971.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110918089990970.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110918099990994.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL110918109990972.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111001019990974.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111001029990976.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1110010399901,009.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111001049990967.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111001059990998.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111001069990999.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1110010799901,003.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111001089990992.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111001099990957.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111005019990986.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111005029990982.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111005039990974.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111005049990984.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111005059990951.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111005069990991.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111005079990981.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111005089990957.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111005099990989.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111005109990980.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111006019990977.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111006029990981.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111006039990970.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111006049990964.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111006059990955.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111006069990983.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111006079990972.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111006089990989.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111006099990998.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111006109990981.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111009019990970.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111009029990976.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111009039990992.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111009049990961.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111009059990991.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111009069990977.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111009079990974.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111009089990980.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1110090999901,005.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111009109990977.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111103019990997.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111103029990991.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111103039990996.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111103049990954.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111103059990988.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111103069990975.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111103079990994.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111103089990987.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1111030999901,001.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111103109990997.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111104019990983.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111104029990982.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111104039990970.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111104049990984.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111104059990984.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1111040699901,008.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111104079990966.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111104089990969.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111104099990979.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111104109990983.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111105019990944.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111105029990972.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111105039990959.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111105049990942.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111105059990963.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111105069990982.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111105079990993.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111105089990966.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111105099990942.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111105109990968.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111107079990955.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111107089990978.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111107099990980.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111107109990984.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111109089990941.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111110019990976.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111110029990975.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111110039990953.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111110049990969.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111110059990945.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111110069990957.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111110079990974.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111110089990963.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111110109990960.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111111019990938.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111111029990935.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111111039990966.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111111049990950.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111111059990974.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111111069990938.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111111079990970.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111111089990980.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111111099990964.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111113019990965.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111113029990965.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111113039990954.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111113049990943.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111113059990945.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111113069990955.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111113079990992.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111113089990980.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111113099990983.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111113109990961.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111115019990998.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111115029990991.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111115039990999.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111115049990982.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111115069990982.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111116019990974.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111116029990957.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111116039990966.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1111160499901,009.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111116059990999.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111116069990965.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111116079990984.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111119019990999.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111119029990941.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111119039990992.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111119049990970.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1111190599901,005.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111119069990982.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111119079990944.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111119089990973.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111119099990968.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1111191099901,001.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111120059990967.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111120069990955.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1111200799901,001.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111120089990998.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111120099990978.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111207019990946.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111207029990969.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111207039990966.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111207049990956.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111207059990953.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111207069990976.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111207079990966.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111208019990945.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111208029990949.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111208039990958.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111208049990955.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111208059990954.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1112090199901,011.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111209029990974.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111209049990968.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111209059990960.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111209069990953.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111209079990947.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111210019990968.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1112100299901,007.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111210039990999.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111210049990953.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111210059990963.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111211079990983.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111211089990956.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111221019990941.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1112210299901,003.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1112210399901,013.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111221049990990.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111221059990986.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111221069990966.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1112210799901,012.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111221089990990.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1112210999901,010.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1112211099901,023.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117030199901,009.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117030299901,000.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117030399901,010.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117030499901,014.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117030599901,010.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111703069990979.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111703079990985.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111703089990985.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117030999901,017.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111703109990995.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111718019990951.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111718029990951.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111718039990987.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111718049990957.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111718059990980.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117180699901,003.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111718079990953.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111718089990962.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111718099990960.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111718109990967.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111720039990966.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111720049990970.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117570299901,020.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117570399901,017.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117570499901,026.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111757059990988.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111757069990993.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117570799901,009.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117570899901,002.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117590199901,027.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117590299901,025.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111759039990994.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117590499901,024.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111759059990970.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111759069990979.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117590799901,014.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117590899901,002.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111760019990981.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117600299901,018.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117600399901,007.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111760049990997.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117600599901,004.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117610199901,001.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117610399901,024.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117610699901,005.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1117610899901,024.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111901019990948.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111901029990965.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111901039990980.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111901049990985.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119010599901,005.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111901069990989.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119010799901,009.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111901089990989.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111901099990972.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111901109990997.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119020199901,018.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111902029990976.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119020399901,023.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111902049990977.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111902059990969.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119020699901,016.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111902079990993.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111902089990992.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111902099990963.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111902109990960.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111903019990957.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111903029990986.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119030399901,005.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111903049990950.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111903059990966.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111903069990965.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111903079990960.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111903089990975.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111903099990971.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111903109990994.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111904029990983.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111904039990953.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119040499901,002.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111904059990979.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119040699901,006.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119040799901,026.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111904089990960.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111904099990998.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111904109990954.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111905019990974.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119050299901,012.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111905039990977.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119050499901,007.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119050599901,016.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111905069990990.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111905079990983.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111905089990968.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111905099990994.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111905109990989.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111906019990991.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119060299901,011.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111906039990985.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111906049990993.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119060599901,013.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111906069990977.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119060799901,016.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111906089990968.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119060999901,001.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119061099901,007.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111907019990978.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111907029990977.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111907039990972.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111907049990994.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111907059990978.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111907069990997.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111907079990979.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111907089990975.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111907099990983.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119071099901,011.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111908019990991.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111908029990974.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111908039990961.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111908049990977.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111908059990971.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111908069990997.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111908079990958.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111908089990969.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111908099990970.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111908109990975.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111909019990967.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111909029990993.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111909039990975.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111909049990981.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111909059990992.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111909069990978.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119090799901,000.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111909089990991.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119090999901,002.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111909109990958.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111910019990940.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111910029990969.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111910039990984.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119100499901,016.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111910059990985.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111910069990973.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111910079990985.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119100899901,011.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111910099990982.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119101099901,004.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111911019990994.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111911029990986.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111911039990982.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119110499901,016.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111911059990984.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111911079990982.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119110899901,010.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111911099990950.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111911109990978.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111912019990997.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119120299901,006.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119120399901,010.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111912049990958.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111912059990975.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111912069990966.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119120799901,011.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111912089990972.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119120999901,004.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111912109990999.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111913019990981.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119130299901,011.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111913039990992.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111913049990974.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111913059990974.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119130699901,014.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111913079990999.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119130899901,005.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111913099990990.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119131099901,005.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119140199901,016.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111914029990977.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119140399901,004.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111914049990979.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111914059990994.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119140699901,000.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL111914079990998.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119140899901,008.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119140999901,024.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1119141099901,019.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112010039990999.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120110199901,010.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112011029990985.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112011039990962.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112011049990947.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112011059990955.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112011069990999.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120110799901,023.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112011089990993.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112011099990993.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112011109990993.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112012029990967.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112012039990965.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112012049990976.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120120599901,001.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112012069990947.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112012079990996.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112012089990987.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112012099990974.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120121099901,003.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112013019990983.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120130299901,003.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120130399901,017.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112013049990984.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120130599901,011.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120130699901,005.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112013079990978.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112013089990991.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120130999901,017.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112013109990993.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120140199901,020.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120140299901,011.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112014039990997.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120140499901,022.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120140599901,007.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120140699901,024.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112014079990996.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1120140899901,020.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112014099990997.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112220019990952.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112220029990946.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112220039990945.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112220049990988.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112220059990991.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112220069990973.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112220079990970.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112220089990966.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL1122200999901,004.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112220109990971.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112221019990978.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112221029990980.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112221039990959.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112221049990978.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112221059990985.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112221069990963.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112221079990977.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112221089990960.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112221099990941.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112221109990954.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112222019990960.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112222029990990.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112222039990936.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112222049990974.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112222069990962.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112222079990976.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112222089990996.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112222099990979.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL112222109990954.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL31301049990959.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL31301059990946.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL31301109990943.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL31907019990965.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32001029990983.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320010399901,010.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320010499901,004.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32001059990987.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32001069990989.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32001079990993.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320010899901,017.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32001099990987.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320011099901,017.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320020199901,020.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320020299901,027.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320020399901,012.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320020499901,028.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320020599901,009.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320020699901,020.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320020799901,004.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL32002089990989.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320020999901,010.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320021099901,022.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320030199901,010.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32003039990998.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32003049990987.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320030599901,019.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320030699901,000.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320030799901,013.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32003099990996.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320031099901,017.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320040199901,004.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320040299901,014.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320040399901,009.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320040499901,024.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320040599901,014.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32004069990991.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320040799901,014.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL32004089990969.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320040999901,005.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320041099901,007.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320050199901,017.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320050299901,009.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32005039990997.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320050499901,027.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320050599901,017.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32005089990995.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320050999901,018.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320051099901,010.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32007019990996.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320070299901,008.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32007039990981.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32007049990977.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320070599901,002.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320070699901,013.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32007079990996.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32007099990983.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32007109990996.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320080299901,022.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320080399901,011.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL32008059990989.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL320080699901,003.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32008079990976.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32008099990988.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL32008109990976.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL32009019990977.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32009039990985.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32009049990982.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL320090799901,000.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32009089990989.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL32009109990998.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL32301029990950.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32301079990990.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32301089990985.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32302019990977.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL323020299901,010.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32302039990996.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL323020499901,009.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32302059990988.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32302069990972.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32302079990994.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32302089990983.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32302099990966.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32302109990958.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL323030299901,019.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32303039990990.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32303049990974.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32303059990979.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32303069990970.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL323030999901,015.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32303109990983.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32304019990974.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32304029990987.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32304039990975.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32304049990982.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL323040599901,000.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32304069990984.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32304079990983.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32304089990975.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32304099990994.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32304109990975.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32305039990975.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32305059990969.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32306019990952.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32306029990977.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32306039990974.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32306059990961.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32306079990996.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32306099990966.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32306109990963.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32307029990974.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32307039990999.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL323070499901,027.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32307059990980.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32307069990984.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32307079990971.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32307089990990.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32307099990963.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32307109990978.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32308029990966.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32308039990982.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32308049990966.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32308059990982.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32308069990993.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32308079990955.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32308089990985.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32308099990960.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32309029990989.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32309039990998.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32309049990991.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32309069990989.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32309079990977.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32309089990999.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32310019990995.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32310029990993.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32310049990964.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32310059990976.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32310069990989.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32310079990982.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL323100899901,006.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32310099990981.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32353019990986.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32353029990988.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL323530399901,003.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL323540199901,016.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32354039990980.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL323540499901,004.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL323540599901,001.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32354069990999.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32354079990987.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32354089990999.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL323570299901,018.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32357039990996.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL323570499901,023.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32357059990976.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32357079990993.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32401019990979.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32401029990998.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32401039990986.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32401049990994.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32401059990996.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32401069990977.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32401079990996.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32401089990981.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32401099990982.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32401109990978.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL32708109990995.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409040199901,013.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409040299901,002.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409040499901,008.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409040599901,027.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409040699901,008.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409040799901,027.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409040899901,016.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409040999901,017.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL40904109990998.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409050199901,027.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409050299901,013.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409050499901,027.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409050599901,016.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409050699901,024.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409050799901,021.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409050899901,021.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409050999901,021.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409051099901,028.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL40906029990991.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409060399901,002.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409060499901,028.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409060599901,019.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409060699901,017.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409060799901,014.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409060899901,012.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409060999901,015.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409061099901,013.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409070199901,010.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409070299901,011.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409070399901,010.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409070499901,028.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409070699901,004.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409070799901,028.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409070899901,027.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409070999901,020.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409071099901,012.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409080199901,012.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409080299901,027.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409080399901,020.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409080499901,014.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409080599901,011.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409080699901,027.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409080799901,014.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409080899901,016.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL409080999901,001.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL40908109990996.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410010199901,002.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410010299901,004.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410010399901,018.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410010499901,013.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410010599901,009.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410010699901,009.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410010799901,016.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410010899901,003.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410011099901,020.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41004019990994.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410040299901,004.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410040399901,012.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410040499901,015.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410040599901,012.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41004079990987.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41004089990996.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410040999901,004.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410041099901,009.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410050199901,013.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410050299901,007.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410050399901,003.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41005059990987.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41005069990998.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410050799901,004.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410060299901,004.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41006039990985.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41006049990958.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41006069990993.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41006089990981.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410061099901,010.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410070399901,028.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410070999901,017.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410071099901,010.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41008019990986.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41008029990997.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410080399901,009.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410080499901,005.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410080599901,027.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410080899901,003.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410081099901,006.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410090299901,004.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41009039990987.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410090499901,017.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410090899901,013.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410090999901,008.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410100199901,007.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410100299901,011.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41010039990994.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410100599901,005.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410100699901,021.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410100799901,009.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41010099990999.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410110499901,000.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410110699901,000.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410110799901,000.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410110999901,006.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41012019990987.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41012039990991.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410120499901,002.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41012059990995.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41012069990989.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41012079990987.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL410120899901,008.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41012099990976.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41101019990963.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41101029990987.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411010399901,000.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41101049990986.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41101059990998.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411010699901,012.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411010799901,013.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411010899901,005.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41101099990984.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411011099901,016.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411020199901,009.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411020299901,001.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411020399901,002.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411020499901,007.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41102069990996.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411020799901,002.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411020899901,015.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411020999901,001.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41102109990996.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411030299901,001.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41103039990999.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41103049990999.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411030599901,007.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411030699901,004.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411030799901,008.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41103099990992.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411040199901,012.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41104029990992.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41104039990994.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411040499901,015.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411040599901,012.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411040699901,003.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411040799901,013.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411040899901,000.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41104099990999.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411041099901,011.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411050199901,000.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41105029990961.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41105049990983.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41105059990996.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41105069990993.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41105089990990.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41105109990984.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41106019990990.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41106029990998.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411060399901,016.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411060499901,011.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411060599901,003.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411060699901,008.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411060799901,002.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411060899901,018.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411060999901,000.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411061099901,004.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411070199901,008.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411070299901,000.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41107039990994.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41107049990998.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41107059990984.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411070699901,001.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411070799901,015.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411070899901,008.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411070999901,004.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411071099901,001.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411080199901,007.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41108029990995.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41108039990992.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411080499901,011.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41108059990999.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41108069990999.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41108079990991.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41108089990976.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41108099990985.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL411081099901,018.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413010299901,018.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413010399901,009.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413010499901,004.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413010599901,017.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413010699901,007.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41301089990987.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413010999901,011.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41301109990994.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41302019990993.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413020299901,011.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413020399901,006.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41302049990985.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413020599901,019.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413020699901,015.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413020799901,003.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413020899901,005.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413020999901,012.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413021099901,011.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41303019990993.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413030399901,018.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413030499901,013.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413030599901,009.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413030699901,028.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413030799901,006.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413030899901,013.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413030999901,008.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41304039990981.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413040499901,011.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413040699901,003.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413040999901,006.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41307059990986.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413070799901,001.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41307089990994.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41307109990994.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41351019990974.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41351029990976.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41351039990992.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41351059990995.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41351069990998.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL413510899901,018.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41352019990977.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL41352029990993.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60463019990954.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60463029990992.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60463039990984.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60463049990991.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60602019990957.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60602029990967.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60602039990967.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606020499901,012.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60602059990954.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60602069990968.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60602079990975.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60602089990975.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60602099990982.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606021099901,001.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60603019990986.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60603029990988.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60603039990956.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60603049990967.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60603059990963.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60603069990979.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60603079990973.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60603089990964.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60603099990947.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60603109990968.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60604019990968.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606040299901,012.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60604039990992.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60604049990950.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60604059990980.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60604069990988.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60604079990990.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60604089990963.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60604099990980.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60604109990970.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60605019990980.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60605029990978.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60605039990972.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60605049990987.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60605059990987.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60605069990974.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60605079990999.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606050899901,005.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60605099990988.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606060199901,002.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606060299901,000.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606060399901,009.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60606049990996.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60606059990973.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606060699901,005.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606060799901,003.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60606089990977.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606060999901,002.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60606109990992.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60607019990999.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60607029990975.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60607039990935.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60607049990972.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60607059990984.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60607069990989.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60607079990983.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60607089990978.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60607099990977.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60607109990992.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60608019990982.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60608029990993.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60608039990969.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60608049990993.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606080599901,003.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60608069990986.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60608079990993.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60608089990959.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606080999901,012.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60608109990985.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606510199901,002.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606510299901,017.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60651039990989.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60651049990969.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60651059990990.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606510699901,000.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60651079990997.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60651089990977.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60652019990998.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606520299901,008.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606520399901,010.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60652049990967.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60652059990969.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60652069990974.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60652079990963.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60652089990972.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL606520999901,001.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60855069990982.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60856019990958.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
SOL60856029990972.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009154019990972.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009154029990950.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009154039990993.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091540499901,011.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009154059990965.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009154069990984.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091540799901,023.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091540899901,012.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091550199901,001.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091550299901,027.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091550399901,001.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009155049990978.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091550599901,010.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009155069990984.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009155079990976.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009156019990982.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091560299901,031.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009156039990969.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009156049990990.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009156059990986.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091560699901,017.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009156079990994.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009156089990967.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091560999901,016.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009157019990994.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091570299901,016.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009157039990987.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009157049990993.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009157059990982.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009157069990971.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091570799901,005.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009157089990990.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009162019990961.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091620299901,028.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009162039990973.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009162049990973.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009162059990977.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091620699901,014.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091620799901,006.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009162089990963.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009162099990969.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091630199901,020.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009163029990997.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091630399901,001.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091630499901,002.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091630599901,004.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091630699901,024.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009163079990999.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091640199901,025.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091640299901,016.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091640399901,001.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009164049990981.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091640599901,034.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091640699901,023.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009164079990989.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091640899901,001.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009165019990997.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009165029990997.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091650399901,014.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009165049990993.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091650599901,019.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009165069990984.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091650799901,030.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009165089990990.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091660199901,024.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091660299901,019.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009166039990994.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091660499901,028.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009166059990990.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009166069990983.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091660799901,009.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091660899901,001.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091660999901,024.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091670199901,031.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009167029990998.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009167039990980.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009167049990998.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009167059990994.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009167069990993.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091670799901,024.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091680199901,018.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091680299901,027.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091680399901,008.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091680499901,008.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091680599901,008.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009168069990992.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091680799901,007.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091680899901,019.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091690199901,024.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009169029990985.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009169039990996.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009169049990999.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091690599901,012.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091690699901,013.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091690799901,040.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009169089990999.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009170019990972.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009170029990983.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009170039990968.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091700499901,032.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009170059990990.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091700699901,011.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009170079990982.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091700899901,019.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091710199901,000.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091710299901,006.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091710399901,007.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091710499901,003.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009171059990983.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009171069990928.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091710799901,001.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091710899901,018.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009172029990972.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009172039990964.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009172059990993.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091720699901,015.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009172079990969.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009173019990971.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009173029990994.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009173039990994.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009173069990955.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009173079990983.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009173089990999.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009173099990996.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009174019990988.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009174029990984.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091740399901,003.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009174049990985.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091740599901,036.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009174069990999.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009174079990988.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091740899901,005.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091750199901,033.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091750299901,007.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091750399901,009.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009175049990981.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009175059990989.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009175069990996.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091750799901,006.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009175089990982.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091760199901,012.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009176029990983.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091760399901,000.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091760499901,005.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091760599901,022.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091760699901,005.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009176079990988.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091760899901,011.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091760999901,025.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009177019990981.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091770299901,004.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009177039990985.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091770499901,012.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091770599901,001.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091770699901,005.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091770799901,016.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009178019990989.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009178029990993.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009178039990990.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009178049990987.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009178059990986.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091780699901,024.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091780799901,004.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091780899901,034.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091790199901,018.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091790299901,000.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009179039990963.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091790499901,013.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009179059990953.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009179069990982.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091790799901,010.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009179089990983.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009180019990992.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009180029990961.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091800399901,006.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009180049990999.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009180059990976.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009180069990986.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009180079990954.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091800899901,027.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009181019990979.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091810299901,013.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009181039990998.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091810499901,006.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009181059990965.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009181069990974.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009181079990988.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091810899901,009.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009182019990957.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009182029990972.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009182039990978.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009182049990988.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009182059990964.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091820699901,002.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091820799901,015.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009182089990996.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091820999901,004.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009183019990986.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009183029990990.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009183039990983.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009183049990995.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009183059990999.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091830699901,013.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009183079990995.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009184019990982.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091840299901,000.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091840399901,003.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009184049990984.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009184059990997.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091840699901,014.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091840799901,010.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009184089990986.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009185019990983.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091850299901,016.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091850399901,008.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009185049990990.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009185059990984.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091850699901,013.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091850799901,003.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009185089990995.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009189099990998.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009190019990989.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009190029990990.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009190039990988.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009190049990969.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091900599901,013.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009190069990987.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091900799901,001.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091910199901,003.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091910299901,015.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009191039990979.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091910499901,041.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091910599901,010.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091910699901,003.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009191079990956.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009191089990978.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091920199901,005.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009192029990996.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009192039990999.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009192049990979.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091920599901,012.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009192069990984.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009192079990987.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009192089990995.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009193019990981.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009193029990987.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091930399901,006.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009193049990995.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009193059990981.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091930699901,001.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU2009193079990996.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
ZHU20091930899901,008.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
14 Sep 2011 312770
31 Aug 2011 2867885
24 Aug 2011 28906
10 Aug 2011 3973
20 Jul 2011 100324
11 May 2011 7788
14 Dec 200713035


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)5251,182
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)6056,324
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)2020,611
Russian State Refineries (RUS)690676,375
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)3028,554
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)9091,174


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
INN6025029999968.4Brinks London
INN6025239999989.8Brinks London
INN6025389999991.6Brinks London
INN6025419999987.7Brinks London
INN6025449999982.4Brinks London
INN6025479999988.3Brinks London
INN6025489999980.1Brinks London
INN6025499999965.0Brinks London
INN6025679999986.9Brinks London
INN60256899991,014.7Brinks London
INN60257099991,014.2Brinks London
INN6025729999975.8Brinks London
INN6025739999958.1Brinks London
INN6025759999980.4Brinks London
INN6025769999987.1Brinks London
INN6025789999984.2Brinks London
INN60257999991,007.4Brinks London
INN6025809999990.3Brinks London
INN6025819999972.7Brinks London
INN60258299991,018.0Brinks London
INN60258399991,003.3Brinks London
INN6025849999958.8Brinks London
INN6025859999971.7Brinks London
INN6025869999997.8Brinks London
INN6027319999977.9Brinks London
INN6027329999958.8Brinks London
INN6027339999996.4Brinks London
INN6027349999985.7Brinks London
INN6027359999985.4Brinks London
INN6027369999987.4Brinks London
INN60273799991,003.2Brinks London
INN6027389999983.6Brinks London
INN6027399999987.6Brinks London
INN6027409999995.9Brinks London
INN6027419999985.7Brinks London
INN6027429999985.4Brinks London
INN6027439999964.0Brinks London
INN6027609999984.1Brinks London
INN6027699999979.1Brinks London
INN6027729999970.9Brinks London
INN6027749999983.7Brinks London
INN6027769999975.6Brinks London
INN6027799999969.7Brinks London
INN60278499991,020.2Brinks London
INN6027859999976.6Brinks London
INN6027909999981.9Brinks London
INN6027939999985.0Brinks London
INN6027949999975.3Brinks London
INN6027969999972.9Brinks London
INN6027979999973.1Brinks London
INN6028009999980.0Brinks London
INN6028039999982.5Brinks London
KRAKPX20319999915.0Brinks London
KRAKPX20369999926.0Brinks London
KRAKPX21409999925.8Brinks London
KRAKPX21419999957.3Brinks London
KRAKPX22009999925.7Brinks London
KRAKPX22019999918.3Brinks London
KRAKPX22029999931.5Brinks London
KRAKPX22039999941.6Brinks London
KRAKPX22219999925.4Brinks London
KRAKPX22449999930.0Brinks London
KRAKPX22459999926.4Brinks London
KRAKPX22509999960.4Brinks London
KRAKPX22529999941.2Brinks London
KRAKPX22839999937.9Brinks London
KRAKPX22949999964.3Brinks London
KRAKPX23049999938.8Brinks London
KRAKPX23149999921.8Brinks London
KRAKPX23509999938.4Brinks London
KRAKPX23709999916.8Brinks London
KRAKPX23719999923.7Brinks London
KRAKPX23759999951.1Brinks London
KRAKPX23959999926.2Brinks London
KRAKPX24139999913.6Brinks London
KRAKPX24149999956.4Brinks London
KRAKPX24809999966.4Brinks London
KRAKPX24819999960.3Brinks London
KRAKPX24849999948.6Brinks London
KRAKPX24869999962.1Brinks London
KRAKPX24939999936.3Brinks London
KRAKPX24969999925.0Brinks London
KRAKPX25029999956.4Brinks London
KRAKPX25039999957.5Brinks London
KRAKPX25059999974.3Brinks London
KRAKPX25069999955.3Brinks London
KRAKPX25139999916.5Brinks London
KRAKPX25219999969.9Brinks London
KRAKPX25249999963.7Brinks London
KRAKPX25459999952.7Brinks London
KRAKPX25469999948.6Brinks London
KRAKPX25519999921.8Brinks London
KRAKPX25529999902.3Brinks London
KRAKPX25659999950.9Brinks London
KRAKPX25769999936.1Brinks London
KRAKPX25779999933.5Brinks London
KRAKPX25979999935.3Brinks London
KRAKPX26209999926.6Brinks London
KRAKPX26219999939.0Brinks London
KRAKPX26439999923.0Brinks London
KRAKPX26469999925.0Brinks London
KRAKPX27219999918.9Brinks London
KRAKPX27259999916.1Brinks London
KRAKPX27339999961.8Brinks London
KRAKPX27349999962.7Brinks London
KRAKPX27359999962.6Brinks London
KRAKPX27419999931.1Brinks London
KRAKPX27429999923.8Brinks London
KRAKPX27459999931.0Brinks London
KRAKPX27479999925.8Brinks London
KRAKPX27529999946.2Brinks London
KRAKPX27549999943.7Brinks London
ME2982474799991,012.8Brinks London
ME2982474899991,039.9Brinks London
ME2982474999991,033.3Brinks London
ME2982475099991,027.6Brinks London
ME2982475199991,019.5Brinks London
ME2982475299991,055.0Brinks London
ME2982475399991,014.2Brinks London
ME2982475499991,035.2Brinks London
ME2982475599991,026.9Brinks London
ME2982475699991,047.3Brinks London
ME2982475799991,025.1Brinks London
ME2982475899991,019.4Brinks London
ME2982475999991,071.0Brinks London
ME2982476099991,013.0Brinks London
ME2982476199991,062.8Brinks London
ME2992497299991,032.9Brinks London
ME2992497399991,011.3Brinks London
ME2992497499991,001.7Brinks London
ME2992497599991,030.8Brinks London
ME2992497699991,031.5Brinks London
RUS7033109999967.9Brinks London
RUS7033119999985.7Brinks London
RUS703359999991.1Brinks London
RUS7033699991,001.7Brinks London
RUS7033799991,005.6Brinks London
RUS703389999992.4Brinks London
RUS703399999992.4Brinks London
RUS7034199991,005.2Brinks London
RUS7034109999956.8Brinks London
RUS7034119999997.6Brinks London
RUS7034129999980.8Brinks London
RUS703429999974.6Brinks London
RUS703439999963.4Brinks London
RUS703449999979.9Brinks London
RUS703459999992.9Brinks London
RUS703469999979.2Brinks London
RUS703479999992.2Brinks London
RUS703489999980.0Brinks London
RUS703499999979.8Brinks London
RUS703519999951.8Brinks London
RUS7035109999977.4Brinks London
RUS70351199991,013.3Brinks London
RUS7035129999954.9Brinks London
RUS703529999983.5Brinks London
RUS703539999973.4Brinks London
RUS703549999963.6Brinks London
RUS703559999967.8Brinks London
RUS7035699991,016.9Brinks London
RUS703579999968.0Brinks London
RUS703589999990.1Brinks London
RUS703599999996.1Brinks London
RUS703619999946.6Brinks London
RUS70361099991,009.6Brinks London
RUS7036119999946.6Brinks London
RUS7036129999993.6Brinks London
RUS703629999986.4Brinks London
RUS703639999975.9Brinks London
RUS703649999966.8Brinks London
RUS703659999966.2Brinks London
RUS7036699991,012.7Brinks London
RUS703679999994.5Brinks London
RUS703689999970.3Brinks London
RUS703699999984.9Brinks London
RUS703719999952.4Brinks London
RUS703729999997.9Brinks London
RUS703739999987.8Brinks London
RUS703749999989.5Brinks London
RUS7040109999998.5Brinks London
RUS704049999991.0Brinks London
RUS704089999970.0Brinks London
RUS704159999971.8Brinks London
RUS704169999987.7Brinks London
RUS7085109999977.7Brinks London
RUS7085119999964.3Brinks London
RUS7085129999973.5Brinks London
RUS708539999978.7Brinks London
RUS708549999978.3Brinks London
RUS708559999994.2Brinks London
RUS708569999945.5Brinks London
RUS7085799991,003.0Brinks London
RUS708589999974.3Brinks London
RUS708599999959.5Brinks London
RUS708619999976.0Brinks London
RUS7086109999979.4Brinks London
RUS7086119999968.7Brinks London
RUS7086129999955.2Brinks London
RUS708629999951.7Brinks London
RUS708639999989.5Brinks London
RUS708649999956.7Brinks London
RUS7086599991,001.7Brinks London
RUS708669999958.0Brinks London
RUS708679999998.5Brinks London
RUS708689999974.2Brinks London
RUS708699999992.3Brinks London
RUS7087199991,003.6Brinks London
RUS7087109999967.1Brinks London
RUS7087119999997.7Brinks London
RUS70871299991,019.4Brinks London
RUS7087299991,013.8Brinks London
RUS708739999960.8Brinks London
RUS708749999973.0Brinks London
RUS708759999972.2Brinks London
RUS7087699991,003.9Brinks London
RUS708779999987.7Brinks London
RUS708789999967.0Brinks London
RUS708799999993.9Brinks London
RUS708819999986.2Brinks London
RUS7088109999973.2Brinks London
RUS7088119999967.5Brinks London
RUS7088129999994.2Brinks London
RUS708829999989.2Brinks London
RUS708839999979.9Brinks London
RUS708849999982.5Brinks London
RUS708859999988.9Brinks London
RUS7088699991,006.2Brinks London
RUS708879999994.9Brinks London
RUS708889999996.6Brinks London
RUS708899999987.2Brinks London
RUS7089199991,002.2Brinks London
RUS7089109999995.8Brinks London
RUS7089119999994.6Brinks London
RUS70891299991,017.7Brinks London
RUS7089299991,000.4Brinks London
RUS708939999964.5Brinks London
RUS708949999966.3Brinks London
RUS7089599991,007.3Brinks London
RUS708969999992.5Brinks London
RUS708979999999.8Brinks London
RUS708989999978.0Brinks London
RUS708999999972.8Brinks London
RUS709019999994.2Brinks London
RUS7090109999959.8Brinks London
RUS7090119999974.9Brinks London
RUS7090129999976.8Brinks London
RUS709029999988.2Brinks London
RUS709039999947.8Brinks London
RUS709049999965.1Brinks London
RUS709059999983.2Brinks London
RUS709069999994.1Brinks London
RUS709079999981.7Brinks London
RUS709089999978.7Brinks London
RUS709099999983.2Brinks London
RUS709119999985.3Brinks London
RUS7091109999961.7Brinks London
RUS7091119999968.3Brinks London
RUS70911299991,005.9Brinks London
RUS709129999989.1Brinks London
RUS709139999953.1Brinks London
RUS709149999968.7Brinks London
RUS709159999975.6Brinks London
RUS7091699991,020.1Brinks London
RUS709179999980.3Brinks London
RUS709189999978.3Brinks London
RUS709199999995.2Brinks London
RUS709219999993.1Brinks London
RUS7092109999971.8Brinks London
RUS7092119999972.5Brinks London
RUS7092129999974.4Brinks London
RUS709229999989.4Brinks London
RUS709239999962.3Brinks London
RUS709249999970.2Brinks London
RUS709259999953.6Brinks London
RUS7092699991,002.5Brinks London
RUS709279999982.8Brinks London
RUS709289999993.2Brinks London
RUS709299999971.1Brinks London
RUS709319999990.5Brinks London
RUS7093109999960.5Brinks London
RUS7093119999977.4Brinks London
RUS7093129999978.8Brinks London
RUS709329999975.4Brinks London
RUS709339999978.2Brinks London
RUS709349999980.1Brinks London
RUS709359999997.5Brinks London
RUS7093699991,000.6Brinks London
RUS709379999975.0Brinks London
RUS7093899991,001.0Brinks London
RUS709399999982.8Brinks London
RUS709419999985.1Brinks London
RUS7094109999955.3Brinks London
RUS7094119999980.4Brinks London
RUS7094129999971.1Brinks London
RUS709429999992.8Brinks London
RUS709439999966.1Brinks London
RUS709449999957.3Brinks London
RUS709459999981.9Brinks London
RUS7094699991,009.4Brinks London
RUS709479999972.2Brinks London
RUS709489999990.3Brinks London
RUS709499999978.7Brinks London
RUS709519999995.4Brinks London
RUS7095109999948.6Brinks London
RUS70951199991,012.9Brinks London
RUS709529999993.3Brinks London
RUS709539999962.1Brinks London
RUS709549999978.9Brinks London
RUS709559999978.5Brinks London
RUS709569999974.9Brinks London
RUS709579999984.1Brinks London
RUS7096109999958.2Brinks London
RUS709639999947.1Brinks London
RUS709649999968.7Brinks London
RUS709679999969.8Brinks London
RUS709689999972.4Brinks London
RUS7097109999953.9Brinks London
RUS7097119999985.9Brinks London
RUS7097129999968.7Brinks London
RUS709749999980.5Brinks London
RUS709759999971.2Brinks London
RUS709789999990.7Brinks London
RUS709799999992.6Brinks London
RUS7098199991,003.7Brinks London
RUS7098109999973.9Brinks London
RUS7098119999983.2Brinks London
RUS7098129999940.6Brinks London
RUS709829999943.8Brinks London
RUS709839999993.2Brinks London
RUS709849999999.6Brinks London
RUS709859999971.2Brinks London
RUS709869999931.4Brinks London
RUS709879999973.5Brinks London
RUS7098899991,000.7Brinks London
RUS709899999966.1Brinks London
RUS709919999979.4Brinks London
RUS7099109999998.7Brinks London
RUS7099119999987.0Brinks London
RUS7099129999963.8Brinks London
RUS709929999970.4Brinks London
RUS709939999944.3Brinks London
RUS709949999957.5Brinks London
RUS709959999973.7Brinks London
RUS7099699991,007.9Brinks London
RUS709979999962.1Brinks London
RUS709989999975.9Brinks London
RUS709999999974.1Brinks London
RUS710019999969.6Brinks London
RUS7100109999984.7Brinks London
RUS7100119999968.7Brinks London
RUS7100129999944.4Brinks London
RUS710029999941.2Brinks London
RUS710039999982.0Brinks London
RUS710049999969.1Brinks London
RUS7100599991,000.8Brinks London
RUS710069999998.3Brinks London
RUS710079999956.2Brinks London
RUS710089999993.8Brinks London
RUS710099999997.5Brinks London
RUS710119999929.7Brinks London
RUS7101109999965.2Brinks London
RUS7101119999936.9Brinks London
RUS7101129999993.7Brinks London
RUS710129999975.7Brinks London
RUS710139999952.0Brinks London
RUS710149999988.2Brinks London
RUS710159999961.8Brinks London
RUS710169999988.7Brinks London
RUS710179999967.7Brinks London
RUS7101899991,014.0Brinks London
RUS7101999991,001.8Brinks London
RUS710219999975.6Brinks London
RUS7102109999985.0Brinks London
RUS7102119999938.8Brinks London
RUS7102129999974.5Brinks London
RUS710229999939.8Brinks London
RUS710239999971.1Brinks London
RUS710249999943.4Brinks London
RUS710259999975.2Brinks London
RUS7102699991,006.6Brinks London
RUS710279999984.4Brinks London
RUS7102899991,013.7Brinks London
RUS710299999959.1Brinks London
RUS710319999976.5Brinks London
RUS7103109999955.1Brinks London
RUS71031199991,028.0Brinks London
RUS710329999992.1Brinks London
RUS710339999972.1Brinks London
RUS710349999992.3Brinks London
RUS710359999984.3Brinks London
RUS7103799991,000.8Brinks London
RUS710389999984.7Brinks London
RUS7103999991,018.0Brinks London
RUS7106199991,005.4Brinks London
RUS7106119999997.9Brinks London
RUS71061299991,011.5Brinks London
RUS710639999969.0Brinks London
RUS710689999982.7Brinks London
RUS710719999995.1Brinks London
RUS7107109999975.6Brinks London
RUS710739999968.1Brinks London
RUS710789999989.3Brinks London
RUS710819999994.4Brinks London
RUS7108109999955.3Brinks London
RUS71081199991,013.4Brinks London
RUS7108129999987.7Brinks London
RUS710829999973.4Brinks London
RUS710839999980.5Brinks London
RUS710849999997.0Brinks London
RUS710859999978.1Brinks London
RUS7108699991,012.9Brinks London
RUS710879999976.9Brinks London
RUS710889999998.8Brinks London
RUS7108999991,001.7Brinks London
RUS710919999984.4Brinks London
RUS7109109999970.1Brinks London
RUS7109119999993.9Brinks London
RUS71091299991,020.6Brinks London
RUS710929999979.5Brinks London
RUS710939999979.5Brinks London
RUS710949999976.1Brinks London
RUS710959999988.8Brinks London
RUS7109699991,005.0Brinks London
RUS710979999982.7Brinks London
RUS710989999989.9Brinks London
RUS710999999992.6Brinks London
RUS711019999983.5Brinks London
RUS7110109999966.7Brinks London
RUS7110119999995.9Brinks London
RUS7110129999980.5Brinks London
RUS711029999989.2Brinks London
RUS711039999968.6Brinks London
RUS711049999982.5Brinks London
RUS711059999997.5Brinks London
RUS7110699991,013.1Brinks London
RUS711079999980.2Brinks London
RUS711089999989.8Brinks London
RUS711099999995.2Brinks London
RUS7111199991,001.3Brinks London
RUS7111109999974.4Brinks London
RUS7111119999995.0Brinks London
RUS7111129999983.4Brinks London
RUS711129999978.8Brinks London
RUS711139999967.9Brinks London
RUS711149999990.0Brinks London
RUS711159999983.5Brinks London
RUS7111699991,008.4Brinks London
RUS711179999964.0Brinks London
RUS711189999978.5Brinks London
RUS7111999991,004.7Brinks London
RUS711219999995.4Brinks London
RUS7112109999991.9Brinks London
RUS71121199991,025.8Brinks London
RUS7112129999966.0Brinks London
RUS711229999994.8Brinks London
RUS711239999964.4Brinks London
RUS711249999975.3Brinks London
RUS711259999987.4Brinks London
RUS711269999979.0Brinks London
RUS7112799991,005.1Brinks London
RUS711289999971.9Brinks London
RUS711299999978.0Brinks London
RUS711319999945.4Brinks London
RUS7113109999992.9Brinks London
RUS7113119999965.6Brinks London
RUS7113129999980.3Brinks London
RUS7113299991,008.4Brinks London
RUS7113399991,001.1Brinks London
RUS711349999962.7Brinks London
RUS711359999983.1Brinks London
RUS711369999996.1Brinks London
RUS711379999994.1Brinks London
RUS711389999970.5Brinks London
RUS711399999983.1Brinks London
RUS711419999955.1Brinks London
RUS7114109999984.2Brinks London
RUS71141199991,000.9Brinks London
RUS7114129999967.1Brinks London
RUS7114299991,003.3Brinks London
RUS711439999975.0Brinks London
RUS7114499991,005.0Brinks London
RUS711459999960.9Brinks London
RUS711469999986.1Brinks London
RUS711479999971.6Brinks London
RUS711489999979.2Brinks London
RUS711499999979.2Brinks London
RUS711519999958.4Brinks London
RUS7115109999988.2Brinks London
RUS7115119999974.1Brinks London
RUS7115129999980.1Brinks London
RUS711529999994.5Brinks London
RUS711539999988.4Brinks London
RUS711549999971.3Brinks London
RUS711559999982.2Brinks London
RUS711579999998.8Brinks London
RUS7115899991,002.5Brinks London
RUS711599999980.8Brinks London
RUS711619999957.9Brinks London
RUS7116109999983.7Brinks London
RUS7116119999991.0Brinks London
RUS7116129999971.6Brinks London
RUS711629999994.2Brinks London
RUS7116399991,006.9Brinks London
RUS711649999974.9Brinks London
RUS711659999980.6Brinks London
RUS7116699991,006.5Brinks London
RUS7116799991,001.1Brinks London
RUS711689999986.6Brinks London
RUS711699999975.1Brinks London
RUS711719999937.4Brinks London
RUS7117109999964.9Brinks London
RUS7117119999987.5Brinks London
RUS7117129999971.7Brinks London
RUS711729999994.6Brinks London
RUS711739999995.5Brinks London
RUS7117499991,013.5Brinks London
RUS711759999978.4Brinks London
RUS711769999982.1Brinks London
RUS711779999977.4Brinks London
RUS711789999988.6Brinks London
RUS7117999991,022.3Brinks London
RUS711819999958.4Brinks London
RUS7118109999982.5Brinks London
RUS7118119999998.8Brinks London
RUS7118129999962.2Brinks London
RUS7118299991,003.1Brinks London
RUS7118399991,011.0Brinks London
RUS711849999986.1Brinks London
RUS711859999973.5Brinks London
RUS711869999997.5Brinks London
RUS711879999984.9Brinks London
RUS711889999979.0Brinks London
RUS711899999982.2Brinks London
RUS711919999965.1Brinks London
RUS7119109999987.0Brinks London
RUS7119119999985.2Brinks London
RUS7119129999993.0Brinks London
RUS711929999998.1Brinks London
RUS711939999993.2Brinks London
RUS711949999986.4Brinks London
RUS711959999979.7Brinks London
RUS711969999976.7Brinks London
RUS711979999994.3Brinks London
RUS711989999999.8Brinks London
RUS711999999979.1Brinks London
RUS7120199991,006.0Brinks London
RUS7120109999982.6Brinks London
RUS7120119999957.4Brinks London
RUS7120129999957.1Brinks London
RUS712029999960.3Brinks London
RUS712039999959.3Brinks London
RUS712049999971.0Brinks London
RUS7120599991,009.6Brinks London
RUS712069999979.5Brinks London
RUS7120799991,005.7Brinks London
RUS712089999979.4Brinks London
RUS712099999972.7Brinks London
RUS712119999926.7Brinks London
RUS7121109999971.8Brinks London
RUS7121119999949.3Brinks London
RUS7121129999969.3Brinks London
RUS712129999992.1Brinks London
RUS712139999984.8Brinks London
RUS712149999985.6Brinks London
RUS712159999973.8Brinks London
RUS712169999989.5Brinks London
RUS712179999991.8Brinks London
RUS712189999983.7Brinks London
RUS712199999976.0Brinks London
RUS712219999995.8Brinks London
RUS7122109999981.7Brinks London
RUS7122119999949.9Brinks London
RUS7122129999984.7Brinks London
RUS712229999947.4Brinks London
RUS712239999994.8Brinks London
RUS712249999980.1Brinks London
RUS712259999975.0Brinks London
RUS712269999986.5Brinks London
RUS712279999975.5Brinks London
RUS712289999998.1Brinks London
RUS712299999986.0Brinks London
RUS712319999956.9Brinks London
RUS7123109999982.1Brinks London
RUS7123119999962.0Brinks London
RUS7123129999977.8Brinks London
RUS712329999979.4Brinks London
RUS7123399991,005.6Brinks London
RUS712349999962.4Brinks London
RUS712359999965.2Brinks London
RUS712369999992.1Brinks London
RUS712379999964.3Brinks London
RUS712389999977.7Brinks London
RUS712399999952.3Brinks London
RUS712419999988.8Brinks London
RUS7124129999971.3Brinks London
RUS712429999981.6Brinks London
RUS712439999939.2Brinks London
RUS712449999975.5Brinks London
RUS712459999982.6Brinks London
RUS712469999994.2Brinks London
RUS712479999986.1Brinks London
RUS712489999994.2Brinks London
RUS712499999986.3Brinks London
RUS712519999983.6Brinks London
RUS7125109999972.0Brinks London
RUS7125119999970.3Brinks London
RUS7125129999970.5Brinks London
RUS712529999996.3Brinks London
RUS712539999975.5Brinks London
RUS712549999970.8Brinks London
RUS712559999967.7Brinks London
RUS712569999982.8Brinks London
RUS712579999991.3Brinks London
RUS712589999977.6Brinks London
RUS712599999965.2Brinks London
RUS7126199991,009.7Brinks London
RUS7126109999986.4Brinks London
RUS7126299991,003.1Brinks London
RUS712639999963.5Brinks London
RUS712649999993.3Brinks London
RUS712659999985.9Brinks London
RUS712669999987.9Brinks London
RUS7126799991,005.2Brinks London
RUS712689999985.1Brinks London
RUS712699999992.1Brinks London
RUS7127119999963.3Brinks London
RUS712759999962.4Brinks London
RUS712789999999.4Brinks London
RUS712819999996.8Brinks London
RUS712839999970.7Brinks London
RUS712859999987.0Brinks London
RUS712869999975.9Brinks London
RUS7133109999996.3Brinks London
RUS7133129999974.0Brinks London
RUS713399999960.9Brinks London
RUS713419999938.8Brinks London
RUS7134109999972.7Brinks London
RUS7134119999985.0Brinks London
RUS7134299991,007.8Brinks London
RUS713479999973.6Brinks London
RUS713519999957.9Brinks London
RUS7135119999986.4Brinks London
RUS7135129999964.1Brinks London
RUS713529999975.0Brinks London
RUS713579999982.1Brinks London
RUS713589999966.5Brinks London
RUS713599999978.4Brinks London
RUS713619999955.5Brinks London
RUS7136109999977.6Brinks London
RUS7136119999988.0Brinks London
RUS7136129999967.0Brinks London
RUS713629999989.7Brinks London
RUS713639999993.7Brinks London
RUS713649999968.7Brinks London
RUS713659999961.8Brinks London
RUS713669999980.2Brinks London
RUS713679999995.2Brinks London
RUS713689999969.5Brinks London
RUS713699999961.6Brinks London
RUS713719999955.9Brinks London
RUS7137109999980.9Brinks London
RUS7137119999969.1Brinks London
RUS7137129999973.3Brinks London
RUS713729999984.3Brinks London
RUS713739999969.3Brinks London
RUS713749999975.7Brinks London
RUS713759999959.8Brinks London
RUS7137699991,004.2Brinks London
RUS713779999979.0Brinks London
RUS7137899991,004.9Brinks London
RUS713799999995.1Brinks London
RUS713819999949.4Brinks London
RUS7138109999981.8Brinks London
RUS7138119999995.3Brinks London
RUS7138129999976.8Brinks London
RUS713829999996.7Brinks London
RUS713839999992.8Brinks London
RUS713849999986.5Brinks London
RUS713859999971.8Brinks London
RUS713869999989.9Brinks London
RUS713879999971.5Brinks London
RUS713889999979.5Brinks London
RUS713899999979.1Brinks London
RUS713919999947.1Brinks London
RUS7139109999964.1Brinks London
RUS7139119999993.1Brinks London
RUS7139129999978.7Brinks London
RUS713929999964.7Brinks London
RUS713939999989.1Brinks London
RUS713949999978.6Brinks London
RUS713959999966.0Brinks London
RUS713969999970.3Brinks London
RUS713979999974.0Brinks London
RUS713989999988.6Brinks London
RUS713999999964.1Brinks London
RUS714019999944.3Brinks London
RUS7140109999965.8Brinks London
RUS71401199991,000.8Brinks London
RUS7140129999966.4Brinks London
RUS714029999997.5Brinks London
RUS714039999985.0Brinks London
RUS714049999984.5Brinks London
RUS714059999968.2Brinks London
RUS714069999971.8Brinks London
RUS714079999981.3Brinks London
RUS714089999976.5Brinks London
RUS714099999976.0Brinks London
RUS714119999942.9Brinks London
RUS7141109999995.1Brinks London
RUS71411199991,002.1Brinks London
RUS7141129999957.8Brinks London
RUS714129999991.7Brinks London
RUS714139999998.1Brinks London
RUS714149999999.2Brinks London
RUS714159999965.2Brinks London
RUS714169999969.1Brinks London
RUS714179999981.7Brinks London
RUS714189999993.5Brinks London
RUS714199999981.7Brinks London
RUS714219999991.2Brinks London
RUS7142109999966.6Brinks London
RUS7142119999971.8Brinks London
RUS7142129999981.8Brinks London
RUS714229999946.5Brinks London
RUS714239999981.4Brinks London
RUS714249999965.2Brinks London
RUS714259999999.4Brinks London
RUS714269999949.7Brinks London
RUS714279999987.8Brinks London
RUS714289999977.0Brinks London
RUS714299999964.6Brinks London
RUS714319999985.3Brinks London
RUS7143109999979.7Brinks London
RUS7143119999960.6Brinks London
RUS7143129999987.1Brinks London
RUS714329999936.1Brinks London
RUS714339999983.3Brinks London
RUS714349999977.2Brinks London
RUS7143599991,001.6Brinks London
RUS714369999964.2Brinks London
RUS714379999968.4Brinks London
RUS714389999971.8Brinks London
RUS714399999977.6Brinks London
RUS714419999931.0Brinks London
RUS7144109999979.2Brinks London
RUS7144119999982.9Brinks London
RUS7144129999964.3Brinks London
RUS714429999960.5Brinks London
RUS714439999974.9Brinks London
RUS714449999970.9Brinks London
RUS714459999964.2Brinks London
RUS714469999990.1Brinks London
RUS714479999931.9Brinks London
RUS714489999971.5Brinks London
RUS714499999976.7Brinks London
RUS714519999975.4Brinks London
RUS7145299991,007.7Brinks London
RUS714539999956.6Brinks London
RUS714549999973.8Brinks London
RUS714559999973.9Brinks London
RUS714569999966.3Brinks London
RUS714579999966.0Brinks London
RUS7146109999997.6Brinks London
RUS7146129999977.8Brinks London
RUS714629999983.2Brinks London
RUS714639999988.6Brinks London
RUS714649999959.3Brinks London
RUS714659999982.5Brinks London
RUS7146699991,006.6Brinks London
RUS714679999992.8Brinks London
RUS714689999988.4Brinks London
RUS714699999976.7Brinks London
RUS9207109999977.6Brinks London
RUS9207119999980.1Brinks London
RUS920829999982.9Brinks London
RUS920839999962.0Brinks London
RUS920859999994.5Brinks London
RUS9209119999990.1Brinks London
RUS9209129999980.1Brinks London
RUS921019999970.9Brinks London
RUS9210109999988.0Brinks London
RUS9210119999981.0Brinks London
RUS9210129999979.6Brinks London
RUS921029999991.1Brinks London
RUS921039999949.6Brinks London
RUS921049999996.7Brinks London
RUS921059999998.6Brinks London
RUS921069999979.6Brinks London
RUS921079999973.4Brinks London
RUS921089999981.9Brinks London
RUS921099999983.0Brinks London
RUS921119999983.7Brinks London
RUS9211109999981.8Brinks London
RUS9211119999980.5Brinks London
RUS9211129999979.2Brinks London
RUS921129999957.5Brinks London
RUS921139999945.1Brinks London
RUS921149999974.4Brinks London
RUS921159999997.3Brinks London
RUS921169999967.3Brinks London
RUS921179999980.7Brinks London
RUS921189999977.9Brinks London
RUS921199999982.9Brinks London
RUS921219999975.9Brinks London
RUS921229999991.6Brinks London
RUS921239999944.8Brinks London
RUS9213119999965.8Brinks London
RUS921419999978.7Brinks London
RUS9214109999987.9Brinks London
RUS9214119999972.7Brinks London
RUS9214129999988.7Brinks London
RUS921429999957.2Brinks London
RUS9214399991,003.7Brinks London
RUS921449999984.9Brinks London
RUS9214599991,011.5Brinks London
RUS921469999985.7Brinks London
RUS921479999975.9Brinks London
RUS921489999997.8Brinks London
RUS9214999991,000.3Brinks London
RUS921519999982.3Brinks London
RUS921529999951.9Brinks London
RUS9215399991,003.2Brinks London
SH4A64519999978.4Brinks London
SH4A64529999961.1Brinks London
SH4A64539999977.8Brinks London
SH4A64549999975.7Brinks London
SH4A64559999942.2Brinks London
SH4A64589999945.7Brinks London
SH4A64599999918.2Brinks London
SH4A64609999935.4Brinks London
SH4A64619999935.7Brinks London
SH4A64689999946.7Brinks London
SH4A64919999955.9Brinks London
SH4A64929999955.6Brinks London
SH4A64939999970.9Brinks London
SH4A64949999983.3Brinks London
SH4A64959999936.7Brinks London
SH4A64969999929.0Brinks London
SH4A64979999961.7Brinks London
SH4A64989999963.2Brinks London
SH4A64999999938.3Brinks London
SH4A65009999950.7Brinks London
SH4A65019999917.0Brinks London
SH4A65029999928.3Brinks London
SH4A65039999952.5Brinks London
SH4A65049999966.1Brinks London
SH4A65059999952.3Brinks London
SH4A65069999956.0Brinks London
SH4A65079999961.3Brinks London
SH4A65089999960.1Brinks London
SH4A65099999959.5Brinks London
SH4A65109999939.2Brinks London
YUN11299991,042.5Brinks London
YUN11499991,009.2Brinks London
YUN11799991,041.6Brinks London
YUN12399991,028.1Brinks London
YUN12699991,005.2Brinks London
YUN12799991,025.8Brinks London
YUN13199991,032.3Brinks London
YUN13299991,027.0Brinks London
YUN1339999989.9Brinks London
YUN13499991,017.6Brinks London
YUN13699991,028.2Brinks London
YUN13999991,078.7Brinks London
YUN14499991,000.4Brinks London
YUN14599991,005.3Brinks London
YUN14799991,049.2Brinks London
YUN15099991,036.0Brinks London
YUN15199991,001.2Brinks London
YUN15499991,005.3Brinks London
YUN15599991,014.6Brinks London
YUN15699991,000.9Brinks London
YUN15799991,033.1Brinks London
YUN15999991,027.1Brinks London
YUN16099991,021.9Brinks London
YUN16199991,003.5Brinks London
YUN16399991,030.9Brinks London
YUN16499991,028.4Brinks London
YUN1669999999.3Brinks London
YUN16799991,015.0Brinks London
YUN16899991,012.5Brinks London
YUN16999991,018.9Brinks London
YUN1719999974.5Brinks London
YUN17499991,002.9Brinks London
YUN17799991,004.0Brinks London
YUN17899991,024.4Brinks London
YUN1819999994.6Brinks London
YUN18299991,017.6Brinks London
YUN1839999994.3Brinks London
YUN18599991,021.8Brinks London
YUN1889999986.4Brinks London
YUN1899999982.6Brinks London
YUN35199991,025.9Brinks London
YUN35299991,072.3Brinks London
YUN3539999978.1Brinks London
YUN35499991,026.6Brinks London
YUN3559999985.9Brinks London
YUN35799991,020.7Brinks London
YUN35999991,020.4Brinks London
YUN3609999968.5Brinks London
YUN3649999986.0Brinks London
YUN36699991,014.0Brinks London
YUN36799991,029.1Brinks London
YUN36899991,004.1Brinks London
YUN37099991,068.7Brinks London
YUN37399991,054.3Brinks London
YUN3749999950.7Brinks London
YUN37599991,009.8Brinks London
YUN37699991,014.1Brinks London
YUN37799991,025.4Brinks London
YUN3789999987.7Brinks London
YUN37999991,019.9Brinks London
YUN3819999985.9Brinks London
YUN3849999959.7Brinks London
YUN38599991,025.2Brinks London
YUN3879999997.3Brinks London
YUN39299991,048.7Brinks London
YUN39399991,008.4Brinks London
YUN39799991,015.3Brinks London
YUN3999999987.1Brinks London
YUN40099991,030.7Brinks London
YUN4019999997.8Brinks London
YUN40299991,025.3Brinks London
YUN40399991,031.8Brinks London
YUN40599991,019.0Brinks London
YUN4069999994.2Brinks London
YUN4089999995.5Brinks London
YUN40999991,015.0Brinks London
YUN41099991,006.0Brinks London
YUN4149999979.9Brinks London
YUN41599991,056.8Brinks London
YUN41799991,036.2Brinks London
YUN4189999987.9Brinks London
YUN42099991,031.2Brinks London
YUN42299991,025.6Brinks London
YUN42499991,034.4Brinks London
YUN4259999998.2Brinks London
YUN4269999973.9Brinks London
YUN42799991,009.4Brinks London
YUN4289999983.2Brinks London
YUN4299999982.9Brinks London
YUN43099991,037.5Brinks London


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:320665
# Ounces:313906310.5
Average Bar Weight:978.9 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:146 (about 1 in 2196 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:85694 (about 1 in 3.7 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 586 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4978
Number of Refiners:80


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag