About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
$5 Billion(?) Class Action Against Monex and owners Louis Carabini and Michael Carabini

SLV Bar Analysis for 05 Mar 2014 (from 26 Feb 2014 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)20871 bars
20,841,456.5 oz
20871 bars
20,841,456.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)158644 bars
154,793,543.0 oz
158836 bars
154,962,205.0 oz
1057 bars
1,009,552.5 oz
865 bars
840,890.5 oz
045501180221
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00051035
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)94935 bars
91,876,772.0 oz
94935 bars
91,876,772.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000119779
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)335439 bars
326,635,391.2 oz
335631 bars
326,804,053.2 oz
1057 bars
1,009,552.5 oz
865 bars
840,890.5 oz
045505776672




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)659 bars657,710.0 Oz998.030.510473
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)2359 bars2,283,383.9 Oz967.920.02241785
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1611 bars1,572,397.0 Oz976.08.400347
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)3489 bars3,470,264.2 Oz994.621.931918
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)7120 bars6,206,310.2 Oz871.731.1001431
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)2450 bars1,839,530.9 Oz750.829.4201026
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)261 bars269,149.3 Oz1031.233.100238
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)22953 bars22,292,934.5 Oz971.257.3777562891
Burma Mines (BUR)13 bars15,252.3 Oz1173.319.80013
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)621 bars600,553.1 Oz967.140.7150507
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1951 bars2,053,197.0 Oz1052.418.050694
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)650 bars632,158.4 Oz972.626.610475
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)4474 bars4,709,942.7 Oz1052.742.520001578
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2931 bars3,064,851.0 Oz1045.724.56870872
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1660 bars1,621,903.3 Oz977.120.300707
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)94 bars94,156.0 Oz1001.750.20093
Engelhard USA (EN4)294 bars293,829.5 Oz999.436.700266
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1118 bars1,095,314.3 Oz979.717.33030478
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1467 bars1,416,866.4 Oz965.821.200673
Handy Harman USA (HAN)10619 bars10,598,129.7 Oz998.038.11901797
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)16362 bars16,000,290.9 Oz977.925.03501377
Heraeus Germany (HER)170 bars162,469.3 Oz955.743.700123
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)3804 bars3,742,869.5 Oz983.932.98701266
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)659 bars686,467.1 Oz1041.727.460491
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)764 bars804,955.0 Oz1053.629.220535
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)15663 bars15,369,585.6 Oz981.322.7457071369
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)883 bars1,002,477.0 Oz1135.375.500648
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)5951 bars6,092,629.8 Oz1023.830.8001340
John Betts UK (JO1)273 bars294,853.5 Oz1080.071.400244
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)216 bars217,490.9 Oz1006.933.700197
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)2113 bars2,122,083.2 Oz1004.338.1001084
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)6801 bars6,760,425.3 Oz994.035.3401525
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)658 bars642,652.6 Oz976.721.600449
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)674 bars662,815.4 Oz983.413.71050365
KGHM Poland (KGH)9130 bars9,237,108.7 Oz1011.715.44460872
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)2688 bars2,607,594.8 Oz970.121.800864
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)7272 bars7,072,565.7 Oz972.619.800998
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)295 bars302,263.5 Oz1024.645.500271
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)8619 bars8,398,144.3 Oz974.417.900939
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)16498 bars15,757,472.2 Oz955.119.64901045
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)675 bars648,372.0 Oz960.626.000500
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)543 bars524,598.1 Oz966.119.300380
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)349 bars342,329.5 Oz980.938.910307
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5073 bars5,295,429.3 Oz1043.821.1540933
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)64 bars61,229.6 Oz956.750.10063
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)972 bars931,856.8 Oz958.722.000573
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5169 bars5,017,791.4 Oz970.720.600979
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)261 bars271,284.8 Oz1039.419.3741217
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3585 bars3,335,484.5 Oz930.412.0510595
Noranda Canada (NO1)5508 bars5,595,507.6 Oz1015.929.35701282
Noranda Canada (NO2)135 bars135,801.1 Oz1005.925.800125
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17125 bars14,799,461.1 Oz864.244.9002093
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)314 bars306,537.4 Oz976.220.100257
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7915 bars7,568,412.3 Oz956.220.8001063
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1096 bars1,101,755.1 Oz1005.325.800663
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5688 bars5,490,261.4 Oz965.222.25001036
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)144 bars163,750.6 Oz1137.237.000140
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)355 bars374,492.8 Oz1054.934.700303
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)40727 bars39,019,848.2 Oz958.122.2636991257
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)423 bars420,783.6 Oz994.849.110379
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1293 bars1,278,650.0 Oz988.97.610305
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)4309 bars4,341,206.5 Oz1007.528.621401191
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)661 bars627,922.1 Oz950.016.800419
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)22390 bars22,219,094.3 Oz992.422.692901267
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1938 bars1,895,016.8 Oz977.816.1170628
Sunshine (SUN)14 bars14,040.9 Oz1002.921.40014
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3062 bars2,947,914.3 Oz962.720.9100874
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6475 bars6,309,998.5 Oz974.522.6109921038
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)54 bars51,101.4 Oz946.330.80053
U.S Assay Office (USA)186 bars196,414.8 Oz1056.037.800167
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1287 bars1,231,093.2 Oz956.618.5240602
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2052 bars2,016,880.2 Oz982.921.200778
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11782 bars12,038,668.0 Oz1021.824.9539291306
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)377 bars349,030.0 Oz925.827.510314


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW106139990956.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW1143099901,034.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6015989999987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS222119998970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS29169999953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIC
YUN37599991,027.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)6160,442
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)3840,625
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)1717,149
Heraeus Germany (HER)1514,236
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)5856,831
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)32,899
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)3029,232
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)7167,086
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)3030,677
Prioksky Russia (PRI)3533,900
Russian State Refineries (RUS)411392,161
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3634,805
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)6060,842

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
BRI1019899901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI101999990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1020299901,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1020399901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1020699901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102109990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102119990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102189990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102209990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102249990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1022599901,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102349990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1023599901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1024699901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1025599901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102719990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1027899901,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1028199901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1028899901,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1030199901,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1030499901,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103089990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103139990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1031499901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI106589990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI106689990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1067099901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1083399901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1083499901,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1084199901,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1085299901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI108589990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1085999901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1086099901,041.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI108619990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1086599901,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1088499901,063.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1088599901,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1089399901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1093599901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI242799901,069.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI243399901,157.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30979990889.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33559990888.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39599990904.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39609990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI396199901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39629990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI52739990888.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI52839990900.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53139990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53149990898.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53159990925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53169990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53179990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI531899901,027.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53999990889.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54169990896.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54609990839.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54779990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI547999901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG239499901,062.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG240299901,061.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG241199901,099.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG244799901,113.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG250499901,106.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG25129990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG251999901,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG252099901,120.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG252199901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG25319990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG25359990906.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG25369990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG253799901,038.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG253999901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG254399901,063.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG254699901,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG534899901,147.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG535099901,138.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG535199901,087.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG535499901,121.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG537499901,103.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG538099901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG544599901,119.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG544699901,168.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG544799901,122.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG545599901,130.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG545899901,140.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG546599901,157.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG548099901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG552399901,147.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG561199901,095.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG562399901,124.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG56289990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG562999901,114.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG563399901,079.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG563499901,122.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG67389990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG67419990926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52800499901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN5280229990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52802399901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN5280349990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53000199901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53000399901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53000499901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53000599901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53000699901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53000799901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53000899901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53000999901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53001299901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53003299901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN5310039990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN61605299901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN61605499901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1829990928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1839990937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1859990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1929990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1939990940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1999990948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2059990946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2389990952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2399990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2409990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2419990936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2429990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2439990938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2449990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2459990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1107599901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB110769990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1107799901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB110789990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB110799990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB113679990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB113689990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1136999901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1137099901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1137199901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB118969990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB118979990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1189899901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB118999990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB119009990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB328989990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB329109990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB329129990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB356869990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB356939990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357159990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359209990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359219990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359409990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359449990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3594799901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3599599901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359979990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3602099901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3603799901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361209990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361299990940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361319990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361379990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB405089990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB405099990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB405259990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4055199901,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB431799990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB431809990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4320599901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4338299901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB433959990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4340699901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB434149990939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB434179990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB434559990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB434599990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB434609990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB434709990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4347599901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB434779990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB436819990932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437019990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437129990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437379990937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437429990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437569990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO616196H9990938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61696G9990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61696I9990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0799019999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0799029999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0799039999995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0800019999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0800029999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0800039999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0800049999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0800059999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0801019999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0801029999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0801039999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0801049999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0801059999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0802019999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0802029999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0802039999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0802049999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0803019999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0803029999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0803039999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0803049999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0803059999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0804019999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0804029999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0804039999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0804049999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0804059999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0805019999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0805029999980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0805039999981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00119999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00129999917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC001499991,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00229999926.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC002499991,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00319999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00519999937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00539999942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00839999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC01539999929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC02019999927.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC02159999900.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC02349999919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC03459999929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC04559999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC08219999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC08259999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC08419999929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09529999914.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09549999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09829999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09839999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09849999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09929999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09939999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC10119999927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC10829999932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC11919999930.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12449999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12829999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12859999938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12959999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC13029999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC17959999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18139999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18819999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18839999947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18859999950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC19349999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC19359999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC20639999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC20649999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC20819999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC20829999921.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22029999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22059999942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22319999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22519999929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22559999917.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22649999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22759999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22949999929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM42059999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43019999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43039999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43429999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43559999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43719999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43749999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43759999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43849999924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM44039999918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM44449999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM48519999936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM51019999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM51049999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM53359999931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM53719999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM56629999928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN16739999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN17649999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI2199991,057.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI2299991,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI2399991,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI2499991,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI2599991,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI2699991,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI2799991,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI2899991,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI2999991,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3099991,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3019999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI30299991,065.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3039999907.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI30499991,045.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI30599991,031.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI30699991,060.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI30799991,069.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3089999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3099999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3199991,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3109999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3299991,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3399991,030.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3499991,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3599991,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3699991,074.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3799991,058.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3899991,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI3999991,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI4099991,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI32899999937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI32909999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI32919999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI32929999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI32939999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI32949999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI32959999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI32969999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI32979999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI32999999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI84689999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI84699999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI84709999997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI84719999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI85969999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI85979999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI85989999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86009999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86019999934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86489999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86499999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86509999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86519999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86539999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86549999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86679999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86699999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86709999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86719999951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86729999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86739999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86749999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86759999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86769999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86779999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS102119999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10289999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10529999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10539999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10589999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10759999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS108119999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10959999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11129999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11239999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS116129999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11749999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11879999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12529999924.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12569999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS126109999921.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12739999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS131109999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13349999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13669999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1649999908.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18219999927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18719999925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18749999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18919999935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19019999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS191109999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS191129999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19179999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS192199991,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS192119999919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19229999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19239999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS192799991,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19289999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19329999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19349999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19369999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19449999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS197109999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS197119999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1971299991,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19829999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19839999926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19839999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS198799991,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1991299991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19949999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19959999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19979999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19989999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2001299991,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20069999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20099999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20159999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20169999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20179999943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20189999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20239999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20619999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS206129999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20689999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS207109999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS207119999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS209199991,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21019999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2119999939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21539999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS220129999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22119999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS221129999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22139999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22159999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22179999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22189999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22229999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22249999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22269999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22429999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22759999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS228119999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2281299991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22929999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22969999945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22979999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23019999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23089999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27039999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28299999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28329999928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28529999916.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28829999937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29119999925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29659999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30099999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30119999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30189999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30269999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS308109999942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS308119999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30879999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS311119999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31189999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31229999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31289999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS315109999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS315119999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31529999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS318119999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS319129999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31979999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32359999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS324109999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS324119999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32459999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32499999922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32519999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS33039999947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS33059999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS33079999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS331109999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS33169999957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS33179999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS33189999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS33329999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS33349999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS33429999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS335119999917.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS337119999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS33799999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34589999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34619999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34629999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34679999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS352119999922.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35359999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35449999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS361109999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39109999917.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3999999919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40119999915.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4049999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4099999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4159999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS416129999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41819999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41849999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41889999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42449999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42479999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS426109999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS426119999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42629999916.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42639999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42649999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42659999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42669999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42699999934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS427119999930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS427129999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42779999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS428119999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42829999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42979999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS430109999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS430129999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43139999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43159999920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43179999957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS432109999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS433119999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43369999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43399999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43419999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43699999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS437109999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS437119999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43729999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43749999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43759999994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43799999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4449999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4469999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4489999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45109999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4539999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4569999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS46049999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS49019999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS49029999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS49059999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52019999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55039999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55159999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55179999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55229999950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55239999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55249999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS552799991,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55339999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55359999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55369999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55419999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55439999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55449999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55459999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58049999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59019999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61029999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS63019999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS63029999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS659999909.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65019999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66059999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67029999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71049999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS80029999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34419998941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM344109998942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM344119998927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM344129998943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34429998943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34439998943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34449998913.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34459998927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34469998933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34479998939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34489998915.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM34499998948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35119998936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35129998952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35139998925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35149998933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35159998922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35179998932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35199998938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35619999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM356109999913.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM356119999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM356129999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35629999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35639999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35649999903.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35659999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35719998959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM357109998947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM357119998927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM357129998949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35729998940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35739998947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35749998958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35759998939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35769998941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35779998950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35789998950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35799998994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35819998963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM358109998984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM358119998929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM358129998988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35829998944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35839998971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35849998935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35859998957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35869998957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35879998995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35889998953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35899998967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36249999957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36319998940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM363119998949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM363129998965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36339998925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36359998957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM364109998943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM364119998945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM364129998960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36459998929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36469998936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36479998935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36489998926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36499998951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM385119998930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38589998956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38599998942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38619998934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM386109998933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38679998933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM388119999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38859999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38889999916.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38919999925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM389109999947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM389119999917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM389129999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38969999927.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38979999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39019999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39029999922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39489999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39499999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39519999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39539999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39549999936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39559999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39569999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39599999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39679999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM398119999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM399129999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39959999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40019999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM400109999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40069999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40089999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40099999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM403109999934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40349999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40489999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40619998905.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM406109998941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40629998932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40639998920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40649998933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40659998928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40669998935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40679998942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40689998921.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40699998950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN26299999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN26319999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN263109999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN26359999923.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN26379999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN26419999926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN264119999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN26429999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN26439999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN26479999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN26499999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN265109999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN26629999919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN26649999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN26659999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN26689999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN29869999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN29929999930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN300109999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN30039999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN30079999920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN30229999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN30239999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN30349999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN311129999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN31319999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN313129999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN31339999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN31359999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN31449999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN31469999925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN31479999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN31519999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN31859999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN31899999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN32439999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN32459999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN32689999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN32829999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN32919999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN32939999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN32969999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33049999936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33089999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33119999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33129999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33139999919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33149999914.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33169999936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33189999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN332129999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33379999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33389999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33519999935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33549999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33559999917.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33589999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN336119999942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN336129999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33639999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33649999935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33659999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33669999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33689999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33719999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN337129999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33759999910.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33789999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33819999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN338109999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33829999930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33849999943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33879999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33899999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN339109999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN339119999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33939999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33959999915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33969999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN33989999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN34019999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN34049999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13A2479999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2269999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2279999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2289999981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2299999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2309999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2319999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2329999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2339999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2349999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2359999939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2369999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2379999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2389999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2399999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2409999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2419999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2429999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2439999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2449999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2459999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2469999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2479999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2489999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2499999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13D09799991,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13D0989999930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13D0999999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1009999957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1019999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1029999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1039999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1049999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1059999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1069999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1079999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN23749999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN237599991,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN237699991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN23779999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN237899991,044.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN23799999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN238099991,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN238199991,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN23829999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN238399991,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN238499991,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN238599991,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN238699991,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN238799991,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN23889999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN238999991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN239099991,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN239199991,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN239299991,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN23939999996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN23949999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN239599991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN239699991,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN239799991,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN239899991,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN239999991,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN24009999998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN240199991,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN24029999998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN240399991,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN261799991,033.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN261899991,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN261999991,064.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN262099991,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN262199991,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN262299991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN262399991,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN26249999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN262599991,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN262699991,062.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN262799991,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN262899991,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN262999991,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN263099991,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN26319999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN263299991,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN26339999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN26349999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN263599991,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN263699991,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN263799991,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN26389999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN263999991,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN264099991,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN264199991,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN26429999993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN264399991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN264499991,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN264599991,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN264699991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
14 Dec 2007840890


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)7270,428
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)143140,136
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)251234,545
Prioksky Russia (PRI)43,844
Russian State Refineries (RUS)555530,579
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)3230,018


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
DOW0112220019999960.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW01122200799991,027.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112220089999989.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112220099999957.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112220339999952.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112220349999915.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112220739999992.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112220749999972.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW01122207599991,001.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112220769999988.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112220779999986.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112220789999975.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112220799999993.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112220819999991.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112220829999996.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112230029999992.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112230039999999.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112230049999976.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112230059999976.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112230109999996.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112230119999977.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0112230129999997.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201030279999960.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201030289999985.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW02010302999991,012.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201030309999993.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201030359999992.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW02010303699991,011.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW02010303799991,005.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201030439999988.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201041249999989.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201041329999971.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201041439999932.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201041449999969.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201041459999959.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201041469999961.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201041499999970.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW02010415099991,008.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201041519999984.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201041529999974.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW02010415399991,011.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201050029999960.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201050039999964.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201050049999932.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201050059999944.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201050069999963.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201180739999954.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201180749999959.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201180759999950.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201180769999958.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201180779999970.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201180789999942.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201180799999953.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201180829999974.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201180839999947.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW02011900199991,021.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201190119999991.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0201190129999962.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0202190439999979.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0202190449999998.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0202190459999984.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0202190469999974.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0202190519999975.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0202190529999971.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0202190539999999.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW02021905499991,003.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0202190839999961.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0202210019999980.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0202210029999987.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0202210039999982.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0202210049999989.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
DOW0202210059999988.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31659999988.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31679999981.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31689999977.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31699999982.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31709999976.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA317899991,001.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA317999991,004.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31819999938.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31849999949.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA318599991,005.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31869999978.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31879999993.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31889999998.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31899999996.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA319099991,002.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA319199991,009.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA319299991,006.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31939999988.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA319499991,005.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31959999954.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA319699991,008.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31979999979.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31989999969.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA31999999986.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32009999994.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32019999966.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32029999992.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32039999966.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA320499991,003.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32059999988.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA320699991,014.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32079999993.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32089999979.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32099999996.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32109999937.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32119999955.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32129999996.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA321399991,003.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA321499991,010.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA321599991,004.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32169999978.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32179999999.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32189999978.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA321999991,009.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32209999986.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA322199991,007.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32229999986.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32239999964.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32249999988.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32259999977.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32269999949.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32279999985.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32289999951.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32299999995.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32309999968.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32319999977.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32329999978.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32339999969.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA323499991,000.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32359999985.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32369999997.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32379999980.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32389999976.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32399999986.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32409999963.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32419999955.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32429999973.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32439999989.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32449999946.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32459999942.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32469999983.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32479999959.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32489999985.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32499999980.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32509999983.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32519999942.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32529999926.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32539999978.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32549999988.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32559999987.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32569999989.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32579999966.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32589999947.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32599999988.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32609999988.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32619999997.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32629999983.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32639999943.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32649999939.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32659999973.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32669999970.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32679999954.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32689999957.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32699999994.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32709999960.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA327199991,006.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32729999981.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32739999998.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA327499991,001.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32759999953.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32769999957.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32779999942.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA32789999995.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36179999954.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36189999956.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36229999990.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36259999954.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36269999986.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36339999970.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA363899991,012.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA364499991,005.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36469999976.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36479999967.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36499999972.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA365299991,002.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA365399991,018.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36549999991.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36579999953.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36599999951.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36639999973.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36649999991.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36659999991.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36689999979.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36699999990.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36749999976.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36779999996.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36789999915.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA367999991,026.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36809999983.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36819999944.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36829999982.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36839999957.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36849999955.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36859999999.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36869999945.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36879999984.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36889999992.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA368999991,020.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36909999982.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36929999998.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36939999989.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36949999985.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
JSCEA36969999967.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC42119999928.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC42129999932.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC42529999933.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC42539999912.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC44439999932.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC44449999931.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC44459999925.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC44529999932.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC44539999940.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC44549999935.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC44559999921.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC45249999938.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC45259999931.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47029999936.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47039999920.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47049999915.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47059999938.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47319999936.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47329999939.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47339999951.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47349999921.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47359999928.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47619999939.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47629999925.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47639999948.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47649999943.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47659999936.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47819999953.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47829999960.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47839999945.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47849999945.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47859999936.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47919999953.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47929999944.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47939999922.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47949999938.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC47959999924.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48029999925.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48039999939.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48049999937.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48059999953.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48119999935.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48129999935.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48139999935.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48149999932.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48159999921.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48419999937.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48429999945.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48439999933.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48449999947.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48459999940.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48519999924.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48529999938.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48539999936.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48549999945.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPC48559999945.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM09219999950.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM09229999939.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM09239999934.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM09249999943.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM09259999971.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM09269999908.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM09279999968.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11319999941.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11329999940.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11339999969.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11349999939.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11359999961.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11369999961.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11379999935.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11419999974.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11429999928.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11439999964.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11449999945.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11459999957.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11469999939.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11479999943.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11519999940.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11529999935.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11539999959.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11549999932.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11559999981.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11569999952.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11579999947.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11719999940.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11729999913.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11739999943.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11749999966.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11759999944.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11819999955.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11829999973.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11839999943.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11849999953.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11859999953.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11869999920.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11879999966.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11919999965.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11929999968.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11939999953.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11949999952.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11959999941.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11969999924.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM11979999902.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM13919999929.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM17719999917.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM17729999919.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM17739999933.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM17749999930.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM18219999931.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM18229999937.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM18319999961.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM18329999917.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM18349999924.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM19329999944.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPM19339999922.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPMO9319999964.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPMO9329999929.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPMO9339999948.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPMO9349999922.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPMO9379999927.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02239999936.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02249999936.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02259999913.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02419999940.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02429999947.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02439999954.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02449999907.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ02459999921.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ11729999927.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17319999955.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17329999955.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17339999947.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17349999905.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17359999938.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17519999931.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17529999940.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17539999920.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17719999944.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17739999945.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17839999933.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17849999945.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ17859999905.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18139999908.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18149999927.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18159999921.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18259999923.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18329999927.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18339999907.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18349999923.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ18359999924.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ24519999912.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ24529999930.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ24539999928.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ24549999922.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ24559999917.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ25219999910.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ25229999933.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ25239999933.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ25249999920.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ25259999931.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27219999939.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27229999960.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27239999949.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27329999909.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27339999937.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27349999912.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27359999943.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27519999951.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27619999943.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27629999934.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27639999932.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27719999957.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27819999953.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27829999957.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27839999947.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27939999924.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ27959999957.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ28019999956.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ28029999936.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ28039999922.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ28049999945.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ28059999918.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ28659999936.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ29329999911.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ29339999917.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ29349999925.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ29359999928.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31119999934.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31129999933.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31139999938.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31149999939.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31159999926.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31319999928.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31329999919.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31339999938.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31349999924.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ31359999933.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ321319999939.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ32329999912.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ32359999932.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ32519999921.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ32529999914.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ32539999926.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ32549999912.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ32559999927.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47019999923.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47419999933.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47429999910.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47439999938.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47449999908.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47459999918.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47519999949.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47529999932.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47539999926.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47549999939.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47559999931.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47719999943.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47729999930.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47739999950.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47749999943.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQ47759999934.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO11929999953.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO11939999962.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO5719999944.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO5729999931.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO5739999940.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO5749999944.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO5759999951.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6019999919.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6029999927.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6039999911.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6049999907.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6619999904.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6629999935.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6639999926.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6649999917.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO6659999919.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7319999930.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7329999903.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7339999939.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7349999934.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7359999924.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7519999934.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7529999933.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7539999904.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7549999931.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7559999921.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7619999928.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7629999921.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7639999943.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7649999923.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7659999942.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7719999926.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7729999916.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7739999927.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7749999907.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7759999937.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7819999934.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7829999930.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7839999935.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7849999927.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7859999923.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7919999923.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7929999935.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7939999939.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7949999934.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO7959999929.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8019999927.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8029999942.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8039999932.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8049999947.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8059999947.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8619999924.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8629999960.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8639999938.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8649999938.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO8659999942.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9019999942.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9029999919.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9119999936.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9129999905.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9139999943.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9159999946.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9219999930.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9229999933.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9239999933.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9249999912.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
KRAKPQO9259999907.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
PRI37939999950.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
PRIO6119999989.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
PRIO6129999981.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
PRIO6149999961.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
PRIO7759999943.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS100929999973.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS100939999978.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1010129999974.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101039999962.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101049999957.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101059999940.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101119999987.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1011109999950.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101139999967.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101159999968.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101169999970.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101179999976.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101219999978.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1012109999941.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1012119999983.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101229999987.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101239999972.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101249999956.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101259999963.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101269999971.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101279999945.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101289999988.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101419999960.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1014109999963.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101429999944.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101439999934.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101449999935.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101459999951.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101469999962.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101479999967.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101489999991.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS101499999968.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS102719999949.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1027109999933.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1027119999940.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS102729999976.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1027399991,012.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS102769999959.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS102819999954.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1028109999911.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS102849999966.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS102869999935.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS102879999926.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1029109999923.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1029119999918.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1029129999950.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS102929999953.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS102969999955.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103129999929.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103139999942.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103149999973.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103199999982.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1032109999953.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1032119999951.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103249999968.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103259999961.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103269999924.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103279999961.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103289999983.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103299999998.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103319999958.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103339999934.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103389999979.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103419999932.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1034109999960.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103479999978.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103519999934.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1035109999955.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1035119999943.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103599999983.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1036119999977.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1036129999990.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103659999976.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS103669999964.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1040109999997.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104079999985.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104089999975.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104099999981.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104119999940.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104129999955.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104139999972.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1042109999971.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1042119999970.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1042129999964.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104229999952.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104239999954.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104319999964.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1043129999953.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104329999950.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104339999966.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104349999949.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104379999977.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1044199991,002.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1044119999969.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1044129999952.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104439999964.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104459999950.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104489999999.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104539999959.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104579999949.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104719999992.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1047119999992.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1047129999976.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104739999951.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104779999983.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104789999961.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104859999954.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS104869999963.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS105319999967.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1053119999937.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS105329999954.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS105419999937.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS105439999971.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS105459999943.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS105469999955.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS105499999970.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS105529999958.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS105569999947.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS105589999971.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS105669999960.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS112819999963.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS11281099991,003.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS112829999952.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS112839999918.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS112849999938.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS112859999927.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS112869999945.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS112879999949.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS112889999952.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS112899999938.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1129109999927.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS112969999928.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS112979999929.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS112989999939.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS112999999932.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117019999954.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1170109999958.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117029999935.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117039999923.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117049999942.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117059999955.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117069999951.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117079999936.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117089999945.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117099999951.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117619999920.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1176109999955.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117629999971.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117639999932.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117649999932.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117659999942.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117669999947.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117679999936.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117689999945.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS117699999941.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119219999959.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119229999938.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119239999957.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119249999935.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119259999936.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119269999934.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119279999936.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119289999941.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119819999950.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1198109999958.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119829999928.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119839999927.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119849999964.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119859999940.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119869999935.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119879999946.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119889999954.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS119899999950.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS120019999949.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1200109999979.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS120029999967.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS120039999958.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS120049999946.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS120059999950.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS120069999955.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS120079999964.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS120089999942.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS120099999934.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS120319999978.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS120329999938.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS120339999948.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS121319999954.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1213109999963.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS121329999939.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS121339999960.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS121349999967.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS121359999955.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS121369999955.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS121379999954.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS121389999945.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS121399999939.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122319999940.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1223109999907.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122329999944.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122339999933.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122349999965.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122359999972.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122369999930.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122379999921.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122389999960.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122399999935.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122519999953.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1225109999958.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122529999937.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122539999945.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122549999962.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122559999937.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122569999959.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122579999942.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122589999932.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS122599999949.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS123319999940.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1233109999923.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS123329999947.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS123339999941.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS123349999935.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS123359999944.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS123369999938.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS123379999932.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS123389999928.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS123399999929.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS124019999938.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1240109999930.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS124029999945.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS124039999963.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS124049999940.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS124059999944.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS124069999946.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS124079999957.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS124089999933.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS124099999930.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1246109999922.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS124689999928.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS124699999973.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125419999944.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125429999929.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125439999947.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125449999963.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125459999948.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125619999961.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1256109999954.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125629999946.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125639999975.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125649999950.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125659999948.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125669999962.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125679999969.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125689999966.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS125699999957.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127219999947.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1272109999935.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127229999949.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127239999943.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127249999956.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127259999936.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127269999960.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127279999947.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127289999951.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127299999945.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127919999910.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1279109999943.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127929999953.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127939999939.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127949999953.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127959999956.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127969999930.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127979999954.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127989999937.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS127999999943.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS128519999943.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1285109999950.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS128529999937.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS128539999936.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS128549999965.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS128559999942.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS128569999952.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS128579999941.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS128589999903.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS128599999928.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129419999918.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1294109999941.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129429999931.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129439999943.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129449999937.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129459999940.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129469999956.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129479999930.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129489999944.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129499999957.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129919999934.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1299109999932.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129929999938.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129939999941.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129949999939.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129959999933.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129969999936.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129979999915.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129989999932.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS129999999949.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS133219999942.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1332109999916.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS133229999912.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS133239999966.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS133249999960.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS133259999927.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS133269999941.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS133279999978.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS133289999961.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS133299999933.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS133519999951.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS144419999985.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1444109999915.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS144429999944.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS144439999933.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS144449999954.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS144459999943.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS144469999941.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS144479999947.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS144489999935.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS144499999919.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS146819999914.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1468109999947.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS146829999958.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS146839999963.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS146849999904.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS146859999955.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS146869999931.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS146879999919.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS146889999972.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS146899999956.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS148719999966.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1487109999931.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS148729999975.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS148739999928.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS148749999961.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS148759999946.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS148769999968.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS148779999962.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS148789999957.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS148799999907.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS149919999934.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1499109999909.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS149929999967.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS149939999951.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS149949999944.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS149959999945.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS149969999960.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS149979999949.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS149989999940.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS149999999930.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1506109999932.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150639999918.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150649999953.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150659999927.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150669999954.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150679999912.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150689999932.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150699999952.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150719999920.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1507109999909.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150729999911.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150739999926.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150749999946.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150759999923.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150769999921.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150779999930.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150789999929.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS150799999906.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O0119999988.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O0129999966.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O0139999974.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O0149999952.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O0159999950.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O02109999994.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O02119999953.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O0299999929.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O04109999912.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O0469999947.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O0479999961.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O0489999947.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O0519999958.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O0529999969.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS1O0539999981.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS20531099991,005.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS20531199991,025.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2053129999980.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS205329999999.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS205339999997.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2053499991,006.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS205359999996.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2053699991,015.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS205379999946.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS205389999954.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2053999991,002.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS205419999970.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2054109999989.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS20541199991,004.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2054129999974.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2054299991,003.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS205439999980.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2054499991,015.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS205459999958.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS205469999997.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS205479999928.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS205489999965.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2054999991,008.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS20551099991,003.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2055119999992.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS20551299991,003.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS214219999935.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2142109999992.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2142119999973.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS214229999995.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS214239999979.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS214249999991.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2142599991,011.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS214269999976.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2142799991,011.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS214289999997.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2142999991,005.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS214319999931.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS214339999966.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS2143699991,017.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26619999960.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS266109999946.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26629999925.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26639999943.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26649999949.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26659999939.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26669999931.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26679999940.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26689999957.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26699999927.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26719999930.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS267109999941.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26729999947.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26739999952.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26749999917.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26759999928.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26769999951.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26779999951.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26789999906.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS26799999953.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27519999956.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS275109999940.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27529999939.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27539999947.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27549999953.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27559999950.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27569999955.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27579999976.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27589999966.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27599999943.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27719999963.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS277109999939.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27729999935.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27739999929.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27749999953.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27759999963.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27769999941.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27779999943.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27789999953.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27799999950.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27819999950.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS278109999991.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27829999948.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27839999955.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27849999956.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27859999936.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27869999929.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27879999945.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27889999951.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS27899999938.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28419999965.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS284109999936.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28429999953.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28439999904.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28449999930.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28459999957.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28469999932.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28479999944.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28489999973.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28499999934.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28619999953.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS286109999971.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28629999947.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28639999962.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28649999933.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28659999930.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28669999923.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28679999938.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28689999961.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28699999931.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28719999952.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS287109999949.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28729999956.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28739999946.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28749999962.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28759999922.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28769999952.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28779999955.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28789999943.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28799999968.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28819999942.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS288109999941.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28829999951.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28839999932.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28849999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28859999937.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28869999936.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28879999947.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28889999946.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28899999975.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28919999942.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS289109999938.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28929999924.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28939999971.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28949999983.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28959999924.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28969999928.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28979999940.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28989999936.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS28999999942.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31019999964.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS310109999960.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31029999956.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31039999944.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31049999950.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31059999977.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31069999969.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31079999961.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31089999935.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31099999959.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31119999949.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS311109999948.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31129999968.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31139999937.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31149999953.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31159999951.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31169999938.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31179999972.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31189999962.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS31199999963.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32119999968.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS321109999962.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32129999968.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32139999973.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32149999964.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32159999966.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32169999966.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32179999985.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32189999916.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32199999958.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32319999935.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32329999941.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32339999938.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32349999960.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32359999946.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32369999949.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32379999933.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32389999949.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS32399999944.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33119999932.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS331109999909.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33129999968.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33139999944.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33149999935.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33159999950.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33169999947.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33179999965.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33189999948.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33199999921.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33219999931.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS332109999933.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33229999956.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33239999913.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33249999937.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33259999914.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33269999932.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33279999913.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33289999951.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33299999920.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33619999934.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS336109999998.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33629999986.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33639999921.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33649999951.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33659999945.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33669999951.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33679999951.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33689999978.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33699999969.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33719999949.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS337109999968.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33729999989.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33739999931.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33749999974.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33759999974.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33769999970.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33779999981.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33789999976.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS33799999952.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS34619999937.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS346109999940.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS34629999915.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS34639999931.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS34649999950.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS34659999927.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS34669999955.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS34679999965.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS34689999918.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS34699999940.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35619999937.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS356109999947.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35629999943.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35639999963.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35649999912.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35659999951.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35669999944.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35679999932.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35689999930.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35699999947.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35719999920.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS357109999954.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35729999942.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35739999936.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35749999959.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35759999966.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35769999957.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35779999967.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35789999964.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS35799999945.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS36919999968.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS369109999956.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS36929999916.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS36939999938.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS36949999949.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS36959999960.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS36969999970.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS36979999966.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS36989999962.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS36999999962.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS37619999919.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS376109999968.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS376299991,000.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS37639999968.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS37649999947.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS37659999947.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS37669999961.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS37679999947.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS37689999965.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS37699999959.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS38919999948.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS389109999940.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS38929999929.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS38939999950.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS38949999931.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS38959999956.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS38969999942.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS38979999961.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS38989999924.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS38999999952.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39619999933.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS396109999962.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39629999946.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39639999927.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39649999945.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39659999943.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39669999953.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39679999962.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39689999942.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39699999954.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39719999949.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS397109999950.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39729999947.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39739999946.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39749999961.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39759999947.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39769999937.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39779999949.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39789999961.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS39799999940.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS46819999941.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS468109999967.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS46829999939.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS46839999960.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS46849999939.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS46859999979.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS46869999932.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS46879999985.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS46889999957.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS46899999939.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47119999963.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS471109999966.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47129999979.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47139999953.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47149999955.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47159999960.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47169999964.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47179999970.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47189999958.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47199999975.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47719999936.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS477109999962.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47729999965.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47739999966.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47749999964.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47759999971.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47769999986.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47779999935.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47789999957.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS47799999952.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS48819999964.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS488109999974.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS48829999975.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS48839999948.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS48849999972.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS48859999931.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS48869999963.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS48879999954.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS48889999934.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS48899999950.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS49119999951.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS491109999930.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS49129999929.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS49139999943.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS49149999961.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS49159999931.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS49169999925.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS49179999924.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS49189999962.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS49199999938.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS496109999956.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS49669999946.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS49679999960.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS49689999971.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS49699999972.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50319999938.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50329999963.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50339999939.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50419999942.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS504109999971.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50429999958.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50489999948.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50499999948.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50919999954.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS509109999908.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50929999929.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50939999930.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50949999959.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50959999911.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50969999980.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50979999939.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50989999947.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS50999999948.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS53519999937.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS535109999972.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS53529999962.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS53539999945.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS53549999956.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS53559999950.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS53569999938.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS53579999946.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS53589999962.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS53599999919.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS54319999947.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS543109999947.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS54329999952.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS54339999964.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS54349999952.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS54359999945.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS54369999945.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS54379999950.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS54389999966.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS54399999956.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS550109999964.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55079999955.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55089999948.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55099999975.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55219999925.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS552109999923.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55229999910.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55239999931.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55249999949.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55259999935.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55269999966.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55279999931.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55289999914.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55299999967.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55419999990.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS554109999955.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55429999945.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55439999953.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55449999922.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55459999967.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55469999967.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55479999958.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55489999967.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS55499999976.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS56919999917.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS569109999965.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS56929999947.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS56939999925.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS56949999990.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS56959999939.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS56969999948.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS56979999934.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS56989999922.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS56999999973.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K202109999975.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K202119999988.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K202129999960.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K20419999956.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K20429999994.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K20439999976.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K20449999978.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K20459999974.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K20469999956.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K209109999975.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K209119999986.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K20949999963.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K20959999944.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K20969999984.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K20979999990.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K20989999969.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K20999999963.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K21019999986.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K2101299991,012.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K210299991,027.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K210399991,022.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K210499991,008.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K21069999999.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K210799991,020.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K210899991,018.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K21099999998.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K21119999982.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K21129999978.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K211399991,007.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS5K21149999999.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS63219999958.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS63239999955.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS65189999915.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS65199999937.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS65829999931.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS65839999938.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS65849999926.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS65859999959.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS65879999931.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS65889999950.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS67819999929.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS678109999961.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS67829999959.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS67839999964.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS67849999948.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS67859999970.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS67879999936.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS67889999948.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS67899999952.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O2019999953.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O20109999986.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O20299991,025.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O20399991,011.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O2049999991.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O2059999981.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O20699991,004.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O20699991,025.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O20799991,001.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O21399991,002.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O2149999955.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O21599991,007.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O2169999975.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O21799991,026.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O2189999984.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O21999991,015.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3419999969.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O341099991,011.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O34119999985.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O341299991,010.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3429999989.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O34399991,004.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3449999990.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3459999973.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3469999957.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3479999997.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3489999972.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O34999991,011.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3519999998.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O35109999973.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O35119999954.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O35129999966.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3529999948.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3539999969.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3549999958.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3559999982.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3569999968.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3579999990.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3589999996.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS7O3599999970.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933039999988.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS9331129999966.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933279999986.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS9333109999961.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS9334109999959.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS9334129999956.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933429999945.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933439999946.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933449999946.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933459999945.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933469999959.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933479999965.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933489999938.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933499999990.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS9335109999951.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS9335119999944.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS9335129999982.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933529999928.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933539999930.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933549999971.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933559999954.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933569999950.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933589999946.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUS933619999941.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK71629999963.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72399999997.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72409999975.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72419999968.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72429999980.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72439999977.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72449999973.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72459999964.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72479999973.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72489999968.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72499999971.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72529999957.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72539999965.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72549999951.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72559999950.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72569999960.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72579999966.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72599999973.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72609999953.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72619999968.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72639999966.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72649999946.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72659999937.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72669999972.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72679999957.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72689999953.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72699999938.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72709999980.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72719999951.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72729999970.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72739999974.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72749999925.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72759999960.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72769999975.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72789999931.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72799999957.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72809999959.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72819999955.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72829999953.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSHK72839999947.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSNBO5819999978.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSNBO5829999948.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSNBO5839999941.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSNBO5849999963.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
RUSNBO5859999977.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37709999964.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37719999937.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37729999936.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37739999922.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37749999917.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37759999929.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37769999933.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37779999957.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37789999947.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37799999933.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37809999936.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37819999928.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37829999924.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37839999932.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37849999926.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37859999938.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37869999934.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37879999924.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37889999939.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37899999927.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37909999956.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37919999932.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37929999965.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA37949999941.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38419999945.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38429999942.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38439999955.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38459999939.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38469999939.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38479999943.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38489999930.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
SH4WA38499999934.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
05 Mar 2014 1441656
14 Dec 2007960


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation
KRAKPC2242KPC42529999933.2Brinks London
KRAKPC0025KPC44449999931.1Brinks London
KRAKPC1875KPC44529999932.5Brinks London
KRAKPC0822KPC44559999921.1Brinks London
KRAKPC0981KPC45259999931.9Brinks London
KRAKPC1183KPC47329999939.0Brinks London
KRAKPC2265KPC47859999936.5Brinks London
KRAKPC1884KPM11379999935.9Brinks London
KRAKPM5384KPM11429999928.5Brinks London
KRAKPC2094KPM11449999945.0Brinks London
KRAKPC0991KPM11519999940.6Brinks London
KRAKPC1301KPM11739999943.6Brinks London
KRAKPC1304KPM11749999966.1Brinks London
KRAKPC1283KPM11839999943.3Brinks London
KRAKPC1012KPM11929999968.2Brinks London
KRAKPC1013KPM11959999941.0Brinks London
KRAKPM5223KPM11979999902.1Brinks London
KRAKPM4385KPM17719999917.4Brinks London
KRAKPM4402KPM18329999917.1Brinks London
KRAKPC0034KPM19329999944.1Brinks London
KRAKPC0844KPQ17329999955.1Brinks London
KRAKPC0151KPQ18329999927.2Brinks London
KRAKPC0343KPQ18349999923.7Brinks London
KRAKPC2241KPQ25239999933.1Brinks London
KRAKPM4392KPQ27629999934.3Brinks London
KRAKPC1824KPQ31359999933.8Brinks London
KRAKPC0824KPQ32359999932.4Brinks London
KRAKPM4445KPQ47519999949.8Brinks London
KRAKPC1024KPQ47729999930.3Brinks London
KRAKPC2293KPQO11939999962.0Brinks London
KRAKPC0451KPQO5719999944.2Brinks London
KRAKPC0032KPQO5759999951.7Brinks London
KRAKPM5661KPQO6029999927.7Brinks London
KRAKPM4002KPQO8629999960.7Brinks London
KRAKPC2254KPQO8659999942.9Brinks London
KRAKPM4372KPQO9139999943.9Brinks London
KRAKPC1292KPQO9159999946.6Brinks London
PRI8594O6129999981.7Brinks London
RUS1183100939999978.9Brinks London
RUS1918101049999957.0Brinks London
RUS20071011109999950.4Brinks London
RUS1378101139999967.9Brinks London
RUS111101169999970.0Brinks London
RUS19011012119999983.7Brinks London
RUS3166101239999972.5Brinks London
RUS2209101249999956.0Brinks London
RUS20011101259999963.6Brinks London
RUS10511101269999971.9Brinks London
RUS2064101419999960.9Brinks London
RUS13711101439999934.6Brinks London
RUSM3567101449999935.7Brinks London
RUS1382101459999951.1Brinks London
RUS113101469999962.4Brinks London
RUS23010101499999968.1Brinks London
RUS3337102719999949.0Brinks London
RUS19311027119999940.5Brinks London
RUS1307102769999959.1Brinks London
RUS31410102819999954.5Brinks London
RUSN33312102879999926.6Brinks London
RUS31921029109999923.7Brinks London
RUS12151029129999950.7Brinks London
RUS3234102929999953.7Brinks London
RUSM3569103129999929.1Brinks London
RUS1057103149999973.3Brinks London
RUS31911103199999982.1Brinks London
RUSM38891032119999951.0Brinks London
RUS3126103249999968.4Brinks London
RUS2207103259999961.8Brinks London
RUSN32711103269999924.3Brinks London
RUS22010103279999961.5Brinks London
RUS1916103289999983.7Brinks London
RUS19111103319999958.8Brinks London
RUSN33210103339999934.4Brinks London
RUS2072103389999979.4Brinks London
RUS12971035109999955.0Brinks London
RUS322121035119999943.7Brinks London
RUS1963103669999964.5Brinks London
RUS22011104079999985.3Brinks London
RUS82104099999981.9Brinks London
RUS42612104119999940.6Brinks London
RUS2075104129999955.4Brinks London
RUS11412104139999972.3Brinks London
RUS20121042109999971.3Brinks London
RUS13181042129999964.7Brinks London
RUS11912104319999964.6Brinks London
RUS20041043129999953.8Brinks London
RUS2208104329999950.4Brinks London
RUSN33110104339999966.9Brinks London
RUS3023104349999949.5Brinks London
RUS2032104379999977.6Brinks London
RUS64011044119999969.2Brinks London
RUS22110104579999949.1Brinks London
RUS21041047119999992.1Brinks London
RUS1373104739999951.2Brinks London
RUS4307104789999961.1Brinks London
RUS4305104859999954.6Brinks London
RUS1408104869999963.8Brinks London
RUS13791053119999937.7Brinks London
RUS3375105329999954.1Brinks London
RUSN2656105439999971.9Brinks London
RUSM4032105459999943.5Brinks London
RUS2873105469999955.5Brinks London
RUSN2632105529999958.0Brinks London
RUS7105105669999960.2Brinks London
RUS1934112829999952.3Brinks London
RUSN33412112849999938.9Brinks London
RUS1193112869999945.9Brinks London
RUS3083112889999952.1Brinks London
RUS19810112969999928.8Brinks London
RUSM3566112979999929.0Brinks London
RUS1035117019999954.4Brinks London
RUS4471170109999958.1Brinks London
RUS3603117039999923.9Brinks London
RUS1933117049999942.2Brinks London
RUS5405117069999951.4Brinks London
RUS13912117089999945.6Brinks London
RUS55341176109999955.4Brinks London
RUS19910117649999932.7Brinks London
RUS19210117669999947.2Brinks London
RUS2293117689999945.6Brinks London
RUS1989117699999941.5Brinks London
RUS1873119239999957.9Brinks London
RUS3233119249999935.3Brinks London
RUS3372119259999936.8Brinks London
RUS1993119279999936.5Brinks London
RUS10810119289999941.7Brinks London
RUSN33111119819999950.4Brinks London
RUS1326119849999964.8Brinks London
RUS31110119869999935.0Brinks London
RUS4182119879999946.7Brinks London
RUS3364119889999954.5Brinks London
RUS3027120019999949.4Brinks London
RUS301101200109999979.5Brinks London
RUSN2636120029999967.0Brinks London
RUS1229120039999958.5Brinks London
RUS12111120089999942.8Brinks London
RUSN3024120099999934.2Brinks London
RUS3186120319999978.9Brinks London
RUS3358120329999938.7Brinks London
RUS2904120339999948.8Brinks London
RUS4309121319999954.4Brinks London
RUS31741213109999963.9Brinks London
RUSN3021121349999967.0Brinks London
RUSM4047121359999955.2Brinks London
RUS1394121369999955.7Brinks London
RUS2223121389999945.5Brinks London
RUSN3137121399999939.0Brinks London
RUSM3968122319999940.2Brinks London
RUSM3887122369999930.0Brinks London
RUS123122379999921.3Brinks London
RUS1154122389999960.4Brinks London
RUS36112122399999935.0Brinks London
RUSN3372122519999953.7Brinks London
RUS36261225109999958.3Brinks London
RUS4326122549999962.3Brinks London
RUS3314122569999959.4Brinks London
RUS1092122599999949.9Brinks London
RUSN3349123319999940.2Brinks London
RUS10612123329999947.8Brinks London
RUSN3004123339999941.1Brinks London
RUSN3357123349999935.0Brinks London
RUSN3283123379999932.8Brinks London
RUS2024123389999928.2Brinks London
RUS1121124029999945.1Brinks London
RUS1984124039999963.8Brinks London
RUS1289124059999944.1Brinks London
RUS22111124069999946.5Brinks London
RUS1228124079999957.2Brinks London
RUSM3895124089999933.3Brinks London
RUSN3397124099999930.2Brinks London
RUS4131246109999922.3Brinks London
RUS1302125419999944.0Brinks London
RUS3208125439999947.2Brinks London
RUS13511125459999948.3Brinks London
RUS3182125619999961.5Brinks London
RUS1926125629999946.4Brinks London
RUS28312125639999975.1Brinks London
RUS1822125649999950.6Brinks London
RUS3029125659999948.1Brinks London
RUS2858125669999962.2Brinks London
RUSM3957125689999966.4Brinks London
RUS1979125699999957.7Brinks London
RUS22911272109999935.4Brinks London
RUS3028127229999949.5Brinks London
RUS20611127239999943.8Brinks London
RUS1127127249999956.3Brinks London
RUS33611127259999936.4Brinks London
RUSM3903127289999951.0Brinks London
RUS30811279109999943.2Brinks London
RUS1914127939999939.7Brinks London
RUS2876127949999953.8Brinks London
RUSM3952127959999956.4Brinks London
RUS3361127999999943.7Brinks London
RUS4010128519999943.4Brinks London
RUSN32891285109999950.6Brinks London
RUSN3148128539999936.5Brinks London
RUS3184128569999952.0Brinks London
RUS2304128579999941.6Brinks London
RUS13891294109999941.0Brinks London
RUSN3374129439999943.7Brinks London
RUS3216129459999940.3Brinks London
RUS19911129469999956.9Brinks London
RUS4271129479999930.7Brinks London
RUS13510129489999944.1Brinks London
RUSN2633129499999957.9Brinks London
RUS2019129939999941.5Brinks London
RUSN3369133219999942.4Brinks London
RUS3328133239999966.6Brinks London
RUSN26312133249999960.2Brinks London
RUSN3343133259999927.0Brinks London
RUS3536133269999941.6Brinks London
RUS1065133289999961.6Brinks London
RUSM3904133299999933.3Brinks London
RUS2014133519999951.2Brinks London
RUS1323144429999944.4Brinks London
RUSN3394144439999933.0Brinks London
RUS1996144479999947.0Brinks London
RUS2974146829999958.9Brinks London
RUS1104146839999963.7Brinks London
RUS1336146899999956.1Brinks London
RUSN33610148749999961.5Brinks London
RUS5532148769999968.8Brinks London
RUS5542148779999962.9Brinks London
RUS1117148789999957.1Brinks London
RUSN33912149939999951.7Brinks London
RUS2008149959999945.3Brinks London
RUS1399149969999960.0Brinks London
RUS3534149979999949.5Brinks London
RUSN32612149989999940.3Brinks London
RUS3124149999999930.1Brinks London
RUS2013150639999918.2Brinks London
RUS1914150649999953.1Brinks London
RUSN3321150719999920.2Brinks London
RUS3082150739999926.0Brinks London
RUS12510150769999921.5Brinks London
RUS4344150779999930.3Brinks London
RUS28461O0119999988.1Brinks London
RUS19251O0139999974.5Brinks London
RUS424101O0159999950.8Brinks London
RUS22141O0469999947.7Brinks London
RUSN335121O0479999961.1Brinks London
RUS43111O0489999947.0Brinks London
RUS31171O0519999958.9Brinks London
RUS28782053129999980.7Brinks London
RUS3805205379999946.1Brinks London
RUS11082054129999974.9Brinks London
RUS13810205489999965.9Brinks London
RUSN32982142119999973.6Brinks London
RUS2702214269999976.2Brinks London
RUS410526619999960.4Brinks London
RUSM4022266109999946.0Brinks London
RUS4371226649999949.4Brinks London
RUS2291026659999939.7Brinks London
RUS307326689999957.7Brinks London
RUS1985267109999941.9Brinks London
RUSM362626729999947.1Brinks London
RUS363126739999952.3Brinks London
RUSN3281026769999951.4Brinks London
RUS130426779999951.3Brinks London
RUS208527559999950.3Brinks London
RUS106427589999966.8Brinks London
RUS1126277109999939.4Brinks London
RUS427227739999929.3Brinks London
RUS3151227759999963.1Brinks London
RUS424127779999943.1Brinks London
RUS283127789999953.9Brinks London
RUS111627799999950.0Brinks London
RUS3531027839999955.3Brinks London
RUSM390527849999956.2Brinks London
RUS45127869999929.5Brinks London
RUS2961127879999945.3Brinks London
RUS282427889999951.3Brinks London
RUS4329284109999936.4Brinks London
RUS130928429999953.6Brinks London
RUS200328459999957.5Brinks London
RUS312928479999944.3Brinks London
RUSN3301128499999934.3Brinks London
RUS2875286109999971.6Brinks London
RUS1071028629999947.6Brinks London
RUS115628639999962.4Brinks London
RUS138328649999933.7Brinks London
RUSN339228659999930.5Brinks London
RUS191928719999952.8Brinks London
RUSM3994287109999949.2Brinks London
RUS121328729999956.5Brinks London
RUS139228739999946.6Brinks London
RUS138128749999962.5Brinks London
RUS552128799999968.5Brinks London
RUS138628819999942.7Brinks London
RUSN314328829999951.1Brinks London
RUS1151128849999960.3Brinks London
RUS427628859999937.7Brinks London
RUSM396128889999946.7Brinks London
RUSN340328899999975.7Brinks London
RUS11411289109999938.8Brinks London
RUS317828939999971.2Brinks London
RUS284228969999928.4Brinks London
RUSN263928999999942.7Brinks London
RUSN3181031019999964.8Brinks London
RUS137431049999950.0Brinks London
RUSN337331079999961.2Brinks London
RUS110131099999959.6Brinks London
RUS4331031119999949.3Brinks London
RUS31211311109999948.1Brinks London
RUS570231139999937.7Brinks London
RUS321531149999953.3Brinks London
RUS199131169999938.6Brinks London
RUS190231189999962.5Brinks London
RUSM3611132119999968.9Brinks London
RUS41632129999968.2Brinks London
RUS361932149999964.5Brinks London
RUS229532349999960.9Brinks London
RUSM399132379999933.9Brinks London
RUS2901132389999949.9Brinks London
RUSM3941133119999932.6Brinks London
RUS313833179999965.9Brinks London
RUS553833189999948.5Brinks London
RUS2891233219999931.8Brinks London
RUSM3611332109999933.5Brinks London
RUS278233269999932.9Brinks London
RUS4341033289999951.2Brinks London
RUS182333299999920.6Brinks London
RUS309133659999945.3Brinks London
RUS230333679999951.5Brinks London
RUS1933337109999968.7Brinks London
RUS198133739999931.6Brinks London
RUS192233749999974.6Brinks London
RUS530333759999974.1Brinks London
RUSM389934619999937.8Brinks London
RUS19811346109999940.4Brinks London
RUS427934639999931.4Brinks London
RUS297934649999950.1Brinks London
RUSN2661034679999965.9Brinks London
RUS2013356109999947.9Brinks London
RUSN314935639999963.6Brinks London
RUS620235669999944.3Brinks London
RUS40235719999920.6Brinks London
RUS1094357109999954.2Brinks London
RUS436635729999942.1Brinks London
RUS425435739999936.1Brinks London
RUS282735759999966.1Brinks London
RUS198835769999957.8Brinks London
RUS207935789999964.6Brinks London
RUSM400435799999945.3Brinks London
RUS299136919999968.1Brinks London
RUS230736949999949.1Brinks London
RUSN326536979999966.8Brinks London
RUS530236989999962.5Brinks London
RUS3071236999999962.2Brinks London
RUSN2621037639999968.7Brinks London
RUS1361037689999965.5Brinks London
RUS123537699999959.3Brinks London
RUS3231238919999948.9Brinks London
RUS362438939999950.7Brinks London
RUSM399738959999956.0Brinks London
RUS287438969999942.5Brinks London
RUS1041239629999946.3Brinks London
RUSN338339649999945.3Brinks London
RUSN2621239679999962.7Brinks London
RUS2841139719999949.7Brinks London
RUS4312397109999950.7Brinks London
RUS433139769999937.5Brinks London
RUSN311539789999961.6Brinks London
RUS4301146819999941.5Brinks London
RUS437646839999960.0Brinks London
RUS3161046849999939.7Brinks London
RUS200146859999979.6Brinks London
RUS551846879999985.6Brinks London
RUS1387471109999966.2Brinks London
RUSN331547149999955.1Brinks London
RUSN266647159999960.2Brinks London
RUS198647169999964.4Brinks London
RUS45447719999936.3Brinks London
RUS2212477109999962.4Brinks London
RUS450347729999965.7Brinks London
RUSN331747739999966.8Brinks London
RUS307147749999964.1Brinks London
RUS1981247799999952.5Brinks London
RUS299448839999948.8Brinks London
RUS199248869999963.7Brinks London
RUS308648879999954.9Brinks London
RUSN318349189999962.2Brinks London
RUS129149199999938.4Brinks London
RUS289949669999946.9Brinks London
RUS192149699999972.9Brinks London
RUSN325750339999939.7Brinks London
RUS1266504109999971.5Brinks London
RUS1111050429999958.4Brinks London
RUSM3621050489999948.9Brinks London
RUS192450949999959.7Brinks London
RUS188150969999980.8Brinks London
RUSN327550999999948.6Brinks London
RUS428353519999937.4Brinks London
RUS1106535109999972.4Brinks London
RUS450153529999962.0Brinks London
RUS1271153549999956.5Brinks London
RUS190353579999946.3Brinks London
RUSN3381153589999962.2Brinks London
RUS289454319999947.3Brinks London
RUS31312543109999947.3Brinks London
RUS2291254339999964.9Brinks London
RUS3001154349999952.4Brinks London
RUS3241254359999945.6Brinks London
RUS4334550109999964.4Brinks London
RUS105955239999931.9Brinks London
RUS552555269999966.1Brinks London
RUS660255279999931.6Brinks London
RUS121855299999967.5Brinks London
RUS194255489999967.4Brinks London
RUS200255499999976.7Brinks London
RUS206556959999939.4Brinks London
RUS346456969999948.1Brinks London
RUS40156979999934.8Brinks London
RUS2011056999999973.8Brinks London
RUS31985K202109999975.2Brinks London
RUS192125K20419999956.8Brinks London
RUS4085K20449999978.7Brinks London
RUSN31385K20979999990.6Brinks London
RUS199965199999937.3Brinks London
RUS553165829999931.4Brinks London
RUSM3991165859999959.0Brinks London
RUSM396665889999950.0Brinks London
RUSM389467819999929.5Brinks London
RUS630567849999948.5Brinks London
RUSN327467889999948.4Brinks London
RUS11797O20109999986.2Brinks London
RUS139107O2059999981.4Brinks London
RUS138117O3459999973.3Brinks London
RUSN33357O3469999957.9Brinks London
RUSN31867O3489999972.2Brinks London
RUSN26637O35109999973.4Brinks London
RUS29057O3549999958.4Brinks London
RUS1903933039999988.7Brinks London
RUSM40039333109999961.0Brinks London
RUS405933429999945.8Brinks London
RUSM3628933449999946.9Brinks London
RUS36159335119999944.4Brinks London
RUS3912933559999954.3Brinks London
RUS3097HK71629999963.0Brinks London
RUS1157HK72449999973.0Brinks London
RUS1872HK72479999973.3Brinks London
RUSN2646HK72499999971.3Brinks London
RUS2002HK72539999965.2Brinks London
RUSN33511HK72559999950.0Brinks London
RUS4327HK72599999973.8Brinks London
RUS1226HK72639999966.7Brinks London
RUS2219HK72649999946.6Brinks London
RUS3185HK72669999972.9Brinks London
RUS1172HK72679999957.4Brinks London
RUS2903HK72699999938.6Brinks London
RUS3547HK72799999957.7Brinks London
RUSM3965HK72829999953.3Brinks London
RUS1935NBO5829999948.3Brinks London
RUS6103NBO5839999941.9Brinks London
RUSN3285NBO5849999963.6Brinks London


Stats


# Bars:335631
# Ounces:326804053.2
Average Bar Weight:973.7 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:72 (about 1 in 4661 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:57766 (about 1 in 5.8 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 802 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4913
Number of Refiners:86


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag