About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
CFTC Charges Monex with Massive Fraud, $290M Loss

SLV Bar Analysis for 06 Jan 2016 (from 30 Dec 2015 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)25169 bars
25,123,441.5 oz
25169 bars
25,123,441.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)110215 bars
107,438,746.3 oz
108095 bars
105,394,412.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2120 bars
2,044,333.9 oz
000677721
Brinks London C (BRIC)93303 bars
90,421,087.6 oz
94281 bars
91,375,425.8 oz
978 bars
954,338.2 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00064488
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)99084 bars
95,904,785.1 oz
99084 bars
95,904,785.1 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001077911
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)327771 bars
318,888,060.5 oz
326629 bars
317,798,064.8 oz
978 bars
954,338.2 oz
2120 bars
2,044,333.9 oz
0004801082




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)85 bars84,576.1 Oz995.025.70082
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)36 bars36,347.1 Oz1009.61.80026
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)1157 bars1,129,070.9 Oz975.918.71371571
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)8 bars7,662.1 Oz957.85.1008
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)446 bars427,905.5 Oz959.425.500351
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)3317 bars3,255,307.9 Oz981.422.600878
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)264 bars263,905.9 Oz999.623.000222
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8519 bars7,415,562.7 Oz870.531.5001508
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)41 bars30,405.0 Oz741.614.90041
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)306 bars315,936.5 Oz1032.531.900274
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)15738 bars15,051,054.9 Oz956.448.4456632437
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)37 bars36,068.8 Oz974.833.50037
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1442 bars1,517,336.5 Oz1052.217.610616
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)963 bars932,220.7 Oz968.025.000603
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)51 bars54,279.0 Oz1064.334.90050
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2946 bars3,074,812.4 Oz1043.727.06770910
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1703 bars1,662,377.8 Oz976.120.000702
EKATERINBURG (EKA)9 bars8,912.4 Oz990.318.0009
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)2 bars2,235.4 Oz1117.77.9002
Engelhard UK (EN3)9 bars9,252.1 Oz1028.043.2009
Engelhard USA (EN4)30 bars29,798.1 Oz993.343.20030
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)906 bars884,743.6 Oz976.513.51620397
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1467 bars1,416,866.4 Oz965.821.200673
Handy Harman USA (HAN)310 bars310,268.2 Oz1000.942.800271
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)12384 bars12,067,380.5 Oz974.427.3801414
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)1360 bars1,343,887.0 Oz988.232.090802
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)284 bars284,348.5 Oz1001.216.800239
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)123 bars129,745.7 Oz1054.823.010116
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)247 bars260,666.6 Oz1055.330.900213
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)12993 bars12,742,396.1 Oz980.722.7305751308
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)273 bars287,109.8 Oz1051.784.000239
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6683 bars6,768,746.6 Oz1012.834.4001488
John Betts UK (JO1)232 bars239,318.9 Oz1031.536.200201
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)273 bars276,133.1 Oz1011.533.000243
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)760 bars748,282.0 Oz984.643.100580
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5232 bars5,226,177.6 Oz998.934.1101391
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)474 bars463,881.8 Oz978.720.500360
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)674 bars662,815.4 Oz983.413.71050365
KGHM Poland (KGH)11337 bars11,454,901.5 Oz1010.415.75090923
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)4610 bars4,479,307.5 Oz971.721.830995
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)17081 bars16,635,337.4 Oz973.920.112901141
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)22 bars22,518.3 Oz1023.642.80022
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)12413 bars12,094,354.4 Oz974.318.5001019
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)19563 bars18,695,906.9 Oz955.719.05301053
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)873 bars837,451.0 Oz959.326.500594
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)627 bars605,490.7 Oz965.719.200410
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)18 bars16,971.2 Oz942.832.80018
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5966 bars6,229,644.2 Oz1044.221.0240941
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1107 bars1,061,451.5 Oz958.923.100628
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5325 bars5,167,026.3 Oz970.320.500982
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)160 bars166,603.3 Oz1041.318.800142
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4489 bars4,162,430.9 Oz927.312.500633
Noranda Canada (NO1)487 bars493,652.6 Oz1013.726.400379
Noranda Canada (NO2)216 bars217,774.7 Oz1008.229.000197
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)14786 bars12,706,440.7 Oz859.433.4001746
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)57 bars54,287.1 Oz952.416.90054
Nyrstar (NYR)189 bars179,208.0 Oz948.231.918813176
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8202 bars7,843,732.7 Oz956.320.7001066
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1208 bars1,212,627.1 Oz1003.826.800709
Perth Mint Australia (PER)2 bars2,032.5 Oz1016.35.4002
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5165 bars4,981,401.9 Oz964.522.66401026
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)2 bars2,214.3 Oz1107.29.4002
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)14 bars14,993.0 Oz1070.931.10014
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)32167 bars30,810,290.7 Oz957.822.1359821248
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)19 bars19,307.9 Oz1016.251.20019
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1233 bars1,219,220.6 Oz988.86.700275
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)4452 bars4,506,102.0 Oz1012.228.917201222
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)697 bars662,066.6 Oz949.917.100434
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)43498 bars43,315,883.5 Oz995.822.2318231284
Solar Metals (SO2)3037 bars3,029,489.0 Oz997.519.700809
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2055 bars2,009,959.8 Oz978.116.000642
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3373 bars3,240,324.7 Oz960.720.5160885
Tokuriki Honten Japan (TOK)399 bars385,806.8 Oz966.918.000295
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6794 bars6,624,209.7 Oz975.022.6111021047
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)14 bars13,055.9 Oz932.624.00014
U.S Assay Office (USA)3 bars2,874.5 Oz958.233.5003
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1727 bars1,655,831.5 Oz958.819.5330696
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2376 bars2,326,836.1 Oz979.324.100890
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12637 bars12,917,649.5 Oz1022.224.96200121325
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)78 bars71,771.2 Oz920.128.20075


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI49859990907.7JPMV, JPMV
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
NYRPPLA9999902.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999905.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999935.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999940.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999949.5BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999962.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999964.5BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.9BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999966.9BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999967.0BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999968.6BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL1002050699901,011.6BRIU, BRIC
SOL32262019998978.5BRIU, BRIC
SOL32708089999983.8BRIC, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN192099991,011.7BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN271999991,031.4BRIC, JPMV
YUN29299991,040.8BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN52399991,006.7BRIC, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)3030,107
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)210203,423
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)575554,082
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)3028,685
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)1312,270
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5351,599
Russian State Refineries (RUS)904861,781
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)228228,820
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)7773,563

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
KAZ0072039999996.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ0072049999976.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ0072059999988.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00720699991,017.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00870699991,011.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00870799991,021.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00870899991,007.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00870999991,000.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ0087109999999.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880199991,011.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880299991,000.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880399991,007.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880499991,020.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880599991,018.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880699991,013.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880799991,003.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ0088089999993.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ0088099999994.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00881099991,003.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ0088119999994.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00890199991,021.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ0089029999998.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ0089039999987.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00890499991,012.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ0089059999989.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00890699991,000.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00890799991,019.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00890899991,001.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ0089099999985.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KAZ00891099991,012.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102429999979.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102439999953.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102449999982.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102459999970.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102469999964.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102479999956.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102489999967.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102499999963.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102509999963.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102519999956.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102529999975.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102539999964.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102549999965.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102559999967.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102569999962.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102579999975.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102589999971.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102599999966.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102609999957.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102619999975.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102629999963.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102639999957.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102649999949.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102659999966.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102669999957.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102679999959.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102689999971.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102699999967.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102709999990.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102719999956.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102729999987.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102739999979.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102749999978.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102759999954.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102769999965.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102779999957.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102789999971.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102799999945.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102809999975.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102819999980.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102829999978.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102839999976.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102849999973.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102859999960.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102869999975.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102879999965.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102889999969.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102899999969.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102909999966.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102919999974.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102929999976.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102939999980.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102949999951.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102959999979.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102969999969.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102979999969.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102989999955.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102999999977.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103009999963.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103019999956.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103029999953.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103039999992.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103049999932.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103059999981.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103069999972.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103079999954.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103089999949.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103099999972.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103109999938.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103119999970.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103129999976.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103139999969.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103149999979.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103159999988.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103169999984.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103179999969.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103189999960.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103199999972.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103209999982.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103219999964.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103229999985.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103239999958.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103249999964.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103259999956.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103269999971.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103279999974.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103289999992.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103299999991.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103309999972.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103319999980.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103939999969.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103949999965.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103959999987.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103969999978.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103979999965.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103989999964.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103999999971.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104009999945.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104019999956.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104029999964.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104039999978.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104049999966.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104059999983.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104069999961.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104079999980.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104089999986.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104099999974.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104109999951.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104119999980.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104129999973.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104139999964.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104149999940.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104159999966.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104169999968.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104179999960.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104189999962.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104199999951.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104209999973.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104219999975.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104229999967.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105449999975.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105459999969.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105469999971.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105479999962.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105489999964.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105499999981.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105509999980.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105519999980.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105529999946.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105539999962.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105549999979.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105559999961.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105569999963.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105579999962.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105589999965.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105599999968.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105609999956.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105619999957.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105629999964.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105639999963.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105649999961.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105659999979.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105669999962.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105679999964.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105689999968.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105699999958.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105709999958.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105719999970.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105729999959.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105739999974.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105749999964.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105759999941.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105769999966.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105779999982.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105789999961.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105799999989.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105809999994.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR901058199991,001.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105829999963.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105839999986.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105849999970.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105859999950.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105869999961.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105879999968.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105889999971.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105899999967.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105909999972.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105919999966.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105929999948.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105939999967.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105949999972.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105959999964.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105969999970.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105979999971.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105989999990.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105999999966.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106009999961.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106019999952.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106029999959.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106039999969.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107549999958.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107559999928.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107569999969.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107579999950.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107589999980.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107599999928.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107609999964.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107619999966.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107629999961.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107639999932.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107649999963.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107659999962.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107669999953.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107679999991.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107689999985.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107699999992.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107709999980.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107719999994.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107729999983.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107739999964.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107749999974.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107759999983.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107769999968.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107779999999.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107789999990.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107799999986.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107809999995.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107819999961.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107829999999.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107839999971.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019019999978.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019029999975.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019039999970.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019049999970.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019059999977.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019069999976.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019079999987.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019089999986.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019099999980.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1020019999963.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1020029999977.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1020039999978.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1020049999971.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1020059999960.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239029999987.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239039999993.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239049999972.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239059999961.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239069999984.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239079999970.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239089999976.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240019999962.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240029999961.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240039999984.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240049999976.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240059999970.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240089999961.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240099999950.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241019999982.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241029999957.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241049999959.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241059999951.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241069999969.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241079999961.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241089999964.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241099999957.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242019999953.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242029999986.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242039999945.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242049999945.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242059999952.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242069999962.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242079999969.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242089999946.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242099999975.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243019999959.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243029999963.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243039999966.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243049999967.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243059999948.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243069999952.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243079999985.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243089999986.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243099999979.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258019999964.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258029999969.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258039999989.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258049999969.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258059999944.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258069999968.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258089999963.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1259019999964.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1259029999956.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1259069999956.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1259079999967.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1259089999944.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1259099999958.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260019999949.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260039999970.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260049999970.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260059999963.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260079999983.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260089999958.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260099999958.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1262099999962.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1263019999948.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1263039999969.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1263049999950.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1263059999973.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1263069999947.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1263089999949.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264019999944.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264029999966.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264039999978.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264049999940.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264059999961.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264069999970.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264079999972.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264089999974.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264099999960.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265019999983.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265029999967.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265039999972.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265049999978.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265059999983.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265069999963.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265079999973.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265089999959.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265099999968.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266019999965.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266029999963.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266039999979.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266049999932.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266059999960.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266069999987.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266079999970.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266089999976.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266099999957.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267019999961.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267029999976.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267039999957.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267049999965.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267059999975.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267069999960.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267079999998.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267099999962.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268019999951.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268029999971.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268039999964.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268049999961.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268059999952.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268069999947.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268079999958.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268089999963.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268099999954.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1269019999951.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1269029999966.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1269039999963.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1269049999954.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1269059999956.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1269079999946.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1270029999969.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1270039999955.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1270059999945.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1270069999955.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1270079999954.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1270089999964.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271019999952.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271029999946.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271039999980.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271049999963.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271059999957.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271069999967.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271079999961.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271089999975.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271099999979.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272019999966.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272029999961.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272039999990.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272049999973.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272059999966.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272069999968.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272079999944.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272089999975.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273019999967.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273029999974.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273039999976.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273049999963.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273059999985.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273069999974.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273079999964.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273089999965.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273099999971.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274019999954.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274039999980.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274049999977.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274059999979.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274079999987.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274089999960.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274099999973.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275029999958.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275039999946.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275049999963.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275069999964.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275079999953.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275089999965.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275099999962.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283039999961.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283049999957.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283059999950.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283069999964.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283079999958.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283089999958.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283099999945.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284019999985.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284029999970.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284049999944.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284059999984.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284069999956.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284079999973.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284089999974.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284099999981.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295019999955.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295029999962.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295039999971.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295049999968.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295059999966.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295069999959.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295079999976.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295089999958.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295099999967.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296019999964.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296029999960.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296039999971.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296049999950.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296059999979.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296069999970.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296079999945.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296089999954.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296099999954.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297019999968.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297029999951.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297039999948.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297049999941.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297059999953.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297069999965.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297079999943.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297089999960.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298019999941.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298029999962.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298039999963.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298049999940.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298059999969.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298069999969.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298079999945.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298089999975.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298099999975.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299019999978.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299029999947.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299039999949.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299049999978.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299059999954.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299069999959.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299079999957.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300019999951.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300029999944.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300039999946.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300049999937.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300059999963.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300069999951.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300079999951.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300089999953.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300099999925.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301019999957.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301029999976.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301039999951.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301049999959.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301059999953.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301069999960.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301079999951.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301089999932.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301099999949.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302019999952.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302029999950.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302039999948.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302049999955.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302059999946.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302069999960.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302079999956.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302089999954.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302099999956.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303019999959.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303029999934.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303039999930.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303049999945.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303059999943.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303069999946.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303079999953.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303089999953.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303099999953.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304019999950.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304029999973.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304039999940.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304049999959.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304059999950.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304069999963.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304079999934.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304089999957.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304099999945.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1305069999977.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306019999986.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306029999977.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306039999997.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306049999989.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306059999963.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306069999983.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306079999995.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306089999970.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306099999967.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307019999976.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307029999974.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307039999984.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307049999980.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307059999966.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307069999976.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307079999968.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307089999985.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307099999966.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311019999963.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311029999958.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311039999973.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311049999960.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311059999962.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311069999959.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311079999967.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311089999967.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311099999960.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312019999987.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312029999971.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312039999950.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312049999960.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312059999945.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312069999974.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312079999954.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312089999957.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312099999972.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313019999975.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313029999957.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313039999971.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313049999981.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313059999975.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313069999979.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313079999982.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313089999964.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313099999953.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314019999956.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314029999986.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314039999973.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314049999993.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314059999967.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314069999951.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314079999978.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314089999969.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314099999967.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315019999977.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315029999958.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315039999956.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315049999967.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315059999984.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315069999956.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315079999974.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315089999955.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316019999962.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316029999967.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316039999965.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316049999976.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316059999971.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316069999992.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316079999973.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316089999961.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316099999982.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317019999977.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317029999977.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317039999966.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317049999971.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317059999949.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317069999964.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317079999970.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317089999991.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317099999967.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318019999938.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318029999955.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318039999943.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318049999942.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318059999962.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318069999957.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318079999963.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318089999971.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318099999959.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319019999963.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319029999948.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319039999963.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319049999954.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319059999969.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319069999951.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319079999949.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319089999962.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319099999957.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320019999966.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320029999969.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320039999971.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320049999968.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320059999945.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320069999964.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB13200799991,002.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320089999977.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320099999951.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321019999963.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321029999964.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321039999957.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321049999970.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321059999954.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321069999969.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321079999957.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321089999971.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321099999969.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322019999959.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322029999959.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322039999961.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322049999974.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322059999963.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322069999936.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322079999969.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322089999960.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322099999965.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323019999949.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323029999962.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323039999959.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323049999968.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323059999953.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323069999958.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323079999945.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323089999971.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323099999962.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324019999983.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324029999964.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324039999970.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324049999943.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324059999966.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324069999956.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324079999960.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324089999971.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324099999957.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325019999972.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325029999988.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325039999973.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325049999975.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325059999976.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325069999983.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325079999993.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325089999987.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325099999972.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326019999963.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326029999968.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326039999942.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326049999952.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326059999958.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326069999926.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326079999968.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326089999939.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326099999952.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327019999961.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327029999996.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327039999969.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327049999962.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327059999977.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327069999991.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327079999969.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327089999984.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327099999986.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2169059999966.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2169079999961.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2169099999955.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2175019999949.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2175029999972.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2175039999943.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2175049999960.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2175069999953.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176019999962.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176029999961.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176069999960.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176079999969.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176099999944.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177029999984.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177039999974.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177049999983.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177059999993.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177069999983.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177079999968.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2178019999970.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2178049999955.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2178059999972.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2178089999971.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179019999983.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179039999971.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179049999961.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179059999963.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179069999968.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179079999976.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179089999976.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2180039999975.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2180089999978.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2180099999964.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2181019999986.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2181049999977.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2181079999979.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2181099999982.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182019999964.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182039999966.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182049999969.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182059999959.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182079999969.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182089999963.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182099999960.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183029999975.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183049999972.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183059999973.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183069999999.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183079999983.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183089999977.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2184039999962.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2184059999976.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2184099999953.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2190039999944.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2190049999965.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2190089999943.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2190099999933.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2201019999954.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2201049999946.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2201059999945.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAKPK30619999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK30629999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK30639999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK30649999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK30719999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK30729999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK31129999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK31239999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK31249999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK31259999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32319999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32329999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32339999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32349999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32419999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32429999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32439999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32449999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32459999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32519999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32529999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32539999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32549999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK32559999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK33119999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK33139999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK33149999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK33159999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK33219999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK33239999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK33259999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK33319999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK33349999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK33359999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX20239999912.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX20269999929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX20309999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX20419999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX22559999936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX22629999932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX22639999930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX22859999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX23009999923.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX23039999934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX23259999928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX23619999922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX23629999923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX24649999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX24659999919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX24859999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX24909999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX24979999924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX25179999930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX25359999912.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX25439999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX25479999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX25729999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX25819999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX25849999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX25919999926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX27209999921.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX27229999917.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX27509999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX27519999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRANO14369999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA749999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA759999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA769999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA779999908.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA789999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA799999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA809999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA819999911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA829999906.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA839999917.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA849999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA859999927.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA869999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA879999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA889999939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1225AA899999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA009999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA019999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA0299991,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA039999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA049999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA059999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA069999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA079999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA089999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA099999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA109999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA119999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA129999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1226AA139999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29439999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29499999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29549999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29599999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29699999933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29759999913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29789999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29799999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29839999917.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29939999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30119999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30179999947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30479999926.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINN91669990998.0Brinks London11 Dec 2013
PRINN91729990980.0Brinks London11 Dec 2013
PRINN91769990995.4Brinks London11 Dec 2013
PRINN96029990989.8Brinks London11 Dec 2013
PRINN96139990990.3Brinks London11 Dec 2013
PRINN97779990986.6Brinks London11 Dec 2013
PRINN97829990982.3Brinks London11 Dec 2013
PRINN986799901,003.1Brinks London11 Dec 2013
PRINN98719990984.8Brinks London11 Dec 2013
PRINO10309999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO10319999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO10329999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO10479999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO10489999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO10499999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO10509999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO10519999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO11879999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO11889999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO12839999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO12849999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO12859999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO12919999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO12929999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO12939999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO12949999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO142999991,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO14309999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO14319999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO14329999948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO14339999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO14349999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO14359999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO14379999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO14389999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO14399999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO144099991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO14809999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO15239999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO15289999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO15309999986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO15319999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO16179999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO172699991,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO17279999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO17289999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO17299999928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO17309999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO17319999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO17329999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO17339999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO17349999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINO17359999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS119109999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS119119999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11939999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11949999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11959999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11969999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11979999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11989999993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11999999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12019999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120109999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120119999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120129999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12029999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12039999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12049999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12059999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12069999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS121109999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS121119999995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS121129999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS121139999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12139999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12149999920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12159999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12179999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS121899991,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS122129999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12239999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12259999941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS125109999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS125119999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12549999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12569999934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12579999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12599999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS126119999939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS126129999928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12629999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12639999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12649999936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12669999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12679999941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12689999986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12699999997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12739999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13089999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13159999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132109999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132129999996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13229999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13269999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13279999936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13299999946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13329999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13349999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13479999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS139119999909.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13989999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14019999935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS140109999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14049999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14059999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14079999937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14089999923.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14119999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14139999928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14169999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14189999914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14229999937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14319999929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14359999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS152109999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS152119999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1521299991,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15229999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15239999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15249999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15259999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15269999933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15279999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15289999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15299999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15319999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS153109999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS153119999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS153129999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15329999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15339999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15349999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15359999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15369999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15379999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15389999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15399999946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15419999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15429999947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS156129999999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15649999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15669999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15689999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15719999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS157109999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS157119999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS157129999997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15739999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15749999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15759999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15779999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15789999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15819999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS158119999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15829999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15839999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15849999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS159129999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15949999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16049999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS163139999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16339999945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16399999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS164109999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16519999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16559999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS166109999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS166129999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16689999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS167119999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16729999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16739999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16749999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16759999932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16769999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16779999947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS167999991,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16819999950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1681099991,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS168119999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS168129999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS168139999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16829999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16839999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16849999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16869999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS168799991,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16889999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16899999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16919999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS169109999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS169119999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS169129999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16929999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16939999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16949999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16959999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16969999930.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16979999931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16989999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16999999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17019999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS170129999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17029999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17039999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17049999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17059999939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17069999917.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17079999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17089999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17119999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS171109999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS171119999929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17129999926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17139999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17239999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17259999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17269999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS178129999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17919999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS179109999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS179119999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS179129999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17929999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17939999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17949999940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17959999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17969999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17979999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17989999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17999999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18019999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS180109999927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS180119999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS180129999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18029999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18039999942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18049999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18059999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18069999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18079999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18089999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18099999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS182119999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18289999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M19109999935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M19119999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M19129999935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M20119999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M20129999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M39099999955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M39119999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M39169999920.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M39269999929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M40389999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M40459999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M40479999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M40489999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M40499999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M41109999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M41919999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M41939999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M41959999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M42019999950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M42029999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M42039999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M42069999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M42079999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M42089999934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M42099999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M42149999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M42179999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M42189999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M42199999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M44109999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1M44119999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2M01559999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2M01579999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2M14109999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2M14129999947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2M24109999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2M33109999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2M33119999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2MO3339999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2MO3369999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2MO3389999957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2MO3399999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS342139999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34269999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34279999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34289999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34319999912.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS343119999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS343129999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34339999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34399999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34419999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34439999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS349129999921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35069999931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M01129999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M03109999945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M10219999948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M10239999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M10369999929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M10379999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M11429999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M11459999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12129999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12759999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12779999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12789999950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12799999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12819999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12829999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12849999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12859999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12869999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12879999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12889999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12919999950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12929999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12939999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M12949999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M13129999935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M27109999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M27119999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M27129999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M28119999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3M28129999946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M13139999927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M13229999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M14349999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M14359999931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M14369999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M14379999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M15579999931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16029999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16049999925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16059999917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16069999911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16079999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16089999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16099999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16149999927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16179999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16199999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16219999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16249999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16259999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16269999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16279999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16319999925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16329999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16339999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16349999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16359999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16369999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16379999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16389999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16619999935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16629999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16639999934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16649999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16659999939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16669999934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16679999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16689999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16699999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16819999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16829999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16839999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16849999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16859999911.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16869999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16879999925.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16889999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M16899999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17119999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17129999924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17139999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17149999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17169999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17179999935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17189999936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17199999928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17219999940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17249999926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17259999916.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17279999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17289999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17299999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17349999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17359999918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17369999926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17399999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17939999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17949999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17959999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M17989999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M18029999928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M18059999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M18069999937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M18079999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M18089999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M18099999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M18119999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M18129999944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M18559999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M18589999932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M18599999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M18639999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M55119999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M60129999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M61109999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M61119999924.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M61129999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M62119999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M65109999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M65119999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M65129999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M66109999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M66119999930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M66129999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M68109999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M68119999929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M68129999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M71109999935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M71129999917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M72109999931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M73109999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M79129999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M80109999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M80129999987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M85119999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M85129999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M86109999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4M86129999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B00919999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B00939999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B00959999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B00969999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B02919999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B02929999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B02949999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B02959999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B02969999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B02979999990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B02989999914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B03019999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B030299991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B030399991,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B03049999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B03059999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B03069999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B030799991,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B03089999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B03119999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B03129999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B031399991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B03149999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B03159999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B031699991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B03179999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B031899991,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B03219999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B08419999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B08449999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B08519999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B08539999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B08559999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B08629999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B08669999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B08679999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34149999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34159999911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34169999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34179999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34189999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34199999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34219999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34229999955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34239999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34249999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34259999911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34489999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34519999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34569999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34579999936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34589999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34629999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34659999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34669999926.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N34679999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N41109999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N41119999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N41129999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N44109999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8N45109999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9122139999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11729999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11739999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11749999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N117599991,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N117799991,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11789999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11799999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11819999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11829999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11839999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11859999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11879999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11889999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11899999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11919999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N11929999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N120799991,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12089999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12099999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12129999908.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12219999927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12229999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12249999913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12269999915.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12279999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12289999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12299999922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12329999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12559999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12589999938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12619999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12659999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12719999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12729999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12749999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12769999922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N127799991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N12899999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N13779999944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N13789999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N13819999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N13859999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N13869999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N14029999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15019999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15059999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15089999937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15119999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15129999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15139999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15159999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15179999934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15189999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15199999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N152199991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15859999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15889999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15899999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15919999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15939999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15959999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15969999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N15999999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16029999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16039999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16059999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16469999921.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16479999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16489999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16499999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16529999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16539999922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16549999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16569999938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16579999928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16589999997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16599999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16619999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16629999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16639999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16649999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16659999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16669999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16679999929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16699999934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16719999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16789999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N16859999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N171099991,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17119999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17129999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17519999995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17529999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17539999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17549999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17559999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17569999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17579999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17589999948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17599999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17619999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17629999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17639999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17649999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17659999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17669999951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17679999937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17689999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17699999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17759999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17769999951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17799999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17819999931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17869999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N17879999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N18119999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N18129999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N18589999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N18599999939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N18619999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N18649999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N18679999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N18699999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N22109999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N221199991,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N25129999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N26109999934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N28109999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N38109999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N50119999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N50129999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N51119999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N51129999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N58109999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N58129999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N64119999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N65109999936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N65119999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N65129999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N661199991,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N67109999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N67129999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N741199991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N74129999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N75109999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N75119999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N75129999908.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N75139999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N76109999930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N76119999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N77109999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N78109999927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N85109999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N85129999986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB00739999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB00759999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB00769999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB00819999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB00839999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB00879999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB00949999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB00979999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB03889999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB03919999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB03949999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB041399991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB04149999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB07459999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB07469999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB07489999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB07539999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB07559999937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB07579999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB07589999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB07639999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB07719999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB07739999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB07749999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM03619999947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM03649999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM038129999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM044109999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04439999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04519999943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04599999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM047119999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04829999927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04839999924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04849999947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04859999950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04869999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04889999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM049109999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04929999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04939999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04949999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04959999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04979999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04989999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM04999999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM102109999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM118109999935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM118119999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM1181119999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM118129999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM1181219999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM11889999902.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM11899999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM11919999930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM11929999932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM11929999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM11939999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM11949999947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM11989999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM119919999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM120219999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12079999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM120919999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM122109999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM122119999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM122129999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12279999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12289999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12299999928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12319999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM123109999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM123119999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12329999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12339999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12349999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12359999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12369999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12379999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12389999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12399999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12419999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12429999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12439999942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12449999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12459999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12469999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12479999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12489999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM126119999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12729999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12789999935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12799999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM128119999923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM128129999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12849999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12859999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12869999925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12889999921.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12919999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM129109999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM129109999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM129129999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM129129999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12929999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12959999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM12969999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13019999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM130109999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM130109999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM130119999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM130119999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13039999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13059999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13069999947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13069999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13079999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13089999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13119999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13119999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM131119999927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13129999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13129999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13159999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13199999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM132119999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13249999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13259999953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13289999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13339999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM135109999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13539999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13619999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM139109999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM139119999925.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM139129999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13989999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM13999999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14019999935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM140119999932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14029999936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14059999928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14069999921.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14119999926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14139999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14149999920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14159999923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14169999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14179999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14189999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14199999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14219999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM142109999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM142119999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM142129999930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14229999902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14239999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14249999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14259999931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14269999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14279999930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14289999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14299999916.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14319999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM143119999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14329999910.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14339999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14389999916.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM14419999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM153109999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15349999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15359999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15369999941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15379999922.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15389999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15399999920.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15419999944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM154109999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM154119999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM154129999931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15429999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15439999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15449999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15459999936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15469999948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15479999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15489999919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15499999928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15519999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM155109999925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM155129999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15529999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15539999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15549999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15559999909.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15569999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15589999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM15599999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM16019999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM160109999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM160119999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM16039999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM16119999933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM16129999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM16139999935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM16159999926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM16169999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM16189999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM162109999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM162129999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM16229999934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM16239999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM16289999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM16299999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM172129999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM173119999921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM173129999935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17329999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17339999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17379999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM174129999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17429999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17439999927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17479999937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17489999911.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17519999917.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM175109999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17529999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17539999931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17549999923.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17559999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17599999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM176129999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17639999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17649999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17659999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17669999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17689999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM179109999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM179119999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17929999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17969999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17979999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM17999999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18019999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM180119999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18039999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18049999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM183109999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM183129999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18349999913.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM184109999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM184119999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18439999936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18449999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18459999929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18469999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18499999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18619999932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18669999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18699999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18719999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM189109999942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM189119999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18979999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM18999999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19019999928.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM190109999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM190119999948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19039999927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19049999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19059999937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19099999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19119999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19139999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19149999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19179999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19199999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM192109999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM192119999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM192129999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19239999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19269999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19289999925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19329999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19339999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19359999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19379999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19399999991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19489999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19499999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM19589999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL1008110199991,011.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1008110299991,035.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL100811039999993.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL100811049999999.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1008110599991,034.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1008110699991,020.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1008110799991,031.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1008110899991,029.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1008110999991,030.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL100811109999997.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1008120399991,027.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1008120499991,029.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1008120599991,022.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1008120699991,037.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1008120799991,025.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL100812089999995.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1008120999991,012.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL100812109999997.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040199991,031.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040299991,029.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060199991,034.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060299991,039.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060399991,013.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060499991,018.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060599991,023.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060699991,028.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060799991,039.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060899991,015.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060999991,033.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009061099991,021.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011610199991,010.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011610299991,012.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011630199991,031.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101163029999997.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101163039999987.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011630499991,012.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101163059999985.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011630699991,033.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101163079999995.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011710199991,007.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101171029999979.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101171039999976.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101171049999998.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101171059999983.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101171069999978.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101171079999956.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101175019999982.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011750299991,013.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101175039999996.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011750499991,013.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101175059999969.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011750699991,004.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101175079999969.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101176019999976.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011760299991,002.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101176039999990.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011760499991,011.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101176059999995.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101176069999994.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011760799991,008.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL121114069999996.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL121114079999982.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL121114089999990.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1211140999991,027.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1211141099991,017.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050199991,028.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050299991,007.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050399991,020.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050499991,042.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050599991,022.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050699991,020.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050799991,043.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050899991,011.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL121205099999955.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212051099991,000.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080199991,022.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL121208029999988.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080399991,009.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080499991,021.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080599991,046.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080699991,013.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080799991,020.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL121208089999962.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080999991,035.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212081099991,039.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL121215019999968.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL121215029999990.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL1212150399991,000.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL121215049999977.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL121215059999995.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
SOL419570199991,014.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL419570299991,006.2Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL419570399991,016.2Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420040199991,024.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420040299991,009.0Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420040399991,010.5Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420040499991,012.6Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420040599991,016.0Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420040699991,028.4Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420040799991,010.4Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL42004089999982.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL42004099999969.4Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420041099991,015.4Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL42006019999971.0Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420060299991,004.7Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420060399991,004.7Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420060499991,005.5Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420060599991,010.5Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420060699991,023.7Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL42006079999992.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420060899991,009.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420060999991,008.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL42006109999973.2Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420090299991,010.0Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL42009039999978.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420090499991,010.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420090599991,008.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420090699991,003.8Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420090899991,015.2Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL42009109999994.5Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL420580199991,009.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL420580299991,016.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL420580399991,031.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL420580499991,013.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL420590199991,030.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42059029999967.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL420590399991,008.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL420590499991,018.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL420590599991,008.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL420600199991,019.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42060029999990.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL420600399991,053.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL420620199991,004.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42062029999971.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42062039999996.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42062049999998.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42062059999986.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL421560199991,020.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42156029999982.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL421560399991,011.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL421570199991,032.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL421570299991,004.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL421570399991,031.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42157049999958.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL421580199991,045.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42158029999990.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL421580399991,025.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL421590499991,025.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422060199991,018.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42206029999998.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422060399991,030.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422060499991,004.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422060599991,022.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42206069999979.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422060799991,030.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422060899991,004.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422060999991,001.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42206109999986.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42213019999993.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422130299991,003.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42213069999983.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422130899991,026.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42213109999997.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42219019999987.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42219029999998.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422190399991,006.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42219049999979.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422190599991,004.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422190699991,001.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422190799991,002.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42219089999994.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42219099999959.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42219109999973.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42221019999975.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422210299991,023.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42221039999976.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422210499991,001.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42221059999992.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42221069999998.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422210799991,000.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422210899991,004.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42221099999997.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422211099991,019.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42226049999998.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42226069999990.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422260799991,003.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42226089999994.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42226099999981.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42226109999960.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42227029999973.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42227039999978.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42227049999993.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42227059999979.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42227069999988.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422270799991,005.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL422270899991,004.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42227099999988.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42227109999979.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42314019999999.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL423140299991,011.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL423140399991,002.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL423140499991,000.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL423140599991,001.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42314069999993.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL423140799991,003.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL423140899991,011.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42314099999994.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42317019999995.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42317029999977.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42317039999989.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL423170499991,007.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42317069999968.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL423190599991,013.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42319079999984.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL423190999991,002.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42319109999979.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42401019999997.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42401029999987.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42401039999978.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42401049999969.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42401059999987.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42401069999957.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL424020799991,001.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42402089999977.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL424020999991,009.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL424021099991,016.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL42408039999991.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL424080899991,025.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
URAYA77099999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA77109999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA77119999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA77129999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA77139999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA77149999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA77159999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA77169999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA77179999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA77189999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78169999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78199999953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78209999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78219999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78229999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78249999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78259999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78269999928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78279999932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78289999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78299999925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78309999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78319999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78329999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78339999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78349999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78359999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78369999933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78389999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78399999950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78409999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78419999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78429999937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78439999956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78449999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78459999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78469999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78479999927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78489999927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78499999919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78509999913.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78519999935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78529999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78539999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78969999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78979999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78989999921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA78999999918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA79009999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81679999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81789999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81799999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81809999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81819999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81829999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81839999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81849999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81859999950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81869999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81879999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81889999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81899999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81909999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81919999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81929999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81939999938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81949999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81969999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA81979999914.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA83519999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA83529999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA83539999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA83549999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA83559999951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA83569999980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA83579999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URAYA83599999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
03 Dec 2014 107889
19 Nov 2014 786050
17 Sep 2014 30140
04 Jun 2014 30257
11 Dec 2013 8910
14 Dec 20071081085


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)3030,107
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)210203,423
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)510491,986
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)228228,820


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
KAZ0072039999996.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ0072049999976.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ0072059999988.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00720699991,017.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00870699991,011.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00870799991,021.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00870899991,007.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00870999991,000.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ0087109999999.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880199991,011.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880299991,000.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880399991,007.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880499991,020.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880599991,018.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880699991,013.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00880799991,003.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ0088089999993.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ0088099999994.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00881099991,003.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ0088119999994.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00890199991,021.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ0089029999998.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ0089039999987.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00890499991,012.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ0089059999989.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00890699991,000.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00890799991,019.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00890899991,001.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ0089099999985.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KAZ00891099991,012.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102429999979.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102439999953.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102449999982.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102459999970.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102469999964.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102479999956.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102489999967.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102499999963.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102509999963.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102519999956.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102529999975.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102539999964.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102549999965.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102559999967.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102569999962.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102579999975.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102589999971.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102599999966.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102609999957.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102619999975.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102629999963.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102639999957.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102649999949.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102659999966.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102669999957.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102679999959.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102689999971.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102699999967.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102709999990.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102719999956.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102729999987.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102739999979.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102749999978.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102759999954.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102769999965.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102779999957.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102789999971.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102799999945.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102809999975.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102819999980.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102829999978.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102839999976.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102849999973.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102859999960.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102869999975.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102879999965.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102889999969.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102899999969.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102909999966.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102919999974.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102929999976.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102939999980.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102949999951.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102959999979.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102969999969.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102979999969.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102989999955.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90102999999977.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103009999963.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103019999956.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103029999953.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103039999992.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103049999932.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103059999981.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103069999972.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103079999954.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103089999949.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103099999972.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103109999938.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103119999970.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103129999976.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103139999969.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103149999979.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103159999988.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103169999984.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103179999969.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103189999960.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103199999972.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103209999982.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103219999964.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103229999985.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103239999958.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103249999964.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103259999956.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103269999971.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103279999974.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103289999992.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103299999991.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103309999972.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103319999980.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103939999969.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103949999965.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103959999987.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103969999978.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103979999965.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103989999964.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90103999999971.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104009999945.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104019999956.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104029999964.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104039999978.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104049999966.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104059999983.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104069999961.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104079999980.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104089999986.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104099999974.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104109999951.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104119999980.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104129999973.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104139999964.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104149999940.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104159999966.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104169999968.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104179999960.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104189999962.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104199999951.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104209999973.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104219999975.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90104229999967.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105449999975.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105459999969.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105469999971.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105479999962.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105489999964.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105499999981.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105509999980.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105519999980.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105529999946.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105539999962.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105549999979.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105559999961.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105569999963.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105579999962.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105589999965.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105599999968.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105609999956.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105619999957.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105629999964.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105639999963.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105649999961.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105659999979.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105669999962.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105679999964.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105689999968.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105699999958.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105709999958.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105719999970.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105729999959.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105739999974.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105749999964.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105759999941.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105769999966.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105779999982.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105789999961.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105799999989.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105809999994.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR901058199991,001.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105829999963.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105839999986.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105849999970.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105859999950.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105869999961.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105879999968.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105889999971.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105899999967.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105909999972.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105919999966.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105929999948.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105939999967.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105949999972.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105959999964.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105969999970.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105979999971.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105989999990.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90105999999966.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90106009999961.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90106019999952.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90106029999959.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90106039999969.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107549999958.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107559999928.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107569999969.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107579999950.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107589999980.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107599999928.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107609999964.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107619999966.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107629999961.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107639999932.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107649999963.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107659999962.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107669999953.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107679999991.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107689999985.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107699999992.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107709999980.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107719999994.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107729999983.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107739999964.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107749999974.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107759999983.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107769999968.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107779999999.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107789999990.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107799999986.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107809999995.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107819999961.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107829999999.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KOR90107839999971.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019019999978.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019029999975.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019039999970.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019049999970.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019059999977.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019069999976.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019079999987.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019089999986.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1019099999980.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1020019999963.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1020029999977.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1020039999978.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1020049999971.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1020059999960.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239029999987.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239039999993.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239049999972.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239059999961.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239069999984.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239079999970.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1239089999976.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240019999962.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240029999961.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240039999984.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240049999976.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240059999970.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240089999961.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1240099999950.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241019999982.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241029999957.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241049999959.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241059999951.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241069999969.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241079999961.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241089999964.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1241099999957.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242019999953.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242029999986.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242039999945.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242049999945.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242059999952.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242069999962.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242079999969.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242089999946.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1242099999975.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243019999959.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243029999963.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243039999966.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243049999967.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243059999948.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243069999952.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243079999985.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243089999986.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1243099999979.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258019999964.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258029999969.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258039999989.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258049999969.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258059999944.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258069999968.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1258089999963.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1259019999964.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1259029999956.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1259069999956.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1259079999967.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1259089999944.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1259099999958.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260019999949.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260039999970.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260049999970.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260059999963.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260079999983.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260089999958.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1260099999958.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1262099999962.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1263019999948.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1263039999969.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1263049999950.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1263059999973.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1263069999947.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1263089999949.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264019999944.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264029999966.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264039999978.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264049999940.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264059999961.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264069999970.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264079999972.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264089999974.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1264099999960.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265019999983.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265029999967.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265039999972.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265049999978.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265059999983.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265069999963.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265079999973.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265089999959.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1265099999968.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266019999965.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266029999963.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266039999979.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266049999932.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266059999960.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266069999987.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266079999970.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266089999976.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1266099999957.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267019999961.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267029999976.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267039999957.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267049999965.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267059999975.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267069999960.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267079999998.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1267099999962.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268019999951.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268029999971.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268039999964.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268049999961.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268059999952.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268069999947.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268079999958.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268089999963.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1268099999954.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1269019999951.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1269029999966.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1269039999963.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1269049999954.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1269059999956.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1269079999946.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1270029999969.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1270039999955.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1270059999945.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1270069999955.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1270079999954.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1270089999964.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271019999952.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271029999946.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271039999980.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271049999963.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271059999957.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271069999967.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271079999961.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271089999975.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1271099999979.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272019999966.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272029999961.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272039999990.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272049999973.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272059999966.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272069999968.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272079999944.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1272089999975.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273019999967.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273029999974.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273039999976.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273049999963.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273059999985.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273069999974.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273079999964.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273089999965.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1273099999971.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274019999954.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274039999980.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274049999977.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274059999979.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274079999987.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274089999960.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1274099999973.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275029999958.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275039999946.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275049999963.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275069999964.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275079999953.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275089999965.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1275099999962.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283039999961.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283049999957.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283059999950.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283069999964.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283079999958.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283089999958.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1283099999945.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284019999985.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284029999970.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284049999944.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284059999984.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284069999956.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284079999973.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284089999974.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1284099999981.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295019999955.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295029999962.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295039999971.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295049999968.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295059999966.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295069999959.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295079999976.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295089999958.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1295099999967.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296019999964.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296029999960.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296039999971.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296049999950.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296059999979.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296069999970.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296079999945.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296089999954.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1296099999954.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297019999968.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297029999951.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297039999948.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297049999941.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297059999953.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297069999965.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297079999943.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1297089999960.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298019999941.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298029999962.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298039999963.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298049999940.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298059999969.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298069999969.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298079999945.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298089999975.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1298099999975.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299019999978.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299029999947.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299039999949.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299049999978.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299059999954.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299069999959.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1299079999957.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300019999951.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300029999944.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300039999946.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300049999937.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300059999963.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300069999951.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300079999951.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300089999953.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1300099999925.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301019999957.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301029999976.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301039999951.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301049999959.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301059999953.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301069999960.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301079999951.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301089999932.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1301099999949.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302019999952.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302029999950.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302039999948.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302049999955.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302059999946.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302069999960.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302079999956.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302089999954.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1302099999956.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303019999959.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303029999934.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303039999930.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303049999945.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303059999943.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303069999946.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303079999953.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303089999953.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1303099999953.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304019999950.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304029999973.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304039999940.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304049999959.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304059999950.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304069999963.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304079999934.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304089999957.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1304099999945.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1305069999977.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306019999986.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306029999977.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306039999997.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306049999989.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306059999963.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306069999983.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306079999995.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306089999970.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1306099999967.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307019999976.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307029999974.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307039999984.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307049999980.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307059999966.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307069999976.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307079999968.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307089999985.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1307099999966.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311019999963.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311029999958.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311039999973.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311049999960.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311059999962.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311069999959.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311079999967.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311089999967.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1311099999960.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312019999987.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312029999971.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312039999950.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312049999960.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312059999945.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312069999974.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312079999954.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312089999957.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1312099999972.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313019999975.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313029999957.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313039999971.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313049999981.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313059999975.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313069999979.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313079999982.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313089999964.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1313099999953.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314019999956.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314029999986.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314039999973.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314049999993.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314059999967.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314069999951.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314079999978.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314089999969.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1314099999967.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315019999977.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315029999958.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315039999956.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315049999967.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315059999984.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315069999956.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315079999974.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1315089999955.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316019999962.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316029999967.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316039999965.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316049999976.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316059999971.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316069999992.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316079999973.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316089999961.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1316099999982.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317019999977.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317029999977.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317039999966.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317049999971.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317059999949.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317069999964.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317079999970.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317089999991.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1317099999967.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318019999938.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318029999955.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318039999943.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318049999942.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318059999962.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318069999957.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318079999963.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318089999971.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1318099999959.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319019999963.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319029999948.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319039999963.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319049999954.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319059999969.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319069999951.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319079999949.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319089999962.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1319099999957.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320019999966.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320029999969.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320039999971.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320049999968.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320059999945.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320069999964.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB13200799991,002.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320089999977.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1320099999951.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321019999963.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321029999964.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321039999957.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321049999970.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321059999954.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321069999969.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321079999957.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321089999971.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1321099999969.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322019999959.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322029999959.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322039999961.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322049999974.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322059999963.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322069999936.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322079999969.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322089999960.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1322099999965.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323019999949.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323029999962.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323039999959.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323049999968.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323059999953.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323069999958.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323079999945.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323089999971.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1323099999962.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324019999983.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324029999964.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324039999970.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324049999943.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324059999966.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324069999956.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324079999960.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324089999971.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1324099999957.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325019999972.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325029999988.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325039999973.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325049999975.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325059999976.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325069999983.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325079999993.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325089999987.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1325099999972.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326019999963.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326029999968.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326039999942.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326049999952.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326059999958.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326069999926.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326079999968.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326089999939.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1326099999952.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327019999961.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327029999996.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327039999969.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327049999962.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327059999977.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327069999991.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327079999969.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327089999984.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB1327099999986.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2169059999966.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2169079999961.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2169099999955.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2175019999949.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2175029999972.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2175039999943.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2175049999960.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2175069999953.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176019999962.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176029999961.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176069999960.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176079999969.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176099999944.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177029999984.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177039999974.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177049999983.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177059999993.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177069999983.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177079999968.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2178019999970.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2178049999955.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2178059999972.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2178089999971.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179019999983.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179039999971.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179049999961.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179059999963.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179069999968.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179079999976.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179089999976.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2180039999975.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2180089999978.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2180099999964.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2181019999986.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2181049999977.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2181079999979.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2181099999982.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182019999964.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182039999966.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182049999969.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182059999959.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182079999969.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182089999963.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182099999960.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183029999975.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183049999972.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183059999973.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183069999999.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183079999983.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183089999977.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2184039999962.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2184059999976.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2184099999953.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2190039999944.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2190049999965.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2190089999943.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2190099999933.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2201019999954.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2201049999946.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
KRAB2201059999945.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1008110199991,011.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1008110299991,035.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL100811039999993.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL100811049999999.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1008110599991,034.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1008110699991,020.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1008110799991,031.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1008110899991,029.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1008110999991,030.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL100811109999997.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1008120399991,027.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1008120499991,029.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1008120599991,022.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1008120699991,037.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1008120799991,025.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL100812089999995.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1008120999991,012.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL100812109999997.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040199991,031.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040299991,029.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060199991,034.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060299991,039.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060399991,013.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060499991,018.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060599991,023.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060699991,028.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060799991,039.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060899991,015.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1009060999991,033.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1009061099991,021.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1011610199991,010.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1011610299991,012.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1011630199991,031.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101163029999997.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101163039999987.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1011630499991,012.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101163059999985.5Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1011630699991,033.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101163079999995.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1011710199991,007.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101171029999979.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101171039999976.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101171049999998.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101171059999983.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101171069999978.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101171079999956.8Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101175019999982.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1011750299991,013.1Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101175039999996.9Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1011750499991,013.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101175059999969.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1011750699991,004.4Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101175079999969.0Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101176019999976.2Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1011760299991,002.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101176039999990.7Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1011760499991,011.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101176059999995.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL101176069999994.6Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL1011760799991,008.3Brinks London C19 Nov 2014
SOL121114069999996.1Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL121114079999982.9Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL121114089999990.5Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1211140999991,027.0Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1211141099991,017.3Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050199991,028.3Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050299991,007.0Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050399991,020.1Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050499991,042.7Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050599991,022.8Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050699991,020.4Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050799991,043.4Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212050899991,011.1Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL121205099999955.5Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212051099991,000.8Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080199991,022.9Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL121208029999988.8Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080399991,009.1Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080499991,021.0Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080599991,046.3Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080699991,013.7Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080799991,020.4Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL121208089999962.2Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212080999991,035.7Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212081099991,039.5Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL121215019999968.7Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL121215029999990.9Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL1212150399991,000.5Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL121215049999977.3Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL121215059999995.0Brinks London C04 Jun 2014
SOL419570199991,014.1Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL419570299991,006.2Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL419570399991,016.2Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420040199991,024.9Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420040299991,009.0Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420040399991,010.5Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420040499991,012.6Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420040599991,016.0Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420040699991,028.4Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420040799991,010.4Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL42004089999982.9Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL42004099999969.4Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420041099991,015.4Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL42006019999971.0Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420060299991,004.7Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420060399991,004.7Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420060499991,005.5Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420060599991,010.5Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420060699991,023.7Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL42006079999992.1Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420060899991,009.9Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420060999991,008.9Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL42006109999973.2Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420090299991,010.0Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL42009039999978.1Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420090499991,010.1Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420090599991,008.1Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420090699991,003.8Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420090899991,015.2Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL42009109999994.5Brinks London C17 Sep 2014
SOL420580199991,009.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL420580299991,016.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL420580399991,031.3Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL420580499991,013.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL420590199991,030.0Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42059029999967.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL420590399991,008.2Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL420590499991,018.0Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL420590599991,008.7Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL420600199991,019.1Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42060029999990.1Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL420600399991,053.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL420620199991,004.1Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42062029999971.2Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42062039999996.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42062049999998.8Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42062059999986.7Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL421560199991,020.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42156029999982.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL421560399991,011.1Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL421570199991,032.3Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL421570299991,004.6Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL421570399991,031.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42157049999958.0Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL421580199991,045.8Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42158029999990.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL421580399991,025.0Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL421590499991,025.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422060199991,018.3Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42206029999998.3Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422060399991,030.3Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422060499991,004.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422060599991,022.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42206069999979.6Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422060799991,030.4Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422060899991,004.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422060999991,001.0Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42206109999986.2Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42213019999993.1Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422130299991,003.3Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42213069999983.3Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422130899991,026.0Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42213109999997.1Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42219019999987.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42219029999998.7Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422190399991,006.4Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42219049999979.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422190599991,004.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422190699991,001.7Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422190799991,002.7Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42219089999994.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42219099999959.0Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42219109999973.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42221019999975.2Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422210299991,023.8Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42221039999976.1Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422210499991,001.7Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42221059999992.7Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42221069999998.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422210799991,000.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422210899991,004.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42221099999997.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422211099991,019.3Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42226049999998.3Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42226069999990.4Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422260799991,003.2Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42226089999994.8Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42226099999981.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42226109999960.3Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42227029999973.2Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42227039999978.2Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42227049999993.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42227059999979.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42227069999988.7Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422270799991,005.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL422270899991,004.8Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42227099999988.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42227109999979.0Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42314019999999.4Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL423140299991,011.2Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL423140399991,002.6Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL423140499991,000.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL423140599991,001.3Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42314069999993.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL423140799991,003.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL423140899991,011.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42314099999994.6Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42317019999995.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42317029999977.7Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42317039999989.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL423170499991,007.2Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42317069999968.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL423190599991,013.0Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42319079999984.4Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL423190999991,002.0Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42319109999979.8Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42401019999997.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42401029999987.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42401039999978.9Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42401049999969.3Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42401059999987.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42401069999957.4Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL424020799991,001.5Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42402089999977.1Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL424020999991,009.6Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL424021099991,016.2Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL42408039999991.1Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
SOL424080899991,025.3Brinks London C03 Dec 2014
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
03 Dec 2014 107889
19 Nov 2014 786050
17 Sep 2014 30140
04 Jun 2014 30257


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:326629
# Ounces:317798064.8
Average Bar Weight:973.0 ounces
Lightest bar:711 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1215 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:82 (about 1 in 3983 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:48010 (about 1 in 6.8 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 585 duplicate bars
Total Weights:3516
Number of Refiners:85


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag