About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Alert on Provident Metals, NTR Metals, Elemetal.

SLV Bar Analysis for 10 Jun 2015 (from 03 Jun 2015 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)25169 bars
25,123,441.5 oz
25169 bars
25,123,441.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)142121 bars
138,024,142.6 oz
147011 bars
142,849,440.0 oz
4890 bars
4,825,297.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000833924
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00055217
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)99084 bars
95,904,785.1 oz
99084 bars
95,904,785.1 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001127011
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)327363 bars
318,175,988.9 oz
332253 bars
323,001,286.3 oz
4890 bars
4,825,297.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0005026086




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)85 bars84,576.1 Oz995.025.70082
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)282 bars284,665.6 Oz1009.51.90069
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)1157 bars1,129,070.9 Oz975.918.71371571
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)8 bars7,662.1 Oz957.85.1008
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)374 bars359,268.6 Oz960.624.800309
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)3317 bars3,255,307.9 Oz981.422.600878
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)375 bars375,188.1 Oz1000.521.610292
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8590 bars7,483,447.5 Oz871.231.4001505
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)41 bars30,405.0 Oz741.614.90041
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)306 bars315,936.5 Oz1032.531.900274
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)15812 bars15,121,551.9 Oz956.348.4463332440
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)37 bars36,068.8 Oz974.833.50037
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1442 bars1,517,336.5 Oz1052.217.610616
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)1007 bars976,081.7 Oz969.326.010642
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)53 bars56,478.0 Oz1065.634.80052
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2944 bars3,072,651.1 Oz1043.727.06770909
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1739 bars1,697,435.6 Oz976.119.800708
EKATERINBURG (EKA)9 bars8,912.4 Oz990.318.0009
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,200.2 Oz1040.073.9005
Engelhard UK (EN3)9 bars9,252.1 Oz1028.043.2009
Engelhard USA (EN4)30 bars29,798.1 Oz993.343.20030
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1270 bars1,246,179.7 Oz981.217.71620517
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1638 bars1,583,763.8 Oz966.921.300711
Handy Harman USA (HAN)310 bars310,268.2 Oz1000.942.800271
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)15824 bars15,432,727.7 Oz975.326.11301422
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)1362 bars1,345,766.7 Oz988.132.190804
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)143 bars150,760.3 Oz1054.322.710135
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)250 bars263,787.1 Oz1055.130.800215
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)15256 bars14,968,771.7 Oz981.222.9444081369
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)300 bars314,814.1 Oz1049.480.900263
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6158 bars6,286,699.8 Oz1020.931.7001382
John Betts UK (JO1)188 bars195,251.9 Oz1038.636.200164
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)314 bars317,305.5 Oz1010.532.400273
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)631 bars619,705.1 Oz982.146.000504
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5283 bars5,276,139.5 Oz998.734.1101393
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)494 bars483,149.1 Oz978.020.700371
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)561 bars551,551.5 Oz983.213.9610337
KGHM Poland (KGH)11205 bars11,321,959.6 Oz1010.415.75090922
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)4120 bars3,999,806.5 Oz970.821.700971
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)15082 bars14,679,121.6 Oz973.319.88401109
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)52 bars51,468.0 Oz989.847.10052
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)11289 bars11,006,155.5 Oz974.918.300996
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)18755 bars17,911,324.2 Oz955.019.35401052
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)675 bars648,372.0 Oz960.626.000500
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)627 bars605,490.7 Oz965.719.200410
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)18 bars16,971.2 Oz942.832.80018
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5518 bars5,762,313.7 Oz1044.321.0240939
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1107 bars1,061,451.5 Oz958.923.100628
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5325 bars5,167,026.3 Oz970.320.500982
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)160 bars166,603.3 Oz1041.318.800142
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4423 bars4,100,954.8 Oz927.212.300620
Noranda Canada (NO1)487 bars493,652.6 Oz1013.726.400379
Noranda Canada (NO2)216 bars217,774.7 Oz1008.229.000197
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17465 bars15,020,511.0 Oz860.033.5001801
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)57 bars54,287.1 Oz952.416.90054
Nyrstar (NYR)189 bars179,208.0 Oz948.231.918813176
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8248 bars7,887,145.0 Oz956.220.8001069
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1112 bars1,117,022.7 Oz1004.526.600673
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5402 bars5,211,936.6 Oz964.822.56501035
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)2 bars2,214.3 Oz1107.29.4002
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)14 bars14,993.0 Oz1070.931.10014
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)34989 bars33,536,443.2 Oz958.522.3382421253
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)19 bars19,307.9 Oz1016.251.20019
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1233 bars1,219,220.6 Oz988.86.700275
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)6235 bars6,306,015.7 Oz1011.428.833401308
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)667 bars633,551.2 Oz949.916.800420
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)40674 bars40,491,244.7 Oz995.522.5250321313
Solar Metals (SO2)3037 bars3,029,489.0 Oz997.519.700809
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2055 bars2,009,959.8 Oz978.116.000642
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3337 bars3,205,384.6 Oz960.620.4160883
Tokuriki Honten Japan (TOK)90 bars87,436.1 Oz971.520.40083
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6852 bars6,678,769.8 Oz974.722.7111021050
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)2 bars1,926.4 Oz963.26.2002
U.S Assay Office (USA)8 bars7,883.8 Oz985.535.4008
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1774 bars1,700,945.4 Oz958.819.6270708
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2412 bars2,360,665.2 Oz978.724.800908
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12764 bars13,046,798.9 Oz1022.224.96255121322
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)163 bars148,460.5 Oz910.826.800149


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI49859990907.7JPMV, JPMV
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
INN6015989999987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
NYRPPLA9999902.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999905.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999935.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999940.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999949.5BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999962.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999964.5BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.9BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999966.9BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999967.0BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999968.6BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL32262019998978.5BRIU, BRIC
SOL32708089999983.8BRIU, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN271999991,031.4BRIC, JPMV
YUN29299991,040.8BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN52399991,006.7BRIU, JPMV
YUN63299991,044.2BRIU, BRIC
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)3432,745
KGHM Poland (KGH)477477,391
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)745724,945
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)15361,496,383
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)335322,435
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)3738,414
Nyrstar (NYR)4542,279
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)238245,748
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)11791,192,462
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)108102,694
Tokuriki Honten Japan (TOK)9087,436
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)2221,187
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)1414,014
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)3027,157


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ARG407149999940.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407159999926.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407169999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407179999947.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407189999928.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407199999919.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407209999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407219999961.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407229999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407239999979.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407249999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407259999951.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407269999962.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407279999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407289999955.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407299999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407309999974.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407319999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407329999981.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407339999946.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407349999946.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407359999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407369999939.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407379999957.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407389999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG4073999991,005.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407409999976.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407419999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407429999970.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407439999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG4074499991,000.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407459999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407469999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
ARG407479999972.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2012286719999973.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KGH2012286729999958.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KGH2012287689999995.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KGH20122876999991,012.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KGH20122877099991,001.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KGH20122877199991,015.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KGH2012287729999988.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KGH20122877399991,033.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KGH20122877499991,024.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KGH2012287759999974.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KGH20122877699991,000.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KGH20141808999991,015.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141809099991,037.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141809199991,016.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141809299991,015.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014180939999987.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141809499991,010.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014180959999994.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014180969999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014180979999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014180989999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014180999999984.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181009999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181019999993.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141810299991,005.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141810399991,001.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141810499991,004.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181059999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181069999998.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181079999997.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141810899991,029.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141810999991,017.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141811099991,019.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181119999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141811299991,000.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181139999981.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181149999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181159999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141811699991,002.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141811799991,006.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181189999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181199999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141812099991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181239999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141812499991,000.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141812599991,008.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141812699991,019.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141812799991,010.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181289999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141812999991,002.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141813099991,008.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181319999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181329999998.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181339999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141813499991,021.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181359999972.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181369999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141813799991,004.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141813899991,004.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181399999999.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181409999987.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141814199991,017.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141814299991,020.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181439999994.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181449999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141814599991,020.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181469999996.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181479999977.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141814899991,047.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181499999985.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181509999993.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141815199991,014.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181529999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181539999997.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141815499991,023.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181579999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141815899991,009.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181599999990.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141816099991,000.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181619999998.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141816299991,013.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141816399991,041.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141816499991,027.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181659999999.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181669999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181679999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141816899991,010.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141816999991,001.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141817099991,012.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141817199991,019.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181729999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141817399991,019.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141817499991,001.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141817599991,001.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181769999990.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141817799991,010.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141817899991,029.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141817999991,007.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141818099991,012.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141818199991,006.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141818299991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141818399991,011.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141818499991,017.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181859999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141818699991,003.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181879999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141818899991,021.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181919999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181929999995.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181939999990.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181949999999.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181959999969.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181969999987.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014181979999974.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141819899991,003.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141819999991,008.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182009999983.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182019999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182029999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141820399991,033.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182049999992.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141820599991,020.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182069999990.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182079999998.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141820899991,006.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182099999996.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141821099991,009.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141821199991,014.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182129999998.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182139999999.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141821499991,011.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182159999986.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141821699991,009.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141821799991,009.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141821899991,010.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141821999991,007.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141822099991,033.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141822199991,020.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141822299991,013.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141822599991,006.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141822699991,030.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141822799991,009.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141822899991,015.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141822999991,022.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141823099991,020.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182319999995.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182329999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141823399991,029.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141823499991,009.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141823599991,025.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141823699991,015.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182379999990.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141823899991,017.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182399999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141824099991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182419999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182429999993.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141824399991,007.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182449999977.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141824599991,015.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182469999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182479999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141824899991,015.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182499999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141825099991,017.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141825199991,006.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182529999997.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141825399991,008.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182549999973.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182559999989.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182569999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141825999991,024.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182609999997.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182619999986.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141826299991,001.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182639999994.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182649999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141826599991,011.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182669999992.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141826799991,017.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182689999988.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182699999997.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182709999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141827199991,008.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141827299991,011.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182739999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182749999972.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182759999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141827699991,020.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141827799991,031.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141827899991,017.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141827999991,016.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182809999955.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182819999998.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182829999986.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182839999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182849999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182859999995.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141828699991,011.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141828799991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141828899991,004.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182899999993.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182909999963.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182939999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182949999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182959999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182969999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182979999975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141829899991,000.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014182999999987.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141830099991,001.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183019999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183029999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141830399991,025.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141830499991,002.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141830599991,010.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141830699991,004.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141830799991,003.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183089999994.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183099999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141831099991,002.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183119999996.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183129999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183139999991.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183149999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183159999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183169999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141831799991,013.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141831899991,025.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183199999998.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141832099991,014.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141832199991,006.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141832299991,005.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141832399991,000.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183249999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141832799991,019.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141832899991,019.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141832999991,005.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183309999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183319999996.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141833299991,017.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141833399991,018.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183349999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141833599991,002.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141833699991,006.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141833799991,026.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141833899991,005.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141833999991,007.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183409999996.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183419999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141834299991,029.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183439999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141834499991,009.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141834599991,009.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183469999993.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141834799991,015.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141834899991,021.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141834999991,006.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183509999980.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141835199991,013.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141835299991,020.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141835399991,027.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141835499991,019.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183559999999.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141835699991,027.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141835799991,007.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141835899991,012.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183619999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183629999994.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141839599991,006.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014183969999996.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141839799991,004.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141839899991,001.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141839999991,006.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141840099991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141840199991,012.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141840299991,013.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141840399991,012.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141840499991,007.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141840599991,012.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141840699991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184079999996.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141840899991,007.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141840999991,022.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141841099991,011.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141841199991,032.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141841299991,015.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141841399991,028.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141841499991,026.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141841599991,018.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184169999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141841799991,007.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141841899991,009.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141841999991,018.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141842099991,015.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184219999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141842299991,001.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184239999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141842499991,004.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141842599991,015.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141842699991,010.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141842999991,012.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141843099991,002.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141843199991,009.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141843299991,008.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184339999991.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141843499991,013.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141843599991,010.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141843699991,042.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141843799991,019.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141843899991,018.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184399999996.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184409999972.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141844199991,015.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141844299991,015.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184439999982.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184449999990.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141844599991,002.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141844699991,009.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141844799991,002.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141844899991,006.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184499999982.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184509999995.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141845199991,019.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141845299991,016.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141845399991,015.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141845499991,023.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141845599991,026.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141845699991,011.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184579999990.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184589999980.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184599999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141846099991,003.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184649999985.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184659999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184669999996.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184679999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184689999970.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141846999991,001.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141847099991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184719999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184729999986.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184739999992.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184749999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141847599991,004.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184769999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184779999965.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184789999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184799999975.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184809999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184819999993.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184829999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184839999988.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141848499991,001.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184859999996.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184869999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184879999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184889999995.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141848999991,006.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184909999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184919999999.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141849299991,005.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141849399991,008.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184949999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184959999997.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014184979999996.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141849899991,000.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141849999991,003.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141850099991,017.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185019999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141850299991,004.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141850399991,012.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185049999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141850599991,044.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141850699991,009.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185079999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141850899991,009.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141850999991,005.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141851099991,009.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185119999984.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185129999996.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185139999997.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141851499991,019.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141851599991,009.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141851699991,000.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141851799991,013.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141851899991,023.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141851999991,006.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185209999990.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141852199991,001.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185229999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141852399991,002.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185249999998.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141852599991,005.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141852699991,010.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185279999996.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185289999999.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185319999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185329999998.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185339999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141853499991,007.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185359999993.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185369999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185379999998.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141853899991,003.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141853999991,006.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141854099991,025.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141854199991,018.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185429999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141854399991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141854499991,021.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141854599991,014.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141854699991,033.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185479999991.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185489999979.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185499999995.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185509999983.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141855199991,021.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141855299991,014.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185539999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185549999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141855599991,001.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141855699991,006.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141855799991,002.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185589999991.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185599999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185609999993.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141856199991,009.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141856299991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185659999985.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185669999997.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185679999984.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185689999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185699999992.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185709999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185719999988.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185729999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185739999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185749999993.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141857599991,019.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141857699991,016.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141857799991,000.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141857899991,009.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141857999991,009.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141858099991,007.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185819999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185829999998.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141858399991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141858499991,019.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141858599991,007.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141858699991,009.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141858799991,000.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185889999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141858999991,024.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185909999973.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141859199991,006.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185929999997.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141859399991,011.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185949999992.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH2014185959999989.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH20141859699991,019.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KGH549299991,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH54939999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH549499991,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH549599991,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH549699991,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH54979999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH549899991,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH549999991,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH550099991,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH550199991,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH550299991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH550399991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH55049999999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH550599991,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH55069999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH550799991,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0053029999969.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ00530399991,001.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0053049999993.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0053059999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0053069999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ00530799991,008.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0053089999984.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0054019999965.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0054029999977.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0054039999962.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0054049999984.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0054059999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0054069999992.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0054079999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0054089999951.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0054099999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0054109999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0055019999944.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0055029999936.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0055039999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0055049999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0055059999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0055069999955.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0055079999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0055089999949.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0055099999980.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0055109999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0056019999908.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0056029999982.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0056039999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0056049999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0056059999950.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0056069999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0056079999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0056089999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0056099999947.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0056109999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0060019999934.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0060029999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0060039999949.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0060049999973.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0060059999979.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0060069999942.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0060079999949.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0060089999942.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0060099999923.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ01320499991,026.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0132059999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0132069999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0132079999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0132089999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0133019999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0133029999978.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0133039999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0133049999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ01330599991,017.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0133069999967.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0133079999938.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0133089999958.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0133099999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ01331099991,014.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0134019999946.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0134029999954.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0134039999970.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0134049999990.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0134059999941.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0134069999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0134079999957.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0134089999996.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0134099999999.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0135019999965.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0135029999980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0135039999984.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ01350499991,012.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0135059999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0135069999980.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0135079999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0135089999923.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0135099999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0135109999991.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0135119999946.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ01360199991,003.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0136029999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0136039999939.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ01360499991,006.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0136059999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0136069999946.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0136079999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0136089999977.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0137019999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0137029999945.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0137039999971.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0137049999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0137059999941.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0137069999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0137079999958.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0137089999960.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0137099999945.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0137109999960.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0138019999908.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0138029999960.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0138039999954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0138049999985.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0138059999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0138069999956.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0138079999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0138089999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0138099999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0139019999993.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0139029999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0139039999963.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0139049999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0139059999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0139069999949.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0139079999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0139089999931.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0139099999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0139109999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0140019999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0140029999980.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0140039999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0140049999982.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0140059999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0140069999987.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0140079999967.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0140089999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0140099999987.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0140109999946.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0141019999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0141029999958.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0141039999958.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0141049999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0141059999960.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0141069999936.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0141079999932.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0141089999956.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0141099999970.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0141109999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0141119999963.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0142019999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0142029999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0142039999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0142049999963.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0142059999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0142069999975.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0142079999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0142089999988.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0142099999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0142109999934.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0142119999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0143019999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0143029999989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0143039999967.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0143049999951.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0143059999999.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0143069999983.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0143079999944.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ01430899991,005.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0143099999947.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ01431099991,023.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0144019999951.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0144029999974.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0144039999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0144049999961.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0144059999981.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ01440699991,013.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0144079999999.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0144089999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0144099999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0144109999999.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0144119999994.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0145019999956.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0145029999975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0145039999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0145049999995.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ01450599991,014.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0145069999971.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0145079999978.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ01450899991,017.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0145099999960.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0334029999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0334039999935.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0334049999956.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0334059999983.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0334069999981.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0334079999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0334089999935.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0334099999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0335019999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0335029999976.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0335039999993.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0335049999994.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0335059999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0335069999947.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0335079999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0335089999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03350999991,015.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0335109999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0336019999949.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03360299991,011.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0336039999967.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0336049999957.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03360599991,005.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0336069999979.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0336079999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0336089999988.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03360999991,001.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0336109999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03370199991,005.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0337029999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0337039999972.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0337049999998.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0337059999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0337069999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0337079999974.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0337089999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0337099999943.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03371099991,000.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0338019999946.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03380299991,009.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0338039999998.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0338049999968.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0338059999993.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0338069999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0338079999998.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0338089999992.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0338099999962.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03381099991,013.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03381199991,004.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0339019999993.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0339029999968.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0339039999959.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0339049999992.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0339059999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0339069999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0339079999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0339089999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0339099999987.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0340019999936.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0340029999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0340039999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03400499991,023.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0340059999947.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0340069999963.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03400799991,004.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0340089999985.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0340099999981.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0340109999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0341019999991.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03410299991,012.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03410399991,000.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0341049999956.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0341059999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03410699991,007.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0341079999982.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0341089999941.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0341099999965.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0341109999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03420199991,005.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0342029999950.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0342039999980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03420499991,007.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0342059999994.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0342069999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03420799991,016.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0342089999962.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0342099999989.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03421099991,001.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03430199991,002.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0343029999988.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0343039999984.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0343049999970.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0343059999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0343069999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0343079999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0343089999957.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0343099999973.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0344019999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0344029999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0344039999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0344049999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0344059999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0344069999985.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0344079999993.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0344089999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0344099999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0344109999971.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0345019999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0345029999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0345039999996.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0345049999963.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0345059999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0345069999986.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0345079999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0345089999963.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03450999991,013.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0345109999978.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0346019999951.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0346029999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0346039999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0346049999914.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0346059999978.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0346069999954.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0346079999958.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0346089999975.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0346099999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0346109999957.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0346119999969.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0347019999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0347029999942.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0347039999953.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0347049999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0347059999935.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0347069999978.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0347079999928.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0347089999998.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03470999991,001.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0347109999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0348019999974.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0348029999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0348039999933.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0348049999946.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0348059999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0348069999990.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0348079999951.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0348089999952.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0348099999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0348109999970.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0349019999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03490299991,009.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0349039999935.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0349049999982.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0349059999921.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0349069999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03490799991,003.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0349089999948.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0350019999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0350029999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0350039999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0350049999945.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0350059999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0350069999932.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0350079999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0350089999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0350099999931.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0351019999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0351029999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0351039999976.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0351049999983.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0351059999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0351069999988.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0351079999977.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03510899991,016.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0351099999969.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0351109999949.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0352019999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0370079999952.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0370089999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0370099999971.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0370109999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0371019999963.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0377039999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0377049999963.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0377059999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0377069999955.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0377079999937.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0377089999973.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0377099999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0377109999957.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0378019999938.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0378029999929.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0378039999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0378049999943.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0378059999958.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0378069999953.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0378079999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0378089999921.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0378099999943.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0379019999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0379029999966.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0379039999961.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0379049999969.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0379059999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0379069999954.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0379079999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0379089999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03790999991,017.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0379109999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0380019999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0380029999958.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0380039999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0380049999961.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0380059999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0380069999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0380079999942.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0380089999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0380099999957.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0380109999945.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0381019999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0381029999962.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0381039999963.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0381049999963.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0381059999988.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0381069999930.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0381079999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0381089999909.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0381099999943.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0381109999946.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0381119999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0382019999962.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0382029999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0382039999938.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0382049999958.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0382059999931.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0382069999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0382079999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0382089999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0382099999966.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0382109999954.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ03830199991,012.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0383029999981.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0431089999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0431099999947.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0431109999950.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0432019999955.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0432029999950.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0432039999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0432049999956.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0432059999970.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0432069999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0432079999940.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0432089999975.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0432099999963.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0432109999956.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0433019999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0433029999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0433039999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0433049999979.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0433059999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04330699991,000.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0433079999980.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0433089999981.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0433099999988.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0433109999972.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04331199991,006.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04340199991,002.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0434029999999.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0434039999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0434049999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04340599991,008.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0434069999983.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0434079999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0434089999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0434099999987.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04350199991,003.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0435029999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04350399991,000.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0435049999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0435059999990.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0435069999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0435079999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0435089999968.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0435099999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0435109999960.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0436019999932.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0436029999962.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0436039999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04360499991,008.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04360599991,007.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0436069999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0436079999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0436089999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0436099999986.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0436109999992.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04370199991,010.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0437029999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0437039999950.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0437049999970.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0437059999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0437069999988.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0437079999974.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0437089999995.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0437099999982.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0438019999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0438029999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0438039999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0438049999986.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04380599991,000.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0438069999972.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0438079999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04380899991,023.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04380999991,003.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0438109999972.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04390199991,010.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04390299991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0439039999989.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0439049999985.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0439059999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0439069999979.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04390799991,004.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0439089999992.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0439099999955.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0440019999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04400299991,025.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04400399991,024.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04400499991,013.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0440059999990.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0440069999989.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0440079999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0440089999980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0440099999925.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0440109999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04410199991,006.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0441029999967.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0441039999988.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0441049999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0441059999992.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0441069999979.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04410799991,021.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0441089999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0441099999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0442019999963.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04420299991,012.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0442039999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0442049999997.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0442059999992.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0442069999986.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0442079999995.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04420899991,018.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0442099999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0442109999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0443019999957.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0443029999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0443039999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0443049999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0443059999955.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04430699991,022.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0443079999993.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0443089999973.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0443099999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04431099991,003.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0444019999986.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0444029999947.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0444039999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0444049999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0444059999997.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0444069999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0444079999975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0444089999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0444099999985.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0444109999963.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0445019999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0445029999963.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04450399991,000.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0445049999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0445059999980.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04450699991,012.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0445079999995.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0445089999986.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0445099999985.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0445109999943.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0446019999967.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0446029999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0446039999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0446049999991.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0446059999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0446069999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0446079999972.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0446089999983.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0446099999965.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0447019999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0547079999980.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0547089999988.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0548019999940.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0548029999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0548039999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0548049999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0548059999997.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0548069999988.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0548079999996.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0548089999976.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0548099999985.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0548109999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0549019999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0549029999986.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0549039999991.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0549049999990.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0634019999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0634029999954.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0634039999959.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0634049999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0634059999947.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0634069999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0634079999985.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0634089999986.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0634099999955.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0634109999982.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0635019999986.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0635029999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0635039999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0635049999972.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0635059999960.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0635069999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0635079999959.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0635089999951.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0635099999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0636019999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0636029999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0636039999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0636049999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0636059999957.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0636069999946.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0636079999958.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0636089999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0636099999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0636109999980.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0636119999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0642019999993.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0642029999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0642039999951.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0642049999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0642059999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0642069999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0642079999966.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ06420899991,003.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0642099999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0642109999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0642119999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0643019999957.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0643029999948.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0643039999954.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0643049999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0643059999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ06430699991,011.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0643079999956.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0643089999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0643099999981.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0643109999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0644019999959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0644029999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0644039999929.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0644049999962.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0644059999950.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0644069999962.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0644079999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0644089999970.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0644099999949.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0644109999937.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0645019999951.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0645029999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0645039999951.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0645049999943.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0645059999969.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0645069999957.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0645079999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0645089999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0645099999982.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0645109999959.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0646019999980.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0646029999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0646039999945.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0646049999951.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0646059999960.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0646069999950.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0646079999988.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0646089999956.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0646099999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0646109999987.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0647019999945.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0647029999958.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0647039999944.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0647049999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0647059999968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0647069999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0647079999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0647089999968.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0647099999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1091039999939.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1091049999930.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1091059999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1091069999943.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1091079999943.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1091089999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ17560399991,009.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ17560499991,003.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1756059999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1756069999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1756079999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1772089999983.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1772099999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1772109999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1772119999962.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1773019999971.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1773029999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ17730399991,001.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1773049999996.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1773059999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1773069999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1773079999968.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1773089999949.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1773099999990.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1773109999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1774019999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1774029999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1774039999966.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1774049999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1774059999991.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ17740699991,004.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1774079999984.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1774089999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1817019999998.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1817029999995.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1817039999948.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1817049999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1817059999962.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1817069999953.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1817079999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1817089999963.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1817099999980.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1817109999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1818019999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1818029999994.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1818039999945.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1818049999958.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1818059999938.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1818069999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1818079999963.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1818089999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1818099999992.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1818109999972.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1819019999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1819029999941.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1819039999939.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1819049999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1819059999951.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1819069999943.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1819079999956.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1819089999961.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1819099999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1820019999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1820029999966.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1820039999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1820049999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1820059999985.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1820069999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120755069999942.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120755079999935.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120764019999942.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120764029999961.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120764039999961.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120764049999955.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120764059999958.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120764069999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120764079999962.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120764089999921.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120765019999945.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120765029999952.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120765039999975.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120765049999924.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120765059999944.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120765069999931.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207650799991,009.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120765089999941.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120766019999970.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120766029999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120766039999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120766049999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120766059999972.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120766069999976.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120766079999989.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207660899991,004.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120767019999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120767029999962.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120767039999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120767049999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120767059999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207670699991,001.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120767079999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120767089999989.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120768019999966.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120768029999984.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120768039999985.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120768049999946.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120768059999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120768069999969.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120768079999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120768089999985.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120769019999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120769029999992.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207690399991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120769049999992.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120769069999975.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120769079999981.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120769089999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120770019999973.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120770029999980.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120770039999952.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120770049999959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120770059999955.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120770069999949.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120770079999960.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120770089999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120771019999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120771029999960.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120771039999976.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120771049999976.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120771059999970.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120771069999970.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120771079999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120771089999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207720299991,004.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207720399991,006.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207720499991,006.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120772059999983.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120772069999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120772089999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120773019999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120773029999984.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120773039999981.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120773049999993.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120773059999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120773069999990.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120773079999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120773089999985.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120774019999968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120774029999984.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120774039999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120774049999976.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120774059999986.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120774069999979.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120774079999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120774089999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120775019999978.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120775029999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207750399991,003.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120775049999973.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207750599991,003.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120775069999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120775079999998.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120775089999990.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120776019999985.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207760299991,005.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120776039999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120776049999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120776059999997.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120776069999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120776079999963.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120776089999999.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120777019999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120777029999991.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207770399991,000.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120777049999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120777059999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120777069999994.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120777079999993.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120777089999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120778019999989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207780299991,006.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120778039999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120778049999980.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120778059999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120778069999986.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120778079999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207780899991,007.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120779019999993.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207790299991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120779039999968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120779049999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120779059999998.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207790699991,015.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120779079999984.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207790899991,004.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120780019999992.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120780029999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120780039999983.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207800499991,014.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207800599991,012.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120780069999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207800899991,001.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207810199991,002.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120781029999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120781039999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120781049999981.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120781059999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207810699991,000.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207810799991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120782019999986.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120782029999994.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120782039999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120782049999983.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120782059999986.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120782069999961.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120782079999977.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120782089999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120783019999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120783029999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120783039999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120783049999992.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120783059999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120783069999997.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120783079999989.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120783089999980.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120784019999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120784029999989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120784039999992.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120784049999999.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120784059999993.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207840699991,021.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120784079999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120784089999990.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120785019999974.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120785029999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120785039999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207850499991,013.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120785059999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120785069999994.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120785079999986.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120785089999999.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207860199991,026.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120786029999959.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120786039999965.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120786049999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120786059999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120788019999937.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120788029999952.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120788039999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120788049999943.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120788059999942.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120788069999962.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120788079999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120788089999963.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120789019999952.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120789029999989.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120789039999972.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120789049999971.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120789059999980.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120789069999957.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120789079999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120789089999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120790019999983.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120790029999978.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120790039999943.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120790049999947.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120790059999963.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207900899991,000.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120791019999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120791029999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120791039999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120791049999975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120791059999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120792019999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120792029999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120792039999967.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120792049999982.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120792059999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120792069999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120792079999973.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120792089999984.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120793019999953.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120793029999971.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120793039999965.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120793049999961.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120793059999949.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120793069999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120793079999960.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120793089999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120794019999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120794029999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120794039999940.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120794049999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120794059999981.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120794069999965.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120794079999945.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120794089999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120795019999954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120795029999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120795039999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120795049999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120795059999946.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120795069999972.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120795079999961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120795089999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120796019999943.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120796029999978.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120796039999954.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120796049999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120796059999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120796069999980.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120796079999963.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207960899991,001.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120797019999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120797029999942.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120797039999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120797049999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120797059999961.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120797069999937.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120797089999970.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120798019999980.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120798029999957.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120798039999983.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120798049999996.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120798059999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120798069999931.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120798079999962.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120798089999960.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120799019999970.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120799029999965.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120799039999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120799049999991.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120799059999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120799069999990.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120799079999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120799089999952.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120800019999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120800029999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120800039999999.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120800049999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120800059999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120800069999973.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120800079999955.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120800089999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120801019999996.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208010299991,007.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120801039999996.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208010499991,000.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120801069999983.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208010799991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120801089999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208020199991,000.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120802029999971.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120802039999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120802049999946.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120802059999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120802069999988.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120802079999962.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120802089999946.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120803019999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120803029999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120803039999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120803049999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120803069999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120803079999995.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120804019999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120804029999947.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120804039999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120804049999981.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120804059999985.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120804069999950.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120804079999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120804089999971.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208050199991,008.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120805029999984.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120805039999986.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208050499991,013.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120805059999990.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120806019999994.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120806029999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120806039999991.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208060499991,000.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120806059999989.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208060699991,011.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120806079999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208060899991,003.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120807019999995.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120807029999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120807039999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208070499991,001.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120807059999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120807069999985.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120807079999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120807089999968.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120809019999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208100499991,008.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120810069999988.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120810079999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120817019999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120817029999965.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120817039999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120817049999943.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120817059999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120817069999940.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120817079999963.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120817089999951.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120818019999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120818029999962.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120818039999949.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120818049999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120818059999954.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120818069999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120818079999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120818089999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120819019999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120819039999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208190499991,003.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120819059999984.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120819079999996.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120820019999986.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120820029999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208200399991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120820049999990.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120820059999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208200699991,013.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120820079999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120820089999964.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120821019999970.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120821029999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120821039999967.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120821049999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120821069999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120821079999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120821089999961.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120822019999979.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120822029999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120822039999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120822049999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120822059999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120822069999977.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120822079999941.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120822089999958.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120823019999951.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120823029999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120823039999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120823049999919.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120823059999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120823069999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120823079999918.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120823089999966.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120824019999985.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120824029999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120824039999990.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120824049999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120824059999993.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120824069999986.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120824079999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120824089999977.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120825019999997.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120825029999997.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120825039999980.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120825049999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120825059999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120825069999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120825079999991.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120825089999998.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120826019999958.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120826029999977.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120826039999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120826049999988.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120826059999997.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208260699991,002.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120826079999986.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120826089999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208270199991,003.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120827029999986.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120827039999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120827049999984.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208270599991,008.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120827069999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120827079999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120827089999985.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120828019999989.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120828029999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120828039999982.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120828049999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120828059999974.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120828069999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208280799991,001.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208280899991,002.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120829019999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120829029999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120829039999978.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120829049999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120829059999992.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208290699991,007.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120829079999967.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120829089999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120830019999983.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120830029999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120830039999973.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120830049999994.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120830059999972.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120830069999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120830079999988.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120830089999980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120831019999983.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120831029999994.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120831039999973.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120831049999999.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120831059999979.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120831069999987.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120831079999983.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120831089999996.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120832019999934.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120832029999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120832039999961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120832049999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120832059999922.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120832069999948.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120832079999941.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120833019999938.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120833029999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120833039999952.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120833049999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120833059999953.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120833069999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120833079999941.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120833089999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120834019999972.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120834029999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120834039999991.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120834049999975.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120834059999973.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120834069999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120834079999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120834089999958.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120835019999963.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208350299991,015.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120835039999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120835049999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120835059999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120835069999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120835079999973.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120835089999986.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120836019999979.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120836029999971.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120836039999992.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120836049999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120836059999967.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120836069999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120836079999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120836089999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120837019999984.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120837029999982.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120837039999992.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120837049999981.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208370599991,011.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208370699991,005.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120837079999982.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120838019999978.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120838029999987.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120838039999992.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120838049999993.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120838059999981.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120838069999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208380799991,000.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120838089999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120839019999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120839029999978.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120839039999961.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120839049999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120839059999990.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120839069999991.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120839079999978.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120839089999979.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120840029999934.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208400399991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120841019999971.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120841029999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120841039999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120841049999935.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120841059999937.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120841069999941.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120841079999921.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120841089999929.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120842019999995.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120842029999984.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120842039999952.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120842049999948.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120842059999981.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120842069999987.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120842079999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120842089999944.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120844029999988.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120844039999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120844049999956.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120844059999983.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120844069999965.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120844079999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120844089999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120845019999994.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120845029999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120845039999963.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120845049999964.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120845059999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120845069999986.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120845079999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120845089999988.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120846019999988.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120846029999990.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120846039999959.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120846049999953.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120846059999985.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120846069999960.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120846079999984.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120846089999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120847019999985.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120847029999961.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120847039999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120847049999951.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120847059999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120847069999990.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120847079999957.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120847089999978.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120849019999981.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120849029999980.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120849039999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120849049999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208490599991,007.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120849069999962.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120849079999987.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120849089999983.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120850019999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208500299991,005.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120850039999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120850049999995.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120850059999991.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120850069999988.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120850079999960.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120850089999998.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120851019999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120851029999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120852019999958.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120852029999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120852039999985.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120852049999997.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120852059999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208520699991,006.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120852079999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120852089999995.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120853019999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120853029999983.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208530399991,014.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120853049999978.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208530599991,012.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120853069999987.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120853079999990.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120853089999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120854049999993.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120854059999964.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120854069999961.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120854079999970.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120854089999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120856019999998.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120856029999969.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120856039999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120856049999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208560599991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120856069999994.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120856079999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120856089999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120859019999963.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120859029999965.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120859039999985.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120860019999988.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120860029999948.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120860039999954.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120860049999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120860059999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120860069999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120860079999987.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120860089999987.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120861059999985.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208610699991,009.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208610799991,005.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120862019999973.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120862029999970.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120862039999952.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120862049999985.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120862059999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120862069999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120862079999995.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120862089999987.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120864019999985.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120864029999975.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120864039999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120864049999989.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120864059999976.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120864069999984.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120864079999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120864089999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120865019999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120865029999978.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120865039999963.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120865049999974.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120865059999980.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120865069999995.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120865079999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120865089999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120866019999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120866029999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120866039999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120866049999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120866059999978.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120866069999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120866079999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120866089999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120867019999962.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120867029999955.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120867039999950.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120867049999951.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120867059999932.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120867069999945.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120867079999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120868019999978.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120868029999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120868039999945.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120868049999969.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120868059999943.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208680699991,006.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120869019999941.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120869029999968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120869039999943.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120869059999952.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120869069999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120869079999976.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120869089999957.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120870019999931.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120870029999952.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120870039999983.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120870049999943.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120870059999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120870069999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120870079999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120870089999981.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120871019999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120871029999945.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120871039999959.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120871049999953.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120871059999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120871069999984.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120871079999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120871089999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120872019999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120872029999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120872039999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120872049999984.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120872059999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120872069999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120872079999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120872089999985.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120873019999945.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120873029999923.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120873039999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120873049999958.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120873059999945.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120873069999927.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120873079999951.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120873089999947.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120874019999972.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120874029999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120874039999933.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120874049999946.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120874059999961.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120874069999932.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120874079999951.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120874089999956.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120875019999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120875029999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120875039999966.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120875049999980.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120875059999996.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120875069999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120875079999988.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120875089999973.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120876019999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120876029999989.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120876039999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120876049999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120876059999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120876069999999.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120876079999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120876089999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120877019999949.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120877029999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120877039999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120877049999991.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120877059999998.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120877069999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120877079999972.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120877089999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120878019999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120878029999973.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208780399991,002.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120878049999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120878059999987.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120878069999973.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120878079999989.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120878089999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120879019999981.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120879029999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120879039999954.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120879049999940.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120879059999973.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120879069999927.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120879079999953.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120879089999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120880019999983.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120880029999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120880039999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120880049999944.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120880059999994.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120880069999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120880079999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120880089999948.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120881019999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120881029999996.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120881039999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120881049999981.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120881059999988.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120881079999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120881089999993.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208820199991,007.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120882029999986.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120882039999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120882049999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120882059999955.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120882069999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120882079999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120882089999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120883019999987.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120883029999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120883039999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120883049999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120883059999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120883069999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120883079999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120883089999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120884019999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120884029999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120884039999985.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120884049999985.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120884059999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120884069999986.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120884079999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120884089999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120885019999974.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120885029999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120885039999958.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120885049999975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120885059999970.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120885069999954.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120885079999995.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120885089999997.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120886019999989.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120886029999979.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120886039999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208860499991,003.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208860599991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208860699991,005.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120886079999999.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120886089999978.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120887019999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120887029999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120887039999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120887049999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120887059999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208870699991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120887079999976.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120887089999982.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120888019999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208880299991,002.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120888039999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120888049999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120888059999968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120888069999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120888079999989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120888089999966.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120889019999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120889029999956.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120889039999968.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120889049999978.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120889059999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208890699991,008.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120889079999967.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208890899991,002.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120891019999949.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120891029999947.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120891039999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120891049999953.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120891059999924.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120891069999956.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120891079999936.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120891089999996.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208920199991,012.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120892029999975.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208920399991,022.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120892049999987.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120892059999951.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120892069999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208920799991,003.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208920899991,022.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208930199991,008.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208930299991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120893039999958.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120893049999972.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120893059999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120893069999960.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208930799991,002.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120893089999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120894019999994.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120894029999990.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120894039999990.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120894049999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120894059999985.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120894069999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120894079999980.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120894089999965.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120895019999939.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120895029999946.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120895039999955.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120895049999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120895059999933.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120895069999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120895079999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120895089999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208960199991,006.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120896029999970.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120896039999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120896049999936.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208960599991,004.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120896069999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120896089999961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120897019999987.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120897029999988.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208970399991,014.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120897049999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120897059999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120897069999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120897079999973.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120897089999971.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120898019999985.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201208980299991,002.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120898039999967.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120898049999999.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120898059999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120898069999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120898089999988.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120899019999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120899039999978.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120899049999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120899059999993.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120899069999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120899079999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120900019999953.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120900029999995.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120900039999992.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120900049999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120900059999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120900069999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120900079999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120900089999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120901019999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120901029999978.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120901039999960.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120901049999984.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120901059999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209010699991,010.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120901079999983.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120901089999983.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120902019999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120902029999927.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120902039999984.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120902049999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120902059999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120902069999948.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120902079999961.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120902089999946.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120903019999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120903029999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120903039999977.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120903049999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120903059999981.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120903069999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120903079999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120904019999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120904029999994.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120904039999982.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120904049999993.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120904059999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209040699991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120904079999973.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120904089999999.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120905019999998.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120905029999975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120905039999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120905049999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209050599991,017.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120905069999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120905079999992.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120905089999975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120906019999991.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120906029999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120906039999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120906049999994.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120906059999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120906069999967.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120906079999979.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120906089999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120907019999981.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120907029999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120907039999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120907049999978.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120907059999980.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120907069999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209070799991,000.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120907089999970.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120908019999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120908029999980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120908039999994.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120908049999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120908069999989.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120908079999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120909019999973.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120909029999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120909039999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120909049999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209090599991,017.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120909069999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120909079999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120909089999961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209100199991,004.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120910029999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120910039999989.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120910049999952.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120910059999962.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120910069999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120910079999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120910089999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120911019999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120911029999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120911039999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120911049999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120911059999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120911069999993.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120911079999987.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209110899991,002.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120912029999993.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120912039999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120912049999987.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209120599991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120912069999978.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120912079999986.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120912089999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120913019999959.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120913039999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120913049999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120913059999983.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120913069999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120913079999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120913089999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120914019999965.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120914029999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120914039999982.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120914049999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120914059999985.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120914069999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120914079999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120914089999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120915019999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120915029999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120915039999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120915049999962.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120915059999981.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120915069999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120915079999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120915089999990.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209160199991,006.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120916029999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120916039999985.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120916049999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120916059999984.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120916069999988.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120916079999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120916089999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120917019999965.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120917029999967.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209170399991,009.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120917049999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209170599991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209170699991,005.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120917079999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120917089999954.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120918019999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120918029999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120918039999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120918049999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120918059999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120918069999954.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209180799991,010.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120918089999995.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120919019999963.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209190299991,001.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120919039999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120919049999985.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209190599991,019.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120919069999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209190799991,007.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120919089999985.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120920019999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209200299991,003.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209200399991,002.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120921019999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120921029999952.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120921039999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209210499991,012.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120921059999986.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209210699991,004.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120921079999953.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120923049999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209230599991,014.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120923069999944.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120924019999990.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120924029999992.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120924039999987.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120924049999999.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120924059999999.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120924069999972.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120924079999996.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120924089999990.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120925019999984.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120925029999990.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120925039999977.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120925049999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120925059999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120925069999980.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120925079999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120925089999984.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120929019999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120929029999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120929039999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209290499991,008.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120929059999977.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120929069999996.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120929079999980.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120930019999945.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120930029999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120930039999965.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120930049999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120930059999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120930069999962.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120930079999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120930089999978.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120931019999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120931029999971.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120931039999955.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120931049999983.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120931059999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120931079999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209310899991,027.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120932019999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120932029999971.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209320399991,003.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120932049999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209320699991,009.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209320799991,010.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120932089999957.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120934019999985.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120934029999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120934039999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120934049999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120934059999951.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120934069999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120934079999984.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120934089999982.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120935019999950.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120935029999939.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120935039999954.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120935049999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120935059999946.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120935069999961.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120935079999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120935089999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120936019999969.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120936029999929.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120936039999931.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120936049999949.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120936069999940.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120936079999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120936089999965.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120938019999979.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120938029999994.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120938039999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120938049999934.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120938059999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120938069999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120938079999961.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120938089999942.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120939019999960.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120939029999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120939039999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120939049999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120939059999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120939069999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120939079999981.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120939089999980.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120940019999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120940029999974.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120940039999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120940049999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120940059999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120940069999991.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120940079999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120940089999958.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120941019999973.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120941029999990.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120941039999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120941049999997.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209410599991,001.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209410699991,001.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120941079999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120941089999996.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209420199991,003.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120942029999986.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120942039999981.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120942049999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120942059999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120942069999991.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201209420799991,016.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120942089999990.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120944019999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120944029999954.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120944039999934.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120944049999974.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120944059999972.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120944069999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120944079999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120944089999940.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120945019999955.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120945029999960.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120945039999974.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120945049999938.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120945059999978.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120945069999940.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120945079999945.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120945089999936.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120946019999938.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120946029999934.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120946039999934.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120946049999945.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120946059999964.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120946069999952.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120946079999956.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120947019999998.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120947029999965.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120947049999973.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120947059999963.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120947069999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120947079999956.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120947089999936.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120949019999951.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120949029999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120949039999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120949049999979.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120949059999960.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120949069999977.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120949079999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120949089999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120953019999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120953029999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120953039999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120953049999985.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120953059999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201211520199991,009.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152029999962.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152039999998.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152049999982.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152059999968.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152069999994.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA2201211520799991,011.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152089999999.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157019999954.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157029999938.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157039999951.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157049999951.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157059999935.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157069999938.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157079999949.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121158049999921.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121158059999940.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121158079999958.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160019999954.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160029999981.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160039999948.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160049999939.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160059999952.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160069999965.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160079999951.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160089999960.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161019999970.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161029999928.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161039999954.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161049999983.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161059999989.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161069999961.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161079999976.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161089999937.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163019999965.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163029999973.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163039999989.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163049999992.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163059999958.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163069999956.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163079999992.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163089999985.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165019999968.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165029999974.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165039999941.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165049999940.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165059999984.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165069999938.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165079999953.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165089999943.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166019999949.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166029999947.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166039999960.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166049999971.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166059999936.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166069999952.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166079999935.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166089999961.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167019999957.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167029999942.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167039999913.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167049999969.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167059999951.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167069999944.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167079999938.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167089999961.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168019999939.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168029999948.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168039999975.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168049999977.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168089999963.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169019999922.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169029999960.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169039999964.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169049999958.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169059999936.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169069999956.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169079999954.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169089999943.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170019999990.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170029999998.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170039999985.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170049999968.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170059999996.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170069999998.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170079999977.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170089999998.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172029999951.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172039999982.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172049999979.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172059999956.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172069999974.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172079999974.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121173019999918.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121173029999962.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121173039999961.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121173049999984.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121173059999942.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121173079999978.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174019999950.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174029999957.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174039999979.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174049999968.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174059999968.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174069999954.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174079999993.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174089999985.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175019999973.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175029999963.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175039999951.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175049999977.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175059999960.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175069999969.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121175079999931.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211760199991,003.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176029999976.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176039999982.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176049999985.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176059999995.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176069999990.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176079999980.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176089999973.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121177019999974.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177029999995.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177039999980.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177049999976.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177059999949.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177069999983.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177079999974.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177089999977.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121178019999956.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178029999967.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178039999972.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178049999947.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178059999929.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178069999950.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178079999955.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178089999955.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179019999952.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179029999963.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179039999949.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179049999959.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179059999933.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179069999939.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179079999954.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179089999977.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180019999974.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180029999955.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180039999958.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180049999983.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180059999988.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180069999952.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180079999993.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180089999961.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121181019999911.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181029999976.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181039999958.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181049999973.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181059999954.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181069999964.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181079999953.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181089999957.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121182019999945.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182029999970.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182039999983.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182049999966.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182059999975.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182069999962.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182079999971.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182089999970.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121183019999984.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183029999945.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183039999969.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183049999969.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183059999953.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183069999980.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183079999977.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183089999966.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184019999948.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184029999970.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184039999971.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184049999956.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184059999946.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184069999979.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184079999964.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184089999972.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121185019999966.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185029999968.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185039999955.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185049999948.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185059999957.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185069999954.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185079999955.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185089999967.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121186019999955.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186029999955.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186039999940.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186049999963.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186059999963.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186069999955.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186079999953.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186089999958.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187019999974.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187029999982.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187039999962.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA2201211870499991,012.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187059999997.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187069999980.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187079999949.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187089999973.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188019999968.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188029999983.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188039999968.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188049999979.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188059999976.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188069999960.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188079999975.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188089999995.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121189019999975.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211890299991,009.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121189039999980.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121189049999961.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121189059999986.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121189069999986.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121189079999973.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121189089999966.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121190019999961.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211900299991,005.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121190039999966.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121190049999982.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121190059999965.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121190069999978.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121190079999974.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121190089999995.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121191019999964.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191029999953.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191039999974.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191049999997.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191059999972.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191069999973.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191079999987.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191089999980.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121192019999948.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121192029999949.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121192039999990.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121192049999972.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121192059999953.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121192069999951.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121192079999973.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121192089999966.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193019999956.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193029999950.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193039999959.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193049999942.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193059999964.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193069999965.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193079999958.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193089999957.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211940199991,019.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194029999961.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194039999936.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194049999965.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194059999955.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194069999984.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194079999966.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194089999933.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195019999931.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195029999936.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195039999935.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195049999984.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195059999947.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195069999942.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195079999956.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195089999943.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196019999957.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196029999980.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196039999990.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196049999935.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196059999992.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196069999959.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196079999981.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196089999981.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197019999942.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197029999946.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197049999947.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197059999945.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197069999961.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197079999936.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197089999935.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121199019999995.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121199029999979.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211990399991,005.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121199049999991.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211990599991,023.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211990699991,004.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121199079999982.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211990899991,015.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201212000199991,010.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201212000299991,007.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200039999999.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200049999980.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200059999970.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200069999961.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200079999977.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200089999960.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121202019999962.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202029999972.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202039999976.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202049999974.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202059999962.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202069999961.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202079999973.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121203019999962.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203029999963.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203039999981.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203049999985.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203059999956.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203069999958.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203079999970.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203089999965.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2548029999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2548049999973.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2548069999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2548079999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2548089999932.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2549039999983.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2549069999956.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2551099999963.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2552039999940.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2553039999930.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2553049999952.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2553069999970.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2553079999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2553089999958.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2554059999944.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2554079999956.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2555059999946.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2555089999941.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2556019999948.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2556039999972.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2556069999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRAB2557059999951.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO001069999958.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO002039999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO003029999965.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO003039999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO003079999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO004059999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO004089999980.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO005019999954.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO005039999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO006079999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO007029999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO008049999946.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO008059999940.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO008079999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO008099999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO009019999975.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO009029999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO009039999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO009089999980.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO010029999992.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO010039999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO0100799991,014.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO010099999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO011019999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO011029999930.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO012019999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO012039999961.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO012099999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO013049999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO013069999973.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO013089999951.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO013099999960.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO014039999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO014059999981.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO014099999970.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO015029999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO015059999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO016039999976.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO016049999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO016059999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO016079999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO016089999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO016099999988.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO017019999952.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO017029999967.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO017049999953.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO019049999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO019079999956.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO019099999940.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO020029999944.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO021039999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO021049999950.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO021089999943.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO022019999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO022029999963.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO022039999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO022049999986.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO022059999973.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO022069999985.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO022079999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO023019999935.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO023029999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO023069999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO023079999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO024019999974.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO024029999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO024079999950.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO024099999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO025019999934.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO026049999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO026089999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO027079999950.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO028019999954.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO028049999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO028059999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO029029999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO029069999950.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO032059999950.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO033049999963.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO034029999963.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO034059999943.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO035079999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO035089999950.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO036029999930.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO036039999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO036079999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO037019999960.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO037029999940.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO037059999950.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO037079999958.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO038039999998.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO038079999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO038089999989.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO038099999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO039049999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO039059999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO039069999977.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO039079999950.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO0400199991,016.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO040029999990.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO040069999976.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO0400799991,000.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO040089999999.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO041019999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO041029999978.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO042019999957.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO043089999977.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO044089999956.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO044099999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO045019999941.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO045049999918.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO046019999947.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO046059999974.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO047069999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO047079999947.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO047099999957.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO048019999987.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO048029999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO048039999990.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO048049999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO048059999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO048099999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO049039999960.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO049049999950.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO049059999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO049089999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO049099999945.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO050019999970.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO050079999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO051039999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO051059999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO051069999956.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO051079999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO052019999970.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO052029999943.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO052039999955.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO052049999970.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO052059999982.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO052069999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO052099999971.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO054019999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO054029999971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO054099999978.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO055039999940.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO055049999935.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO055089999952.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO247079999963.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO249089999983.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO258079999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO262019999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO263099999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO264059999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO265029999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO267019999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO267079999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO271019999979.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO271099999957.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO277049999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO277089999946.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO278019999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO278069999961.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO279089999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO280029999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO280059999950.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO280069999964.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO280099999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO315089999959.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO327099999951.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO328029999947.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO399019999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO399029999951.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO399069999959.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO441019999955.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO441099999957.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO442059999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO444069999942.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO444099999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO446029999955.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO446049999962.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO446079999963.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO446089999960.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO447029999961.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO447069999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO448029999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO448079999939.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO449029999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO450039999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO450049999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO451059999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO451079999964.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO452019999955.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO452039999937.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO452049999967.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO452069999955.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO452089999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO453019999936.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO453049999963.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO453069999942.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO453079999943.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO453089999953.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO454039999947.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO454049999941.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO455029999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO455099999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO456029999959.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO457079999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO458059999956.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO458089999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO458099999946.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO462029999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO462039999994.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO462059999958.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO462079999963.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO462089999960.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO465039999951.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO465049999961.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO465099999956.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO466019999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO466069999956.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO466079999963.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO467029999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO467039999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO467049999946.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO467089999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO469019999952.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO470079999950.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO472049999943.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO473019999960.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO473049999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO473059999973.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO473069999955.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO473079999966.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO473099999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO474019999963.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO474029999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO474059999983.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO474069999944.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO474089999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO475029999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO475049999993.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO475059999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO475089999970.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO476019999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO476039999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO476089999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO477049999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO477069999961.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO477079999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO479039999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO479079999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO479099999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO480019999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO480029999980.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO480049999985.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO480059999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO480079999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO481019999943.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO481029999927.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO481039999948.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO481069999951.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO482019999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO482029999950.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO482079999939.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO483069999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO487019999955.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO487039999942.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO487079999955.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO488019999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO488029999947.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO524019999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO524059999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO524089999985.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO538019999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO538059999945.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO538069999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO542049999955.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO550049999943.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO551029999943.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO551099999945.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO555029999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO555069999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO556049999929.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO557059999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO558019999937.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO558029999954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO559099999951.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO560029999953.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO560049999990.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO560079999956.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO561059999940.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO562069999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO563029999954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO564039999992.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO564049999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO564099999944.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO565079999947.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO566029999963.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO566079999950.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO570039999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO572079999959.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO573039999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO574079999951.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO575029999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO575059999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO576099999994.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO578079999951.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO578089999944.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO579019999953.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO579039999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO579099999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO589019999960.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO589059999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KRACO590029999958.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME41942399991,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41943599991,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41944099991,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41944799991,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41944899991,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41944999991,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41945499991,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME47004099991,084.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47004199991,030.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47004299991,055.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47004399991,023.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47004599991,025.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47004699991,055.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47004799991,046.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47004999991,039.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47005099991,031.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47005199991,024.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47005399991,027.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47005699991,043.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47005799991,077.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47005899991,030.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47006099991,023.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47006199991,024.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47006299991,039.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47006399991,063.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47006499991,032.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47006699991,041.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47006799991,035.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47006899991,070.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47006999991,054.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47007099991,038.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47007299991,038.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47007499991,034.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47007599991,076.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47007699991,042.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47007799991,037.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME47007899991,058.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999884.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999891.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999896.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999902.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999902.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999904.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999905.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999910.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999911.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999912.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999912.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999914.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999919.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999921.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999923.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999926.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999930.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999935.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999938.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999939.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999939.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999941.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999942.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999946.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999946.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999949.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999949.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999950.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999953.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999954.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999962.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999963.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999970.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999974.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999975.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999976.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SH30476499991,000.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30477199991,011.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30477299991,020.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30477399991,011.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30477499991,003.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30478199991,013.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30478299991,040.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30478399991,007.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30478499991,018.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3047919999998.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3047929999970.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30479399991,010.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3047949999989.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30480199991,049.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30480299991,031.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30480399991,060.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30480499991,039.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30481199991,055.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30481299991,038.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30481399991,035.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30481499991,040.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30482199991,035.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30482299991,036.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30482399991,038.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30482499991,013.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30483199991,020.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30483299991,053.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30483399991,022.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30483499991,039.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30484199991,024.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30484299991,021.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30484399991,024.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30484499991,004.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30484499991,059.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30485199991,045.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30485299991,046.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30485399991,047.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3048619999905.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30486299991,056.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30486399991,029.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30486499991,019.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30487199991,033.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30487299991,009.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30487399991,044.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30487499991,042.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30488199991,058.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30488299991,060.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30488399991,026.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30488499991,047.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3048919999997.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30489299991,012.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3048939999993.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30490199991,020.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30490299991,021.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30490399991,034.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30490499991,046.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30491199991,054.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30491299991,026.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30491399991,075.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30491499991,009.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30492199991,015.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30492299991,046.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30492399991,011.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30492499991,048.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3049319999933.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3049329999990.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30493399991,010.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3049349999980.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30494199991,021.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30494299991,023.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30494399991,035.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30494499991,000.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30495199991,064.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30495299991,049.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30495399991,008.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30495499991,045.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30496199991,029.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3049629999995.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30496399991,040.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30496499991,060.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30497199991,027.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30497299991,022.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30497399991,034.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30497499991,016.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30498199991,051.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3049829999996.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30498399991,049.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30498499991,013.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30499199991,041.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3049929999997.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30499399991,015.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30499499991,021.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30500199991,022.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30500299991,042.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30500399991,052.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3050049999998.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30501199991,058.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30501299991,037.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30501399991,023.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30501499991,025.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30502199991,051.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30502299991,051.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30502399991,037.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30502499991,021.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30503199991,045.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30503299991,032.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30503399991,061.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30503499991,059.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30504199991,045.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30504299991,030.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30504399991,050.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30504499991,067.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30505199991,032.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30505299991,049.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30505399991,047.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30505499991,046.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30506199991,042.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30506299991,059.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30506399991,054.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30506499991,036.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30507199991,054.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30507299991,044.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30507399991,055.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30507499991,031.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30508199991,050.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30508299991,029.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30508399991,061.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30508499991,048.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30509199991,085.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30509299991,053.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30509399991,055.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30509499991,040.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30510199991,030.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30510299991,030.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30510399991,044.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30511199991,039.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30511299991,062.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30511399991,056.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30511499991,046.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30512199991,030.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30512299991,033.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30512399991,068.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30512499991,056.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30513199991,067.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30513299991,015.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30513399991,050.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30513499991,063.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30514199991,005.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30514299991,025.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30514399991,009.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30514499991,004.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30515199991,025.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30515299991,017.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30515399991,018.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30515499991,001.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30516199991,048.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30516299991,023.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30516399991,031.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30516499991,039.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30517199991,045.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30517299991,054.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30517399991,053.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30517499991,048.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30518199991,012.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3051829999991.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30518399991,032.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30518499991,067.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30519199991,047.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30519299991,073.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30519399991,060.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30519499991,055.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30520199991,055.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30520299991,070.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30520399991,040.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3052049999997.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30521199991,054.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30521299991,052.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30521399991,000.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30521499991,069.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30523199991,029.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30523299991,036.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30523399991,030.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30523499991,071.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30524199991,048.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30524299991,018.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30524399991,005.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30524499991,013.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30526199991,031.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30526299991,024.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30526399991,022.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30526499991,038.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30527199991,034.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30527299991,034.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30527399991,039.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30527499991,045.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30528199991,026.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30528299991,043.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30528399991,025.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30528499991,028.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30529199991,046.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30529299991,027.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30529399991,012.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30529499991,039.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3053019999999.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30530299991,043.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30530399991,058.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30530499991,010.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30531199991,058.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30531299991,043.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30531399991,053.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30532199991,038.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30532299991,026.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3053239999987.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30532499991,019.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30533199991,022.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30533299991,057.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30533399991,037.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30533499991,030.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30534199991,064.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30534299991,025.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30534399991,044.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30534499991,045.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30535199991,001.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3053529999991.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3053539999997.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30535499991,035.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30536199991,000.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30536299991,032.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30536399991,031.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30536499991,027.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30537199991,033.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30537299991,024.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30537399991,032.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30537499991,035.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30538199991,031.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30538299991,018.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30538399991,029.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30538499991,062.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL031716019999992.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031716029999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0317160399991,014.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031716049999987.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031716059999982.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031716069999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031716079999994.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031716089999999.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0317160999991,002.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031716109999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031727019999999.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0317270299991,034.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0317270399991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0317270499991,022.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0317270599991,026.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0317270699991,015.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0317270799991,019.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0317270899991,011.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0317270999991,023.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0317271099991,042.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031731019999993.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031731029999969.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031731039999958.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031731049999974.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031731059999968.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031731069999992.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031731079999960.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031732019999979.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031732029999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031732039999980.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031732049999977.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031732059999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031732069999954.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031732079999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031732089999984.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031732099999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031732109999956.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031738019999994.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0317380299991,000.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031738039999981.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031738049999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031738059999980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031738069999973.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031738079999996.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0317380899991,001.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031738099999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031738109999990.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318070199991,023.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318070299991,031.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318070399991,054.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318070499991,014.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318070599991,032.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318070699991,040.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318070799991,034.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318070899991,020.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318070999991,033.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031807109999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318100199991,018.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318100299991,025.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318100399991,047.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318100499991,006.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318100599991,014.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031810069999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318100799991,027.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318100899991,042.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318100999991,030.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318101099991,035.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318110199991,028.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318110299991,023.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318110399991,022.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318110499991,034.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318110599991,038.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318110699991,037.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318110799991,020.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318110899991,004.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318110999991,036.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318111099991,018.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031818019999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318180299991,026.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318180399991,006.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318180499991,010.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318180599991,004.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031818069999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318180799991,015.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318180899991,024.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031818099999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318181099991,020.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318200199991,015.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031820029999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318200399991,024.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318200499991,014.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031820059999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031820069999973.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318200799991,023.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031820089999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318200999991,012.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031821019999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031821029999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318210399991,014.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318210499991,017.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031821059999997.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318210699991,028.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318210799991,011.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031821089999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318210999991,023.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031821109999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031822019999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318220299991,011.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318220399991,013.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318220499991,004.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318220599991,008.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318220699991,020.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318220799991,045.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318220899991,006.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031822099999997.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318221099991,016.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031823019999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318230299991,005.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318230399991,021.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031823049999997.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031823059999997.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031823069999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031823079999997.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318230899991,039.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031823099999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318231099991,020.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318240199991,037.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318240299991,007.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031824039999972.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318240499991,035.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318240599991,018.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318240699991,010.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318240799991,017.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318240899991,034.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318240999991,012.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318241099991,017.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031825019999986.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031825029999980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031825039999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318250499991,008.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031825059999999.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318250699991,029.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031825079999963.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318250899991,011.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031825099999988.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031825109999993.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318260199991,021.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031826029999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031826039999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031826049999994.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318260599991,014.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318260699991,001.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031826079999976.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031826089999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031826099999991.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318261099991,001.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318440199991,050.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318440299991,044.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318440399991,044.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318440499991,041.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031844059999997.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318440699991,003.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318440799991,004.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318440899991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318440999991,025.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0318441099991,029.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031904019999993.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319040299991,016.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031904039999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319040499991,016.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031904059999995.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319040699991,004.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319040799991,004.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319040899991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319040999991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319041099991,005.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031909019999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031909029999983.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031909039999998.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031909049999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319090599991,005.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031909069999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031909079999993.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031909089999965.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319090999991,008.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031909109999968.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319100199991,005.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031910029999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319100399991,007.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319100499991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319100599991,021.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031910069999986.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319100799991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031910089999998.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319100999991,021.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031910109999969.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319120199991,000.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031912029999976.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319120399991,019.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031912049999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319140199991,021.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031914029999996.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319140399991,012.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031914049999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031914059999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319140699991,027.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031914079999988.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0319140899991,001.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031914099999989.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL031914109999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321200199991,030.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL032120029999994.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321200399991,011.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321200499991,024.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321200599991,000.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321200699991,028.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321200799991,020.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321200899991,028.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL032120099999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321201099991,019.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321210199991,024.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL032121029999985.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321210399991,028.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321210499991,050.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL032121059999991.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321210699991,021.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321210799991,035.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321210899991,028.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321210999991,001.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321211099991,029.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321220499991,036.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321220599991,010.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321220699991,036.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321220799991,022.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321220899991,019.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321220999991,017.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321221099991,023.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321270199991,024.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321270299991,011.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0321270399991,007.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0502220399991,016.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502220499991,010.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502220599991,007.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502220699991,012.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050222079999970.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050222089999999.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050222099999995.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502221099991,011.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502270199991,002.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050227029999972.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050227039999982.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050227049999966.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050227059999992.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050227069999996.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050228019999996.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502280299991,025.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050228039999980.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502280499991,000.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502280599991,025.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050228069999992.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050228079999994.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050228089999991.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502280999991,022.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502281099991,015.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL061817099999996.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL061817109999978.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL061820019999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618200299991,025.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618200399991,023.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618200499991,003.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618200599991,010.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618200699991,032.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618200799991,029.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL061820089999987.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL061820099999992.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618201099991,020.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618210199991,034.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618210299991,016.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618210399991,034.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618210499991,018.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618210599991,016.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL061821069999989.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618210799991,016.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618210899991,036.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618210999991,011.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL061821109999997.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618220199991,009.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618220299991,020.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618220399991,028.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618220499991,003.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL061822059999983.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL061822069999998.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618220799991,009.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618220899991,025.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618220999991,018.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618221099991,013.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618230199991,014.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL061823029999994.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0618230399991,016.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL061823049999996.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626070199991,008.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062607029999998.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626070399991,032.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062607049999980.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626070599991,020.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626070699991,040.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626070799991,020.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062607089999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062607099999987.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626071099991,012.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626080199991,010.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626080299991,053.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062608039999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626080499991,030.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626080599991,009.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062608069999992.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626080799991,004.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626080899991,041.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626080999991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626081099991,026.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626090799991,019.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626090899991,013.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626090999991,020.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626091099991,047.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626130199991,023.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626130299991,010.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626130399991,013.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626130499991,072.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626130599991,049.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626130699991,047.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062613079999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626130899991,041.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626130999991,014.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626131099991,021.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626200199991,018.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062620029999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626200399991,017.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062620049999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626220599991,021.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062622069999995.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062628019999998.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626280299991,030.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626280399991,022.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626280499991,035.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062628059999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062628069999999.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062628079999995.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626280899991,011.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062628099999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062628109999984.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070601019999984.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706010299991,025.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706010399991,000.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070601049999986.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070601059999999.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070601069999982.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070601079999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706010899991,013.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070601099999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706020199991,002.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070602029999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070602039999987.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070602049999993.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706020599991,031.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706020699991,016.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070602079999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706020899991,022.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706020999991,019.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070605019999988.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070605029999996.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706050399991,016.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706050499991,019.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706050599991,001.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070605069999993.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706050799991,019.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706050899991,032.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706050999991,033.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706060199991,033.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706060299991,010.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706060399991,009.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070606049999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706060599991,013.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706060699991,014.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706060799991,006.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706060899991,027.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706060999991,013.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706070199991,037.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706070299991,014.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706070399991,026.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706070499991,025.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706070599991,018.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070607069999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706070799991,035.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706070899991,007.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706070999991,013.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706080199991,015.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706080299991,016.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706080399991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706080499991,016.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706080599991,025.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706080699991,008.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706080799991,015.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706080899991,017.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0706080999991,009.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709010199991,022.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709010299991,029.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709010399991,028.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709010499991,029.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709010599991,000.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709010699991,021.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709010799991,016.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709010899991,054.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709010999991,041.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709020199991,032.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709020299991,018.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709020399991,010.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070902049999998.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709020599991,005.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709020699991,028.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709020799991,040.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709020899991,041.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070903019999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709030299991,022.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709030399991,028.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070903049999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709030599991,003.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709030699991,016.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709030799991,023.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709030899991,037.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709030999991,027.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709120199991,010.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709120299991,033.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709120399991,011.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0709120499991,040.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070912059999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL070912069999989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805130199991,008.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805130299991,014.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805130399991,014.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805130499991,014.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805130599991,001.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805130699991,021.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805130799991,016.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805130899991,013.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805130999991,028.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805131099991,019.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805220499991,018.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805220599991,004.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805220699991,012.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805220799991,020.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805220899991,024.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805220999991,013.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0805221099991,009.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806100199991,031.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806100299991,009.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080610039999993.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080610049999992.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806100599991,022.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806100699991,021.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806100799991,023.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806100899991,035.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806100999991,047.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080610109999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806110199991,003.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806110299991,020.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806110399991,014.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806110499991,012.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080611059999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806110699991,037.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806110799991,004.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806110899991,016.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080611099999986.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806111099991,022.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806120199991,004.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806120299991,042.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806120399991,016.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806120499991,041.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806120599991,025.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806120699991,009.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806120799991,014.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806120899991,040.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806120999991,033.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806121099991,038.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806130199991,036.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080613029999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806130399991,028.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806130499991,012.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806130599991,021.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806130699991,023.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806130799991,038.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806130899991,002.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806130999991,028.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080614019999994.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080614029999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080614039999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806140499991,008.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080614059999972.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806140699991,030.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080614079999994.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806140899991,013.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080614099999997.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806141099991,008.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806150199991,012.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806150299991,013.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806150399991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806150499991,021.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806150599991,012.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806150699991,005.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806150799991,003.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806160199991,022.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806160299991,008.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806160399991,026.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806160499991,031.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806160599991,034.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806160699991,019.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806160799991,015.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806160899991,042.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806160999991,039.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806161099991,042.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0806161199991,032.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080809019999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808090299991,004.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808090399991,028.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808090499991,022.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808090599991,043.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808090699991,008.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808090799991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808090899991,033.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808090999991,032.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808100199991,008.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808100299991,027.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808100399991,007.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808100499991,007.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808100599991,028.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL080810069999987.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808100799991,049.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808100899991,005.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808100999991,041.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0808101099991,001.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812060199991,018.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812060299991,007.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081206039999996.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081206049999998.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081206059999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812060699991,000.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081206079999997.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081206089999998.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081206099999998.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812061099991,012.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081208019999987.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812080299991,017.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081208039999995.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081208049999993.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812080599991,000.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081208069999998.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812080799991,001.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081208089999989.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812080999991,001.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812081099991,004.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812110199991,016.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812110399991,008.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812110499991,001.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812110599991,044.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812110699991,040.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812110799991,005.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812110899991,048.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812110999991,021.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812120199991,009.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812120299991,032.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812120399991,023.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812120499991,046.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812120599991,017.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812120699991,003.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081212079999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812120899991,007.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812120999991,027.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812121099991,004.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812130199991,054.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812130299991,036.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812130399991,005.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812130499991,026.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812130599991,014.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812130699991,010.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812130799991,001.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812130899991,008.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081213099999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812131099991,010.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812140199991,032.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812140299991,004.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081214039999982.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812140499991,001.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812140599991,021.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812140699991,007.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812140799991,022.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081214089999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812140999991,017.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812141099991,023.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812150199991,021.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812150299991,014.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812150399991,015.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812150499991,006.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812150599991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812150699991,016.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812150799991,012.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812150899991,052.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812150999991,013.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812151099991,045.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081216019999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812160299991,013.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812160399991,013.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812160499991,037.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812160599991,002.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812160699991,059.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812160799991,031.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812160899991,013.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812160999991,034.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081216109999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812170199991,018.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812170299991,022.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812170399991,025.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812170499991,017.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812170599991,009.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812170699991,007.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812170799991,017.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812170899991,019.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081217099999999.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812171099991,033.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812180199991,012.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812180299991,021.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812180399991,012.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081218049999985.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812180599991,009.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812180699991,004.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812180799991,034.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812180899991,015.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812180999991,015.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812181099991,014.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081219019999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081219029999984.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812190399991,016.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812190499991,020.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812190599991,020.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812190699991,005.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812190799991,030.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812190899991,001.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812190999991,018.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812191099991,014.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812200199991,006.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812200299991,008.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812200399991,031.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812200499991,028.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812200599991,012.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812200699991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812200799991,025.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081220089999992.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812200999991,011.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812201099991,007.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812210199991,001.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081221029999990.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081221039999991.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812210499991,025.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812210599991,010.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812210699991,001.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812210799991,032.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812210899991,018.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812210999991,030.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081221109999991.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081222019999984.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081222029999985.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812220399991,031.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812220499991,024.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812220599991,025.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081222069999995.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812220799991,018.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812220899991,036.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812220999991,003.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812221099991,025.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812230199991,036.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812230299991,035.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812230399991,040.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812230499991,013.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812230599991,018.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812230699991,027.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812230799991,017.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812230899991,045.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081223099999997.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812231099991,035.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812360199991,037.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812360299991,018.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812360399991,014.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081236049999989.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812360599991,016.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812360699991,013.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812360799991,020.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812360899991,047.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812360999991,020.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812370199991,016.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812370299991,033.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812370399991,008.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812370499991,034.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081237059999985.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812370699991,000.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081237079999998.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081237089999993.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812370999991,013.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081237109999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081238019999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812380299991,042.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812380399991,022.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812380499991,018.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081238059999999.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812380699991,010.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812380799991,022.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812380899991,018.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812380999991,007.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812381099991,049.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812390199991,034.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812390299991,014.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812390399991,015.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812390499991,001.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812390599991,009.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812390699991,027.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812390799991,044.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812390899991,004.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081239099999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812391099991,029.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812400199991,048.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812400299991,050.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812400399991,044.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812400499991,046.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812400599991,056.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812400799991,054.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812400899991,006.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812400999991,056.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0812401099991,051.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813010199991,033.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081301029999991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813010399991,005.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081301049999996.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813010599991,059.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813010699991,014.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813010799991,006.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813010899991,004.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813010999991,018.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813011099991,001.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813020199991,015.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813020299991,040.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813020399991,020.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813020499991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813020599991,041.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813020699991,040.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081302079999997.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813020899991,027.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813020999991,030.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813021099991,017.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813030199991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813030299991,034.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813030399991,032.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813030499991,037.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813030599991,024.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813030699991,004.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813030799991,003.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813030899991,025.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813030999991,023.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813031099991,043.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813040199991,022.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813040299991,048.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813040399991,011.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813040499991,021.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813040599991,016.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081304069999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813040799991,001.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081304089999994.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813040999991,003.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081304109999990.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813050199991,021.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813050299991,012.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813050399991,024.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813050499991,029.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081305059999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813050699991,030.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813050799991,019.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813050899991,011.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813050999991,002.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081305109999998.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813060199991,000.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813060299991,028.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813060399991,014.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813060499991,007.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813060599991,012.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813060699991,033.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081306079999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813060899991,034.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081306099999983.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813061099991,012.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813070199991,014.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813070299991,014.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813070399991,025.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813070499991,036.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813070599991,040.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813070699991,036.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813070799991,006.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813070899991,009.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813070999991,034.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813071099991,034.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813100199991,017.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813100299991,048.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081310039999996.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813100499991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813100599991,007.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813100699991,015.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813100799991,042.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813100899991,041.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813100999991,051.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813101099991,036.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813110199991,029.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081311029999980.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081311039999984.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081311049999985.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813110599991,035.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813110699991,047.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813110899991,021.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813110999991,019.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081312019999983.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813120299991,021.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813120399991,031.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813120499991,019.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813120599991,016.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813120699991,034.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813120799991,018.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813120899991,001.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813120999991,011.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813121099991,038.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081313019999995.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081313029999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081313039999970.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081313049999984.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081313059999995.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813130699991,010.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081313079999989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813130899991,001.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813130999991,017.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081313109999999.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813140199991,045.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813140299991,018.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813140399991,025.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813140499991,015.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813140599991,010.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813140699991,038.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813140799991,046.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813140899991,045.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813140999991,034.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0813141099991,034.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814010199991,009.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081401029999995.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814010399991,017.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814020199991,040.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081402029999998.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814020399991,027.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814020499991,023.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814020599991,055.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814020699991,000.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814020799991,010.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814020899991,011.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814020999991,006.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814021099991,004.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081403019999990.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814030299991,031.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814030399991,004.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814030499991,047.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814030599991,031.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814030699991,032.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814030799991,033.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814030899991,045.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814030999991,027.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814031099991,009.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814040199991,042.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814040299991,020.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814040399991,011.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814040499991,042.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814040599991,053.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814040699991,017.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL081404079999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814040899991,033.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814040999991,035.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0814041099991,022.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0820040199991,023.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040299991,036.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040399991,035.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040499991,002.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040599991,016.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040699991,052.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040799991,041.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040899991,022.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040999991,007.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820041099991,038.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820050199991,034.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082005029999996.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082005039999993.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082005049999999.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820050599991,011.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820050699991,030.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082005079999999.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820050899991,049.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820050999991,043.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082005109999994.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820060199991,039.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820060299991,044.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820060399991,038.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820060499991,020.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820060599991,032.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820060699991,050.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820060799991,035.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082006089999997.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082006099999995.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820061099991,010.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821050199991,037.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050299991,035.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050399991,009.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050499991,050.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050599991,011.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050699991,053.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050799991,005.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050899991,022.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050999991,026.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821051099991,007.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821060299991,043.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821060399991,008.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821060499991,048.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821060599991,010.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821060699991,038.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821060799991,042.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821060899991,004.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL082106099999998.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821061099991,021.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070199991,000.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070299991,024.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070399991,031.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070499991,053.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070599991,009.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070699991,002.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070799991,005.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070899991,016.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070999991,003.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821071099991,032.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821160199991,020.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821160299991,041.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0821160399991,014.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821160499991,046.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821160599991,012.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0821160699991,005.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821160799991,015.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0821160899991,032.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821160999991,008.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082116109999985.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082117019999964.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL082117029999998.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082117039999985.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082117049999998.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082117059999975.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821170699991,018.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821170799991,014.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821170899991,019.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821170999991,025.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821171099991,006.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082706019999998.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706029999972.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827060399991,019.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706049999936.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706059999985.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706069999987.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706079999987.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827060899991,011.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827060999991,000.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706109999980.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827070199991,007.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082707029999981.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827070399991,001.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082707049999991.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082707059999997.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827070699991,021.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827070799991,013.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827070899991,026.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082707099999978.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827071099991,021.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082719019999990.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190299991,008.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190399991,012.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190499991,007.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190599991,014.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190699991,003.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082719079999996.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082719089999992.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190999991,011.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827191099991,008.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756019999996.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756029999990.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756039999986.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756049999974.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756059999983.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827560699991,009.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756079999963.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827570199991,006.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082757029999977.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082757039999983.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827570499991,011.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827570599991,017.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082757069999979.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082757079999975.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828130199991,030.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828130299991,021.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082813039999996.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828130499991,027.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828130599991,039.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828130699991,010.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828130799991,036.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828130899991,011.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828130999991,012.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828131099991,030.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160199991,017.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160299991,020.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160399991,002.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160499991,023.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160599991,047.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160699991,023.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160799991,031.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160899991,032.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160999991,041.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828161099991,037.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828270599991,016.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828270699991,010.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082851019999983.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828510299991,015.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851039999955.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851049999971.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851059999977.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851069999992.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828510799991,005.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851089999986.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828520199991,000.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852029999993.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852039999991.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852049999986.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852059999988.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828520699991,004.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828520799991,020.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852089999977.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082853019999991.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082853029999966.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082853039999971.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828530499991,013.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828530599991,011.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828530699991,019.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082853079999999.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828530899991,036.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540199991,037.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540299991,040.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540399991,025.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540499991,059.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540599991,058.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540699991,050.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540799991,039.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540899991,008.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082855019999975.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550299991,023.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550399991,011.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550499991,014.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082855059999995.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082855069999997.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550799991,029.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550899991,025.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL090213079999993.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0902130899991,005.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090213099999955.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090314019999963.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090314029999986.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090314039999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090314049999989.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090314059999958.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090314069999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090314079999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090314089999997.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090314099999973.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090314109999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090315019999945.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090315029999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090315039999955.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090315049999999.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090315059999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090315069999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090315079999940.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0903150899991,006.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090315099999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090315109999986.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0903170299991,004.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090318019999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090318029999981.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090318049999997.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090318099999978.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090318109999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090320019999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090320029999994.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090320039999997.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090320059999970.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0903200699991,020.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090320079999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL090320109999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31654019999998.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316540299991,026.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31654039999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316540499991,003.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316540599991,007.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31654069999998.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316540799991,005.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31654089999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316590199991,010.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316590299991,011.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31659039999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316590499991,020.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316600199991,006.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316600299991,013.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316600399991,049.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316600499991,014.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316600599991,035.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316600699991,005.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316600799991,031.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31660089999996.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316610199991,036.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316610299991,026.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31661039999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316610499991,032.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316610599991,007.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316610699991,009.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31661079999990.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31661089999996.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316620499991,032.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316620599991,018.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316620699991,014.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31662089999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316640399991,057.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316640799991,037.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316650199991,003.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31665029999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316650399991,005.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316650499991,002.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31665059999999.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316650699991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316650799991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL316650899991,017.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL317510699991,003.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL317510799991,003.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL317530199991,017.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31753029999991.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL317530399991,005.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL317530499991,019.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL317530599991,026.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL317530899991,007.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL319280199991,027.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31928029999994.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL319280399991,030.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL319280499991,021.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL319280599991,014.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL319280699991,049.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31951019999999.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL319510299991,020.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL319510399991,008.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31951049999986.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL319510599991,024.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL319510699991,005.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL31951079999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL320030199991,008.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL320030299991,027.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL320030399991,056.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL320030499991,028.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL320030599991,047.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL320030699991,051.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL320030799991,035.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL320030899991,014.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL320090799991,015.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201019999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201029999968.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201039999951.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201049999942.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201059999946.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201069999946.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201079999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201089999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201099999943.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201109999939.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201119999945.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201129999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201139999958.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201149999928.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120206379999962.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120206389999993.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120206399999962.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120206429999932.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120206439999933.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120206449999938.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208379999929.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208389999958.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208399999924.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208409999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208419999955.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208429999946.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208439999946.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210029999951.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210039999952.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210049999946.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210059999961.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210069999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210079999963.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210089999963.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210099999938.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210109999945.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210119999954.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210129999919.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210139999937.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210149999933.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210159999942.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210169999960.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210179999951.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210189999941.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210499999940.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210509999944.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210519999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210529999946.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210539999957.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210549999934.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210559999957.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210569999942.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210579999946.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210589999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210599999959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210609999937.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210619999948.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210629999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210639999931.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120210649999957.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120216159999928.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120216169999964.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120216179999940.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120216189999926.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120216199999922.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120216209999972.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120216219999933.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120216229999981.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120216239999981.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120216249999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120216259999938.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120216269999952.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217149999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217159999947.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217169999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217179999950.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217189999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217199999943.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217209999920.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217219999954.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217229999956.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217239999940.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217249999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217259999971.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217269999979.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217279999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217289999930.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217299999956.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217309999930.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217319999935.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217329999928.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217339999928.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217349999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217359999957.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217369999938.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217379999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217389999943.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217399999989.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217409999938.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217419999957.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217429999962.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217439999936.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217449999926.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217499999939.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217549999953.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217559999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217599999948.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120217609999972.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1206379999979.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1206389999966.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1206399999987.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1206409999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1206419999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1206429999981.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1206439999961.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1206449999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1206459999978.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1206469999985.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1206479999925.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1206509999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK12065199991,001.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK12065299991,028.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207019999938.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207029999941.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207039999955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207049999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207059999983.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207069999969.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207079999975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207089999955.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207099999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207109999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207119999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207129999937.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207139999999.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207149999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207159999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207169999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207179999982.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207189999994.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207199999961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207209999947.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207219999991.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207229999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207239999965.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207249999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207259999991.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207269999954.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207279999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK12072899991,023.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207299999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207319999944.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207329999936.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207339999962.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207349999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207359999995.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207369999928.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207379999980.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK12073899991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207399999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207409999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207419999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207429999971.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207439999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207449999987.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207459999948.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207469999938.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1207479999965.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1211399999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1211409999990.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1211419999972.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1211429999974.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1211439999968.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1211449999961.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1211459999951.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1211469999937.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1211479999955.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1211489999965.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1211499999948.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1211509999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1211519999943.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212349999971.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212359999974.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212369999984.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212379999951.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212389999984.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212399999964.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212409999983.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212419999990.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212429999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212439999992.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212449999975.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212459999942.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212469999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212479999963.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK12124899991,008.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212499999932.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOK1212509999981.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29749999958.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29759999935.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29769999942.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29779999959.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29789999950.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29799999951.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29809999920.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29819999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29829999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29839999943.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29849999978.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29859999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29869999967.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29879999968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29889999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29899999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29909999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29919999984.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29929999980.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29939999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29949999957.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA29959999996.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
YUN78099991,001.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7819999986.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7829999982.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7839999983.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7849999988.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7859999986.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN78699991,007.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7879999996.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN78899991,025.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN78999991,002.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN79099991,023.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7919999993.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN79299991,012.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN79399991,025.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
ZAK03706959999920.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22001949999910.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22005949999871.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22012949999875.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22016949999879.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22107949999918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22109949999921.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22113949999872.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22116949999926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22118949999891.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22120949999897.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22122949999873.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22123949999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22126949999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22128949999886.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22504949999920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22518949999887.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22521949999876.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22523949999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23625949999929.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23626949999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23803949999892.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23811949999950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23814949999887.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23815949999922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23819949999916.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24004949999896.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24007949999871.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24024949999918.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25416949999868.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
03 Dec 2014 23980
19 Nov 2014 170928
12 Nov 2014 90201
05 Nov 2014 494964
06 May 2014 10978
14 Dec 200750395


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:332253
# Ounces:323001286.3
Average Bar Weight:972.2 ounces
Lightest bar:711 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1215 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:86 (about 1 in 3863 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:50260 (about 1 in 6.6 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 584 duplicate bars
Total Weights:3531
Number of Refiners:84


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag