About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coin Rolls Now on eBay (and boxes of 500)

SLV Bar Analysis for 02 Sep 2015 (from 26 Aug 2015 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)25169 bars
25,123,441.5 oz
25169 bars
25,123,441.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)128916 bars
125,540,540.9 oz
117726 bars
114,473,705.5 oz
361 bars
351,725.3 oz
11550 bars
11,417,596.3 oz
06171742024
Brinks London C (BRIC)81135 bars
78,399,437.5 oz
93303 bars
90,421,087.6 oz
12168 bars
12,021,650.1 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00063639
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)99084 bars
95,904,785.1 oz
99084 bars
95,904,785.1 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001127711
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)334304 bars
324,968,205.0 oz
335282 bars
325,923,019.7 oz
12529 bars
12,373,375.4 oz
11550 bars
11,417,596.3 oz
061715012090




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)85 bars84,576.1 Oz995.025.70082
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)282 bars284,665.6 Oz1009.51.90069
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)1157 bars1,129,070.9 Oz975.918.71371571
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)8 bars7,662.1 Oz957.85.1008
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)374 bars359,268.6 Oz960.624.800309
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)3317 bars3,255,307.9 Oz981.422.600878
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)375 bars375,188.1 Oz1000.521.610292
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8590 bars7,483,447.5 Oz871.231.4001505
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)41 bars30,405.0 Oz741.614.90041
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)306 bars315,936.5 Oz1032.531.900274
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)15812 bars15,121,551.9 Oz956.348.4463332440
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)37 bars36,068.8 Oz974.833.50037
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1442 bars1,517,336.5 Oz1052.217.610616
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)1109 bars1,075,213.3 Oz969.525.510669
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)53 bars56,478.0 Oz1065.634.80052
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2944 bars3,072,651.1 Oz1043.727.06770909
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1703 bars1,662,377.8 Oz976.120.000702
EKATERINBURG (EKA)9 bars8,912.4 Oz990.318.0009
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,200.2 Oz1040.073.9005
Engelhard UK (EN3)9 bars9,252.1 Oz1028.043.2009
Engelhard USA (EN4)30 bars29,798.1 Oz993.343.20030
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1270 bars1,246,179.7 Oz981.217.71620517
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1638 bars1,583,763.8 Oz966.921.300711
Handy Harman USA (HAN)310 bars310,268.2 Oz1000.942.800271
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)15526 bars15,140,518.5 Oz975.226.31201424
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)1362 bars1,345,766.7 Oz988.132.190804
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)143 bars150,760.3 Oz1054.322.710135
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)250 bars263,787.1 Oz1055.130.800215
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)15076 bars14,788,988.1 Oz981.022.7433281357
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)300 bars314,814.1 Oz1049.480.900263
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6194 bars6,322,788.0 Oz1020.831.6001382
John Betts UK (JO1)188 bars195,251.9 Oz1038.636.200164
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)314 bars317,305.5 Oz1010.532.400273
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)631 bars619,705.1 Oz982.146.000504
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5283 bars5,276,139.5 Oz998.734.1101393
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)494 bars483,149.1 Oz978.020.700371
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)674 bars662,815.4 Oz983.413.71050365
KGHM Poland (KGH)11205 bars11,320,886.7 Oz1010.315.75090918
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)4344 bars4,219,141.5 Oz971.321.900985
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)15806 bars15,383,212.0 Oz973.319.912401123
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)52 bars51,468.0 Oz989.847.10052
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)12433 bars12,113,464.0 Oz974.318.5001020
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)19795 bars18,912,374.8 Oz955.419.15401054
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)843 bars809,555.4 Oz960.326.200581
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)627 bars605,490.7 Oz965.719.200410
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)18 bars16,971.2 Oz942.832.80018
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5974 bars6,237,429.7 Oz1044.121.0240944
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1107 bars1,061,451.5 Oz958.923.100628
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5325 bars5,167,026.3 Oz970.320.500982
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)160 bars166,603.3 Oz1041.318.800142
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4453 bars4,128,377.1 Oz927.112.300621
Noranda Canada (NO1)487 bars493,652.6 Oz1013.726.400379
Noranda Canada (NO2)216 bars217,774.7 Oz1008.229.000197
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17465 bars15,020,511.0 Oz860.033.5001801
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)57 bars54,287.1 Oz952.416.90054
Nyrstar (NYR)189 bars179,208.0 Oz948.231.918813176
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8268 bars7,906,193.2 Oz956.220.8001069
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1112 bars1,117,022.7 Oz1004.526.600673
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5266 bars5,079,449.7 Oz964.622.56501028
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)2 bars2,214.3 Oz1107.29.4002
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)14 bars14,993.0 Oz1070.931.10014
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)34899 bars33,450,109.2 Oz958.522.3378921253
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)19 bars19,307.9 Oz1016.251.20019
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1233 bars1,219,220.6 Oz988.86.700275
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5760 bars5,816,927.3 Oz1009.928.729601283
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)667 bars633,551.2 Oz949.916.800420
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)41048 bars40,859,362.3 Oz995.422.2283641281
Solar Metals (SO2)3037 bars3,029,489.0 Oz997.519.700809
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2055 bars2,009,959.8 Oz978.116.000642
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3337 bars3,205,384.6 Oz960.620.4160883
Tokuriki Honten Japan (TOK)399 bars385,806.8 Oz966.918.000295
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6722 bars6,552,589.9 Oz974.822.6111021045
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)2 bars1,926.4 Oz963.26.2002
U.S Assay Office (USA)8 bars7,883.8 Oz985.535.4008
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1804 bars1,729,713.5 Oz958.819.6330714
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2412 bars2,360,665.2 Oz978.724.800908
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12453 bars12,731,139.8 Oz1022.324.95944121317
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)78 bars71,771.2 Oz920.128.20075


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI49859990907.7JPMV, JPMV
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
INN6015989990987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
NYRPPLA9999902.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999905.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999935.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999940.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999949.5BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999962.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999964.5BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.9BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999966.9BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999967.0BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999968.6BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL1002050699901,011.6BRIU, BRIC
SOL320050199901,017.1BRIU, BRIU
SOL32262019998978.5BRIU, BRIC
SOL32708089990983.8BRIC, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN192099991,011.7BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN271999991,031.4BRIC, JPMV
YUN29299991,040.8BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN52399991,006.7BRIC, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)198192,822
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)192184,821
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)166160,793
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)324307,633
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)180179,166
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)148149,522
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)147144,035
KGHM Poland (KGH)566570,905
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)11351,099,247
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)11961,166,639
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)581548,264
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)324333,730
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)3432,285
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)106101,808
Prioksky Russia (PRI)337323,335
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)547556,263
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)4643,101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)45384,525,119
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)570584,444
Zhuzhou Smelter China (ZHU)215213,653

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AS142540159999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540169999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540179999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540189999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540199999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540209999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540219999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540229999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540239999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540249999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540259999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540269999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540279999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540289999980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540299999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540309999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540319999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540329999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540339999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540349999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540359999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540369999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540379999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540389999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540399999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540409999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540419999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540429999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540439999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540449999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540459999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540469999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540479999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540489999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540499999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540509999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540519999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540529999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540539999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540549999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540559999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540569999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540579999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540589999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142540599999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541019999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541029999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541039999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541049999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541059999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541069999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541079999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541089999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541099999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541109999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541119999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541129999975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541139999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541149999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541159999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541169999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541179999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541189999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541199999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541209999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541219999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541229999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541239999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541249999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541259999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541269999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541279999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541289999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541299999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541309999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541319999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541329999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541339999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541349999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541359999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541369999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541379999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541389999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541399999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541409999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541419999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142541429999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142634019999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641219999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641229999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641239999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641249999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641259999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641269999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641279999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641289999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641299999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641309999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641319999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641329999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641339999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641349999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641359999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641369999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641379999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641389999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641399999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641409999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641419999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641429999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641439999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641449999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641459999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641469999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641479999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641489999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641499999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641509999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641519999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641529999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641539999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641549999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641559999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641569999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641579999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641589999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641599999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641619999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS1426416299991,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641639999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641649999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641659999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641669999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641679999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641689999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641699999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641709999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142641719999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656019999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656029999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656039999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656049999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656059999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656069999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656079999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656089999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656099999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656109999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656119999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656129999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656139999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656149999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656159999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656169999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656179999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656189999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656199999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656209999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656219999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656229999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656239999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656249999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656259999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656269999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656279999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656289999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656299999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656309999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656319999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656329999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656339999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656349999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656359999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656369999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656379999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656389999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656399999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656409999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656419999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656429999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656439999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656449999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656459999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656469999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656479999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656489999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656499999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656509999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656519999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656529999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656539999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656549999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656559999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656569999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656579999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656589999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656599999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142656609999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY081301019999964.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301029999981.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301039999946.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301049999941.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301059999973.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301069999925.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301079999966.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301089999943.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301099999937.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301109999956.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301119999939.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301129999983.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301139999930.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301149999946.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301159999960.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301169999932.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301179999941.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301189999943.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301199999970.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081301209999963.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302019999956.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302029999946.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302039999947.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302049999963.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302059999907.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302069999930.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302079999956.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302089999972.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302099999957.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302109999912.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302119999965.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302129999941.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302139999947.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302149999947.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302159999975.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302169999960.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302179999975.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302189999968.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081302199999949.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY0813022099991,010.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303019999961.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303029999951.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303039999974.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303049999970.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303059999989.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303069999958.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303079999935.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303089999958.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303099999980.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303109999954.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303119999935.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303129999976.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303139999985.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303149999956.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303159999947.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303169999972.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303179999970.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303189999971.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303199999983.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081303209999953.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081304019999979.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081304029999979.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081304039999976.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081304049999977.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081304129999958.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081304139999905.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081304149999957.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081304159999948.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081304169999997.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081304179999975.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081304189999966.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081304199999929.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081304209999925.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081305019999977.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081305029999978.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY081401019999961.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401029999955.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401039999958.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401049999979.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401059999946.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401069999974.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401079999956.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY0814010899991,000.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401099999976.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401109999980.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY0814011199991,002.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401129999980.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401139999985.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401149999955.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401159999964.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401169999967.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401179999940.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401189999919.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401199999956.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081401209999958.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY0814020199991,015.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081402029999984.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY0814020399991,016.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081402049999953.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081402059999974.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081402069999970.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081402079999960.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081402089999964.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081402099999966.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081402109999995.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081402119999977.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403019999981.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403029999976.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403039999968.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403049999968.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403059999960.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403069999984.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY0814030799991,003.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403089999955.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403099999904.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403109999969.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY0814031199991,022.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY0814031299991,006.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY0814031399991,009.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403149999972.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403159999989.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403169999960.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403179999983.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403189999999.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403199999965.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081403209999983.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081404019999989.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY081404029999985.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY08142129999975.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY08142139999994.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY08142149999956.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY08142159999985.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY08142169999952.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY08142179999976.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY08142189999952.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY08142199999973.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY08142209999943.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
DAY082101019999953.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101029999947.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101039999972.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101049999942.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101059999910.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101069999938.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101079999949.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101089999937.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101099999965.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101109999944.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101119999945.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101129999919.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101139999954.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101149999944.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101159999969.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101169999938.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101179999931.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101189999911.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101199999957.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082101209999996.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102019999933.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102029999966.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102039999959.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102049999921.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102059999950.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102069999924.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102079999922.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102089999961.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102099999965.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102109999951.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102119999923.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102129999955.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102139999981.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102149999969.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102159999935.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102169999961.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102179999938.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082102189999974.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082104089999979.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082104099999936.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082104109999975.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082104119999965.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082104129999945.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082104139999961.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082104149999961.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082104159999958.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082104169999967.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082104179999997.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY0821041899991,004.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082104199999962.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082104209999988.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY0821050199991,012.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082105029999998.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082105039999992.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DAY082105049999976.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
DOW20111105019999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105029999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105039999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105049999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105059999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105069999999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105079999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105089999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105099999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW201111051099991,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105119999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105129999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105139999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105149999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105159999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105169999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105179999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105189999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105199999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105209999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105219999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105229999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105239999925.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105249999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105259999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105269999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105279999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105289999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105299999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105309999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105319999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105329999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105339999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105349999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105359999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105369999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105379999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105389999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105399999932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105409999943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105419999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105429999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105439999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105449999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105459999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105469999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105479999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105489999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105499999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105509999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105519999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW201111055299991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105539999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105549999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105559999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105569999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105579999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105589999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105599999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105609999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105619999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105629999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105639999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105649999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105659999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105669999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111105679999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107019999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107029999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107039999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107049999956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107059999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107069999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107079999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107089999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107099999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107109999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107119999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107129999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107139999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107149999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107159999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107169999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107179999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107189999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107199999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107209999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107219999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107229999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107239999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107249999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107259999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107269999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107279999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107289999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107299999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107309999947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107319999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107329999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107339999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107349999957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107359999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107369999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107379999920.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107389999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107399999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107409999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107419999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107429999940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107439999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107449999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107459999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107469999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107479999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107489999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107499999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107509999953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111107519999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109019999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109029999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109039999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109049999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109059999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109069999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109079999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109089999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109099999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109109999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109119999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW201111091299991,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109139999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109149999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109159999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109169999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109179999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109189999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109199999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109209999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109219999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109229999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109239999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109249999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109259999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109269999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109279999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109289999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109299999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109309999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109319999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109329999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109339999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109349999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109359999997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109369999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109379999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109389999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109399999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109409999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109419999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109429999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109439999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW201111094499991,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109459999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109469999993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109479999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW20111109489999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20111211J29999945.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111211J39999919.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111211J49999950.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111211J59999947.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111211J69999950.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111211J89999947.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111211K39999951.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111211K49999927.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111211K59999956.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111211K69999945.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111211K79999931.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111211K89999951.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111211L39999950.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212A19999963.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212A29999966.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212A39999966.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212A49999945.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212A59999944.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212A79999928.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212A89999933.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212B19999940.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212B29999959.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212B39999963.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212B49999926.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212B69999941.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20111212B79999963.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212B89999950.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212C19999951.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212C29999954.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212C39999950.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212C49999942.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212C59999964.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212C69999935.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212C89999944.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212D19999946.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212D29999926.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212D39999937.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212D49999952.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212D59999958.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212D69999966.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20111212D79999936.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20111212D89999939.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212E19999955.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212E29999944.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212E39999970.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212E49999958.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20111212E59999959.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212E69999940.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212E79999951.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212E89999949.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212F19999945.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20111212F29999957.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212F49999934.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212F59999959.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212F69999942.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212F79999946.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212F89999957.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212G19999937.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212G29999938.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20111212G49999930.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212G69999959.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212G79999951.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212G89999955.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212H29999941.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212H39999934.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212H59999954.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212H69999925.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212H89999956.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212J29999945.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20111212J39999919.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20111212J49999942.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201A19999962.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201A29999947.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201A39999929.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201A49999944.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201A59999955.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201A69999969.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201A79999941.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201A89999960.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201B19999958.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201B29999962.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201B39999960.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201B49999954.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201B59999958.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120201B69999955.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120201B79999957.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201B89999965.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201C19999973.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201C29999958.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201C39999970.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201C49999975.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120201C59999977.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201C69999968.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201C79999969.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201C89999959.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120201D19999970.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201D29999978.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201D39999959.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201D49999963.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201D59999952.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201D69999968.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201D79999945.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120201D89999926.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202A19999934.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202A29999931.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202A39999954.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202A49999954.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202A59999962.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202A69999962.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202A79999944.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202A89999959.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202B19999953.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202B29999942.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202B39999943.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202B49999956.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202B59999973.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202B69999954.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202B79999950.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202B89999978.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202C19999959.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202C29999944.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202C39999941.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202C49999941.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202C59999948.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202C69999951.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202C79999961.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202C89999963.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202D19999946.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202D29999950.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202D39999906.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202D49999949.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202D59999936.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202D69999935.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202D79999950.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202D89999951.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202E19999947.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202E29999930.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202E39999950.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202E49999946.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202E59999940.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120202E69999946.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202E79999925.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202E89999965.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202F19999960.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202F29999967.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202F39999974.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202F49999962.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202F59999986.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202F69999957.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120202F79999936.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203A19999915.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120203A29999945.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203A39999937.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203A49999941.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203A59999937.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203A69999964.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203A89999955.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203B19999940.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203B29999949.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203B49999919.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203B59999951.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203B69999915.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203B79999955.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120203B89999930.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203C19999941.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203C29999943.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203C39999963.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203C49999938.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203C59999958.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203C69999950.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203C79999943.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203C89999954.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203D19999947.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203D29999947.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203D39999956.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203D49999940.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203D59999964.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203D69999928.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203D79999930.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203D89999960.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203E19999945.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203E29999941.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203E39999933.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203E49999964.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203E59999943.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203E69999952.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203E79999950.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203E89999945.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203F19999943.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203F39999939.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203F49999952.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203F59999950.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203F69999947.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203F79999923.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203F89999942.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203G19999964.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203G39999950.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203G49999936.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203G59999950.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203G69999935.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120203G79999953.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204A19999942.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204A29999940.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204A39999945.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204A49999931.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204A59999959.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204A69999954.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204A79999988.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204A89999963.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204B19999944.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204B29999944.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204B39999955.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204B49999944.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204B59999957.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204B69999957.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204B79999965.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204B89999961.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204C29999984.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204C39999948.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204C49999994.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204C69999986.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204C79999922.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204D19999935.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204D29999945.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204D39999944.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204D49999938.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204D59999992.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204D69999970.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204D79999996.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204D89999968.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204E19999985.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204E29999957.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204E39999982.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204E49999953.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204E59999980.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204E69999957.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204E79999969.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204E89999953.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204F19999932.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204F29999992.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204F39999943.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120204F49999967.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204F59999952.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204F69999959.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120204F79999965.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120204F89999940.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204G19999961.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120204G29999950.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120204G39999974.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120204G49999955.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120205A19999943.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205A29999912.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205A39999931.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205A49999934.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205A59999978.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205A69999944.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205A79999958.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205A89999968.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120205B19999937.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205B39999920.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205B49999940.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205B59999931.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205B69999955.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205B79999937.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205B89999928.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205C19999929.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120205C29999929.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205C39999933.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205C59999925.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205C69999928.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120205C79999945.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205C89999953.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205D19999934.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205D29999937.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120205D39999914.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205D49999934.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205D59999953.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120205D69999954.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205D79999958.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120205D89999901.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120205E19999947.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205E29999906.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205E39999962.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205E49999919.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205E59999968.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205E69999960.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205E79999953.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205E89999972.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205F19999952.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205F29999923.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205F49999948.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120205F59999941.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120205F69999944.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205F79999938.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205F89999957.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205G19999933.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205G29999965.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205G39999955.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120205G49999932.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206A19999959.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206A29999946.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120206A39999942.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206A49999950.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120206A59999952.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206A69999918.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206A79999946.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120206A89999941.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206B19999957.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206B29999934.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206B39999943.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120206B49999945.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120206B59999954.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206B69999939.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206B79999940.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206B89999948.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206C19999936.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206C29999934.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206C39999947.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120206C49999962.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
HEN20120206C59999948.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206C69999948.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206C79999951.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206C89999943.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
HEN20120206D19999952.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JBRM53869990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM53879990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM538899901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM538999901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM53909990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM53919990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM53929990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM539399901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM53949990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM53959990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM539699901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM539799901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM539899901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM539999901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54009990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM540199901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54029990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54039990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54049990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54059990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54069990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54079990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54089990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54099990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54109990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54119990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54129990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54139990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM541499901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54159990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54169990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM541799901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54189990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54199990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54209990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54219990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM542299901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54239990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM542499901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM542599901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM542699901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54279990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54289990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54299990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54309990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54319990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54329990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54339990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54349990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54359990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54369990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54379990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54389990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54399990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54409990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54419990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54429990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54439990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54449990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54459990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54469990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54479990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54489990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM544999901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54509990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM545199901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54529990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54539990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM545499901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM545599901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54569990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54579990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54589990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54599990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54609990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54619990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54629990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM546399901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM546499901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM546599901,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM546699901,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54679990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54689990868.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM546999901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM547099901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM547199901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM547299901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54739990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM547499901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM547599901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM547699901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM547799901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54789990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM547999901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54809990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54819990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54829990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM548399901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM548499901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM548599901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM548699901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM548799901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54889990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM548999901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54909990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54919990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM549299901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54939990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM549499901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54959990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54969990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54979990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM54989990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM549999901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55009990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55019990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55029990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM550399901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM550499901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55059990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM550699901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM550799901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM550899901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55099990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM551099901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM551199901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55329990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55339990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM553499901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM553599901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM553699901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM553799901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55389990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM553999901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55409990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM554199901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM554299901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55439990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55449990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55459990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55479990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55489990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55509990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM555199901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM555499901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55569990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55579990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55589990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55599990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM556099901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55619990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55629990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM556399901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55649990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM556599901,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM556699901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM556799901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM556899901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55699990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55709990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55719990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55729990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55739990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM557499901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55859990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM55869990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM56089990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM56099990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM56109990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM56119990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM561299901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM56139990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM56149990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM561599901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM56169990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM56179990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM56189990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM561999901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM562099901,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRM56219990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIAKY11001030199991,042.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11001030299991,060.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11001030399991,064.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11001030499991,047.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11001030599991,043.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1100103069999988.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11001030799991,056.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11011060199991,011.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JIAKY11011060299991,033.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JIAKY11011060399991,040.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JIAKY11011060499991,022.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JIAKY11011060599991,034.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JIAKY11011060699991,019.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JIAKY11011060799991,024.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JIAKY11011070199991,018.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JIAKY11011070299991,044.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JIAKY11011070399991,055.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JIAKY11011070499991,054.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JIAKY11011070599991,003.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JIAKY11011070699991,023.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JIAKY1101307019999965.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101307049999992.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101307059999961.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11013070799991,013.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11015020399991,011.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101502049999989.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11015020599991,023.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101502079999942.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101503019999990.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101503029999978.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101503039999964.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101503049999986.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101503059999988.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11015030699991,028.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101503079999951.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101504019999972.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11015040299991,012.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101504039999971.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11015040499991,016.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11015040599991,009.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11015040699991,008.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11015040799991,015.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11015050199991,019.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11015050399991,002.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101505049999980.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101505059999966.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11015050699991,022.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1101505079999967.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11018080199991,075.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11018080299991,063.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11018080399991,045.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1101808049999985.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1101808059999972.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11018080699991,035.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11018080799991,020.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11019010199991,010.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1101901029999991.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11019010399991,023.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11019010499991,037.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11019010599991,038.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1101901069999996.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1101901079999969.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11021070199991,042.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11021070299991,020.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11021070399991,044.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11021070499991,051.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11021070599991,009.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1102107069999964.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11021070799991,052.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11021080199991,022.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11021080299991,004.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11021080399991,022.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11021080499991,002.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11021080599991,022.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11021080699991,015.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11021080799991,047.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11046060299991,041.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11046060399991,010.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11046060499991,016.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1104606059999980.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1104607019999997.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11046070299991,059.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11046070399991,002.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11046070499991,024.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11046070599991,029.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1104607069999929.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11048030599991,010.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11048030699991,031.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11048040199991,012.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11048040299991,032.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11048040399991,029.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11048040499991,022.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11048040599991,021.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11048040699991,021.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11048040799991,049.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11050010199991,026.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1105001039999995.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11050020699991,021.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11173040299991,011.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11173040499991,003.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11173040799991,002.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1117305039999959.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1117305069999948.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11174030199991,000.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY11180050499991,028.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11180050599991,005.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11180060499991,023.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11180060699991,014.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11186030299991,017.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1121401059999997.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY11214050799991,012.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1121407039999985.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1121407049999990.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
JIAKY1122105019999995.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1122105049999983.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1122106029999990.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12107040199991,050.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1212203059999994.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1212204019999979.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12122040299991,001.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1212204039999974.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1212204049999992.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1212204059999986.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12122040699991,007.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12122040799991,019.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1212205019999975.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12122050299991,011.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1212205039999998.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12122050499991,009.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12122050599991,007.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12122050699991,023.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12122050799991,020.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1212206039999972.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1212206049999988.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12123050199991,005.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12123050299991,017.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12123050399991,015.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12123050499991,026.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12123050599991,001.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12123050699991,035.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12123050799991,014.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1212306019999961.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12123060299991,033.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1212306039999980.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY1212306049999981.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12123060599991,010.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12123060699991,020.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JIAKY12123060799991,040.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
JSCEA31659999988.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31669999959.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JSCEA31679999981.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31689999977.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31699999982.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31709999976.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA317899991,001.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA317999991,004.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA318099991,002.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JSCEA31819999938.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31829999957.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JSCEA31839999980.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
JSCEA31849999949.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA318599991,005.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31869999978.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31879999993.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31889999998.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31899999996.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA319099991,002.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA319199991,009.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA319299991,006.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31939999988.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA319499991,005.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31959999954.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA319699991,008.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31979999979.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31989999969.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31999999986.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32009999994.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32019999966.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32029999992.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32039999966.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA320499991,003.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32059999988.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA320699991,014.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32079999993.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32089999979.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32099999996.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32109999937.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32119999955.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32129999996.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA321399991,003.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA321499991,010.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA321599991,004.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32169999978.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32179999999.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32189999978.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA321999991,009.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32209999986.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA322199991,007.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32229999986.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32239999964.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32249999988.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32259999977.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32269999949.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32279999985.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32289999951.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32299999995.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32309999968.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32319999977.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32329999978.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32339999969.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA323499991,000.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32359999985.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32369999997.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32379999980.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32389999976.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32399999986.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32409999963.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32419999955.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32429999973.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32439999989.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32449999946.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32459999942.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32469999983.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32479999959.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32489999985.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32499999980.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32509999983.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32519999942.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32529999926.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32539999978.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32549999988.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32559999987.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32569999989.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32579999966.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32589999947.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32599999988.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32609999988.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32619999997.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32629999983.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32639999943.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32649999939.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32659999973.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32669999970.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32679999954.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32689999957.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32699999994.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32709999960.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA327199991,006.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32729999981.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32739999998.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA327499991,001.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32759999953.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32769999957.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32779999942.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32789999995.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36179999954.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36189999956.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36229999990.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36259999954.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36269999986.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36339999970.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA363899991,012.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA364499991,005.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36469999976.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36479999967.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36499999972.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA365299991,002.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA365399991,018.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36549999991.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36579999953.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36599999951.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36639999973.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36649999991.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36659999991.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36689999979.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36699999990.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36749999976.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36779999996.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36789999915.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA367999991,026.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36809999983.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36819999944.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36829999982.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36839999957.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36849999955.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36859999999.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36869999945.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36879999984.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36889999992.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA368999991,020.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36909999982.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36929999998.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36939999989.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36949999985.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36969999967.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KGH20122349099991,005.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122466399991,003.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122466499991,006.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122466599991,029.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122466699991,030.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122466799991,007.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122466899991,013.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122466999991,008.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122467099991,024.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122467199991,019.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122467299991,011.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122467399991,012.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122467499991,017.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122467599991,025.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122467699991,025.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122467799991,015.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122467899991,029.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122467999991,010.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122468099991,017.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122468199991,008.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122468299991,022.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122468399991,024.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122468499991,012.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122468599991,022.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122468699991,009.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122468799991,023.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122468899991,004.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122468999991,029.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122469099991,014.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122469199991,011.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122469299991,006.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122469399991,019.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122469499991,002.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012246959999987.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012246969999995.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122469799991,005.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012246989999984.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012246999999987.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012247009999978.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122470199991,032.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012247029999995.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122470399991,004.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122470499991,004.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122470599991,007.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012247069999992.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012247079999990.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012247089999972.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012247099999984.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122471099991,003.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122471199991,020.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122471299991,016.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122471399991,005.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122471499991,026.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122471599991,000.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122471699991,008.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122471799991,000.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122471899991,007.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012247199999982.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012247209999991.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012247219999987.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122472299991,002.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012247239999991.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012247249999982.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122472599991,005.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122472699991,014.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122479399991,014.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012247949999988.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122479599991,000.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012247969999985.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012247979999998.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012247989999954.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122479999991,007.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122480099991,003.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248019999990.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248029999981.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122480399991,017.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248049999984.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122480599991,026.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122480699991,015.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122480799991,006.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122480899991,021.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122480999991,019.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248109999971.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122481199991,006.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122481299991,000.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248139999998.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122481499991,003.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122481599991,021.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122481699991,007.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248179999997.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122481899991,012.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122481999991,003.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122482099991,005.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122482199991,009.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122482299991,001.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248239999997.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248249999991.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122482599991,003.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122482699991,015.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122482799991,016.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122482899991,020.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122482999991,016.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122483099991,015.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122483199991,024.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248329999993.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248339999992.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248349999986.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248359999982.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122483699991,005.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122483799991,016.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122483899991,011.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248399999999.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122484099991,002.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122484199991,009.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122484299991,005.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122484399991,022.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122484499991,002.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122484599991,006.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248469999999.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122484799991,019.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248489999999.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248499999959.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248509999989.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122485199991,017.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248529999993.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122485399991,000.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122485499991,012.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122485599991,003.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122485699991,035.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012248579999999.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122485899991,012.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012248599999992.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122486099991,008.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122486199991,001.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122486299991,036.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122486399991,016.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122486499991,010.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122486599991,009.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012248669999997.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122486799991,018.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122486899991,027.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122486999991,007.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122487099991,028.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122487199991,016.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122487299991,008.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122487399991,007.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122487499991,013.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122487599991,013.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122487699991,004.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122487799991,022.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012248789999993.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122487999991,020.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122488099991,010.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122488199991,024.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122488299991,005.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122488399991,023.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012248849999993.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122488599991,015.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122488699991,006.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122488799991,007.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122488899991,023.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012248899999989.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012248909999990.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122489199991,005.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012248929999981.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012248939999994.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012248949999965.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012248959999999.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122489699991,004.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122489799991,003.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122489899991,011.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012248999999990.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122490099991,026.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122490199991,014.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122490299991,020.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122490399991,013.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122490499991,014.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122490599991,020.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249069999987.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249079999988.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122490899991,003.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122490999991,022.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122491099991,029.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122491199991,007.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249129999995.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249219999982.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249229999994.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122492399991,001.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122492499991,009.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249259999986.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249269999994.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122492799991,022.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122492899991,009.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249299999990.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122493099991,003.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249319999994.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122493299991,003.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122493399991,017.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122493499991,003.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249359999991.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122493699991,007.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122493799991,000.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249389999994.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249399999975.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122494099991,001.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249419999989.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122494299991,007.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249439999984.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249449999994.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249459999987.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249469999999.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122494799991,007.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122494899991,025.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249499999985.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122495099991,000.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122495199991,006.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249529999998.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122495399991,031.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249549999988.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122495599991,030.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122495699991,009.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249579999981.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249589999995.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249599999999.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122496099991,016.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122496199991,027.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122496299991,012.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122496399991,008.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249649999979.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122496599991,007.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122496699991,022.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122496799991,016.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122496899991,034.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249699999997.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122497099991,001.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122497199991,023.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122497299991,010.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249739999994.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122497499991,000.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122497599991,005.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122497699991,008.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122497799991,005.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122497899991,015.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249799999983.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122498099991,008.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012249819999988.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122498299991,036.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122498399991,038.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122498499991,013.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122498599991,011.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012249869999987.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122498799991,014.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122498899991,016.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012249899999973.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122499099991,005.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012249919999967.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012249929999994.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122499399991,016.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012249949999999.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122499599991,010.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012249969999977.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122499799991,008.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122499899991,013.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122499999991,002.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250009999983.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122500199991,000.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250029999993.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122500399991,002.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122500499991,022.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122500599991,042.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122500699991,010.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250079999996.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122500899991,018.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122500999991,004.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122501099991,023.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122501199991,003.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122501299991,011.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122501399991,006.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250149999992.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250159999983.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122501699991,014.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122501899991,002.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250199999975.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122502099991,014.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250219999987.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250229999999.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122502399991,009.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122502499991,009.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122502599991,004.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250269999980.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122502799991,009.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122502899991,013.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122502999991,010.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250309999992.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122503199991,006.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122503299991,025.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250339999990.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122503499991,024.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122503599991,003.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122503699991,013.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250379999996.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122503899991,026.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122503999991,010.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250409999994.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250419999999.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122504299991,007.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122504399991,028.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250449999994.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122504599991,007.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250469999991.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122504799991,010.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122504899991,016.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122504999991,006.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122505099991,019.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122505199991,000.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122505299991,016.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122505399991,021.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012250549999989.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012250559999998.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122505699991,010.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122505799991,041.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122505899991,016.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122505999991,026.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122506099991,000.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122506199991,021.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122506299991,010.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122506399991,014.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012250649999995.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122506599991,008.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122506699991,023.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122506799991,004.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122506899991,022.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012250699999995.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012250709999950.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122507199991,009.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012250729999986.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122507399991,010.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122507499991,015.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122507599991,021.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122507699991,021.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122507799991,021.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122507899991,026.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012250799999999.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122508099991,005.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122508199991,008.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122508299991,020.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122508399991,010.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012250849999994.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122508599991,014.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122508699991,004.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012250879999998.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122508899991,017.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122508999991,002.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122509099991,002.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012250919999992.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122509299991,012.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122509399991,031.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012250949999998.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012250959999993.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122509699991,018.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122509799991,014.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122509899991,003.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122509999991,030.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122510099991,027.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122510199991,006.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122510299991,015.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122510399991,001.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122510499991,025.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122510599991,014.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122510699991,016.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122510799991,007.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122510899991,030.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122510999991,008.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012251109999991.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122511199991,012.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122511299991,009.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122511399991,037.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122511499991,030.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122511599991,021.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122511699991,027.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122511799991,016.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122511899991,025.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122511999991,017.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122512099991,016.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122512199991,018.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122512299991,025.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122512399991,019.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122512499991,017.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122512599991,021.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012251269999998.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122512799991,030.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122512899991,005.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122512999991,023.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122513099991,015.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122513199991,008.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122513299991,023.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122513399991,020.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122513499991,028.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012251359999992.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122513699991,009.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122513799991,001.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122513899991,022.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012251399999996.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122514099991,010.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122514199991,003.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012251429999984.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122514399991,025.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122514499991,024.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122514599991,005.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012251469999998.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012251479999976.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012251489999971.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122514999991,007.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122515099991,008.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122515199991,019.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122515299991,002.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122515399991,015.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122515499991,022.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122515599991,030.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122515699991,016.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122515799991,012.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122515899991,015.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012251599999985.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122516099991,012.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122516199991,012.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122516299991,023.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122516399991,016.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122516499991,042.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122516599991,021.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122516699991,016.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012251679999991.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122516899991,001.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012251699999994.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012251709999991.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012251719999991.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122517299991,024.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH2012251739999976.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122517499991,021.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122517599991,006.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KGH20122517699991,011.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012251779999992.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122517899991,010.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012251799999999.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122518099991,014.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122518199991,028.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122518299991,041.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122518399991,024.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012251849999997.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122518599991,037.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122518699991,012.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122518799991,022.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122518899991,016.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122518999991,012.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122519099991,007.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122519199991,021.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122519299991,008.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122519399991,019.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122519499991,036.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122519599991,010.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122519699991,002.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122519799991,029.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012251989999993.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012251999999993.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122520099991,017.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122520199991,016.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122520299991,037.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122520399991,023.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122520499991,012.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122520599991,032.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122520699991,009.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122520799991,026.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122520899991,007.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122520999991,018.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122521099991,029.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122521199991,023.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252129999989.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122521399991,018.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122521499991,034.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122521599991,005.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122521699991,023.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122521799991,020.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122521899991,008.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122521999991,034.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122522099991,011.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122522199991,009.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122522299991,021.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122522399991,028.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252249999989.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122522599991,013.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252269999997.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122522799991,020.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122522899991,011.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122522999991,010.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122523099991,035.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122523199991,007.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122523299991,027.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122523399991,006.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122523499991,028.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252359999999.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122523699991,019.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252379999985.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122523899991,031.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122523999991,009.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122524099991,011.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122524199991,032.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122524299991,036.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122524399991,040.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122524499991,014.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122524599991,046.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122524699991,031.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122524799991,038.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122524899991,027.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122524999991,034.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122525099991,022.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122525199991,033.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122525299991,034.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122525399991,010.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122525499991,001.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122525599991,025.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122525699991,021.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122525799991,017.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122525899991,014.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252599999981.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122526099991,005.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122526199991,021.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122526299991,028.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122526399991,025.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122526499991,016.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122526599991,006.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122526699991,009.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122526799991,033.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122526899991,042.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122526999991,024.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122527099991,039.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122527199991,017.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122527299991,000.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252739999997.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252749999970.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122527599991,010.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122527699991,001.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122527799991,012.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122527899991,004.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122527999991,011.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122528099991,006.3Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252819999996.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122528299991,012.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122528399991,000.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252849999983.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252859999990.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252869999991.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252879999999.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252889999991.2Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122528999991,005.8Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122529099991,004.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122529199991,001.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122529299991,004.9Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252939999991.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252949999993.5Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122529599991,003.1Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122529699991,023.4Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122529799991,016.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH2012252989999990.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122529999991,009.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122530099991,010.6Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122530199991,014.0Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KGH20122530299991,017.7Brinks London09 Apr 2014
KA2111800089999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111805019999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111805029999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111807019999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111807029999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111807039999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111807049999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111807059999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111807069999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111807079999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111807089999933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111808029999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111808039999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111808049999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111808059999941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111808069999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111808079999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111809019999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111809029999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111809039999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111809049999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111809059999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111809069999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111809079999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111809089999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111811019999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111811029999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111811039999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111811049999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111811059999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111811069999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111811079999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111811089999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111812019999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111812029999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111812039999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111812049999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111812059999922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111812069999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111812079999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111813019999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111813029999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111813039999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111813049999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111813059999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111813069999936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111813079999937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111813089999948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111814019999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111814029999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111814039999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111814049999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111814059999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111814069999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111815019999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111815029999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111815039999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111815049999997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111815059999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111815069999994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111815079999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111815089999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111816039999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111816049999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111816059999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111816069999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111816079999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111816089999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111817019999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111817029999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111817039999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111817049999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111817059999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111817069999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111817079999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111817089999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111818019999934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111818029999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111818039999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111818049999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111818059999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111818069999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111818079999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111818089999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111819019999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111819029999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111819039999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111819049999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111819059999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111819069999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111819079999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111819089999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111820019999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111820029999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111820039999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111820049999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111820059999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111820069999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111820079999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111820089999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111823019999929.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111823029999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111823039999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111823049999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111823059999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111823069999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111823079999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111823089999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111824019999939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111824029999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111824039999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111824049999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111824059999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111824069999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111824079999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111824089999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111825019999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111825029999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111828019999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111828029999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111828039999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111828049999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111828059999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111828069999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111828079999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111828089999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111829019999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111829029999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111829039999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111829049999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111829059999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111829069999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111829079999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111829089999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111831029999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111831039999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111831049999950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111831059999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111831069999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111831079999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111831089999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111832019999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111832029999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111832039999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111832049999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111832059999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111832069999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111832079999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111832089999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111833019999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111833029999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111833039999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111833049999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111833059999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111833069999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111833079999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111833089999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111834019999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111834029999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111834039999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111834049999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111834059999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111834069999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111834079999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111834089999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111835019999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111835029999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111835039999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111835049999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111835059999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111835069999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111835079999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111835089999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111836019999942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111836029999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111836039999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111836049999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111836059999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111836069999922.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111836079999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111837019999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111837029999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111837039999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111837049999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111837059999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111837069999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111837079999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111839079999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111839089999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111840019999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111840029999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111840039999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111840049999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111840059999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111840069999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111840079999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111840089999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111843019999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111843029999931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111843039999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111843049999946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111843059999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111843069999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111843079999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111843089999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111848019999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21118480299991,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111848039999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111848049999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111848059999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111849029999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2111849039999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21885019999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21885029999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21885039999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21885049999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21885059999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21885069999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21885079999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21885089999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21886019999908.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21886029999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21886039999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21886049999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21886059999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21886069999921.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21886079999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21886089999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21887019999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21887029999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21887039999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21887049999999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21887059999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21887069999937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21887079999986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21887089999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21888019999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21888029999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21888039999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21888049999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21888059999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21888069999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21888079999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21888089999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21889019999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21889029999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21889039999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21889049999953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21889059999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21889069999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21889079999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21889089999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21890019999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21890029999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21890039999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21890049999987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21890059999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21890069999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21890079999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21890089999945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21891089999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21892019999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21892029999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21892039999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21892049999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21892059999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21892069999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21892089999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA218930199991,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21893029999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21893039999920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21893049999935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21893059999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21893069999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21893079999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21893089999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21894019999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21894029999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21894039999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21894049999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21894059999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21894069999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21894079999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21894089999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21895019999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21895029999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21895039999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21895049999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21895059999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21895069999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21895079999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21895089999998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21896019999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21896029999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21896039999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21896049999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21896059999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21896069999950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21896079999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21896089999937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21897019999947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21897029999931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21897039999937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21897049999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21897059999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21897069999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21897079999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21897089999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21898019999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21898029999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21898039999927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21898049999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21898059999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21898069999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21898079999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21898089999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21899019999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21899029999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21899039999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA218990499991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21899059999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21899069999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA218990799991,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21899089999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21900019999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21900029999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21900039999987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21900049999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21900059999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21900069999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21900079999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21900089999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21901019999925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21901029999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21901039999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21901049999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21901059999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21901079999925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21901089999912.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21902019999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21902029999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21902039999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21902049999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21902059999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21902069999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21902079999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21902089999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA219030199991,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21903029999996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21903039999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21903049999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21903059999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21903069999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA219030899991,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21904019999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21904029999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21904039999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21904049999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21904059999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21904069999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21904079999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21904089999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21905019999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA219050299991,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21905039999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21905049999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21905059999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA219050699991,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21905079999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21905089999915.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA219060199991,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21906029999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21906039999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21906049999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21907029999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21907039999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21907049999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21907059999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21907079999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21907089999911.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21908019999926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21908029999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21908039999920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21908049999935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21908059999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21908069999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21908079999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21908089999933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21909019999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21909029999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21909039999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21909049999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21909059999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21909069999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21909079999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21909089999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21910019999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA219100299991,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21910039999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21910049999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21910059999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21910069999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21910079999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21910089999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21911019999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21911029999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21911039999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21911049999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21911059999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21911069999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21911079999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21911089999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21912019999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21912029999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21912039999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21912049999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21912059999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21912069999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21912079999997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21912089999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21913019999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21913029999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21913039999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21913049999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21913059999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21913069999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21913079999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21913089999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21914019999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21914029999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21914039999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21914049999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21914059999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21914069999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21915019999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21915029999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21915039999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21915049999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21915059999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21916019999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21916029999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21916039999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21916049999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21916059999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21916069999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21916079999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21916089999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21917019999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21917029999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21917039999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21917069999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21917079999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21917089999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21918019999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21918029999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21918039999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21918049999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21918059999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21918069999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21918079999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21918089999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21919019999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21919029999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21919039999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21919049999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21919059999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21919069999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21919079999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21919089999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21920019999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21920029999948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21920039999950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21920049999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21920059999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21920069999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21920079999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21920089999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21921019999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21921029999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21921039999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21921049999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA219210599991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21921069999998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA219210799991,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21921089999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21922019999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21922029999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21922039999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21922049999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21922059999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21922069999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21922079999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21922089999955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21923019999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21923029999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21923039999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21923049999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21923059999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21923069999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21923079999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21923089999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21924019999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21924029999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21924039999987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21924049999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21924059999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21924069999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21924079999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21924089999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21925019999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21925029999992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA219250399991,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21925049999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21925059999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21925069999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21925079999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21925089999980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21926019999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21926029999992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21926039999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA219260499991,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21926059999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21926069999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21926079999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21926089999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21927019999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21927029999919.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21927039999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21927059999941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21927069999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21927079999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21927089999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120473019999974.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120713089999955.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120721019999962.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA2201207210299991,004.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120721039999980.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120721049999984.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA2201207210599991,007.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120721069999980.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120721079999978.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA2201207210899991,000.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120722019999979.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120722029999951.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120722039999983.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120722049999976.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120722059999967.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120722069999972.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120722079999979.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120722089999977.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120723019999987.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120723029999971.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120723039999987.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120723049999971.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120723059999974.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120723069999983.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120723079999977.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120723089999971.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120724069999998.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120724079999978.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120724089999984.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120726019999977.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120726029999989.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120726039999988.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120726049999969.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120726059999973.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120726069999972.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120726079999976.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120727019999992.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120727029999971.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120727039999989.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120727049999960.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120727059999961.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120727069999981.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120727079999976.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120727089999962.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120728019999985.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120728029999980.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120728039999984.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120728049999991.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120728059999968.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120728069999970.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120728079999967.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120728089999960.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120729019999944.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120729029999961.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120729039999967.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120729049999953.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120729059999956.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120729069999964.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120729079999957.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120729089999982.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120731019999974.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120731069999970.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120731089999991.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA2201207320199991,000.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120732029999968.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120732039999991.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120732059999960.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120732069999965.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120732079999969.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120732089999994.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120733019999973.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120733029999969.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120733039999975.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120733049999985.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120733059999959.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120733069999952.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120733079999966.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120733089999957.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120734019999961.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120734029999980.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120734039999970.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201207340499991,003.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120734059999951.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120734069999980.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120734079999956.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120734089999987.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120735019999990.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120735029999970.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120735039999971.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120735049999977.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120735059999990.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120735069999970.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120735079999967.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120735089999972.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120736019999983.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120736029999975.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120736039999948.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120736049999975.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120736059999966.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120736069999979.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120736079999972.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120736089999991.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120737019999973.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120737029999972.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120737039999960.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120737049999970.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120737059999970.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120737069999968.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120737079999944.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120737089999954.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120738019999981.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120738029999965.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120738039999961.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120738049999948.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120738059999966.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120738069999975.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120738079999953.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120738089999975.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120739019999979.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120739029999959.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120739039999946.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120739049999961.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120739059999971.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120739069999961.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120740019999985.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120740029999993.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201207400399991,004.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201207400499991,007.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120740059999996.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201207400699991,008.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120741019999983.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201207410299991,007.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120741049999982.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120741059999983.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120741069999996.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120742019999990.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120742029999998.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120742039999981.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120742049999973.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120742059999999.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120742069999984.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120742079999972.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120742089999996.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120743029999976.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120743039999971.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120743049999971.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120743059999975.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120743069999979.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120743079999975.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120743089999992.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120744019999961.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120744029999966.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120744039999977.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120744049999971.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120744059999989.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120744069999989.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120744079999964.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120744089999973.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120745019999987.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120745029999958.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120745039999962.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120745049999976.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120745059999981.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120745069999971.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120746019999967.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120746029999965.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120746039999993.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120746049999962.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120746059999939.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120746069999944.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120746079999976.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120746089999946.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120747019999985.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120747029999966.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120747039999961.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120747049999953.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120747059999961.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120747069999980.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120747079999988.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120747089999976.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
KA220120748019999965.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120748029999957.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120748039999978.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120748049999982.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120748059999950.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120748069999954.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120748079999962.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120748089999950.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120749019999990.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120749029999991.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120749039999994.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201207490499991,002.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120749059999960.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120749069999983.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120749079999966.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120749089999960.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120750019999993.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120750029999975.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120750039999983.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120750049999990.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120750059999970.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120750069999974.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120750079999970.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120750089999968.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120751019999965.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120751029999957.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120751039999977.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120751049999980.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120751059999978.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120751069999970.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120751079999982.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120752019999964.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120752029999980.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120752039999959.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120752049999986.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120752059999980.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120752069999966.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120752079999976.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120752089999977.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120754049999956.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120754059999938.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120754069999950.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120754079999938.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120754089999962.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120755019999958.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120755029999936.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120755039999959.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120755049999971.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120755059999958.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120756019999956.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120756029999952.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120756039999946.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120756049999975.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120756059999965.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120756069999946.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120756079999970.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120756089999935.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120758019999975.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120758029999973.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120758039999960.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120758049999960.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120758059999967.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120758069999969.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120758079999976.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120758089999943.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120759019999973.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120759029999975.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120759039999984.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120759049999976.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120759059999966.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120759069999976.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201207590799991,003.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120759089999980.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120760019999988.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120760029999962.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120760039999968.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120760049999974.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120760069999970.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120760079999986.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120760089999970.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120761019999993.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120761029999933.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120761039999939.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120761049999961.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120761059999957.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120761069999963.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120761079999963.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120761089999956.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120762019999943.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120762029999985.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120762039999972.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120762049999950.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120762059999946.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201207620699991,010.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120762079999982.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120762089999976.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120763019999941.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120763029999964.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120763039999973.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120763049999950.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120763059999941.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120763069999967.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120763079999957.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120763089999987.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120976019999993.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209760299991,003.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120976039999964.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120976049999984.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120976059999964.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120976069999981.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120976079999978.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120976089999980.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120981019999944.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120981029999934.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120981049999923.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120981059999957.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120981069999936.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120981079999933.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120981089999929.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120982019999935.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120982029999955.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120982039999943.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120982049999952.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120982059999961.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120982069999904.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120982079999974.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120982089999949.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120983019999969.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120983029999970.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120983039999999.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120983049999936.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120983059999970.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120983069999981.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120983079999991.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120983089999976.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120989019999992.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209890299991,016.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209890399991,002.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120989049999986.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209890599991,007.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120989079999985.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209890899991,010.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120990019999950.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120990029999965.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120990049999970.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120990059999995.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120990069999969.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120990079999994.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120990089999977.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120991019999964.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120991029999972.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120991039999962.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120991059999978.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120991069999953.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120991079999973.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120992019999985.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120992029999960.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120992039999983.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209920499991,011.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120992059999985.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120992069999993.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120992079999996.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209920899991,009.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120993019999992.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120993029999973.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120993039999967.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120993049999968.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120993059999992.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120993069999986.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120993079999962.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120993089999978.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120995019999978.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209950299991,003.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120995039999985.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120995049999948.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209950599991,016.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209950699991,022.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120995079999997.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120995089999990.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209960199991,000.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120996029999995.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120996039999984.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120996049999990.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120996059999997.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209960699991,018.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120996079999986.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120996089999998.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120997019999989.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120997029999986.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120997039999994.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209970499991,007.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120997059999994.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120997069999978.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120997089999998.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120998019999950.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120998029999931.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120998039999944.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120998049999954.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120998059999944.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120998079999991.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120998089999965.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120999019999918.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120999029999929.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120999039999913.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120999049999920.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120999059999927.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120999069999902.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120999079999916.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120999089999972.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121000019999934.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121000029999934.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121000039999964.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121000049999950.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121001019999924.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201210010299991,007.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121001039999975.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121001049999947.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121001059999973.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121001079999971.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121001089999995.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121002019999992.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201210020299991,011.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121002039999969.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121002049999973.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121002059999995.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121002069999982.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121002079999974.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121002089999958.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121003079999938.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121003089999960.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121004019999978.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121004029999978.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121004039999973.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121004049999962.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121004059999970.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121004069999962.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121004079999986.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121004089999985.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121005019999984.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121005029999978.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121005039999971.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121005049999988.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121005059999980.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121005069999975.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121005079999974.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121005089999978.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121006019999972.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121006029999981.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121006039999957.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121006049999961.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121006059999977.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121006069999962.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121006079999982.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121006089999967.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121007019999978.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121007029999964.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121007039999966.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121007049999984.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121007059999977.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121007069999964.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121007079999968.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121007089999970.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121008019999953.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121008029999987.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121008039999975.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121008049999999.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121008059999998.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121008069999990.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121008079999991.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121008089999965.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121009019999986.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121009029999987.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121009039999960.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121009049999988.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121009059999994.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121009069999984.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201210090799991,008.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201210090899991,028.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121010019999960.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121010029999959.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121010039999947.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121010049999930.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121010059999992.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121010069999967.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121010079999924.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121010089999935.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121011019999957.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121011029999967.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121011039999977.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121011049999959.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121011059999962.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121011069999968.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121011079999969.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121011089999960.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121012019999969.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121012029999967.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121012039999949.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121012049999965.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121012059999962.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121012069999969.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121012079999972.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121012089999952.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121013019999968.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121013029999972.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121013039999979.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121013049999985.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121013059999976.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121013069999986.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121013079999971.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121013089999974.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121014019999967.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121014029999979.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121014039999981.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121014049999965.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121014059999986.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121014069999982.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121014079999970.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121014089999961.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121015019999974.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121015029999983.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121015039999958.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121015049999979.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121015059999974.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121015069999967.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121015079999960.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121015089999965.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121016019999986.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121016029999988.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121016039999964.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121016049999991.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121016059999967.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121016069999973.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121016079999966.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121016089999978.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121017019999976.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121017029999971.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121017039999978.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121017049999972.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121017059999985.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121017069999986.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121018019999978.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121018029999982.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121018039999955.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121018049999955.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121018059999984.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121018069999980.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121018079999989.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121018089999975.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121020019999946.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121020029999943.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121020039999944.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121020049999971.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121020059999990.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121020069999954.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121020079999926.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121021019999993.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121021029999965.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121021039999976.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121021049999984.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121021059999974.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121021069999976.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121021079999981.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121021089999963.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121022019999943.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121022029999963.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121022039999935.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121022049999971.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121022059999969.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121022069999971.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121022079999959.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121022089999990.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121023019999945.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121023029999945.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121023039999949.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121023049999971.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121023059999950.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121023069999932.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121023079999951.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121023089999946.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121024019999976.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201210240299991,013.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121024039999970.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121024049999982.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121024059999972.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121024069999953.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121024079999983.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121024089999997.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121025019999995.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121025029999973.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121025039999973.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121025049999964.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121025059999974.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121025069999977.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121025079999996.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121025089999958.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121027019999967.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121027029999949.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121027039999962.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121027049999967.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121027059999963.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121027069999981.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121027079999948.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121027089999966.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121028019999960.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121028029999975.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121028039999970.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121028049999963.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121028059999980.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201210280899991,001.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121029019999976.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121029029999973.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121029039999968.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121029049999981.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121029059999967.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121029069999977.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121029079999974.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121029089999980.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121030019999956.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121030029999967.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121030039999964.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121030049999980.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121030059999962.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121030069999974.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR110519589999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR110519599999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR110519619999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR110519629999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR110519639999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR110519669999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR110519679999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR110519689999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR110524579999957.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524589999989.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524599999921.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524619999981.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524629999989.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524639999983.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105246499991,012.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524659999998.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105246699991,000.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105246799991,010.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105247099991,006.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524719999976.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524729999985.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105247599991,011.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524769999997.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105247799991,008.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524789999932.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105247999991,016.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105248099991,003.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524819999917.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524829999991.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524839999998.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524849999970.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524859999997.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524869999949.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524879999991.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524889999991.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524899999968.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524909999989.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524959999946.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524969999976.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524979999945.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524989999940.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110524999999949.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525019999998.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525029999963.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525059999963.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525069999966.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105250999991,003.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105251099991,019.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105251199991,017.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525149999941.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525159999958.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525169999999.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525179999984.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105251899991,016.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525199999947.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525209999930.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525219999986.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525239999928.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525249999911.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525259999953.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105252699991,001.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105252899991,015.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525299999981.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105253099991,019.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105253199991,007.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525339999940.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105253499991,002.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525359999943.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525369999977.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525379999992.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105253899991,002.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525399999986.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525409999990.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525429999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR110525439999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR110525459999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR110525469999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR110525479999985.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525489999975.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525519999998.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105255399991,008.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525579999990.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525589999986.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525599999980.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525609999994.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525619999998.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525629999992.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525649999969.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525659999938.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525669999938.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525679999955.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525689999998.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525699999995.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525709999996.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR1105257399991,006.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525749999940.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525759999981.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR110525769999973.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR120806719999973.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806729999966.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806739999982.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806749999984.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806759999978.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806769999972.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806779999979.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806799999983.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806819999966.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806829999989.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806839999974.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806849999985.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806859999991.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806869999987.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806879999972.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806899999986.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806919999979.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806929999977.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806939999981.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806949999987.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806959999972.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806969999993.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806979999976.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806989999989.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120806999999987.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR1208070099991,000.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807019999973.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807029999992.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807049999977.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807059999933.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807069999972.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807079999977.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807089999952.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807209999981.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807219999989.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807239999961.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807249999986.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807259999968.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807269999963.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807279999983.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807299999976.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807309999981.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807319999971.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807329999955.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807339999970.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807379999986.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807399999993.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807409999967.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807419999941.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807429999989.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807439999977.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807449999986.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807469999960.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807479999971.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807489999981.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807499999986.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807539999971.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807569999977.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807589999975.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807619999978.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807639999969.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807669999977.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807679999989.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807689999966.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807709999976.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR1208077199991,000.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807729999983.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807739999975.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807749999974.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807769999997.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807789999964.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807799999968.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807809999980.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807819999973.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807829999967.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807839999985.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807859999964.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807889999960.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807899999930.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807979999967.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120807989999962.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808009999976.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808019999985.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808029999986.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808039999979.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808059999965.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808069999981.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808079999974.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808099999961.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808119999963.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808129999983.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808139999957.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808149999960.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808159999984.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808179999966.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808189999950.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808199999975.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808209999969.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808229999993.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808239999974.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808249999942.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808259999958.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808269999973.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808279999971.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808289999968.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808299999965.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808319999976.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR1208083299991,006.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808339999925.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808349999958.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808359999970.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808389999954.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808399999956.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808419999975.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808429999985.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808439999977.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808449999976.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808459999971.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808469999972.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808489999985.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808499999952.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808509999983.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808519999984.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808529999936.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808539999967.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808549999975.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808559999963.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808569999973.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808599999982.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808609999980.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808619999960.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808629999984.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808639999986.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808649999986.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808659999976.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808669999985.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808679999978.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808689999962.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808699999991.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808719999983.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808729999973.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808739999975.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808749999988.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808759999969.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808769999969.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808779999966.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808789999979.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808799999968.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808809999967.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808819999978.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808829999972.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808859999968.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808879999971.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808899999991.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808909999968.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808929999978.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808949999983.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808959999968.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808969999961.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808979999999.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120808989999981.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809009999976.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809019999988.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809029999954.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809039999973.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809049999973.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809059999972.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809069999967.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809079999990.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809089999974.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809109999962.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809119999972.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809149999978.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809159999994.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809169999976.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809179999986.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809189999965.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809209999995.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809219999979.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809239999983.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809259999972.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809269999995.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809279999970.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809289999969.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809309999940.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809319999977.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809329999980.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809339999979.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809349999989.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809359999946.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809369999959.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809379999959.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809389999955.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809399999939.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809409999912.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809419999945.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809429999944.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809439999944.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809449999963.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809459999930.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809469999968.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809479999989.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809499999968.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809509999944.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809519999968.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809529999945.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809539999946.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809549999944.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809559999982.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809569999965.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809579999979.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809589999991.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809599999974.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809619999991.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809639999928.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809649999977.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809659999983.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809669999978.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809679999978.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809689999941.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809699999929.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809719999955.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809729999935.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809739999995.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809749999983.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809759999969.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR1208097699991,004.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809779999969.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809789999975.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809819999970.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809839999971.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809849999981.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809859999955.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809869999969.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809879999978.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809889999971.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809899999983.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809909999983.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809919999984.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809929999969.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809949999970.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809969999990.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809979999988.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR1208099899991,016.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120809999999983.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810009999982.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810029999982.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810039999982.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810069999983.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810079999976.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810089999990.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810099999977.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810109999980.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810119999975.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810129999974.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810139999962.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810149999983.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810159999973.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810169999984.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810179999977.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810189999964.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810199999986.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810219999984.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810229999972.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810239999986.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810249999969.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810269999961.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810279999972.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810289999972.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810299999964.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810319999977.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810339999980.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810349999963.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810369999972.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810379999976.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810389999965.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810409999972.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810419999987.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810449999974.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810459999969.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810469999969.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810489999914.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810509999984.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810519999976.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810529999965.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810539999982.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810559999967.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810569999972.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810579999974.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810589999973.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810599999963.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810609999983.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810619999966.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810639999965.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810649999959.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810679999947.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810689999954.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810699999979.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810709999935.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810719999951.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810729999937.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810739999973.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810749999958.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810759999959.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810769999976.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810779999970.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810789999979.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810799999958.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810809999965.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810819999973.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810829999962.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810849999991.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810859999973.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810869999954.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810879999986.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810889999979.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810899999968.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810909999965.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810919999974.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810929999970.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810949999968.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810959999959.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810969999957.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810989999950.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120810999999967.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR1208110099991,003.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811019999973.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811029999984.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811039999984.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811049999987.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811059999988.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811069999971.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811079999984.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811089999996.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811099999969.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811109999980.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811119999989.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811129999990.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811139999982.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811149999979.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811169999989.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811179999982.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811189999973.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811199999973.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811209999994.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811219999979.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811239999992.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811249999996.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811259999979.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811279999974.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811289999977.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811299999985.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811319999983.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811329999975.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811339999985.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811359999945.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811369999993.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811379999988.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811389999970.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811399999957.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811409999974.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811419999970.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811429999955.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811439999970.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811449999998.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811469999981.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811489999983.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811499999965.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811509999984.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811519999970.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811529999978.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811539999966.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811549999935.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811559999967.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811569999977.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811579999974.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811589999965.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811599999986.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811609999977.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811619999968.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811629999987.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811639999973.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811649999981.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811659999953.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811669999966.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811679999968.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811689999972.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811699999978.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811719999984.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811729999973.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811759999982.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811769999977.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811789999973.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811799999978.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811809999983.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811819999970.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811829999973.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811839999995.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811849999986.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811869999977.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811879999983.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811899999973.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811909999988.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811929999986.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811939999975.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811949999976.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811959999972.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811969999981.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811989999972.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120811999999998.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR1208120099991,003.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812019999968.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812029999977.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812039999970.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812049999968.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812059999973.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812069999985.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812079999976.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812089999979.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812109999972.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812129999979.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812139999974.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812149999962.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812159999971.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812169999984.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812179999980.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812189999972.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812209999966.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812229999936.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812239999940.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812249999982.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812259999973.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812269999940.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR1208122799991,008.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812289999981.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812299999993.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812309999983.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812319999971.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812329999982.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812339999977.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812349999979.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812359999968.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812369999985.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812379999968.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812389999974.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812409999970.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812419999984.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812429999989.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812449999968.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812459999980.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812469999977.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812479999968.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812489999992.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812509999986.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812519999967.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812529999988.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812539999979.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812549999976.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812559999986.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812579999976.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812589999996.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812599999988.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812609999988.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812619999969.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812629999978.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812639999998.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812649999980.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812669999997.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812679999967.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812689999979.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812699999978.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812709999981.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812719999979.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812729999980.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812739999991.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812749999974.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812759999990.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812769999978.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812779999977.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812789999964.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812809999982.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812819999966.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812829999996.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812839999975.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812869999970.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812879999992.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812889999990.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812899999981.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR1208129099991,001.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812929999976.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812939999987.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812949999972.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812959999993.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812969999989.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812979999973.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812989999964.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120812999999964.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813009999970.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813019999982.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813029999981.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813039999978.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813049999978.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813059999996.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR1208130699991,005.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813079999984.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813089999983.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813099999978.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813109999993.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813119999987.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813129999984.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813139999975.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813149999987.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120813159999955.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KOR120934739999981.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934749999982.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934759999978.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934769999968.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934779999981.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934789999997.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934799999996.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934809999984.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934819999979.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934829999993.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934839999972.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934849999979.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934859999983.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934869999992.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934879999969.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934889999986.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934909999978.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934919999981.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934929999967.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934939999989.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934949999976.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934959999937.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934979999987.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934989999974.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120934999999987.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935009999982.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935019999978.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935029999981.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935039999968.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935049999961.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935059999993.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935069999982.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935079999990.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935089999998.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935109999991.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935119999993.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935129999982.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935139999978.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935149999996.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935159999992.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935169999977.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935179999987.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935199999977.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935209999985.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935219999986.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935229999972.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935239999989.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935249999952.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935259999947.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935279999978.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935289999969.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935299999970.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935309999988.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935319999984.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935329999965.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935339999975.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935349999975.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935359999997.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935369999968.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935389999966.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935399999968.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935409999974.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935419999994.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935429999978.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209354399991,001.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935449999999.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935459999987.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935469999975.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935479999974.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935489999986.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209354999991,020.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935509999976.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935519999969.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935529999985.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935539999980.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935549999968.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935559999983.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935569999982.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209355799991,004.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935599999979.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935609999962.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935619999988.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209356399991,002.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935649999979.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935659999978.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935669999975.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935679999986.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935689999995.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935699999930.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935709999978.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209357199991,009.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935729999970.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935739999998.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935749999954.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935759999999.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935769999978.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935779999986.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935789999996.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935799999980.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935809999990.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935819999974.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935829999979.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935839999996.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935849999970.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935859999976.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935869999985.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935879999987.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935889999974.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935899999983.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935909999958.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935939999969.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209359499991,005.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935959999999.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935979999977.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935989999971.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120935999999977.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209360099991,000.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936019999991.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936029999983.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936039999950.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936049999971.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936059999980.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936069999996.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936079999973.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936089999996.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209360999991,005.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209361099991,001.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936129999983.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209361399991,011.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936149999992.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936159999991.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936179999975.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936189999982.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936199999977.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936219999997.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936229999996.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936239999972.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936249999985.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936259999981.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209362699991,004.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209362999991,004.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209363099991,016.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936319999993.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936329999976.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936339999984.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936349999991.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936359999984.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936369999980.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936379999978.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936389999989.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936399999997.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936409999983.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936419999988.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936429999987.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936439999986.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936449999975.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936459999988.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209364699991,009.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936489999986.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209364999991,015.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936519999988.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936539999980.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936549999935.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936559999952.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936569999971.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936579999966.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936589999968.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936599999951.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936609999954.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936619999968.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936629999968.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936639999969.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936649999960.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936659999962.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936669999961.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936679999964.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936689999947.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936699999977.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936709999961.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936719999947.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936729999990.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936739999958.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936749999969.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936759999973.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936769999970.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936779999960.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936789999959.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936799999971.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936809999974.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936819999967.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936829999964.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936839999989.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936849999978.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936859999930.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936869999962.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936879999972.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936889999987.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936899999987.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936909999977.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936919999964.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936929999962.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936939999976.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936949999972.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936959999961.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936969999968.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936979999981.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936989999979.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936999999986.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937009999969.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937019999971.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937029999969.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937039999963.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937049999977.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937059999980.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937069999978.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937079999982.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937089999971.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937099999965.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937109999972.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937119999950.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937129999969.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937139999983.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937149999984.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937159999983.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937169999952.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937179999970.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937189999969.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937199999969.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937209999978.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937219999959.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937229999976.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937239999981.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937249999970.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937259999989.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937269999993.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937279999977.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937289999981.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937309999976.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937319999960.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937329999980.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937339999959.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937349999990.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937359999978.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937369999990.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937389999950.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937399999948.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937409999936.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937419999993.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937429999967.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937439999961.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937449999960.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937459999959.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209374799991,006.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209374899991,010.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937499999916.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937509999961.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209375399991,019.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937549999960.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937559999996.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937569999963.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937579999989.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209375899991,019.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937599999988.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937619999993.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209376299991,015.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937639999995.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937649999964.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937659999988.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209376799991,003.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937689999971.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937699999997.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209377099991,010.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937719999973.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937729999980.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209377399991,013.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937749999988.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937759999976.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937769999995.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209377799991,010.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937789999972.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937799999966.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937809999964.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937819999976.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937829999977.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937839999963.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937849999979.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937859999971.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937869999972.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937879999981.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937889999988.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937899999990.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937909999978.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937919999980.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937929999974.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937939999965.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937949999977.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937979999971.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937989999990.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937999999976.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209380099991,009.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209380299991,014.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938039999984.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209380499991,003.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209380599991,009.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938069999986.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938079999989.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209380899991,000.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938099999995.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938109999998.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938119999995.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938129999998.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938139999967.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209381499991,013.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209381599991,016.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938169999992.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938179999973.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938189999975.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938199999955.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938209999968.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938219999972.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938239999962.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938249999965.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938259999978.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938269999969.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938279999977.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938289999960.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938299999965.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938309999976.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938319999961.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938339999966.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938349999960.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938359999972.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938369999971.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938379999969.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938389999982.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938399999979.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938409999969.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938419999974.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938429999968.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938439999980.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938449999969.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938459999978.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938469999968.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938479999955.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938489999968.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938499999967.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938509999972.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938529999970.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938539999970.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938549999970.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938559999982.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938569999963.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938579999971.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938589999973.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938599999944.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938609999958.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938619999994.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938629999973.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938639999982.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938649999970.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938659999962.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938669999976.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938679999979.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KOR120938689999978.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KOR120938709999982.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KOR120938719999980.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KOR120938729999974.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KOR120938749999984.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938759999945.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938769999966.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938779999960.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938789999975.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938799999960.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938809999924.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938819999955.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938829999962.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938839999970.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938849999962.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938859999954.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938869999965.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938879999950.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938889999960.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938899999965.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938909999965.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938919999965.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938929999961.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938939999962.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938949999977.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938959999952.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938969999972.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938989999965.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939009999948.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939019999961.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939029999966.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939039999984.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939049999981.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939059999963.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939069999977.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939079999977.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939089999960.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939099999984.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939109999986.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939119999975.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939129999978.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939139999970.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939149999974.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939159999966.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939189999958.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939199999979.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939209999976.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939219999964.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939229999977.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939239999991.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939249999965.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939259999949.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939269999972.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939279999982.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939289999950.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939299999970.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939309999976.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939319999975.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939329999971.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939339999954.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939359999967.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939379999976.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939399999979.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939409999964.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939419999972.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939429999977.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939439999976.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939449999953.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939459999957.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939469999952.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939479999970.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939489999962.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939499999949.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939509999943.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939519999949.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939529999968.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939539999968.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939549999970.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939559999958.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939569999981.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939579999960.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939589999982.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939599999941.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939609999959.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939629999961.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939639999956.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939649999954.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939659999970.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939669999959.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939679999989.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939689999978.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939699999970.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939709999964.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939719999968.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939729999975.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939739999970.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939749999978.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939759999948.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939769999972.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939779999972.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939789999988.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939799999964.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939829999943.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939839999975.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939849999979.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939859999954.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939869999982.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939879999965.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939889999971.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939899999973.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939909999969.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939919999975.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939929999956.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939939999978.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939949999960.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939959999976.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939969999975.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939999999987.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940009999983.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940039999969.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940049999975.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940059999972.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940069999980.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940079999980.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940089999985.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940099999989.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940109999963.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940119999964.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940129999981.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940139999973.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940149999976.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940159999968.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940169999964.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940179999966.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940189999952.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940199999979.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940209999985.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940219999975.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940229999961.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940239999967.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940249999961.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940259999967.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940269999986.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940279999996.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940289999968.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940299999990.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940309999935.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940319999974.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940329999961.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940339999975.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940349999966.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940359999972.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940369999969.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940379999955.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940389999942.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940399999970.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940409999960.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940419999978.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940429999961.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940439999971.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940449999983.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940459999963.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940469999984.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940479999968.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940489999955.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940499999995.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940509999973.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940519999962.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940529999968.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940539999967.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940549999978.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940559999970.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940569999964.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940579999962.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940589999983.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940599999970.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940609999969.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940619999969.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940649999967.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940659999999.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940669999980.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940679999986.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940689999970.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940699999951.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940709999981.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940719999968.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940729999982.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940739999965.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940749999981.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940759999980.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940769999985.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940779999972.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940789999998.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940799999980.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940809999979.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940819999974.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940829999971.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940839999972.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940849999972.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940859999988.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940879999975.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940889999971.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940899999986.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940909999976.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940919999973.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940939999981.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940949999968.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940959999990.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940969999979.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940979999979.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940989999981.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940999999965.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120941009999975.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120941019999953.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120941029999966.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120941039999970.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120941049999975.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120941059999949.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR1209410699991,004.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120941079999970.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120941089999966.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120941099999951.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KRAC1535099999980.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1550039999962.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1550059999952.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1554019999955.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1554029999952.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1554039999963.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1554099999950.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1555019999965.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1557019999951.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1557049999972.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1557079999973.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1557089999980.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1558069999966.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1558079999977.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1559029999969.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1559049999973.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1559059999955.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1559079999948.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1560029999977.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1560049999979.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1560089999965.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1561019999966.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1561029999994.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1561039999968.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1561049999960.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1561069999950.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1561079999954.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1561089999949.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1562019999950.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1562039999979.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1562059999977.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1562069999959.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1562089999966.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1562099999965.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1563029999950.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1563039999939.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1563049999950.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1563059999949.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1563079999937.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1563089999952.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1563099999952.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1564019999943.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1564029999935.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1564039999935.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1564049999929.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1564059999939.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1564069999938.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1564089999940.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1564099999966.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1565019999997.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC15650299991,008.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1565059999966.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1565069999998.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1565079999979.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1565099999985.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1566029999944.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1566049999950.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1566069999943.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1566089999946.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1567019999974.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1567039999976.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1567049999983.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1567059999991.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1567069999988.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC15670899991,013.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC15670999991,004.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1568019999989.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1568029999948.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1568039999936.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1568049999952.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1568089999950.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1568099999928.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1569039999959.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1569089999952.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1569099999975.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1570039999972.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1570049999982.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1570059999923.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1570079999937.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1570089999968.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1571019999981.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1571039999974.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1571049999976.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1571059999984.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1572019999994.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1572059999970.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1572089999928.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1573029999992.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1573039999947.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1573049999936.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1573059999984.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1573079999988.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1574059999965.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1574079999946.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1575019999973.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC15750299991,002.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1575039999990.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1575049999987.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1575069999977.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1575089999993.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1576019999974.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1576029999958.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1576039999957.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1576069999950.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1576099999943.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1577029999975.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1577069999969.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1577089999988.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1578019999928.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1578029999948.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1578049999921.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1578059999929.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1578069999955.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1578079999934.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1578089999923.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1589029999950.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1589039999955.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1589049999973.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1589089999947.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1589099999952.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1590019999968.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1590039999936.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1590049999998.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1590079999998.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1591019999980.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1591039999948.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1591049999924.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1591079999959.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1592029999975.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1592059999950.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1592079999970.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1592089999972.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1592099999990.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1593019999955.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1593029999945.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1593039999934.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1593049999939.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1593059999927.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1593079999941.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1593089999969.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1602069999964.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1602079999990.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1602089999982.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1603039999970.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1603069999955.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1603079999946.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1603089999972.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1603099999959.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC16040199991,006.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1604049999965.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1604079999969.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1605029999942.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1605039999964.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1605069999933.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1605079999952.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1608039999992.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1608049999950.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1608059999965.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1608069999982.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1608079999964.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1609019999940.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1609029999973.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1609039999963.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1609049999934.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1609059999928.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1609069999970.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1609089999932.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1609099999936.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1610049999965.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1610059999978.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1610089999941.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1610099999968.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1614019999959.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1614029999965.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1614049999990.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1614069999971.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1614099999972.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1615019999976.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1615039999982.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1615049999982.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1615059999950.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1615079999959.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1615089999993.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1616029999992.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1616069999996.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1617019999962.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1617069999965.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1617089999974.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1618029999971.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1618039999977.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC16180499991,017.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1618059999991.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1618069999998.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1618079999981.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1618089999977.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1618099999971.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1629029999941.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1629039999958.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1629069999942.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1629079999958.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1629099999964.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1630019999946.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1630039999977.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1630049999968.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1630059999943.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1630069999990.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1630079999965.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1630099999952.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1631089999973.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1647019999946.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1647059999962.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1648019999965.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1648029999955.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1648069999938.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1648079999949.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAC1648099999940.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
KRAKPC31119999934.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC31129999933.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC321319999939.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC32329999912.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC32359999932.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC32519999921.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC32529999914.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC32539999926.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC44419999903.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPC44429999925.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPC45219999941.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPC47019999923.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC47029999936.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47039999920.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47049999915.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47059999938.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47219999930.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPC47229999935.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPC47319999936.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47329999939.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47339999951.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47349999921.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47359999928.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47419999933.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC47429999910.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC47439999938.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC47449999908.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC47459999918.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC47519999949.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC47529999932.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC47539999926.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC47549999939.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC47559999931.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC47719999943.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPC47819999953.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47829999960.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47849999945.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48019999933.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPC48119999935.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48129999935.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48139999935.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48149999932.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48159999921.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48219999935.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPC48249999946.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPC48259999925.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPC48319999950.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPC48329999951.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPC48339999933.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPC48459999940.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPCO5719999944.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPCO5729999931.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPCO5739999940.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPCO5749999944.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAKPM09219999950.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM09229999939.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM09239999934.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM09249999943.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM09259999971.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM09269999908.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM09279999968.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11319999941.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11329999940.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11349999939.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11369999961.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11379999935.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11419999974.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11429999928.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11449999945.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11459999957.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11479999943.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11519999940.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11529999935.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11539999959.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11559999981.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11569999952.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11719999940.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11729999913.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11739999943.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11749999966.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11829999973.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11839999943.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11849999953.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11869999920.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11919999965.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11929999968.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11939999953.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11959999941.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11969999924.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11979999902.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM13919999929.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM13949999943.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPM14219999948.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPM14229999932.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPM14239999935.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPM17719999917.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM17729999919.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM17739999933.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM18119999935.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPM18129999939.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPM18139999960.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPM18149999928.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPM18159999920.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPM18219999931.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM18229999937.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM18239999933.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPM18249999922.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPM18259999916.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPM18329999917.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM18349999924.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM18649999958.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPM19329999944.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM19339999922.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPMO9329999929.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPMO9339999948.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPMO9349999922.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPMO9379999927.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02239999936.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02249999936.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02259999913.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02419999940.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02429999947.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02439999954.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02449999907.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02459999921.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ10019999940.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ10039999923.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ11729999927.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ15959999943.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ16419999937.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ16439999918.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ16449999930.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ16459999950.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ16519999947.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ16529999924.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ16539999929.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ16549999943.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ16559999927.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ16619999924.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ16629999945.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ16639999941.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ16649999940.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ17159999920.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ17219999904.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ17229999928.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ17239999919.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ17249999939.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ17259999941.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ17319999955.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17329999955.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17339999947.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17349999905.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17359999938.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17519999931.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17529999940.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17539999920.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17719999944.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17839999933.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17849999945.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17859999905.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17919999919.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ17929999924.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ17939999932.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ17949999935.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ17959999920.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18019999906.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18029999929.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18039999925.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18049999940.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18059999924.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18119999929.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18129999927.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18139999908.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18149999927.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18159999921.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18219999941.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18239999931.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18249999930.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18259999923.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18319999921.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18329999927.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18339999907.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18349999923.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18359999924.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18419999925.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18429999917.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18439999908.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18449999910.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18459999936.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18519999919.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18529999941.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18539999923.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18549999931.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18719999917.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18729999932.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18739999942.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ18749999903.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ24419999934.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ24429999921.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ24439999933.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ24449999931.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ24459999922.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ24519999912.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ24529999930.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ24539999928.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ24549999922.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ24559999917.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ25219999910.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ25229999933.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ25239999933.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ25249999920.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ25259999931.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ25419999929.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ25449999942.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ25619999926.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ25639999922.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ25649999930.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27219999939.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27249999926.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27259999949.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27329999909.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27339999937.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27349999912.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27359999943.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27529999942.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27539999942.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27549999948.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27559999932.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27619999943.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27629999934.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27639999932.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27649999941.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27659999946.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27729999934.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27739999909.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27749999924.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27759999935.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27819999953.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27829999957.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27849999923.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27919999931.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ27939999924.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27949999939.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ28029999936.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ28039999922.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ28059999918.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ28319999924.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ28329999932.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ28339999932.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ28349999912.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ28359999938.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ28659999936.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ29019999931.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ29029999907.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ29039999915.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ29049999936.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ29059999914.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ29149999921.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ29159999942.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ29229999910.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ29239999926.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ29249999915.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ29259999917.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ29329999911.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ29339999917.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ29349999925.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ29359999928.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31139999938.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31149999939.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31159999926.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31319999928.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31329999919.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31339999938.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31349999924.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31359999933.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ32249999923.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ32259999937.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ32339999922.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ32349999915.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ32549999912.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ32559999927.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ42149999939.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ42159999928.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ42519999935.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ42549999929.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ42559999929.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ42619999941.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ44519999927.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQ47729999930.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47739999950.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47749999943.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47759999934.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO11929999953.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO11939999962.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO11959999969.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQO27719999931.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQO5759999951.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6019999919.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6029999927.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6039999911.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6049999907.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6059999934.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQO6419999921.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQO6429999912.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQO6439999918.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQO6449999922.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQO6459999944.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQO6619999904.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6629999935.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6639999926.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6649999917.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6659999919.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7319999930.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7329999903.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7339999939.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7349999934.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7359999924.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7529999933.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7539999904.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7549999931.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7559999921.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7619999928.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7629999921.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7639999943.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7649999923.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7659999942.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7719999926.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7729999916.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7739999927.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7749999907.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7759999937.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7819999934.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7829999930.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7839999935.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7849999927.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7859999923.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7919999923.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7929999935.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7939999939.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7949999934.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7959999929.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8019999927.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8029999942.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8039999932.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8049999947.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8059999947.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8619999924.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8639999938.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8649999938.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8659999942.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8749999916.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQO9019999942.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9029999919.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9039999935.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQO9049999932.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQO9059999923.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQO9119999936.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9129999905.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9139999943.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9149999942.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KRAKPQO9159999946.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9219999930.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9239999933.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9249999912.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9259999907.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
ME4125B5257199991,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5258299991,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5258499991,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5259299991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5261399991,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5262599991,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5262899991,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5263399991,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5263899991,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5263999991,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5264399991,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5265199991,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5265699991,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5265899991,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5266599991,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5267199991,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5267899991,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5268299991,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5268399991,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5268499991,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5268699991,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5270199991,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5270299991,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4125B5270799991,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5302199991,063.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5302299991,060.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5302399991,062.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5302499991,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5302599991,058.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5302699991,050.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5302799991,036.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5302899991,082.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5302999991,090.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5303099991,052.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5303199991,054.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5303299991,052.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5303399991,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5303499991,057.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5303599991,076.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5303699991,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5303799991,059.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5303899991,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5303999991,075.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5304099991,072.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5304199991,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5304299991,058.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5304399991,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5304499991,056.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5304599991,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5304699991,068.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5304799991,059.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5304899991,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5304999991,057.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5305099991,059.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5305199991,067.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5305299991,056.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5305399991,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5305499991,057.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5305599991,084.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5305699991,069.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5305799991,080.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5305899991,059.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5305999991,051.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5306099991,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5306199991,078.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5306299991,070.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5306399991,069.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5306499991,058.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5306599991,077.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5306699991,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5306799991,039.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5306899991,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5307099991,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5307199991,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5307299991,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5307399991,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5307499991,071.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5307599991,097.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5307699991,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5307799991,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5307899991,058.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5307999991,092.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5308099991,074.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5308199991,033.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5308299991,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5308399991,033.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5308499991,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5308599991,041.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5308699991,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5308799991,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5308899991,068.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5308999991,068.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5309099991,060.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5309199991,045.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5309299991,057.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5309399991,074.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5309499991,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5309599991,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5309699991,090.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5309799991,082.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5309899991,067.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5309999991,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5310099991,079.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5310199991,080.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5310299991,070.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5310399991,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5310499991,098.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5310599991,069.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5310699991,068.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5310799991,067.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5310899991,069.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5310999991,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5311099991,061.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5311199991,065.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5311299991,067.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5311399991,050.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5311499991,053.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5311599991,064.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5311699991,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5311799991,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5311899991,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5311999991,072.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5312099991,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5312199991,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5312299991,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5312399991,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5312599991,045.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5312699991,088.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5312899991,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5312999991,071.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5313099991,080.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5313199991,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5313299991,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5313499991,078.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5313599991,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5313699991,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5313799991,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5314099991,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126B5314299991,027.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1947899991,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1948199991,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1948399991,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1948499991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1948899991,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1949299991,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1950299991,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1950399991,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1950599991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1950799991,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1951199991,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1951299991,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1951399991,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1952599991,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1952899991,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1952999991,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1954499991,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1955799991,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1956399991,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1957499991,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1958299991,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1958999991,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1959599991,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1960199991,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1960499991,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1960599991,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1961199991,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1962099991,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1962299991,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1963499991,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1965599991,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1965799991,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1966299991,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1966399991,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1967099991,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1967799991,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1968899991,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1969299991,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1969899991,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1970999991,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1971099991,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1972199991,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1972899991,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1972999991,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1973199991,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1973599991,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1974399991,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1975199991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1975299991,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1976199991,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1977099991,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1977599991,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1977799991,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1978099991,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1978799991,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1978899991,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1979099991,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1980199991,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1980899991,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1981499991,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1981599991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1981699991,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1981799991,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1982199991,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1982499991,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1983199991,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1983399991,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1994399991,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1996299991,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1996599991,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME450B1996799991,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2006599991,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2007399991,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2008499991,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2009199991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2010499991,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2014099991,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2015999991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2016099991,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2020399991,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2020899991,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2023199991,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2024099991,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2024299991,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2024799991,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2032799991,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2034399991,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2035699991,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2039499991,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2039599991,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2039699991,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2041199991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2043699991,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2046099991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2048299991,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2049099991,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2049599991,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2049799991,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2050999991,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2051799991,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2052699991,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2052999991,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2056399991,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2058299991,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2059499991,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2062699991,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2064799991,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME452B2066399991,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2128899991,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2128999991,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2129099991,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2129299991,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2130299991,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2130899991,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2131699991,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2131899991,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2133599991,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2133899991,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2135799991,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2136299991,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2136399991,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2137799991,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2138399991,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2138599991,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2138699991,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2139099991,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2139799991,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2145299991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2146399991,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2147499991,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2147599991,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2149599991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2150199991,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2150599991,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2150699991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2150999991,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2151499991,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2152899991,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2155799991,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2155899991,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2156199991,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2156299991,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2157399991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2157599991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2157799991,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2158399991,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2159399991,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2161999991,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2168199991,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2170399991,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2171299991,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2171399991,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2171499991,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2171599991,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2171799991,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2172099991,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2172199991,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2172799991,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2172999991,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2173499991,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2173999991,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2174099991,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2174399991,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2174599991,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2174899991,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2175299991,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2175499991,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2176499991,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2176799991,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2177499991,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2179499991,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2179799991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2180099991,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2180199991,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2180699991,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2180799991,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2182799991,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2183999991,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME454B2186199991,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME455B2188399991,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME455B2190399991,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME455B2193199991,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME455B2193599991,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME455B2196899991,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME455B2196999991,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102189999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102199999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102209999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102219999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102229999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102239999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102249999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102259999940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102269999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102279999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102289999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102299999941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102309999934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102319999934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102329999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102339999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102349999919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102359999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102369999937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102379999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102389999924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102399999937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102409999928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102419999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102429999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102439999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102449999936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102459999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102469999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102479999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102489999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102499999931.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102509999916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI32011102519999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34049999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34059999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34069999934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34079999957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34089999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34099999923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34109999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34119999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34129999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34139999953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34149999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34159999927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34169999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34499999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34509999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34519999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34529999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34539999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34549999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34559999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34569999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34579999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34589999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34599999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34609999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34619999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34629999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34639999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34649999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34659999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34669999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34679999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34689999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E34699999956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36309999946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36319999916.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36329999927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36339999922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36349999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36359999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36369999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36379999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36389999928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36399999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36409999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36419999927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36429999950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36439999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36449999935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36459999920.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36469999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36479999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36489999955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36499999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36509999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36519999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36529999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36539999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36549999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36559999993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36569999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E365799991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36589999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36599999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E366099991,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36619999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36629999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36639999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36649999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36659999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36669999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36679999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36689999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36699999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36709999999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36719999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36729999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E367399991,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36749999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36759999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36769999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36779999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36789999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36799999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36809999986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36819999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36829999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36839999997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36849999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36859999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36869999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36879999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36889999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36899999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36909999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36919999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36929999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36939999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E36949999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E45119999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E46049999922.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E46059999926.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E46069999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E46079999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E46089999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI4E46099999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI37939999950.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
PRINC12089999938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12119999925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12139999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12169999912.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12189999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12199999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12209999946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12219999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12229999932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC122399991,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12249999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12259999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12269999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12279999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12379999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12399999942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12409999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12419999927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12429999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12439999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12449999931.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12459999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12469999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12479999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12489999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC12499999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13049999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13059999937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13069999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13079999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13089999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13099999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13109999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13119999936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13129999948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13139999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13149999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13369999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13379999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13389999929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13399999987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13409999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13419999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13429999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13439999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13449999938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13459999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13469999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13579999922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13589999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13599999929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13609999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13619999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13629999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13639999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13649999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13659999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13669999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13679999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC13689999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16539999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16549999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16559999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16569999941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16579999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16589999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16599999931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16609999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16619999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16629999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16639999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16649999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16659999930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16669999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16679999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16689999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16699999932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16709999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16719999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16729999983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16739999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16749999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC167599991,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16769999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16779999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16789999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16799999998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16809999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC168199991,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16829999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16839999997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16849999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16859999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16869999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16879999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16889999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16899999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16909999941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC16919999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17019999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC170299991,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17039999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17049999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17059999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC170699991,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC170799991,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17089999980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC170999991,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17109999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC171199991,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17129999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17149999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17159999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17169999945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17179999926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC171899991,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17209999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC172199991,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC172399991,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18019999996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18029999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18039999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18049999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18059999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18069999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18089999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18099999922.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18109999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18129999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18139999948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18149999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18189999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18199999927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18209999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18219999911.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18229999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18239999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18249999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18259999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18269999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18279999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18389999938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18399999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18419999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18449999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18459999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18469999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18479999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18489999925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18499999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18509999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18519999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18529999927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18539999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18549999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18559999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18569999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18579999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18589999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18599999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18619999922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18629999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18639999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18649999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18659999930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18669999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18679999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18689999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18729999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18739999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18749999924.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18759999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18769999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18779999936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18789999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18799999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18809999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18819999942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18829999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18839999921.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18849999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18859999924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18869999914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18879999934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18889999931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18899999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18909999933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18919999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18929999930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18939999923.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18949999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18959999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18969999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18979999937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18989999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18999999929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19009999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19019999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19029999931.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19039999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19049999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19059999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19069998902.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19079998932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19089998959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19099999922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19109999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19119999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19129999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19139998947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19149998966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19159999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19169999950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19179998937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19189999920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19199999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19209999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19219999928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19229999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19239999923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19249999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19259999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19269999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19279999927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19289999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19329999922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19339999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19349999930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19359999943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19369999931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19379999925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19389999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19399999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19409999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19419999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19429999919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19439999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC194499991,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19459999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19469999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19479999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19489999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19499999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19509999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19519999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC195299991,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19539999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC195499991,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19559999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19569999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19579999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19589999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19599999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19609999931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19619999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19629999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19639999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19649999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19659999956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19669999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19679999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19689999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19699999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19709999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19719999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19729999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19739999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19749999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19759999932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19769999939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19779999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19789999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19799999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19809999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19819999935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19829999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19839999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19849999941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19859999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19869999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19879999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19889999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19899999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19909999996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19919999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19929999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19939999928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19949999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19959999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19969999935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC199799991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19989999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20009999996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20019999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20029999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20039999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20049999941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20059999937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20079999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20089999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20099999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20109999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20119999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20129999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20259999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20269999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20279999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20289999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20299999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20309999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC203199991,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20329999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20339999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20349999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20359999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20369999997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20379999931.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20389999987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20399999925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20409999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20419999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20429999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20449999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20469999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINP06979999987.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
PRINP069899991,002.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
PRINP06999999987.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
PRINP08469999965.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
PRINP08479999969.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
PRINP08499999970.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
PRINP08509999975.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
PRINP08519999967.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
PRIO6119999989.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
PRIO6129999981.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
PRIO6149999961.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
PRIO7759999943.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH30227199991,007.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30227299991,023.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30227399991,006.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30227499991,002.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30228199991,033.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30228299991,023.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30228399991,054.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3022849999959.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30229199991,068.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30229299991,003.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3022939999929.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3023019999982.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3023029999969.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30230399991,068.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30230499991,039.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30231199991,014.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30231299991,037.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30231399991,027.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30232199991,063.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30232299991,055.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3023239999985.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3023249999999.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30233199991,015.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30233299991,028.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30233399991,031.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30234199991,039.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30234299991,034.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30234399991,002.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3023449999961.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30235199991,017.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30235299991,050.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30235399991,022.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3023549999981.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3023619999995.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3023629999984.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3023639999974.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3023649999918.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30237199991,016.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30237299991,015.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30237399991,043.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3023749999961.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30238199991,014.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3023829999995.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30238399991,030.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30238499991,032.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30239199991,001.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30239299991,020.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30239399991,041.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30239499991,022.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3024019999982.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30240299991,011.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30240399991,039.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3024049999957.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3024119999984.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30241299991,002.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30241399991,016.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30241499991,012.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30242199991,002.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30242299991,011.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30242399991,032.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30242499991,034.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3024319999986.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30243299991,051.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30243399991,026.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30243499991,034.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30244199991,025.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30244299991,044.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3024439999994.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30244499991,001.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3024519999910.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3024529999992.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3024539999967.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3024549999979.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30246199991,001.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30246299991,023.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30246399991,030.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30246499991,033.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30247199991,056.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30247299991,065.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30247399991,027.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30247499991,023.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30248199991,037.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30248299991,052.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3024839999988.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30248499991,059.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30249199991,048.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30249299991,027.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30249399991,012.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30249499991,060.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30250199991,013.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30250299991,010.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30250399991,045.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30251199991,005.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30251299991,037.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3025139999997.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30251499991,062.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30252199991,033.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30252299991,025.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30252399991,027.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30252499991,028.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30253199991,048.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30253299991,056.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3025419999970.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30254299991,019.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30254399991,080.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30254499991,023.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30255199991,026.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30255299991,078.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3025539999992.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30255499991,002.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30256199991,028.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30256299991,035.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3025639999999.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3025649999982.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30257199991,026.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30257299991,026.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30257399991,005.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30257499991,033.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30258199991,002.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3025829999993.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30258399991,026.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3025849999996.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3025919999933.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3025929999959.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3028929999973.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3028939999992.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029019999988.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029039999956.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029119999968.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30291299991,012.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30291399991,011.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029219999997.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029229999977.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029239999997.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029319999992.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029329999989.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30293399991,002.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029419999972.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30294299991,003.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029439999940.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30295199991,050.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30295299991,012.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029539999988.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30296199991,020.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029629999969.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30296399991,009.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029719999999.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029729999977.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029739999981.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029829999967.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029919999972.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029929999989.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30299399991,024.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3030019999980.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3030029999990.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3030039999954.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3030119999961.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030129999965.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030139999989.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030219999993.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30302299991,011.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030239999990.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030319999977.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030329999994.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030339999999.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030419999990.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030429999990.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030439999985.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30305199991,023.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030529999978.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30305399991,013.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30306199991,038.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030629999984.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30306399991,003.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30307199991,023.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30307299991,002.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30307399991,034.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30308199991,021.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30308299991,017.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30308399991,001.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030919999983.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030929999993.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3030939999991.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30309499991,058.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30310199991,010.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30310299991,000.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3031039999993.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30310499991,009.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3031119999999.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30311299991,019.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30311399991,044.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30311499991,021.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30312199991,019.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30312299991,026.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30312399991,031.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3031249999998.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3031319999997.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30313299991,045.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30313399991,000.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30313499991,014.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30314199991,015.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3031429999939.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3031439999976.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3031449999986.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30315199991,019.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3031529999978.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3031539999976.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3031619999966.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30316299991,015.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30316399991,025.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3031649999939.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3031719999997.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30317299991,028.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3031739999988.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30317499991,004.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30318199991,007.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3031839999980.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30318499991,014.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30319199991,028.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30319299991,003.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30319399991,003.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30319499991,003.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30320199991,000.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30320299991,015.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032039999981.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30320499991,029.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032119999992.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032129999993.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032139999983.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032219999997.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30322299991,040.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032239999991.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30322499991,034.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30323199991,005.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30323299991,024.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30323399991,017.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032349999996.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30324199991,012.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30324299991,013.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30324399991,015.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30324499991,003.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30325199991,003.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032529999996.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30325399991,019.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30325499991,005.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032619999977.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30326299991,017.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032639999993.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30326499991,022.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30327199991,017.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032729999985.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30327399991,029.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30327499991,028.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032819999983.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30328299991,008.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032839999993.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032849999952.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032919999997.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30329299991,021.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30329499991,022.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3033019999995.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3033029999989.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033039999996.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30330499991,015.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30331199991,006.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30331299991,010.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033139999983.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30331499991,028.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033219999994.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30332299991,041.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033239999977.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30332499991,013.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033319999982.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033329999973.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30333399991,008.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033419999995.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033429999973.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033439999992.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033449999968.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30335199991,005.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033529999997.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033539999990.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033549999999.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033619999991.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30336299991,036.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033639999947.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH30336499991,016.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033719999997.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033729999992.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033739999994.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033749999991.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
SH3033819999984.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30338299991,006.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3033839999995.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30338499991,005.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30348399991,039.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30348499991,033.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30349199991,050.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30349299991,052.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3034939999984.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30349499991,037.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30350199991,046.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30350299991,032.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3035039999980.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30350499991,041.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30351199991,024.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30351299991,075.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30352199991,021.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30352299991,011.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30352399991,017.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30352499991,029.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30353199991,030.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30353299991,037.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30353399991,074.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30353499991,004.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30354199991,017.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30354299991,006.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30354399991,000.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30354499991,017.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30355199991,025.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30355299991,052.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30355399991,024.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30355499991,047.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30356199991,019.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3035629999989.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30356399991,042.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30356499991,029.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30367199991,013.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30367299991,022.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30367399991,029.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30367499991,014.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30368199991,045.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30368299991,032.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30368399991,047.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30368499991,023.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30369199991,038.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30369299991,043.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30369399991,009.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30369499991,034.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30370199991,076.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30370299991,066.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30370399991,062.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30370499991,038.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30371199991,046.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30371299991,012.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30371399991,040.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30371499991,036.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30372199991,019.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30372299991,063.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3037239999991.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30372499991,066.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30373199991,023.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30373299991,015.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30373399991,029.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30373499991,061.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30374199991,073.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30374299991,070.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3037439999995.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30374499991,049.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30382199991,030.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30382299991,041.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3038239999984.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30382499991,033.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30383199991,034.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30383299991,010.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30383399991,038.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30383499991,011.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH32012385199991,034.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012385299991,026.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012385399991,046.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012385499991,028.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012386199991,033.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012386299991,037.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012386399991,038.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012386499991,027.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012390199991,031.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012390299991,014.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012390399991,047.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012390499991,035.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012393199991,038.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012393299991,034.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012393399991,013.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012393499991,048.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012394199991,032.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201239429999978.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012394399991,003.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201239619999987.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012396299991,017.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012396399991,049.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012396499991,031.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012397199991,079.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012397299991,016.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012397399991,042.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201239749999958.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201239819999993.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012398299991,009.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012398399991,037.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012398499991,021.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012399199991,016.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012399299991,021.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012399399991,024.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012399499991,034.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012400199991,054.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012400299991,003.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012400399991,018.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012400499991,036.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012401199991,033.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012401299991,063.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012401399991,047.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012401499991,001.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012405199991,030.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012405299991,031.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012405399991,020.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012405499991,035.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012406199991,029.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201240629999993.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012406399991,049.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012406499991,019.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012407199991,052.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012407299991,025.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012407399991,013.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012407499991,016.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012408199991,030.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012408299991,064.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012408399991,033.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012408499991,033.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012409199991,031.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012409299991,051.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012409399991,038.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012409499991,025.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012410199991,061.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201241029999996.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012410399991,040.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012410499991,019.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012411199991,023.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012411299991,008.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012411399991,007.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012411499991,027.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012412199991,030.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012412299991,019.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012412399991,009.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012412499991,030.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012413199991,051.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012413299991,006.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012413399991,052.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012413499991,027.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012414199991,058.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201241429999997.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012414399991,046.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012414499991,005.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012415199991,046.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012415299991,074.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201241539999998.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012416199991,033.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012416299991,083.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012416399991,038.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012416499991,052.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012417199991,062.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012417299991,072.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012417399991,038.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012417499991,028.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012418199991,043.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012418299991,055.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012418399991,021.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201241849999997.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012419199991,031.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012419299991,034.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012419399991,017.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012419499991,031.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012420199991,054.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201242029999986.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012420399991,015.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201242049999988.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012421199991,007.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012421299991,010.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012421399991,046.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012421499991,019.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012422199991,025.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201242229999991.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012422399991,026.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012422499991,015.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012423199991,053.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012423299991,024.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201242339999969.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012423499991,014.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012424199991,018.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012424299991,043.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012424399991,026.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012424499991,046.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012425199991,056.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012425299991,015.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012425399991,057.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012425499991,074.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012426199991,047.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012426299991,069.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012426399991,050.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012426499991,050.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012427199991,064.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012427299991,047.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012427399991,066.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012427499991,041.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012428199991,028.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012428299991,056.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012428399991,045.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012429199991,012.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012429299991,008.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012429399991,046.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012429499991,048.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012430199991,043.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012430299991,020.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012430399991,028.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012430499991,012.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012431199991,038.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012431299991,000.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012431399991,033.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012431499991,038.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012432199991,023.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012432299991,009.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012432399991,026.7Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012432499991,027.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012433199991,038.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012433299991,011.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012433399991,005.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012433499991,049.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201243419999988.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201243429999992.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012434399991,045.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012434499991,062.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012435199991,054.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012435299991,014.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012435399991,025.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012435499991,000.2Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012436199991,083.9Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012436299991,008.0Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201243639999975.4Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201243649999998.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012437199991,033.1Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012437299991,001.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201243739999997.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012437499991,014.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012438199991,038.3Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012438299991,011.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012438399991,002.6Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH3201243849999997.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012439199991,004.8Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012439299991,039.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH32012439399991,020.5Brinks London02 Apr 2014
SH4WA25659999945.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA27419999924.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA27429999957.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA27439999946.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA27449999936.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA27459999937.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA37619999924.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA37629999938.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA37639999917.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA37649999925.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA37669999939.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA37679999929.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA37689999934.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA37699999926.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH4WA37709999964.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37719999937.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37729999936.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37739999922.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37749999917.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37759999929.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37769999933.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37779999957.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37789999947.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37799999933.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37809999936.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37819999928.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37829999924.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37839999932.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37849999926.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37859999938.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37869999934.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37879999924.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37889999939.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37899999927.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37909999956.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37919999932.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37929999965.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37949999941.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38419999945.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38429999942.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38439999955.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38459999939.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38469999939.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38479999943.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38489999930.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38499999934.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SOL0217060199991,007.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217060299991,000.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021706039999998.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217060599991,027.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021706069999996.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217060999991,026.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021706109999984.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217090899991,010.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217090999991,007.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021709109999993.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021710019999985.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217100299991,006.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217100399991,027.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217100499991,033.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021710059999977.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021710069999984.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217100799991,022.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217100999991,006.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217101099991,009.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022418019999953.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224180299991,008.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022418039999972.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022418049999992.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022418069999970.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022418079999993.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224180899991,001.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022418099999999.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224181099991,000.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419019999991.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419029999989.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419039999997.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419049999996.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419059999965.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419069999982.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224190799991,012.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419089999983.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419099999995.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022420019999999.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224200299991,007.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022420039999991.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022420049999974.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224200799991,015.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224200899991,013.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224200999991,020.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224201099991,014.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224210199991,000.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022421029999996.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224210499991,021.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224210699991,001.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022421079999988.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224210899991,005.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022421099999985.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224211099991,009.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224220199991,011.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224220499991,021.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224220599991,021.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022422069999990.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224220799991,008.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022422109999986.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230199991,000.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230299991,007.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230399991,014.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230499991,019.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230699991,009.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230799991,011.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022423099999994.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224231099991,024.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240199991,010.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240399991,017.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240499991,013.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240599991,014.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240699991,007.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240799991,006.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240899991,015.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240999991,014.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224241099991,007.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224250299991,028.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022425069999991.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022425079999979.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022425089999996.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224251099991,012.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224260199991,005.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224260299991,022.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224260499991,000.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224260599991,003.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022426069999987.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022426079999981.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022426089999992.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224270199991,024.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224270299991,016.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224270399991,020.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224270599991,028.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224270699991,006.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224270799991,007.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022427089999985.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022427099999980.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224271099991,015.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224280299991,016.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022428039999990.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022428049999985.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224280599991,014.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224280699991,000.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224280799991,006.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224280999991,006.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225230299991,049.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225230399991,014.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022523059999997.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225230799991,028.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225230899991,033.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225230999991,041.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225231099991,028.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022527019999999.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225270299991,046.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225270399991,028.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225270599991,034.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225270699991,029.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022527079999978.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225270899991,015.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022527099999989.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022527109999960.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0308510199991,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030851029999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030851039999995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030852019999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030852039999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030852049999999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030852059999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030852069999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030852079999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030852089999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030951019999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309510299991,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309510499991,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309510699991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309510799991,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030951089999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030954019999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309540299991,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030954039999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309540499991,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309540699991,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030954079999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030955069999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030955079999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030955089999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030960029999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309610199991,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309610299991,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030961039999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309610899991,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309620199991,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309620299991,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309620499991,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030962059999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309620699991,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030962079999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL030962089999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309630199991,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0309630399991,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031011079999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310110999991,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031012019999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310190399991,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310240699991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310240899991,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310240999991,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310241099991,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031051029999997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031051039999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031051059999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310510699991,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031051079999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031051089999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031053019999994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031053029999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310530399991,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310530499991,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031053059999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031053069999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310530799991,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031053089999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031054019999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031054029999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031054059999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031054069999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031054079999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031054089999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310550199991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310550399991,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031055059999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310560199991,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031056039999986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031056049999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310560599991,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031056069999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310560799991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031056089999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310570199991,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310570399991,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031057059999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031057069999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031057079999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031057089999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031058019999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310580299991,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0310580399991,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031058049999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031058059999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031058079999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031058089999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311030199991,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311030599991,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311030699991,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311030799991,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031103089999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311030999991,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311031099991,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311050999991,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031106019999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031106029999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031106039999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031106069999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031106089999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311061099991,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031107019999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311070299991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031107039999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311070499991,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031107059999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311080599991,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311080699991,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031108089999997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031108099999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311081099991,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031109019999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311090299991,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031109039999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031109049999997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311100199991,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311100399991,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311100499991,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311100599991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031110079999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311100899991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311100999991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031112019999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311120299991,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031112039999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031112059999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031112069999996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311120799991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311120899991,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311121099991,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311150199991,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311150299991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311150499991,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311150599991,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031115079999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311150899991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311150999991,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311151099991,046.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031117019999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311170299991,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311170499991,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311170699991,025.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311170899991,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031119049999992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311190699991,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311190899991,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311210199991,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031121029999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031121039999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031121059999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311220299991,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031122049999996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311220599991,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311220699991,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031122079999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311220899991,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311220999991,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311221099991,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311250199991,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311250299991,047.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311250399991,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031125059999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031125069999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031125079999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031125089999998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311250999991,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0311251099991,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0312120199991,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0312120299991,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031212039999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0312120499991,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0312120599991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031212069999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031212079999999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0312120999991,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0312130199991,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0312130299991,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031213039999985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031213049999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031213059999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031213069999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0312130799991,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0312130899991,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031213099999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0312131099991,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031801019990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031801029990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031801039990946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031801049990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031801059990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031801069990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031801079990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031802049990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031802079990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031804019990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031804029990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031804039990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318040499901,030.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031804059990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031804069990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031804079990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031804089990942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031808019990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318080299901,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031808039990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031808049990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031808059990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031808069990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318080799901,025.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318090199901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318090299901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318090399901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031809049990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031809059990938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031809069990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318090799901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318090899901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318100199901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318100299901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318100399901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031810049990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318100699901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031810079990935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318110199901,040.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031811029990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318110399901,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318110499901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031811059990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031811069990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318110799901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318110899901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031812019990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031812029990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318120399901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031812049990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031812059990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318120699901,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031813029990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318130399901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318130499901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031813059990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031813069990936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318130799901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031814019990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031814029990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031814039990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031814049990948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318140599901,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031814069990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031814079990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318140899901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031815019990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031815029990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031815039990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318150499901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031815059990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031815069990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031815079990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318150899901,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318160199901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318160299901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031816039990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318160499901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318160599901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318160699901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031816079990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318160899901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318170299901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318170399901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031817059990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031817069990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318170799901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318170899901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318180199901,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031818029990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318180399901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318180499901,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031818059990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318180699901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318180799901,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031818089990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031819019990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318190299901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318190399901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318200199901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318200299901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031820039990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031820049990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318200599901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318200699901,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318200799901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318200899901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031821019990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318210299901,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318210399901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318210499901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318210599901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031821069990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318210799901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031821089990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031822019990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318220299901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318220399901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318220499901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318220599901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318220699901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318220799901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031822089990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318230199901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318230299901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031823039990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031823049990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031823059990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318230699901,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031823079990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318230899901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318240199901,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031824029990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318240399901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031824049990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318240599901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031824069990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318240799901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318240899901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318250199901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318250399901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318250499901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318250599901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031825069990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318250799901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318250899901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031827019990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031827029990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031827039990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031827049990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318270599901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031827069990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031827079990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318280199901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031828029990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031828039990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031828049990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318280599901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031828069990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318280799901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031828089990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318290199901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031829029990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318290399901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031829049990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318290599901,036.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031829069990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031829079990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031830019990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318300299901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318300399901,041.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031830049990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318300599901,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318300699901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0318300799901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031830089990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319010199901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319010299901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319010399901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031901049990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319010599901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031901069990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319020199901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031902029990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319020399901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031902049990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319020599901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319020699901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031902079990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031902089990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319030199901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031903029990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319030399901,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031903049990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031903059990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319030799901,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031903089990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031904019990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031904029990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031904039990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031904049990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031904059990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031904069990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031904079990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031904089990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031905019990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031905039990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031905059990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319050699901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031905079990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031905089990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319070199901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031907029990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319070399901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031907049990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031907059990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319070699901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319070799901,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319070899901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319080199901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031908029990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031908039990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031908049990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031908059990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319080699901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319080799901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031908089990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319100599901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319100699901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319100799901,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031910089990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031911019990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031911029990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031911039990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031911049990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319110599901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031911069990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319110799901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031911089990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319120199901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031912029990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031912039990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031912049990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319120599901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319120699901,029.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319130199901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319130299901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319130399901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319130499901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319130599901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031913069990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319130799901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031913089990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031914019990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031914029990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031914039990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031914049990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031914059990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031914069990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031914079990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031914089990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031915019990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319150299901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319150399901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319150499901,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319150599901,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031915069990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319150799901,035.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031915089990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031916019990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031916029990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319160399901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319160499901,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319160599901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031916069990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031916079990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319160899901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031917019990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319170299901,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031917039990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319170499901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319170599901,025.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319170699901,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319170799901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319170899901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319180199901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319180299901,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319180399901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319180499901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319180599901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319180699901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319180799901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319180899901,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319190199901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319190299901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319190399901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319190499901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319190599901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319190699901,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319190799901,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319190899901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319200199901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031920029990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319200399901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319200499901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319200599901,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319200699901,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319200899901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319210199901,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319210299901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031921039990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031921049990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319210599901,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319210699901,033.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319210799901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319210899901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319220199901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319220299901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319220399901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031922049990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319220599901,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319220699901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031922079990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319220899901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031923019990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319230299901,042.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319230399901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319230499901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319230599901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319250199901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319250299901,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319250399901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319250499901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319250599901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319250699901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031925079990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031925089990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319260199901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319260299901,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL031926039990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319260599901,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319260699901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319260799901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0319260899901,031.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0320010299901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0320010399901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0320010499901,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0320010599901,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0320010699901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0320010799901,053.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0320010899901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042324019990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042324029990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042324039990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0423240499901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042324089990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042324099990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042324109990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042324119990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424030299901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424030399901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424030499901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042403059990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042403069990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042403079990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042403089990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042403099990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042403109990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042404019990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042404029990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042404039990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424040499901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424040599901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042404069990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042404079990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424040899901,042.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042404099990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424041099901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042405019990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424050299901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424050399901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042405049990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424050599901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042405069990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042405079990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424050899901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042405099990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042405109990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042406019990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042406029990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042406039990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424060499901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042406059990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042406069990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042406089990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424061099901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424090199991,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042409029999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042409039999998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042409049999991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424090599991,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424090699991,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042409079999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042409109999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042410079999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042410089999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424100999991,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042410109999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042411019999977.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424110299991,004.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042411039999989.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424110499991,010.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424110599991,009.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042411069999982.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424110799991,018.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042411089999994.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042411099999999.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424111099991,001.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424120199991,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424120299991,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042412049999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424120599991,019.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424120699991,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042412079999968.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424120899991,017.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424120999991,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042412109999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042413019990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424130299901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042413039990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424130499901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042413059990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042413069990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424130799901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424130899901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424130999901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424131099901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042414019999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424140299991,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424140499991,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424140599991,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042414069999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424140799991,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042414089999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042414099999987.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424141099991,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042415019999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042415029999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042415039999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424150499991,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042415059999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424150699991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424150799991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042415089999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042415099999996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042416019999966.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042416029999985.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424160399991,002.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042416049999999.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042416059999971.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042416069999968.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042416079999992.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424160899991,000.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042416099999946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042416109999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042417019999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042417029999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424170399991,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042417049999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042417069999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424170799991,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042417089999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042417099999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042417109999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042418019990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042418049990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042418079990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042418089990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042418099990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042418109990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042419019999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424190299991,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042419049999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424190599991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042419069999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424190799991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424190899991,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424190999991,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042419109999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042420019999980.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042420029999984.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042420049999990.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042420059999985.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042420079999981.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042420099999976.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042420109999996.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042421019999984.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042421029999986.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424210399991,005.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042421049999960.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042421059999996.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042421089999954.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424211099991,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042422029999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042422039999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424220499991,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042422069999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042422079999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424220899991,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042422099999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042423019999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042423029999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042423049999999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042423059999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042423069999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042423079999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424230899991,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424230999991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042423109999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042424019999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042424029999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042424039999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042424049999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042424059999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042424069999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042424079999998.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042424089999996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042424099999993.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042424109999994.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0424250299901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042425039990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042425049990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042425059990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042425069990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042425079990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042425089990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424250999901,044.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424251099901,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042426019990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042426029990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042426039990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042426049990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424260599901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424260699901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042426079990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424260899901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042426099990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042426109990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042427019990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042427029990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042427039990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042427049990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424270599901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424270699901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042427079990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042427089990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042427099990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042427109990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424280199901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042428029990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042428039990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042428049990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042428059990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042428069990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042428079990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042428099990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042428109990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0424281199901,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425020299991,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042502039999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042502049999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425020699991,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042502079999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042502099999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425021099991,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425040199991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425040299991,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425040399991,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042504049999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425040599991,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425040799991,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425040899991,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425050199991,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425050299991,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425050399991,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425050499991,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425050599991,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042505069999998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425050799991,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042505099999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425051099991,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425060199991,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425060299991,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425060399991,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425060499991,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425060599991,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425060699991,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425060799991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425060899991,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042506099999996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042506109999994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042510029990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425100499901,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042510059990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425100799901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425100899901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042510099990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425101099901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425110199991,001.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0425110399991,021.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0425110499991,017.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0425110599991,018.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0425110899991,003.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0425110999991,000.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042511109999983.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042512019999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425120299991,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425120399991,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042512049999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425120699991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042512079999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425120899991,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042512099999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042521019999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042521029999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042521039999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042521049999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042521059999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042521069999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042521079999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042521089999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042521099999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042521109999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0425220199991,024.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042522029999967.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042522039999992.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042525019999997.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042525029999975.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0425250399991,021.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042525049999955.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042525059999971.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042525069999946.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042525079999973.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042525089999961.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042525099999958.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042526019999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL042526029999999.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042526039999990.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042526049999961.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042526059999977.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042526069999986.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042526089999967.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0425260999991,019.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL042526109999988.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0516640199991,047.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0516640299991,054.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521070199991,047.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521070299991,037.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052107049999999.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521070599991,001.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052107069999991.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521070799991,018.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521070899991,007.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521070999991,041.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052107109999999.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521110799991,020.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052111089999974.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521120199991,006.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052112029999990.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052112049999991.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052112059999966.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052112069999980.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052112079999971.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052112089999983.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052112099999983.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521121099991,010.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521190199991,010.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521190299991,005.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052119039999977.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521190499991,000.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052119059999989.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052119069999985.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052119079999996.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052119089999988.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052119099999970.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052120019999973.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521200299991,000.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052120039999962.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052120049999995.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052120059999993.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052120069999996.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052120079999991.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052120089999991.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052120099999993.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052120109999997.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052121019999999.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052121029999986.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521210399991,015.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052121049999957.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521210599991,018.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052121069999965.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052121079999994.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052121089999982.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052121099999994.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521211099991,000.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052122019999982.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052122029999996.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052122039999997.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521220499991,005.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052122059999959.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052122089999978.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052122099999984.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052123029999991.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521230399991,014.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052123049999989.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521230599991,026.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052123069999991.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521230799991,018.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052123089999988.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521230999991,002.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521231099991,011.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052124019999987.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052124029999994.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052124039999998.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052124049999977.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052124059999999.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052124069999978.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521240799991,000.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521240899991,009.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052124099999994.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521241099991,002.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521250199991,002.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521250299991,012.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521250399991,001.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521250499991,000.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052125059999981.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521250799991,012.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052125089999988.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052125099999966.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521251099991,004.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052126019999994.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052126029999981.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052126039999980.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521260499991,011.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052126059999991.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521260699991,005.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052126079999982.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521260899991,015.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052126099999994.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521261099991,012.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052127019999991.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052127039999996.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052127059999996.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521270699991,000.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052127079999997.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521270899991,010.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052127099999983.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521271099991,025.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052128019999978.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052128029999953.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052128039999986.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521280499991,002.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052128059999991.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521280799991,005.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052128089999999.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052128099999992.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521281099991,006.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052152019999991.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521520299991,022.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521520399991,005.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052152049999990.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052152059999942.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052152069999998.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052152089999989.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521530199991,014.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052153039999972.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521530499991,016.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052153059999996.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521530699991,013.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052153079999994.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521530899991,011.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521540199991,001.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521540299991,002.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521540499991,005.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052154059999982.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052154069999987.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521540799991,008.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521550199991,027.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521550299991,023.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052155039999971.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521550499991,003.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521550699991,006.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052155079999990.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521550899991,021.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052156029999995.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521560399991,003.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521560499991,024.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052156059999983.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052156069999999.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052156079999999.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521560899991,006.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521570199991,026.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521570299991,020.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521570399991,010.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521570499991,019.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521570599991,031.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521570699991,017.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052157079999966.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521570899991,003.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521580199991,009.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052158029999998.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052158039999988.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052158049999996.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521580599991,000.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052158069999983.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521580799991,000.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0521580899991,028.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052159019999996.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521590299991,015.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052159039999984.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521590499991,008.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052159059999998.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0521590699991,034.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052159079999992.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522010299991,016.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522010499991,054.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522010599991,011.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522010699991,017.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522010799991,040.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522010999991,039.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052202019999992.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522020299991,019.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522020399991,025.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522020499991,010.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522020599991,040.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522020699991,018.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522020799991,045.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522020899991,022.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052202099999998.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052203019999982.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522030299991,000.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522030399991,003.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522030499991,017.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522030599991,012.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052203069999985.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052203089999996.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052203099999981.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522031099991,001.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052204019999989.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522040299991,018.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522040399991,020.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522040499991,004.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052204059999986.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052204069999981.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052204079999988.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522040899991,014.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522040999991,026.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052204109999991.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052205019999993.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052205029999971.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052205039999983.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052205059999991.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052205069999979.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052205079999988.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052205089999992.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052205099999974.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052205109999977.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052206019999993.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052206029999997.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052206039999995.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052206049999979.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052206059999992.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522060699991,002.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522060799991,000.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522060899991,031.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052206099999977.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052206109999997.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052207019999975.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522070299991,015.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522070399991,015.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052207049999996.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522070599991,009.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052207069999999.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052207089999994.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522070999991,003.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522071099991,001.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522080199991,005.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522080399991,005.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522080499991,024.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522080699991,002.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522080799991,019.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052208089999994.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522080999991,008.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522081099991,016.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052209019999973.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052209029999981.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522090399991,001.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522090499991,010.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522090599991,022.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052209069999991.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052209079999977.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052209089999993.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522090999991,005.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522091099991,019.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052210019999984.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052210029999975.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052210039999965.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052210049999967.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522100599991,002.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052210069999987.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052210079999986.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052210089999962.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052210099999952.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052210109999989.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052211019999997.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522110299991,002.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052211039999986.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522110499991,015.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522110699991,000.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522110799991,010.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522110899991,016.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052211099999986.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052211109999993.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522120199991,010.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052212029999999.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522120399991,006.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522120499991,022.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522120599991,015.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522120699991,045.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522120799991,010.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052212099999991.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522121099991,020.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522130199991,026.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522130299991,032.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522130399991,011.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522130499991,013.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522130599991,008.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522130699991,000.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522130799991,038.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522130899991,023.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522131099991,008.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522140199991,004.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052214029999979.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522140499991,029.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522140599991,024.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522140699991,017.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522140799991,024.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522140899991,040.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522140999991,024.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522141099991,017.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052251019999977.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052251029999951.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522510399991,002.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052251049999980.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052251059999997.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052251069999996.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052251079999987.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052251089999968.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522520199991,038.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522520299991,038.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052252039999990.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522520499991,015.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052252059999999.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522520699991,031.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052252079999993.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522520899991,017.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522530199991,013.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522530299991,011.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522530399991,012.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522530499991,020.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052253059999999.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522530699991,040.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522530799991,007.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522530899991,028.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522540199991,012.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522540299991,017.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522540499991,036.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522540599991,020.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522540699991,005.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522540799991,019.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522540899991,024.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522550299991,004.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052255039999997.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052255049999995.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522550599991,006.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522550699991,020.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052255079999997.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522550899991,027.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052256019999992.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052256029999988.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522560399991,006.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052256049999980.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522560599991,014.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522560699991,024.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052256079999964.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052256089999988.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522570199991,010.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052257029999989.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522570399991,031.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522570499991,019.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052257059999988.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052257069999998.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522570799991,023.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522570899991,038.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522580199991,016.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522580299991,021.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052258039999977.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522580599991,042.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522580699991,014.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522580799991,023.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052258089999996.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522590199991,023.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522590299991,024.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522590499991,039.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522590599991,004.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052259069999997.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522590799991,001.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522590899991,007.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522600199991,029.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522600299991,016.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522600399991,011.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522600499991,029.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522600599991,016.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052260069999972.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522600799991,014.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522600899991,031.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052261029999990.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522610399991,010.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052261049999953.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052261069999994.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0522610899991,007.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052264019999991.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052264029999984.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052264039999999.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522640499991,014.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522640599991,013.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052264069999999.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522640799991,007.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0522640899991,007.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052264099999973.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523010199991,004.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523010299991,041.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523010399991,000.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523010499991,002.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052301059999995.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052301069999988.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523010799991,010.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052301089999996.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523011099991,035.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523090199991,028.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523090299991,006.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523090399991,013.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052309049999990.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523090599991,003.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052309069999981.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523090799991,000.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523090899991,030.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052309099999999.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052309109999999.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052310029999989.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052310039999994.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523100499991,012.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523100599991,030.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523100699991,010.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052310079999998.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523100899991,012.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523100999991,005.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523101099991,011.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052311019999990.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523110299991,017.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523110399991,012.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523110499991,006.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052311059999959.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523110699991,007.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523110799991,006.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052311089999992.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052311099999986.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052311109999984.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523111199991,020.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523120199991,005.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523120299991,022.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052312039999991.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523120599991,007.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052312069999998.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052312079999961.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523120899991,013.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052312099999998.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523121099991,007.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523130199991,020.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052313029999998.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052313039999995.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052313049999986.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523130599991,004.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052313079999995.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052313089999982.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052313099999985.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523131099991,004.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052313119999984.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052314019999985.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052314029999994.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523140399991,005.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052314049999992.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523140599991,001.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052314069999988.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052314079999994.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052314089999986.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052314099999995.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052314109999998.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523150199991,007.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523150299991,019.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052315039999962.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523150499991,037.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523150599991,004.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052315079999982.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523150899991,017.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523150999991,029.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052315109999990.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523160199991,005.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052316029999982.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052316039999988.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523160499991,006.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523160599991,007.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052316069999965.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052316079999953.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052316089999995.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523161099991,004.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052317019999967.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052317029999973.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052317039999980.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052317049999987.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052317059999959.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052317069999982.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052317079999975.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052317089999999.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052317099999996.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052318019999976.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052318029999999.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052318039999994.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523180499991,001.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523180599991,008.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523180699991,002.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052318079999984.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052318089999975.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052318099999990.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052318109999993.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052319019999990.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052319029999987.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052319039999968.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052319049999991.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052319059999994.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052319069999989.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052319089999981.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052319099999995.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL0523191099991,003.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL052320019999965.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052320029999952.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052320039999997.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523200499991,000.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523200599991,006.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523200699991,018.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052320079999998.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052320089999970.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052320099999985.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052320109999975.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523210199991,012.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052321029999983.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052321039999985.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052321049999969.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052321059999976.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052321069999986.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052321079999978.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052321089999980.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052321099999978.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523211099991,015.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052322019999984.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052322029999960.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052322039999945.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052322049999985.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052322059999981.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052322069999980.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052322079999989.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523220899991,014.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052322099999990.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052322109999994.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052323029999964.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052323039999996.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523230499991,012.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523230599991,016.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052323069999980.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052323079999975.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523230899991,005.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523230999991,019.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052323109999963.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052324019999984.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523240299991,017.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052324039999982.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052324049999999.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052324059999975.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523240699991,007.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052324079999960.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052324089999985.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052324099999997.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523241099991,013.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052325019999996.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052325029999947.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052325039999980.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052325049999978.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523250599991,011.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052325069999967.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052325079999984.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052325089999987.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052325099999975.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523251099991,015.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523260199991,017.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052326039999989.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523260499991,013.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052326059999969.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523260699991,005.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052326079999975.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052326089999997.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523260999991,012.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052326109999976.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523270199991,006.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523270299991,029.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523270399991,003.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052327049999987.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052327059999989.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523270699991,008.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052327079999974.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523270899991,000.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052327099999977.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052327109999994.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523280199991,015.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052328029999976.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052328039999961.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052328049999998.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052328059999993.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052328079999975.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052328089999988.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052328099999985.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523510199991,024.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523510299991,042.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523510399991,000.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523510499991,025.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052351059999979.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052351069999987.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523510799991,004.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052351089999972.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523560199991,014.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523560299991,010.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523560399991,009.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523560499991,008.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523560599991,020.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523560799991,018.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0523560899991,025.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524070199991,031.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524070299991,026.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052407039999993.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524070499991,015.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524070599991,013.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524070699991,004.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524070799991,006.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524070899991,032.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524070999991,003.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524071099991,015.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052408019999992.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524080299991,021.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524080399991,017.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052408049999990.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524080599991,004.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524080799991,019.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524080899991,009.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524080999991,009.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524081099991,028.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524090199991,018.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052409029999995.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524090399991,022.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524090499991,002.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524090599991,000.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524090699991,002.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524090799991,029.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524090899991,015.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052409109999999.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052410019999952.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524100299991,004.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524100399991,041.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524100499991,023.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524100599991,014.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524100699991,023.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524100799991,006.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524100899991,014.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052410099999990.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524101099991,014.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524110199991,017.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524110299991,022.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052411039999991.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524110499991,009.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524110599991,024.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524110699991,012.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052411079999980.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524110899991,020.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524110999991,037.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524111099991,000.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052412019999997.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052412029999997.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524120399991,008.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052412049999989.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052412059999989.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052412069999971.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052412079999999.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052412089999958.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052412099999955.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052412109999977.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524130199991,003.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052413029999989.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052413039999987.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524130499991,017.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052413059999985.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052413069999991.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052413079999993.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524130899991,018.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052413109999991.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052414019999982.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524140299991,003.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052414039999977.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524140499991,004.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052414059999971.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052414069999997.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052414079999983.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524140899991,002.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052414099999992.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524141099991,004.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524510199991,019.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524510299991,006.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524510399991,004.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524510499991,018.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052451059999996.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524510699991,056.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524510799991,032.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524510899991,006.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052452019999992.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052452029999990.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524520399991,005.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524520499991,013.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524550199991,022.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524560199991,009.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052456029999991.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524560399991,021.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524560499991,006.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524560599991,022.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052456079999997.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052457019999987.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052457029999971.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524570399991,000.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524570499991,022.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052457059999990.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052457069999984.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524570799991,037.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524570899991,019.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524580299991,004.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524580399991,003.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052458049999980.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524580599991,004.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052458069999961.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524580799991,006.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524580899991,014.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524590199991,007.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524590299991,047.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524590399991,037.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524590499991,008.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524590599991,034.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524590699991,043.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524590799991,010.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524590899991,011.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524600199991,023.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524600299991,010.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052460039999989.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524600499991,008.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052460059999988.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524600699991,006.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524600799991,019.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052460089999996.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052461019999977.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052461029999970.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052461039999952.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524610499991,023.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524610599991,014.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052461069999959.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052462019999970.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524620299991,010.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052462049999975.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524620599991,021.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052462069999952.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052463019999987.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524630299991,000.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0524630399991,014.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052463049999998.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052463059999986.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052503019999977.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052503029999990.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052503039999985.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052503049999999.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052503059999954.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052503069999998.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052503079999937.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052503089999995.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052503099999995.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052503109999950.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052504019999979.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052504029999991.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052504039999971.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052504049999955.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525040599991,011.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052504069999979.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525040799991,011.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052504089999973.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052504099999975.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525041099991,014.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052505019999992.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525050299991,025.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525050399991,024.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052505049999971.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052505059999986.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525050699991,003.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525050799991,009.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525050899991,003.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525050999991,012.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052505109999982.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052506019999993.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052506029999987.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052506039999949.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052506049999991.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525060599991,003.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052506079999980.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052506089999986.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525060999991,013.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052506109999965.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052507019999998.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525070299991,039.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525070399991,015.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525070499991,026.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525070599991,005.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052507069999994.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525070799991,024.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052507089999987.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052507099999970.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525071099991,007.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052508019999985.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525080299991,014.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525080399991,012.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052508049999987.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525080599991,030.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052508079999997.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525080899991,019.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052508099999978.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0525081099991,017.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052509019999992.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052509029999989.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052509039999991.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052509049999977.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052509069999992.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052509079999972.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052509089999973.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052509099999984.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052510019999986.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052510029999985.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052510049999995.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052510059999980.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052510069999980.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052510079999977.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052510099999998.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL052510109999992.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613010199991,015.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613010399991,050.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613010499991,035.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613010799991,023.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061302019999974.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061302029999995.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061302039999957.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061302049999990.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061302059999932.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061302069999939.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061302079999976.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061302089999991.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061302099999961.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613030299991,009.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613030399991,020.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613030499991,033.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613030599991,001.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613030699991,002.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613030799991,024.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613030899991,028.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613030999991,017.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613031099991,035.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061304019999982.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613040299991,004.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061304039999997.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613040599991,006.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061304069999989.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613040799991,012.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613040899991,030.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061306019999984.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613060299991,039.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613060399991,034.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061306059999970.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613060699991,015.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613060799991,026.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061306089999991.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613060999991,043.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613061099991,002.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613070199991,003.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061307029999987.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613070499991,028.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613070599991,012.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613070699991,014.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613070799991,006.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061307089999949.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0613070999991,004.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061307109999966.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614010199991,013.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614010299991,015.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614010399991,040.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614010499991,018.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614010599991,014.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061401069999992.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614010799991,017.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061401089999998.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614010999991,037.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614011099991,015.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614020199991,047.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614020399991,034.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614020499991,036.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614020599991,059.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614020699991,047.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614020799991,048.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614020899991,021.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614020999991,049.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614030199991,002.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614030299991,023.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614030399991,058.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614030499991,031.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614030599991,047.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614030699991,029.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614030799991,011.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061403089999999.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614030999991,012.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061403109999997.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061404019999934.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061404029999972.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061404039999945.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061404049999996.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061404059999976.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061404069999971.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061404079999948.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061404089999998.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614040999991,012.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061404109999951.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614090199991,006.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061409029999995.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061409039999997.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061409049999995.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614090599991,002.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061409069999982.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614090799991,007.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061409089999994.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614090999991,020.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061409109999986.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061410019999988.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061410029999990.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061410039999972.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614100499991,002.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061410059999996.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614100699991,003.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061410089999990.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061410099999982.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061410109999983.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614110199991,024.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614110299991,002.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614110399991,018.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614110499991,036.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614110599991,008.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614110699991,016.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614110799991,000.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061411089999988.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614110999991,004.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614111099991,049.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614120199991,007.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061412039999981.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061412049999969.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061412059999946.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614120699991,008.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061412079999988.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061412099999975.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614121099991,013.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061413019999978.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061413029999942.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614130399991,006.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614130599991,018.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061413079999998.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614130999991,023.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0614131099991,001.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061501019999961.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061501029999964.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061501039999949.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061501049999992.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061501059999984.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061501069999942.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061502019999942.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061502029999950.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0615020399991,007.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061502049999977.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061502059999993.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061502069999984.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061502079999966.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061503029999960.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061503039999994.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061503069999973.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061503079999967.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061505019999978.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061505029999959.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061505039999962.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0615050499991,005.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0615050599991,021.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0615050699991,027.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061506019999978.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061506029999971.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061506039999992.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061506049999975.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061506059999988.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061506069999970.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0615070199991,012.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0615070299991,003.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061507039999961.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061507049999987.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061507059999989.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0615070699991,038.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061507079999981.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061508019999943.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061508029999973.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061508039999968.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061508059999960.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061508069999979.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061508079999978.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061509019999990.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061509039999967.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0615090499991,013.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061509059999961.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061511019999954.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0615110299991,015.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061511039999983.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0615110499991,000.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061511059999976.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061511069999997.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0615110799991,017.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061512019999990.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061512029999970.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061512039999995.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061512049999996.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061512059999998.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0615120699991,010.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061601019999992.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061601029999999.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061601039999980.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061601049999977.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061601059999979.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061601069999997.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061601079999984.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061602019999972.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061602029999977.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616020399991,008.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061602049999991.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616020599991,003.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616020699991,002.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061602079999994.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616030199991,003.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061603029999999.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616030399991,001.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061603049999984.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061605019999984.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616050299991,017.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616050399991,050.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061605049999997.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061605059999960.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061605069999997.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061605079999991.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616060199991,008.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616060299991,013.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616060399991,024.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616060499991,014.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616060599991,033.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061631019999947.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616310299991,014.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616310399991,008.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061631049999985.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061631059999995.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616310699991,003.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061631079999982.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616320199991,018.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616320399991,008.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616320499991,020.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061632059999993.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061632079999997.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061634019999991.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616340299991,030.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616340499991,003.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616340599991,008.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616340699991,002.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616340799991,011.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061635029999974.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061635039999993.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616350499991,020.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616350599991,030.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616350699991,030.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616350799991,026.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0616350899991,012.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061811019999973.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061811029999994.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618110399991,005.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061811049999970.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061811059999986.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061811079999957.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061811089999981.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061811099999973.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061811109999992.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061812019999939.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618120299991,012.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061812039999999.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061812049999954.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061812059999963.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061812069999996.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061812079999966.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061812089999980.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061812099999998.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618130199991,001.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618130299991,006.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618130399991,002.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061813049999967.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061813059999993.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618130699991,000.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061813079999991.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061813089999982.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618130999991,006.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618131099991,018.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618170199991,007.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618170299991,013.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618170399991,007.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618170499991,019.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618170599991,013.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618170699991,023.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061817079999969.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618170899991,021.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061818019999985.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618180299991,027.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618180399991,018.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618180499991,022.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618180599991,012.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618180699991,002.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618180799991,011.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618180899991,004.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618180999991,032.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618181099991,034.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618190199991,006.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618190299991,006.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618190399991,020.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061819049999994.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618190599991,045.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618190699991,046.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061819089999993.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618190999991,011.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618191099991,040.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618230599991,017.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061823069999989.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618230799991,027.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618231099991,015.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061831019999976.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618310299991,013.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618310399991,013.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061831049999980.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061831059999998.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061831079999997.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061832019999963.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618320299991,020.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061832049999980.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618320599991,020.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618320699991,018.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061832079999981.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618330199991,005.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061833029999970.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061833039999997.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061833049999995.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061833059999983.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618330699991,028.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618340199991,003.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618340299991,010.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618340399991,000.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618340499991,011.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061834059999993.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618340699991,011.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618340799991,003.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618360199991,023.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618360299991,000.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061836039999997.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618360499991,004.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618360599991,003.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618360699991,006.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061836079999993.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061837019999989.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061837029999982.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618370399991,009.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061838019999983.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061838029999994.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061838039999989.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618380499991,002.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618380599991,010.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0618380699991,024.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619010399991,008.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619010499991,000.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619010599991,009.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619010699991,002.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619010799991,026.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619010899991,021.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619010999991,019.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619011099991,024.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619140199991,012.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619140299991,020.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619140399991,002.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619140499991,023.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619140599991,006.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061914069999982.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619140799991,005.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619140899991,012.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061914099999989.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619141099991,000.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619150199991,029.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061915029999995.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061915039999980.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619150499991,020.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061915059999987.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619150699991,015.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061915079999990.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619150899991,009.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061915099999975.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061915109999976.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619160799991,010.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619160899991,009.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619160999991,004.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619161099991,010.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061918019999948.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061918029999997.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061918039999990.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061918049999953.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061918059999975.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619180699991,000.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061918079999958.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619180899991,023.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619180999991,002.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061918109999986.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619190199991,000.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061919029999996.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619200199991,041.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619200299991,025.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619200399991,045.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619200499991,024.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619200599991,002.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619200699991,016.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619200799991,033.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619200899991,006.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619200999991,020.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619201099991,023.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619220199991,010.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619220299991,031.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619220399991,010.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619220499991,021.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619220599991,020.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061922069999959.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061922079999999.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061922089999968.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619220999991,020.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061922109999964.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061923019999984.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061923029999994.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061923039999991.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061923049999973.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061923059999994.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061923069999975.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619230799991,023.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619230899991,012.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619230999991,023.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619231099991,008.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061924019999979.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619240299991,018.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061924039999966.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619240499991,011.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061924059999991.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061924069999968.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619240799991,022.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619240899991,004.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061924099999992.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619241099991,007.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061925019999999.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061925029999979.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061925049999999.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061925059999969.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619250699991,019.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061925079999972.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061925089999981.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619250999991,007.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061925109999968.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619260199991,037.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061926029999970.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619260399991,009.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061926049999996.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619260599991,026.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061926069999981.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619260799991,007.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061926089999985.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619260999991,005.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061926109999986.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619270199991,002.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061927029999966.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619270399991,002.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061927049999993.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061927059999964.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061927069999967.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061927079999984.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061927089999994.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061927099999985.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061927109999999.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619280299991,014.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061928039999988.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061928049999982.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061928059999988.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061928069999979.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061928079999962.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061928089999967.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061928099999997.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0619281099991,014.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL061928119999994.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL062110019999989.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL062110029999976.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL062110039999990.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL062110049999977.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL062110059999989.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL062110069999961.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL062110079999987.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL0621100899991,005.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL062110099999993.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL062110109999995.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SOL091264019999976.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0912640299991,003.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091264039999997.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0912640499991,028.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091264059999989.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091264069999996.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091264089999976.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091355019999996.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0913550299991,027.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0913550399991,023.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091355049999993.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091355059999984.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0913550699991,029.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0913550799991,009.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0913560199991,005.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0913560299991,055.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0913560399991,042.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0913560499991,017.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL091356059999992.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL091357019999996.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091357029999989.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0913570399991,013.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0913570499991,026.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0913570599991,002.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0913570699991,020.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091358019999957.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL091358029999973.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0913580399991,031.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0913580499991,010.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0913580599991,035.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0913580699991,034.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL091401019999974.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914010299991,018.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914010399991,020.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091401049999951.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091401059999992.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091401069999955.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091401079999966.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091401089999999.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091401099999963.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914011099991,022.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914020199991,036.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914020299991,020.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091402039999970.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091402049999983.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914020599991,001.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914020699991,012.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914020799991,003.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914020899991,026.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914020999991,015.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914021099991,054.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914220199991,025.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091422029999980.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914220399991,003.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091422049999979.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091422059999969.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091422069999986.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091422079999991.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914220899991,016.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091422099999943.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091422109999991.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091423019999993.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091423029999965.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091423039999989.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091423049999964.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091423059999942.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914230699991,005.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091423079999958.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091423089999996.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091423099999982.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914231099991,002.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914240199991,002.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914240299991,013.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914240399991,005.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091424049999993.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914240599991,022.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914240699991,004.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914250199991,001.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914250299991,022.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091425039999997.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091425049999999.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914250599991,002.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091425069999991.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914250799991,004.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914250899991,016.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0914250999991,017.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091701019999979.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0917010399991,010.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0917010499991,020.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091701059999953.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL091701069999988.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0917010799991,010.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091701089999933.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091702019999994.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL091702029999988.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL091702039999978.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0917020499991,018.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0917020599991,009.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL091702069999986.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0917020799991,014.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0917020899991,014.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0917030199991,005.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0917030299991,012.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0917030399991,000.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0917030499991,012.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL091703059999998.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0917030699991,006.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL091703079999994.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0917030899991,009.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL0917040199991,001.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
SOL091704029999996.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091704039999994.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0917040499991,020.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091704059999986.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0917040699991,013.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091704079999992.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091704089999977.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091705019999989.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0917050399991,026.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0917050499991,012.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091705059999966.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0917050699991,014.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0917050799991,004.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0917050899991,004.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091706019999994.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091706029999994.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0917060399991,016.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0917060499991,010.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091706059999988.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091706069999984.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091706079999977.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091706089999990.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091801019999998.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091801029999966.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918010399991,017.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918010499991,024.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091801059999974.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918010699991,005.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091801079999985.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091801089999992.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918030199991,003.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918030299991,011.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091803039999981.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918030499991,002.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091803059999992.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918030699991,009.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091803079999970.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918030899991,005.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091804019999995.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918040299991,017.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091804039999991.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918040499991,007.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091804059999987.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091804069999994.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918040799991,012.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918050199991,009.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091805029999959.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091805039999996.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091805059999996.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091805069999992.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918050799991,011.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918060199991,002.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091806029999991.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918060399991,014.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091806049999989.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918070199991,003.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918070299991,018.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091807039999992.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918070499991,005.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918070599991,026.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918070699991,023.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918070799991,007.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091820019999984.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091820029999997.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091820039999977.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091820049999957.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091820059999972.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091820069999970.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091820079999983.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091820089999982.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918200999991,005.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091820109999980.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091821019999990.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091821029999981.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091821039999999.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091821049999976.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918210599991,001.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091821069999981.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918210799991,003.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091821089999986.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091821099999991.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091821109999975.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918520199991,024.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091852029999988.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918520399991,008.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091852049999999.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918520599991,013.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918520699991,004.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091852079999987.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918520899991,032.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918540199991,031.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918540299991,018.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918540399991,022.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918540499991,012.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918540599991,007.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918540699991,060.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918540799991,005.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0918540899991,016.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919010199991,003.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091901029999971.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091901039999991.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919010499991,016.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091901059999998.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091901069999987.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919010799991,001.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091901089999995.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919010999991,007.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091901109999995.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919020199991,005.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919020299991,012.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091902039999999.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919020499991,027.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919020599991,017.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919020699991,028.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919020799991,034.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091902089999996.0Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091902099999998.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919030199991,029.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919030299991,023.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919030399991,029.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919030499991,032.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919030599991,009.8Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091903079999993.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919030899991,007.1Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091903099999994.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091903109999983.2Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919040199991,015.4Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091904029999990.6Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919040399991,000.3Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091904049999982.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919040599991,005.9Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091904069999996.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919040799991,004.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919040899991,016.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0919040999991,012.5Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL091904109999998.7Brinks London13 Feb 2014
SOL0923100199991,004.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0923100299991,027.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0923100399991,021.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0923100499991,008.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL092310059999992.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0923100699991,006.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0923100799991,036.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0923100899991,004.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL092310099999987.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0924110699991,008.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL092411079999998.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0924110899991,008.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL092411099999998.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0924111099991,014.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0924130199991,042.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL092413029999994.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0924130399991,007.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL092413049999997.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0924130599991,035.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0924130699991,035.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0924130799991,009.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL092413089999996.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0924130999991,020.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0924131099991,028.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0925100199991,029.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0925100299991,004.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0925100399991,006.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0925100499991,021.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL092510059999998.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0925100699991,012.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093061019999995.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930610299991,026.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093061039999995.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093061049999996.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930610599991,046.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930610699991,024.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930610799991,012.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093065019999983.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093065029999980.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093065039999987.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093065049999971.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930650599991,013.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093065069999968.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930650799991,018.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930660199991,006.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093066039999961.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930660499991,012.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093066059999998.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930660699991,005.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093066079999987.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930710199991,000.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093071029999973.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930710399991,013.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930710499991,010.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930710599991,003.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930710699991,021.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930710799991,014.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930720199991,018.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093072029999978.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093072049999997.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093072059999995.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093072069999963.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093072079999996.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093074019999996.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930740299991,000.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930740399991,014.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093074049999987.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093074059999972.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093074069999981.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093074079999995.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093075019999978.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930750299991,011.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930750399991,007.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930750499991,054.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930750599991,026.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930750699991,010.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093075079999979.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093076019999962.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930760299991,019.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093076039999994.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093076049999983.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930760599991,020.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL093076069999996.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL0930760799991,033.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001010199991,006.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100101029999996.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100101039999993.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001010499991,023.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100101059999987.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100101069999979.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100101079999989.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100101089999995.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001010999991,027.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100101109999989.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100102019999982.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001020299991,017.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001020399991,001.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100102049999958.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100102059999995.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100104019999990.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001040299991,007.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100104039999998.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001040499991,002.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001040599991,009.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100104069999998.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100104079999992.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100104089999995.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100104099999987.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001041099991,012.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001050699991,022.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001050799991,006.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100105089999995.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001050999991,003.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100105109999976.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100106019999992.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100106029999986.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001060399991,027.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100106049999974.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001060599991,007.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100106069999984.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100106079999979.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001060899991,013.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001060999991,018.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001061099991,008.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100109019999987.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001090299991,009.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001090399991,040.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001090499991,007.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100109059999990.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100109069999979.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100109079999989.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100109089999984.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100109099999978.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001091099991,010.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001130199991,015.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001140199991,029.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001140299991,012.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001140399991,036.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001140499991,027.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001140599991,020.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001140699991,023.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001140799991,019.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100114089999993.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001150199991,003.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001150299991,015.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001150399991,042.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001150499991,034.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001310199991,045.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001310299991,034.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001310399991,012.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001310499991,029.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001310599991,025.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001310699991,024.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100131079999969.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001310899991,021.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001320199991,017.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001320299991,010.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001320399991,011.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100132049999974.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001320599991,004.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100132069999994.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001320799991,026.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001320899991,009.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100141019999990.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100141029999982.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001410399991,007.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001410499991,002.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001410599991,037.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001410699991,029.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001410799991,003.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001410899991,010.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001420199991,019.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001420299991,016.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001420399991,028.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001420499991,027.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001420599991,014.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001420699991,008.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001420799991,014.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001420899991,005.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001460399991,024.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001460499991,005.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001460599991,009.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001460699991,011.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001460799991,002.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1001460899991,016.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002010199991,014.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002010299991,000.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002010399991,006.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100201049999977.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100201059999996.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002010699991,013.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002010799991,007.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002010899991,033.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002010999991,020.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100201109999993.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100203019999992.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002030299991,016.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100203039999968.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002030499991,014.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100203059999987.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002030699991,018.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002030799991,020.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100203089999982.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100203099999984.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100203109999994.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100204019999998.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002040299991,006.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100204039999975.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100204049999987.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100204059999989.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100204069999985.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100204079999990.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002040899991,014.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100204099999982.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100204109999967.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100205049999975.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100205059999970.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002050699901,011.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
SOL100205079999983.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002050899991,013.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100205099999986.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100205109999996.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100206019999992.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002060299991,021.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002060399991,003.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100206049999968.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002060599991,017.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002060699991,007.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100206079999958.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100206089999994.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100206099999985.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100206109999978.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002070199991,004.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100207029999986.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002070399991,021.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100207049999988.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002070599991,014.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002070699991,003.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100207079999979.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100207089999991.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100207099999988.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002071099991,004.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002080199991,008.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002080299991,026.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100208039999988.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002080499991,007.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100208059999989.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002080699991,024.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100208079999982.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100208089999994.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100208099999982.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100208109999980.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002090199991,010.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100209029999976.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100209039999970.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100209049999966.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100209059999969.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100209069999973.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100209079999987.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100209089999960.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100209099999990.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002091099991,025.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100210019999979.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002100299991,010.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002100399991,007.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100210049999958.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100210059999989.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002100699991,014.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100210079999963.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100210089999974.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100210099999984.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002101099991,010.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100212019999990.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002120399991,019.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100212049999971.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100212059999956.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100212069999971.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100212079999983.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100212089999974.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100212099999989.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002121099991,010.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100213019999979.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100213029999985.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100213039999968.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100213049999983.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002130599991,005.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002130699991,001.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100213079999996.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100213089999993.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100213099999986.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100213109999967.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002140199991,004.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100214029999994.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002140399991,004.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002140499991,012.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002140599991,011.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100214069999983.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002140799991,003.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002140899991,004.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002140999991,034.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002141099991,020.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002320199991,033.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002320299991,025.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002320399991,031.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002320499991,014.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002320599991,009.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002320699991,025.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002320799991,009.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002340199991,020.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002340299991,015.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002340399991,005.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002340499991,023.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002340599991,026.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002340699991,004.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002340799991,030.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002340899991,016.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002350199991,023.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002350299991,025.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002350399991,031.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002350499991,050.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100235059999997.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002350699991,007.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002350799991,004.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002350899991,035.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002360299991,010.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100236039999996.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002360499991,022.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002360599991,024.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002360799991,027.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100236089999998.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002370199991,026.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002370299991,048.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002370399991,015.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002370499991,010.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002370599991,026.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002370699991,018.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002370799991,015.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002370899991,025.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002380199991,018.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002380299991,036.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002380399991,016.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002380499991,031.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002380599991,009.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002380699991,006.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002380899991,028.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002400199991,006.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100240029999999.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100240039999976.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002400499991,011.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002400599991,005.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002400699991,025.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002400799991,017.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002400899991,018.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100241019999994.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002410299991,028.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002410399991,001.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002410499991,026.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002410599991,006.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002410699991,014.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002410799991,010.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100242019999998.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002420399991,021.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002420499991,013.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100242059999996.1Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002420699991,020.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002420799991,004.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002420899991,018.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002430199991,022.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002430299991,002.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002430399991,012.7Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100243049999978.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002430599991,018.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002430699991,012.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002430799991,016.0Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002430899991,006.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002440199991,002.8Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002440299991,007.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100244039999998.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002440499991,012.4Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100244059999959.3Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100244069999987.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1002440799991,011.5Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100244089999987.2Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100244099999991.9Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL100244109999986.6Brinks London01 Oct 2014
SOL1008520199991,021.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1008520299991,019.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1008540199991,031.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1008540399991,021.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100854049999994.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1008540599991,045.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1008540699991,022.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1008540799991,052.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1008540899991,022.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1009020199991,029.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020299991,036.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL100902039999991.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020499991,044.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020599991,026.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020699991,041.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020799991,038.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020899991,034.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020999991,049.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009021099991,029.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040399991,022.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040499991,036.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040599991,033.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040799991,033.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040899991,035.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040999991,017.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009041099991,020.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009080199991,020.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1009080299991,008.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1009080399991,039.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100908049999994.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1009080599991,013.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1009080699991,005.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1009080799991,025.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100908089999993.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100908109999979.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100909019999965.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100909029999993.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100909039999996.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100909049999991.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100909059999970.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100909069999994.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1009090799991,007.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1009090899991,007.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1009090999991,029.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1009091099991,004.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100909119999991.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100911019999998.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1009110299991,006.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100911039999992.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1009110499991,007.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100911059999962.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL1009110699991,015.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100911079999975.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
SOL100911089999988.6