About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
$5 Billion(?) Class Action Against Monex and owners Louis Carabini and Michael Carabini

SLV Bar Analysis for 10 Apr 2013 (from 03 Apr 2013 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)10005 bars
10,000,998.7 oz
10005 bars
10,000,998.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)193829 bars
188,708,076.5 oz
193700 bars
188,590,569.4 oz
342 bars
333,773.2 oz
471 bars
451,280.3 oz
0002057535
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00058777
Brinks London A (BRIA)9112 bars
9,004,245.1 oz
2584 bars
2,498,821.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
6528 bars
6,505,423.4 oz
00010642
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)79414 bars
77,291,683.6 oz
79414 bars
77,291,683.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001329115
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)353349 bars
344,128,623.6 oz
346692 bars
337,505,693.1 oz
342 bars
333,773.2 oz
6999 bars
6,956,703.7 oz
00081616120




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)2939 bars2,840,257.2 Oz966.420.12351839
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1644 bars1,604,533.6 Oz976.08.300347
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4242 bars4,217,361.5 Oz994.222.141957
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8770 bars7,637,859.7 Oz870.931.4001513
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)2702 bars2,027,202.0 Oz750.328.9401047
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)25966 bars25,124,460.1 Oz967.656.910562122935
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1088 bars1,056,238.0 Oz970.839.4590762
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)2036 bars2,142,384.1 Oz1052.318.1150706
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)749 bars727,671.5 Oz971.525.910516
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7492 bars7,891,706.7 Oz1053.442.578801802
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)4636 bars4,826,061.0 Oz1041.032.8136121171
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1046 bars1,024,134.5 Oz979.120.300567
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)8 bars8,158.0 Oz1019.862.5008
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1622 bars1,587,784.2 Oz978.917.44830551
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)2030 bars1,963,738.8 Oz967.421.100761
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53001845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)18419 bars18,007,813.7 Oz977.724.83501395
Heraeus Germany (HER)185 bars176,705.3 Oz955.242.100137
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4833 bars4,756,631.8 Oz984.232.915301343
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)947 bars950,521.6 Oz1003.716.800499
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)731 bars761,423.6 Oz1041.626.960530
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)815 bars858,533.6 Oz1053.428.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)16338 bars16,037,444.9 Oz981.622.5510981372
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)980 bars1,110,851.3 Oz1133.575.500708
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6235 bars6,383,771.0 Oz1023.930.9001357
John Betts UK (JO1)317 bars338,920.5 Oz1069.171.800280
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)345 bars347,161.3 Oz1006.333.900296
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)2433 bars2,428,553.6 Oz998.248.6301235
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)4348 bars4,273,133.0 Oz982.834.5301385
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)7790 bars7,698,097.6 Oz988.230.5001457
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350,972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)10120 bars10,238,226.6 Oz1011.715.818656897
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)1164 bars1,126,876.9 Oz968.120.600605
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)2446 bars2,374,867.8 Oz970.919.500768
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)449 bars457,746.0 Oz1019.543.400396
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)6206 bars6,064,673.7 Oz977.221.5001056
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)11960 bars11,397,196.5 Oz952.920.26801027
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)678 bars651,100.5 Oz960.325.700493
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)601 bars580,480.0 Oz965.919.200402
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)489 bars476,712.4 Oz974.938.720417
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)10920 bars11,437,736.4 Oz1047.421.066911017
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)916 bars876,794.3 Oz957.222.020559
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)4942 bars4,797,064.9 Oz970.720.900975
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)321 bars333,008.0 Oz1037.423.5942255
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3508 bars3,272,667.7 Oz932.913.1620637
Noranda Canada (NO1)6882 bars6,979,258.2 Oz1014.129.913401364
Noranda Canada (NO2)30 bars29,738.3 Oz991.326.30030
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)21626 bars18,752,813.9 Oz867.147.7002300
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)596 bars582,250.6 Oz976.919.600419
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7409 bars7,085,851.2 Oz956.420.8001059
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)169 bars156,064.6 Oz923.570.500159
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5622 bars5,426,824.4 Oz965.322.1501029
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)521 bars548,140.8 Oz1052.138.200429
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)46623 bars44,649,429.2 Oz957.722.010554161261
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1325 bars1,310,348.7 Oz988.97.510307
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)4960 bars4,995,628.2 Oz1007.228.567901227
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)586 bars557,157.8 Oz950.816.300386
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)21220 bars20,991,192.3 Oz989.221.774701236
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1953 bars1,909,472.4 Oz977.716.1240633
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2946 bars2,835,907.9 Oz962.621.0100862
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)5506 bars5,345,944.0 Oz970.921.410992989
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)194 bars204,616.1 Oz1054.738.600174
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)870 bars832,965.6 Oz957.418.100496
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12322 bars12,584,016.1 Oz1021.324.8593791309
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)393 bars364,577.4 Oz927.726.310321


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW106139990956.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW1143099901,034.0BRIU, BRIU
DOE54499991,050.4BRIU, JPMV
DOE87399991,027.4BRIU, JPMV
INN6015989999987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIC
KGH310799991,011.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH315299991,009.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH318899991,025.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH544799991,022.6BRIU, JPMV
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, BRIC
ME43686099991,053.2BRIU, JPMV
NEI2499991,054.1BRIU, BRIU
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239999956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS19419999952.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS222119999970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS29169999953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUS712589999977.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN117899991,026.6BRIU, BRIC
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIC
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)7874,843
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)2019,187
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)167163,355
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)4143,849
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)464451,539
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)324324,819
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)354358,120
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)7274,211
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)17441,755,178
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)22,025
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)1957
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)1987
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)3027,784
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)12051,256,754
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)144123,231
Russian State Refineries (RUS)844797,442
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)934925,948
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)7272,311
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)161157,065
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)275263,538
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)3027,157
Zhuzhou Smelter China (ZHU)3636,393

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
BRI206699901,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20679990949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20689990965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20699990958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI207099901,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20719990993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI207299901,031.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI207399901,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20749990998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20759990948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20769990979.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20779990938.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI207899901,044.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20799990969.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20809990938.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI208199901,014.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI208299901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI208399901,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI208499901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20859990927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20869990969.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20879990948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20889990991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI208999901,026.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20909990964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20919990943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI209299901,044.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36299990875.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36309990899.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36319990986.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36329990949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36339990926.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36349990954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36359990985.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36369990936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36379990904.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36389990948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36399990937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36409990951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36419990972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36429990942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36439990947.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36449990893.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36459990984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI364699901,001.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36479990896.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36489990998.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36499990919.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36509990872.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI365199901,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36529990972.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36539990885.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36549990994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36559990968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36569990962.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36579990978.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36589990838.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36899990932.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36909990891.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36919990977.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36929990958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36939990960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36949990985.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36959990909.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36969990970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36979990883.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36989990973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36999990948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI37009990922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI370199901,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI37029990874.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI37039990961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI37049990977.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI37059990988.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI37069990989.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI37079990930.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI37089990945.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI37099990924.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
COM12659990908.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12669990927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12689990906.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13379990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13439990952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM134699901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13509990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13579990911.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13609990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM136199901,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM136299901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13639990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13719990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13729990907.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM138099901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13829990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13909990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13919990910.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM139499901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13979990948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY22401019999973.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401029999979.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401039999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401049999982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401059999997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401069999975.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401079999944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401089999999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401099999971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401109999959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401119999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224011299991,011.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401139999965.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401149999978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224011599991,001.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401169999972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224011799991,006.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401189999980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22401209999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402019999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402029999956.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402039999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402049999982.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402059999981.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402069999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402079999966.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402089999970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402099999978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224021099991,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224021199991,019.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224021299991,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402139999981.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402149999987.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224021599991,001.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402169999981.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402179999933.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22402189999963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224021999991,017.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224022099991,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403019999987.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403029999988.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403039999961.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403049999994.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224030599991,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403069999999.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224030799991,004.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403089999964.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403099999959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403109999995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403119999997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403129999967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403139999965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403149999936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403159999974.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403169999974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403179999959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403189999963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403199999967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22403209999988.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404019999964.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404029999976.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404039999971.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404049999967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404059999964.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404069999935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404079999987.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404089999984.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404099999978.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404109999974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224041199991,007.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404129999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224041399991,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404149999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404159999978.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404169999975.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224041799991,000.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404189999966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22404199999978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224042099991,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405019999995.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405029999994.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405039999998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405049999980.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405059999987.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405069999970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405079999957.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405089999913.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224050999991,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224051099991,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224051199991,000.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405129999987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405139999956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405149999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405159999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405169999947.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405179999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224051899991,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224051999991,012.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22405209999998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224060199991,018.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224060299991,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406039999998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406049999974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406059999992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406069999968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406079999975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406089999987.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406099999972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406109999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406119999971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406129999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406139999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406149999992.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406159999991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406169999980.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406179999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406189999968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406199999984.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22406209999994.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407019999990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224070299991,028.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407039999990.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224070499991,002.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407059999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407069999963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407079999966.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407089999984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407099999983.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407109999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407119999975.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407129999974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224071399991,004.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407149999962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224071599991,006.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407169999981.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407179999964.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407189999972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407199999967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22407209999970.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224080199991,013.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224080299991,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408039999990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224080499991,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224080599991,002.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408069999970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408079999917.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408089999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408099999960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408109999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408119999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408129999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408139999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224081499991,007.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408159999955.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408169999960.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408179999981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408189999984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408199999990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22408209999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22409019999964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22409029999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22409039999999.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY224090499991,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22409059999983.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22409069999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22409079999964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DAY22410199999984.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DEG2105099901,076.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG680999901,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG681099901,052.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG681199901,039.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG681299901,055.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG681399901,037.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG681499901,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG681599901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG681699901,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG694599901,100.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG694699901,099.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG694799901,093.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG694899901,065.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG694999901,083.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG695099901,093.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG695199901,113.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG695299901,094.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG695399901,084.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG695499901,085.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG695599901,064.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG695699901,099.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG695799901,095.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG695899901,084.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG695999901,090.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG696099901,097.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG696199901,102.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG696299901,043.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG696399901,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG696499901,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG696599901,113.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG696699901,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG696799901,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG696899901,070.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG696999901,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG697099901,025.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG697199901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG697299901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG697599901,099.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG697699901,038.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG697799901,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG697899901,072.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE1100019990960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100029990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100039990960.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100049990957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100059990960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100069990967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100079990980.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100089990957.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100099990974.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100109990953.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100119990962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100129990965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100139990972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100149990968.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100159990965.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100169990967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100179990971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100189990979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100199990966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100209990966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100219990974.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100229990972.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100239990979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100249990970.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100259990971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100269990971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100279990965.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100289990971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100299990973.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100309990972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100319990973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100329990969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100339990970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100349990981.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100359990972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100369990973.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100379990974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100389990971.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100399990971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100409990976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100419990978.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100429990974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100439990981.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100449999967.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100459999973.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100469999977.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100479999964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100489990962.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100499990963.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100509990974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100519990984.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100529990972.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100539990981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100549990976.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100559990973.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100569990966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100579990974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100589990969.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100599990987.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100609990976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100619990974.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100629990971.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100639990976.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100649990973.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100659990971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100669990984.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100679990987.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100689990981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100699990982.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100709990979.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100719990974.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100729990991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100739990973.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100749990979.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100759990970.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100769990979.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100779990977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100789990991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100799990976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100809990973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100819990974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100829990977.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100839990978.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100849990984.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100859990974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100869990973.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100879990974.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100889990976.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100899990970.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100909990975.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100919990973.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100929990968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100939990977.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100949990986.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100959990968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100969990961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100979990962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100989990972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1100999990973.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101009990970.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101019990977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101029990983.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101039990972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101049990956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101059990952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101069990972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101079990971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101089990972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101099990976.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101109990988.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101119990972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101129990981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101139999978.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101149999996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101159999981.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101169999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101179999967.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101189999973.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101199999982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101209999961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101219999969.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101229999992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101239990979.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101249990977.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101259990974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101269999973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101279999980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101289999987.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101299999971.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101309999980.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101319999973.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101329999987.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101339999982.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101349999970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101359999977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101369999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101379999975.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101389999978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101399999963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101409999971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101419999971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101429999979.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101439999967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101449999978.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101459999979.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101469999974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101479999969.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101489999967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101499999978.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101509999976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101519999973.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101529999983.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101539999981.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101549990990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101559990974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101569990970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101579990966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101589990960.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101599990966.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101609990966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101619990979.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101629990972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101639990982.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101649990982.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101659990972.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101669990974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101679990980.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101689990975.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101699990971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101709990979.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101719990977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101729990989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101739990973.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101749990977.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101759990972.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101769990968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101779990969.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101789990980.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101799990993.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101809990967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101819990968.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101829990969.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101839990975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101849990971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101859990981.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101869990967.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101879990970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101889990975.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101899990982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101909990958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101919990967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101929990975.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101939990967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101949990978.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101959990993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101969990971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101979990967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1101989990962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102309999966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102319999971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102329999970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102339999968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102349999965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102359999959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102369999978.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102379999967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102389990965.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102399990979.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102409990962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102419990975.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102429990970.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102439990973.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102449990980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102459990966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102469990952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102479990961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102489990962.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102499990959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102509990970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102519990977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102529990975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102539990979.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102549990976.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102559990990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102569990977.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102579990982.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102589990973.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102599990969.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102609990982.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102619990979.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102629990972.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102639990980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102649990986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102659990976.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102669990980.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102679990975.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102689990983.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102699990978.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102709990971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102719990972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102729990966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102739990971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102749990970.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102759990980.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102769990973.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102779990976.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102789990983.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102799990984.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102809990974.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102819990992.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102829990979.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102839990972.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102849990974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102859990975.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102869990980.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102879990983.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102889990975.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102899990971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102909990987.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102919990971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102929990978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102939990972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102949990980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102959990979.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102969999980.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102979999971.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102989990959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102999990952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103009990971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103019990974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103029990978.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103039990974.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103049990968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103059990972.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103069990962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103079990971.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103089990977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103099990969.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103109990967.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103119990946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103129990958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103139990964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103149990972.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103159990986.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103169990973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103179990984.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103189990972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103199990976.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103209990985.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103219990960.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103229990969.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103239990975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103249990969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103259990961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103269990968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103279990970.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103289990975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103299990976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103309990978.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103319999972.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103329990968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103339990958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103349990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103359990981.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103369990971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103379990970.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103389990998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103399990973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103409990961.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103419990952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103429990976.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103439990965.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103449990973.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103459990980.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103469990996.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103479990972.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103489990962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103499990968.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103509990976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103519990967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103529990996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103539990970.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103549990972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103559990973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103569990973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103579990971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103589990993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103599990979.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103609990971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103619990969.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103629990978.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103639990969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103649990967.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103659990970.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103669990996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103679990972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103689990965.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103699990950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103709990975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103719990966.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103729990953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103739990979.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103749990962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103759990966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103769990968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103779990974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103789990971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103799990981.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103809990956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103819990958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103829990988.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103839990974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103849990970.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103859990969.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103869990993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103879990977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103889990971.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103899990985.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103909990966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103919990967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103929990975.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103939990969.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103949990968.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103959990979.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103969990963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103979990971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103989990959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1103999990959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104009990954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104019990982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104029990960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104039999972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104049999974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104059999983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104069999971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104079999965.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104089999967.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104099999974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104109999973.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104119999996.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104129990971.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104139990974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104149990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104159990974.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104169990972.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104179990968.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104189990985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104199990970.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104209990961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104219990986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104229990973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104239990971.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104249990959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104259990970.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104269990975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104279990970.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104289990975.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104299990994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104309990972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104319990971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104329990975.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104339990968.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104349990976.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104359990968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104369990964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104379990972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104389990960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104399990989.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104409990967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104419990976.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104429990971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104439990976.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104449990972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104459990976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104469990967.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104479990990.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104489990965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104499990966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104509990975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104519990990.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104529990972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104539990969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104549990969.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104559990967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104569990962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104579990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104589990970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104599990976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104609990972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104619990992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104629990961.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104639990962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104649990973.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104659990967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104669990972.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104679990967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104689990965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104699990961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104709990990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104719990968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104729990971.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104739990965.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104749990973.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104759990969.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104769990960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104779990966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104789990965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104799990988.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104809990972.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104819990965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104829990966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104839990971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104849990973.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104859990966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104869990973.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104879990976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104889990969.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104899990966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104909990993.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104919990970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104929990958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104939990962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104949990975.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1104959990967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20081226J59990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081226J79990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081226K29990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081226K59990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227A19990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227A29990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227A59990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227A69990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227B19990945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227B29990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227B39990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227B49990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227B59990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227B69990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227B79990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227B89990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227C19990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227K49990938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227K59990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227K79990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227L19990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227L29990935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227N29990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227Q29990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227Q69990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227Q79990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081227Q89990953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081228C49990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081228F199901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081228H29990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081228J299901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081228J39990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081228J59990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20090101L499901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20090101L59990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20090101L899901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6092504799901,009.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092504899901,006.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609250519990993.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092505299901,003.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609250539990990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609250549990993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092505599901,001.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092505699901,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092505799901,007.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609250589990992.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609250619990994.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092506299901,002.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609250639990992.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092506499901,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092506599901,002.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609250669990997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092506799901,003.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609250689990997.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609250719990996.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609250729990997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092507399901,004.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092701199901,000.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609270129990999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092701399901,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092701499901,005.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092701599901,002.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609270169990999.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092701799901,003.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092702299901,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092702399901,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092702499901,008.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609270259990999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010289990997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010319990995.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010329990993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010339990990.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100103499901,004.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100103599901,000.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100103699901,007.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100103799901,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100103899901,003.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100104199901,008.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010429990998.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010439990991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010449990991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100104599901,014.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010519990996.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100105299901,002.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100105399901,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010549990992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010559990996.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100105799901,003.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100106199901,010.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010629990993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100106399901,007.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100106499901,012.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100106599901,010.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010669990997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100106799901,006.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010689990988.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100107199901,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100107299901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010739990999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010749990999.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010759990992.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100107699901,006.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100108199901,012.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010829990996.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010839990995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010869990998.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100108799901,003.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100108899901,000.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010919990999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100109299901,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010939990996.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100109599901,007.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100109799901,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100109899901,002.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100110199901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610011029990995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100110399901,017.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100110499901,012.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100110599901,012.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100110699901,012.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610011079990999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100110899901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100201199901,011.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610020129990995.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100201399901,009.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100201499901,006.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100201599901,002.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100201699901,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610020179990995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100201899901,001.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100202199901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100202299901,013.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100202399901,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100202499901,008.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100202599901,014.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100202699901,006.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100202799901,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100202899901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100203199901,010.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100203299901,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100203399901,013.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100203499901,004.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610020359990997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100203699901,006.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100203799901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100203899901,006.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100204199901,008.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100204299901,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100204399901,002.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100204499901,007.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100204599901,013.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100204699901,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100204799901,011.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100205199901,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100205299901,006.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100205399901,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100205499901,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100205599901,007.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100205699901,002.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100205799901,005.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610020589990991.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610020619990993.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100206299901,000.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100206399901,008.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100206599901,010.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100206699901,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100206799901,002.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100206899901,013.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100207199901,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100207299901,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100207399901,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100207499901,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610020759990999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100207699901,008.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610020779990997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100207899901,007.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610020819990999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610020829990990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100208399901,010.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100208499901,001.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100208599901,009.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610020869990993.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100208799901,000.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100208899901,006.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100209199901,000.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610020939990996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610020949990999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100209599901,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100301199901,023.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100301299901,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610030139990989.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100301499901,000.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100301599901,007.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100301699901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610030179990996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100301899901,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610030219990996.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100302299901,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100302499901,007.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610030259990999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100302699901,022.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100302799901,043.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100302899901,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100303199901,007.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100303299901,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100303399901,002.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100303499901,021.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100303599901,025.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100303699901,026.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100303799901,013.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100303899901,001.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100304199901,016.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610030429990997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100304499901,017.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100304699901,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610030479990998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100304899901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100305199901,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100305299901,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100305499901,014.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100305599901,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100305699901,003.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100305799901,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100305899901,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610030629990994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100306399901,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100306499901,016.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100306699901,022.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100306799901,017.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100307199901,017.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100307299901,001.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100307399901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610030749990999.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100307599901,007.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100307699901,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100307799901,024.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100307899901,029.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100308299901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100308399901,020.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100308499901,006.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100308599901,020.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100308699901,026.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100308799901,008.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100308899901,022.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100309199901,004.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100309299901,021.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610030939990987.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100309599901,014.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100309699901,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100309799901,013.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610030989990998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100310199901,014.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100310299901,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610031039990998.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100401199901,006.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100401299901,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100401399901,005.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100401499901,009.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100401599901,013.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100401699901,019.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100401799901,002.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100402299901,010.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100402399901,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100402499901,006.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100402599901,003.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100402699901,007.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100403199901,015.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100403399901,000.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610040349990988.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610040359990999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100403699901,007.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100403799901,009.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100403899901,001.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100404199901,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100404299901,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100404399901,011.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100404499901,005.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100404599901,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100404699901,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100404799901,003.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610040489990991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100405199901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610040529990995.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100405499901,015.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100405599901,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100405699901,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100405799901,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610040589990996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610040619990993.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100406299901,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100406399901,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100406499901,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6110416399901,002.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN611041959990999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6110513899901,001.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6110816699901,008.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6110905499901,008.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6110911499901,013.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN611091359990989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6110918699901,006.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6110918799901,006.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111001399901,009.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111001499901,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111002299901,014.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111002699901,002.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111003299901,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111005499901,004.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111101499901,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN611110179990996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN611110219990999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111104699901,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111105599901,001.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111201199901,003.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111201699901,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111202799901,002.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111203399901,007.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111203599901,011.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111203699901,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111203899901,007.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111204499901,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111206299901,002.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6111206499901,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN611130129990992.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN611130159990993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5408462599901,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5408462699901,002.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5408462799901,005.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5408462899901,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5408462999901,015.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5408463099901,021.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5408463199901,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540846329990998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5409463399901,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5409463499901,019.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540946359990998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540946369990994.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5409463799901,001.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5409463899901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5409463999901,010.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5409464099901,018.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5409464199901,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5409464299901,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5409464399901,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5409464499901,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5410464599901,018.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5410464699901,017.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5410464799901,006.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5410464899901,021.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5410464999901,016.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5410465099901,025.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5410465199901,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5410465299901,004.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5410465399901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5410465499901,020.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5410465599901,017.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5410465699901,008.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5416470899901,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5416470999901,019.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5416471099901,021.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5416471199901,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5416471299901,026.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64790299901,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64790399901,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64790499901,006.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64790599901,024.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64790699901,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64790799901,015.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64790899901,021.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64790999901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64791099901,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6479119990997.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64800199901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64800299901,024.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64800399901,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64800499901,008.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64840199901,013.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64840299901,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6484039990995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64840499901,003.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64840599901,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64840699901,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64840799901,028.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64840899901,021.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64840999901,002.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64841099901,004.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64841199901,016.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64841299901,017.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64850199901,009.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64850299901,009.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6485039990999.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64850499901,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64850599901,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64850699901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64850799901,008.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64850899901,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64850999901,018.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64851099901,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64851199901,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64860199901,006.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64860299901,002.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6486039990998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64860499901,020.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64860599901,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64860699901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64860799901,026.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64860899901,011.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64860999901,027.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64861099901,015.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6486119990998.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64861299901,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64870199901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64870299901,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6487039990997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64870499901,022.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64870599901,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64870699901,000.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64870799901,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64870899901,010.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64870999901,021.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64871099901,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64871199901,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64871299901,027.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64880199901,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64880299901,007.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64880399901,005.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64880499901,018.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64880599901,009.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64880699901,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64880799901,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64880899901,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64880999901,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64881099901,004.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64881199901,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64890199901,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6489029990995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64890399901,027.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64890499901,005.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64890599901,021.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64890699901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64890799901,021.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64890899901,016.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64890999901,023.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64891099901,028.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64891199901,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64900199901,010.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64900299901,024.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6490039990997.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64900499901,007.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64900599901,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64900699901,003.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64900799901,020.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64900899901,019.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64900999901,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64901099901,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64901199901,001.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64901299901,005.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64910199901,012.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64910299901,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64910399901,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64910499901,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64910599901,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64910699901,007.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64910799901,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6491089990995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64910999901,000.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64911099901,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64911199901,010.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64911299901,020.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64920199901,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64920299901,016.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64920399901,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64920499901,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64920599901,016.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64920699901,015.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64920799901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64920899901,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64920999901,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64921099901,027.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64921199901,028.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64921299901,010.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6493019990996.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64930299901,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64930399901,006.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64930499901,027.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64930599901,025.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64930699901,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6493079990998.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64930899901,005.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64930999901,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64931099901,013.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64931199901,026.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64931299901,014.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64940199901,004.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64940299901,012.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64940399901,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64940499901,002.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64940599901,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64940699901,007.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64940799901,003.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64940899901,012.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6494099990991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64941099901,000.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64941199901,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64941299901,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64950199901,025.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64950299901,020.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6495039990997.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64950499901,008.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64950599901,010.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64950699901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64950799901,019.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64950899901,005.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64950999901,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64951099901,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6495119990995.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64951299901,003.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64960199901,008.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64960299901,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6496039990996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64960499901,004.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64960599901,010.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64960699901,007.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64960799901,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6496089990998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64960999901,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64961099901,021.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64961199901,019.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64961299901,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64970199901,010.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64970299901,020.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64970399901,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64970499901,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64970599901,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64970699901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64970799901,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64970899901,023.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64970999901,023.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64971099901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64971199901,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64980199901,022.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64980299901,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64980399901,002.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64980499901,000.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64980599901,013.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64980699901,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64980799901,025.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64980899901,008.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64980999901,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64981099901,023.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64981199901,026.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64981299901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64990199901,023.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64990299901,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64990399901,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64990499901,006.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64990599901,017.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64990699901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64990799901,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64990899901,018.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64990999901,014.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64991099901,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA64991199901,023.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65000199901,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65000299901,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65000399901,022.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65000499901,020.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65000599901,012.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65000699901,023.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65000799901,019.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65000899901,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65000999901,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65001099901,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65001199901,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6501019990999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65010299901,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65010399901,024.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65010499901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65010599901,002.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65010699901,002.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65010799901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65010899901,021.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65010999901,020.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65011099901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65011199901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65011299901,021.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65020199901,004.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65020299901,004.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65020399901,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65020499901,017.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65020599901,011.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65020699901,020.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65020799901,007.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65020899901,005.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65020999901,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65021099901,020.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6503019990996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65030299901,007.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65030399901,004.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65030499901,006.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65030599901,000.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65030699901,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6503079990996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65030899901,011.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65030999901,011.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65031099901,003.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65031199901,010.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65031299901,004.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65040199901,020.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6504029990999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65040399901,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6504049990999.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65040599901,010.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65040699901,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65040799901,005.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65040899901,019.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65040999901,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65041099901,020.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65041199901,009.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65041299901,017.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65050199901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65050299901,006.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65050399901,000.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65050499901,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65050599901,002.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65050699901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6505079990997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6505089990998.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65050999901,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65051099901,022.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65060199901,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65060299901,010.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6506039990984.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65060499901,003.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65060599901,001.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65060699901,003.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65060799901,011.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65060899901,006.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65060999901,008.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65061099901,003.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65061199901,010.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65061299901,021.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6507089990998.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65070999901,010.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65071099901,000.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65071199901,002.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6507129990998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65080199901,002.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65080299901,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65080399901,000.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65080499901,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65080599901,017.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6508069990999.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65080799901,004.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65080899901,007.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65080999901,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65081099901,009.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65081199901,001.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65081299901,008.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65090199901,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65090299901,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65090399901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65090499901,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6509059990998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65090699901,009.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65090799901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65090899901,002.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65090999901,018.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65091099901,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65091199901,003.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65091299901,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65100199901,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65100299901,008.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65100399901,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65100499901,009.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65100599901,003.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65100699901,003.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65100799901,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA65100899901,003.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN3799901,027.4Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN3899901,035.8Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN3999901,047.0Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN4099901,044.2Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN4199901,007.5Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN4299901,041.3Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN4399901,031.7Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN4499901,016.9Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN4599901,031.5Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN4699901,050.1Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN4799901,032.2Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN4899901,030.9Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN4999901,034.5Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN5099901,050.7Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN5199901,061.7Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN5299901,023.5Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN5399901,030.2Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN549990990.0Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN5599901,020.2Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN5699901,034.1Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN5799901,049.1Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN5899901,039.9Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN5999901,015.2Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN6099901,014.6Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN6199901,044.1Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN6299901,056.9Brinks London07 Nov 2012
INN6399901,024.2Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN6499901,053.2Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN659990975.9Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN6699901,044.5Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN6799901,061.0Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN6899901,037.2Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN6999901,015.2Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN7099901,032.8Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN7199901,049.0Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INN7299901,022.3Brinks London03 Oct 2012
INNA14599901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA14699901,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA14799901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA14899901,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA1499990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA1509990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA15199901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA15299901,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA15399901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA15499901,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA15599901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA15699901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA1579990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA15899901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA15999901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA16099901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA16199901,060.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA16299901,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA16399901,043.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA16499901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA16599901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA16699901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA16799901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA16899901,040.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA16999901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA17099901,044.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA17199901,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA17299901,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA17399901,069.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA17499901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA17599901,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA17699901,073.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA17799901,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA17899901,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA17999901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA18099901,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0503706019999924.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0503706029999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0503706039999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0503706049999904.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0503706059999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0503706069999896.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0503908019999938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0503908029999840.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05039080399991,036.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0503908049999921.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05039080599991,011.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0503908069999915.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504001019999808.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504001029999896.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504001039999889.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504002019999845.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504002029999968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504002039999958.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504002049999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504002059999956.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504002069999994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504002079999954.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504003019999813.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504003029999982.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05040030399991,030.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504003049999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504003059999966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504003069999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504003079999991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05040040199991,016.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05040040299991,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504004039999996.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504004049999907.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504004059999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504004069999957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504004079999833.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504505019999854.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504505029999950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504505039999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504505049999928.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504505059999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504505069999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05045050799991,034.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504506019999839.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504506029999974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504506039999957.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504506049999987.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05045060599991,022.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504506069999881.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504506079999995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504507019999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504507029999978.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504507039999972.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504507049999928.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504507059999873.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504507069999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504507079999980.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504508019999972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504508029999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504508039999961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504508049999964.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504508059999959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504508069999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504508079999877.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504608049999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504608059999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504608069999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504608079999856.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504701019999969.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504701029999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504701039999966.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504701049999971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504701059999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504701069999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504701079999885.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05047020199991,051.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504702029999963.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504702039999972.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504702049999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504702059999930.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504702069999877.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504702079999897.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504703019999957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504703029999942.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504703039999911.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504704049999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504704059999966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05047060199991,009.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504706029999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504706049999975.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504706069999965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504706079999987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05047070199991,030.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504707029999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504707039999984.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0504707049999993.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05047070599991,001.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505005019999990.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505005029999969.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505005039999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505005049999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505005059999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505005069999936.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505005079999906.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505006019999958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505006029999972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505006039999967.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505301019999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505301029999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505301039999960.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505301049999964.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505301059999972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505301069999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505301079999995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505302019999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505302029999916.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505302039999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505302049999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505302059999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505302069999985.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505302079999942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505303019999968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505303029999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505303039999992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505303049999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505303059999954.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505303069999966.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505303079999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505304019999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505304029999989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505304039999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505304049999974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505304059999965.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05053040699991,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05053040799991,041.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505305019999994.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505305029999976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05053050399991,032.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505305049999992.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05053050599991,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05053050699991,009.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05053050799991,008.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505306019999888.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05053060299991,029.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505306039999984.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505306049999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505306059999926.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505306069999988.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505306079999957.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505307019999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505307029999990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05053070399991,034.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505307049999951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505307059999968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505307069999975.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05053070799991,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505308019999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505308029999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505308039999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505308049999987.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505308059999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505401019999957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505401029999968.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505401039999986.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05054010499991,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505401059999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05054010699991,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505402019999902.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505402029999995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505402039999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505402049999935.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505402059999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505402069999940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505402079999929.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505403029999958.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505403039999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505403049999981.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505403059999951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505403069999957.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505403079999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505404019999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505404029999970.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505404039999974.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505404049999996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505404059999972.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05054040699991,016.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05054040799991,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505405019999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505405029999959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505405039999967.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505405049999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505405059999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505405069999954.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505405079999966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505406019999997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505406029999999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505406039999988.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505406049999984.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505406059999982.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505406069999978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505406079999979.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05054070199991,078.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505407029999917.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05054070399991,011.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505407049999988.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05054070599991,002.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05054070699991,023.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05054070799991,012.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505408019999968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505408029999987.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05054080399991,007.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505408049999990.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505408059999993.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505408069999971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505408079999981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05055020799991,052.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505505019999974.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505505029999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505505039999968.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505505049999971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05055050599991,001.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505505069999991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505505079999970.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505506019999983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505506029999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505506039999979.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05055060499991,014.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505506059999984.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505506069999996.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05055060799991,059.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05055070199991,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505507029999999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505507039999993.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505507049999957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05055070599991,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505507069999998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505507079999989.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05055080199991,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505508029999990.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05055080399991,003.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505508049999960.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505508059999999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505508069999974.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505508079999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505605019999995.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505605029999988.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505605039999924.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505605049999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505605059999983.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505605069999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505605079999950.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505606019999999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505606029999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505606039999977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505606049999931.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505606059999936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505606069999932.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505606079999973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505607019999980.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505607029999989.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505607039999967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05056070499991,006.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05056070599991,062.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505607069999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505607079999999.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505608019999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05056080299991,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05056080399991,019.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505608049999967.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0505608059999958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05056080699991,001.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05056080799991,010.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506206019999988.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05062060299991,007.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506206039999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506206049999959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506206059999901.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506206069999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506206079999987.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506207019999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506207029999964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506207039999971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506207049999927.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05062070599991,003.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506207069999990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05062070799991,031.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506208019999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506208029999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506208039999998.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506208049999974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506208059999949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506208069999987.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506208079999999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506301019999979.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506301029999972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506301039999962.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05063010499991,003.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506301059999980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05063010699991,043.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05063010799991,017.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05063060199991,021.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506306029999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05063060399991,034.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05063060499991,025.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05063060599991,034.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05063060699991,007.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05063060799991,037.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506307019999987.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506307029999982.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506307039999972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506307049999961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506307059999978.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506307069999989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506307079999981.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05063080199991,008.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506308029999998.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506308039999979.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506308049999996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05063080599991,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05063080699991,006.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05063080799991,029.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05064010199991,040.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506401029999955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506401039999988.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506401049999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05064010599991,026.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05064010699991,013.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05064010799991,050.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506406019999979.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506406029999980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506406039999987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506406049999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05064060599991,003.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506406069999963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506406079999963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05064070199991,005.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05064070299991,010.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05064070399991,016.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05064070499991,030.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506407059999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506407069999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05064070799991,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506408019999994.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506408029999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506408039999983.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05064080499991,045.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506408059999971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506408069999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506408079999989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506501019999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506501029999993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506501039999974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05065010499991,000.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506501059999984.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506501069999955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506501079999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506508019999974.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05065080299991,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05065080399991,023.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05065080499991,017.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05065080599991,001.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05065080699991,024.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05065080799991,002.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05066010199991,007.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506601029999998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506601039999985.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05066010499991,021.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506601059999996.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05066010699991,003.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506601079999963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506902019999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506902029999998.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069020399991,048.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069020499991,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069020599991,001.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506902069999971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506902079999967.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506903019999975.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506903029999977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506903039999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506903049999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069030599991,010.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069030699991,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069030799991,052.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069040199991,046.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069040299991,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506904039999988.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506904049999917.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069040599991,079.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506904069999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069040799991,016.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069050199991,001.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069050299991,032.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506905039999914.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506905049999980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506905059999979.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506905069999980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506905079999992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0506906019999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069060399991,012.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069060499991,007.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069060599991,031.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069060699991,018.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069060799991,063.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05069080799991,033.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070010199991,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507001029999935.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070010399991,044.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507001049999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070010599991,036.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070010699991,021.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070010799991,069.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507002019999918.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507002029999983.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507002049999989.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070020599991,065.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070020699991,029.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070020799991,054.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070030199991,086.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070030299991,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070030399991,006.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070030499991,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507003059999989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070030699991,003.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507003079999997.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070040199991,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070040299991,034.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070040399991,037.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070040499991,034.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070040599991,037.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507004069999998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070040799991,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070080199991,051.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070080299991,038.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507008039999926.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507008049999959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507008059999977.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070080699991,042.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05070080799991,029.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507201019999985.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072010299991,001.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072010399991,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507201049999967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507201059999998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507201069999985.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507201079999990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072050199991,013.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507205029999977.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507205039999975.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072050499991,009.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507205059999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072050699991,012.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072050799991,036.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072060199991,015.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507206029999980.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507206039999998.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507206049999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072060599991,009.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507206069999999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072060799991,051.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507207019999982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507207029999981.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507207039999981.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507207049999983.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507207059999980.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507207069999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072070799991,011.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072080199991,048.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072080299991,046.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072080399991,031.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072080499991,055.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072080599991,021.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072080699991,058.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05072080799991,031.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507301019999969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073010299991,031.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073010399991,010.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507301049999963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073010599991,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073010699991,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073010799991,028.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073020199991,014.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073020299991,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507302039999968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507302049999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073020599991,012.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073020699991,024.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073020799991,036.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507303019999981.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507303029999977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507303039999997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507303049999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507303059999971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073030699991,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073030799991,032.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507304019999977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073040299991,023.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073040399991,028.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073040499991,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073050199991,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073050299991,047.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073050399991,042.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073050499991,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073050599991,020.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073050699991,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073050799991,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073060199991,055.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073060299991,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073060399991,042.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507306049999986.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507306059999994.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507306069999987.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073060799991,005.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507307019999991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073070299991,035.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507307039999982.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073070499991,014.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073070599991,026.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507307069999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073070799991,036.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507308019999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073080299991,030.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073080399991,047.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507308049999997.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073080599991,036.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507308069999997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05073080799991,043.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507401019999964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507401029999982.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507401039999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507401049999979.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507401059999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507401069999993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507401079999994.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507402019999962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507402029999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507402039999980.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507402049999999.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074020599991,002.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507402069999984.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074020799991,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074040199991,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074040299991,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507404039999973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074040499991,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074040599991,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074040699991,001.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507404079999998.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074070799991,018.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074080199991,043.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074080299991,029.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074080399991,008.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074080499991,048.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507408059999994.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074080699991,033.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05074080799991,056.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075010199991,019.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507501029999997.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075010399991,054.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075010499991,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075010599991,013.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075010699991,022.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507501079999997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075020199991,054.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075020299991,063.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075020399991,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075020499991,041.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075020599991,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075020699991,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507502079999988.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075030199991,000.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075030299991,016.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075050199991,025.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075050299991,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075050399991,048.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075050499991,057.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507505059999991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075050699991,033.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075050799991,020.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075060199991,027.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075060299991,036.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075060399991,048.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075060499991,035.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075060599991,078.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075060699991,059.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075060799991,026.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075070199991,031.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075070299991,025.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075070399991,029.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075070499991,034.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075070599991,035.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075070699991,043.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075070799991,031.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075080199991,047.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075080299991,028.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507508039999984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075080499991,019.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075080599991,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507508069999990.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05075080799991,025.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076010199991,008.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076010299991,011.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507601039999922.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507601049999999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076010599991,045.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507601069999980.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076010799991,082.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076020199991,022.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076020299991,013.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076020399991,058.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507602049999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076020599991,041.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076020699991,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076020799991,006.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507603019999987.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507603029999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076030399991,006.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076030499991,051.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076030599991,066.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076030699991,046.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076030799991,045.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076040199991,041.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076040299991,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507604039999956.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076040499991,009.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076040599991,011.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507604069999986.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076040799991,022.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076050199991,067.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076050299991,081.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076050399991,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076050499991,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076050599991,016.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076050699991,062.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076050799991,078.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076060199991,051.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076060299991,045.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076060399991,010.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076060499991,038.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507606059999987.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076060699991,066.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076060799991,074.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076070199991,038.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076070299991,039.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076070399991,065.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076070499991,075.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076070599991,037.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076070699991,043.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076070799991,037.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076080199991,014.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076080299991,046.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076080399991,033.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076080499991,044.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076080599991,040.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076080699991,028.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05076080799991,049.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077010199991,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507701029999999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077010399991,060.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077010499991,057.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077010599991,062.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077010699991,036.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077010799991,013.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077020199991,011.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077020299991,023.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077020399991,046.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077020499991,052.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507702059999986.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077020699991,013.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077020799991,034.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077030199991,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077030299991,036.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077030399991,067.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077030499991,025.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077030599991,036.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077030699991,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507703079999985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077040199991,071.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077040299991,042.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507704039999975.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077040499991,018.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077040599991,010.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077040699991,050.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077040799991,026.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077050199991,051.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507705029999994.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077050399991,022.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077050499991,007.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077050599991,067.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507705069999999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507705079999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077060199991,045.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077060299991,057.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077060399991,033.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077060499991,026.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077060599991,041.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077060699991,026.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077060799991,080.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077070199991,060.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077070299991,049.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077070399991,040.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077070499991,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077070599991,078.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077070699991,054.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077070799991,039.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077080199991,011.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077080299991,052.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077080399991,054.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077080499991,063.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077080599991,047.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507708069999993.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05077080799991,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079010199991,064.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079010299991,070.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079010399991,071.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079010499991,030.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079010599991,026.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079010699991,044.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079010799991,042.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079020199991,039.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079020299991,032.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079020399991,039.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079020499991,010.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079020599991,002.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507902069999993.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079020799991,031.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079030199991,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079030299991,024.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507903039999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0507903049999957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079030599991,026.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079030699991,021.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079030799991,000.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079040199991,077.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079040299991,063.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079040399991,040.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079040499991,063.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079040599991,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079040699991,044.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079040799991,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079050199991,031.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079050299991,047.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079050399991,057.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079050499991,034.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079050599991,025.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079050699991,082.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079060199991,037.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079060299991,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079060399991,052.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079060499991,023.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079060599991,057.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079060699991,021.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079070199991,042.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079070299991,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079070399991,058.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079070499991,048.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079070599991,026.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079070699991,025.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079070799991,068.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079080199991,025.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079080299991,023.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079080399991,021.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079080499991,021.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079080599991,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079080699991,043.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY05079080799991,046.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600404019999916.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600404029999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600404039999935.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600404049999950.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600404059999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600404069999907.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600404079999969.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600405019999976.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600405029999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600405039999973.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600405049999933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600405059999984.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600405069999907.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600405079999903.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600406019999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600406029999959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600406039999981.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600406049999962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600406059999982.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600406069999965.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600406079999985.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600407019999996.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600407029999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06004070399991,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600407049999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600407059999973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600407069999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600407079999954.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600408019999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600408029999973.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600408039999975.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600408049999986.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600408059999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600408069999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600408079999909.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600501019999930.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600501029999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600501039999964.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600501049999976.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600501059999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600501069999971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600501079999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600502019999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600502029999929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600502039999982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005020499991,033.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600502059999972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600502069999993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600502079999923.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600503019999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600503029999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600503039999891.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005030499991,008.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600503059999969.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600503069999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005030799991,029.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600504019999989.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600504029999991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600504039999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600504049999988.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600504059999974.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600504069999997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005040799991,058.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005050199991,021.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005050299991,028.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600505039999992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005050499991,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005050599991,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005050699991,007.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005050799991,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005060199991,090.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005060299991,040.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600506039999972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005060499991,002.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005060599991,050.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005060699991,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005070199991,015.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005070299991,039.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005070399991,058.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005070499991,057.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005070599991,021.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005070699991,023.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005070799991,034.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005080199991,029.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005080299991,056.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005080399991,063.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005080499991,037.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005080599991,055.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06005080699991,028.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600508079999966.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006010199991,015.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006010299991,038.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006010399991,054.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006010499991,035.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006010599991,027.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006010699991,032.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006010799991,035.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006020199991,041.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006020299991,041.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006020399991,036.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006020499991,020.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006020599991,037.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006020699991,041.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006020799991,028.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006030199991,021.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006030299991,046.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600603039999975.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006030499991,028.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006030599991,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006030699991,034.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006030799991,025.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006040199991,035.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006040299991,033.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006040399991,016.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006040499991,035.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006040599991,047.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006040699991,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006040799991,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600605019999940.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600605029999955.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600605039999907.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600605049999884.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600605059999970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600605069999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006050799991,005.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600606019999960.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006060299991,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600606039999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600606049999987.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600606059999986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06006060699991,031.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600606079999988.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600607019999981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600607029999999.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600607039999997.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600607049999980.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600607059999963.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600607069999951.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600607079999967.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600608019999966.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600608029999957.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600608039999986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600608049999970.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600608059999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600608069999969.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600608079999997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600701019999995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007010299991,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007010399991,016.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600701049999975.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600701059999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600701069999919.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600701079999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600702019999997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007020299991,016.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600702039999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600702049999980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007020599991,022.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600702069999913.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600702079999909.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600703019999905.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600703029999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600703039999967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600703049999971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600703059999956.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007030699991,015.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600703079999966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600704019999988.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600704029999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600704039999938.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600704049999956.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600704059999927.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600704069999921.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600704079999887.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007050199991,020.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007050299991,036.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007050399991,065.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007050499991,040.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007050599991,019.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007050699991,028.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007050799991,027.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007060199991,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007060299991,045.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007060399991,007.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007060499991,039.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007060599991,036.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007060699991,066.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007060799991,030.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600707019999984.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007070299991,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007070399991,002.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007070499991,030.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007070599991,029.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007080199991,008.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007080299991,056.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007080399991,069.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007080499991,050.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007080599991,023.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007080699991,023.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06007080799991,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600801019999983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600801029999972.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06008010399991,058.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600801049999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06008010599991,028.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06008010699991,035.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06008010799991,008.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600802019999963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600802029999984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600802039999998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600802049999996.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06008020599991,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06008020699991,036.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600802079999993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600803019999976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600803029999963.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600803039999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600803049999986.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600803059999968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600803069999919.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600803079999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600804019999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600804029999970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600804039999968.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600804049999985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600804059999958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600804069999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600804079999951.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600805019999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600805029999992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600805039999997.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06008050499991,013.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600805059999988.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600805069999991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600806019999974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600806029999972.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600806039999992.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600806049999949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600806059999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600806069999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06008060799991,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600807019999987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600807029999960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600807039999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600807049999994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600807059999955.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600807069999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600807079999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06008080199991,008.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600808029999992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600808039999993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600808049999976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600808059999999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600808069999973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06008080799991,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009010199991,056.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600901029999958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009010399991,074.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600901049999916.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600901059999977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600901069999933.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600901079999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600902019999977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600902029999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009020399991,020.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009020499991,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600902059999979.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600902069999928.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600902079999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600903019999973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600903029999965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600903039999975.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600903049999972.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009030599991,014.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600903069999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600903079999985.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600904019999971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009040299991,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600904039999963.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009040499991,034.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600904059999982.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600904069999997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600904079999978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009050199991,020.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009050299991,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009050399991,037.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009050499991,037.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009050599991,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009050699991,019.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600905079999986.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009060199991,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009060299991,007.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600906039999990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600906049999991.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009060599991,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0600906069999971.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009060799991,053.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009070199991,020.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009070299991,062.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009070399991,049.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009070499991,054.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009070599991,069.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009070699991,048.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009070799991,001.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009080199991,037.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009080299991,025.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009080399991,033.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009080499991,042.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009080599991,024.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009080699991,028.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06009080799991,027.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010010199991,008.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010010299991,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010010399991,033.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010010499991,058.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010010599991,026.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601001069999988.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010010799991,034.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010020199991,022.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010020299991,031.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010020399991,050.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010020499991,059.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010020599991,030.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010020699991,028.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010020799991,038.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010030199991,034.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010030299991,040.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010030399991,049.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010030499991,010.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010030599991,027.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010030699991,078.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601003079999986.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010040199991,009.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010040299991,030.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010040399991,033.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010040499991,057.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601004059999971.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010040699991,031.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010040799991,027.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010050199991,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010050299991,059.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010050399991,065.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010050499991,036.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010050599991,027.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010050699991,026.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010050799991,041.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601006019999911.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601006029999991.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601006039999902.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601006049999963.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010060599991,007.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601006069999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601006079999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601007019999996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601007029999979.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601007039999967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601007049999998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601007059999960.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601007069999961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010070799991,062.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601008019999983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010080299991,063.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601008039999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010080499991,045.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010080599991,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06010080699991,010.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601008079999957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601101019999983.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601101029999979.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601101039999969.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601101049999970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601101059999964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601101069999969.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601101079999974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011020199991,035.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601102029999987.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601102039999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601102049999973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601102059999990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601102069999968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601102079999981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601103019999995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601103029999962.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011030399991,020.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601103049999989.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601103059999998.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011030699991,000.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011030799991,037.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011040199991,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601104029999975.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601104039999989.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011040499991,029.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011040599991,025.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601104069999999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601104079999988.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601105019999972.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601105029999988.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011050399991,006.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601105049999994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601105059999998.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601105069999989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601105079999973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601106019999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601106029999987.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601106039999980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601106049999996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601106059999997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601106069999980.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011060799991,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601107019999966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011070299991,031.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011070399991,072.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011070499991,041.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011070599991,005.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011070699991,068.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011070799991,059.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011080199991,057.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601108029999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011080399991,028.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601108049999989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011080599991,055.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011080699991,061.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06011080799991,020.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601201019999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012010299991,017.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012010399991,011.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012010499991,057.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601201059999999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012010699991,075.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012010799991,024.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012020199991,007.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601202029999965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601202039999999.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601202049999969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012020599991,019.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601202069999994.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601202079999972.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012030199991,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012030299991,006.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012030399991,030.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012030499991,016.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012030599991,008.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012030699991,025.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601203079999996.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012040199991,053.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601204029999999.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012040399991,038.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012040499991,032.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012040599991,020.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012040699991,068.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012040799991,076.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601205019999999.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012050299991,000.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601205039999986.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601205049999993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012050599991,026.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012050699991,039.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012050799991,042.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012060199991,038.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012060299991,043.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601206039999976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601206049999968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012060599991,046.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012060699991,011.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012060799991,019.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012070199991,047.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012070299991,052.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012070399991,048.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601207049999978.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012070599991,024.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012070699991,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06012070799991,029.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601208019999971.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601208029999959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601208039999947.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601208049999982.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601208059999996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601208069999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601208079999961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601301019999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601301029999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601301039999979.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013010499991,051.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601301059999985.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601301069999982.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013010799991,075.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013020199991,009.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013020299991,002.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601302039999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601302049999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601302059999970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601302069999974.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601302079999976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013030199991,007.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601303029999980.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601303039999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601303049999995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601303059999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601303069999968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013030799991,001.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601304019999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013040299991,023.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601304039999985.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601304049999987.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013040599991,085.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601304069999989.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013040799991,029.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601305019999928.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601305029999971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601305039999982.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601305049999987.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601305059999970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013050699991,001.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013050799991,006.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601306019999959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601306029999970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013060399991,034.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013060499991,025.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013060599991,013.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601306069999987.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06013060799991,029.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601307019999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601307029999976.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601307039999998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601307049999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601307059999984.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601307069999977.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601307079999994.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601308019999986.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601308029999956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601308039999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601308049999981.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601308059999982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601308069999971.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601308079999973.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014010199991,001.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601401029999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601401039999962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601401049999980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601401059999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014010699991,009.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601401079999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601402019999972.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601402029999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601402039999995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601402049999974.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601402059999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014020699991,001.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014020799991,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014030199991,035.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601403029999988.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014030399991,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014030499991,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014030599991,026.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014030699991,001.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601403079999998.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014050199991,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014050299991,028.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014050399991,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014050499991,048.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601405059999995.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014050699991,001.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014050799991,046.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601406019999988.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014060299991,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601406039999999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601406049999980.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014060599991,011.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601406069999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014070199991,012.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014070299991,019.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601407039999994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014070499991,052.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014070599991,018.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014070699991,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601407079999986.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601408019999976.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014080299991,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601408039999960.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601408049999989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014080599991,027.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06014080699991,046.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601408079999999.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015010199991,058.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015010299991,055.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015010399991,060.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015010499991,036.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601501059999982.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015010699991,026.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601501079999996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015020199991,065.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015020299991,069.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015020399991,046.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015020499991,047.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015020599991,042.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015020699991,043.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015020799991,029.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601503019999995.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601503029999999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601503039999964.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015030499991,015.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015030599991,029.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015030699991,011.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601503079999927.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015040199991,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601504029999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015040499991,006.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015040599991,045.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015040699991,038.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015040799991,021.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015050199991,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015050299991,034.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015050399991,044.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601505049999966.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601505059999989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601505069999989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015050799991,006.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015060199991,045.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015060299991,003.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601506039999994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015060499991,027.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015060599991,007.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015060699991,040.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601506079999977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015070199991,044.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015070299991,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015070399991,042.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015070499991,055.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015070599991,051.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015070699991,039.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015070799991,048.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015080199991,054.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015080299991,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601508039999998.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015080499991,058.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015080599991,046.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06015080699991,071.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601607019999974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06016070299991,030.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06016070399991,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0601607049999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06016070599991,000.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06016070699991,024.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06016070799991,017.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103030199991,080.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103030299991,056.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103030399991,063.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103030499991,069.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103030599991,070.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103030699991,079.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103030799991,046.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103040199991,053.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103040299991,031.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103040399991,053.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103040499991,025.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103040599991,053.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103040699991,061.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103040799991,047.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103050199991,052.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103050299991,034.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103050399991,021.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103050499991,047.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103050599991,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103050699991,038.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103050799991,051.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103060199991,002.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0610306029999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103060399991,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0610306049999991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103060599991,001.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103060699991,020.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0610306079999997.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06103070199991,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104060199991,081.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104060299991,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104060399991,087.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104060499991,041.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104060599991,007.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104060699991,037.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104060799991,058.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104070199991,058.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104070299991,065.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104070399991,085.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104070499991,038.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104070599991,070.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104070699991,043.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104070799991,045.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104080199991,052.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104080299991,019.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104080399991,065.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104080499991,020.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104080599991,059.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104080699991,028.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06104080799991,020.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105010199991,067.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105010299991,085.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105010399991,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105010499991,053.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105010599991,076.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105010699991,074.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105010799991,015.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105020199991,062.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105020299991,056.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105020399991,047.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105020499991,044.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105020599991,007.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0610502069999990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105030199991,029.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105030299991,030.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105030399991,046.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105030499991,050.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105030599991,052.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105030699991,038.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105030799991,025.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105040199991,077.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105040299991,052.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105040399991,059.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0610504059999982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105040699991,083.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105040799991,066.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105050199991,052.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105050299991,047.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105050399991,067.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105050499991,030.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105050599991,053.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105050699991,076.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105050799991,005.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105060199991,086.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105060299991,071.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105060399991,043.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105060499991,056.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105060599991,046.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105060699991,063.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105060799991,089.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105070199991,076.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105070299991,076.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105070399991,050.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105070499991,050.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105070599991,065.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105070699991,091.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105080199991,091.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105080299991,070.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105080399991,037.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105080499991,056.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105080599991,074.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105080699991,033.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06105080799991,031.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106040699991,041.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106040799991,060.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106050199991,055.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106050299991,041.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106050399991,030.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0610605049999998.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106050599991,022.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106050699991,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106050799991,033.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106060199991,037.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106060299991,043.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106060399991,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106060499991,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106060599991,028.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106060699991,041.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106060799991,058.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106070199991,015.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106070299991,061.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106070399991,033.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106070499991,044.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106070599991,043.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106070699991,035.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106070799991,060.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106080199991,024.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0610608029999992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106080399991,004.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106080499991,004.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106080599991,039.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106080699991,049.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06106080799991,063.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107010199991,003.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107010299991,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107010399991,039.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107010499991,034.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107010599991,015.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107010699991,038.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107010799991,034.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107020199991,040.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY0610702029999976.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107020399991,065.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107020499991,074.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107020599991,058.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107020699991,080.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107020799991,092.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107030199991,084.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107030299991,042.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107030399991,025.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107030499991,054.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107030599991,004.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107030699991,034.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY06107030799991,043.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9015020399991,038.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9015020499991,048.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9015020599991,069.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9036050199991,022.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9036060299991,061.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9036060399991,036.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9036060499991,075.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9036060599991,081.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9036060699991,069.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9036060799991,066.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9036070199991,037.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9036080299991,039.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9036080399991,061.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9036080499991,058.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY903608059999996.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY903608069999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY903608079999997.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046010199991,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046010299991,049.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046010399991,053.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046010499991,057.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046010599991,053.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046010699991,073.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046010799991,030.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046020199991,037.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046020299991,087.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046020499991,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046020599991,056.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046020699991,056.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046020799991,037.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046030199991,060.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046030299991,031.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046030399991,075.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046030499991,023.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046030599991,045.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046030699991,042.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046030799991,034.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046040199991,050.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046040299991,066.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046040399991,026.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046040499991,025.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046040599991,030.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046040699991,045.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046040799991,067.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046050199991,059.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046050299991,054.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046050399991,044.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046050499991,063.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046050599991,027.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046050699991,072.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046050799991,087.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046060199991,041.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY904606029999996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046060399991,029.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046060499991,051.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046060599991,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046060699991,028.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046060799991,029.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046070199991,049.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046070299991,050.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046070399991,052.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046070499991,054.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046070599991,078.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046070699991,034.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046070799991,049.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046080199991,009.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046080299991,048.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046080399991,003.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY904608049999977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046080599991,007.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046080699991,020.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9046080799991,064.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048010199991,036.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048010299991,038.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048010399991,088.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048010499991,069.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048010599991,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048010699991,064.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048010799991,036.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048020199991,045.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048020299991,041.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048020399991,026.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048020499991,074.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048020599991,062.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048020699991,053.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048020799991,030.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048030199991,075.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048030299991,078.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048030399991,062.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048030499991,038.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048030599991,036.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048030699991,054.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048030799991,030.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048040199991,038.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048040299991,077.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048040399991,054.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048040499991,081.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048040599991,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048040699991,051.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY904804079999998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048050199991,047.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048050299991,052.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048050399991,024.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048050499991,080.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048050599991,050.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048050699991,036.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048050799991,031.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048060199991,079.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048060299991,044.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048060399991,039.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048060599991,057.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048060699991,056.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048060799991,093.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048070199991,041.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048070299991,070.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048070399991,052.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048070499991,056.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048070599991,025.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048070699991,036.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048070799991,065.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048080199991,008.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048080299991,050.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048080399991,046.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048080499991,064.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048080599991,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048080699991,040.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9048080799991,031.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049010199991,029.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049010299991,059.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049010399991,052.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049010499991,073.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049010599991,005.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049010699991,038.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049010799991,059.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049020199991,027.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049020299991,047.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049020399991,061.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049020499991,091.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049020599991,013.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049020699991,057.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049020799991,038.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049070199991,037.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049070299991,038.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049070399991,020.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049070499991,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049070599991,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049070699991,046.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049070799991,023.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049080199991,050.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049080299991,068.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049080399991,065.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049080499991,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049080599991,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049080699991,040.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9049080799991,042.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050030199991,024.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050030299991,033.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050030399991,011.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050040199991,064.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050040299991,079.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050040399991,045.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050040499991,049.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050040599991,070.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050040699991,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050040799991,020.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050050199991,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050050299991,055.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050050399991,058.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050050499991,053.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050050599991,043.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050050699991,039.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050050799991,034.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050060799991,032.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050070199991,063.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050070299991,079.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050070399991,036.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050070499991,031.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY905007059999996.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050080199991,056.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIAKY9050080299991,045.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JO467248R99901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO484244R99901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO64106J9990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS258J1869990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN78239999933.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN78739999927.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN78749999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN78779999922.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN78819999921.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN78829999921.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN78849999917.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79049999921.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79059999916.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79119999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79129999923.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79179999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79519999924.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79579999921.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79719999927.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79789999933.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79889999932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79929999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79939999935.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79959999933.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN80329999932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN80359999918.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN80659999912.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN80729999925.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN80739999932.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN80979999923.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN82489999921.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN82549999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN82639999920.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN82679999922.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042612299991,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042612399991,098.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042612499991,026.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042612599991,048.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042612699991,052.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042612799991,044.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042612899991,083.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042612999991,060.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042613099991,030.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042613199991,024.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042613299991,046.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042613399991,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042613499991,068.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042613599991,033.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042613699991,024.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042613799991,033.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042613899991,018.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042613999991,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042614099991,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042614199991,034.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042614299991,026.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042614399991,034.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042614499991,052.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042614599991,021.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042614699991,007.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042614799991,018.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042614899991,060.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042614999991,027.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042615099991,030.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042615199991,025.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042615299991,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042615399991,032.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042615499991,031.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042615599991,053.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042615699991,006.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042615799991,087.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042615899991,037.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042615999991,001.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042616099991,032.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042616199991,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042616299991,043.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042616399991,027.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042616499991,042.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41042616599991,030.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052616699991,043.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052616799991,052.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052616899991,059.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052616999991,038.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052617099991,080.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052617199991,068.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052617299991,050.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052617399991,080.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052617499991,032.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052617599991,031.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052617699991,045.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052617799991,069.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052617899991,060.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052617999991,076.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052618099991,050.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052618199991,056.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052618299991,043.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052618399991,051.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052618499991,063.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052618599991,047.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052618699991,055.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052618799991,060.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052618899991,073.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052618999991,060.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052619099991,039.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052619199991,061.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052619299991,084.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052619399991,045.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052619499991,046.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052619599991,053.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052619699991,096.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052619799991,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052619899991,036.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052619999991,051.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052620099991,065.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052620199991,046.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052620299991,047.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052620399991,066.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052620499991,045.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052620599991,063.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052620699991,031.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052620799991,037.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052620899991,057.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052620999991,041.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052621099991,071.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052621199991,052.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052621299991,057.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052621399991,058.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052621499991,053.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052621599991,049.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052621699991,075.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052621799991,071.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052621899991,077.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052621999991,059.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052622099991,091.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052622199991,063.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052622299991,048.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052622399991,056.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052622499991,048.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052622599991,050.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052622699991,071.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052622799991,031.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052622899991,043.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052622999991,050.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052623099991,044.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052623199991,028.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052623299991,047.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052623399991,049.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052623499991,062.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052623599991,032.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052623699991,078.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052623799991,076.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052623899991,049.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052623999991,096.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052624099991,047.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052624199991,041.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052624299991,039.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052624399991,048.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052624499991,070.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052624599991,072.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052624699991,067.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052624799991,075.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052624899991,052.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052624999991,083.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052625099991,074.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052625199991,051.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052625299991,080.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052625399991,069.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052625499991,051.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052625599991,050.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052625699991,046.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052625799991,065.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052625899991,051.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052625999991,067.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052626099991,059.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052626199991,049.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052626299991,078.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052626399991,049.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052626499991,060.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052626599991,070.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052626699991,052.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052626799991,075.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052626899991,046.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052626999991,055.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052627099991,090.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052627199991,038.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052627299991,059.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052627399991,071.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052627499991,051.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052627599991,078.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052627699991,072.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052627799991,044.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052627899991,049.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052627999991,028.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052628099991,050.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052628199991,056.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052628299991,066.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052628399991,045.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052628499991,064.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052628599991,034.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052628699991,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052628799991,051.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052628899991,050.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052628999991,050.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052629099991,039.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052629199991,046.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052629299991,048.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052629399991,074.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052629499991,091.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052629599991,062.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052629699991,050.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052629799991,067.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052629899991,082.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052629999991,049.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052630099991,016.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052630199991,074.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052630299991,040.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052630399991,034.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052630499991,046.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052630599991,051.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052630699991,027.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052630799991,068.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052630899991,048.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052630999991,082.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052631099991,082.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052631199991,073.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052631299991,043.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052631399991,061.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052631499991,030.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052631599991,035.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052631699991,043.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052631799991,047.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052631899991,045.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052631999991,064.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052632099991,049.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052632199991,076.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052632299991,058.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052632399991,046.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052632499991,030.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052632599991,037.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052632699991,041.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052632799991,065.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052632899991,058.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052632999991,060.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052633099991,035.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052633199991,042.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052633299991,023.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052633399991,044.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052633499991,047.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052633599991,053.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052633699991,067.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052633799991,064.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052633899991,060.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052633999991,084.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052634099991,028.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052634199991,060.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052634299991,037.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052634399991,061.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052634499991,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052634599991,045.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052634699991,035.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052634799991,054.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052634899991,074.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052634999991,042.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052635099991,054.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052635199991,092.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052635299991,064.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052635399991,062.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052635499991,049.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052635599991,054.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052635699991,038.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052635799991,074.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052635899991,028.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052635999991,038.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052636099991,061.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052636199991,076.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052636299991,034.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052636399991,023.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052636499991,057.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052636599991,051.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41052636699991,033.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062653299991,041.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062653599991,050.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062653999991,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062654299991,065.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062654399991,053.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062654499991,050.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062654599991,058.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062654699991,065.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062654799991,065.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062654899991,070.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062655099991,090.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062655199991,066.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062655299991,048.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062655499991,073.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062655599991,063.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062655699991,088.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062655899991,066.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062655999991,036.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062656099991,082.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062656199991,066.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062656299991,046.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062656399991,097.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062656499991,039.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062656599991,057.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062656699991,042.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062656799991,057.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062656899991,060.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062656999991,050.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062657099991,089.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062657199991,087.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062657299991,069.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062657399991,036.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062657499991,039.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062657599991,055.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062657699991,029.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062657799991,068.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062657899991,052.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062657999991,052.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062658099991,066.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062658199991,037.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062658299991,039.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062658399991,042.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062658499991,057.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062658599991,042.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062658699991,087.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062658799991,049.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062658899991,053.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062658999991,041.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062659099991,051.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062659199991,046.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062659399991,053.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062659499991,053.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062659599991,094.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062659699991,064.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062659799991,048.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062659899991,049.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062659999991,077.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062660099991,069.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062660199991,042.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062660299991,062.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062660399991,054.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062660499991,032.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062660599991,082.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062660699991,064.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062660799991,072.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062660899991,046.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062660999991,066.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062661099991,042.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062661199991,050.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062661299991,044.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062661399991,035.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41062661799991,032.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072659299991,060.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072661499991,021.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072661599991,025.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072661699991,011.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072661899991,046.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072661999991,062.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072662099991,044.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072662199991,027.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072662299991,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072662399991,026.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072662499991,037.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072662599991,008.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072662699991,093.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072662799991,042.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072662899991,032.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072662999991,051.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072663099991,022.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072663199991,068.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072663299991,051.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072663399991,081.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072663499991,076.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072663599991,086.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072663699991,051.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072663799991,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072663899991,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072663999991,020.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072664099991,027.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072664199991,053.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072664299991,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072664399991,029.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072664499991,010.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072664599991,081.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072664699991,061.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072664799991,064.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072664899991,090.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072664999991,030.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072665099991,086.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072665199991,058.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072665299991,041.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072665399991,031.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072665499991,044.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072665599991,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072665699991,053.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072665799991,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072665899991,071.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072665999991,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072666099991,049.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072666199991,061.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072666299991,023.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072666399991,051.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072666499991,063.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072666599991,057.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072666699991,041.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072666799991,060.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072666899991,035.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072666999991,071.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072667099991,038.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072667199991,051.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072667299991,065.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072667399991,043.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072667499991,047.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072667599991,051.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072667699991,051.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072667799991,036.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072667899991,015.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072667999991,042.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072668099991,039.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072668199991,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072668299991,089.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072668399991,031.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072668499991,027.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072668599991,031.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072668699991,068.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072668799991,032.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072668899991,042.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072668999991,040.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072669099991,046.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072669199991,031.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072669299991,030.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072669399991,045.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072669499991,057.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072669599991,043.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072669699991,026.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072669799991,027.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072669899991,039.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072669999991,061.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072670099991,076.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072670199991,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072670299991,069.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072670399991,046.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072670499991,046.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072670599991,079.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072670699991,036.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072670799991,052.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072670899991,021.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072670999991,036.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072671099991,015.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072671199991,001.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072671299991,033.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072671399991,030.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072671499991,022.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072671599991,027.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072671699991,031.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072671799991,026.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072671899991,023.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072671999991,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072672099991,066.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072672199991,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072672299991,082.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072672399991,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072672499991,000.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072672599991,023.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072672699991,053.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072672799991,031.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072672899991,042.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072672999991,015.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072673099991,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072673199991,087.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072673299991,028.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072673399991,011.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072673499991,003.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072673599991,022.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072673699991,024.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072673799991,032.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072673899991,034.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072673999991,021.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072674099991,032.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072674199991,027.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072674299991,063.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072674399991,013.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072674499991,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072674599991,038.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072674699991,046.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072674799991,041.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072674899991,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072674999991,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072675099991,017.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072675199991,009.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072675299991,009.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072675399991,007.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072675499991,040.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072675599991,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072675699991,046.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072675799991,009.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072675899991,048.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072675999991,009.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072676099991,081.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072676199991,072.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072676299991,020.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072676399991,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072676499991,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072676599991,030.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072676699991,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072676799991,027.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072676899991,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072676999991,017.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072677099991,025.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072677199991,000.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072677299991,052.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072677399991,022.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072677499991,070.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072677599991,029.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072677699991,006.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072677799991,028.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072677899991,013.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072677999991,000.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072678099991,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072678199991,002.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072678299991,047.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072678399991,039.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072678499991,022.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072678599991,034.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072678699991,025.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072678799991,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072678899991,027.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072678999991,020.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072679099991,052.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072679199991,023.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072679299991,026.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072679399991,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072679499991,003.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072679599991,022.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072679699991,017.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072679799991,022.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072679899991,008.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072679999991,004.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072680099991,048.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072680199991,054.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072680299991,069.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072680399991,034.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072680499991,020.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072680599991,029.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072680699991,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072680799991,026.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072680899991,030.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072680999991,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072681099991,008.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072681199991,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072681299991,012.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072681399991,040.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072681499991,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072681599991,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072681699991,016.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072681799991,035.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072681899991,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072681999991,031.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072682099991,004.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072682199991,040.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072682299991,001.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072682399991,005.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072682499991,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072682599991,052.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072682699991,050.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072682799991,042.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072682899991,008.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41072682999991,048.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082683099991,023.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082683199991,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082683299991,050.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082683399991,052.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082683499991,044.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082683599991,062.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082683699991,070.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082683799991,026.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082683899991,049.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082683999991,048.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082684099991,045.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082684199991,084.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082684299991,020.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082684399991,065.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082684499991,026.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082684599991,049.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082684699991,049.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082684799991,036.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082684899991,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082684999991,047.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082685099991,054.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082685199991,037.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082685299991,068.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082685399991,049.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082685499991,022.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082685599991,048.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082685699991,037.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082685799991,044.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082685899991,038.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082685999991,038.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082686099991,085.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082686199991,044.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082686299991,019.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082686399991,070.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082686499991,063.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082686599991,064.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082686699991,061.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082686799991,047.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082686899991,041.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082686999991,059.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082687099991,045.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082687199991,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082687299991,055.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082687399991,042.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082687499991,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082687599991,045.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082687699991,040.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082687799991,044.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082687899991,034.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082687999991,076.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082688099991,035.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082688199991,019.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082688299991,053.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082688399991,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082688499991,023.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082688599991,045.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082688699991,033.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082688799991,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082688899991,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082688999991,017.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082689099991,057.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082689199991,015.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082689299991,061.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082689399991,057.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082689499991,018.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082689599991,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082689699991,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082689799991,020.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082689899991,087.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082689999991,069.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082690099991,033.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082690199991,030.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082690299991,033.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082690399991,027.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082690499991,032.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082690599991,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082690699991,018.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082690799991,093.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082690899991,029.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082690999991,069.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082691099991,027.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082691199991,035.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082691299991,055.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082691399991,035.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082691499991,019.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082691599991,060.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41082691699991,034.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092713299991,065.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092713399991,006.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092713499991,059.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092713599991,049.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092713699991,032.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092713799991,032.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092713899991,042.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092713999991,036.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092714099991,009.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092714199991,055.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092714299991,041.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092714399991,024.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092714499991,073.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092714599991,014.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092714699991,053.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092714799991,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092714899991,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092714999991,065.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092715099991,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092715199991,045.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092715299991,033.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092715399991,035.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092715499991,053.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092715599991,053.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092715699991,024.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092715799991,053.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092715899991,073.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092715999991,050.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092716099991,038.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092716199991,030.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092716299991,047.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092716399991,050.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092716499991,053.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092716599991,042.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092716699991,049.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092716799991,045.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092716899991,036.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092716999991,038.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092717099991,012.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092717199991,038.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092717299991,025.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092717399991,045.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092717499991,062.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092717599991,029.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092717699991,092.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092717799991,022.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092717899991,037.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092717999991,046.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092718099991,054.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092718199991,036.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092718299991,024.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092718399991,035.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092718499991,037.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092718599991,040.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092718699991,056.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092718799991,050.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092718899991,052.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092718999991,066.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092719099991,065.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092719199991,041.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092719299991,046.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092719399991,072.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092719499991,035.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092719599991,061.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092719699991,031.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092719799991,035.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092719899991,027.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092719999991,032.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092720099991,055.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092720199991,056.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092720299991,044.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092720399991,053.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092720499991,029.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092720599991,050.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092720699991,061.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092720799991,037.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092720899991,008.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092720999991,007.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092721099991,049.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092721199991,051.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092721299991,044.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092721399991,040.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092721499991,051.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092721599991,035.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092721699991,056.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092721799991,039.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092721899991,027.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092721999991,050.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092722099991,024.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092722199991,052.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092722299991,035.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092722399991,029.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092722499991,067.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092722599991,064.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092722699991,045.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092722799991,069.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092722899991,027.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092722999991,046.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092723099991,038.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092723199991,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092723299991,039.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092723399991,008.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092723499991,038.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092723599991,044.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092723699991,024.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092723799991,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092723899991,055.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092723999991,052.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092724099991,036.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092724199991,035.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092724299991,018.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092724399991,010.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092724499991,052.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092724599991,034.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092724699991,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092724799991,035.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092724899991,035.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092724999991,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092725099991,042.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092725199991,021.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092725299991,028.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092725399991,052.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092725499991,090.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092725599991,048.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092725699991,051.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092725799991,016.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092725899991,027.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092725999991,064.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092726099991,067.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092726199991,033.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092726299991,046.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092726399991,064.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092726499991,043.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092726599991,032.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092726699991,043.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092726799991,054.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092726899991,053.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092726999991,038.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092727099991,048.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092727199991,072.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092727299991,020.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092727399991,042.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092727499991,036.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092727599991,062.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092727699991,076.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092727799991,053.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092727899991,030.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092727999991,034.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092728099991,015.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092728199991,028.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092728299991,039.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41092728399991,036.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102728499991,047.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102728599991,015.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102728699991,037.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102728799991,036.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102728899991,052.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102728999991,053.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102729099991,063.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102729199991,072.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102729299991,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102729399991,057.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102729499991,010.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102729599991,054.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102729699991,037.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102729799991,006.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102729899991,032.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102729999991,030.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102730099991,042.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102730199991,029.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102730299991,040.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102730399991,043.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102730499991,033.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102730599991,060.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102730699991,044.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102730799991,028.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102730899991,051.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102730999991,037.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102731099991,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102731199991,043.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102731299991,045.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102731399991,025.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102731499991,030.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102731599991,008.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102731699991,043.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102731799991,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102731899991,065.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102731999991,039.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102732099991,028.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102732199991,072.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102732299991,017.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102732399991,064.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102732499991,043.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102732599991,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102732699991,037.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102732799991,037.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102732899991,025.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102732999991,048.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102733099991,044.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102733199991,026.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102733299991,028.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102733399991,021.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102733499991,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102733599991,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102733699991,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102733799991,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102733899991,063.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102733999991,032.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102734099991,037.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102734199991,071.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102734299991,047.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102734399991,079.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102734499991,061.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102734599991,026.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102734699991,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102734799991,024.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102734899991,043.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102734999991,038.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102735099991,063.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102735199991,027.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102735299991,060.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102735399991,039.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102735499991,031.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102735599991,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102735699991,039.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102735799991,064.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102735899991,046.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102735999991,066.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102736099991,045.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102736199991,041.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102736299991,042.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102736399991,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102736499991,053.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102736599991,031.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102736699991,054.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102736799991,046.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102736899991,052.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102736999991,032.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102737099991,021.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102737199991,059.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102737299991,005.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102737399991,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102737499991,049.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102737599991,031.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102737699991,063.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102737799991,071.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102737899991,044.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102737999991,081.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102738099991,092.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102738199991,025.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102738299991,030.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102738399991,040.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102738499991,034.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102738599991,043.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102738699991,023.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102738799991,029.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102738899991,061.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102738999991,041.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102739099991,025.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102739199991,027.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102739299991,029.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102739399991,050.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102739499991,025.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102739599991,024.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102739699991,031.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102739799991,066.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102739899991,029.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102739999991,052.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102740099991,029.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102740199991,038.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102740299991,063.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102740399991,021.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102740499991,041.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102740599991,098.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102740699991,040.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102740799991,054.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102740899991,069.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102740999991,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102741099991,052.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102741199991,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102741299991,054.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102741399991,040.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102741499991,037.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102741599991,040.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102741699991,060.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102741799991,055.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102741899991,083.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102741999991,061.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102742099991,050.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102742199991,079.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102742299991,098.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102742399991,037.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102742499991,039.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102742599991,054.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102742699991,025.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102742799991,060.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102742899991,035.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102742999991,051.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102743099991,053.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102743199991,038.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102749299991,021.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102749399991,037.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102749499991,026.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102749599991,025.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102749699991,026.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102749799991,043.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102749899991,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102749999991,027.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102750099991,051.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102750199991,051.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102750299991,041.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102750399991,031.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102750499991,046.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102750599991,041.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102750699991,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102750799991,031.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102750899991,038.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102750999991,038.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102751099991,041.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102751199991,033.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102751299991,051.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102751399991,034.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102751499991,046.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102751599991,067.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102751699991,060.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102751799991,070.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102751899991,037.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102751999991,022.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102752099991,051.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41102752199991,067.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112779299991,074.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112779399991,046.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112779499991,044.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112779599991,066.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112779699991,021.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112779799991,070.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112779899991,049.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112779999991,030.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112780099991,034.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112780199991,039.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112780299991,047.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112780399991,046.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112780499991,084.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112780599991,053.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112780699991,025.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112780799991,067.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112780899991,042.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112780999991,090.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112781099991,051.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112781199991,036.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112781299991,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112781399991,044.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112781499991,039.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112781599991,070.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112781699991,028.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112781799991,029.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112781899991,054.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112781999991,046.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112782099991,035.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112782199991,002.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112785299991,065.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112785399991,092.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112785499991,073.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112785599991,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112785699991,060.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112785799991,049.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112785899991,036.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112785999991,030.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112786099991,036.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112786199991,056.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112786299991,024.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112786399991,041.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112786499991,023.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112786599991,069.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112786699991,039.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112786799991,044.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112786899991,038.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112786999991,051.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112787099991,056.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112787199991,054.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112787299991,049.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112787399991,013.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112787499991,046.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112787599991,047.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112787699991,038.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112787799991,049.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112787899991,024.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112787999991,047.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112788099991,094.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112788199991,034.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112788299991,019.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112788399991,029.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112788499991,034.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112788599991,044.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112788699991,023.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112788799991,057.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112788899991,036.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112788999991,027.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112789099991,032.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112789199991,049.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112789299991,048.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112789399991,009.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112789499991,064.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112789599991,021.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112789699991,031.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112789799991,045.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112789899991,037.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112789999991,061.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112790099991,029.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112790199991,052.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112790299991,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112790399991,020.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112790499991,086.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112790599991,027.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112790699991,001.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112790799991,043.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112790899991,032.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112790999991,009.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112791099991,046.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112791199991,023.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112791299991,029.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112791399991,027.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112791499991,044.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112791599991,016.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112791699991,018.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112791799991,035.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112791899991,030.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112791999991,060.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112792099991,031.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112792199991,050.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112792299991,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112792399991,039.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112792499991,040.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112792599991,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112792699991,036.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112792799991,022.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112792899991,042.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112792999991,021.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112793099991,033.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112793199991,047.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112793299991,090.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112793399991,042.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112793499991,036.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112793599991,044.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112793699991,013.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112793799991,030.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112793899991,023.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112793999991,066.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112794099991,035.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112794199991,020.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112794299991,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112794399991,054.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112794499991,058.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112794599991,036.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112794699991,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112794799991,041.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112794899991,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112794999991,013.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112795099991,018.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112795199991,088.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112795299991,026.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112795399991,044.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112795499991,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112795599991,024.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112795699991,055.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112795799991,051.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112795899991,029.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112795999991,064.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112796099991,039.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112796199991,040.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112796299991,040.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112796399991,031.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112796499991,027.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112796599991,053.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112796699991,031.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112796799991,068.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112796899991,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112796999991,024.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112797099991,041.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112797199991,022.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112797299991,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112797399991,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112797499991,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112797599991,043.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112797699991,029.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112797799991,028.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112797899991,052.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112797999991,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112798099991,052.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112798199991,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112798299991,007.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112798399991,072.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112798499991,033.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112798599991,025.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112798699991,037.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112798799991,041.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112798899991,033.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112798999991,029.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112799099991,022.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112799199991,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112799299991,055.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112799399991,001.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112799499991,025.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112799599991,045.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112799699991,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112799799991,059.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112799899991,010.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112799999991,032.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112800099991,049.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112800199991,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112800299991,012.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41112800399991,027.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122800499991,017.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122800599991,025.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122800699991,040.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122800799991,039.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122800899991,061.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122800999991,029.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122801099991,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122801199991,046.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122801299991,037.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122801399991,039.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122801499991,036.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122801599991,027.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122801699991,035.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122801799991,024.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122801899991,047.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122801999991,050.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122802099991,029.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122802199991,043.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122802299991,028.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122802399991,035.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122802499991,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122802599991,034.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122802699991,018.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122802799991,031.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122802899991,035.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122802999991,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122803099991,046.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122803199991,066.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122803299991,043.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122803399991,041.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122803499991,065.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122803599991,076.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122803699991,081.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122803799991,050.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122803899991,051.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122803999991,060.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122804099991,088.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122804199991,050.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122804299991,043.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122804399991,064.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122804499991,035.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122804599991,020.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122804699991,073.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122804799991,045.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122804899991,043.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122804999991,044.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122805099991,051.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122805199991,036.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122805299991,058.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122805399991,041.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122805499991,056.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122805599991,063.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122805699991,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122805799991,053.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122805899991,044.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122805999991,055.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122806099991,033.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME41122806199991,096.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME42706499901,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME42706599901,059.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME42706699901,061.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME42706799901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME42706899901,033.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4681781799991,037.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME4681781899991,034.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME4681781999991,057.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME4681782099991,026.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME4681782199991,026.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME4741915699991,053.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME4741915799991,065.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME4741915899991,022.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME4741915999991,075.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ME4741916099991,078.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
NO4N12061A9990848.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12062A9990890.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12063A9990851.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12064A9990901.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12065A9990891.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12066A9990895.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12067A9990855.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12068A9990909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12069A9990827.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12070A9990921.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12071A9990846.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12072A9990809.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12073A9990835.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12074A9990849.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12075A9990897.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12076A9990888.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12077A9990808.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12078A9990906.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12079A9990845.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12080A9990863.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12081A9990894.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12082A9990888.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12083A9990858.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12084A9990894.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12085A9990850.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12086A9990846.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12087A9990822.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12088A9990835.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12089A9990893.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12090A9990857.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12715A9990870.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12716A9990829.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12717A9990913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12718A9990913.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12719A9990850.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12720A9990886.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13141A9990844.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13142A9990753.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13143A9990817.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13144A9990827.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13145A9990756.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13146A9990785.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13147A9990833.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13148A9990873.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13149A9990879.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13150A9990856.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13153A9990864.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13154A9990865.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13155A9990888.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13156A9990842.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13157A9990870.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13158A9990884.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13159A9990848.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13160A9990899.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13181A9990875.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13182A9990811.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13183A9990817.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13184A9990863.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13185A9990876.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13186A9990824.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13187A9990822.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13188A9990775.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13191A9990883.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13192A9990855.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13193A9990857.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13194A9990837.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13195A9990827.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13196A9990868.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13197A9990821.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13198A9990822.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13199A9990848.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N13200A9990848.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N37151A9990793.0Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37152A9990842.7Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37153A9990838.0Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37154A9990850.9Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37155A9990833.9Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37156A9990811.4Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37157A9990800.8Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37158A9990826.5Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37159A9990812.1Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37160A9990817.7Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37161A9990839.3Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37162A9990838.1Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37163A9990807.0Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37164A9990807.8Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37165A9990821.3Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37166A9990831.5Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37167A9990819.2Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37168A9990829.9Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37169A9990795.2Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37170A9990864.9Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37171A9990786.9Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37172A9990931.3Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37173A9990900.4Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37174A9990908.9Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37319A9990817.8Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37320A9990786.8Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37321A9990815.3Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37322A9990814.5Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37323A9990806.8Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37324A9990817.4Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37325A9990775.7Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37326A9990882.5Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37327A9990773.8Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37328A9990785.3Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37329A9990803.1Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N37330A9990818.8Brinks London20 Jun 2012
NO4N6115A9990808.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6116A9990858.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6117A9990833.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6118A9990869.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6119A9990834.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6120A9990878.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6631A9990861.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6632A9990891.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6633A9990892.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6634A9990897.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6635A9990900.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6636A9990872.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6637A9990826.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6638A9990913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6639A9990909.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6640A9990894.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6641A9990907.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6642A9990892.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6643A9990911.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6644A9990900.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6645A9990905.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6646A9990901.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6647A9990921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6648A9990913.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6649A9990893.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6650A9990898.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6651A9990912.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6652A9990905.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6653A9990919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6654A9990900.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6655A9990892.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6656A9990891.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6657A9990916.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6658A9990853.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6659A9990902.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N6660A9990863.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS101109999979.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS101119999991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS101129999982.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10219999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS102109999974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS102119999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS102129999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10229999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10239999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10249999966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10259999975.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10269999947.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10279999942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10289999962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10299999996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10319999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS103109999934.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS103119999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS103129999978.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10329999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10339999927.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10349999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10359999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10369999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10379999931.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10389999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10399999990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10419999965.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS104109999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS104119999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS104129999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10429999981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10439999940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10449999936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10459999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10469999960.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10479999962.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10489999963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10499999942.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10519999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS105109999947.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS105119999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS105129999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10529999991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10539999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10549999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10559999927.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10569999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10579999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10589999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10599999964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10619999967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS106109999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS106119999962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS106129999931.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10629999977.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10639999954.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10649999956.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10659999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10669999924.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10679999933.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10689999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10699999976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10719999936.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS107109999933.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS107119999955.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS107129999938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10729999977.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10739999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10749999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10759999944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10769999946.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10779999959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10789999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10799999980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10819999956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS108109999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS108119999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS108129999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10829999951.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10839999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10849999933.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10859999916.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10869999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10879999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10889999953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10899999971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10919999959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS109109999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS109119999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS109129999953.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10929999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10939999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10949999957.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10959999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10969999949.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10979999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10989999959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10999999965.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11019999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS110109999951.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS110119999968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS110129999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11029999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11039999952.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11049999962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11059999922.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11069999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11079999942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11089999970.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11099999957.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11119999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS111109999936.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS111119999956.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS111129999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS111129999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11129999926.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11139999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11149999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11159999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11159999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11169999935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11169999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11179999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11189999947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11189999965.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11199999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11199999969.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11219999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11219999957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS112109999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS112109999962.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS112119999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS112119999960.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS112129999934.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS112129999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11229999924.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11229999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11239999915.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11239999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11249999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11249999966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11259999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11269999952.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11279999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11289999974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11299999970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11319999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS113109999968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS113119999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS113129999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11329999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11339999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11349999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11359999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11369999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11379999956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11389999961.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11399999954.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11419999970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS114109999975.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS114119999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS114129999955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11429999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11439999962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11449999949.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11459999933.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11469999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11479999967.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11489999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11499999967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11519999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS115109999970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS115119999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS115129999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11529999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11539999939.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11549999970.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11559999936.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11569999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11579999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11589999973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11599999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11619999926.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116109999964.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116119999973.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116129999931.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11629999926.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11639999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11649999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11659999941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11669999940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11679999927.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11689999957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11699999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11719999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS117109999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS117119999945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS117129999933.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11729999936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11739999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11749999921.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11759999916.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11769999935.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11779999923.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11779999949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11789999963.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11799999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11819999916.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS118109999952.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS118119999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS118129999918.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11829999925.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11839999928.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11849999923.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11859999923.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11869999955.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11879999926.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11889999933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11899999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11919999914.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS119109999959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS119119999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS119129999941.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11929999925.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11929999984.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11939999930.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11939999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11949999930.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11949999956.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11959999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11969999936.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11969999972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11979999923.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11979999964.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11989999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11999999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12019999925.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS120109999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS120119999932.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS120129999918.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12029999920.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12039999922.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12049999931.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12059999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12069999932.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12079999930.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12089999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12099999976.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12119999931.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS121109999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS121109999966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS121119999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS121119999954.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS121129999936.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12129999918.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12139999918.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12149999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12159999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12169999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12179999930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12189999934.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12199999934.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12219999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12219999958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS122109999938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS122109999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS122119999932.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS122119999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS122129999924.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12229999935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12239999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12239999941.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12249999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12249999945.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12259999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12259999970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12269999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12269999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12279999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12279999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12289999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12289999958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12299999959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12299999961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12319999926.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12319999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS123109999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS123119999948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS123119999950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS123129999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12329999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12339999933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12349999919.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12349999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12359999942.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12359999950.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12369999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12369999958.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12379999940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12389999933.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12389999952.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12399999936.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12399999957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12419999903.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS124109999951.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS124119999924.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS124129999925.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12439999912.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12449999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12459999908.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12469999923.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12479999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12489999928.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12499999913.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12519999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS125109999956.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS125119999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS125129999924.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12529999927.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12539999901.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12549999906.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12559999918.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12569999926.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12579999920.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12589999932.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12599999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12619999927.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS126109999945.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS126119999925.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS126129999913.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12629999932.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12639999936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12649999934.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12659999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12669999908.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12679999927.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12689999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12699999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12719999916.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS127109999958.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS127119999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12729999920.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12739999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12749999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12759999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12769999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12779999931.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12789999926.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12799999956.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12819999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS128109999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS128119999939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS128129999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12829999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12839999945.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12849999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12859999951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12869999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12879999941.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12889999943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12899999918.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12919999927.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS129109999955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS129119999972.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS129129999949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12929999965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12939999961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12949999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12959999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12969999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12979999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12989999949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12999999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13019999928.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS130109999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS130119999970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13029999979.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13039999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13049999936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13059999935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13069999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13079999963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13089999977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13099999967.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13119999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS131109999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS131119999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS131129999954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13129999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13139999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13149999933.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13159999953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13169999961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13179999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13189999968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13199999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13219999947.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS132109999977.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS132119999919.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS132129999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS132139999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13229999923.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13239999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13249999930.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13259999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13269999967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13279999961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13289999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13299999951.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13319999919.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS133109999920.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS133119999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS133129999917.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13329999911.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13339999927.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13349999925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13359999942.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13369999941.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13379999932.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13389999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13399999962.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13419999928.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS134109999970.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS134119999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS134129999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13429999911.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13439999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13449999933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13459999960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13469999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13479999926.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13489999945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13499999954.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13519999928.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS135109999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS135119999936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS135129999916.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13529999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13539999923.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13549999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13559999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13569999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13579999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13589999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13599999953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13619999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS136109999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS136109999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS136119999930.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS136129999930.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13629999923.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13639999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13649999919.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13659999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13669999940.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13679999917.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13689999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13699999947.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13719999919.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS137109999948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS137109999967.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS137119999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS137129999936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13729999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13739999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13749999948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13759999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13769999929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13779999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13789999956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13799999947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13799999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13819999927.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS138109999975.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS138119999930.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS138129999936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13829999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13839999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13849999927.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13859999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13869999918.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13879999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13889999950.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13899999942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13919999927.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139109999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139119999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139129999968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13929999932.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13939999927.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13949999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13959999930.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13969999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13979999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13989999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13999999948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14019999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS140109999957.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS140119999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS140129999945.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14029999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14039999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14049999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14059999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14069999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14079999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14089999968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14099999960.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14119999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS141109999955.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS141119999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS141129999933.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14129999932.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14139999933.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14149999925.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14159999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14169999931.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14179999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14189999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14199999956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14219999924.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS142109999969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS142119999934.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS142129999913.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14229999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14239999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14249999938.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14259999927.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14269999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14279999930.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14289999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14299999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14319999912.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS143109999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS143119999924.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS143129999921.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14329999921.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14339999936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14349999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14359999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14369999922.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14379999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14389999940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14399999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14419999920.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS144109999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS144119999934.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS144129999926.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14429999930.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14439999932.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14449999932.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14459999948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14469999930.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14479999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14489999947.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14499999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14519999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS145109999957.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS145119999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS145129999931.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14529999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14539999934.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14549999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14559999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14569999912.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14579999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14589999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14599999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14619999940.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS146109999956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS146119999961.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS146129999932.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14629999949.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14639999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14649999919.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14659999933.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14669999926.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14679999949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14689999934.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14719999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS147109999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS147119999970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS147129999957.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14729999967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14749999976.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14769999953.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14779999926.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14789999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14819999968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS148109999965.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS148119999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS148129999930.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14829999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14839999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14849999973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14859999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14869999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14879999912.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14889999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14899999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14919999969.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS149109999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS149119999956.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS149129999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14929999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14939999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14949999992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14959999921.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14969999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14979999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14989999974.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14999999961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15019999936.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS150109999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS150119999964.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS150129999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15029999966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15039999924.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15049999958.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15059999924.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15069999918.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15079999934.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15089999956.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15099999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15119999958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS151109999968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS151119999964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS151129999923.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15129999980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15139999906.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15149999979.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15159999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15169999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15179999925.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15189999962.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15199999952.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15219999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS152109999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS152119999947.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS152129999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15229999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15239999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15249999920.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15259999927.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15269999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15279999909.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15289999978.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15299999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15319999924.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS153109999942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS153119999954.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS153129999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15329999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15339999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15349999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15359999922.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15369999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15379999914.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15389999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15399999920.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15419999933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS154109999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS154119999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS154129999947.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15429999992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15439999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15449999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15459999966.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15469999924.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15479999920.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15489999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15499999928.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15519999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS155109999969.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS155119999944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS155129999932.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15529999927.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15539999957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15549999910.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15559999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15569999948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15579999924.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15589999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15599999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15619999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS156109999964.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS156119999957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS156129999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15629999909.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15639999951.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15649999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15659999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15669999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15679999935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15689999971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15699999966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15719999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS157109999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS157119999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS157129999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15729999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15739999956.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15749999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15759999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15769999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15779999937.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15789999965.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15799999966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15819999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS158109999962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS158119999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS158129999955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15829999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15839999953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15849999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15859999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15869999953.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15879999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15889999970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15899999966.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15919999935.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159109999955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159119999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159129999953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15929999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15939999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15949999942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15959999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15969999949.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15979999945.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15989999983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15999999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16019999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160109999962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160119999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160129999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16029999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16039999959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16049999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16059999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16069999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16079999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16089999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16099999961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16119999933.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS161109999949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS161119999967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS161129999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16129999947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16139999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16149999925.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16159999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16169999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16179999925.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16189999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16199999954.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16219999924.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS162109999938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS162119999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS162129999914.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16229999943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16239999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16249999931.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16259999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16269999949.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16279999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16289999955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16299999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16319999925.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS163109999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS163119999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS163129999931.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16329999935.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16339999929.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16349999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16359999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16369999935.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16379999940.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16389999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16399999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16419999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS164109999948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS164119999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS164129999927.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16429999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16439999948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16449999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16459999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16469999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16479999931.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16489999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16499999963.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16519999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16529999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16539999953.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33319990957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS333109990949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS333119990950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS333129990934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33329990943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33339990968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33349990946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33359990936.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33369990950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33379990978.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33389990953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33399990924.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33419990954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS334109990930.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS334119990942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS334129990936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33429990950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33439990958.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33449990919.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33459990946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33469990967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33479990956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33489990957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33499990935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40839990956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40849990943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40859990942.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40869990922.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40879990995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40889990925.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40899990934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40919990959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40929990920.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM415109990948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM415129990978.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41599990951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43319990974.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM433109990972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM433119990998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM4331299901,017.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43329990944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43339990971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43349990983.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43359990955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43369990951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43379990955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43389990984.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43399990969.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26042019999984.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043019999986.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043029999995.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043039999992.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043049999984.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043059999980.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043069999996.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043079999996.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043089999992.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043099999999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260431099991,001.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043119999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043129999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043149999993.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043159999999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260431699991,001.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043179999979.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260431899991,000.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043199999999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043209999989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043219999994.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043229999999.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043239999999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043249999978.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043259999981.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043269999996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043279999995.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043289999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043309999997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043319999999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26043329999996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26044119999994.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260441399991,001.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26044149999994.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26044159999997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26044169999984.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26044179999999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260441899991,002.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26044199999995.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26044209999984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260442199991,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26044229999999.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26044239999982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260442499991,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260442599991,002.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26044269999979.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26044279999994.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26044289999983.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260442999991,003.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260443099991,001.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26044319999996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045019999990.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045029999983.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045039999981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045049999996.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045059999979.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045069999996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045079999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045089999990.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045099999995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045109999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045119999995.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045129999994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045139999999.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045149999992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045159999991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045169999998.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045179999996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045189999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045199999998.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260452099991,000.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045219999998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260452299991,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045239999995.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045249999995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260452599991,000.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045269999998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26045279999995.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046019999981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046029999991.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046039999994.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046049999989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046059999993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046069999997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046079999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046089999997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046099999986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046109999996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046119999993.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046129999994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046139999991.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046149999994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046159999999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046169999995.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046179999991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046189999996.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046199999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046209999996.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046219999997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046229999984.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046239999996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260462499991,000.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046259999995.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046269999990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046279999994.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26046289999996.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047019999978.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047029999991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047039999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047049999992.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047059999986.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047069999992.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047079999994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047089999997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047099999987.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047109999993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260471199991,000.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047129999985.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047139999985.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047149999992.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047159999990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047169999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047179999980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047189999991.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260471999991,000.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047209999996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047229999993.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047239999992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047249999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047259999989.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047269999985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047279999991.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26047289999994.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048019999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048029999985.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048039999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048049999989.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048059999983.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048069999998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048079999991.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048089999987.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048099999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048109999996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048119999998.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048129999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048139999999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048149999992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048159999991.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048169999989.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048179999994.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048189999989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048199999998.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048209999992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048219999984.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048229999994.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048239999999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048249999994.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048259999984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048269999983.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048279999999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26048289999996.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049019999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049029999994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049039999993.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049049999990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049059999988.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049069999996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049079999990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049089999994.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049109999998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049119999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049129999992.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049139999996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049149999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049159999999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049169999991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049179999991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049189999995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049199999997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049209999990.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049219999986.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049229999988.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049239999997.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049249999992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049259999989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049269999990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049279999997.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26049289999984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050059999990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050079999996.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050089999992.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050099999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050109999979.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050119999993.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050129999994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050139999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050149999986.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050159999999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050169999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050179999985.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050189999991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050199999998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050209999992.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050219999985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050229999996.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050239999998.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050249999993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050259999994.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050269999995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050279999989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26050289999995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051019999979.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051029999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051039999992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051049999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051059999993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051069999997.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051079999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051089999994.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051099999994.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051109999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051119999994.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051129999999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051139999998.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051149999996.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051159999981.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051169999995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051179999997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051189999999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051199999995.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051209999979.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051219999994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260512299991,000.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051239999996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051249999989.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051259999987.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051269999995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051279999993.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26051289999997.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052019999986.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052029999991.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052039999990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052049999986.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052059999995.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052069999996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052079999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052089999994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052099999998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052109999996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052119999997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052129999990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052139999999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052149999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052159999992.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052169999995.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052179999996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052189999998.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052199999995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052209999988.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052219999995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052229999998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052239999994.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052249999983.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260522599991,000.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052269999999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26052279999995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053019999981.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053029999979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053039999985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053049999988.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053059999983.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053069999987.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053079999990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053089999988.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053099999978.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053109999987.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053119999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053129999990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053139999981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053149999992.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053159999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053169999992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053179999986.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053189999985.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053199999993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053209999992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053219999981.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053229999988.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053239999997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053249999993.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053259999977.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053269999983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053279999996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26053289999992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054019999986.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054029999990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054039999988.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054049999982.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054059999979.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054069999991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054079999994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054089999983.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054099999980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054109999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054119999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054129999996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054139999996.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054149999991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054159999996.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054169999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054179999997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054189999997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054199999996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054209999996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054219999992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054229999997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054239999994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054249999995.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054259999990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054269999997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26054279999994.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055019999987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055029999988.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055039999988.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055049999988.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055059999994.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055069999993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055079999994.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055089999990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055099999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055109999994.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055119999995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055129999991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055139999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055149999990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055159999997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055169999995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055179999989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055189999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055199999998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055209999992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055219999990.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055229999994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055239999994.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055249999994.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055259999996.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055269999995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055279999993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26055289999993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056019999984.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056029999991.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056039999987.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056049999991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056059999993.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056069999990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056079999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056089999990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056099999994.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056109999995.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056119999992.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056129999990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056139999996.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056149999996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056159999985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056169999993.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056179999985.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056189999996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056199999994.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056209999998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056219999993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056229999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056239999991.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056249999997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260562599991,000.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056269999998.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056279999993.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26056289999978.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057019999984.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057029999984.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057039999984.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057049999981.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057059999988.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057069999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057079999983.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057089999986.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057099999987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057109999995.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057119999989.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057129999990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057139999989.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057149999994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057219999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057229999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26057289999990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058019999983.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058029999995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058039999985.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058049999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058059999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058069999998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058079999994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058089999994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058099999990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058109999985.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058119999988.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058129999996.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058139999996.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058149999994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058159999996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058169999996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058179999994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058189999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058199999989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058209999991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058219999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058229999995.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058239999990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058249999996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26058259999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059019999987.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059029999993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059039999984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059049999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059059999992.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059069999994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059079999988.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059089999989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059099999996.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059109999996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059119999992.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059129999988.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059139999996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059149999992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059159999998.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059169999988.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059179999997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059189999999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059199999992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059209999988.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059219999995.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059229999997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059239999992.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059249999989.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059259999995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059269999998.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26059279999993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060019999988.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060029999989.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060039999990.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060049999985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060059999996.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060069999993.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060079999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060089999988.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060099999992.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060109999993.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060119999995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060129999991.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060139999988.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060149999990.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060159999990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060169999992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060179999986.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060189999995.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060199999997.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060209999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060219999986.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060229999983.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060239999995.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060249999992.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060259999986.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060269999984.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060279999994.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26060289999989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061019999983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061029999991.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061039999989.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061049999986.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061059999988.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061069999988.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061079999990.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061089999994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061099999992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061109999995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061119999984.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061129999997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061139999986.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061149999992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061159999997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061169999996.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061179999982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061189999995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061199999999.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061209999992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061219999990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061229999996.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061239999984.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061249999985.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061259999990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061269999997.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061279999997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26061289999991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062089999981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062129999996.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062139999984.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062149999992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062159999993.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062169999998.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062179999983.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062189999991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062199999993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062209999999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062219999994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062229999991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062239999984.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260622499991,001.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062259999997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26062269999994.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063019999985.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063029999986.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063039999995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063049999994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063059999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063069999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260630799991,000.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063089999991.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063099999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063109999998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063119999992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063129999986.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063139999997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063149999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063159999986.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063169999995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063179999998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260631899991,000.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063199999991.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063209999987.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063219999980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063229999982.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063239999995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063249999997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063259999996.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063269999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26063289999991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064019999989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064029999982.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064059999988.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064069999984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064079999986.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064099999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064109999984.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064119999990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064129999980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064139999994.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064149999988.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064159999988.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064169999985.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064179999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260641899991,003.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064199999998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064209999980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064219999991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064229999994.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260642399991,002.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064249999992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064259999985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064269999993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064279999997.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26064289999991.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065189999995.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065199999995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065209999991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065219999990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065229999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065239999992.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065249999991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065259999983.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065269999999.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065279999987.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065289999993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065299999991.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065309999993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065319999992.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26065329999991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066019999983.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066029999985.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066039999986.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066049999984.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066059999994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066069999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066079999992.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066089999990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066099999991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066109999994.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066119999983.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066129999998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066139999991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066149999985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066159999994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066169999993.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066179999994.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066189999985.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066199999994.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066209999988.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066219999995.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066229999992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066239999999.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066249999998.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066259999994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066269999991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066279999993.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066289999989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066299999995.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066309999998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26066319999995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067019999987.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067029999998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067039999990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067049999986.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067059999988.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067069999993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067079999993.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067089999991.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067099999994.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260671099991,001.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067119999993.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067129999990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067139999993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067149999994.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067159999994.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260671699991,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067179999992.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067189999999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260671999991,002.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067209999994.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067219999995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260672299991,002.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067239999992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067249999993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067259999997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH260672699991,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067279999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26067289999995.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26102019999978.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26102029999978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26102039999986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26102049999980.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26102059999978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26102069999988.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26102079999985.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26102129999982.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26102169999990.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104019999985.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104029999981.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104039999984.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104049999987.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104059999978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104069999978.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104079999986.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104109999989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104119999986.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104129999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104149999992.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104159999990.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104169999987.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104179999978.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104189999984.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104199999989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104209999987.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104219999988.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104229999987.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104239999989.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104259999977.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104269999981.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104279999988.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26104289999987.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105019999980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105039999982.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105049999985.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105069999979.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105089999982.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105099999984.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105109999981.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105129999983.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105139999977.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105149999983.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105159999979.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105169999986.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105179999984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105189999980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105199999977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105209999987.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105249999986.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105259999982.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105269999986.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105279999984.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26105289999986.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106019999977.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106029999983.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106039999983.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106049999982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106059999983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106069999987.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106079999977.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106089999986.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106099999988.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106109999979.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106119999986.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106129999984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106139999989.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106149999989.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106169999983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106179999984.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106189999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106199999992.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106209999985.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106219999987.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106229999982.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106239999993.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26106249999992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107019999984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107039999982.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107049999986.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107059999999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107069999993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107079999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107089999987.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107099999991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107109999999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261071199991,002.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107129999984.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261071399991,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107149999984.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107159999981.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107169999994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261071799991,002.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107189999990.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107199999976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261072199991,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107229999989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107249999977.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107259999992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261072699991,006.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107279999977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26107289999977.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108029999978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108039999993.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108059999982.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108069999980.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108079999979.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108089999999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108099999978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261081099991,002.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108119999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108129999981.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108139999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108149999991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108159999987.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108169999981.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108179999989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108189999996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108199999984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108219999991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261082299991,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108239999990.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26108249999979.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109019999981.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109029999988.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109039999989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109049999978.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109059999983.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109069999990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109079999986.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261090899991,003.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109099999989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109109999997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109119999990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109139999989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109149999977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109159999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109169999996.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109179999989.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109189999979.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261091999991,006.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26109209999992.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110029999985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261100399991,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110049999989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110059999992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110069999978.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110079999992.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110089999991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110099999989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110109999990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110119999990.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110129999995.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110139999997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110149999987.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110159999999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110169999996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110179999996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110189999998.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110199999996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110209999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110219999993.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110229999996.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110239999989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261102499991,000.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110259999995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110269999995.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26110279999999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111139999995.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111149999985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261111599991,006.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111169999994.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111179999992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111189999993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261111999991,003.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111209999992.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112019999988.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261120299991,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112039999980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112049999988.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112059999989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112069999986.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261120799991,004.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112089999993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112099999989.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112109999995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261121199991,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112129999991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112139999996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112149999996.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112159999995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261121699991,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112179999988.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112189999989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112199999995.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112209999989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112219999988.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112229999977.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261122399991,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112249999992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112259999992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112269999991.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112279999993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26112289999996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113019999990.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113029999982.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261130399991,003.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113049999993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113059999983.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113069999993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261130799991,006.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113089999993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113099999986.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113109999982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261131199991,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113129999994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113139999987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113149999990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261131599991,007.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113169999980.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113179999991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113189999981.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261131999991,005.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26113209999994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114019999986.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114029999984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114039999981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114049999991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114059999999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114069999986.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114079999980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114089999997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114099999999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114109999993.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114119999994.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114129999986.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114139999998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114149999986.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114159999980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114169999980.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114179999989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114189999986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114199999994.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114209999988.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114219999988.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114229999985.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114239999984.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114249999984.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114259999985.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114269999991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114279999986.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26114289999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115019999980.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115029999991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115039999993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115049999984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115059999991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115069999985.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115079999989.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115089999990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115099999997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115109999986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115119999992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115129999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115139999994.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115149999992.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115159999998.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115169999992.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115179999999.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115189999992.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115199999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115209999991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115219999992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115229999993.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115239999997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115259999998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115269999997.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115279999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26115289999989.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116019999990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116029999990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116039999992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116059999992.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116069999994.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116079999989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26119119999977.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26119129999979.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26119139999980.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26119179999980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26119189999978.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200923919990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200923929990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009239399901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009239499901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200924019990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200924029990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200924039990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200924049990921.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009241199901,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009241299901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009241499901,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009242199901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200924229990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009242399901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009243199901,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009243299901,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200924339990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009243499901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009244199901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009244299901,040.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009244399901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009244499901,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200924519990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200924539990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009245499901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200924619990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200924629990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200924639990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009246499901,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009247299901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009247399901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200924819990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200925039990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200925249990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32009253399901,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200925439990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39381399901,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3938149990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39385499901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3938619990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39386499901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39389199901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3938929990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39389399901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3938949990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3939019990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3939029990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39390399901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39390499901,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3939119990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39391299901,091.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39391399901,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39391499901,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3939219990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39392299901,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39392499901,025.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3939319990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39393299901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3939339990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3939349990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39394199901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3939429990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39394399901,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39394499901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39395199901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39395299901,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39395399901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3939549990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39396199901,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3939629990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3939639990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH39396499901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL111204059990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL111217019990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL111217029990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL111217039990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL111217049990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL111217059990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL111217069990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL111217079990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL111217089990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL111217099990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL111217109990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL42637129999993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43031029999985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43031049999969.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43031059999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43031069999966.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43031079999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43031089999972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43031099999994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43031109999981.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43031119999966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43031129999983.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43033019999977.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43033029999986.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43033039999989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL430330499991,018.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43033059999970.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43033069999972.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43033079999984.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43033089999970.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43033099999980.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43033109999984.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43033119999974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43033129999990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43034019999977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL430340299991,003.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43034039999977.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43034049999997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43034059999995.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43034069999974.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43034089999978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43034099999969.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43034109999976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43034119999999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43034129999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL430360199991,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43036029999989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43036039999990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43036049999977.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43036059999996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43036079999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43036089999971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43036099999988.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43036109999976.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43036119999961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43036129999982.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43037059999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43037069999976.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43037079999977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43037089999971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43037099999978.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43037109999983.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43037119999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43037129999990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43038019999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43038029999968.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43038039999983.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43038049999965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43038059999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43038069999961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43038079999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43038089999964.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43038099999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43038119999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43039019999981.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43039029999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43039039999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43039049999975.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43039059999970.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43039069999963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43039089999962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43039109999963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43039119999961.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43039129999960.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43040019999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43040029999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43040039999968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43040049999975.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43040059999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43040069999954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43040119999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43040129999970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43041019999990.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43041029999994.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43041039999932.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43041049999974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43041059999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43041069999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL430410799991,000.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43041119999998.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL430411299991,004.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50107019999981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50107029999988.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50107039999977.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50107049999975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50107059999998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50107069999956.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50107079999985.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50107089999976.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50107099999996.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50107109999982.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50108019999960.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50108029999984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50108039999984.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50108049999976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50108059999962.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50108069999984.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50108079999971.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50108089999977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50108099999988.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50108109999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50303019999977.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50303029999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50303039999977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50303049999989.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50303059999977.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50303069999985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50303079999999.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50303089999958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50303099999978.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50303109999977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50304019999972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50304029999975.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50304039999973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50304049999968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50304059999976.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL503040699991,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50304079999975.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50304089999989.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50304099999986.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50304109999990.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50305019999982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50305029999986.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50305039999982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50305049999966.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50305059999972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50305069999975.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50305079999983.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50305089999977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50305099999975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50305109999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50306019999977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50306029999990.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50306039999973.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50306049999984.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50306059999977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50306069999984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50306079999973.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50306089999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50306099999961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50306109999960.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05499999962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05509999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05519999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05529999975.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05539999958.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05549999928.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05559999954.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05569999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05579999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05589999973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05599999987.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05609999966.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05619999962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05629999971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05639999966.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05649999947.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05659999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05669999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05679999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05689999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05699999969.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05709999967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05719999962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05729999945.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05739999965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05749999962.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05759999966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05769999964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05779999960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05789999977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05799999977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05809999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05819999965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05829999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05839999956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05849999965.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05859999969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05869999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05879999968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05889999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05899999959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05909999970.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05919999958.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05929999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05939999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05949999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05959999962.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05969999956.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05979999969.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05989999961.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON05999999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06009999971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06019999958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06029999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06039999955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06049999966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06059999971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06069999907.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06079999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06089999968.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06099999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06109999955.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06119999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06129999964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06139999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06149999957.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06159999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06169999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06179999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06189999968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06199999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06209999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06219999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06229999964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06239999945.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06249999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06259999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06269999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06279999953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06289999977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06299999959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06309999978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06319999955.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06329999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06339999977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06349999969.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06359999973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06369999962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06379999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06389999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06399999962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06409999976.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06419999952.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06429999962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06439999947.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06449999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06459999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06469999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06479999958.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06489999960.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06499999973.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06509999937.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06519999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06529999968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06539999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06549999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06559999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06569999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06579999975.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06589999958.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06599999967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06609999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06619999968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06629999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06639999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06649999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06659999963.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06669999953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06679999959.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06689999965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06699999966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06709999962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06719999961.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06729999960.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06739999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06749999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06759999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06769999975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06779999965.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06789999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06799999962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06809999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06819999941.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06829999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06839999955.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06849999956.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06859999957.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06869999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06879999956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06889999947.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06899999960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06909999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06919999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06929999976.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06939999961.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06949999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06959999971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06969999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06979999963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06989999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON06999999966.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07009999954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07019999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07029999967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07039999980.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07049999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07059999956.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07069999963.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07079999977.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07089999973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07099999971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07109999965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07119999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07129999960.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07139999968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07149999959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07159999972.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07169999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07179999964.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON07189999965.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2090806739999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2090806749999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2090906759999953.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2090906769999981.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2090906779999926.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2091006789999964.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2091006799999987.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2091006809999957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2091106819999970.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2091106829999982.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2091106839999974.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170106849999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170106859999974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170106869999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170206879999972.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170206889999947.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170206899999972.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170306909999955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170306919999968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170306929999975.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170406939999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170406949999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170406959999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170506969999965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170506979999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170506989999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170606999999964.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170607009999971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170707019999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170707029999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170807039999968.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170807049999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2170807059999952.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2230707219999960.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2230707229999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2230807239999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2230807249999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240107259999947.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240207269999981.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240207279999925.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240307289999956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240307299999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240407309999968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240407319999944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240407329999935.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240507339999976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240507349999964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240607359999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240607369999945.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240607379999965.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240707389999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240707399999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240807409999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240807419999961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON2240807429999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020107439999963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020107449999962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020207459999965.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020207469999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020207479999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020307489999953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020307499999971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020307509999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020407519999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020407529999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020507539999947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020607549999956.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020607559999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3020607569999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040107579999963.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040107589999948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040207599999935.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040207609999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040207619999958.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040307629999971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040307639999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040307649999918.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040407659999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040407669999954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040407679999967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040507689999921.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040507699999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3040507709999960.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3250217719999960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3250217729999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3250217739999958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3250417749999971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3250417759999966.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300117769999953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300117779999960.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300117789999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300217799999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300217809999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300217819999967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300317829999962.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300317839999957.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300317849999955.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300417859999964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300417869999968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300417879999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300517889999959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300517899999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300517909999936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300617919999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON3300617929999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK03706959999920.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22001949999910.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22005949999871.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22012949999875.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22016949999879.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22107949999918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22109949999921.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22113949999872.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22116949999926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22118949999891.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22120949999897.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22122949999873.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22123949999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22126949999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22128949999886.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22504949999920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22518949999887.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22521949999876.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22523949999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23625949999929.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23626949999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23803949999892.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23811949999950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23814949999887.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23815949999922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23819949999916.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24004949999896.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24007949999871.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24024949999918.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25416949999868.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA2010045049990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100450599901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA2010045079990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100450899901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100460199901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA2010046029990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100460499901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100460699901,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100470399901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100470799901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA2010047099990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100610199901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA2010061029990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100610399901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100610599901,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100610699901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100610799901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA2010061089990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100620199901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100620399901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100620499901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100620699901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA2010063019990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA2010063039990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100630499901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA2010063059990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100630699901,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100630799901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100630999901,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA2010064029990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA2010064039990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100640499901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100640599901,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100640699901,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100640799901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZHUA20100640899901,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
07 Nov 2012 1056
03 Oct 2012 36119
20 Jun 2012 29706
14 Dec 20076889820


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)150145,071
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)1211,475
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)6062,223
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)2018,882
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)10096,120


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
DOW20111105019999979.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105029999990.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105039999976.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105049999981.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105059999994.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105069999999.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105079999971.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105089999962.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105099999965.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW201111051099991,007.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105119999972.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105129999978.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105139999952.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105149999985.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105159999963.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105169999970.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105179999977.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105189999972.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105199999985.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105209999986.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105219999966.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105229999990.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105239999925.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105249999961.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105259999965.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105269999973.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105279999951.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105289999946.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105299999947.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105309999963.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105319999991.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105329999962.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105339999952.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105349999953.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105359999956.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105369999969.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105379999972.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105389999976.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105399999932.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105409999943.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105419999961.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105429999962.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105439999963.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105449999967.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105459999963.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105469999972.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105479999968.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105489999960.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105499999970.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105509999953.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105519999982.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW201111055299991,002.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105539999962.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105549999964.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105559999937.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105569999995.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105579999967.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105589999960.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105599999981.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105609999933.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105619999939.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105629999991.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105639999988.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105649999962.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105659999992.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105669999958.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111105679999968.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107019999949.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107029999971.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107039999979.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107049999956.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107059999958.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107069999934.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107079999969.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107089999981.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107099999955.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107109999970.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107119999971.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107129999950.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107139999953.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107149999958.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107159999966.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107169999958.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107179999939.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107189999969.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107199999956.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107209999966.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107219999971.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107229999952.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107239999959.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107249999958.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107259999973.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107269999971.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107279999977.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107289999974.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107299999971.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107309999947.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107319999959.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107329999958.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107339999968.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107349999957.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107359999954.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107369999961.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107379999920.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107389999958.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107399999942.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107409999955.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107419999950.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107429999940.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107439999947.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107449999953.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107459999948.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107469999974.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107479999947.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107489999943.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107499999945.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107509999953.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111107519999936.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109019999969.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109029999983.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109039999959.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109049999969.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109059999980.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109069999959.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109079999959.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109089999978.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109099999983.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109109999981.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109119999983.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW201111091299991,015.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109139999978.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109149999981.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109159999981.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109169999980.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109179999986.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109189999966.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109199999977.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109209999960.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109219999961.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109229999961.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109239999990.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109249999984.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109259999973.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109269999988.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109279999975.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109289999976.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109299999991.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109309999999.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109319999989.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
DOW20111109329999981.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
KRA20121036049999969.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
KRA20121043039999970.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
KRA20121044069999963.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
KRA20121050079999949.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
KRA20121051019999971.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
KRA20121053069999971.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
KRA20121055039999926.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
KRA20121056099999949.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
KRA20121057079999959.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
KRA20121070079999930.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
KRA20121076059999964.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
KRA20121077099999947.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5302199991,063.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5302299991,060.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5302399991,062.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5302499991,063.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5302599991,058.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5302699991,050.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5302799991,036.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5302899991,082.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5302999991,090.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5303099991,052.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5303199991,054.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5303299991,052.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5303399991,043.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5303499991,057.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5303599991,076.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5303699991,031.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5303799991,059.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5303899991,067.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5303999991,075.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5304099991,072.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5304199991,055.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5304299991,058.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5304399991,057.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5304499991,056.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5304599991,040.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5304699991,068.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5304799991,059.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5304899991,043.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5304999991,057.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME4126B5305099991,059.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1949299991,008.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1950299991,021.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1950399991,007.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1950599991,004.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1950799991,021.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1951199991,014.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1951299991,019.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1951399991,006.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1952599991,018.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1952899991,018.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1952999991,019.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1954499991,015.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1955799991,015.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1956399991,018.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1957499991,018.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1958299991,017.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1958999991,004.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1959599991,019.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1960199991,014.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1960499991,019.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1960599991,019.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1961199991,018.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1962099991,017.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1962299991,021.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1963499991,008.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1965599991,008.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1965799991,015.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1966299991,019.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1966399991,009.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
ME450B1967099991,015.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102329999953.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102339999980.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102349999919.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102359999939.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102369999937.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102379999941.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102389999924.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102399999937.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102409999928.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102419999967.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102429999978.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102439999931.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102449999936.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102459999955.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102469999930.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102479999941.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102489999971.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102499999931.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102509999916.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI32011102519999960.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34049999973.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34059999948.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34069999934.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34079999957.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34089999963.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34099999923.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34109999971.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34119999969.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34129999951.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34139999953.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34149999939.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34159999927.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34169999946.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34499999979.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34509999957.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34519999957.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34529999955.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34539999973.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34549999964.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34559999980.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34569999942.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34579999946.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34589999953.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34599999967.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34609999994.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34619999980.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34629999952.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34639999965.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34649999946.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34659999983.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34669999974.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34679999930.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34689999968.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E34699999956.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36309999946.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36319999916.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36329999927.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36339999922.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36349999957.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36359999948.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36369999974.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36379999945.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36389999928.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36399999944.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36409999948.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36419999927.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36429999950.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36439999968.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36449999935.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36459999920.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36469999942.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36479999947.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36489999955.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36499999971.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36509999956.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36519999965.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36529999948.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36539999954.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36549999962.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36559999993.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36569999979.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E365799991,005.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36589999996.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36599999977.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E366099991,019.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36619999963.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36629999946.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36639999939.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36649999984.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36659999952.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36669999984.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36679999941.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36689999973.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36699999947.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36709999999.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36719999957.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36729999970.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E367399991,009.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36749999971.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36759999973.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36769999982.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36779999973.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36789999974.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36799999983.7Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36809999986.2Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36819999965.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36829999984.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36839999997.5Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36849999952.8Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36859999965.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36869999991.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36879999955.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36889999971.3Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36899999991.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36909999940.0Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36919999961.1Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36929999940.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36939999948.9Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E36949999960.4Brinks London10 Apr 2013
MI4E45119999950.6Brinks London10 Apr 2013
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
10 Apr 2013 333773


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:346692
# Ounces:337505693.1
Average Bar Weight:973.5 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:120 (about 1 in 2889 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:81616 (about 1 in 4.2 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 680 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4979
Number of Refiners:84


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag