About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Alert on Provident Metals, NTR Metals, Elemetal.

SLV Bar Analysis for 04 Jul 2012 (from 28 Jun 2012 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000150
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)155164 bars
150,916,053.0 oz
155201 bars
151,000,572.8 oz
1780 bars
1,795,672.2 oz
1743 bars
1,711,152.4 oz
03501909830
Brinks London A (BRIA)31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000608413
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001364618
JPM London A (JPMA)48284 bars
48,580,499.8 oz
46469 bars
46,750,224.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
1815 bars
1,830,275.8 oz
01031588
Total (n/a)324468 bars
317,512,853.5 oz
322690 bars
315,767,097.5 oz
1780 bars
1,795,672.2 oz
3558 bars
3,541,428.2 oz
036084006140




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)35 bars34,910.4 Oz997.418.80034
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1497 bars1,461,896.2 Oz976.68.600346
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4131 bars4,106,079.3 Oz994.022.231954
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3332 bars2,684,212.9 Oz805.6118.31401522
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)29436 bars28,442,676.5 Oz966.355.411951182965
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)714 bars695,546.2 Oz974.226.010504
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7529 bars7,931,053.0 Oz1053.442.479401801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5448 bars5,674,136.1 Oz1041.531.1136121197
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1109 bars1,084,262.3 Oz977.721.300620
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2516 bars2,456,343.4 Oz976.315.54830602
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)2030 bars1,963,738.8 Oz967.421.100761
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53001845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)16269 bars15,921,573.4 Oz978.623.33401160
Heraeus Germany (HER)207 bars195,801.5 Oz945.948.800158
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)2264 bars2,281,938.9 Oz1007.913.100552
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)727 bars757,162.3 Oz1041.527.060529
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)13926 bars13,677,281.4 Oz982.124.2353051402
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)763 bars893,627.8 Oz1171.227.900526
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8451 bars8,621,662.1 Oz1020.235.56001580
John Betts UK (JO1)90 bars105,599.5 Oz1173.334.40085
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)228 bars229,034.1 Oz1004.534.600208
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)11503 bars11,329,745.0 Oz984.943.33402041
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3794 bars3,711,942.5 Oz978.432.0301257
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)310 bars302,181.3 Oz974.822.300258
KGHM Poland (KGH)9478 bars9,588,901.9 Oz1011.715.615666876
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)954 bars924,436.1 Oz969.020.000538
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)108 bars104,242.6 Oz965.218.900101
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)416 bars425,510.8 Oz1022.941.400368
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)12212 bars11,613,823.0 Oz951.021.417001044
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)24 bars23,001.4 Oz958.415.80023
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)681 bars656,328.0 Oz963.819.300444
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)400 bars392,928.1 Oz982.337.320346
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)10487 bars10,984,020.0 Oz1047.420.866911018
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5381 bars5,222,604.2 Oz970.620.700983
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2932 bars2,742,865.9 Oz935.513.11191615
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)11600 bars10,087,008.9 Oz869.657.3002075
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)466 bars456,056.0 Oz978.718.600351
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7448 bars7,123,680.6 Oz956.520.9001061
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)663 bars622,413.8 Oz938.842.200493
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6110 bars5,891,034.8 Oz964.222.36301046
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)523 bars550,271.8 Oz1052.138.100431
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)49239 bars47,091,670.7 Oz956.421.614035261258
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3267 bars3,234,882.2 Oz990.26.710334
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5045 bars5,093,900.3 Oz1009.726.645401178
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)386 bars366,456.3 Oz949.416.500290
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)14523 bars14,298,520.1 Oz984.519.34501078
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1987 bars1,942,726.4 Oz977.716.2270634
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2752 bars2,652,070.4 Oz963.720.900849
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4828 bars4,661,470.4 Oz965.518.68091895
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)189 bars199,606.8 Oz1056.137.900169
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11466 bars11,716,974.2 Oz1021.924.8512081295
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIU, BRIA
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI34919990995.8BRIU, BRIA
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIU
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16689999954.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS21349998962.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS219119999957.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119998970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539998943.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4BRIU, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIU, BRIA
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN25169999988.6BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIU, BRIA
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIU
YUN7999991,025.8BRIU, JPMV


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)4645,636
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)215215,257
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)464466,404
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)1010,652
Engelhard UK (EN3)1212,200
Engelhard USA (EN4)1918,902
Handy Harman USA (HAN)654652,615
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)161160,738
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)109106,723
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)2627,372
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)1818,856
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)268266,601
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)3738,056
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)9798,728
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)110111,526
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)188183,105
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)4847,320
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)65,639
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)99,492
Noranda Canada (NO1)9291,328
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)9077,895
Prioksky Russia (PRI)228221,152
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)2528,952
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)11,070
Russian State Refineries (RUS)210205,215
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)22,088
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)6567,674
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)166165,178
U.S Assay Office (USA)1111,404
W Canning UK (WCA)3236,113
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)1918,039
Zhuzhou Smelter China (ZHU)120119,483

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMA01011099901,086.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA02179299901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA2093499901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAI264749990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAJ2531999901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAK333399901,002.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAK334229990959.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAK337619990996.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAK337929990981.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAK338929990947.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAK361139990937.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAK3666099901,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAK523699901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAN1880399901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP183479990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP291599901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT1110199901,035.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT1802099901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT1802799901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT49149990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT57079990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU1297599901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU362999901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV102699901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV12769990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV128899901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV34129990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV37889990931.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV37899990948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV38369990950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV75599990960.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAV76269990961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV762799901,029.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV76289990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV762999901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAW105819990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX12199990989.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAX12209990966.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAX4049990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX931699901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX93179990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX93189990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX931999901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX93209990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY41469990977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY41679990945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32247199901,041.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS322471199901,010.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS32247299901,023.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS32247399901,036.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS322481399901,048.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32288109990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32288119990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32288129990967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32288139990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32288149990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32392119990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32392129990968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32392139990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32392149990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS323921599901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS326881599901,006.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS326882299901,016.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS35323499901,019.2Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35324399901,007.6Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3533359990980.0Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3535439990992.7Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35360599901,010.1Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35413499901,010.1Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35430599901,019.2Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35590499901,011.1Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3559059990997.7Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3559069990994.6Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35590899901,020.2Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35590999901,015.9Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35591099901,027.2Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35591199901,019.1Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35591299901,045.0Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3559139990971.7Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3559149990978.0Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35591599901,050.1Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3559169990978.3Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35591799901,001.2Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35591899901,016.3Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35591999901,001.6Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3559209990988.6Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35592199901,013.2Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35592299901,018.6Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35592399901,024.4Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35592499901,038.5Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35592699901,001.7Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3559279990996.8Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3559289990993.5Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35592999901,014.9Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35593199901,020.1Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35593299901,012.0Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35602399901,013.2Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35602499901,018.9Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3560259990987.7Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3560269990997.5Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35603099901,004.1Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35603299901,031.2Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35603399901,004.2Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35603499901,004.5Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35603699901,020.7Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3560379990983.5Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35603899901,038.1Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3560409990994.3Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35604399901,000.2Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3561019990990.1Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3561029990988.5Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3561039990965.6Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35610599901,016.0Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35610699901,021.8Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35610799901,022.8Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35610999901,031.2Brinks London02 May 2012
AS35620899901,024.9Brinks London02 May 2012
AS36155119990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3652739990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36919109990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS369191199901,023.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36919129990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36919139990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS369191909990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36919499901,047.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36919599901,021.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3691969990998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3691979990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36919899901,048.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37409399901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37423129990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS38346309990988.7Brinks London02 May 2012
AS38690199901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS38690299901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3869039990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS38690499901,047.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS38690599901,025.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS387129990963.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS387149990973.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS387169990966.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS39741699901,018.9Brinks London02 May 2012
AS3980125039990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801250499901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801250599901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801250699901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125079990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801250899901,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801250999901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125109990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125119990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801251299901,032.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125139990970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801251499901,038.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125159990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801251699901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125179990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125189990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125199990965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125209990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125219990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801252299901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801252399901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801252499901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801252599901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801252699901,008.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801252799901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125289990984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801252999901,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125309990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801253199901,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801253299901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801253399901,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125349990966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801253599901,011.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125369990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125379990945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801253899901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801253999901,030.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125409990952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801260199901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801260299901,012.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801260399901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126049990978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801260599901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801260699901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801260799901,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126089990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126099990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126109990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801261199901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801261299901,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801261399901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126149990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126159990979.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126169990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801261799901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126189990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126199990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801262099901,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126219990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126229990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980127399990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128019990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128029990966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801280399901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128049990972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128059990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128069990985.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801280799901,000.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128089990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801280999901,026.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801281099901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801281199901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128129990993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128139990951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801281499901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801281599901,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128169990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801281799901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128189990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801281999901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801282099901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801282199901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128229990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801282399901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128249990980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128259990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128269990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801282799901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980128289990960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801282999901,012.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801291599901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801291699901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129179990968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801291899901,029.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129199990992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129209990996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801292199901,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129229990957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129239990950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801292499901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801292599901,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129269990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129279990962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129289990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129299990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129309990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129319990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801293299901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801293399901,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801293499901,016.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801293599901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801293699901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801293799901,005.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129389990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801293999901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801294099901,036.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801294199901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129429990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801294399901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980129449990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1027099901,064.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1027999901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1028499901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI106649990918.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1083999901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI222499901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI230799901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27369990942.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI279899901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28009990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI280299901,036.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI280399901,068.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI280699901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28089990998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI281199901,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28149990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI281599901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI281699901,068.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI281799901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28439990951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI284699901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI285199901,059.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI298499901,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29859990857.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29889990918.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29909990881.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI299299901,022.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29939990840.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29949990925.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29959990943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29969990885.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29999990840.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI300299901,112.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30059990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30089990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30159990965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI45079990978.8Brinks London02 May 2012
BRI450999901,048.3Brinks London02 May 2012
BRI45139990938.9Brinks London02 May 2012
BRI51009990972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI585599901,061.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI585699901,104.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI585799901,045.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI585899901,051.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58599990877.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI586099901,042.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI586199901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI586299901,073.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58639990964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI586499901,079.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI586599901,046.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI586699901,064.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI586799901,118.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI586899901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI586999901,073.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58709990941.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI587199901,080.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI587299901,104.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI587399901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI587499901,091.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI587599901,097.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI600599901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI60069990904.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI600799901,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI600899901,063.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI600999901,038.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI60109990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI601199901,080.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI60129990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI601399901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI60149990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI601599901,075.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI60169990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI601799901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI601899901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI601999901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI60209990941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI60219990996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI60229990946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI602399901,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66659990948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68299990965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68419990886.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI729599901,064.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI729699901,100.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI729799901,044.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI729899901,063.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI729999901,065.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI730199901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73029990953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI730399901,085.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI730499901,029.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI730599901,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73069990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73079990926.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73089990977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI731099901,035.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73119990917.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI731299901,054.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI732099901,082.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73599990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73619990959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73629990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI738799901,082.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI739099901,043.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI745399901,059.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74549990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI745599901,088.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI745699901,087.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74579990969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI745899901,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74599990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI746199901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI746299901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74639990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74649990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74659990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74669990931.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74679990917.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI746899901,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI746999901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI747099901,088.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI747199901,037.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74729990917.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI747399901,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI747499901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI76069990950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI760799901,072.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI760999901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI761099901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI761299901,066.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI761399901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI761499901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI78579990909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78609990882.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78619990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78649990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78659990885.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78669990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81899990901.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81909990921.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83039990903.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83049990936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83059990906.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83079990928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83089990922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83099990899.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83169990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83189990897.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83219990921.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83269990900.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83319990914.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83349990930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83359990900.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83369990901.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83379990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI833899901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83419990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83429990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83469990908.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83479990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83489990935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83519990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83539990889.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83959990880.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83969990919.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83989990889.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83999990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84009990935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84019990921.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84029990873.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84039990951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84049990902.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84059990907.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84069990895.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84079990920.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84099990898.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84109990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84119990897.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84129990898.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84139990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84149990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84159990874.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84169990922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84179990902.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84189990904.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84199990911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84209990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84219990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84229990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84239990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84249990933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84259990878.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84269990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84279990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84289990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84299990911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84309990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84319990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84329990904.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84919990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84929990913.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84939990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84959990911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84969990924.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84989990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84999990905.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85009990900.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85019990943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85029990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85039990939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85049990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85059990907.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI850699901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85079990897.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85089990901.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85089990942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85099990907.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85109990946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85119990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI851299901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85139990915.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85159990949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85169990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85179990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85189990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85199990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85209990897.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85219990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85219990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85229990926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85239990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85249990925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85259990924.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85269990887.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85279990910.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85289990931.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85299990922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85309990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85319990870.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85339990889.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85349990915.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85359990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85369990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85379990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85389990914.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85389990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85399990911.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85409990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85419990872.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI854299901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85439990910.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI854899901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI854999901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85579990943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85589990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI856199901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI856299901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85709990976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI86049990910.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI860599901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86069990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86079990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86089990926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86099990926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86129990899.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86139990942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86149990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86159990930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86169990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86179990942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86199990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86209990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86219990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI862299901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86239990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI862499901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86259990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86269990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86279990916.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86289990917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86299990910.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86309990941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86319990927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI863299901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86339990907.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86419990893.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86449990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86469990906.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94499901,043.2Brinks London02 May 2012
BRI944299901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9459990957.0Brinks London02 May 2012
BRI9479990978.4Brinks London02 May 2012
BRI95009990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI95139990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI95149990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI95169990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI95189990946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI95269990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI95439990915.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI95469990959.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI95499990939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIK16229990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN700099901,069.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN700199901,068.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN700299901,093.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN700399901,091.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN700499901,109.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN700599901,098.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN700699901,101.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN700799901,131.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN700899901,096.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN700999901,123.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN701099901,071.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN701199901,070.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN701299901,086.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN701399901,110.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN701499901,066.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN701599901,095.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN701699901,116.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN701799901,023.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN701899901,127.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN701999901,067.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN702099901,085.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN702199901,037.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN706099901,126.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN706199901,085.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN706299901,113.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN706399901,068.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN706499901,126.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN706599901,104.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN706699901,102.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN706799901,111.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN706899901,104.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN706999901,087.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIN707099901,062.0JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN707199901,063.0JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN707299901,010.2JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN707399901,075.9JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN707499901,072.1JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN707599901,021.1JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN707699901,121.9JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN707799901,056.6JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN707899901,129.6JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN707999901,071.5JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN708099901,054.2JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN708199901,035.7JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN708299901,090.5JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN708399901,101.3JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN708499901,051.6JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN708599901,111.8JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN708699901,077.0JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN708799901,049.5JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN708899901,088.1JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN708999901,083.8JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN709099901,110.3JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN709199901,083.5JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN709399901,066.0JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN709499901,052.3JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN70959990995.7JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN709699901,046.5JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN709799901,044.0JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN709899901,118.4JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN709999901,142.5JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN716099901,162.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN71619990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN716299901,063.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN716399901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN716499901,041.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN716599901,052.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN716699901,101.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN716799901,056.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN716899901,109.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN716999901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN717099901,068.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN717199901,081.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN717299901,063.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN71739990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN717499901,101.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN717599901,115.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN717699901,064.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN717799901,075.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN717899901,061.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN717999901,064.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN718099901,083.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN718199901,069.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN718299901,056.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN718399901,075.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN718499901,140.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN71859990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN718699901,097.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN718799901,118.2JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN718899901,058.2JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN718999901,056.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN721099901,076.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN721199901,065.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN721299901,096.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN721399901,127.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN721499901,115.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN721599901,054.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN721699901,108.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN721799901,071.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN721899901,096.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN721999901,036.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN725099901,092.4JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN725199901,028.5JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN725299901,119.4JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN726599901,032.6JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN72669990900.9JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN726799901,094.8JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN727699901,081.1JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN728599901,080.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN728699901,095.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN728799901,009.0JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIN790299901,074.2JPM London A24 Aug 2011
BRIP126199901,124.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP126299901,101.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP126399901,107.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP126499901,085.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP126599901,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP126699901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP12679990937.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP126899901,062.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP12699990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP127099901,046.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP127199901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP127299901,055.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP127399901,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP127499901,100.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP127599901,082.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP127699901,042.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP127799901,043.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP127899901,086.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP129199901,008.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIP129299901,039.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIP129399901,163.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIP129499901,106.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIP129599901,042.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIP129699901,074.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIP129799901,022.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIP129899901,108.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIP129999901,071.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP130099901,124.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP130199901,060.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP130299901,080.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP130399901,074.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP130499901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP130599901,039.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP130699901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP130799901,066.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP130899901,019.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP130999901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP13109990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP131199901,066.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP131299901,036.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP131399901,075.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP131499901,056.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP131599901,090.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP131699901,061.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP131799901,076.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP131899901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP131999901,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP13209990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY955899901,021.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG313399901,132.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG315299901,093.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG316X99901,097.4Brinks London02 May 2012
DEG32099901,101.6Brinks London02 May 2012
DEG703399901,064.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG708199901,064.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG730799901,064.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG791399901,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG949299901,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG95539990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3350239990999.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN33502499901,060.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3350259990968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN342739990981.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
EN3C586499901,040.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3D39485399901,055.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3D66564199901,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3F28899901,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3G2572799901,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3G364219990958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3G3642899901,054.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3H5647019990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4348799901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4348899901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4348999901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN434909990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4349199901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4353499901,032.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4353599901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4353799901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4353899901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN45487069990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN454870899901,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN45487099990961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4A9489990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4A9499990909.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4A95119990901.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4AA279169990965.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
EN4AA279179990984.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
EN4AA279189990999.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
EN4AA2791999901,000.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1800052899990933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800078309990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800078319990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800089289990917.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800268559990935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800317229990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800317239990947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800317249990928.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800317319990961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN180031939990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800323119990934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800323369990928.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800323449990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1810022299990908.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18203055699901,025.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1820342659990940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18803312299901,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880340049990930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880340399990946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18803404399901,026.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880340639990958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880340649990948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880340659990925.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18803406699901,041.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880340679990921.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880340699990945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880340709990946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1890336429990960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1900057369990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19000573999901,055.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19000574099901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1900057429990987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1900057469990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19200171699901,054.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1920017189990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19200172999901,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19200173199901,053.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1920017599901,072.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1920017999901,043.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19200181599901,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19200182399901,040.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19200182499901,052.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1920018299990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930343309990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303433199901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303433699901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303433799901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930343389990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303490399901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930349309990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930349319990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303493299901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19303493399901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501543199901,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501549199901,050.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501549299901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950165149990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950165159990945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950165169990948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950165199990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950165209990948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501652199901,025.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950165239990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950165279990971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950165309990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950165319990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950165329990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950165339990996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950165359990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501987599901,023.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19501987799901,006.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950198799990986.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19501988099901,017.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950198819990956.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950198859990997.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19501988699901,005.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19501988999901,014.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19501989099901,003.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950198939990999.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950198949990994.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19501989699901,022.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950199109990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199119990971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199139990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195019929990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195019939990991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199499901,013.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199599901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199699901,019.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195019989990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199999901,034.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199949990945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501999599901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501999699901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501999799901,026.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950201559990965.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950201569990973.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950201609990998.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950201619990973.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19502016299901,026.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19502016499901,011.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950201659990972.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19502016799901,026.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950201689990999.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19502017099901,009.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950201719990966.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950201729990969.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950201739990917.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950201749990990.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1950208779990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502087999901,038.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208819990956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208839990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208859990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208879990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502088999901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502089899901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950209689990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950209799990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950209849990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502098699901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502098799901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950209959990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502099699901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950209979990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502099999901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226379990967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226449990946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226459990932.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226539990903.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502897499901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950296109990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950296119990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502961299901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502961699901,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950296179990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502966499901,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502966799901,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950296739990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950296749990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502967599901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251129990960.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251139990929.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251149990941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251159990949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251169990960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195032511899901,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251199990946.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251209990953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251219990956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251229990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251239990953.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251249990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251269990968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251279990925.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251289990958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251299990948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251309990937.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251319990937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503251329990916.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950341669990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951671909990916.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19516719199901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951671989990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19516719999901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951672009990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19516720799901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951672089990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951981019990972.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1951981029990981.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1951981089990977.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1951981099990966.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1953411129990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953411139990949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953411209990919.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953411219990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953411229990941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953411289990913.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953411299990934.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953411309990959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195341409990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600051429990920.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027109990932.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600271199901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027129990967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027399901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027389990929.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027399990953.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196002749990914.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027409990928.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027419990950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027429990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600274399901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027449990921.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027459990933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027469990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600274799901,047.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027489990905.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027499990922.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196002759990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027509990965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027519990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027529990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027539990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196002769990908.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196002779990960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196002789990917.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960027999901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960152149990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960152159990919.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960152169990960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960152179990959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196017029990942.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196017059990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196017069990946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801542499901,078.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801542599901,083.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801542699901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801542799901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801542899901,059.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801542999901,044.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801543099901,065.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801543299901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801543399901,089.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801543499901,091.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801543599901,030.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801547499901,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801547599901,025.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801547699901,019.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801547799901,073.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801547899901,098.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980154799990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801548099901,028.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801548199901,044.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801548299901,029.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801548399901,059.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801548499901,045.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801548599901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801548699901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980154879990971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801548899901,067.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801548999901,052.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801549099901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801549399901,051.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980154949990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801549599901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980154969990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801549799901,054.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801549899901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801549999901,046.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155179990997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155189990948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801551999901,090.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155209990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801552199901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801552299901,008.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801552399901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155249990955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155259990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801552699901,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155279990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155289990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156439990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156449990979.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156459990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801564699901,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156479990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156489990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156499990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156509990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801565199901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156529990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156539990930.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801565499901,056.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156559990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156569990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156579990947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156589990987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801565999901,003.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801566099901,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801569999901,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159409990985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159419990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159429990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801594399901,010.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159449990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159459990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159469990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159479990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159489990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801594999901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159509990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159519990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159529990975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159539990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159549990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159559990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159569990953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801595799901,037.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159589990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159599990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801598199901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801598299901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801598399901,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801598499901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801598599901,037.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159869990943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801598799901,030.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159889990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159899990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801599099901,027.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159919990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801599299901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801599399901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801599499901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159959990934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801599699901,075.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159979990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980159989990912.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801599999901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801608499901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980160859990949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801608699901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980160879990945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980160889990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980160899990993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801609099901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980160919990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801609299901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801609399901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801609499901,029.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801609599901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980160969990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980160979990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980160989990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801609999901,058.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815410099901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815410199901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815510999901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551109990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815511199901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815511299901,046.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551139990962.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815511499901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815511599901,042.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815511699901,086.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815514699901,039.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815514799901,044.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815514899901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815514999901,057.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815515099901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815515199901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815515299901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551539990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815515499901,087.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815515599901,048.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815515699901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815515799901,062.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815515899901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815515999901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815516099901,020.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815516199901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815516299901,076.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815516399901,041.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815516499901,026.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815516599901,035.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815516699901,045.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815516699901,050.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815516899901,088.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815516999901,065.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815517099901,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815517199901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551729990942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815517399901,030.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815517499901,025.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815517599901,060.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551769990944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815517799901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815517899901,032.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815518299901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551839990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815518499901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815518599901,073.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551869990986.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815518799901,081.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815518899901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815518999901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815519099901,035.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551919990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551929990941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815519399901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815519499901,040.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815519599901,039.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551969990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551979990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815519899901,044.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815519999901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815520099901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815520199901,055.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815520299901,026.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815520399901,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815520499901,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981552059990994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815520699901,077.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815520799901,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815520899901,050.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815520999901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815521099901,089.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815521199901,055.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815521299901,046.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981552139990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815521499901,061.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561009990920.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561219990941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815612299901,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815612399901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561249990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561259990959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815612699901,052.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815612799901,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815612899901,068.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815612999901,095.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815613099901,050.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815613199901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815613299901,035.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815613399901,065.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815613499901,009.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815910099901,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19816010099901,027.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981601019990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19816010299901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19816010399901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198575899901,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198575999901,090.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198576099901,064.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198576199901,078.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198576299901,037.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198576399901,073.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19860349990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19860359990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198603699901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19860379990978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19860389990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19860399990994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986516599901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986516699901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986516799901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651689990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986516999901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986517099901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651719990978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651729990950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651739990925.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651749990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651759990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986517699901,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986517799901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651789990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986517999901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986518099901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986518199901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681079990910.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681089990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986810999901,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681109990913.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986811199901,046.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681129990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986811399901,019.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701089990939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701099990937.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701109990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701119990929.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701129990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987011399901,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701149990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701159990988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987011699901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701179990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701189990947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701199990947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701209990933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701219990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701229990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701239990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701249990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987012599901,016.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701269990963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987012799901,025.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987012899901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701299990964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987013099901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701319990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701329990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701339990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701349990976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987013599901,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701369990948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701379990937.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198706599901,066.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19870669990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19870679990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19870689990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198706999901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198707099901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27999581199901,082.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5724699901,019.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN572479990976.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN572489990998.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN572499990991.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN572509990951.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5725199901,014.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5725299901,028.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5725399901,016.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5725499901,049.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN572999901,018.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN572909990996.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5729199901,082.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN572929990995.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5729399901,000.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5729499901,019.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN572959990992.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5729699901,061.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN572979990988.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5729999901,015.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5730099901,027.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5730199901,041.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5730299901,010.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5730399901,061.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN573049990932.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN573059990990.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5730699901,020.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5730799901,007.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5730899901,039.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5730999901,041.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5731099901,026.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN573119990949.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN573129990975.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN573139990995.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5731499901,020.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5731599901,018.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5731699901,019.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN7120499901,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7120599901,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN712069990949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7120799901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN712089990943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721009990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7210199901,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721029990985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721039990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721049990979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7210599901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721069990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7210799901,062.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721089990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721099990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7211099901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721119990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7211299901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721139990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721149990988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721159990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721169990913.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721179990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721189990997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721199990950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721209990948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7212199901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721229990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7212399901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7212499901,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721259990917.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721269990946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721279990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7212899901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7212999901,066.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7213099901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721319990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721329990954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721339990945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721349990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7213599901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7213699901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721379990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7213899901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721399990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721409990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7214199901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7214299901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721489990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7214999901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721509990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721519990955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7215299901,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7215399901,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7215499901,033.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7215599901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7215699901,049.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7215799901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7215899901,051.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7215999901,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7216099901,080.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721619990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7216299901,072.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7216399901,033.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7216499901,098.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7216599901,035.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7216699901,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7216799901,035.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7216899901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721699990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7217099901,062.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7217199901,058.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721729990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721739990992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7217499901,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7217599901,028.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721769990992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7217799901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721789990998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7217999901,046.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN721809990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7218199901,063.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7218299901,051.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72759990916.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72769990963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72779990951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72789990940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72799990976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72809990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN728199901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72829990959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72839990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72849990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72859990934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72869990983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72879990950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72889990952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72899990907.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN729099901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN729199901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN729299901,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72939990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN729499901,053.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72959990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72969990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72979990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN729899901,039.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN72999990968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9501991019990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9501991039990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9502081059990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9502081109990991.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN95020910199901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN121505599901,022.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505699901,027.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505799901,023.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505899901,019.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505999901,027.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121506099901,031.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600199901,025.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600299901,019.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600399901,024.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600499901,019.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600599901,015.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600699901,008.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600799901,013.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600899901,015.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601099901,025.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601199901,003.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601299901,028.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601399901,007.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601499901,024.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601699901,023.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601899901,017.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601999901,026.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602199901,017.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602299901,027.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602399901,015.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602499901,026.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602799901,021.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602999901,027.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603199901,021.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603299901,035.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702399901,024.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702499901,016.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702699901,012.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702799901,012.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702899901,004.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702999901,014.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703099901,011.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703199901,026.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703299901,028.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703599901,015.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703699901,025.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703799901,025.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703899901,015.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703999901,012.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704299901,006.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704499901,002.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704599901,011.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704699901,014.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704799901,004.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704899901,014.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN12170499990995.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705099901,001.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705199901,009.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705299901,009.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705399901,015.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705499901,020.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705599901,021.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705699901,008.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705799901,022.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705899901,018.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN20081020F39990988.4Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN20081020H29990984.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HEN81016A499901,000.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81016D59990979.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81017A49990981.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81017B49990982.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81017B79990981.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81017C79990984.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81017D399901,003.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81017D59990881.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81017E59990980.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81018H59990980.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81018J79990920.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81019A29990981.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81019B49990980.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020A29990999.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020A39990987.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020A69990985.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020B799901,003.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020B89990993.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020C39990980.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020C49990993.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020C59990985.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020C69990987.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020D79990982.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020G19990999.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020G59990983.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020G89990982.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020H59990990.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020H69990981.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020H79990991.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020H89990988.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020J69990989.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81021K19990990.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81113J69990984.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116A69990990.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116B199901,008.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116B29990980.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116D29990993.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116D59990980.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116E29990984.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116E49990993.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116E899901,000.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116F19990994.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116F89990993.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116G69990984.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116G79990985.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116K49990979.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81124A49990983.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81124C49990980.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204A299901,014.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204A399901,010.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204A59990990.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204A69990992.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204B399901,002.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204C19990987.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204C69990986.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204C89990990.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204D19990921.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204D29990997.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204D399901,003.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204D49990993.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204E39990981.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204E49990988.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204F19990985.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204F39990981.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204F49990993.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204F69990985.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204G19990980.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204G29990989.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204G89990981.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204H19990981.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204H29990993.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204H69990982.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204J29990996.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204J59990991.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204J89990987.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205A49990995.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205A89990994.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205B59990982.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205B89990984.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205C69990986.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205C79990985.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205D49990990.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205D59990980.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205D79990988.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205E29990985.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205E49990988.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205E69990982.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205F39990988.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205F599901,000.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205F79990986.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205G49990998.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205G59990997.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205H19990990.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205H299901,001.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205H39990983.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205H499901,009.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205H59990996.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205J39990985.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205J49990987.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HOB100869990961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB100889990930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB100949990958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB108529990980.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB108539990987.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB1085499901,021.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB108569990932.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB108589990979.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB109869990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB109879990950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB109889990959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1098999901,021.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1099099901,060.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1105199901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1131199901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB113129990984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB113139990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1131499901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB113159990985.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131119990965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131129990951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131139990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131149990964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131159990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131169990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131179990942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131189990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131199990951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131219990954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131229990964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131239990935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131249990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131279990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131299990937.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133259990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1333099901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB134389990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1366399901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1366499901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1366599901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1366699901,029.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB13667A9990930.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1368099901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB137389990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB13826A99901,048.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB141979990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB142359990932.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB142399990957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB142809990933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB142909990932.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB143149990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14383A9990956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14A99901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB164759990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB165769990965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB165779990963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB168589990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB169099901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB16919990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB16929990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB16939990977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB181129990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1811399901,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB19539990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB195499901,020.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB19559990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB19579990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB19589990919.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB19669990963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB19679990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB19689990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB19699990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB200349990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB20099990915.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2559990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB25619990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB25669990985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2703299901,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2708899901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB272159990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB272619990992.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB272629990960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB28149990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB28529990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB297199901,000.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB328879990991.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB328979990987.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB34239990988.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB35229990988.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB35349990988.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB383999901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB40759990993.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB506269990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB58199990970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB70829990955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB70839990961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB70869990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB72149990946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB73429990956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB81839990947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB81849990980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB81859990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB818699901,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB81879990993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB8759990956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB94689990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB951999901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB9529990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB98309990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC279799901,103.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC30299901,065.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INC30599901,034.0Brinks London02 May 2012
INC30699901,049.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INC34399901,076.0Brinks London02 May 2012
INC37999901,060.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INC38399901,059.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INC38499901,029.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INC38699901,085.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INC563599901,051.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC566399901,053.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC568699901,048.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC569299901,052.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC569499901,048.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC8812X99901,064.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INC8814X99901,031.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INC884599901,033.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INC886399901,083.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INC888499901,067.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INC894999901,063.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INC895099901,067.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INC8959X99901,026.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INC917699901,026.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INC918499901,022.0Brinks London02 May 2012
INC918599901,040.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INC918699901,028.1Brinks London02 May 2012
IND113YM86899901,074.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND2KM6999901,056.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND2KM7199901,071.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND33GM74699901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND33GM74899901,043.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND6EM27299901,014.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
IND8JM4999901,042.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND93IM23099901,092.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDJM8699901,041.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM10457799901,043.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM10457899901,065.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM10458199901,053.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM10458299901,074.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM10458699901,051.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDUM3199901,004.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDUM83299901,048.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDUM83399901,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDUM83499901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INN199901,034.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1099901,000.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN119990977.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1299901,012.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1399901,026.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1499901,038.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1599901,021.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1699901,012.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1799901,022.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1899901,052.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1999901,043.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN299901,051.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2099901,014.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2199901,011.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2299901,047.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2399901,040.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2499901,034.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2599901,043.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN269990977.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2799901,054.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2899901,022.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2999901,004.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN399901,004.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3099901,020.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3199901,015.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3299901,001.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3399901,016.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3499901,034.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3599901,029.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3699901,012.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3799901,027.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3899901,035.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3999901,047.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN499901,012.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4099901,044.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4199901,007.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4299901,041.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4399901,031.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4499901,016.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4599901,031.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4699901,050.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4799901,032.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4899901,030.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4999901,034.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN599901,029.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5099901,050.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5199901,061.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5299901,023.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5399901,030.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN549990990.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5599901,020.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5699901,034.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5799901,049.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5899901,039.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5999901,015.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN699901,051.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6099901,014.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6021419990970.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021429990979.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021439990987.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021469990982.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021489990986.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021529990967.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021549990967.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021559990970.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021579990991.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021589990986.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021629990957.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6021659990977.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6021809990997.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60218399901,001.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6021849990982.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6021869990977.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6021879990985.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6021889990982.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6021899990963.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6022049990981.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6022069990977.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6022239990986.0Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6022269990970.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6022429990977.0Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6022459990962.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022469990984.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022489990972.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022499990975.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022509990977.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022519990963.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022529990959.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022539990966.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022549990987.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022559990969.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022569990977.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022579990962.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022589990930.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022599990953.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022939990994.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022959990966.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022989990957.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6022999990973.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6024659990961.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024669990986.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024679990975.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024689990957.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024699990982.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024709990992.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024719990987.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024729990996.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024739990984.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024749990961.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024759990990.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024769990983.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024779990973.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60247899901,004.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024799990970.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024809990971.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024829990995.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024839990980.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024849990971.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024859990976.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024869990974.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024879990966.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024889990980.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024899990999.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024909990977.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024919990953.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024929990993.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024939990979.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024949990995.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024959990973.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024969990944.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60249799901,007.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024989990991.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6024999990981.0Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025009990960.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025019990968.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025029990978.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025039990964.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025049990954.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025059990977.2Brinks London13 Jun 2012
INN6025069990970.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025079990977.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025089990983.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025099990971.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025109990971.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025119990949.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025129990970.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025139990972.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60251499901,001.0Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025159990994.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025169990970.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025949990999.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025959990996.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025969990995.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025979990985.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025989990973.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6025999990970.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026009990968.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60260199901,004.0Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026029990963.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026039990981.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026049990989.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60260599901,002.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026069990973.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026079990993.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026089990996.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026099990984.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026109990996.0Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026119990997.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60261299901,012.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60261399901,002.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026149990951.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026159990986.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026169990974.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026179990980.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026189990978.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026199990983.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026209990995.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60262199901,004.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026229990972.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026239990981.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026249990977.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026259990987.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026269990986.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026279990977.4Brinks London18 Aug 2011
INN6026289990982.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026299990987.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60263099901,000.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026319990988.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026329990983.0Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026339990987.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026349990962.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026359990980.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60263699901,005.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026379990983.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026389990981.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026399990989.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026409990989.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60264199901,000.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60264299901,009.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026439990979.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60264499901,010.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60264599901,006.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60264699901,022.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60264799901,008.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026489990992.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026499990989.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026509990976.0Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026519990986.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026529990984.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026539990978.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026549990969.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026559990970.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026569990976.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026579990976.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60265899901,000.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026599990953.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026609990990.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026619990989.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60266299901,001.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026639990995.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026649990982.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026659990913.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60266699901,000.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026679990977.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026689990972.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60266999901,004.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60267099901,008.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026719990974.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60267399901,018.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026749990990.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60267599901,001.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026769990954.0Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60267799901,009.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60267899901,017.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026799990990.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026809990980.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026839990985.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026859990988.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60268699901,008.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60268799901,007.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026889990998.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026899990983.9Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60269099901,007.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026919990997.5Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026929990992.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026939990983.3Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026949990969.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60269599901,012.1Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026969990995.7Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6026979990978.2Brinks London02 May 2012
INN60269899901,005.6Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6027009990970.4Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6027019990972.8Brinks London02 May 2012
INN6199901,044.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6299991,056.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6399901,024.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6499901,053.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN659990975.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6699901,044.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6799901,061.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6899901,037.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6999901,015.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN799901,042.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN7099901,032.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN7199901,049.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN7299901,022.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN899901,032.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN999901,011.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ632699901,026.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ632799901,034.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ632899901,013.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ632999901,020.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ633099901,039.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ633199901,027.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ633399901,033.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ634199901,046.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ634299901,056.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ634399901,055.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK079799901,025.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK079899901,014.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK079999901,044.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080099901,034.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080199901,030.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080299901,043.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080399901,010.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK08049990991.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080599901,013.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080699901,054.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080799901,002.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080899901,022.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080999901,034.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081099901,039.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081199901,049.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081299901,012.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081399901,028.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081499901,035.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081599901,024.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081699901,053.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081799901,004.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK08189990988.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081999901,048.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK082099901,055.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK082199901,057.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK08229990936.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK082399901,046.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311225099990989.2Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311225109990953.3Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311226019990968.8Brinks London02 May 2012
JO3112260699901,006.3Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311226079990989.1Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31131059990990.6Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31131119990950.5Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311311299901,024.8Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311311399901,010.0Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31131149990999.6Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311312299901,004.8Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31131239990994.9Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311312499901,006.8Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311314199901,058.1Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311314299901,016.0Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31131649990977.0Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311316599901,014.2Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31131669990981.9Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311316799901,015.2Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31131689990949.7Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311529599901,020.0Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311529699901,061.2Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311529799901,007.9Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311529899901,011.1Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311529999901,031.8Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311530199901,005.1Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311530299901,020.0Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31153039990991.5Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311530499901,010.3Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311530599901,039.7Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31153069990987.0Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311530799901,018.1Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31153089990983.9Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31153119990997.6Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311531299901,030.9Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31153139990982.8Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31153149990988.9Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31153159990982.6Brinks London02 May 2012
JO311531699901,015.9Brinks London02 May 2012
JO31153179990999.1Brinks London02 May 2012
JO314507199901,056.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31450729990988.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314507399901,015.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314507499901,014.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314507599901,030.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314507699901,028.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314507799901,002.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314507899901,034.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314508299901,003.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314508399901,024.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314508499901,036.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314508599901,054.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO3145181099901,083.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314518399901,043.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314518499901,029.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31451859990983.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314518699901,042.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314518799901,043.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314518899901,055.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314518999901,055.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31451919990997.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31451929990989.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31451939990991.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314519499901,062.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314519599901,033.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314519699901,029.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314519799901,051.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314519899901,019.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314519999901,035.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314526399901,010.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314526499901,003.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314526599901,067.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314526699901,012.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314526799901,054.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314535299901,015.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546109990995.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546399901,026.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546499901,030.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546599901,065.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546699901,012.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546799901,020.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546899901,056.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546999901,024.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547199901,036.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO3145471099901,030.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547299901,054.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547399901,023.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547499901,014.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547599901,057.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31454769990993.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547799901,044.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547899901,026.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547999901,030.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314548199901,058.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314548299901,027.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314548399901,002.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314548599901,013.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO400327R9990940.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO400328R99901,004.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO400329R99901,030.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO400330R99901,019.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO410293R9990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO410294R99901,074.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO410295R99901,043.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO410296R99901,053.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO410297R99901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO418140R99901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO418141R99901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO418142R99901,059.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO418144R99901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO419937R99901,008.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO419939R9990954.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO419940R9990981.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO419947R9990969.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO419950R9990982.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO420380R99901,041.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO423127R99901,018.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO423128R9990942.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO423130R9990944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO423880R99901,068.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO424578R99901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO426247R99901,026.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO438857R9990993.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO438858R99901,029.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO438859R99901,031.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO438860R9990982.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO438861R9990998.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO443288R99901,012.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO44624069990968.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO44624079990964.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO44624089990964.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO44624099990976.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO44624109990976.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO44659039990986.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO44659049990976.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO446590599901,051.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO44659069990976.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO44659079990980.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO44991059990977.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO44991069990931.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO44991079990960.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO44991099990960.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45026079990987.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45026089990961.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45026099990987.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45026109990976.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45027049990925.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45093039990978.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45093049990979.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45093059990988.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45093069990957.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45093079990998.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO450930899901,052.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45093099990995.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45093109990944.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45094019990968.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO45094039990958.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO452029R99901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO454885R99901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO454886R99901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO454887R99901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO454888R99901,069.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO456246R99901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO456248R99901,008.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO456249R99901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO456250R99901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO459684R9990935.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO459983R99901,048.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO459984R99901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO459985R99901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO459986R9990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO459987R99901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO462253R9990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO462255R9990951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO465214R99901,030.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO466783R99901,041.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO466785R99901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO466786R99901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4741959990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47991089990966.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO489951R9990928.5Brinks London02 May 2012
JO491662R99901,141.3Brinks London02 May 2012
JO491663R99901,083.6Brinks London02 May 2012
JO491664R99901,093.4Brinks London02 May 2012
JO49166599901,110.7Brinks London02 May 2012
JO491666R99901,123.5Brinks London02 May 2012
JO49166799901,105.4Brinks London02 May 2012
JO49166899901,114.6Brinks London02 May 2012
JO491670R99901,148.5Brinks London02 May 2012
JO491675R99901,110.9Brinks London02 May 2012
JO491676R99901,114.6Brinks London02 May 2012
JO491678R99901,109.5Brinks London02 May 2012
JO491679R99901,096.6Brinks London02 May 2012
JO491680R99901,089.6Brinks London02 May 2012
JO493868R9990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO495936R99901,060.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO495937R99901,023.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO495939R99901,012.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO495940R99901,072.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO499238R9990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO499239R99901,039.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO499240R99901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO499241R99901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1814399901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R2037799901,103.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R2037899901,027.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9706899901,033.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503012D9990973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510135059990967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510135069990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510135079990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510135089990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510135099990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510135109990943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510136019990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510136029990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5101360399901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510136049990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510136069990952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5101360799901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510136089990948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510136099990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510136109990976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510323039990964.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510323049990995.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510323059990980.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510323069990953.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510325019990978.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510325029990985.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510325059990981.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510325069990974.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510325079990971.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510325089990970.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510325099990958.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510326019990978.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510326029990955.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510326039990936.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510326069990977.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510326079990983.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510326089990924.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510327019990999.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510327029990950.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510327039990954.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510327049990983.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510327059990950.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510327079990940.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510327099990987.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510327109990972.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO5103280499901,017.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510341109990928.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510342019990961.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510342029990944.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510342039990989.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510342049990964.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510342069990978.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510342079990950.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510342089990975.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510342099990980.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510342109990936.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510343019990982.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510343029990992.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510343039990944.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510343049990947.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510343059990920.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510343069990940.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510343079990950.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510343089990959.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510343099990947.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510343109990944.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510346019990942.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510346029990956.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510346039990954.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510346049990945.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510346059990940.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510346069990945.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510346089990947.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510346099990982.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510346109990933.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510347019990929.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510347029990965.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO5103470399901,005.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510347049990953.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510347059990983.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510347069990951.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510347079990971.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510347089990969.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510347099990963.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510347109990964.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510348019990938.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510350099990991.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510350109990972.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510351019990971.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510351029990960.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510351039990984.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510351049990957.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510351059990961.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510351069990962.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510351079990965.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510351089990987.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510351099990974.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510351109990959.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510352019990977.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510352029990939.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO5128910499901,020.2Brinks London02 May 2012
JO512891059990968.5Brinks London02 May 2012
JO512891069990948.8Brinks London02 May 2012
JO5128920999901,012.1Brinks London02 May 2012
JO5129361099901,002.3Brinks London02 May 2012
JO5136730599901,010.3Brinks London02 May 2012
JO513673069990958.4Brinks London02 May 2012
JO513673079990941.4Brinks London02 May 2012
JO513673089990958.6Brinks London02 May 2012
JO5136740499901,013.6Brinks London02 May 2012
JO51609047A99901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO51648I9990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO518901059990982.0Brinks London02 May 2012
JO518901069990959.8Brinks London02 May 2012
JO518901079990953.6Brinks London02 May 2012
JO518901089990999.4Brinks London02 May 2012
JO518901099990969.8Brinks London02 May 2012
JO518901109990974.8Brinks London02 May 2012
JO518902019990961.8Brinks London02 May 2012
JO518902029990953.7Brinks London02 May 2012
JO518902039990985.9Brinks London02 May 2012
JO518902049990978.1Brinks London02 May 2012
JO518902059990968.1Brinks London02 May 2012
JO518902069990989.1Brinks London02 May 2012
JO518902079990973.8Brinks London02 May 2012
JO5189020899901,000.2Brinks London02 May 2012
JO523129R99901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO526013039990976.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO5260130699901,004.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO5260130799901,029.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526013089990975.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526013099990984.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526013109990979.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526024029990999.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO5260240399901,026.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526024059990985.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526024089990986.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526030019990966.5Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526030029990986.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO5260310199901,044.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526031029990987.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526031059990980.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO5260311099901,024.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526044019990974.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526044029990976.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526044039990986.0Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526044049990933.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO5260440599901,015.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526044089990978.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526044099990985.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO5260441099901,011.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526072049990916.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526072069990992.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526072079990955.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO5260720999901,002.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO5260750499901,021.4Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO5260760799901,016.1Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO5260760899901,038.3Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO526076109990997.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
JO52977B9990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52985I9990961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52985J9990968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52986A9990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53510G9990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54122B9990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55038049990964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55038069990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55038079990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55038089990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55158059990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55636399901,041.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56047079990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56047089990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56047099990952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO560480699901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO560480799901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56302079990955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56302089990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56302099990971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56382059990928.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56384029990968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56384039990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56384049990971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56384059990922.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56384069990966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56384089990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56488039990961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56488049990965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56488059990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56488069990963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56488079990938.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5D4395C99901,067.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KEN242180499901,057.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS071F0069990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS097J0019990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS117L00299901,038.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
KENS117L0039990951.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
KENS117L0049990980.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
KENS117L00599901,034.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
KENS117L00899901,025.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
KENS117L00999901,047.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
KENS220F139990983.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
KENS220F1599901,032.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
KENS221F199901,035.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
KENS221F39990998.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
KENS322C72499901,058.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS322C72599901,052.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS322C72699901,060.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS322C72799901,040.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS322C72899901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS86K109990938.7Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS86K119990941.7Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS86K129990987.9Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS86K89990979.6Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS86K99990992.7Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS91L19990922.4Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS92L1099901,033.2Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS92L119990976.4Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS92L899901,015.8Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS92L999901,049.5Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS94L39990909.5Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS94L49990926.9Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS94L59990940.1Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS94L69990967.9Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS94L79990999.6Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS97L129990959.0Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS97L139990924.9Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS97L149990936.3Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS97L159990920.2Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS97L169990961.0Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS98L129990971.6Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS98L139990959.1Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS98L149990972.1Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS98L159990967.4Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS98L169990959.6Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS98L29990967.8Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS98L39990960.9Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS98L49990974.0Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS98L59990990.6Brinks London02 May 2012
KENS98L69990943.3Brinks London02 May 2012
ME15875009990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875049990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875229990920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875299990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875319990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875579990951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME21802506299901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22940799901,074.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ME22945899901,062.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ME2611182399901,066.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2611183699901,069.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2771531899901,081.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME283419399901,049.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ME2861023099901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME29C70799901,053.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10291899901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1029229990991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1029239990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1029249990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1029259990964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1029399990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1029409990992.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1100739990968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1100799990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1102419990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1102609990969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1108449990970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1110699990962.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11107199901,031.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1110729990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11107399901,035.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1110749990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1119329990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1119339990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1119389990978.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1119399990970.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1119409990959.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO111971794899901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1121739990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1121779990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1121789990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1121799990978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11836199901,051.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11836299901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1207179990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1207189990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1207199990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1207309199901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1282899901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO128329990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO128339990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1466697699901,020.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1466697799901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1466697899901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1466697999901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1466698099901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1484199901,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO157185659990991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1753112899990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1787117929990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1787117979990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO17901183799901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO17901183899901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1790118409990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1790118449990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1798119629990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1798119639990973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1798119649990972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1800119899990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO180219990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1802120259990943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18061208499901,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1807120979990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1807121029990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1807121059990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18081210699901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1808121079990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1810121449990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18111215499901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1811121599990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19021352099901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19021352299901,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19021352499901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1902135269990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1902135299990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19041341609990943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1905135669990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1927199901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO192729990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO192739990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO192749990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO192759990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1952699901,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1952799901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1952899901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1952999901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO195309990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO195319990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO195329990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO195339990993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO195349990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO195359990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO198979990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO198989990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO198999990986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO199009990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1990999901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO474419990859.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474429990876.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474439990881.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474449990910.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474459990872.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474469990806.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474479990841.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474489990847.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474499990922.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474509990876.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474519990913.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474529990913.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474539990891.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474549990873.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474559990791.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474569990870.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474579990864.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474589990870.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474599990841.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474609990857.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474619990868.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474629990862.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474639990885.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474649990876.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474659990851.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474669990861.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474679990838.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474689990866.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474699990852.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474709990819.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474719990862.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474729990862.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474739990837.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474749990861.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474759990862.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474769990857.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474779990830.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474789990850.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474799990870.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474809990877.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474819990824.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474829990855.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474839990866.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474849990875.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474859990850.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474869990863.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474879990854.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474889990894.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474899990888.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474909990864.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474919990886.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474929990891.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474939990855.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474949990860.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474959990852.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474969990844.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474979990855.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474989990838.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474999990849.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475009990855.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475019990851.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475029990859.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475039990878.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475049990851.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475059990862.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475069990860.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475079990881.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475089990834.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475099990835.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475109990901.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475119990837.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475129990924.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475139990882.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475149990858.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475159990903.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475169990900.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475179990848.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475189990849.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475199990890.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475209990837.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475219990900.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475229990832.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475239990827.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475249990859.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475259990867.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475269990878.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475279990860.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475289990916.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475299990899.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475309990935.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN83759990938.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN91579990980.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN91619990967.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN91659990968.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN91709990984.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN91719990985.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN91749990974.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN91799990998.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN91829990964.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN91869990979.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94139990974.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94169990960.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94189990961.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94229990977.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94239990966.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94249990995.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94499990953.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94509990964.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94539990961.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94579990987.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94589990995.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94759990957.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94799990941.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94829990953.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94849990952.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95129990957.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95179990968.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95219990946.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95239990952.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95249990949.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95259990964.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95269990973.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95339990973.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95349990942.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95359990965.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95369990946.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95389990973.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95399990964.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95409990964.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95429990951.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95509990973.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95599990949.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95639990956.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95769990944.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95779990966.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95829990982.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95919990952.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95929990945.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96039990989.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96049990944.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96119990975.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96199990973.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96279990958.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96299990969.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96359990954.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN97389990958.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN97549990953.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98589990987.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98609990985.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98729990983.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98749990940.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98779990947.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98799990966.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98809990965.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98819990959.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98839990974.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98929990974.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98939990989.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98949990983.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98959990983.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99029990962.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99039990968.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99049990960.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99199990952.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99229990945.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99239990941.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99249990960.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINH37079990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH37099990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH37109990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39219990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39229990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39239990926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39259990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39269990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39279990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39289990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39299990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39309990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42299990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42309990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42319990944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42329990924.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42339990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42349990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42359990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42369990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42379990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57029990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57039990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57049990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57059990956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57069990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60639990941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60649990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60659990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60689990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60699990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60709990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60719990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60729990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60799990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60829990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH608399901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60859990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61599990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61609990959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61619990917.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61629990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61649990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61659990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61669990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61679990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61689990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61699990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61719990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61729990925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61739990930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61749990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61759990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61769990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61939990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61949990902.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61959990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61979990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61989990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61999990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62009990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62019990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62029990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62039990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63379990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63399990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63409990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63419990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63429990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63439990954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63449990946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63459990918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63709990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63719990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63789990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH637999901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINN915499901,002.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91559990988.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91569990986.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91629990983.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91649990982.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91679990999.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91689990980.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91759990983.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN917899901,005.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91809990985.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91839990971.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91849990986.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94159990981.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94179990975.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94199990967.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94209990980.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94219990970.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94549990971.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94559990960.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94609990980.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94739990992.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94779990929.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN948099901,014.9Brinks London10 Aug 2011
PRINN94819990965.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95169990958.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95299990987.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95319990977.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95419990986.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95439990994.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95449990983.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95469990936.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95529990963.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95539990949.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95569990970.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95579990950.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95789990975.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95799990950.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN958499901,003.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95869990975.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95879990995.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95889990959.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95899990985.3Brinks London10 Aug 2011
PRINN95909990985.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95939990986.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95949990981.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95989990992.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95999990969.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96019990976.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96059990976.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96109990989.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN961299901,001.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96159990971.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96189990987.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN962299901,000.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96249990984.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96259990992.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96339990976.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN97509990987.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN97519990988.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN97539990996.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN97589990980.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN97609990981.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN97619990982.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN97749990987.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98599990983.5Brinks London10 Aug 2011
PRINN98669990980.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98699990967.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98759990959.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98849990975.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98859990961.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98869990989.6Brinks London10 Aug 2011
PRINN98879990968.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98919990983.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN99209990926.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN99219990916.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RAN169099901,144.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN169399901,130.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN169499901,130.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN169699901,155.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN170499901,149.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN170699901,156.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN171599901,178.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN171699901,154.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN989999901,159.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN990199901,169.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN990299901,176.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN990399901,129.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN990599901,153.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN991099901,191.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN991499901,146.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN991599901,136.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN991899901,187.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN991999901,157.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN992199901,157.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN992299901,174.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN992399901,150.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN992499901,142.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN992799901,172.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN992899901,165.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN992999901,180.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA16765799901,070.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS709329990966.6Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS709339990971.5Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS7093799901,012.5Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS709389990986.6Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS709399990980.7Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS710749990976.6Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS710769990973.3Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS710799990946.9Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS712419990969.8Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS712429990947.8Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS712449990927.0Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS712469990944.2Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS712489990947.4Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS712519990947.8Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS712529990945.9Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714529990923.6Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714549990932.4Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714559990973.3Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714579990955.1Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714589990984.9Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714599990937.0Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714619990953.6Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714629990953.3Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714639990983.0Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714649990929.6Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714659990959.6Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714669990975.4Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714679990957.1Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714689990941.3Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS714699990945.1Brinks London02 May 2012
RUS8N42929990982.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N42949990977.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N42959990997.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N42969990997.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N42979990990.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N42989990989.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N42999990959.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N43119990999.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N43129990993.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N43139990989.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N431599901,001.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N43179990982.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N43189990981.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N43199990947.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N43219990976.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N43229990984.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N43239990986.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N43249990978.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N43319990981.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N43359990952.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N44129990984.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N44139990982.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N44159990968.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N44219990970.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N44359990989.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N44399990961.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N44419990991.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N44439990966.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N44499990959.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45639990947.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45649990993.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45679990947.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45689990964.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45699990972.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45819990977.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45829990970.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45839990977.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45849990945.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45859990974.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45869990974.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45879990954.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45889990957.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N45899990983.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46419990966.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46439990967.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46449990945.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46469990959.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46479990951.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46489990952.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46719990969.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46769990932.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46779990977.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46789990943.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46799990981.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46819990992.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46829990998.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46839990980.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N468499901,007.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N468699901,023.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46879990952.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46889990986.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46899990951.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N469199901,010.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46929990997.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46939990980.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N469499901,014.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N469599901,009.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N469699901,010.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N46979990977.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N472699901,004.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47319990995.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N473299901,025.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47339990999.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N473499901,008.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N473599901,007.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N473699901,015.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47379990965.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47389990992.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N473999901,012.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47419990949.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47429990967.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47439990938.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47449990975.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47459990958.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47499990956.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47519990982.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47529990950.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47539990983.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N47549990982.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48619990990.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48629990998.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N486399901,008.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48649990994.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N486599901,006.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N486699901,003.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48689990987.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48699990968.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48819990998.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48829990996.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48839990995.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48849990999.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48859990999.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48869990997.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48879990974.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48889990993.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS8N48899990971.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N00119990943.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N00129990950.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N00139990971.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N00149990937.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N00159990975.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N00169990969.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N00179990930.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N00239990951.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N00989990981.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N00999990952.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N01229990980.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N03889990977.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N039199901,018.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N039299901,013.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N039699901,012.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N04439990980.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N04449990997.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N04459990975.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N04499990960.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N04519990982.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N18749990952.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N18779990958.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N18799990948.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20539990953.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20599990979.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20619990979.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20649990975.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20699990956.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20719990948.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20729990994.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20739990973.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20749990954.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20759990984.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20769990989.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20779990987.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20789990960.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20799990966.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20819990971.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20829990983.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20839990996.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20849990967.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20859990954.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20869990994.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20879990999.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N208899901,002.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20899990996.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20919990976.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20929990974.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20939990995.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20949990981.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20959990983.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20969990983.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N20979990981.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N23869990996.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N23949990971.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N24039990980.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N24049990996.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N240599901,020.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N240799901,009.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N24089990983.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N241299901,015.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N241399901,009.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N24149990976.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N24159990993.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N24169990995.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N24179990998.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N24189990981.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N24199990980.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N242199901,003.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N242299901,006.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N242399901,003.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N24269990946.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N24289990988.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
RUS9N24889990988.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
SH1N153399901,036.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N77099901,051.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3390199901,053.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3390299901,065.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3390399901,064.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3390499901,072.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3391199901,054.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3400199901,060.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3400299901,056.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3400399901,046.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3400499901,060.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3401199901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3401299901,059.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3401399901,043.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3401499901,051.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3402199901,043.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3402299901,051.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3402399901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3402499901,051.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3403199901,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3403299901,045.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3403399901,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3403499901,051.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3404199901,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3404299901,046.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3404399901,026.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3404499901,042.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3405199901,055.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3405299901,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3405399901,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3405499901,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3406199901,072.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3406299901,055.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3406399901,055.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3406499901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3407199901,051.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3407299901,060.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3407399901,045.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3836299901,025.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3836399901,028.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3836499901,016.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3837199901,025.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3837299901,007.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3837399901,040.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3837499901,027.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3838199901,034.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3838299901,013.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3838399901,030.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3839199901,029.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3839299901,045.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3839399901,008.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3840299901,030.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3840399901,031.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3840499901,019.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3841199901,028.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3841299901,013.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3841399901,027.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3841499901,042.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3842199901,035.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3842299901,014.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3842399901,035.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3842499901,033.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3843199901,037.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3843299901,024.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3843399901,050.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3843499901,055.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3844199901,043.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SOL31301049990959.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL31301059990946.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL31301109990943.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL31907019990965.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32001029990983.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320010399901,010.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320010499901,004.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32001059990987.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32001069990989.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32001079990993.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320010899901,017.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32001099990987.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320011099901,017.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320020199901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL320020299901,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL320020399901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL320020499901,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL320020599901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL320020699901,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL320020799901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL32002089990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL320020999901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL320021099901,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL320030199901,010.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32003039990998.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32003049990987.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320030599901,019.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320030699901,000.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320030799901,013.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32003099990996.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320031099901,017.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320040199901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL320040399901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL320040499901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL32004069990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL320040799901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL32004089990969.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320040999901,005.7Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320041099901,007.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320050199901,017.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320050299901,009.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32005039990997.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320050499901,027.7Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320050599901,017.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32005089990995.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320050999901,018.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320051099901,010.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32007019990996.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320070299901,008.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32007039990981.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32007049990977.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320070599901,002.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320070699901,013.7Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32007079990996.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32007099990983.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32007109990996.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320080299901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL320080399901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL32008059990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL32008099990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL32008109990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL32009019990977.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32009039990985.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32009049990982.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320090799901,000.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32009089990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL32009109990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2011
SOL32301029990950.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32301079990990.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32301089990985.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323030299901,019.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32303039990990.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32303049990974.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32303059990979.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32303069990970.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323030999901,015.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32303109990983.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306019990952.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306029990977.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306039990974.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306059990961.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306079990996.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306099990966.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306109990963.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32307109990978.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308029990966.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308039990982.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308049990966.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308059990982.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308069990993.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308079990955.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308089990985.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308099990960.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32309029990989.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32309039990998.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32309049990991.7Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32309069990989.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32309079990977.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32309089990999.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32310019990995.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32310029990993.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32310049990964.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32310059990976.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32310069990989.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32310079990982.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32353019990986.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32353029990988.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323530399901,003.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323540199901,016.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32354039990980.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323540499901,004.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323540599901,001.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32354069990999.7Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32354079990987.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32354089990999.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323570299901,018.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32357039990996.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323570499901,023.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32357059990976.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32357079990993.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401019990979.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401029990998.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401039990986.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401049990994.7Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401059990996.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401069990977.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401079990996.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401089990981.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401099990982.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401109990978.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL41004019990994.0Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410040299901,004.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410040399901,012.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410040499901,015.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410040599901,012.4Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41004079990987.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41004089990996.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410040999901,004.3Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410041099901,009.0Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410050299901,007.1Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410050399901,003.8Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41005059990987.0Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41005069990998.9Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410050799901,004.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410060299901,004.6Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41006039990985.4Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41006049990958.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41006069990993.9Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41006089990981.0Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410061099901,010.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410070399901,028.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410070999901,017.8Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410071099901,010.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411040799901,013.9Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411040899901,000.1Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41104099990999.3Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411041099901,011.9Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411070199901,008.9Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411070299901,000.4Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41107039990994.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41107049990998.3Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41107059990984.1Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411070699901,001.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411070799901,015.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411070899901,008.9Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411070999901,004.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
USA2519990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA2559990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA289799901,055.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA444999901,047.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA49599990965.4Brinks London02 May 2012
USA500199901,058.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA523499901,051.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAAE37899901,088.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAAE59999901,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP277199901,048.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP461499901,082.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB568399901,148.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB568499901,135.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB568599901,151.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB568699901,119.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB568799901,128.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB568899901,153.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB568999901,219.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB569099901,165.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB569199901,127.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB569299901,146.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB569399901,129.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB569499901,123.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB569599901,137.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB569699901,217.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB569799901,203.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB569899901,159.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB569999901,132.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB570099901,200.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB570199901,131.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB570299901,109.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB570399901,177.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB570499901,139.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB570599901,133.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB570699901,071.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB570799901,087.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB570899901,048.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB570999901,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB571099901,110.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB571199901,106.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB571299901,040.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB571399901,068.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
WCAB571499901,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK04622829990914.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK04623829990945.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK04625829990949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK04626829990941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK04631829990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK24314859990943.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ZAK24315859990935.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ZAK24316859990965.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ZAK24320859990982.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ZAK25003859990929.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25004859990968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25005859990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25019859990930.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK34217859990973.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ZAK8014859990953.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ZAK8015859990930.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ZAK8016859990939.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ZAK8017859990945.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ZAK8018859990946.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ZHU2009170019990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009170029990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009170039990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091700499901,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009170059990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091700699901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009170079990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091700899901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091710199901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091710299901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091710399901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091710499901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009171059990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009171069990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091710799901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091710899901,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009172029990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009172039990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009172059990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091720699901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009172079990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009173019990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009173029990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009173039990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009173069990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009173079990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009173089990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009173099990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009178019990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009178029990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009178039990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009178049990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009178059990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091780699901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091780799901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091780899901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091790199901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091790299901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009179039990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091790499901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009179059990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009179069990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091790799901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009179089990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009180019990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009180029990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091800399901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009180049990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009180059990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009180069990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009180079990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091800899901,027.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009181019990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091810299901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009181039990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091810499901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009181059990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009181069990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009181079990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091810899901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009182019990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009182039990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009182049990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009182059990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091820699901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091820799901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009182089990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091820999901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009183019990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009183029990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009183049990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009183059990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091830699901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009183079990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009184049990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009184059990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091840799901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009184089990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091850299901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091850399901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009185059990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091850699901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU20091850799901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHU2009185089990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2011
ZHUA2011027.0299901,002.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011027.0399901,017.0Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011027.0499901,023.3Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011027.059990997.1Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011027.0699901,021.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011027.079990986.1Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011027.089990998.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011028.019990971.5Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011028.0299901,006.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011028.039990998.3Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011028.0499901,016.9Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011028.059990999.8Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011028.0699901,017.9Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011028.0799901,017.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011028.089990984.9Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011029.0199901,014.0Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011029.0299901,005.1Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011029.039990972.0Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011029.049990996.5Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011029.059990998.9Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011029.069990988.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011029.0799901,016.3Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011029.0899901,026.4Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011030.0199901,027.4Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011030.029990996.1Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011030.0399901,026.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011030.049990974.8Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011030.0599901,018.0Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011030.069990969.6Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011030.079990992.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011030.0899901,013.0Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011031.019990989.1Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011031.029990997.5Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011031.0399901,014.3Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011031.049990989.2Brinks London28 Jun 2012
ZHUA2011031.0599901,015.7Brinks London28 Jun 2012


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
28 Jun 2012 36100
13 Jun 2012 977
23 May 2012 29198
02 May 2012 386606
11 Jan 2012 176466
14 Dec 2011 105551
07 Dec 2011 106940
16 Nov 2011 36069
14 Sep 2011 295480
31 Aug 2011 31740
24 Aug 2011 623624
18 Aug 2011 977
10 Aug 2011 3973
14 Dec 20071707722


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)4645,636
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)143142,737
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)300312,338
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)88,453
Engelhard UK (EN3)1212,200
Engelhard USA (EN4)1918,902
Handy Harman USA (HAN)654652,615
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)109106,723
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)66,357
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)1818,856
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)9696,155
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)126122,021
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)1818,371
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)99,492
Noranda Canada (NO1)9291,328
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)2528,952
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)11,070
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)22,088
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)3536,778
U.S Assay Office (USA)1010,438
W Canning UK (WCA)3236,113
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)1918,039


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AMA01011099901,086.3Brinks London
AMA02179299901,022.4Brinks London
AMA2093499901,013.6Brinks London
AMAI264749990977.9Brinks London
AMAJ2531999901,024.1Brinks London
AMAK333399901,002.6Brinks London
AMAK334229990959.1Brinks London
AMAK337619990996.9Brinks London
AMAK337929990981.6Brinks London
AMAK338929990947.0Brinks London
AMAK361139990937.4Brinks London
AMAK3666099901,012.3Brinks London
AMAK523699901,013.6Brinks London
AMAN1880399901,017.9Brinks London
AMAP183479990988.1Brinks London
AMAP291599901,005.4Brinks London
AMAT1110199901,035.7Brinks London
AMAT1802099901,014.7Brinks London
AMAT1802799901,022.2Brinks London
AMAT49149990988.7Brinks London
AMAT57079990987.6Brinks London
AMAU1297599901,012.8Brinks London
AMAU362999901,011.7Brinks London
AMAV102699901,000.5Brinks London
AMAV12769990988.7Brinks London
AMAV128899901,011.0Brinks London
AMAV34129990986.4Brinks London
AMAV37889990931.9Brinks London
AMAV37899990948.9Brinks London
AMAV38369990950.4Brinks London
AMAV75599990960.4Brinks London
AMAV76269990961.7Brinks London
AMAV762799901,029.2Brinks London
AMAV76289990982.0Brinks London
AMAV762999901,002.2Brinks London
AMAW105819990978.4Brinks London
AMAX12199990989.9Brinks London
AMAX12209990966.3Brinks London
AMAX4049990972.1Brinks London
AMAX931699901,008.8Brinks London
AMAX93179990997.6Brinks London
AMAX93189990994.1Brinks London
AMAX931999901,007.5Brinks London
AMAX93209990985.4Brinks London
AMAY41469990977.6Brinks London
AMAY41679990945.9Brinks London
AS32247199901,041.2Brinks London
AS322471199901,010.0Brinks London
AS32247399901,036.8Brinks London
AS322481399901,048.7Brinks London
AS32288109990972.1Brinks London
AS32288119990993.2Brinks London
AS32288129990967.0Brinks London
AS32288139990985.7Brinks London
AS32288149990980.1Brinks London
AS32392119990973.5Brinks London
AS32392129990968.9Brinks London
AS32392139990999.7Brinks London
AS32392149990997.8Brinks London
AS323921599901,009.5Brinks London
AS326881599901,006.1Brinks London
AS326882299901,016.9Brinks London
AS36155119990988.4Brinks London
AS3652739990988.8Brinks London
AS36919109990972.3Brinks London
AS369191199901,023.3Brinks London
AS36919129990983.7Brinks London
AS36919139990982.0Brinks London
AS369191909990975.6Brinks London
AS36919499901,047.1Brinks London
AS36919599901,021.9Brinks London
AS3691969990998.8Brinks London
AS3691979990983.7Brinks London
AS36919899901,048.1Brinks London
AS37423129990995.9Brinks London
AS38690199901,025.5Brinks London
AS38690299901,033.1Brinks London
AS3869039990994.7Brinks London
AS38690499901,047.5Brinks London
AS38690599901,025.7Brinks London
AS387129990963.5Brinks London
AS387149990973.1Brinks London
AS387169990966.8Brinks London
AS3980125039990984.7Brinks London
AS39801250499901,048.2Brinks London
AS39801250599901,000.0Brinks London
AS39801250699901,001.9Brinks London
AS3980125079990962.2Brinks London
AS39801250999901,020.9Brinks London
AS3980125119990989.9Brinks London
AS39801251299901,032.5Brinks London
AS3980125139990970.0Brinks London
AS39801251499901,038.2Brinks London
AS3980125159990982.0Brinks London
AS39801251699901,010.7Brinks London
AS3980125179990994.9Brinks London
AS3980125189990982.6Brinks London
AS3980125199990965.7Brinks London
AS3980125209990987.6Brinks London
AS3980125219990986.8Brinks London
AS39801252299901,001.9Brinks London
AS39801252399901,009.1Brinks London
AS39801252499901,015.2Brinks London
AS39801252599901,022.6Brinks London
AS39801252699901,008.3Brinks London
AS39801252799901,014.0Brinks London
AS3980125289990984.3Brinks London
AS39801252999901,016.7Brinks London
AS3980125309990975.2Brinks London
AS39801253199901,006.5Brinks London
AS39801253299901,009.9Brinks London
AS39801253399901,005.1Brinks London
AS3980125349990966.9Brinks London
AS39801253599901,011.2Brinks London
AS3980125369990973.1Brinks London
AS3980125379990945.4Brinks London
AS39801253999901,030.5Brinks London
AS3980125409990952.7Brinks London
AS39801260199901,017.1Brinks London
AS39801260299901,012.6Brinks London
AS39801260399901,012.9Brinks London
AS3980126049990978.5Brinks London
AS39801260599901,003.3Brinks London
AS39801260699901,014.5Brinks London
AS39801260799901,024.7Brinks London
AS3980126089990982.4Brinks London
AS3980126099990950.8Brinks London
AS3980126109990998.3Brinks London
AS39801261199901,012.4Brinks London
AS39801261299901,041.0Brinks London
AS3980126149990992.1Brinks London
AS3980126169990988.0Brinks London
AS39801261799901,014.7Brinks London
AS3980126189990997.1Brinks London
AS3980126199990979.0Brinks London
AS39801262099901,005.7Brinks London
AS3980126219990977.4Brinks London
AS3980126229990999.6Brinks London
AS3980127399990989.9Brinks London
AS3980128019990992.8Brinks London
AS3980128029990966.5Brinks London
AS3980128049990972.0Brinks London
AS3980128059990977.4Brinks London
AS3980128069990985.9Brinks London
AS39801280799901,000.7Brinks London
AS3980128089990984.5Brinks London
AS39801280999901,026.6Brinks London
AS39801281099901,003.8Brinks London
AS3980128139990951.4Brinks London
AS39801281499901,006.2Brinks London
AS39801281599901,007.3Brinks London
AS3980128169990996.7Brinks London
AS39801281799901,019.4Brinks London
AS3980128189990994.8Brinks London
AS39801281999901,008.7Brinks London
AS39801282099901,033.1Brinks London
AS3980128229990990.6Brinks London
AS3980128249990980.7Brinks London
AS3980128269990993.6Brinks London
AS3980128289990960.0Brinks London
AS39801282999901,012.6Brinks London
AS39801291599901,003.9Brinks London
AS39801291699901,013.7Brinks London
AS3980129179990968.6Brinks London
AS39801291899901,029.5Brinks London
AS3980129209990996.1Brinks London
AS39801292199901,013.1Brinks London
AS3980129229990957.1Brinks London
AS3980129239990950.7Brinks London
AS39801292599901,005.0Brinks London
AS3980129269990987.6Brinks London
AS3980129279990962.4Brinks London
AS3980129289990965.0Brinks London
AS3980129299990994.5Brinks London
AS3980129309990998.3Brinks London
AS3980129319990986.4Brinks London
AS39801293299901,012.8Brinks London
AS39801293399901,007.3Brinks London
AS39801293499901,016.5Brinks London
AS39801293599901,017.3Brinks London
AS39801293699901,000.1Brinks London
AS39801293799901,005.2Brinks London
AS3980129389990983.8Brinks London
AS39801293999901,016.1Brinks London
AS39801294099901,036.6Brinks London
AS39801294199901,009.7Brinks London
AS3980129429990972.2Brinks London
AS39801294399901,022.0Brinks London
AS3980129449990994.7Brinks London
BRI1027099901,064.5Brinks London
BRI1027999901,024.9Brinks London
BRI1028499901,007.5Brinks London
BRI1083999901,005.4Brinks London
BRI222499901,011.7Brinks London
BRI230799901,001.8Brinks London
BRI27369990942.5Brinks London
BRI279899901,015.0Brinks London
BRI28009990996.2Brinks London
BRI280299901,036.0Brinks London
BRI280399901,068.4Brinks London
BRI280699901,008.4Brinks London
BRI28089990998.8Brinks London
BRI281199901,028.2Brinks London
BRI28149990992.5Brinks London
BRI281599901,014.8Brinks London
BRI281699901,068.7Brinks London
BRI281799901,003.4Brinks London
BRI28439990951.0Brinks London
BRI284699901,032.1Brinks London
BRI285199901,059.8Brinks London
BRI298499901,036.7Brinks London
BRI29859990857.6Brinks London
BRI29889990918.9Brinks London
BRI29909990881.3Brinks London
BRI299299901,022.9Brinks London
BRI29939990840.2Brinks London
BRI29949990925.8Brinks London
BRI29959990943.8Brinks London
BRI29969990885.8Brinks London
BRI29999990840.7Brinks London
BRI300299901,112.0Brinks London
BRI30059990956.2Brinks London
BRI30089990986.3Brinks London
BRI30159990965.2Brinks London
BRI51009990972.6Brinks London
BRI585599901,061.3Brinks London
BRI585699901,104.8Brinks London
BRI585799901,045.3Brinks London
BRI585899901,051.0Brinks London
BRI58599990877.2Brinks London
BRI586099901,042.7Brinks London
BRI586199901,001.3Brinks London
BRI586299901,073.2Brinks London
BRI58639990964.7Brinks London
BRI586499901,079.8Brinks London
BRI586599901,046.9Brinks London
BRI586699901,064.2Brinks London
BRI586799901,118.2Brinks London
BRI586899901,036.8Brinks London
BRI586999901,073.4Brinks London
BRI587199901,080.8Brinks London
BRI587299901,104.1Brinks London
BRI587399901,020.7Brinks London
BRI587499901,091.3Brinks London
BRI587599901,097.9Brinks London
BRI600599901,018.6Brinks London
BRI60069990904.5Brinks London
BRI600799901,046.1Brinks London
BRI600899901,063.2Brinks London
BRI600999901,038.7Brinks London
BRI60109990997.8Brinks London
BRI601199901,080.2Brinks London
BRI60129990996.0Brinks London
BRI601399901,005.9Brinks London
BRI60149990950.8Brinks London
BRI601599901,075.6Brinks London
BRI60169990997.3Brinks London
BRI601799901,038.5Brinks London
BRI601899901,008.4Brinks London
BRI601999901,041.5Brinks London
BRI60209990941.9Brinks London
BRI60219990996.1Brinks London
BRI60229990946.9Brinks London
BRI602399901,036.3Brinks London
BRI66659990948.7Brinks London
BRI68299990965.2Brinks London
BRI68419990886.1Brinks London
BRI729599901,064.6Brinks London
BRI729699901,100.6Brinks London
BRI729799901,044.1Brinks London
BRI729899901,063.6Brinks London
BRI729999901,065.9Brinks London
BRI730199901,012.5Brinks London
BRI73029990953.0Brinks London
BRI730399901,085.3Brinks London
BRI730499901,029.2Brinks London
BRI730599901,022.7Brinks London
BRI73069990980.8Brinks London
BRI73089990977.2Brinks London
BRI731099901,035.8Brinks London
BRI731299901,054.5Brinks London
BRI732099901,082.9Brinks London
BRI73599990986.8Brinks London
BRI73619990959.6Brinks London
BRI73629990982.7Brinks London
BRI738799901,082.2Brinks London
BRI739099901,043.1Brinks London
BRI745399901,059.5Brinks London
BRI74549990988.6Brinks London
BRI745599901,088.3Brinks London
BRI745699901,087.9Brinks London
BRI745899901,040.1Brinks London
BRI74599990983.3Brinks London
BRI746199901,006.4Brinks London
BRI746299901,016.2Brinks London
BRI74639990981.5Brinks London
BRI74649990983.9Brinks London
BRI74659990981.5Brinks London
BRI74669990931.5Brinks London
BRI74679990917.5Brinks London
BRI746899901,060.7Brinks London
BRI746999901,025.5Brinks London
BRI747099901,088.5Brinks London
BRI74729990917.3Brinks London
BRI747399901,046.3Brinks London
BRI747499901,006.2Brinks London
BRI760799901,072.6Brinks London
BRI760999901,027.2Brinks London
BRI761099901,010.3Brinks London
BRI761299901,066.8Brinks London
BRI761399901,005.4Brinks London
BRI761499901,025.9Brinks London
BRI85089990942.4Brinks London
BRI85219990967.5Brinks London
BRI85389990988.8Brinks London
BRI854899901,029.7Brinks London
BRI85579990943.8Brinks London
BRI85589990986.8Brinks London
BRI856199901,042.3Brinks London
BRI856299901,014.2Brinks London
BRI85709990976.5Brinks London
BRI944299901,022.3Brinks London
BRI95009990996.5Brinks London
BRI95139990999.8Brinks London
BRI95149990990.6Brinks London
BRI95169990986.8Brinks London
BRI95269990994.7Brinks London
BRI95439990915.8Brinks London
BRI95469990959.3Brinks London
BRI95499990939.0Brinks London
BRIN700099901,069.4Brinks London
BRIN700199901,068.4Brinks London
BRIN700299901,093.0Brinks London
BRIN700399901,091.3Brinks London
BRIN700499901,109.1Brinks London
BRIN700599901,098.9Brinks London
BRIN700699901,101.7Brinks London
BRIN700799901,131.4Brinks London
BRIN700899901,096.3Brinks London
BRIN700999901,123.6Brinks London
BRIN701099901,071.3Brinks London
BRIN701199901,070.3Brinks London
BRIN701299901,086.6Brinks London
BRIN701399901,110.3Brinks London
BRIN701499901,066.9Brinks London
BRIN701599901,095.2Brinks London
BRIN701699901,116.2Brinks London
BRIN701799901,023.9Brinks London
BRIN701899901,127.0Brinks London
BRIN701999901,067.2Brinks London
BRIN702099901,085.4Brinks London
BRIN702199901,037.4Brinks London
BRIN706099901,126.1Brinks London
BRIN706199901,085.3Brinks London
BRIN706299901,113.6Brinks London
BRIN706399901,068.5Brinks London
BRIN706499901,126.2Brinks London
BRIN706599901,104.3Brinks London
BRIN706699901,102.2Brinks London
BRIN706799901,111.2Brinks London
BRIN706899901,104.0Brinks London
BRIN706999901,087.5Brinks London
BRIN707099901,062.0Brinks London
BRIN707199901,063.0Brinks London
BRIN707299901,010.2Brinks London
BRIN707399901,075.9Brinks London
BRIN707499901,072.1Brinks London
BRIN707599901,021.1Brinks London
BRIN707699901,121.9Brinks London
BRIN707799901,056.6Brinks London
BRIN707899901,129.6Brinks London
BRIN707999901,071.5Brinks London
BRIN708099901,054.2Brinks London
BRIN708199901,035.7Brinks London
BRIN708299901,090.5Brinks London
BRIN708399901,101.3Brinks London
BRIN708499901,051.6Brinks London
BRIN708599901,111.8Brinks London
BRIN708699901,077.0Brinks London
BRIN708799901,049.5Brinks London
BRIN708899901,088.1Brinks London
BRIN708999901,083.8Brinks London
BRIN709099901,110.3Brinks London
BRIN709199901,083.5Brinks London
BRIN709399901,066.0Brinks London
BRIN709499901,052.3Brinks London
BRIN709699901,046.5Brinks London
BRIN709799901,044.0Brinks London
BRIN709899901,118.4Brinks London
BRIN709999901,142.5Brinks London
BRIN716099901,162.2Brinks London
BRIN71619990986.0Brinks London
BRIN716299901,063.0Brinks London
BRIN716399901,009.5Brinks London
BRIN716499901,041.7Brinks London
BRIN716599901,052.4Brinks London
BRIN716699901,101.8Brinks London
BRIN716799901,056.2Brinks London
BRIN716899901,109.1Brinks London
BRIN716999901,025.5Brinks London
BRIN717099901,068.0Brinks London
BRIN717199901,081.6Brinks London
BRIN717299901,063.8Brinks London
BRIN71739990983.3Brinks London
BRIN717499901,101.0Brinks London
BRIN717599901,115.7Brinks London
BRIN717699901,064.2Brinks London
BRIN717799901,075.2Brinks London
BRIN717899901,061.7Brinks London
BRIN717999901,064.0Brinks London
BRIN718099901,083.7Brinks London
BRIN718199901,069.3Brinks London
BRIN718299901,056.0Brinks London
BRIN718399901,075.3Brinks London
BRIN718499901,140.1Brinks London
BRIN71859990995.5Brinks London
BRIN718699901,097.5Brinks London
BRIN718799901,118.2Brinks London
BRIN718899901,058.2Brinks London
BRIN718999901,056.4Brinks London
BRIN721099901,076.3Brinks London
BRIN721199901,065.5Brinks London
BRIN721299901,096.4Brinks London
BRIN721399901,127.2Brinks London
BRIN721499901,115.4Brinks London
BRIN721599901,054.2Brinks London
BRIN721699901,108.3Brinks London
BRIN721799901,071.4Brinks London
BRIN721899901,096.2Brinks London
BRIN721999901,036.4Brinks London
BRIN725099901,092.4Brinks London
BRIN725199901,028.5Brinks London
BRIN725299901,119.4Brinks London
BRIN726599901,032.6Brinks London
BRIN72669990900.9Brinks London
BRIN726799901,094.8Brinks London
BRIN727699901,081.1Brinks London
BRIN728599901,080.3Brinks London
BRIN728699901,095.0Brinks London
BRIN728799901,009.0Brinks London
BRIN790299901,074.2Brinks London
BRIP126199901,124.5Brinks London
BRIP126299901,101.2Brinks London
BRIP126399901,107.5Brinks London
BRIP126499901,085.8Brinks London
BRIP126599901,015.7Brinks London
BRIP126699901,012.0Brinks London
BRIP12679990937.8Brinks London
BRIP126899901,062.1Brinks London
BRIP12699990972.1Brinks London
BRIP127099901,046.0Brinks London
BRIP127199901,017.3Brinks London
BRIP127299901,055.9Brinks London
BRIP127399901,036.2Brinks London
BRIP127499901,100.5Brinks London
BRIP127599901,082.2Brinks London
BRIP127699901,042.6Brinks London
BRIP127799901,043.5Brinks London
BRIP127899901,086.1Brinks London
BRIP129199901,008.4Brinks London
BRIP129299901,039.9Brinks London
BRIP129399901,163.7Brinks London
BRIP129499901,106.0Brinks London
BRIP129599901,042.2Brinks London
BRIP129699901,074.8Brinks London
BRIP129799901,022.5Brinks London
BRIP129899901,108.6Brinks London
BRIP129999901,071.7Brinks London
BRIP130099901,124.8Brinks London
BRIP130199901,060.6Brinks London
BRIP130299901,080.6Brinks London
BRIP130399901,074.8Brinks London
BRIP130499901,016.1Brinks London
BRIP130699901,009.3Brinks London
BRIP130799901,066.3Brinks London
BRIP130899901,019.9Brinks London
BRIP130999901,024.9Brinks London
BRIP13109990985.4Brinks London
BRIP131199901,066.0Brinks London
BRIP131299901,036.5Brinks London
BRIP131399901,075.5Brinks London
BRIP131499901,056.3Brinks London
BRIP131599901,090.8Brinks London
BRIP131699901,061.4Brinks London
BRIP131799901,076.2Brinks London
BRIP131899901,028.0Brinks London
BRIP131999901,018.9Brinks London
BRIP13209990985.5Brinks London
BRIY955899901,021.6Brinks London
DEG313399901,132.0Brinks London
DEG315299901,093.0Brinks London
DEG703399901,064.6Brinks London
DEG708199901,064.4Brinks London
DEG730799901,064.4Brinks London
DEG791399901,019.0Brinks London
DEG949299901,016.7Brinks London
DEG95539990999.1Brinks London
EN3350239990999.5Brinks London
EN33502499901,060.4Brinks London
EN3350259990968.4Brinks London
EN342739990981.1Brinks London
EN3C586499901,040.7Brinks London
EN3D39485399901,055.7Brinks London
EN3D66564199901,041.4Brinks London
EN3F28899901,028.2Brinks London
EN3G2572799901,017.4Brinks London
EN3G364219990958.1Brinks London
EN3G3642899901,054.5Brinks London
EN3H5647019990995.2Brinks London
EN4348799901,010.5Brinks London
EN4348899901,006.8Brinks London
EN4348999901,032.1Brinks London
EN434909990992.1Brinks London
EN4349199901,022.2Brinks London
EN4353499901,032.5Brinks London
EN4353599901,012.4Brinks London
EN4353799901,064.8Brinks London
EN4353899901,006.6Brinks London
EN45487069990996.9Brinks London
EN454870899901,029.6Brinks London
EN45487099990961.9Brinks London
EN4A9489990971.3Brinks London
EN4A9499990909.9Brinks London
EN4A95119990901.5Brinks London
EN4AA279169990965.7Brinks London
EN4AA279179990984.7Brinks London
EN4AA279189990999.8Brinks London
EN4AA2791999901,000.7Brinks London
HAN1800052899990933.8Brinks London
HAN1800078309990981.3Brinks London
HAN1800078319990997.9Brinks London
HAN1800089289990917.9Brinks London
HAN1800268559990935.0Brinks London
HAN1800317229990943.3Brinks London
HAN1800317239990947.7Brinks London
HAN1800317249990928.1Brinks London
HAN1800317319990961.4Brinks London
HAN180031939990975.1Brinks London
HAN1800323119990934.2Brinks London
HAN1800323369990928.7Brinks London
HAN1800323449990947.2Brinks London
HAN1810022299990908.7Brinks London
HAN18203055699901,025.0Brinks London
HAN1820342659990940.3Brinks London
HAN18803312299901,015.9Brinks London
HAN1880340049990930.3Brinks London
HAN1880340399990946.9Brinks London
HAN18803404399901,026.9Brinks London
HAN1880340639990958.0Brinks London
HAN1880340649990948.4Brinks London
HAN1880340659990925.6Brinks London
HAN18803406699901,041.7Brinks London
HAN1880340679990921.3Brinks London
HAN1880340699990945.5Brinks London
HAN1880340709990946.5Brinks London
HAN1890336429990960.2Brinks London
HAN1900057369990987.9Brinks London
HAN19000573999901,055.7Brinks London
HAN19000574099901,014.5Brinks London
HAN1900057429990987.4Brinks London
HAN1900057469990979.8Brinks London
HAN19200171699901,054.8Brinks London
HAN1920017189990986.3Brinks London
HAN19200172999901,007.8Brinks London
HAN19200173199901,053.5Brinks London
HAN1920017599901,072.3Brinks London
HAN1920017999901,043.1Brinks London
HAN19200181599901,024.7Brinks London
HAN19200182399901,040.9Brinks London
HAN19200182499901,052.8Brinks London
HAN1920018299990995.3Brinks London
HAN1930343309990985.7Brinks London
HAN19303433199901,030.6Brinks London
HAN19303433699901,001.8Brinks London
HAN19303433799901,021.0Brinks London
HAN1930343389990975.2Brinks London
HAN19303490399901,032.7Brinks London
HAN1930349309990970.1Brinks London
HAN1930349319990978.4Brinks London
HAN19303493299901,015.5Brinks London
HAN19303493399901,004.6Brinks London
HAN19501543199901,015.9Brinks London
HAN19501549199901,050.0Brinks London
HAN19501549299901,036.8Brinks London
HAN1950165149990977.5Brinks London
HAN1950165159990945.1Brinks London
HAN1950165169990948.0Brinks London
HAN1950165199990985.0Brinks London
HAN1950165209990948.4Brinks London
HAN19501652199901,025.0Brinks London
HAN1950165239990989.5Brinks London
HAN1950165279990971.2Brinks London
HAN1950165309990984.9Brinks London
HAN1950165319990980.3Brinks London
HAN1950165329990987.2Brinks London
HAN1950165339990996.6Brinks London
HAN1950165359990972.2Brinks London
HAN19501987599901,023.3Brinks London
HAN19501987799901,006.4Brinks London
HAN1950198799990986.9Brinks London
HAN19501988099901,017.7Brinks London
HAN1950198819990956.7Brinks London
HAN1950198859990997.5Brinks London
HAN19501988699901,005.0Brinks London
HAN19501988999901,014.4Brinks London
HAN19501989099901,003.0Brinks London
HAN1950198939990999.7Brinks London
HAN1950198949990994.3Brinks London
HAN19501989699901,022.9Brinks London
HAN1950199109990994.7Brinks London
HAN1950199119990971.6Brinks London
HAN1950199139990982.5Brinks London
HAN195019929990995.0Brinks London
HAN195019939990991.7Brinks London
HAN1950199499901,013.4Brinks London
HAN1950199599901,001.9Brinks London
HAN1950199699901,019.6Brinks London
HAN195019989990956.6Brinks London
HAN1950199999901,034.5Brinks London
HAN1950199949990945.6Brinks London
HAN19501999599901,016.1Brinks London
HAN19501999699901,011.3Brinks London
HAN19501999799901,026.7Brinks London
HAN1950201559990965.8Brinks London
HAN1950201569990973.5Brinks London
HAN1950201609990998.8Brinks London
HAN1950201619990973.3Brinks London
HAN19502016299901,026.8Brinks London
HAN19502016499901,011.0Brinks London
HAN1950201659990972.0Brinks London
HAN19502016799901,026.1Brinks London
HAN1950201689990999.4Brinks London
HAN19502017099901,009.1Brinks London
HAN1950201719990966.7Brinks London
HAN1950201729990969.9Brinks London
HAN1950201739990917.4Brinks London
HAN1950201749990990.0Brinks London
HAN1950208779990997.9Brinks London
HAN19502087999901,038.2Brinks London
HAN1950208819990956.5Brinks London
HAN1950208839990990.7Brinks London
HAN1950208859990991.0Brinks London
HAN1950208879990985.3Brinks London
HAN19502088999901,024.1Brinks London
HAN19502089899901,011.4Brinks London
HAN1950209689990986.2Brinks London
HAN1950209799990989.4Brinks London
HAN1950209849990989.4Brinks London
HAN19502098699901,005.6Brinks London
HAN19502098799901,021.4Brinks London
HAN1950209959990982.9Brinks London
HAN19502099699901,023.8Brinks London
HAN1950209979990977.5Brinks London
HAN19502099999901,024.1Brinks London
HAN1950226379990967.9Brinks London
HAN1950226449990946.1Brinks London
HAN1950226459990932.9Brinks London
HAN1950226539990903.6Brinks London
HAN19502897499901,005.3Brinks London
HAN1950296109990969.1Brinks London
HAN1950296119990965.5Brinks London
HAN19502961299901,015.5Brinks London
HAN19502961699901,036.3Brinks London
HAN1950296179990971.8Brinks London
HAN19502966499901,037.4Brinks London
HAN19502966799901,005.8Brinks London
HAN1950296739990994.1Brinks London
HAN1950296749990989.8Brinks London
HAN19502967599901,033.1Brinks London
HAN19503251129990960.8Brinks London
HAN19503251139990929.9Brinks London
HAN19503251149990941.7Brinks London
HAN19503251159990949.8Brinks London
HAN19503251169990960.1Brinks London
HAN195032511899901,004.9Brinks London
HAN19503251199990946.2Brinks London
HAN19503251209990953.8Brinks London
HAN19503251219990956.1Brinks London
HAN19503251229990962.2Brinks London
HAN19503251239990953.2Brinks London
HAN19503251249990970.8Brinks London
HAN19503251269990968.5Brinks London
HAN19503251279990925.9Brinks London
HAN19503251289990958.0Brinks London
HAN19503251299990948.0Brinks London
HAN19503251309990937.3Brinks London
HAN19503251319990937.9Brinks London
HAN19503251329990916.3Brinks London
HAN1950341669990982.8Brinks London
HAN1951671909990916.0Brinks London
HAN19516719199901,005.5Brinks London
HAN1951671989990971.3Brinks London
HAN19516719999901,004.4Brinks London
HAN1951672009990993.8Brinks London
HAN19516720799901,014.1Brinks London
HAN1951672089990972.3Brinks London
HAN1951981019990972.6Brinks London
HAN1951981029990981.0Brinks London
HAN1951981089990977.6Brinks London
HAN1951981099990966.2Brinks London
HAN1953411129990987.6Brinks London
HAN1953411139990949.2Brinks London
HAN1953411209990919.7Brinks London
HAN1953411219990958.4Brinks London
HAN1953411229990941.7Brinks London
HAN1953411289990913.8Brinks London
HAN1953411299990934.9Brinks London
HAN1953411309990959.1Brinks London
HAN195341409990963.3Brinks London
HAN19600051429990920.7Brinks London
HAN1960027109990932.3Brinks London
HAN19600271199901,000.1Brinks London
HAN1960027129990967.7Brinks London
HAN1960027399901,011.1Brinks London
HAN1960027389990929.1Brinks London
HAN1960027399990953.3Brinks London
HAN196002749990914.8Brinks London
HAN1960027409990928.0Brinks London
HAN1960027419990950.5Brinks London
HAN1960027429990989.3Brinks London
HAN19600274399901,003.3Brinks London
HAN1960027449990921.4Brinks London
HAN1960027459990933.5Brinks London
HAN1960027469990988.4Brinks London
HAN19600274799901,047.8Brinks London
HAN1960027489990905.2Brinks London
HAN1960027499990922.0Brinks London
HAN196002759990996.0Brinks London
HAN1960027509990965.7Brinks London
HAN1960027519990972.1Brinks London
HAN1960027529990982.9Brinks London
HAN1960027539990998.5Brinks London
HAN196002769990908.7Brinks London
HAN196002779990960.9Brinks London
HAN196002789990917.8Brinks London
HAN1960027999901,019.2Brinks London
HAN1960152149990972.1Brinks London
HAN1960152159990919.8Brinks London
HAN1960152169990960.6Brinks London
HAN1960152179990959.9Brinks London
HAN196017029990942.5Brinks London
HAN196017059990969.6Brinks London
HAN196017069990946.0Brinks London
HAN19801542499901,078.9Brinks London
HAN19801542599901,083.1Brinks London
HAN19801542699901,029.7Brinks London
HAN19801542799901,036.8Brinks London
HAN19801542899901,059.1Brinks London
HAN19801542999901,044.6Brinks London
HAN19801543099901,065.5Brinks London
HAN19801543299901,003.0Brinks London
HAN19801543399901,089.3Brinks London
HAN19801543499901,091.7Brinks London
HAN19801543599901,030.4Brinks London
HAN19801547499901,030.7Brinks London
HAN19801547599901,025.0Brinks London
HAN19801547699901,019.3Brinks London
HAN19801547799901,073.3Brinks London
HAN19801547899901,098.8Brinks London
HAN1980154799990993.2Brinks London
HAN19801548099901,028.8Brinks London
HAN19801548199901,044.0Brinks London
HAN19801548299901,029.3Brinks London
HAN19801548399901,059.4Brinks London
HAN19801548499901,045.6Brinks London
HAN19801548599901,037.8Brinks London
HAN19801548699901,032.1Brinks London
HAN1980154879990971.4Brinks London
HAN19801548899901,067.8Brinks London
HAN19801548999901,052.8Brinks London
HAN19801549099901,006.8Brinks London
HAN19801549399901,051.2Brinks London
HAN1980154949990981.8Brinks London
HAN19801549599901,020.7Brinks London
HAN1980154969990989.6Brinks London
HAN19801549799901,054.1Brinks London
HAN19801549899901,025.4Brinks London
HAN19801549999901,046.4Brinks London
HAN1980155179990997.0Brinks London
HAN1980155189990948.8Brinks London
HAN19801551999901,090.3Brinks London
HAN1980155209990987.2Brinks London
HAN19801552199901,021.3Brinks London
HAN19801552299901,008.1Brinks London
HAN19801552399901,009.8Brinks London
HAN1980155249990955.1Brinks London
HAN1980155259990998.2Brinks London
HAN19801552699901,026.3Brinks London
HAN1980155279990994.3Brinks London
HAN1980155289990984.2Brinks London
HAN1980156439990981.7Brinks London
HAN1980156449990979.7Brinks London
HAN1980156459990987.9Brinks London
HAN19801564699901,047.2Brinks London
HAN1980156479990990.6Brinks London
HAN1980156489990997.1Brinks London
HAN1980156499990977.0Brinks London
HAN1980156509990996.7Brinks London
HAN19801565199901,001.4Brinks London
HAN1980156529990994.1Brinks London
HAN1980156539990930.9Brinks London
HAN19801565499901,056.4Brinks London
HAN1980156559990981.6Brinks London
HAN1980156569990973.6Brinks London
HAN1980156579990947.1Brinks London
HAN1980156589990987.4Brinks London
HAN19801565999901,003.5Brinks London
HAN19801566099901,029.6Brinks London
HAN19801569999901,050.4Brinks London
HAN1980159409990985.6Brinks London
HAN1980159419990969.6Brinks London
HAN1980159429990976.6Brinks London
HAN19801594399901,010.6Brinks London
HAN1980159449990970.1Brinks London
HAN1980159459990974.1Brinks London
HAN1980159469990998.7Brinks London
HAN1980159479990984.9Brinks London
HAN1980159489990982.2Brinks London
HAN19801594999901,010.9Brinks London
HAN1980159509990997.1Brinks London
HAN1980159519990984.0Brinks London
HAN1980159529990975.7Brinks London
HAN1980159539990967.5Brinks London
HAN1980159549990988.0Brinks London
HAN1980159559990984.4Brinks London
HAN1980159569990953.4Brinks London
HAN19801595799901,037.0Brinks London
HAN1980159589990975.3Brinks London
HAN1980159599990989.2Brinks London
HAN19801598199901,005.9Brinks London
HAN19801598299901,027.2Brinks London
HAN19801598399901,004.9Brinks London
HAN19801598499901,032.2Brinks London
HAN19801598599901,037.6Brinks London
HAN1980159869990943.6Brinks London
HAN19801598799901,030.3Brinks London
HAN1980159889990992.5Brinks London
HAN1980159899990993.4Brinks London
HAN19801599099901,027.1Brinks London
HAN1980159919990998.3Brinks London
HAN19801599299901,002.5Brinks London
HAN19801599399901,006.6Brinks London
HAN19801599499901,011.1Brinks London
HAN1980159959990934.6Brinks London
HAN19801599699901,075.6Brinks London
HAN1980159979990988.0Brinks London
HAN1980159989990912.9Brinks London
HAN19801599999901,005.5Brinks London
HAN19801608499901,009.9Brinks London
HAN1980160859990949.6Brinks London
HAN19801608699901,000.2Brinks London
HAN1980160879990945.3Brinks London
HAN1980160889990979.6Brinks London
HAN1980160899990993.1Brinks London
HAN19801609099901,013.9Brinks London
HAN1980160919990976.9Brinks London
HAN19801609299901,000.8Brinks London
HAN19801609399901,018.6Brinks London
HAN19801609499901,029.4Brinks London
HAN19801609599901,001.1Brinks London
HAN1980160969990994.8Brinks London
HAN1980160979990993.3Brinks London
HAN1980160989990972.2Brinks London
HAN19801609999901,058.6Brinks London
HAN19815410099901,011.9Brinks London
HAN19815410199901,018.6Brinks London
HAN19815510999901,015.3Brinks London
HAN1981551109990971.8Brinks London
HAN19815511199901,011.6Brinks London
HAN19815511299901,046.5Brinks London
HAN1981551139990962.3Brinks London
HAN19815511499901,018.7Brinks London
HAN19815511599901,042.8Brinks London
HAN19815511699901,086.6Brinks London
HAN19815514699901,039.7Brinks London
HAN19815514799901,044.5Brinks London
HAN19815514899901,010.1Brinks London
HAN19815514999901,057.9Brinks London
HAN19815515099901,027.7Brinks London
HAN19815515199901,023.8Brinks London
HAN19815515299901,007.9Brinks London
HAN1981551539990997.3Brinks London
HAN19815515499901,087.9Brinks London
HAN19815515599901,048.1Brinks London
HAN19815515699901,048.2Brinks London
HAN19815515799901,062.9Brinks London
HAN19815515899901,032.6Brinks London
HAN19815515999901,019.5Brinks London
HAN1981551699901,050.6Brinks London
HAN19815516099901,020.3Brinks London
HAN19815516199901,037.8Brinks London
HAN19815516299901,076.2Brinks London
HAN19815516399901,041.2Brinks London
HAN19815516499901,026.1Brinks London
HAN19815516599901,035.2Brinks London
HAN19815516699901,045.1Brinks London
HAN19815516899901,088.5Brinks London
HAN19815516999901,065.1Brinks London
HAN19815517099901,041.4Brinks London
HAN19815517199901,020.1Brinks London
HAN1981551729990942.3Brinks London
HAN19815517399901,030.1Brinks London
HAN19815517499901,025.1Brinks London
HAN19815517599901,060.3Brinks London
HAN1981551769990944.5Brinks London
HAN19815517799901,027.0Brinks London
HAN19815517899901,032.9Brinks London
HAN19815518299901,009.7Brinks London
HAN1981551839990993.6Brinks London
HAN19815518499901,000.9Brinks London
HAN19815518599901,073.0Brinks London
HAN1981551869990986.9Brinks London
HAN19815518799901,081.8Brinks London
HAN19815518899901,054.6Brinks London
HAN19815518999901,003.0Brinks London
HAN19815519099901,035.2Brinks London
HAN1981551919990989.0Brinks London
HAN1981551929990941.2Brinks London
HAN19815519399901,013.6Brinks London
HAN19815519499901,040.8Brinks London
HAN19815519599901,039.1Brinks London
HAN1981551969990987.7Brinks London
HAN1981551979990977.1Brinks London
HAN19815519899901,044.2Brinks London
HAN19815519999901,002.5Brinks London
HAN19815520099901,010.8Brinks London
HAN19815520199901,055.6Brinks London
HAN19815520299901,026.5Brinks London
HAN19815520399901,050.4Brinks London
HAN19815520499901,037.4Brinks London
HAN1981552059990994.0Brinks London
HAN19815520699901,077.7Brinks London
HAN19815520799901,005.0Brinks London
HAN19815520899901,050.0Brinks London
HAN19815520999901,017.5Brinks London
HAN19815521099901,089.6Brinks London
HAN19815521199901,055.6Brinks London
HAN19815521299901,046.4Brinks London
HAN1981552139990972.5Brinks London
HAN19815521499901,061.5Brinks London
HAN1981561009990920.9Brinks London
HAN1981561219990941.0Brinks London
HAN19815612299901,050.4Brinks London
HAN19815612399901,009.6Brinks London
HAN1981561249990970.6Brinks London
HAN1981561259990959.6Brinks London
HAN19815612699901,052.0Brinks London
HAN19815612799901,012.7Brinks London
HAN19815612899901,068.9Brinks London
HAN19815612999901,095.7Brinks London
HAN19815613099901,050.9Brinks London
HAN19815613199901,020.5Brinks London
HAN19815613299901,035.1Brinks London
HAN19815613399901,065.7Brinks London
HAN19815613499901,009.2Brinks London
HAN19815910099901,013.2Brinks London
HAN19816010099901,027.6Brinks London
HAN1981601019990992.8Brinks London
HAN19816010299901,034.2Brinks London
HAN19816010399901,025.5Brinks London
HAN198575899901,040.1Brinks London
HAN198575999901,090.0Brinks London
HAN198576099901,064.7Brinks London
HAN198576199901,078.6Brinks London
HAN198576299901,037.6Brinks London
HAN198576399901,073.2Brinks London
HAN19860349990979.3Brinks London
HAN19860359990971.5Brinks London
HAN198603699901,003.1Brinks London
HAN19860379990978.8Brinks London
HAN19860389990995.6Brinks London
HAN19860399990994.0Brinks London
HAN1986516599901,003.2Brinks London
HAN1986516699901,043.0Brinks London
HAN1986516799901,002.0Brinks London
HAN198651689990996.7Brinks London
HAN1986516999901,006.1Brinks London
HAN1986517099901,015.2Brinks London
HAN198651719990978.1Brinks London
HAN198651729990950.2Brinks London
HAN198651739990925.7Brinks London
HAN198651749990996.5Brinks London
HAN198651759990983.6Brinks London
HAN1986517699901,018.9Brinks London
HAN1986517799901,010.8Brinks London
HAN198651789990971.8Brinks London
HAN1986517999901,009.6Brinks London
HAN1986518099901,006.9Brinks London
HAN1986518199901,011.3Brinks London
HAN198681079990910.1Brinks London
HAN198681089990986.4Brinks London
HAN1986810999901,018.2Brinks London
HAN198681109990913.3Brinks London
HAN1986811199901,046.2Brinks London
HAN198681129990969.8Brinks London
HAN1986811399901,019.8Brinks London
HAN198701089990939.1Brinks London
HAN198701099990937.4Brinks London
HAN198701109990980.1Brinks London
HAN198701119990929.1Brinks London
HAN198701129990989.8Brinks London
HAN1987011399901,029.0Brinks London
HAN198701149990983.6Brinks London
HAN198701159990988.5Brinks London
HAN1987011699901,000.9Brinks London
HAN198701179990964.5Brinks London
HAN198701189990947.3Brinks London
HAN198701199990947.0Brinks London
HAN198701209990933.5Brinks London
HAN198701219990994.9Brinks London
HAN198701229990954.4Brinks London
HAN198701239990973.4Brinks London
HAN198701249990998.6Brinks London
HAN1987012599901,016.8Brinks London
HAN198701269990963.6Brinks London
HAN1987012799901,025.7Brinks London
HAN1987012899901,001.2Brinks London
HAN198701299990964.4Brinks London
HAN1987013099901,002.6Brinks London
HAN198701319990988.4Brinks London
HAN198701329990991.4Brinks London
HAN198701339990978.7Brinks London
HAN198701349990976.2Brinks London
HAN1987013599901,007.8Brinks London
HAN198701369990948.3Brinks London
HAN198701379990937.5Brinks London
HAN198706599901,066.1Brinks London
HAN19870669990987.8Brinks London
HAN19870679990969.1Brinks London
HAN19870689990998.2Brinks London
HAN198706999901,008.6Brinks London
HAN198707099901,015.2Brinks London
HAN27999581199901,082.9Brinks London
HAN5724699901,019.3Brinks London
HAN572479990976.6Brinks London
HAN572489990998.3Brinks London
HAN572499990991.6Brinks London
HAN572509990951.7Brinks London
HAN5725199901,014.0Brinks London
HAN5725299901,028.0Brinks London
HAN5725399901,016.9Brinks London
HAN5725499901,049.6Brinks London
HAN572999901,018.7Brinks London
HAN572909990996.3Brinks London
HAN5729199901,082.8Brinks London
HAN572929990995.5Brinks London
HAN5729399901,000.8Brinks London
HAN5729499901,019.1Brinks London
HAN572959990992.2Brinks London
HAN5729699901,061.2Brinks London
HAN572979990988.8Brinks London
HAN5729999901,015.3Brinks London
HAN5730099901,027.0Brinks London
HAN5730199901,041.9Brinks London
HAN5730299901,010.4Brinks London
HAN5730399901,061.5Brinks London
HAN573049990932.6Brinks London
HAN573059990990.1Brinks London
HAN5730699901,020.8Brinks London
HAN5730799901,007.6Brinks London
HAN5730899901,039.3Brinks London
HAN5730999901,041.0Brinks London
HAN5731099901,026.8Brinks London
HAN573119990949.8Brinks London
HAN573129990975.2Brinks London
HAN573139990995.9Brinks London
HAN5731499901,020.9Brinks London
HAN5731599901,018.1Brinks London
HAN5731699901,019.2Brinks London
HAN7120499901,023.6Brinks London
HAN7120599901,017.4Brinks London
HAN712069990949.4Brinks London
HAN7120799901,003.7Brinks London
HAN712089990943.9Brinks London
HAN721009990971.0Brinks London
HAN7210199901,026.3Brinks London
HAN721029990985.1Brinks London
HAN721039990983.9Brinks London
HAN721049990979.5Brinks London
HAN7210599901,024.0Brinks London
HAN721069990973.4Brinks London
HAN7210799901,062.0Brinks London
HAN721089990989.8Brinks London
HAN721099990995.0Brinks London
HAN7211099901,009.1Brinks London
HAN721119990987.5Brinks London
HAN7211299901,017.6Brinks London
HAN721139990996.2Brinks London
HAN721149990988.5Brinks London
HAN721159990987.3Brinks London
HAN721169990913.6Brinks London
HAN721179990986.0Brinks London
HAN721189990997.7Brinks London
HAN721199990950.1Brinks London
HAN721209990948.4Brinks London
HAN7212199901,008.8Brinks London
HAN721229990943.3Brinks London
HAN7212399901,010.0Brinks London
HAN7212499901,011.8Brinks London
HAN721259990917.1Brinks London
HAN721269990946.5Brinks London
HAN721279990992.1Brinks London
HAN7212899901,018.7Brinks London
HAN7212999901,066.4Brinks London
HAN7213099901,004.2Brinks London
HAN721319990982.9Brinks London
HAN721329990954.7Brinks London
HAN721339990945.3Brinks London
HAN721349990985.5Brinks London
HAN7213599901,010.3Brinks London
HAN7213699901,030.6Brinks London
HAN721379990997.6Brinks London
HAN7213899901,000.0Brinks London
HAN721399990985.7Brinks London
HAN721409990973.8Brinks London
HAN7214199901,015.4Brinks London
HAN7214299901,004.4Brinks London
HAN721489990993.0Brinks London
HAN7214999901,047.3Brinks London
HAN721509990996.4Brinks London
HAN721519990955.7Brinks London
HAN7215299901,005.0Brinks London
HAN7215399901,027.5Brinks London
HAN7215499901,033.7Brinks London
HAN7215599901,006.7Brinks London
HAN7215699901,049.7Brinks London
HAN7215799901,000.9Brinks London
HAN7215899901,051.8Brinks London
HAN7215999901,013.1Brinks London
HAN7216099901,080.1Brinks London
HAN721619990982.0Brinks London
HAN7216299901,072.9Brinks London
HAN7216399901,033.7Brinks London
HAN7216499901,098.0Brinks London
HAN7216599901,035.7Brinks London
HAN7216699901,029.1Brinks London
HAN7216799901,035.2Brinks London
HAN7216899901,000.3Brinks London
HAN721699990993.3Brinks London
HAN7217099901,062.4Brinks London
HAN7217199901,058.6Brinks London
HAN721729990998.2Brinks London
HAN721739990992.3Brinks London
HAN7217499901,047.2Brinks London
HAN7217599901,028.1Brinks London
HAN721769990992.3Brinks London
HAN7217799901,006.4Brinks London
HAN721789990998.4Brinks London
HAN7217999901,046.8Brinks London
HAN721809990998.2Brinks London
HAN7218199901,063.8Brinks London
HAN7218299901,051.9Brinks London
HAN72759990916.7Brinks London
HAN72769990963.5Brinks London
HAN72779990951.3Brinks London
HAN72789990940.3Brinks London
HAN72799990976.5Brinks London
HAN72809990970.3Brinks London
HAN728199901,004.4Brinks London
HAN72829990959.6Brinks London
HAN72839990976.6Brinks London
HAN72849990943.3Brinks London
HAN72859990934.6Brinks London
HAN72869990983.4Brinks London
HAN72879990950.0Brinks London
HAN72889990952.3Brinks London
HAN72899990907.5Brinks London
HAN729099901,006.2Brinks London
HAN729199901,019.4Brinks London
HAN729299901,005.0Brinks London
HAN72939990980.2Brinks London
HAN729499901,053.3Brinks London
HAN72959990981.5Brinks London
HAN72969990973.1Brinks London
HAN72979990980.1Brinks London
HAN729899901,039.2Brinks London
HAN72999990968.3Brinks London
HAN9501991019990990.1Brinks London
HAN9501991039990974.0Brinks London
HAN9502081059990996.7Brinks London
HAN9502081109990991.6Brinks London
HAN95020910199901,016.2Brinks London
HOB100869990961.4Brinks London
HOB100889990930.8Brinks London
HOB100949990958.3Brinks London
HOB108529990980.9Brinks London
HOB108539990987.3Brinks London
HOB1085499901,021.9Brinks London
HOB108569990932.1Brinks London
HOB108589990979.6Brinks London
HOB109869990991.9Brinks London
HOB109879990950.4Brinks London
HOB109889990959.1Brinks London
HOB1098999901,021.6Brinks London
HOB1099099901,060.0Brinks London
HOB1105199901,010.7Brinks London
HOB1131199901,002.5Brinks London
HOB113129990984.3Brinks London
HOB113139990986.2Brinks London
HOB1131499901,012.1Brinks London
HOB113159990985.9Brinks London
HOB131119990965.1Brinks London
HOB131129990951.6Brinks London
HOB131139990981.5Brinks London
HOB131149990964.3Brinks London
HOB131159990974.9Brinks London
HOB131169990980.9Brinks London
HOB131179990942.7Brinks London
HOB131189990964.6Brinks London
HOB131199990951.9Brinks London
HOB131219990954.0Brinks London
HOB131229990964.2Brinks London
HOB131239990935.8Brinks London
HOB131249990979.8Brinks London
HOB131279990987.8Brinks London
HOB131299990937.0Brinks London
HOB133259990999.7Brinks London
HOB1333099901,008.8Brinks London
HOB134389990971.8Brinks London
HOB1366399901,015.6Brinks London
HOB1366499901,011.4Brinks London
HOB1366599901,013.9Brinks London
HOB1366699901,029.2Brinks London
HOB13667A9990930.6Brinks London
HOB1368099901,003.6Brinks London
HOB137389990988.0Brinks London
HOB13826A99901,048.9Brinks London
HOB141979990983.6Brinks London
HOB142359990932.1Brinks London
HOB142399990957.9Brinks London
HOB142809990933.7Brinks London
HOB142909990932.2Brinks London
HOB143149990964.5Brinks London
HOB14383A9990956.1Brinks London
HOB14A99901,009.9Brinks London
HOB164759990983.6Brinks London
HOB165769990965.3Brinks London
HOB165779990963.9Brinks London
HOB168589990965.5Brinks London
HOB169099901,003.1Brinks London
HOB16919990980.3Brinks London
HOB16929990969.3Brinks London
HOB16939990977.7Brinks London
HOB181129990988.9Brinks London
HOB1811399901,014.3Brinks London
HOB19539990964.6Brinks London
HOB195499901,020.3Brinks London
HOB19559990967.5Brinks London
HOB19579990973.1Brinks London
HOB19589990919.9Brinks London
HOB19669990963.1Brinks London
HOB19679990985.7Brinks London
HOB19689990991.5Brinks London
HOB19699990981.3Brinks London
HOB200349990986.4Brinks London
HOB20099990915.6Brinks London
HOB2559990969.8Brinks London
HOB25619990977.1Brinks London
HOB25669990985.1Brinks London
HOB2703299901,013.2Brinks London
HOB2708899901,035.9Brinks London
HOB272159990998.9Brinks London
HOB272619990992.9Brinks London
HOB272629990960.7Brinks London
HOB28149990986.2Brinks London
HOB28529990986.2Brinks London
HOB297199901,000.3Brinks London
HOB328879990991.2Brinks London
HOB328979990987.4Brinks London
HOB34239990988.4Brinks London
HOB35229990988.6Brinks London
HOB35349990988.7Brinks London
HOB383999901,005.9Brinks London
HOB40759990993.9Brinks London
HOB506269990989.3Brinks London
HOB58199990970.7Brinks London
HOB70829990955.8Brinks London
HOB70839990961.6Brinks London
HOB70869990960.5Brinks London
HOB72149990946.0Brinks London
HOB73429990956.4Brinks London
HOB81839990947.0Brinks London
HOB81849990980.4Brinks London
HOB81859990964.5Brinks London
HOB818699901,012.7Brinks London
HOB81879990993.7Brinks London
HOB8759990956.8Brinks London
HOB94689990981.8Brinks London
HOB951999901,014.0Brinks London
HOB9529990985.2Brinks London
HOB98309990970.8Brinks London
INC279799901,103.2Brinks London
INC563599901,051.1Brinks London
INC566399901,053.6Brinks London
INC568699901,048.4Brinks London
INC569299901,052.6Brinks London
INC569499901,048.5Brinks London
IND113YM86899901,074.3Brinks London
IND2KM6999901,056.9Brinks London
IND2KM7199901,071.1Brinks London
IND33GM74699901,027.2Brinks London
IND33GM74899901,043.5Brinks London
IND6EM27299901,014.0Brinks London
IND8JM4999901,042.6Brinks London
IND93IM23099901,092.5Brinks London
INDJM8699901,041.3Brinks London
INDLM10457799901,043.6Brinks London
INDLM10457899901,065.3Brinks London
INDLM10458199901,053.3Brinks London
INDLM10458299901,074.3Brinks London
INDLM10458699901,051.7Brinks London
INDUM3199901,004.7Brinks London
INDUM83299901,048.1Brinks London
INDUM83399901,047.2Brinks London
INDUM83499901,004.8Brinks London
JO400327R9990940.7Brinks London
JO400328R99901,004.4Brinks London
JO400329R99901,030.1Brinks London
JO400330R99901,019.8Brinks London
JO410293R9990994.9Brinks London
JO410294R99901,074.0Brinks London
JO410295R99901,043.1Brinks London
JO410296R99901,053.8Brinks London
JO410297R99901,002.1Brinks London
JO418140R99901,037.8Brinks London
JO418141R99901,011.0Brinks London
JO418142R99901,059.5Brinks London
JO418144R99901,035.9Brinks London
JO419937R99901,008.5Brinks London
JO419939R9990954.3Brinks London
JO419940R9990981.2Brinks London
JO419947R9990969.0Brinks London
JO419950R9990982.3Brinks London
JO420380R99901,041.7Brinks London
JO423127R99901,018.0Brinks London
JO423128R9990942.0Brinks London
JO423130R9990944.0Brinks London
JO423880R99901,068.4Brinks London
JO424578R99901,022.4Brinks London
JO426247R99901,026.1Brinks London
JO438857R9990993.3Brinks London
JO438858R99901,029.0Brinks London
JO438859R99901,031.3Brinks London
JO438860R9990982.7Brinks London
JO438861R9990998.9Brinks London
JO443288R99901,012.9Brinks London
JO44624069990968.8Brinks London
JO44624079990964.4Brinks London
JO44624089990964.2Brinks London
JO44624099990976.2Brinks London
JO44624109990976.3Brinks London
JO44659039990986.4Brinks London
JO44659049990976.3Brinks London
JO446590599901,051.5Brinks London
JO44659069990976.7Brinks London
JO44659079990980.2Brinks London
JO44991059990977.2Brinks London
JO44991069990931.4Brinks London
JO44991079990960.0Brinks London
JO44991099990960.8Brinks London
JO45026079990987.8Brinks London
JO45026089990961.7Brinks London
JO45026099990987.6Brinks London
JO45026109990976.8Brinks London
JO45027049990925.0Brinks London
JO45093039990978.9Brinks London
JO45093049990979.3Brinks London
JO45093059990988.1Brinks London
JO45093069990957.3Brinks London
JO45093079990998.2Brinks London
JO450930899901,052.7Brinks London
JO45093099990995.7Brinks London
JO45093109990944.2Brinks London
JO45094019990968.6Brinks London
JO45094039990958.2Brinks London
JO452029R99901,012.5Brinks London
JO454885R99901,011.1Brinks London
JO454886R99901,020.5Brinks London
JO454887R99901,004.2Brinks London
JO454888R99901,069.0Brinks London
JO456246R99901,022.6Brinks London
JO456248R99901,008.1Brinks London
JO456249R99901,032.8Brinks London
JO456250R99901,038.5Brinks London
JO459684R9990935.6Brinks London
JO459983R99901,048.7Brinks London
JO459984R99901,003.7Brinks London
JO459985R99901,007.4Brinks London
JO459986R9990980.2Brinks London
JO459987R99901,002.8Brinks London
JO462253R9990958.4Brinks London
JO462255R9990951.2Brinks London
JO465214R99901,030.5Brinks London
JO466783R99901,041.3Brinks London
JO466785R99901,029.7Brinks London
JO466786R99901,010.0Brinks London
JO4741959990970.1Brinks London
JO47991089990966.0Brinks London
JO493868R9990971.0Brinks London
JO495936R99901,060.4Brinks London
JO495937R99901,023.4Brinks London
JO495939R99901,012.3Brinks London
JO495940R99901,072.3Brinks London
JO499238R9990985.8Brinks London
JO499239R99901,039.6Brinks London
JO499240R99901,007.2Brinks London
JO499241R99901,030.8Brinks London
JO4R1814399901,009.9Brinks London
JO4R2037799901,103.0Brinks London
JO4R2037899901,027.8Brinks London
JO4R9706899901,033.8Brinks London
JO503012D9990973.0Brinks London
JO510135059990967.0Brinks London
JO510135069990988.7Brinks London
JO510135079990970.5Brinks London
JO510135089990981.0Brinks London
JO510135099990979.4Brinks London
JO510135109990943.2Brinks London
JO510136019990981.8Brinks London
JO510136029990987.2Brinks London
JO5101360399901,012.5Brinks London
JO510136049990979.0Brinks London
JO510136069990952.2Brinks London
JO5101360799901,006.6Brinks London
JO510136089990948.7Brinks London
JO510136099990975.1Brinks London
JO510136109990976.2Brinks London
JO510323039990964.7Brinks London
JO510323049990995.6Brinks London
JO510323059990980.6Brinks London
JO510323069990953.4Brinks London
JO510325029990985.8Brinks London
JO510325059990981.2Brinks London
JO510325069990974.1Brinks London
JO510325079990971.7Brinks London
JO510325089990970.4Brinks London
JO510325099990958.8Brinks London
JO510326019990978.0Brinks London
JO510326029990955.3Brinks London
JO510326039990936.3Brinks London
JO510326069990977.8Brinks London
JO510326079990983.4Brinks London
JO510326089990924.6Brinks London
JO510327019990999.5Brinks London
JO510327029990950.5Brinks London
JO510327039990954.6Brinks London
JO510327049990983.1Brinks London
JO510327059990950.8Brinks London
JO510327079990940.0Brinks London
JO510327099990987.7Brinks London
JO510327109990972.7Brinks London
JO510341109990928.9Brinks London
JO510342019990961.9Brinks London
JO510342029990944.4Brinks London
JO510342039990989.3Brinks London
JO510342049990964.4Brinks London
JO510342069990978.8Brinks London
JO510342079990950.7Brinks London
JO510342089990975.2Brinks London
JO510342099990980.2Brinks London
JO510342109990936.2Brinks London
JO510343019990982.3Brinks London
JO510343029990992.7Brinks London
JO510343039990944.5Brinks London
JO510343049990947.0Brinks London
JO510343059990920.6Brinks London
JO510343069990940.4Brinks London
JO510343079990950.0Brinks London
JO510343089990959.1Brinks London
JO510343099990947.2Brinks London
JO510343109990944.5Brinks London
JO510346019990942.5Brinks London
JO510346029990956.9Brinks London
JO510346039990954.1Brinks London
JO510346049990945.4Brinks London
JO510346059990940.2Brinks London
JO510346069990945.7Brinks London
JO510346089990947.0Brinks London
JO510346099990982.9Brinks London
JO510346109990933.3Brinks London
JO510347019990929.9Brinks London
JO510347029990965.5Brinks London
JO5103470399901,005.3Brinks London
JO510347049990953.5Brinks London
JO510347069990951.8Brinks London
JO510347079990971.5Brinks London
JO510347089990969.5Brinks London
JO510347109990964.6Brinks London
JO510348019990938.7Brinks London
JO510350099990991.5Brinks London
JO510350109990972.0Brinks London
JO510351019990971.8Brinks London
JO510351029990960.5Brinks London
JO510351039990984.0Brinks London
JO510351049990957.3Brinks London
JO510351059990961.7Brinks London
JO510351069990962.3Brinks London
JO510351079990965.5Brinks London
JO510351089990987.6Brinks London
JO510351099990974.9Brinks London
JO510351109990959.0Brinks London
JO510352019990977.3Brinks London
JO510352029990939.7Brinks London
JO51609047A99901,022.0Brinks London
JO51648I9990976.1Brinks London
JO523129R99901,022.1Brinks London
JO52977B9990990.0Brinks London
JO52985J9990968.4Brinks London
JO52986A9990988.9Brinks London
JO53510G9990988.0Brinks London
JO54122B9990979.6Brinks London
JO55038049990964.8Brinks London
JO55038069990973.9Brinks London
JO55038079990974.9Brinks London
JO55038089990981.1Brinks London
JO55158059990973.4Brinks London
JO55636399901,041.1Brinks London
JO56047079990995.3Brinks London
JO56047089990973.1Brinks London
JO56047099990952.9Brinks London
JO560480699901,010.4Brinks London
JO560480799901,000.4Brinks London
JO56302089990970.5Brinks London
JO56302099990971.4Brinks London
JO56382059990928.8Brinks London
JO56384029990968.8Brinks London
JO56384039990978.2Brinks London
JO56384049990971.7Brinks London
JO56384059990922.3Brinks London
JO56384069990966.1Brinks London
JO56384089990970.3Brinks London
JO56488039990961.1Brinks London
JO56488049990965.2Brinks London
JO56488059990947.2Brinks London
JO56488069990963.2Brinks London
JO56488079990938.4Brinks London
JO5D4395C99901,067.2Brinks London
KEN242180499901,057.2Brinks London
KENS071F0069990988.7Brinks London
KENS097J0019990972.5Brinks London
KENS117L00299901,038.5Brinks London
KENS117L0039990951.6Brinks London
KENS117L0049990980.3Brinks London
KENS117L00599901,034.7Brinks London
KENS117L00899901,025.3Brinks London
KENS117L00999901,047.0Brinks London
KENS220F139990983.2Brinks London
KENS220F1599901,032.1Brinks London
KENS221F199901,035.8Brinks London
KENS221F39990998.0Brinks London
KENS322C72499901,058.5Brinks London
KENS322C72599901,052.0Brinks London
KENS322C72699901,060.6Brinks London
KENS322C72799901,040.5Brinks London
KENS322C72899901,014.7Brinks London
ME21802506299901,024.9Brinks London
ME22940799901,074.7Brinks London
ME22945899901,062.9Brinks London
ME2611182399901,066.2Brinks London
ME2611183699901,069.4Brinks London
ME2771531899901,081.9Brinks London
ME283419399901,049.7Brinks London
ME2861023099901,009.3Brinks London
ME29C70799901,053.9Brinks London
NO10291899901,004.1Brinks London
NO1029229990991.1Brinks London
NO1029239990987.8Brinks London
NO1029249990986.7Brinks London
NO1029259990964.0Brinks London
NO1029399990995.7Brinks London
NO1029409990992.9Brinks London
NO1100739990968.7Brinks London
NO1100799990969.0Brinks London
NO1102419990970.5Brinks London
NO1102609990969.7Brinks London
NO1108449990970.7Brinks London
NO1110699990962.3Brinks London
NO11107199901,031.5Brinks London
NO1110729990993.6Brinks London
NO11107399901,035.4Brinks London
NO1110749990972.4Brinks London
NO1119329990993.9Brinks London
NO1119339990994.8Brinks London
NO1119389990978.2Brinks London
NO1119399990970.6Brinks London
NO1119409990959.6Brinks London
NO111971794899901,031.8Brinks London
NO1121739990981.7Brinks London
NO1121779990988.2Brinks London
NO1121789990980.9Brinks London
NO1121799990978.9Brinks London
NO11836199901,051.1Brinks London
NO11836299901,018.4Brinks London
NO1207179990995.2Brinks London
NO1207189990995.2Brinks London
NO1207199990994.5Brinks London
NO1207309199901,054.6Brinks London
NO1282899901,013.5Brinks London
NO128329990999.1Brinks London
NO128339990998.9Brinks London
NO1466697699901,020.2Brinks London
NO1466697799901,006.0Brinks London
NO1466697899901,005.6Brinks London
NO1466697999901,005.3Brinks London
NO1466698099901,003.2Brinks London
NO1484199901,007.8Brinks London
NO157185659990991.7Brinks London
NO1753112899990996.9Brinks London
NO1787117929990994.9Brinks London
NO1787117979990972.4Brinks London
NO17901183799901,005.5Brinks London
NO17901183899901,004.3Brinks London
NO1790118409990996.4Brinks London
NO1790118449990974.1Brinks London
NO1798119629990973.8Brinks London
NO1798119639990973.7Brinks London
NO1798119649990972.6Brinks London
NO1800119899990998.9Brinks London
NO180219990977.4Brinks London
NO1802120259990943.4Brinks London
NO18061208499901,006.5Brinks London
NO1807120979990994.9Brinks London
NO1807121029990986.0Brinks London
NO1807121059990975.3Brinks London
NO18081210699901,000.8Brinks London
NO1808121079990998.9Brinks London
NO1810121449990974.2Brinks London
NO18111215499901,004.8Brinks London
NO1811121599990972.5Brinks London
NO19021352099901,007.5Brinks London
NO19021352299901,002.7Brinks London
NO19021352499901,002.3Brinks London
NO1902135269990991.4Brinks London
NO1902135299990986.6Brinks London
NO19041341609990943.5Brinks London
NO1905135669990971.3Brinks London
NO1927199901,000.4Brinks London
NO192729990995.3Brinks London
NO192739990993.6Brinks London
NO192749990987.7Brinks London
NO192759990986.0Brinks London
NO1952699901,024.3Brinks London
NO1952799901,003.6Brinks London
NO1952899901,003.3Brinks London
NO1952999901,000.1Brinks London
NO195309990998.0Brinks London
NO195319990995.5Brinks London
NO195329990994.4Brinks London
NO195339990993.5Brinks London
NO195349990993.0Brinks London
NO195359990989.7Brinks London
NO198979990995.6Brinks London
NO198989990995.6Brinks London
NO198999990986.5Brinks London
NO199009990985.8Brinks London
NO1990999901,018.5Brinks London
RAN169099901,144.7Brinks London
RAN169399901,130.7Brinks London
RAN169499901,130.9Brinks London
RAN169699901,155.0Brinks London
RAN170499901,149.7Brinks London
RAN170699901,156.9Brinks London
RAN171599901,178.6Brinks London
RAN171699901,154.9Brinks London
RAN989999901,159.1Brinks London
RAN990199901,169.8Brinks London
RAN990299901,176.6Brinks London
RAN990399901,129.9Brinks London
RAN990599901,153.9Brinks London
RAN991099901,191.3Brinks London
RAN991499901,146.4Brinks London
RAN991599901,136.7Brinks London
RAN991899901,187.4Brinks London
RAN991999901,157.0Brinks London
RAN992199901,157.7Brinks London
RAN992299901,174.2Brinks London
RAN992399901,150.3Brinks London
RAN992499901,142.5Brinks London
RAN992799901,172.2Brinks London
RAN992899901,165.6Brinks London
RAN992999901,180.5Brinks London
REA16765799901,070.1Brinks London
SH1N153399901,036.4Brinks London
SH1N77099901,051.7Brinks London
SH3390199901,053.0Brinks London
SH3390299901,065.0Brinks London
SH3390399901,064.3Brinks London
SH3390499901,072.9Brinks London
SH3391199901,054.9Brinks London
SH3400199901,060.4Brinks London
SH3400299901,056.4Brinks London
SH3400399901,046.6Brinks London
SH3400499901,060.0Brinks London
SH3401199901,027.2Brinks London
SH3401299901,059.1Brinks London
SH3401399901,043.5Brinks London
SH3401499901,051.6Brinks London
SH3402199901,043.2Brinks London
SH3402299901,051.2Brinks London
SH3402399901,023.4Brinks London
SH3402499901,051.9Brinks London
SH3403199901,060.7Brinks London
SH3403299901,045.1Brinks London
SH3403399901,047.2Brinks London
SH3403499901,051.9Brinks London
SH3404199901,060.7Brinks London
SH3404299901,046.4Brinks London
SH3404399901,026.5Brinks London
SH3405199901,055.6Brinks London
SH3405299901,041.0Brinks London
SH3405399901,037.4Brinks London
SH3405499901,046.1Brinks London
SH3406199901,072.0Brinks London
SH3406299901,055.3Brinks London
SH3406399901,055.4Brinks London
SH3406499901,034.2Brinks London
SH3407199901,051.9Brinks London
SH3407299901,060.6Brinks London
SH3407399901,045.8Brinks London
USA2519990989.0Brinks London
USA2559990990.7Brinks London
USA289799901,055.8Brinks London
USA444999901,047.7Brinks London
USA500199901,058.1Brinks London
USA523499901,051.3Brinks London
USAAE37899901,088.0Brinks London
USAAE59999901,026.3Brinks London
USALP277199901,048.9Brinks London
USALP461499901,082.8Brinks London
WCAB568399901,148.3Brinks London
WCAB568499901,135.7Brinks London
WCAB568599901,151.0Brinks London
WCAB568699901,119.6Brinks London
WCAB568799901,128.1Brinks London
WCAB568899901,153.0Brinks London
WCAB568999901,219.3Brinks London
WCAB569099901,165.9Brinks London
WCAB569199901,127.8Brinks London
WCAB569299901,146.7Brinks London
WCAB569399901,129.1Brinks London
WCAB569499901,123.4Brinks London
WCAB569599901,137.0Brinks London
WCAB569699901,217.4Brinks London
WCAB569799901,203.9Brinks London
WCAB569899901,159.3Brinks London
WCAB569999901,132.6Brinks London
WCAB570099901,200.3Brinks London
WCAB570199901,131.7Brinks London
WCAB570299901,109.8Brinks London
WCAB570399901,177.6Brinks London
WCAB570499901,139.8Brinks London
WCAB570599901,133.0Brinks London
WCAB570699901,071.5Brinks London
WCAB570799901,087.4Brinks London
WCAB570899901,048.5Brinks London
WCAB570999901,044.8Brinks London
WCAB571099901,110.0Brinks London
WCAB571199901,106.6Brinks London
WCAB571299901,040.3Brinks London
WCAB571399901,068.6Brinks London
WCAB571499901,045.9Brinks London
ZAK04622829990914.6Brinks London
ZAK04623829990945.0Brinks London
ZAK04625829990949.5Brinks London
ZAK04626829990941.8Brinks London
ZAK04631829990962.1Brinks London
ZAK24314859990943.0Brinks London
ZAK24315859990935.3Brinks London
ZAK24316859990965.2Brinks London
ZAK24320859990982.5Brinks London
ZAK25003859990929.4Brinks London
ZAK25004859990968.5Brinks London
ZAK25005859990984.0Brinks London
ZAK25019859990930.1Brinks London
ZAK34217859990973.3Brinks London
ZAK8014859990953.3Brinks London
ZAK8015859990930.5Brinks London
ZAK8016859990939.3Brinks London
ZAK8017859990945.9Brinks London
ZAK8018859990946.4Brinks London


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation
AS3560392247299901,023.7Brinks London
AS3559337409399901,017.5Brinks London
AS3560319801250899901,015.7Brinks London
AS356041980125109990994.1Brinks London
AS3560429801253899901,018.5Brinks London
AS3561089801261399901,006.8Brinks London
AS353021980126159990979.7Brinks London
AS3560359801280399901,005.5Brinks London
AS3559309801281199901,005.4Brinks London
AS356029980128129990993.7Brinks London
AS3559259801282199901,015.0Brinks London
AS3559079801282399901,002.1Brinks London
AS356027980128259990984.1Brinks London
AS3561049801282799901,002.2Brinks London
AS353834980129199990992.6Brinks London
AS3535089801292499901,007.7Brinks London
BRI8610106649990918.0Brinks London
BRI864058709990941.5Brinks London
BRI853273079990926.0Brinks London
BRI849473119990917.0Brinks London
BRI851474579990969.2Brinks London
BRI8397747199901,037.6Brinks London
BRI839476069990950.3Brinks London
BRI8611854999901,015.3Brinks London
BRI861895189990946.6Brinks London
BRI8408K16229990979.8Brinks London
BRI8497N70959990995.7Brinks London
BRI8350P130599901,039.8Brinks London
JO5260130510325019990978.7Brinks London
JO52601304103280499901,017.9Brinks London
JO5260720510347059990983.6Brinks London
JO5189010410347099990963.7Brinks London
JO526044072985I9990961.1Brinks London
JO526044066302079990955.0Brinks London
NO14562456199901,017.1JPM London A
SH38401404499901,042.5Brinks London


Stats


# Bars:322690
# Ounces:315767097.5
Average Bar Weight:978.5 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:140 (about 1 in 2304 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:84006 (about 1 in 3.8 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 600 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4963
Number of Refiners:81


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag