About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coin Rolls Now on eBay (and boxes of 500)

SLV Bar Analysis for 07 Oct 2015 (from 30 Sep 2015 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)25169 bars
25,123,441.5 oz
25169 bars
25,123,441.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)109113 bars
105,935,886.6 oz
110131 bars
106,947,015.4 oz
1151 bars
1,144,927.3 oz
133 bars
133,798.5 oz
000641622
Brinks London C (BRIC)93303 bars
90,421,087.6 oz
93303 bars
90,421,087.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00062018
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)99084 bars
95,904,785.1 oz
99084 bars
95,904,785.1 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001097411
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)326669 bars
317,385,200.8 oz
327687 bars
318,396,329.6 oz
1151 bars
1,144,927.3 oz
133 bars
133,798.5 oz
0004718484




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)85 bars84,576.1 Oz995.025.70082
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)282 bars284,665.6 Oz1009.51.90069
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)1157 bars1,129,070.9 Oz975.918.71371571
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)8 bars7,662.1 Oz957.85.1008
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)374 bars359,268.6 Oz960.624.800309
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)3317 bars3,255,307.9 Oz981.422.600878
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)264 bars263,905.9 Oz999.623.000222
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8590 bars7,483,447.5 Oz871.231.4001505
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)41 bars30,405.0 Oz741.614.90041
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)306 bars315,936.5 Oz1032.531.900274
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)15738 bars15,051,054.9 Oz956.448.4456632437
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)37 bars36,068.8 Oz974.833.50037
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1442 bars1,517,336.5 Oz1052.217.610616
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)1076 bars1,043,371.2 Oz969.725.410651
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)51 bars54,279.0 Oz1064.334.90050
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2944 bars3,072,651.1 Oz1043.727.06770909
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1703 bars1,662,377.8 Oz976.120.000702
EKATERINBURG (EKA)9 bars8,912.4 Oz990.318.0009
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)2 bars2,235.4 Oz1117.77.9002
Engelhard UK (EN3)9 bars9,252.1 Oz1028.043.2009
Engelhard USA (EN4)30 bars29,798.1 Oz993.343.20030
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1054 bars1,032,107.5 Oz979.216.71620453
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1638 bars1,583,763.8 Oz966.921.300711
Handy Harman USA (HAN)310 bars310,268.2 Oz1000.942.800271
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)13338 bars12,998,476.1 Oz974.526.8901414
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)1360 bars1,343,887.0 Oz988.232.090802
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)123 bars129,745.7 Oz1054.823.010116
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)247 bars260,666.6 Oz1055.330.900213
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)13502 bars13,240,980.8 Oz980.722.5341051310
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)273 bars287,109.8 Oz1051.784.000239
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)5797 bars5,913,722.9 Oz1020.131.7001362
John Betts UK (JO1)188 bars195,251.9 Oz1038.636.200164
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)273 bars276,133.1 Oz1011.533.000243
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)616 bars603,202.6 Oz979.242.000490
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5232 bars5,226,177.6 Oz998.934.1101391
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)494 bars483,149.1 Oz978.020.700371
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)674 bars662,815.4 Oz983.413.71050365
KGHM Poland (KGH)11205 bars11,320,886.7 Oz1010.315.75090918
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)4344 bars4,219,141.5 Oz971.321.900985
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)15806 bars15,383,212.0 Oz973.319.912401123
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)22 bars22,518.3 Oz1023.642.80022
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)12480 bars12,159,363.6 Oz974.318.5001020
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)19795 bars18,912,374.8 Oz955.419.15401054
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)873 bars837,549.5 Oz959.426.400594
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)627 bars605,490.7 Oz965.719.200410
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)18 bars16,971.2 Oz942.832.80018
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5966 bars6,229,043.3 Oz1044.121.0240944
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1107 bars1,061,451.5 Oz958.923.100628
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5325 bars5,167,026.3 Oz970.320.500982
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)160 bars166,603.3 Oz1041.318.800142
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4453 bars4,128,377.1 Oz927.112.300621
Noranda Canada (NO1)487 bars493,652.6 Oz1013.726.400379
Noranda Canada (NO2)216 bars217,774.7 Oz1008.229.000197
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17459 bars15,015,429.6 Oz860.033.5001801
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)57 bars54,287.1 Oz952.416.90054
Nyrstar (NYR)189 bars179,208.0 Oz948.231.918813176
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8214 bars7,855,038.8 Oz956.320.7001066
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1112 bars1,117,022.7 Oz1004.526.600673
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5331 bars5,143,658.8 Oz964.922.66501033
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)2 bars2,214.3 Oz1107.29.4002
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)14 bars14,993.0 Oz1070.931.10014
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)33639 bars32,226,024.0 Oz958.022.2371721251
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)19 bars19,307.9 Oz1016.251.20019
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1233 bars1,219,220.6 Oz988.86.700275
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)4479 bars4,523,298.8 Oz1009.928.817301211
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)667 bars633,551.2 Oz949.916.800420
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)41000 bars40,810,249.2 Oz995.422.1280841281
Solar Metals (SO2)3037 bars3,029,489.0 Oz997.519.700809
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2055 bars2,009,959.8 Oz978.116.000642
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3337 bars3,205,384.6 Oz960.620.4160883
Tokuriki Honten Japan (TOK)399 bars385,806.8 Oz966.918.000295
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6717 bars6,547,616.6 Oz974.822.6111021045
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)2 bars1,926.4 Oz963.26.2002
U.S Assay Office (USA)3 bars2,874.5 Oz958.233.5003
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1804 bars1,729,713.5 Oz958.819.6330714
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2412 bars2,360,665.2 Oz978.724.800908
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12093 bars12,360,567.0 Oz1022.124.95692121316
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)155 bars141,260.4 Oz911.426.900144


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI49859990907.7JPMV, JPMV
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
NYRPPLA9999902.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999905.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999935.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999940.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999949.5BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999962.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999964.5BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.9BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999966.9BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999967.0BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999968.6BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL1002050699901,011.6BRIU, BRIC
SOL320050199991,017.1BRIU, BRIU
SOL32262019998978.5BRIU, BRIC
SOL32708089990983.8BRIC, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN192099991,011.7BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN271999991,031.4BRIC, JPMV
YUN29299991,040.8BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN52399991,006.7BRIC, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)2524,528
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)108109,270

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
JO626013039990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6260130499901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626013059990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6260130699901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6260130799901,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626013089990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626013099990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626013109990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626030019990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626030029990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626044019990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626044029990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626044039990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626044049990933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6260440599901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626044069990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626044079990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626044089990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626044099990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6260441099901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626072049990916.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626072059990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626072069990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO626072079990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6260720999901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009213199901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009213299901,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009213399901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009213499901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200921419990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200921429990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009214399901,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200921449990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200921719990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200921729990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009217399901,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009217499901,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009218199901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009218299901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009218399901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009218499901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200922019990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200922029990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009220399901,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009220499901,032.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009223199901,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009223299901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009223399901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009223499901,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009226199901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009226299901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009226399901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009226499901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009228199901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200922829990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009228399901,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009228499901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009230199901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009230299901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009230399901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009230499901,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335919990982.6Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH338329990985.6Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3385499901,022.6Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3387199901,019.9Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH338829990987.6Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH339019990968.1Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH339029990958.7Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH339049990953.8Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH339939990949.5Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3399499901,010.9Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH340019990999.3Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH340029990988.9Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3400399901,031.1Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3400499901,050.1Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3401199901,059.8Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3401299901,012.6Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH340139990984.3Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH340219990982.7Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH340229990980.5Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH340239990985.3Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3403199901,011.5Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3403299901,029.5Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3403399901,010.0Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3403499901,014.1Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH340419990978.6Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3404299901,057.8Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH340439990962.1Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH340449990993.6Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3405199901,037.5Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3405299901,050.2Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3405399901,020.5Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH340549990984.7Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3406199901,027.5Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3406299901,018.1Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3406399901,025.0Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3406499901,022.0Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH340719990998.0Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3407299901,051.4Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3407399901,036.6Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3407499901,011.5Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH341619990986.7Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3416299901,033.3Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH341639990983.2Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH341649990976.2Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3417199901,065.6Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3417299901,028.9Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3417399901,035.2Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3418199901,049.2Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH341829990923.5Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3418399901,025.4Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3418499901,071.8Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH341919990991.8Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3419299901,011.3Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3419399901,001.8Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3419499901,005.6Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3420199901,007.9Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3420299901,034.9Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3420399901,000.3Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3420499901,033.2Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3421199901,061.7Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3421299901,043.1Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3421399901,004.5Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH342149990997.2Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3422199901,006.8Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH342229990983.5Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3422399901,028.3Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3423199901,016.3Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3423299901,054.9Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3423399901,037.3Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3423499901,051.4Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3424199901,050.2Brinks London06 Aug 2014
SH3424299901,034.6Brinks London06 Aug 2014


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
06 Aug 2014 72889
14 Dec 200760908


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)326318,165
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)465483,747
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4745,899
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)3027,980
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)3027,994
Prioksky Russia (PRI)127123,922
Russian State Refineries (RUS)4947,728
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)7769,489


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
INN6023259999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023269999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023279999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023289999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023299999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023309999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023319999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023329999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023339999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023359999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023369999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023399999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023419999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023429999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023439999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023459999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023469999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023499999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023509999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023519999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023529999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023539999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023559999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023579999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023589999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023599999999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023619999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023629999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023649999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023659999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023669999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023689999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023699999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023709999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023719999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023739999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023749999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023759999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023779999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023789999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60237999991,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023809999999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023839999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023849999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023859999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023869999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023879999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023889999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023899999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023909999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023919999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023939999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023949999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023959999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023979999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023989999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037569999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037579999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037599999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037629999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037779999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037789999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037799999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037809999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037819999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037829999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037839999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037849999996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037859999994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037899999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037909999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037919999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037929999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037939999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037949999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60379599991,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037969999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037979999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037989999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037999999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60380099991,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038019999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038029999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038039999996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038049999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038059999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038069999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038079999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038089999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038099999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038109999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038119999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038129999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038559999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038569999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038579999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038589999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038599999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038609999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038619999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038629999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038639999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038649999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038659999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038669999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60386799991,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038689999993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038699999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038709999990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038719999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038729999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038739999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60387499991,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038759999993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038769999996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038779999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038789999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038799999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038809999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038819999999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038829999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038839999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038849999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038859999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038869999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038879999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038889999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038899999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038909999927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038919999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038929999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038939999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038949999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038959999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038969999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038979999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038989999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038999999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60390099991,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039019999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039029999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039039999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60390499991,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039059999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039069999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60390799991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60390899991,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039099999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039109999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039119999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60391299991,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039139999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60391499991,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039159999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039169999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039179999998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039189999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039199999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039209999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039219999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039229999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039239999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039249999980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039259999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039269999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60392799991,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039289999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039299999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039309999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60393199991,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039329999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039339999993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039349999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039359999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039369999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039379999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039389999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039399999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60394099991,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039419999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039429999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039439999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039449999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039459999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039469999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039479999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039489999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039499999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039509999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039519999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039529999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039539999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039549999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039559999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039569999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039579999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039589999992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60395999991,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039609999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039619999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039629999997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039639999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039649999997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039659999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039669999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039679999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60396899991,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039699999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039709999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039719999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039729999934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039739999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039749999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039759999937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039769999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039779999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039789999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039799999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039809999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039819999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039829999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039839999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039849999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039859999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039869999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039879999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039889999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039899999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039909999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039919999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039929999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039939999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039949999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039959999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039969999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039979999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039989999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6039999999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040009999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040449999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040549999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040559999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040569999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040579999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040589999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040599999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040609999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040619999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040629999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040649999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040659999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040669999997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040679999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040689999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040699999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040719999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040729999992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040739999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040749999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040759999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040769999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040779999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040789999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040799999999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040809999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040819999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040829999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040839999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040849999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040859999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60408699991,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040879999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60408899991,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040899999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040909999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040919999980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040929999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040939999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040949999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040959999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040999999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041009999997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041629999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041639999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041649999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041659999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041669999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041679999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041689999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041699999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041709999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041719999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041729999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041739999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041749999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041759999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041769999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041779999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041789999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041799999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041809999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041819999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041829999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041869999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041879999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041889999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041899999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041909999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041919999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041929999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041939999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041949999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041959999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041969999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041979999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041989999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041999999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042019999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042029999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042039999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042049999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042059999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042069999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042079999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042299999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042309999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8016050199991,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8016050299991,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8016050399991,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8016050499991,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8016050599991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8016050699991,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8016050799991,076.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017010199991,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017010299991,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017010399991,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA801701049999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017010599991,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017010699991,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017010799991,038.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017020199991,080.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017020299991,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017020399991,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017020499991,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017020599991,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017020699991,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017020799991,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017030199991,057.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017030299991,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017030399991,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017030499991,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017030599991,060.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017030699991,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017030799991,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017040199991,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017040299991,044.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017040399991,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017040499991,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017040599991,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017040699991,039.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8017040799991,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025020399991,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025020499991,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025020599991,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025020699991,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025020799991,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025030199991,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025030299991,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025030399991,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025030499991,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025030599991,051.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025030699991,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025030799991,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025040199991,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA802504029999993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025040399991,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025040499991,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025040599991,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA802504069999996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8025040799991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030050199991,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030050299991,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030050399991,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030050499991,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030050599991,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030050699991,060.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030050799991,062.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030060199991,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030060299991,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030060399991,036.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030060499991,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030060599991,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030060699991,043.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030060799991,051.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030070199991,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030070299991,046.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030070399991,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030070499991,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030070599991,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030070699991,064.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030070799991,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030080199991,033.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030080299991,030.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030080399991,042.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030080499991,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030080599991,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030080699991,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8030080799991,066.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031010199991,054.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031010299991,054.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031010399991,041.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031010499991,035.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031010599991,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031010699991,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031010799991,083.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031020199991,059.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031020299991,061.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031020399991,072.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031020499991,059.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031020599991,047.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031020699991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031020799991,087.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031030199991,071.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031030299991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031030399991,053.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031030499991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA803103059999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031030699991,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031030799991,053.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031040199991,059.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031040299991,041.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031040399991,064.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA803104059999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031040699991,039.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031040799991,077.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031050199991,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031050299991,058.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031050399991,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031050499991,062.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031050599991,045.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031050699991,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031050799991,083.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031060199991,078.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031060299991,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031060399991,061.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031060499991,081.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031060599991,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031060699991,068.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031060799991,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031070199991,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031070299991,070.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031070399991,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031070499991,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031070599991,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031070699991,050.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031070799991,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031080199991,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031080299991,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031080399991,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031080499991,039.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031080599991,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031080699991,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8031080799991,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032010199991,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032010299991,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032010399991,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032010499991,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032010599991,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032010699991,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032010799991,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032020199991,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032020299991,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032020399991,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032020599991,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032020699991,068.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032020799991,061.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032030199991,025.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032030299991,064.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032030399991,069.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032030499991,047.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032030599991,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032030699991,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032030799991,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032040199991,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032040299991,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032040499991,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032040599991,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032040699991,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8032040799991,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA803401019999999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034010299991,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034010399991,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034010499991,072.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034010599991,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034010699991,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034010799991,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034020199991,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034020299991,046.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034020399991,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034020499991,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034020599991,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034020699991,082.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034020799991,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034030199991,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034030299991,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034030399991,045.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034030499991,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034030599991,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034030699991,082.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034040199991,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034040299991,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034040399991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034040499991,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034040599991,062.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034040699991,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034040799991,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034050199991,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034050299991,079.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034050399991,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034050499991,041.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034050699991,071.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034060199991,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034060299991,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034060399991,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034060499991,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034060599991,060.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034060699991,060.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8034060799991,068.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035020199991,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035020299991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035020399991,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035020499991,043.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035020599991,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035020699991,033.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035020799991,084.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035030199991,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035030299991,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035030399991,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035030499991,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035030599991,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035030699991,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA803503079999999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035050199991,065.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035050299991,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035050399991,058.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035050499991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035050599991,071.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035050699991,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8035050799991,042.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8037020199991,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8037020299991,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8037020399991,056.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8037020499991,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8037020599991,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8037020699991,070.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8037020799991,041.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8039070199991,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8039070299991,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8039070399991,088.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8039070499991,062.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8039070599991,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8039070699991,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049050199991,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049050299991,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049050399991,074.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049050499991,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049050599991,051.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049050699991,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049050799991,041.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049060199991,035.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049060299991,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049060399991,070.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049060499991,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049060599991,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049060699991,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049060799991,065.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049070199991,044.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049070299991,050.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049070399991,069.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049070499991,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049070599991,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049070699991,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049070799991,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049080199991,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049080299991,045.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049080399991,050.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049080499991,049.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049080599991,063.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049080699991,071.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8049080799991,055.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050010199991,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050010299991,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050010399991,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050010499991,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050010599991,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050010699991,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050010799991,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050020199991,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050020299991,044.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050020399991,051.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050020499991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050020599991,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050020699991,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050020799991,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050030199991,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050030299991,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050030399991,074.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050030499991,053.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050030599991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050030699991,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050030799991,042.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050040199991,059.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050040299991,067.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050040399991,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050040499991,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050040599991,038.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA805004069999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050040799991,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050050199991,040.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050050299991,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050050399991,053.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050050499991,044.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050050599991,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050050699991,062.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050050799991,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050060199991,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050060299991,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050060399991,052.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050060499991,068.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050060599991,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050060699991,052.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050060799991,073.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050070199991,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050070299991,043.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050070399991,032.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050070499991,075.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050070599991,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050070699991,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050070799991,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050080199991,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050080299991,079.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050080399991,089.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050080499991,050.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050080599991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8050080699991,033.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051010199991,044.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051010299991,040.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051010399991,081.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051010499991,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051010599991,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051010699991,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051010799991,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051020199991,040.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051020299991,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051020399991,041.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051020499991,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051020599991,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051020699991,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051020799991,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051030199991,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051030299991,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051030399991,054.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051030499991,073.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051030599991,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051030699991,029.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051030799991,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051040199991,084.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051040299991,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051040399991,046.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051040499991,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051040599991,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051040699991,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051040799991,055.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051060199991,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051060299991,044.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051060399991,052.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051060499991,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051060599991,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051060699991,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051060799991,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051070199991,044.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051070299991,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051070399991,060.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051070499991,043.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051070599991,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051070699991,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051070799991,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051080199991,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051080299991,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051080399991,078.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051080499991,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051080599991,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051080699991,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8051080799991,052.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052010199991,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052010299991,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052010399991,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052010499991,044.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052010599991,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052010699991,047.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052010799991,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052020199991,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052020299991,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052020399991,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052020499991,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052020599991,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052020699991,045.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052020799991,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052030199991,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052030299991,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052030399991,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052030499991,050.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052030599991,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052030699991,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052030799991,059.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052040199991,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052040299991,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052040399991,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052040499991,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052040599991,050.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052040699991,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052040799991,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052050199991,046.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052050299991,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052050399991,056.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052050499991,052.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052050599991,057.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052050699991,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052060199991,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052060299991,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052060399991,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052060499991,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052060599991,045.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052060699991,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052060799991,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052070199991,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052070299991,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052070399991,053.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052070499991,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052070599991,085.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052070699991,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052070799991,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052080199991,053.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052080299991,035.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052080399991,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052080499991,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052080599991,046.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052080699991,052.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8052080799991,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053010199991,064.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053010299991,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053010399991,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053010499991,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053010599991,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA805301069999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053010799991,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053020199991,068.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053020299991,061.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053020399991,049.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053020499991,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053020599991,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA805302069999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053020799991,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053030199991,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053030299991,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053030399991,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053030499991,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053030599991,044.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053030699991,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053030799991,037.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053040199991,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053040299991,072.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053040399991,074.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053040499991,057.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053040599991,062.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053040699991,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053040799991,057.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053050199991,076.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053050299991,050.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053050399991,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053050499991,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053050599991,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053050699991,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053050799991,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053060199991,068.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053060299991,056.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053060399991,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053060499991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053060599991,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053060699991,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA8053060799991,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60706039999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806249999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806259999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806269999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806279999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806289999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806299999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806309999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608063199991,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806329999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806339999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806349999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608063599991,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608063699991,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806379999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806419999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806429999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806439999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806459999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807059999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807429999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807469999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807519999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807539999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608075499991,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808549999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808559999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808569999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808579999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808589999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808599999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808609999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808619999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808629999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808639999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808649999997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808799999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907569999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907579999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907589999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907599999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907609999932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907619999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907629999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907639999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907649999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907669999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX20349999922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX20439999923.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX21429999935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX21649999909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX22539999917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX22619999932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX22759999930.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX23029999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX23109999906.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX23139999914.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX23209999924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX23249999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX23309999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX23449999916.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX23609999929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX24129999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX24159999929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX25049999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX25319999930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX25329999931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX25669999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX25929999913.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX26119999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX26149999930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX26159999930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX26169999912.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX26239999920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX26339999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX26359999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPX27579999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1215AB209999917.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1215AB219999957.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1215AB229999927.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1215AB239999938.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1215AB249999913.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA009999973.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA019999955.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA029999926.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA039999931.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA049999922.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA059999937.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA069999926.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA079999909.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA089999925.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA099999918.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA109999971.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA119999918.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA129999909.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA139999916.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA149999931.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA159999950.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA169999920.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA179999922.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA189999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA199999936.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA209999937.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA219999924.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA229999938.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA239999937.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
LSNBDA1216AA249999932.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
PRINH36979999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH37009999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42059999913.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42069999937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42079999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH420899991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42099999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH421599991,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42169999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH428699991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42889999927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42899999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42909999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42919999939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42929999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH429399991,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42949999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42959999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42969999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42979999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45109999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45119999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45129999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45149999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45159999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45169999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45179999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45189999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45199999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45209999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45219999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45229999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45239999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45249999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45259999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45269999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45279999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45289999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45299999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45309999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46529999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46539999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46549999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46569999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46579999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46599999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46609999950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46619999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46629999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46719999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46729999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46739999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46769999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46779999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46789999920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46799999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46809999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46819999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46829999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46839999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46849999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46859999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46869999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH55819999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH558299991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH558399991,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH558499991,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH55859999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH55869999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH55889999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58299999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58329999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58349999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58359999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58369999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58379999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH584499991,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH584599991,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH584699991,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH585699991,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58579999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58589999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59469999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59499999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59529999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59549999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59569999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59769999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH597999991,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59829999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59839999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH598499991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH598699991,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH598799991,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59889999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59899999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59909999986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59959999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59979999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH599899991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60019999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60029999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH601399991,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61049999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH610699991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62409999909.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62419999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62429999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62439999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62449999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62459999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62469999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63239999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63249999937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70499999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70799999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70849999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70859999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70879999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70889999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70899999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70909999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH711699991,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH71179999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH71699999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH71709999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH71769999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6115109999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6115119999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6115129999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS611619999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6116109999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6116119999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS611629999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS611639999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6116499991,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS611659999997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6116699991,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6116799991,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS611689999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS611699999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS611719999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6117109999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS611729999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS611739999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613319999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6133109999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6133119999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6133129999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613329999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613339999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613349999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613359999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613369999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613379999993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613389999935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613399999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61389999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61419999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61429999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61489999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65349999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB653699991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65419999938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65429999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66119999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66169999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66249999994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66259999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB662799991,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66289999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66319999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66349999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSH76349999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSH76619999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSH76679999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22009949999921.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22023949999874.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22102949999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22119949999874.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22125949999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22506949999880.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22511949999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22524949999899.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22804949999912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23208949999876.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23218949999881.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23220949999899.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23221949999878.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23222949999881.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23308949999901.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23313949999902.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23316949999914.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23402949999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23406949999901.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23422949999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23603949999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23610949999904.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23709949999906.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23806949999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23817949999881.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23820949999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23821949999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23822949999875.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23823949999893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23825949999899.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23913949999872.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23915949999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23923949999914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23925949999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24002949999890.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24006949999926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24018949999905.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24020949999908.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24022949999895.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24025949999906.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24103949999898.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24106949999909.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24107949999901.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24112949999908.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24116949999911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24124949999882.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24201949999886.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24217949999902.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24222949999889.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24225949999871.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24301949999910.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24303949999884.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24307949999906.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24311949999910.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24312949999914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24321949999889.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24323949999895.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24326949999881.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24502949999875.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24506949999905.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24508949999912.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24510949999888.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24512949999879.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24513949999877.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24516949999869.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24520949999906.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24522949999920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24523949999884.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24524949999901.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25006949999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25018949999869.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26401949999911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26406949999877.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26411949999904.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26423949999909.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26426949999887.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26525949999871.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
14 Dec 20071116933


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:327687
# Ounces:318396329.6
Average Bar Weight:971.6 ounces
Lightest bar:711 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1215 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:84 (about 1 in 3901 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:47184 (about 1 in 6.9 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 561 duplicate bars
Total Weights:3524
Number of Refiners:84


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag