About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Follow about_ag on Twitter

SLV Bar Analysis for 11 Jul 2012 (from 04 Jul 2012 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000150
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)155201 bars
151,000,572.8 oz
154529 bars
150,439,245.5 oz
3935 bars
3,933,359.7 oz
4607 bars
4,494,687.0 oz
0001847428
Brinks London A (BRIA)31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000599113
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001380618
JPM London A (JPMA)46469 bars
46,750,224.0 oz
44113 bars
44,368,332.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2356 bars
2,381,892.0 oz
00028258
Total (n/a)322690 bars
315,767,097.5 oz
319662 bars
312,823,878.2 oz
3935 bars
3,933,359.7 oz
6963 bars
6,876,579.0 oz
00082224134




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)35 bars34,910.4 Oz997.418.80034
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1497 bars1,461,896.2 Oz976.68.600346
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4131 bars4,106,079.3 Oz994.022.231954
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3332 bars2,684,212.9 Oz805.6118.31401522
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)29436 bars28,442,676.5 Oz966.355.411951182965
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)556 bars541,231.6 Oz973.426.510429
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7529 bars7,931,053.0 Oz1053.442.479401801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5448 bars5,674,136.1 Oz1041.531.1136121197
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1109 bars1,084,262.3 Oz977.721.300620
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2486 bars2,426,925.9 Oz976.215.54530602
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)2030 bars1,963,738.8 Oz967.421.100761
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53001845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)16905 bars16,542,868.5 Oz978.623.23601161
Heraeus Germany (HER)207 bars195,801.5 Oz945.948.800158
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)2264 bars2,281,938.9 Oz1007.913.100552
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)727 bars757,162.3 Oz1041.527.060529
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)14402 bars14,133,509.6 Oz981.423.4397151379
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)763 bars893,627.8 Oz1171.227.900526
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8451 bars8,621,662.1 Oz1020.235.56001580
John Betts UK (JO1)90 bars105,599.5 Oz1173.334.40085
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)228 bars229,034.1 Oz1004.534.600208
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)11503 bars11,329,745.0 Oz984.943.33402041
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3794 bars3,711,942.5 Oz978.432.0301257
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)230 bars223,771.2 Oz972.922.400199
KGHM Poland (KGH)8841 bars8,945,926.8 Oz1011.915.813206872
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)954 bars924,436.1 Oz969.020.000538
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)108 bars104,242.6 Oz965.218.900101
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)416 bars425,510.8 Oz1022.941.400368
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)12212 bars11,613,823.0 Oz951.021.417001044
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)24 bars23,001.4 Oz958.415.80023
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)681 bars656,328.0 Oz963.819.300444
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)400 bars392,928.1 Oz982.337.320346
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)10437 bars10,931,851.8 Oz1047.420.864911018
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5381 bars5,222,604.2 Oz970.620.700983
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2932 bars2,742,865.9 Oz935.513.11191615
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)11600 bars10,087,008.9 Oz869.657.3002075
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)466 bars456,056.0 Oz978.718.600351
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7297 bars6,980,594.6 Oz956.620.8001058
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)663 bars622,413.8 Oz938.842.200493
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5646 bars5,440,870.0 Oz963.722.46301038
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)523 bars550,271.8 Oz1052.138.100431
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)47626 bars45,547,820.6 Oz956.421.512992231255
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)2323 bars2,301,777.2 Oz990.96.910332
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5388 bars5,438,504.0 Oz1009.426.845901201
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)30 bars28,601.4 Oz953.410.60029
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)14523 bars14,298,520.1 Oz984.519.34501078
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1987 bars1,942,726.4 Oz977.716.2270634
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2752 bars2,652,070.4 Oz963.720.900849
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4828 bars4,661,470.4 Oz965.518.68091895
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)189 bars199,606.8 Oz1056.137.900169
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11466 bars11,716,974.2 Oz1021.924.8512081295
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIU, BRIA
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI34919990995.8BRIU, BRIA
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIU
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, JPMA
RUS16689999954.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS21349998962.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS219119999957.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119999970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539998943.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4BRIU, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIU, BRIA
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN25169999988.6BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIU, BRIA
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIU
YUN7999991,025.8BRIU, JPMV


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)1716,829
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)296294,995
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)425445,739
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)2322,722
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)3637,686
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)158154,314
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)3839,768
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)22,127
Engelhard USA (EN4)2726,876
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)3029,417
Handy Harman USA (HAN)651650,430
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)9694,502
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)1515,683
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)4345,194
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)124129,340
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)167167,957
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)189182,902
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)8078,410
KGHM Poland (KGH)637642,975
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)2929,597
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)1970
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)7780,509
Noranda Canada (NO1)188187,378
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)44,136
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)151143,086
Prioksky Russia (PRI)464450,164
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)3235,279
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)77,398
Russian State Refineries (RUS)16131,543,850
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)944933,105
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)356337,854
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)1963
U.S Assay Office (USA)4143,449
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)1961

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMA2493599901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP197999901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP2529A9990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP2628A9990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP3041A99901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP34589990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP3759A9990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAQ1265399901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAQ45099990968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAQ45109990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT229949990944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU1186899901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50539990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50549990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50559990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ505699901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50579990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3112619990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31126299901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31126499901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS312132399901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3121349990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31225399901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS312272599901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS312281999901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS312291099901,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS312351199901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS313561899901,000.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31463899901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS319622299901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS322461099901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS322461199901,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32246179990994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32246299901,012.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS3224639990998.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS3224649990977.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS32246599901,023.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS32246699901,003.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS3224679990964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32246899901,040.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32574239990968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS330232499901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS330232599901,008.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS330232699901,039.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3302419990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33024299901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33242699901,039.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS332569990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3329199901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3329299901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3329399901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3329499901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS332959990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33782179990967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34056139990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342701099901,028.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34270119990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342701299901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34270139990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342701499901,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34270159990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34270699901,030.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34270799901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34270899901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34270999901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS348362099901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35447159990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS354471699901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS354471799901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS354471899901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35447199990958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3545789990976.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS355512899901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS355512999901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS355513099901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35551319990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS355513299901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS356481799901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35648219990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS356541399901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35654219990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3565439990967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS359891599901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37135189990976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37286499901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37286599901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3728669990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37286799901,016.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37286899901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372950799901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37295089990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372950999901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372951099901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372951199901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372951799901,010.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37295189990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372951999901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372952099901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372952199901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372970699901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37297079990993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37297089990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37297099990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37297109990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37297119990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37297129990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37297139990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37297149990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37297159990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37537499901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS375381599901,036.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS383651199901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39205543199901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606052999901,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960605309990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606053199901,016.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960605329990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960605379990955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606053899901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960605399990996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606054099901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960609019990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960609029990963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606090399901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606090499901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606090599901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960609069990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960609079990970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960609089990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960609099990991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606091099901,027.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960611289990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960611299990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606113099901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606113199901,026.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960611329990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960611339990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606113499901,029.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606113599901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606113699901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960611379990961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606113899901,021.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606113999901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960614019990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606140299901,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606140499901,044.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606140599901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606140699901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606140799901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606200199901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620029990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620039990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620049990970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620059990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606200699901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606200799901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620089990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606200999901,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620109990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620119990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606201299901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620139990961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606201499901,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620159990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620169990963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620179990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606201899901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620199990992.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606202099901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620219990997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620229990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620239990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620249990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554159990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554169990991.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554179990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554209990960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554219990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705542299901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705542399901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554249990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554289990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554299990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554339990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554349990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970554379990963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055519990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970555109990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970555169990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705551799901,040.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970555189990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705551999901,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970555209990984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705552199901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705552299901,010.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705552699901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970555279990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970555289990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970555299990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970555309990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970555429990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705554399901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970555449990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970555459990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970555469990992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970555619990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055579990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055599990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705561299901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705561399901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970556149990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705561599901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970556169990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705561799901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970556189990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705561999901,034.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055649990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970556449990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397055659990955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970569199901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970569119990986.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970569129990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970569139990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970569149990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970569159990949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705691699901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705691799901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970569189990979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705691999901,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970569299901,033.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705692099901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705692199901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970569239990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970569899901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970569999901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970571119990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970571159990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705711699901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970571199990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970571249990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970571259990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705712699901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397057189990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705721999901,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970572209990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705722199901,012.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970572229990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970572239990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705722499901,034.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970572259990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970572279990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970572289990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801303199901,044.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801303299901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980130339990984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980130349990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801303599901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801303699901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801303799901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980130389990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980130399990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980130409990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801304199901,021.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801304299901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801304399901,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801304499901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131019990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131029990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131039990948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131049990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131059990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131069990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131079990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131089990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131099990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131109990996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801311199901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131129990960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131139990967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131149990946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131159990957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980131169990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801331799901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133189990968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801331999901,017.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801332099901,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133219990961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133229990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801332399901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801332499901,035.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801332599901,025.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133269990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133279990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133289990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133299990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133309990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133319990952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801333299901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133339990982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133349990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133359990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801333699901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801333799901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133389990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133399990971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133409990965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980133419990961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980134019990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980134029990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980134039990971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980134049990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980134059990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3HS33699901,088.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1022299901,015.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI1023999901,014.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI1024599901,029.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI1026599901,044.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI1027299901,007.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI1027399901,024.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI1027699901,019.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI1028099901,021.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI1028299901,009.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI1028999901,033.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI1029699901,033.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI1029899901,021.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI103109990955.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI107679990959.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI108289990994.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI1083099901,003.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI108509990970.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI108629990997.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI108669990990.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI10979990973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI11179990953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI180369990988.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI240399901,094.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI339899901,088.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI339999901,061.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI340299901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI340399901,075.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI340499901,050.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI340699901,073.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI340799901,080.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI340899901,075.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI340999901,087.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI34109990912.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI341199901,137.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI34129990983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI341399901,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI347099901,092.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI347199901,101.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI347299901,058.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI347399901,093.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI347499901,101.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI347599901,086.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI347699901,049.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI347799901,089.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI347899901,076.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI347999901,042.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI348099901,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI348199901,053.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI348299901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI348399901,070.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI348499901,061.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI348599901,048.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI348699901,057.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI348799901,099.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI348899901,060.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI349099901,048.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI349199901,091.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI349299901,065.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI349399901,084.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35129990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI351399901,086.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI351499901,111.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI351599901,077.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI351699901,094.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35179990985.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI351899901,054.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI351999901,114.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI352099901,083.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI352199901,059.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI352299901,148.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI352399901,058.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI352499901,092.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI352599901,062.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI352699901,048.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI352799901,035.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI352899901,058.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI352999901,072.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI353099901,045.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI353199901,034.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI353299901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI353399901,065.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI353599901,074.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI353699901,086.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI353799901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI353899901,067.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI354099901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI354199901,106.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI357099901,088.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI357199901,081.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI386999901,079.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI387099901,074.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI387199901,054.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI387299901,128.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI387399901,073.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI387499901,141.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI387599901,101.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI387699901,104.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI387799901,093.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI387899901,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI387999901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI388099901,056.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI388499901,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI388599901,100.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI388699901,067.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI388999901,062.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI389099901,086.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI394499901,082.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI394599901,085.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI395499901,048.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI395599901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI395699901,093.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI395799901,105.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI395899901,076.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI398999901,076.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI399099901,069.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI399199901,067.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI399299901,080.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI399399901,063.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI399499901,050.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI399599901,029.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI399699901,104.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI399799901,114.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI399899901,160.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI399999901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI400099901,054.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI400199901,038.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI400299901,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI400399901,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI40049990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI400599901,096.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI400699901,067.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI400799901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI400899901,047.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI400999901,091.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI401099901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI401199901,039.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI401299901,063.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI401399901,016.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI401499901,104.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI401599901,097.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI401699901,114.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI401799901,127.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI401899901,134.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42189990906.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI421999901,019.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42329990877.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42389990892.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI424499901,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42539990952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42559990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42569990838.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI426299901,059.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42689990940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42709990926.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42719990816.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI427599901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44049990916.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44099990892.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44109990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI441599901,056.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44229990982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI442499901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI443099901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI446699901,090.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44879990958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI45569990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI45589990909.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI45599990871.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI45629990858.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI45949990913.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI460499901,009.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46089990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46189990862.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46209990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46259990951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI464299901,219.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI464399901,190.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46499990863.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46509990869.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46529990932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46589990917.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46609990935.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46639990909.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66779990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI667899901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66839990998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI668699901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66879990932.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66889990960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66899990992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI669099901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66939990941.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI677399901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI678599901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67929990949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI679599901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67989990994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68049990924.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI680599901,016.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68069990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68079990991.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68149990916.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI719799901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71989990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI720899901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI720999901,034.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI721199901,049.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI721299901,039.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72189990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI723099901,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72319990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI723399901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI723599901,049.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72379990915.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72389990944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI724199901,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72459990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI724799901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI724999901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72859990968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI938099901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI938199901,027.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI93829990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI93839990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI938499901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN694099901,051.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN694199901,089.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN694299901,083.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN694399901,067.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN694499901,062.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN694599901,072.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN694699901,101.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN694799901,081.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN694899901,063.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN694999901,067.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN695099901,120.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN695199901,073.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN695299901,126.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN695399901,075.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN695499901,062.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN695599901,072.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN695699901,127.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN695799901,065.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN695899901,059.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN695999901,062.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN696099901,111.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN696199901,071.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN696299901,072.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN696399901,065.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN696499901,074.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN696599901,059.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN696699901,093.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN696799901,084.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN696899901,124.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN696999901,108.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN697099901,115.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN697199901,092.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN697299901,113.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN697399901,096.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN697499901,111.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN697599901,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN697699901,103.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN697799901,112.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN697899901,118.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN697999901,117.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN698099901,104.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN698199901,145.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN698299901,108.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN698399901,097.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN698499901,116.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN698599901,126.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN698699901,101.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN698799901,100.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN698899901,095.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN698999901,129.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN699099901,111.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN699199901,063.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN699299901,111.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN699399901,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN699499901,089.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN699599901,026.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN699699901,066.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN699799901,079.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN703099901,122.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN703199901,086.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN703299901,077.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN703399901,115.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN703499901,091.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN703599901,092.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN703699901,084.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN703799901,094.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN703899901,075.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN703999901,094.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN704099901,080.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN704199901,075.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN704299901,079.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN704399901,094.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN704499901,086.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN704599901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN704699901,084.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN704799901,118.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN704899901,062.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN704999901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN705099901,107.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN705199901,079.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN705299901,116.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN705399901,077.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN705499901,092.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN705599901,114.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN705699901,094.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN705799901,108.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN705899901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN705999901,063.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN710099901,077.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN711599901,044.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN711699901,120.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN711799901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN711899901,122.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN711999901,069.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN712099901,115.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN712199901,073.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN713099901,054.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN713199901,047.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN713299901,028.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN713399901,098.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN713499901,083.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN713599901,110.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN714499901,112.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN71459990957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN714699901,080.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN714799901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN714899901,094.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN714999901,102.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN722099901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN72219990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN722299901,057.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN722399901,058.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN722499901,060.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN722599901,056.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN722699901,046.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN722799901,092.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN722899901,054.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN722999901,130.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN723099901,031.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN723599901,058.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN723699901,072.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN723799901,088.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN723899901,128.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN723999901,123.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN724099901,125.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN724199901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN724299901,105.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN724399901,111.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN724499901,115.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN724599901,077.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN728299901,060.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN728499901,091.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN728899901,090.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN728999901,032.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP114199901,088.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP11429990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP114499901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP11459990985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP114699901,074.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP114799901,068.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP114899901,034.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP114999901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP115099901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP115199901,051.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP115299901,054.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP115399901,057.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP115499901,089.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP115599901,087.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP115699901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP11579990954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP115899901,025.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP115999901,033.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP116099901,048.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP11619990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP11629990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP116399901,045.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP116499901,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP116599901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP116699901,090.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP116799901,057.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP116899901,068.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP116999901,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP117199901,080.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP117299901,095.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP117399901,091.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP117499901,068.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP117599901,080.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP117899901,057.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP117999901,121.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP118099901,063.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP118399901,060.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP118499901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP118599901,046.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP118699901,100.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP125999901,054.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP126099901,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP132199901,078.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP132299901,054.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP132399901,079.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP132499901,068.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP132599901,046.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP132699901,072.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP132799901,081.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP132899901,095.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP132999901,067.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP133099901,068.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP133199901,117.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP133299901,111.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP133399901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP133499901,068.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP133599901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP133699901,054.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP13379990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP133899901,045.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP133999901,057.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP134099901,078.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP134199901,027.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP134299901,059.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP134399901,085.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP134499901,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM31199901,010.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM31299901,008.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM3149990995.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM32199901,021.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM32399901,003.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM3249990940.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM32799901,032.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM32999901,035.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM33099901,006.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM3319990975.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM3329990975.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM3379990962.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM6489990948.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM6509990913.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM6519990912.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM65299901,055.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM6539990988.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM65599901,018.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM65799901,007.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM66299901,003.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
COM80138149990959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80138189990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80138229990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1793464899901,044.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833311699901,042.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833311799901,058.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833311899901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833311999901,069.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833312099901,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833312199901,054.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833312299901,052.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833312399901,069.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833312499901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833312599901,093.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833312699901,066.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833313199901,060.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833331299901,058.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833332799901,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833332899901,052.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833332999901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833333099901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833333199901,026.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833333299901,058.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833333399901,043.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833333499901,055.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833333599901,016.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833333699901,057.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833333799901,019.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833333899901,048.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833333999901,046.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833334099901,059.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833334199901,063.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833334299901,044.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833334399901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833334499901,049.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833334599901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833334699901,050.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833334799901,043.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833334899901,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DAY40606019999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY40901019999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY40903019999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY40905019999918.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY40905029999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY40906029999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41001019999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41001029999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41002019999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41002029999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41003019999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41004019999990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41004029999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41005019999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41005029999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41006019999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41006029999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41007019999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41007029999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41101019999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41101029999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY411020199991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41102029999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41102039999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41102049999983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41103019999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY411030299991,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY411030399991,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41103049999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41104019999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41104029999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41105019999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41105029999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41105039999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41105049999938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41201019999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41202019999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY412020299991,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41203019999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41203029999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41204019999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41205019999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41205029999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41206019999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41206029999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41301019999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41301029999997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41301039999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41301049999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41302019999998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY413020299991,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41302039999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41303019999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY413030299991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41303039999998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41303049999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41304019999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41304029999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41304039999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY413040499991,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41601019999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41601029999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41601039999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41602019999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41602029999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41602039999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41603019999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41603029999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41603039999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41604019999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY416040299991,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41605019999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41605029999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY416060199991,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41606029999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41607019999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41607029999926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41607039999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41608019999997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY416080299991,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41609019999941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41609029999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41609039999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41703019999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41703029999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41703039999923.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41703049999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY417040199991,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY417040299991,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41705019999998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY417050299991,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41705039999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41706019999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41706029999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY417060399991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41706049999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41802019999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41802029999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY418020399991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41802049999999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41803019999938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY418030299991,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41803039999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY418030499991,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41803059999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41804019999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41804029999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41804039999980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41804049999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41804059999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41805019999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY418050299991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41805039999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41805049999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41805059999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY419020199991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41902029999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY419020399991,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41902049999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42005019999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42005029999945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42005039999927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY420050499991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY423010199991,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42301029999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42301049999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42302019999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42302029999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42302039999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY423020499991,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY423030199991,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42303029999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42303039999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42303049999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY423040199991,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42304029999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42304039999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42304049999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42304059999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42304069999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42304079999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY423040899991,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42305019999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42305029999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42305039999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42307019999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42307029999927.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42307039999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42307049999933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42307059999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42307069999936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42307079999924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42307089999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42307099999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42307109999920.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY423080299991,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42308039999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY42308049999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1002229990998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG10022599901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG10022699901,009.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG10023699901,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1008999901,115.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1011199901,079.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1034799901,116.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1056199901,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1056999901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG11339990923.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1277299901,053.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1294099901,045.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1883799901,126.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1883899901,144.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG21699901,089.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG22399901,117.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG22699901,091.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG22899901,055.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG22999901,079.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG23099901,050.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG270199901,044.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG270599901,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG270699901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG279099901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG281899901,011.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG28629990996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG286599901,020.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG379799901,054.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG385199901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG385699901,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG481499901,095.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG511399901,104.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG648499901,048.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGGR1569990975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGGR15799901,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGGR15899901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGGR16699901,068.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEGGR16799901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DOE10731399901,061.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE22330899901,065.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
EN410009990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN410019990983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN410029990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN410039990944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN410B234599901,031.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN427399990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN439699901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN452149990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN45487019990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN45487029990970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN45487039990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN45487059990952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN454870799901,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN45608299901,048.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN456082699901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN45608279990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN456082899901,033.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN456082999901,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4688899901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4689099901,039.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4AA248739990951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4AZ88999901,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4D4951409990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4D5954999990928.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4D65553199901,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4D65553299901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G1331599901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE10769999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10789999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10799999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10819999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10829999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10839999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10919999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10929999996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10939999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10949999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10959999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10969999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10979999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10989999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10999999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11339999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11349999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11359999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11369999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11379999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11389999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11399999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11409999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11479999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11489999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11499999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11509999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11589999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11599999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11609999988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1820312899901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1820319159990934.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN182031929990948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1820319229990960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18203192399901,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880261129990937.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880261139990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880261149990952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18803311499901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19202611009990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19202611049990978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN192026110599901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19202617199901,060.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1920261729990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1920261739990954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1920261749990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19202617599901,039.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19202617799901,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19202617999901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19202618099901,030.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1920261819990943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1920261829990991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1920261839990961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1920261849990986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19202619199901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1920261949990957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19202619899901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19202619999901,043.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1922611019990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182389990998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182399990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182409990971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182429990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1941824499901,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182459990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1941824699901,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182539990963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182549990991.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182559990986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1941825699901,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182599990967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182609990971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182619990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182629990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1941826399901,025.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1941826499901,012.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182669990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182679990980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194182689990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194213719990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194231399901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942317299901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942317399901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194231789990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239399990966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239429990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239549990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942395599901,037.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239579990957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942395899901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239619990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942396299901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194239659990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942397099901,015.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942413699901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942413999901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241409990962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241419990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942414999901,011.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241519990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942415299901,008.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942415699901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241649990956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942416999901,044.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139399990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193199901,037.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501931099901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501931299901,010.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501931499901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193179990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193199990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501932199901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501932299901,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501932499901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193259990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193279990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193399901,035.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501933099901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501933199901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501933399901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501934099901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193429990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501935199901,033.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501935399901,077.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193549990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193559990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193569990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193579990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195019369990963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501936899901,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193999901,018.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199899990981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199909990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199919990964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199989990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501999999901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208569990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502085799901,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208589990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208599990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502086099901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502086399901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502086499901,050.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502086599901,031.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208669990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208679990969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208749990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208759990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502087699901,070.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950213919990977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502139399901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950213969990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502139799901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220129990984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220139990996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220179990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220209990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502203499901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220359990967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220599901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220699901,019.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195022079990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950317179990968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503171899901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503171999901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503172199901,023.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503172299901,015.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950317239990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503173199901,018.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950317329990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503173399901,056.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503173499901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503431399901,016.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503431499901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503431599901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950349199901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195034929990961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503492199901,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950349239990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195034949990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950349799901,041.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195034989990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503521199901,035.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503522299901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503522499901,036.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503522599901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950352269990939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503523399901,049.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503523599901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950352379990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950352529990959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950352539990949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950352599990935.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950352609990943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950352639990922.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950352679990905.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950352689990941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19503526999901,008.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950352709990921.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950352729990911.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950352739990925.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950352749990934.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951661419990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951661439990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951661449990968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19516614799901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951661489990957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19516615199901,031.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19516615999901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951661669990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19516617399901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951661759990970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771839990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517718599901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771869990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517718799901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771909990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771919990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771929990993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517719399901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771949990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517719599901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517719899901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771999990982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951772009990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517720199901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517720299901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517720399901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951772069990940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951772089990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951772099990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951772109990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517812199901,053.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781229990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781239990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517812899901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517814099901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1952053799901,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1952054099901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1952054199901,045.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205429990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205459990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1952054899901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1952054999901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1952055099901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205579990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205589990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1952055999901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205609990975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205659990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1952056699901,042.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195205679990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1952191499901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195219269990964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195219279990955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195219349990962.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195219539990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600164199901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960016429990959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960016439990916.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960016449990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960016459990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960016469990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960016479990965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960016489990948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960016499990928.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960016509990948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960020109990951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600201199901,040.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960020129990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960020139990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960020149990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960020159990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960020169990947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960020179990954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600201899901,016.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960020199990924.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960020209990926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600202199901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960020229990958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196002039990985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196002049990959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196002059990951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196002069990976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196002079990960.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196002089990911.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960020999901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960072759990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600727699901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960072779990936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960072789990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960072799990944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960072809990904.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19601361349990938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196013613999901,053.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196013614099901,046.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19601361419990953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19601361429990962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19601361439990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19601361449990948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196013614599901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19601361469990910.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196013818799901,043.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19601381899990968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196013819199901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19601381929990970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960138559990961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960138579990967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19601385899901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960138709990941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960138719990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960711069990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960711079990959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960711089990976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960711099990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198015519990971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801551099901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155119990944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155129990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155139990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155149990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155159990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155169990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155299901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198015539990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801553799901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155389990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801553999901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155499901,012.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155409990962.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801554199901,025.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801554299901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155439990992.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155449990933.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155459990961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801554699901,004.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155479990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155489990977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155499990966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198015559990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198015569990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198015579990941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155709990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801557299901,028.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801557399901,043.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155749990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801557599901,055.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155769990948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801557799901,056.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155789990986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801557999901,089.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198015589990972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801558099901,065.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801558199901,052.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155829990905.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155839990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801558499901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801558599901,063.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801558699901,078.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801558799901,019.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980155889990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801558999901,062.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198015599990957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801559099901,030.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801566199901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801566299901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801566399901,063.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801566499901,035.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156659990960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156669990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801566799901,096.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801566899901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801566999901,012.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156709990964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801567199901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801567299901,011.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156739990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801567499901,049.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801567599901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801567699901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156779990957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980156789990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815410299901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981541039990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815410499901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815410599901,082.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815511799901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815511899901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815511999901,045.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551209990929.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815512199901,026.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815512299901,019.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815512399901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551249990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815512599901,050.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815512699901,010.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551279990998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815512899901,048.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551299990934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815513099901,008.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815513199901,082.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815513299901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815513399901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815513499901,052.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551359990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815513699901,057.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981551379990936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815513899901,076.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815513999901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815514099901,084.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815514199901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815514299901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815514399901,051.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815521599901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815521699901,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561019990954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561029990968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561039990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561049990979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561059990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815610699901,025.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815610799901,000.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815610899901,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561099990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815611099901,041.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815611199901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815611299901,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561139990999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815611499901,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561159990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815611699901,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561179990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815611899901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19815611999901,034.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981561209990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198159209990968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198159219990960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981592299901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981592399901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198159249990933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198159259990951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198159269990968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198159279990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981592899901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981592999901,008.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198159309990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981607599901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981607699901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981607799901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981607899901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981607999901,029.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198160809990954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198160819990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1981608299901,039.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198160839990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985799901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857699990967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857709990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857719990976.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198577299901,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857739990936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857749990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198577599901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857769990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857779990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857789990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857799990932.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198578099901,068.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857819990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198578299901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857849990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857859990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857869990911.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857879990978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19857889990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198578999901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985810099901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581019990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985810299901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985810399901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581049990957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985810599901,025.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985819299901,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985819399901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985819499901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985819599901,027.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985819699901,075.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581979990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985819899901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581999990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582009990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985820199901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985820299901,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985820399901,056.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985820499901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985820599901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582069990952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582079990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582089990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858729990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198587399901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198587499901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198587599901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198587699901,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858779990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198587899901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858799990949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198588099901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198588199901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858829990967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858839990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858849990965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198588599901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858869990978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858879990994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858889990948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858899990946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198589099901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858919990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198589299901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198589399901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198589499901,035.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198589599901,049.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858969990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198589799901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858989990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198589999901,059.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5717399901,045.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5717499901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5717599901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5717699901,027.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571779990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5717899901,030.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571799990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5718099901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5721799901,079.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5721899901,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5721999901,069.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5722099901,060.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5722199901,064.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5722299901,041.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN572239990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5722499901,024.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5722599901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5722699901,079.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5722799901,042.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5722899901,082.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5722999901,072.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5723099901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5723199901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5723299901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5723399901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN572349990951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5723599901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5723699901,010.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5723799901,030.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5723899901,065.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5723999901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5724099901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5724199901,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5724299901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5724399901,026.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5724499901,070.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5725599901,018.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN572569990956.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5725799901,005.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5725899901,048.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN572599990966.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5726099901,043.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5726199901,039.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5726299901,034.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5726399901,033.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5726699901,097.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5726799901,017.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN572689990986.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5726999901,035.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN572709990988.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5727199901,028.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5727299901,035.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5727399901,031.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5727499901,016.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5727599901,047.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5727699901,015.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5727799901,024.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5727899901,014.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5727999901,061.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5728099901,009.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN581079990952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581089990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581099990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581109990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581119990908.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5811299901,016.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5811399901,051.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581149990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5811599901,026.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581169990938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5811799901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5811899901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581199990941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5812099901,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5812199901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5812299901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581239990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5812499901,022.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581259990938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581269990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5812799901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581289990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581299990946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581309990950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581319990962.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581329990961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581339990958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5813499901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581359990951.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581369990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581379990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581389990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581399990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581409990975.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN581419990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5814299901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5828399901,027.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5828499901,014.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5828599901,062.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5828699901,043.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5828799901,006.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN582889990976.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5828999901,049.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN582909990997.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5829199901,015.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN5829299901,049.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68199901,076.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN681099901,046.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN681009990991.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN6810199901,029.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN6810299901,004.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN681039990986.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN681049990987.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN681199901,068.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN681299901,010.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN681399901,016.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68299901,025.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN6839990997.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68499901,018.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68599901,042.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68699901,010.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68799901,060.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68899901,024.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68829990988.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68839990981.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN688499901,021.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN688599901,010.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68869990971.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68879990990.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68889990999.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68899990938.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68999901,033.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN689099901,005.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN689199901,029.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN689299901,013.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68939990986.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68949990986.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68959990978.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN689699901,010.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN689799901,030.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68989990988.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN68999990964.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN9501991009990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN95019910299901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9501991049990961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9501991059990961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN95019910699901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9502131009990963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN95021310199901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9502131029990976.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9502131039990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9502131049990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9502131059990976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN95021310699901,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB101709990957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB101719990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1017299901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB101739990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB101749990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB124889990983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB125139990984.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB125149990981.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB125159990981.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB125169990988.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB125189990987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB125199990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB125209990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB125219990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB142549990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB146839990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1468499901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB146859990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB146869990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB146879990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB160179990951.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB160199990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1602099901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1602199901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB161779990991.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB161959990996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1620299901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1622099901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1622199901,035.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1661699901,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB17009990965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB17019990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB17029990949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB170399901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB170499901,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1760599901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB17679990940.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB180489990963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB180499990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB180509990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB180519990953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB180529990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1807499901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB180759990967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB180769990949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB180779990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB180789990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB199689990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB199699990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB208859990953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB209029990959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB209509990955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB31779990960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB36889990989.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB369199901,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB40749990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB433599901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB43379990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB43429990992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB49199901,036.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB506309990960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB54679990999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB54689990978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB57559990912.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB57619990965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB57629990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB57639990945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB57649990969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB57699990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB60019990966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB60029990973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB60039990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB60049990946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB60059990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB60069990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB60079990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB60089990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB60099990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB60109990968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB6179990915.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB650199901,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB65619990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB658799901,027.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB673399901,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB673899901,048.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB67629990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB676699901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB676799901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB677299901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB780999901,055.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB78109990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB78119990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB781299901,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB81159990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB85579990925.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB86399990938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC198199901,072.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC198299901,085.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC198399901,034.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC198499901,039.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC198599901,036.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC20499901,074.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC228599901,048.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC228699901,058.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC228799901,046.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC228899901,055.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC228999901,065.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC889199901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC889399901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC889499901,043.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC89229990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND110HM27599901,047.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND110HM27899901,092.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
IND110HM27999901,074.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
IND111HM28399901,022.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
IND111HM29099901,041.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
IND111HM29299901,035.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
IND130JM27899901,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND156TM88899901,054.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND156TM88999901,067.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND156TM89199901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND156TM90099901,045.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND156TM90299901,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND160UM34699901,082.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
IND160UM35299901,039.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
IND182EM26599901,043.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND205SM53799901,028.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND205SM54599901,034.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND20DM13299901,040.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
IND20DM17799901,082.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
IND20UM33499901,072.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND20UM34799901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND20UM35099901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND20UM40099901,078.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND21AM28099901,077.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND21AM28199901,034.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND231KM45199901,059.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND34RM40599901,059.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INDBM12499901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDEM82599901,076.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDEM87699901,051.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDEM88999901,027.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDVM16299901,040.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDVM22099901,061.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDVM22199901,091.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDVM29699901,056.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDVM30499901,046.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDVM30599901,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDVM499901,040.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM21699901,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM21799901,058.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM21899901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM21999901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM22099901,073.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INN199991,071.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN1099991,043.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN10099991,043.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN10199991,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN10299991,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN10399991,048.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN10499991,049.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN10599991,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN10699991,066.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN10799991,065.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN10899991,041.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN10999991,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN1199991,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN11099991,051.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN11199991,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN11299991,014.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN11399991,082.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN11499991,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN11599991,000.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN11699991,040.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN11799991,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN11899991,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN11999991,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN1299991,048.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN12099991,054.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN12199991,037.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN12299991,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN12399991,086.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN12499991,041.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN1399991,048.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN1499991,032.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN1599991,053.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN1699991,016.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN1799991,079.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN1899991,059.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN1999991,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN299991,070.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN2099991,054.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN2199991,067.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN2299991,047.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN2399991,039.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN2499991,054.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN2599991,057.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN2699991,040.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN2799991,076.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN2899991,076.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN2999991,034.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN399991,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN3099991,055.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN3199991,053.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN3299991,042.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN3399991,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN3499991,051.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN3599991,026.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN3699991,024.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN3799991,037.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN3899991,031.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN3999991,039.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN499991,058.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN4099991,069.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN4199991,056.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN4299991,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN4399991,044.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN4499991,020.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN4599991,048.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN469999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN4799991,049.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN4899991,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN4999991,026.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN599991,055.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN5099991,055.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN5199991,004.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN5299991,047.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN5399991,062.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN5499991,036.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN5599991,061.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN5699991,057.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN5799991,058.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN5899991,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN5999991,046.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN699991,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6099991,047.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN6199991,025.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN6299991,056.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6399991,061.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN6499991,014.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN6599991,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6699991,044.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6799991,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6899991,033.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6999991,017.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN799991,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN7099991,053.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN7199991,022.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN7299991,029.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN7399991,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN7499991,049.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN759999991.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN7699991,022.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN7799991,036.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN7899991,040.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN7999991,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN899991,059.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN8099991,035.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN8199991,030.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN8299991,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN8399991,061.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN8499991,036.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN8599991,047.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN8699991,057.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN8799991,060.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN8899991,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN8999991,026.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN999991,066.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN9099991,056.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN9199991,044.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN9299991,047.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
INN9399991,048.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN9499991,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN9599991,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN9699991,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN9799991,060.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN9899991,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN9999991,027.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO401290H99901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO401621C9990973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO401720D9990930.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO401720E9990970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO401720F9990952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO405436099990946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO408195R99901,046.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO408196R99901,042.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO40922C9990964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO409629R9990975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO409630R9990947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO409631R9990927.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO410729R99901,033.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO41072BR99901,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO412416R99901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO412482R9990933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO416633R99901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO417430R99901,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO417431R99901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO417432R99901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO417433R99901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO417434R99901,043.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO417619R9990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO417620R99901,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO417621R99901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO417626R99901,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO418712R99901,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO420375R99901,068.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO420376R99901,058.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO421841R99901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO422814R99901,016.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO422815R99901,064.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO422816R99901,088.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO422817R99901,086.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO423882R99901,031.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO423888R99901,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO426149R99901,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430287R9990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430289R9990994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430290R9990931.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430291R9990906.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430293R9990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430607R99901,020.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430608R99901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430623R99901,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430628R99901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430728R99901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO437609R9990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO442605R99901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO442707R9990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO442708R99901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO442709R99901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO442710R9990990.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO442711R9990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO44923079990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO44923089990948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO44923109990956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO44924019990946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO450541R99901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO450770599901,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO45077069990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO45077079990966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO450770899901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO45077099990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO45144019990960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO45144029990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO45432029990930.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO45436029990913.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO45437109990931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO455712R9990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO456857R99901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO456860R99901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO457619R99901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO457629R99901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO459554R99901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO460109R99901,059.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO472480399901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47248049990964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47248059990943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47280069990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47281019990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47281029990969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47281039990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47281059990956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47281069990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47281079990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47281089990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47281099990970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47281109990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47281119990948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO47282019990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO495195R9990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496944R99901,087.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO497067R9990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO497357R9990996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R004589990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R004659990967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0991399901,052.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0991499901,060.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0992299901,051.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1437599901,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1693699901,033.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R169389990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1953399901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1953499901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R195359990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1953699901,010.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R197389990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R200069990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R200109990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R2073199901,065.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R246229990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R246249990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R2554099901,039.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R255419990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R2554299901,004.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R2554399901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R2554499901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R2752499901,045.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R275259990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R275269990980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R2752799901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R2752899901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R2854899901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R357779990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3803699901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R380429990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4273599901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R427369990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4273799901,019.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4927099901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4988599901,043.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R502219990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5022399901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5025699901,028.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5038199901,081.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5575299901,019.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5609899901,052.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5677699901,053.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5677799901,046.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5677899901,052.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5895199901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5904999901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5905099901,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5954799901,070.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R595499990949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5956999901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6611099901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6611399901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6921799901,040.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6921899901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R692199990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6922099901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6945999901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6951799901,040.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6951999901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6952199901,024.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R7193399901,071.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R7193499901,042.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R7193599901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R7193699901,070.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R7193799901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R742169990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R8878199901,028.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R8970399901,000.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9387599901,066.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9387699901,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO501457C9990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO501457D99901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO501720B9990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO501720C9990921.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502495F9990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502715C9990927.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502715D99901,021.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503243F99901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503243G9990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503243H9990936.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503243J9990953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503244A9990924.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503414D9990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503414E9990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503414F99901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503414G9990976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503414H9990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503415D9990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503415E9990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503415F9990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503415G9990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503415H9990976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503505A9990944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503505B9990960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503505C9990976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO50350719990972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503507J99901,064.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503676A9990973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503676B9990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503677G9990958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503677H9990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503677J9990976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503888D9990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503888E9990970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503888F99901,059.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503888G9990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503888H9990975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503969B9990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503969D9990950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504091D9990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504091E99901,055.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504091F9990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504091G9990976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504091H9990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO50411419990950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504662019990952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504667019990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504667069990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510328059990936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510328079990969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510328099990944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510328109990955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510329019990946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510329039990951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510329079990955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510329089990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510329099990975.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510329109990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510330069990968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510330109990900.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510331019990915.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510331059990948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510331069990939.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510331089990964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510331099990966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510332019990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510332029990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510332039990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510334079990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510334089990978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510334099990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510334109990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510335019990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510335029990980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510335039990965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510335049990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510335059990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510335069990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510335079990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510335089990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510335099990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510335109990958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510337019990931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510337029990903.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510337039990934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510337049990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510337059990950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510337069990966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510337079990933.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510337089990968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510337099990945.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510337109990966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510338019990967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510338029990964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510338039990957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510338059990935.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510338069990914.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510338079990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510338089990950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510338099990939.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510338109990938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510339029990961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510339039990944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510339049990929.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510344079990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510344089990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510344099990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510344109990976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510345019990949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510345029990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510345039990931.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510345049990933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510345059990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510345069990966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510345079990952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510345089990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510345099990945.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510345109990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510352039990941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510352049990938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510352059990945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510352069990956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510352079990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510352089990918.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510352099990954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510352109990956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510353019990964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510353029990939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510353039990971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510353049990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510353059990954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510353069990950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510353079990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510353089990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510353099990944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5103531099901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510354019990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510354029990976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510354039990946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510354049990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510354069990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510354079990966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO51133J99901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO51134B9990949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53626C9990975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53626G9990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54623019990944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO546570799901,033.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54657099990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54657109990946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO546580199901,053.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55123019990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55123059990940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55123069990971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55123079990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55124019990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO551430799901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55143089990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55143099990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55215099990921.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55215109990910.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55216019990911.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55216029990930.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55216039990936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55216049990912.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55216069990900.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55241079990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55241089990985.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO552410999901,022.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55264039990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55264049990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO552640599901,064.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55264069990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55264079990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55264089990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55264099990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55264109990959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55265019990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO552650399901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55265049990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55265059990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55265069990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO552650799901,061.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55265089990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55265099990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55265109990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55266019990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55266029990959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55266039990937.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JSCEA31519999990.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA31529999970.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA31539999950.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA315499991,005.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA31559999955.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA315699991,004.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA315799991,006.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA315899991,004.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA31729999992.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA31739999995.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA31749999988.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA31759999974.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA31769999964.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA31779999957.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA345599991,011.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA345699991,023.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA345799991,005.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34589999997.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34599999976.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34609999991.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA346199991,024.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA346299991,002.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA346399991,020.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34649999980.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA346599991,005.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34669999973.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34679999976.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34689999963.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34699999990.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34709999982.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34719999985.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34729999971.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34739999967.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34749999987.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA34759999977.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35089999976.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35109999990.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35459999965.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35469999958.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35479999977.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35509999974.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35529999948.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA355399991,001.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35549999964.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35569999957.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35589999951.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35629999958.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35639999953.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35649999959.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35659999968.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35669999965.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35679999984.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA360299991,009.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA360399991,028.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA36049999992.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA36059999995.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA360999991,016.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA36109999981.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA36989999987.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA36999999979.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37009999984.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37019999978.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA370299991,001.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37039999978.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37049999993.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37059999953.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37069999950.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37079999940.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37089999982.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37099999957.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37109999982.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37119999972.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37129999950.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37139999952.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37149999941.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37159999946.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37169999971.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37179999965.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA371899991,010.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37199999977.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
KGH472799991,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH478499991,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH478599991,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH478699991,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH478799991,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH480499991,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH480599991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH480699991,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH480799991,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH482499991,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH482599991,027.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH482699991,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH482799991,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH484499991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH484599991,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH484699991,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH484799991,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH486499991,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH48659999997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH486699991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH486799991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH488499991,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH488599991,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH488699991,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH488799991,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH488899991,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH488999991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH489099991,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH489199991,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH489299991,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH489399991,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH489499991,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH489599991,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH489699991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH489799991,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH489899991,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH489999991,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH490099991,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49019999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH490299991,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH490399991,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49049999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH490599991,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH490699991,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH490799991,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH490899991,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH490999991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH491099991,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH491199991,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH491299991,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH491399991,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH491499991,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH491599991,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49169999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49179999998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH491899991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49199999997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49209999996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH492199991,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH492299991,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH492399991,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49249999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH492599991,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH492699991,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH492799991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH492899991,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH492999991,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH493099991,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49319999998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH493299991,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH493399991,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49349999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49359999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH493699991,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH493799991,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH493899991,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH493999991,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH494099991,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH494199991,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH494299991,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49439999997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49449999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH494599991,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH494699991,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49479999998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH494899991,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH494999991,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH495099991,035.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH495199991,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH495299991,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH495399991,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH495499991,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH495599991,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH495699991,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH495799991,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH495899991,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH495999991,025.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH496099991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH496199991,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH496299991,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH496399991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH496499991,035.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH496599991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH496699991,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH496799991,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49689999999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH496999991,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH497099991,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49719999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH497299991,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH497399991,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH497499991,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH497599991,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH497699991,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH497799991,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH497899991,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH497999991,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH498099991,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49819999992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49829999981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49839999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH498499991,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH498599991,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH498699991,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49879999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH498899991,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH498999991,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH499099991,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH499199991,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH499299991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH499399991,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH499499991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49959999997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH499699991,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH499799991,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH49989999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH499999991,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50009999999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH500199991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50029999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH500399991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH500499991,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50059999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50069999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50079999997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH500899991,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH500999991,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH501099991,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH501199991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH501299991,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH501399991,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH501499991,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH501599991,029.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH501699991,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH501799991,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH501899991,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH501999991,030.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH502099991,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH502199991,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH502299991,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH502399991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH502499991,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH502599991,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH502699991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH502799991,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH502899991,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH502999991,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH503099991,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH503199991,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH503299991,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50339999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH503499991,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH503599991,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH503699991,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH503799991,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH503899991,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH503999991,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH504099991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50419999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH504299991,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH504399991,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH504499991,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50459999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH504699991,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH504799991,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH504899991,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50499999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH505099991,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH505199991,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH505299991,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH505399991,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH505499991,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH505599991,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH505699991,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH505799991,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH505899991,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH505999991,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH506099991,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH506199991,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH506299991,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH506399991,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH506499991,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH506599991,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50669999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH506799991,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH506899991,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH506999991,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH507099991,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50719999993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH507299991,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH507399991,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH507499991,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50759999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50769999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH507799991,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50789999993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50799999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50809999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH508199991,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50829999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH508399991,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH508499991,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH508599991,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH508699991,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50879999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50889999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH508999991,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH509099991,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50919999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH509299991,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50939999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50949999998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50959999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50969999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50979999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50989999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH50999999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51009999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51019999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51029999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51039999996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51049999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51059999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51069999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH510799991,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51089999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51099999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51109999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51119999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51129999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51139999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51149999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH511599991,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH511699991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51179999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51189999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51199999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH512099991,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51219999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51229999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51239999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH512499991,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH512599991,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51269999997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51279999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51289999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH512999991,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51309999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH513199991,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH513299991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH513399991,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51349999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH513599991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51369999998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH513799991,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH513899991,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH513999991,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH514099991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51419999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51429999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH514399991,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH514499991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH514599991,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51499999999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH515099991,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH515199991,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH515299991,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH515399991,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH515499991,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH515599991,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51569999995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH515799991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH515899991,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH515999991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH516099991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH516199991,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH516299991,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51639999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51649999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH516599991,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH516699991,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH516799991,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51689999995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH516999991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH517099991,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH517199991,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH517299991,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH517399991,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH517499991,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH517599991,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH517699991,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH517799991,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH517899991,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51799999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH518099991,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH518199991,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH518299991,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH51839999997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH518499991,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH518599991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH518699991,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH518799991,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH518899991,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH518999991,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH519099991,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH519199991,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH519299991,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH519399991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH519499991,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH519599991,035.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH519699991,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH519799991,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH519899991,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH519999991,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH520099991,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH520199991,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH520299991,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH520399991,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH520499991,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH520599991,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH520699991,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH520799991,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH520899991,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH520999991,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH521099991,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH521199991,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH521299991,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH521399991,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH521499991,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH521599991,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH521699991,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH521799991,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH521899991,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH521999991,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH522099991,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH522199991,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH522299991,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH522399991,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH522499991,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH522599991,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH522699991,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH522799991,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH522899991,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH522999991,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH523099991,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH523199991,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH523299991,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH523399991,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH52349999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH523599991,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH523699991,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH523799991,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH52389999994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH523999991,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH524099991,027.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH524199991,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH524299991,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH524399991,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH524499991,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH524599991,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH524699991,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH524799991,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH524899991,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH524999991,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH525099991,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH525199991,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH525299991,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH52539999996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH525499991,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH525599991,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH525699991,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH52579999996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH525899991,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH525999991,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH526099991,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH526199991,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH526299991,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH526399991,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH526499991,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH526599991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH526699991,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH526799991,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH526899991,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH526999991,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH527099991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH527199991,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH52729999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH52739999992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH527499991,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH527599991,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH527699991,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH527799991,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH527899991,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH52799999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH528099991,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH528199991,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH528299991,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH528399991,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH52849999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH52859999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH528699991,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH528799991,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH528899991,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH528999991,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH529099991,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH529199991,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH529299991,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH529399991,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH529499991,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH529599991,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH529699991,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH529799991,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH529899991,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH529999991,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53009999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH530199991,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH530299991,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH530399991,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH530499991,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53059999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH530699991,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53079999999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH530899991,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH530999991,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH531099991,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH531199991,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH531299991,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH531399991,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH531499991,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH531599991,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH531699991,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH531799991,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53189999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH531999991,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH532099991,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH532199991,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH532299991,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH532399991,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH532499991,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH532599991,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH532699991,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH532799991,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53289999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH532999991,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53309999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH533199991,030.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH533299991,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH533399991,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH533499991,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH533599991,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53369999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH533799991,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH533899991,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH533999991,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH534099991,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53419999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH534299991,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH534399991,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH534499991,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53459999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH534699991,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH534799991,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH534899991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH534999991,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53509999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH535199991,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH535299991,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH535399991,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH535499991,030.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53559999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH535699991,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53579999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53589999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH535999991,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH536099991,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH53619999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH536299991,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH536399991,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH536499991,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH536599991,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH536699991,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH536799991,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH536899991,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH536999991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH537099991,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH537199991,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH537299991,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH537399991,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH537499991,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH537599991,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH537699991,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH537799991,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH537899991,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH537999991,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH538099991,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH538199991,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH538299991,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH538399991,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH538499991,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH538599991,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH538699991,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH538799991,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH538899991,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH538999991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH539099991,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH539199991,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH539299991,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH539399991,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH539499991,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH539599991,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH539699991,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH539799991,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH539899991,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH539999991,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH540099991,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH540199991,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH540299991,038.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH540399991,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH540499991,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH540599991,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH540699991,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH54079999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH540899991,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH540999991,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH541199991,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH541299991,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH541399991,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH541499991,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH541599991,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH541699991,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH541799991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH541899991,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH541999991,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH542099991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH542199991,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH542299991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH542399991,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH542499991,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH542599991,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH542699991,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH543199991,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH543299991,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH543399991,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH543499991,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH543599991,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH543699991,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH543799991,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH543899991,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH543999991,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH544099991,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH544199991,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH544299991,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH544399991,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH544499991,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH544599991,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH544699991,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH545199991,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH545299991,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH545399991,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH545499991,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH54559999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH545699991,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH545799991,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH545899991,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH545999991,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH546099991,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH546199991,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH546299991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH54639999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH546499991,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH546599991,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH546699991,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH547199991,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH547299991,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH547399991,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH547499991,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH547599991,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH547699991,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH547799991,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH547899991,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH547999991,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH548099991,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH548199991,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH548299991,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH548399991,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH548499991,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH548599991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH548699991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH549299991,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH54939999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH549499991,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH549599991,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH549699991,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH54979999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH549899991,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH549999991,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH550099991,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH550199991,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH550299991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH550399991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH55049999999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH550599991,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH55069999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH550799991,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH552899991,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH55299999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH553099991,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH55319999998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH635499991,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH63559999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH635699991,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH635799991,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH63749999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH637599991,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH637699991,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH637799991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH637899991,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KEN5086H01299901,046.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS021J01699901,057.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS021J01799901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS021J0189990962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS021J01999901,065.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS021J0209990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS071A199990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS071A2099901,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS082A00399901,085.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS082A00499901,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS082A00599901,123.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS086H01199901,026.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS086H0139990942.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS086H0149990961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS086H01599901,023.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS095J0109990992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS095J0169990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS095J0179990971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS095J01999901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS095J02099901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS117L01099901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS130K11799901,078.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS130K11899901,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS130K11999901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS17J209990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS220F1299901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS352E44299901,066.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENSO10K2099901,044.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENSO78C1399901,082.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME1469B9990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21510299991,036.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21517299991,059.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21517399991,056.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21517499991,055.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21517599991,066.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21517699991,007.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21517799991,048.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21517899991,042.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21517999991,052.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21518099991,034.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21518199991,048.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21518299991,043.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21518399991,049.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21518499991,034.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21518599991,052.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21518699991,080.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21518999991,051.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21519099991,062.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21519199991,037.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21519399991,036.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21531961699901,064.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21672180B99901,070.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME216721B0699901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21812508499901,067.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21812508599901,054.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21812508699901,078.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21B02505999901,023.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21B12508399901,075.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22102764B99901,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22102775799901,057.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22293048799901,054.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22293055899901,076.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22293057999901,064.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22293069099901,044.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22432597999901,045.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22432597B99901,035.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22432598099901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22432598199901,033.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22432598299901,050.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2406C3099399901,035.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2406C3099499901,052.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2511267399991,055.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2511267499991,051.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2511267599991,071.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2511267699991,077.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2511267799991,064.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME252598499901,045.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ME252598599901,067.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ME252598699901,030.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ME252598799901,047.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ME252598899901,046.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
ME2761960299991,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761960399991,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761960499991,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761960599991,039.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761960699991,037.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761961299991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761961399991,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761961499991,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761961599991,096.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761961699991,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761961799991,025.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761961899991,051.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761961999991,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761962099991,046.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761962199991,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761962299991,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761962399991,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761962499991,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761962599991,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761962699991,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761962799991,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761962899991,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761962999991,060.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761963099991,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME2761963199991,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME284656499901,052.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11195699901,024.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11195799901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11195899901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11215699901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11215999901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1121759990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1122859990958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11228799901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11228999901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11229099901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11333899901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11367499901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11380599901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11385399901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11387799901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11388299901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11391299901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11393099901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11394499901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11396899901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11410699901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11416699901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11419399901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148369990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148379990992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148389990991.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148399990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148409990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148469990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148479990968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148489990953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148499990948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148509990945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148569990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148579990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148589990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148599990976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148609990975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148669990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148679990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148689990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148699990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1148709990962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11503199901,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11503299901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150339990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150349990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150359990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150369990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150379990983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150389990979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150399990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150409990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150419990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150429990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150439990967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150449990961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150459990940.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11504699901,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11504799901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150489990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150499990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150509990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1151319990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1151369990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO115136A9990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1151379990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO115142A9990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO115143A9990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO115146A9990963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO115147A9990961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO115148A9990960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO115149A9990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1157199901,012.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1157299901,011.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1157399901,010.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO115749990995.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO115759990965.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1176529990964.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1176539990956.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11787499901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11867699901,056.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11867799901,051.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11867899901,049.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11867999901,047.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11868099901,034.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11989499901,023.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11989799901,011.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1206179990991.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1206189990961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12255199901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1225529990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1225539990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1225549990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1225559990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12284699901,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12284799901,034.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1268699901,052.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1268799901,046.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1268899901,041.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1268999901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1269099901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1286899901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1288599901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1288799901,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO128959990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1321699901,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1321799901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132189990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132199990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132209990992.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1323199901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132329990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132339990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132349990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132359990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1338199901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1338299901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1338399901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO133849990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO133859990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1339699901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO133979990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO133989990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO133999990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO134009990984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1343699901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1343799901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1343899901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO134399990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO134409990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO134419990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO134429990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO134439990987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO134449990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO134459990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1345699901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO134579990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO134589990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO134599990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO134609990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1456199901,017.1JPM London A04 Jul 2012
NO1777199901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1777299901,011.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1938099901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1938299901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO193839990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO199599990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO199609990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1997399901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO199749990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO199759990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR623899901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62399990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR624099901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR624199901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR624299901,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR624399901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62449990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR624599901,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR624699901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62479990956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62489990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62499990969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR625099901,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62519990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62529990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62539990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62549990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR625599901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR625699901,039.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62579990992.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR625899901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62599990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR626099901,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR626199901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR626299901,026.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62639990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR626499901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR626599901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR626699901,039.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR626799901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR626899901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62699990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627099901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627199901,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627299901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627399901,008.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4N726999901,050.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4N732599901,039.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4N732799901,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4N732999901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29369999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29379999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29399999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29409999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29429999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29459999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29479999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29489999914.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29519999927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29559999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29609999927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29629999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29649999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29659999922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29669999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29679999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29689999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29719999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29729999922.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29739999929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29809999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29829999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29879999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29889999900.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29899999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29909999907.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29949999921.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29969999906.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB29999999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30029999915.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30079999918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30099999906.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30109999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30129999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30149999915.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30159999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30239999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30269999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30429999916.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30489999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB30509999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43269999919.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43359999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43389999932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43419999921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43439999927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43449999924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43459999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43519999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43549999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43559999919.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43569999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43609999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43639999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43649999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43659999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43679999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43769999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43849999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43879999919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43909999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43939999926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB43949999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB44039999922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB44059999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB44299999914.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57139999922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57149999993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57159999917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57169999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57179999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57189999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57199999921.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57209999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57219999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57229999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57239999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57249999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57259999915.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57269999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57279999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57289999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57299999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57309999923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57319999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57329999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57339999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57349999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57359999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57369999929.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57559999940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57569999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57579999905.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57589999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57599999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57609999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57619999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57629999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57649999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57659999922.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57679999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57689999918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57699999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57709999956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57719999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57729999933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57739999916.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57749999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57759999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57769999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57779999922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57789999919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57799999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57809999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57849999918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57919999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57929999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57939999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57949999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57959999924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57989999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB57999999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB58009999936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB58019999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB58029999915.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63009999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63019999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63029999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63039999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63049999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63059999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63069999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63089999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63119999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63139999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63149999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63169999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63179999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63189999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63199999937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63209999920.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63219999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63229999918.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63249999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63259999933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63279999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63289999930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63299999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63329999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63339999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
OJSKB63349999913.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINB10699999947.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB12269999977.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB12519999991.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB12529999981.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB125399991,001.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB16109999991.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB16149999959.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB16169999973.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18339999957.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18349999962.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18359999997.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18369999977.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18379999985.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18389999976.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18399999978.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18409999960.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18419999968.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18589999913.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18599999945.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18629999962.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18639999950.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18649999948.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB18659999945.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB19199999986.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB19749999918.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB19759999942.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB19779999960.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB19789999948.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB19809999949.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB19819999943.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB20499999984.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB20509999967.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB20519999964.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB20529999965.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB20539999940.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB22699999953.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB22729999948.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB22739999958.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB22749999970.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB22759999961.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB22769999952.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB22779999966.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB22789999966.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB22799999961.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25029999966.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25039999934.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25049999935.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25059999943.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25069999932.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25079999946.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25089999924.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25099999940.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25269999993.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25279999951.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25289999946.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25299999976.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25309999964.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB253199991,021.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25329999965.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25339999941.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25349999952.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25359999977.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25369999945.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25379999940.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25389999958.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25399999953.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25409999946.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25419999989.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25429999930.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25439999955.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25449999985.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25459999973.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB25469999953.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINB289099991,006.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINO001699991,006.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00179999990.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00189999968.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00199999955.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00209999990.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00219999973.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00229999976.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00239999970.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00249999964.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00259999971.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00269999973.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00309999976.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00319999989.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00329999980.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00339999983.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00349999988.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00359999980.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00369999960.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00379999948.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00389999947.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00399999944.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00409999951.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00419999948.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00429999957.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00439999967.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00449999958.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00459999949.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00469999948.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00479999932.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00499999989.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00509999970.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00519999947.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00529999943.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00539999927.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO00599999964.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO013199991,009.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO013299991,018.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO013399991,000.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01369999987.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01379999982.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01389999979.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01439999999.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01449999989.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01459999968.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01469999970.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01479999961.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01489999959.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01499999985.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01509999951.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01519999963.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01529999987.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01539999969.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01549999972.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01819999999.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01839999967.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO01849999968.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO02269999967.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO02279999963.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO02289999974.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO02299999979.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO02309999975.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO02319999963.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO02329999944.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO02339999968.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO023499991,006.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO02359999959.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO066999991,000.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO06709999998.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO06719999991.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO06729999958.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO06739999945.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO06789999991.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO06799999980.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO06809999989.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07039999965.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07049999976.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07059999968.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07069999961.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07079999969.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07089999984.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07099999999.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07119999979.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07129999972.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07139999976.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07149999971.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO071599991,014.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07169999999.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07179999996.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07189999971.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07199999984.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07209999994.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07219999982.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07229999959.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07239999995.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07249999980.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07259999987.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07269999973.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07279999918.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07289999960.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07309999980.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07319999977.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07329999963.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07339999970.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07349999982.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07359999984.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07369999962.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07379999963.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07389999952.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07759999945.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07769999955.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07779999967.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07789999976.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07799999976.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07809999968.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07819999970.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07829999966.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07839999953.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07849999952.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07859999967.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO07869999968.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08239999998.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08359999975.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08369999967.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08379999982.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO083899991,007.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08399999966.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08409999972.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08419999964.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08429999971.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08439999996.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08449999973.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08459999997.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08469999985.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08479999972.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08489999993.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08499999997.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO085099991,021.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08519999973.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08529999971.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08539999964.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08549999958.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08559999995.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08569999994.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO085799991,002.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08589999989.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08599999989.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08609999985.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08619999966.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08629999977.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08639999954.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08649999942.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08659999941.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08669999943.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08679999961.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08689999974.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08699999945.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08709999979.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08719999995.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08729999998.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08739999979.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08749999973.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08759999949.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08769999948.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08779999968.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08789999982.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08799999971.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO088099991,017.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08819999978.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08839999984.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08849999976.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08859999974.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08869999958.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08879999972.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08889999986.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08899999988.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08909999993.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08919999970.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08929999986.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08939999991.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08979999963.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO08989999981.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09309999966.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09319999985.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09329999947.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09339999958.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09349999957.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09359999952.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09369999969.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09379999934.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09389999953.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09399999972.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09409999954.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09419999973.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09429999966.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09439999950.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09449999949.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09459999943.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09469999953.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09479999934.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09489999953.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09499999922.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09509999949.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09519999971.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09529999940.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09539999970.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09549999968.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09559999966.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09569999972.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09579999972.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09589999971.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09599999994.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09609999988.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09619999988.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09629999986.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09639999991.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09649999987.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09659999990.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09669999964.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09679999972.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09709999978.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09719999976.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09729999988.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09739999991.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09749999982.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09759999985.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09769999982.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09779999983.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09789999953.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09819999978.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09829999963.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09839999972.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09849999970.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09869999959.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09879999982.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09889999974.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO09909999987.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10019999968.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10069999984.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO100799991,019.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO100899991,015.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO100999991,012.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10189999959.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10199999968.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10209999959.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10219999974.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10229999956.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10239999953.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10249999942.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10259999919.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10269999972.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10279999957.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10289999982.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10299999963.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10339999984.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10349999924.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10369999919.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10379999919.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10409999971.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10419999952.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10779999953.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10789999961.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10799999944.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10809999956.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10819999930.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10829999956.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10839999943.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10849999927.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10869999973.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO10879999937.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11519999997.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11529999998.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11539999975.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11549999973.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11559999984.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11569999966.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11579999971.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11589999977.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11599999980.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11609999991.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11619999988.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11629999982.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11639999965.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11649999970.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11659999979.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11669999966.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11679999973.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11689999977.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11699999978.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11709999982.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11719999986.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11729999988.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11739999990.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11749999987.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11759999954.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11779999981.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11789999968.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11799999986.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO118099991,000.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11819999994.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO118299991,002.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO118599991,006.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO11999999967.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12009999975.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12019999968.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12039999979.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12049999973.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12059999986.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12119999982.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12129999961.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12139999933.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12149999959.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12159999955.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12169999951.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12179999953.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12189999957.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12199999995.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12209999970.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12219999970.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12229999977.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12959999964.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12969999952.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12979999976.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12989999972.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO12999999953.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13009999977.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13019999986.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13029999979.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13039999988.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13049999980.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13059999973.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13069999971.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13079999982.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13089999973.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13099999966.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13109999960.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13119999959.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13129999973.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13139999979.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13149999988.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13159999977.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13169999971.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13179999995.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13189999944.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13199999957.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13209999983.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13219999964.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13229999980.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13239999983.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13249999985.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13259999993.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13269999995.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13279999988.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO133099991,015.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13739999959.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13779999967.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO13799999998.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14059999988.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14069999993.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14079999988.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14539999989.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO145499991,007.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14559999948.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14569999939.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14579999962.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14599999944.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14609999935.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14629999982.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14639999964.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14649999987.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO146599991,008.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14669999999.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14679999966.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14689999933.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14699999939.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14709999987.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14719999962.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14729999966.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14739999952.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14749999956.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO14759999956.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO15029999961.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO15059999945.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO15349999941.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO15449999989.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO15459999955.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO15469999984.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO15619999960.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO15969999926.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO16019999965.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINO16039999924.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
RAN483799901,095.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN483899901,126.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN483999901,124.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN484099901,084.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN484199901,109.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN484299901,105.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN484399901,101.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN484499901,109.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN484599901,079.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN484699901,118.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN484799901,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN484899901,163.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN484999901,124.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN485099901,158.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN485199901,076.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN485299901,056.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN485399901,068.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN485499901,052.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN485599901,150.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN485699901,139.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN485799901,099.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN485899901,057.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN485999901,123.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN486099901,106.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN486199901,116.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN486299901,125.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN486399901,113.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN486499901,052.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN486599901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN486699901,130.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN486799901,065.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN486899901,138.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA187799901,097.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA187899901,095.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA192JM11699901,028.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA192JM11899901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA194JM33399901,060.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA20457499901,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA40138199901,049.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS09219999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS09229999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS09239999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS09249999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS09259999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS09269999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10279999955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10289999943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10319999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10329999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10339999953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10349999937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10359999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10369999925.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10379999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10389999918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10419999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10429999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10439999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10449999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10459999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10469999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10479999914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10489999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10519999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10529999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10539999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10549999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10559999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10569999932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10579999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10589999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10619999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10629999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10639999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10649999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10659999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10669999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10679999945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10689999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10719999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10729999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10739999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10749999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10759999926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10769999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10779999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10789999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10819999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10829999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10839999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10849999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10859999935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10869999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10879999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10889999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10919999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10929999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10939999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10949999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10959999927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10969999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10979999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10989999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11019999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11029999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11039999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11049999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11069999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11079999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11089999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11169999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11179999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11219999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11239999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11249999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11259999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11269999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11279999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11289999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11319999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11329999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11349999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11359999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11369999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11379999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11389999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11419999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11429999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11439999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11449999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11459999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11469999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11479999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11519999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11529999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11539999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11549999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11559999951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11569999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11579999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11589999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS116199991,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11629999980.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS11639999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11649999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11659999931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11669999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11679999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11689999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11719999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11729999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11739999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11749999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11759999913.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11769999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11769999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11779999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11789999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11819999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS118109999985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11829999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11839999955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11849999934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11849999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11859999938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11869999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11869999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11879999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11889999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11919999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11929999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11939999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11949999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11959999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11969999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11979999943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11989999996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12019999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12029999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12039999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12049999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12059999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12069999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12079999981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12089999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12119999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12129999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12139999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12149999937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12159999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12169999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12289999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS123109999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS123119999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS123129999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12329999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12339999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12349999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12359999935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12359999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12369999942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12369999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12379999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12389999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12419999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS124119999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS124129999993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12439999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12439999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12459999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12469999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12469999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12479999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12479999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12489999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12489999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12499999925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12519999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12529999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12529999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12539999939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12539999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12549999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12559999931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12569999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12579999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12619999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12629999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12639999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12649999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12659999925.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12669999987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12679999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12689999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12719999926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS127119999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12729999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12739999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12749999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12759999918.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12769999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12779999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12789999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12799999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12819999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS128119999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS128129999935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12829999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12829999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12879999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12889999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12929999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12929999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12939999950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12939999955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12949999926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12959999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13049999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13059999930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS131109999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS131119999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS131129999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13139999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13149999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13149999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13159999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13169999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13179999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13179999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13189999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13199999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13219999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13219999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132119999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13229999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13239999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13249999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13249999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13259999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13259999990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13269999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13279999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13289999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13289999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13319999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13319999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133109999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13329999951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13339999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13349999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13359999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13359999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13369999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13369999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13379999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13379999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13389999936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13389999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13399999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13419999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS134119999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS134129999989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13429999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13449999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13449999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13469999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13479999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13489999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13499999951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS135109999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS135119999934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS135129999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13549999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13569999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13579999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13589999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13599999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13619999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13619999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136109999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136119999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136129999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13629999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13629999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13639999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13639999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13649999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13649999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13659999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13669999919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13669999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13679999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13689999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13699999943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13719999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13729999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13739999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13749999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13759999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13769999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13769999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13779999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13789999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13799999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13839999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13859999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13939999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13949999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13949999975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13969999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13969999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13979999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13989999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS140299991,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14059999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14069999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14079999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14089999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14119999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS141119999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS141129999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14129999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14139999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14149999939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14159999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14169999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14189999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14219999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS142119999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14229999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14239999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14239999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14249999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14259999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14269999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14279999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14289999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14289999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14299999987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS143109999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS143119999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS143129999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14329999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14379999935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14419999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14419999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS144109999928.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS144129999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14429999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14429999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14439999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14439999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14449999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14449999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14459999930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14459999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14469999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14469999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14479999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14479999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14489999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14489999996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14499999951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14519999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14519999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS145109999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS145119999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS145129999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14529999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14529999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14539999926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14539999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14549999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14549999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14559999932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14559999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14569999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14569999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14579999934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14579999955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14589999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14589999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14599999931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14619999932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14619999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS146109999925.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS146119999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS146129999918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14629999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14629999955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14639999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14639999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14649999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14649999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14659999923.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14659999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14669999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14669999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14679999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14679999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14689999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14689999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14699999956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14719999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14719999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS147109999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS147119999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14729999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14729999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14739999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14739999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14749999933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14749999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14759999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14759999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14769999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14769999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14779999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14789999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14799999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14819999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS148109999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS148129999915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14829999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14839999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14869999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14879999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14889999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14949999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14969999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15029999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15039999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15059999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15069999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15079999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15129999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15159999928.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15179999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15189999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15229999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15249999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15259999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15289999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15319999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15329999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15349999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15369999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15379999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15389999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15419999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS156109999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS156119999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15659999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15679999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15699999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15729999951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15729999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15739999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15749999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15759999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS157699991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15769999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS157799991,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15789999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15799999947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15819999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15829999998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15839999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15849999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15859999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15869999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15879999998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15889999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15919999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15929999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15939999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15949999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15959999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15969999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15979999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15989999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16019999985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS160109999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS160119999988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS160129999936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16029999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16069999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16079999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16089999948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16099999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16119999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS161109999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS161119999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS161129999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16129999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16139999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16149999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16159999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16169999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16179999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16189999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16199999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16219999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16229999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16239999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16249999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16259999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16269999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1701099991,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS170119999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17099999906.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS171129999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17149999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17159999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17169999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17179999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17189999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17199999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17219999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS172109999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS172129999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17229999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17249999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17279999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17289999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17299999938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17319999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1731099991,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS173119999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS173129999925.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17329999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17339999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17349999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17359999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17369999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17379999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17389999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17399999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17419999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS174109999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17429999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17439999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17449999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS174599991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17469999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17479999950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17489999951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17499999924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS185119999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18539999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18549999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18559999956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18569999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18579999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18629999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18639999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18659999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18669999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2819999951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2829999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2839999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2849999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2859999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2869999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2879999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2889999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2899999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS342109999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS342119999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS342129999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34299999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS343109999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34329999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34349999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34359999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34369999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34379999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34389999919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34429999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34449999909.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34459999930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS346109999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS346119999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS346129999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34689999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34699999929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34719999903.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS347109999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS347119999932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS347129999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34729999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34739999925.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34749999924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34759999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34769999928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34779999921.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34789999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34799999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34819999933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS348109999945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS348119999926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS348129999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34829999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34839999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34849999921.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34859999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34879999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34889999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34899999919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS349109999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS349119999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34929999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34939999929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34949999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34959999936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34969999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34979999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34989999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34999999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35019999928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35029999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35039999912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35049999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35059999903.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35079999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35089999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35099999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3569999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3619999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3629999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3639999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3649999996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3659999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3669999951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3679999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3689999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3699999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3719999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3729999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3739999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3749999957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3759999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3769999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3779999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3789999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3799999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3819999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3849999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3859999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3869999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3879999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3899999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3969999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H03829999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H03839999930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H03889999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H04019999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H04029999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H04059999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H04069999980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H04079999957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H04319999940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H04349999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H04359999905.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H04389999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H04399999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H05629999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H05639999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H05649999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H05659999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H05669999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H056799991,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H05699999994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3H06429999993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4039999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4049999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4089999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4099999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4129999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4139999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4149999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4169999928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4189999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4229999909.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4239999912.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4249999936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4259999913.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4269999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4329999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4339999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4439999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4449999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4469999930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4499999916.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4649999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4689999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4699999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4719999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4729999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4739999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4749999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4759999928.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4769999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4779999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4789999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4799999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4839999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4859999936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4889999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4919999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4939999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B576699991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B57679999999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B576899991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B57769999997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B57779999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B57819999993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B57829999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B57839999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B578699991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B57889999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B57919999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B57929999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B57939999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B57949999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4B57959999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5129999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5149999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5519999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5529999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5539999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5549999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5559999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5569999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55799991,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5589999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55999991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5619999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56119999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56129999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56139999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56149999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS561599991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS561699991,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS561799991,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56189999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56219999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56229999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56239999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56249999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56259999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS562699991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS562799991,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56289999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56319999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56329999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56339999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56349999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56359999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS563699991,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS563799991,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56389999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56739999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS567699991,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5689999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56829999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56849999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56869999933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56929999946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56939999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56949999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56989999933.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57019999912.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57029999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57039999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57059999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57129999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57159999975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS571699991,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57719999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57729999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57739999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57749999993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58019999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58029999912.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58039999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58049999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58089999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58149999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58169999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58179999996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58189999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS582799991,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58289999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58319999927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58329999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58339999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58349999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58359999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58369999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58379999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58389999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58439999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58449999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58459999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58519999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58529999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58539999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58549999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58559999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS585699991,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58579999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58589999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58619999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58629999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58639999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58649999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58659999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58669999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS586799991,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58689999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58719999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58729999927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58739999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58749999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58759999980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS587699991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS587799991,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58789999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58819999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58829999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58839999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58849999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58859999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58869999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58879999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58889999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5929999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5939999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5949999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B11229999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B11339999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B11489999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B12189999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B12239999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B12259999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B12279999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B13569999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B14179999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B14779999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B14789999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B14849999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B14859999931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B14919999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B149299991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B14939999996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B14959999918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B14979999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B14989999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B15019999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5B15049999915.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60199991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6039999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6049999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6059999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60799991,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6089999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6099999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6149999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6169999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6199999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6219999996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6229999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6249999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6259999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6269999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6279999998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS62899991,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS62999991,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64019999926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64029999915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64039999934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64049999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64059999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64069999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64079999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64089999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64099999951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6419999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6439999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6449999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6459999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6469999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64799991,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6489999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6499999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6519999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6529999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6549999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6569999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6579999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6589999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66019999937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66029999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66039999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66049999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66059999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66069999953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66079999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66089999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66119999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66129999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66139999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66159999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66169999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66179999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66189999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66199999921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66319999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66329999915.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66339999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66349999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66359999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66369999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66379999913.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66919999931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66929999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66939999929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66949999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66959999935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66969999904.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66979999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66989999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66999999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67019999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67029999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67039999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67049999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67059999955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67069999923.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67079999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67089999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67099999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6719999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67149999916.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67179999928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67189999911.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67299991,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67219999906.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67229999924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67239999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67249999926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67259999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67269999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67279999934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67289999923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67299999912.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6739999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67329999916.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67349999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67359999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67369999923.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67379999930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67389999911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67399999917.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67419999909.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67429999928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67439999912.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67459999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6759999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67529999921.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67539999936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67549999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67559999906.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67579999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67589999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67599999904.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6769999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67619999913.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67629999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67639999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67649999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67659999926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67669999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67679999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67689999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67699999948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67719999906.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67729999928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67739999921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67749999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67759999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67769999916.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67779999922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67789999925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67829999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67839999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67849999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67859999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6799999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67919999928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67929999914.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67939999920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67949999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67959999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67969999934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67979999926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67989999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67999999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68019999916.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68029999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68039999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68059999943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68069999917.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68079999936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68089999932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68099999920.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68139999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68169999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68219999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68229999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68239999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68249999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68259999942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68269999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68279999932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68289999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68299999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68319999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68329999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68339999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68349999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68359999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68369999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68379999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68389999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68419999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68429999955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68439999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS684499991,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68459999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68469999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68479999939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68489999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68619999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68629999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68639999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68649999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68659999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68669999918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68679999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68689999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68699999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68729999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68739999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68759999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68769999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68779999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68829999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68849999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68859999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68869999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68879999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68889999932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68899999936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68919999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68929999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68949999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68979999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68989999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69029999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69039999927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69049999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69059999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69069999923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69079999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69119999914.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69129999916.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69149999916.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69159999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69169999921.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69179999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69199999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69219999920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69249999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69299999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69319999917.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69329999928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69339999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69349999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69359999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69379999931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69389999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69399999951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69419999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69429999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69439999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69449999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69459999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69469999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69479999940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69489999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69499999904.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69519999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69529999933.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69539999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69549999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69559999906.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69569999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69579999920.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69589999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69599999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69619999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69629999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69639999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69649999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69659999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69669999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69679999914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69689999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69699999916.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69719999932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69729999937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69739999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69749999923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69759999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69769999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69779999926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69789999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69819999932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69829999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69839999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69849999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69859999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69869999917.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69879999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69889999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69899999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69919999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69929999918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69939999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69949999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69959999933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69969999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69979999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69989999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69999999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70019999924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70029999914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70039999921.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70049999918.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70059999923.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70069999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70079999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70089999932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70099999929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70119999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70129999935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70139999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70149999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70159999910.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70169999931.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70179999931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70189999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70199999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70219999916.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70229999935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70239999918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70249999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70259999914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70269999926.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70279999923.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70299999904.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70319999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70339999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70349999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70359999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS703699991,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70419999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70429999921.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70459999931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70469999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70479999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70489999914.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70519999924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70529999914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70539999920.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70549999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70559999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70569999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS705799991,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70589999919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70599999916.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70629999936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70669999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70679999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70719999933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70729999909.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70739999930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70749999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70769999923.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70779999904.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70799999931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70819999907.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70829999907.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70839999914.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70849999932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70859999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70869999902.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70879999927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70889999916.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70899999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70929999921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70949999922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70959999914.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70969999946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71019999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71029999914.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71049999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71059999910.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71079999922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71119999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71129999913.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71139999927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71149999900.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71159999905.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71169999903.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71189999936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71199999911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71219999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71229999918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71249999906.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71289999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71299999931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71319999923.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71329999930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71339999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71349999925.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71369999916.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71379999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71389999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71399999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71419999942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71429999929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71439999912.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71449999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71469999900.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71479999918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71489999931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71499999915.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71519999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71529999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71539999916.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71549999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71569999900.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71579999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71589999912.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71599999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71619999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71629999912.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71639999919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71649999907.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71659999919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71679999937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71699999911.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71819999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71829999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71839999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71849999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71859999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71869999926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71879999987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71889999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71899999935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71919999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71929999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71939999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71949999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71959999975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71969999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71979999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71989999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71999999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72019999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72029999934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72039999948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72049999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72059999945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72069999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72079999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72089999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72099999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72219999927.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72229999918.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72239999948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72249999920.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72259999925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72279999932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72289999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72299999945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72419999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72429999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72439999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72449999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72459999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72469999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS724799991,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS724899991,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72499999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72629999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72659999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72669999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72679999920.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72689999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72699999995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72719999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72729999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72739999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72749999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72759999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72769999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72779999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72789999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72799999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72819999948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72829999909.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72839999911.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS728499991,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72859999919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72869999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72879999940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72889999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72899999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72919999936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72929999924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72939999922.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72959999919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72969999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72979999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72989999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72999999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73019999939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73029999905.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73049999920.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73059999922.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73069999914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7319999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73119999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73129999948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73139999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73159999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73169999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73179999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73189999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73199999999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73259999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73319999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73339999914.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73349999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73359999945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73379999915.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73389999935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73399999930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7349999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73419999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73429999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73439999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73449999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73459999924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73469999924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73479999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73489999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73499999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7359999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73519999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73529999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73539999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73549999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73559999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73569999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73579999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73589999951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73599999948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7369999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS736199991,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73629999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73639999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73649999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73659999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73669999995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73679999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73689999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73699999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7379999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73719999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73729999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73739999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73749999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73759999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73769999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS737799991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73789999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73819999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73829999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73839999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73849999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73859999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73869999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73919999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73929999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73939999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73949999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73959999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73969999930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73979999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73989999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73999999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74019999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74029999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74039999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74049999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74059999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74069999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74079999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74089999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74099999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7419999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74149999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7429999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7439999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74319999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74329999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74339999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74349999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74359999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS743699991,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74379999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74389999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74399999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7449999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74419999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74429999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74439999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74449999926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74459999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74469999942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74479999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74489999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74499999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7459999920.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74529999985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74549999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74559999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74569999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74579999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74589999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74599999933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7469999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74619999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74629999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74639999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74649999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74659999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74669999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74679999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74689999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74699999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74799991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74719999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74729999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74739999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74749999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74759999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74769999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74779999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74789999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7489999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74819999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74829999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74839999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74849999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74859999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74869999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74879999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74889999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74899999994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7499999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74919999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74929999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74939999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74949999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74959999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74969999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74979999985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74989999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74999999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75019999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75029999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75039999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75049999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75059999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75069999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75079999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75089999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75099999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7519999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75119999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75129999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75139999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75159999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75179999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75189999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75299991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7539999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75319999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS753299991,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75339999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75349999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75359999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75369999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75379999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75389999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75399999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7549999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7559999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7569999997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7579999919.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75719999940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75729999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75739999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75749999930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75759999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75769999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75779999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75789999942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75799999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7589999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75819999933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75829999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75839999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75849999904.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75859999917.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS75869999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7619999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7629999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7639999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7649999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS76599991,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7669999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7679999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7689999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7699999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7819999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7829999993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7839999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7849999993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7859999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7869999931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7879999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7889999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7899999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7919999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7929999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7939999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7949999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7959999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7969999932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7979999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7989999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7999999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8019999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8039999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8069999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS80799991,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8089999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8119999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8129999996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8149999975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS81799991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS82799991,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8289999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8659999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8679999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8769999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8799999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8849999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9319999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9349999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS93799991,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9389999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS93999991,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9419999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9429999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9439999936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9449999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9469999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9479999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9519999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9529999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9539999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9549999928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9559999935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9579999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9959999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9979999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9999999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N14819999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N14879999927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N14899999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N14969999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N14979999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9N14989999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2106019999982.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2106029999978.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2106039999986.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2106059999990.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2106079999977.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2106089999990.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2106099999981.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2106109999981.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2106119999982.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2106189999989.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107029999988.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107049999980.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107059999986.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107069999990.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107079999978.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107089999988.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107099999992.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107109999993.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107119999987.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107129999977.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107139999990.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107149999991.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107159999981.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107169999990.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107179999992.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107189999991.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107199999994.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107209999992.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2107219999994.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108029999986.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108039999983.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108049999988.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108059999982.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108069999992.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108079999985.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108089999991.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108099999986.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108119999988.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108139999990.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108149999988.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108159999979.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108169999985.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108179999979.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108209999986.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2108219999989.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109019999978.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109029999988.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109039999983.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109049999988.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109059999984.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109069999989.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109079999983.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109089999987.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109099999988.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109109999986.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109119999988.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109129999992.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109139999989.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109149999999.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109159999981.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109169999994.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109179999986.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109189999990.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109199999997.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109209999992.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2109219999984.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110019999982.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110049999987.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110059999980.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110069999983.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110079999984.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110099999976.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110109999988.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110119999984.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110129999986.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110149999986.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110159999979.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110189999977.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110199999989.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2110219999989.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111029999976.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111049999979.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111089999977.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111099999978.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111119999978.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111129999989.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111139999981.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111149999981.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111159999981.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111169999987.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111189999983.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111199999980.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111209999982.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2111219999994.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112049999977.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112069999985.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112079999983.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112089999980.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112099999992.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112109999982.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112119999978.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112139999988.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112149999977.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112159999998.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112169999982.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112179999987.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112189999976.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112199999978.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2112209999977.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113049999979.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113059999977.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113079999985.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113089999980.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113099999986.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113109999982.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113119999997.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113139999993.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113149999980.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113159999978.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113169999986.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113179999992.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113199999998.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2113209999979.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2114019999977.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2114029999978.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2114049999984.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2114059999980.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2114069999977.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2114079999978.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2114089999982.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2114099999986.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2114139999984.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2114149999999.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2114159999979.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2114169999989.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2114199999977.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115049999983.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115059999985.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115079999981.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115089999983.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115099999983.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115119999985.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115129999990.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115149999994.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115159999991.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115169999986.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115179999980.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115189999979.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115209999977.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2115219999982.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2116029999985.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2116049999986.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2116059999979.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2116079999981.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2116089999986.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2116109999976.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2116139999987.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2116169999978.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2116179999994.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2116199999979.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2116219999989.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2116239999979.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2116249999997.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2117079999982.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2117109999977.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2117139999982.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2117149999985.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2117169999991.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2117199999977.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2117209999987.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2117229999988.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2117239999993.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119029999990.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119039999994.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119049999995.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119059999997.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119069999993.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119079999994.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119089999985.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119099999986.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119109999987.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119119999989.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119129999981.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119139999993.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119149999982.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119159999995.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119169999994.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119179999985.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119189999994.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119199999986.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119209999989.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119219999993.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119229999995.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119239999995.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2119249999986.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120019999981.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120039999993.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120049999987.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120059999993.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120069999984.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120079999996.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120089999982.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120099999996.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120109999983.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120119999991.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120129999994.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120139999995.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120149999994.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120159999992.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120169999981.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120179999989.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120189999989.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120199999992.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120209999982.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120219999994.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120229999988.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120239999995.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2120249999996.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121019999984.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121029999985.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121039999981.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121049999979.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121059999989.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121069999990.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121079999992.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121089999986.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121099999985.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121129999995.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121139999995.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121149999991.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121159999983.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121169999992.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121189999991.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121209999989.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121219999988.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121229999987.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121239999996.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2121249999986.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122029999990.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2122049999989.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122059999992.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122069999990.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2122089999992.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2122099999988.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122109999994.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122119999985.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122129999992.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2122139999989.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122149999980.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122159999987.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122169999985.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122179999995.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122189999988.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122199999977.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122209999995.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2122219999992.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2123019999992.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2123029999989.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2123049999989.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2123059999981.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2123079999989.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2123089999991.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2123099999986.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2123109999984.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2123119999992.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2123129999987.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2123139999991.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2123149999988.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2123159999986.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2123169999986.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2123179999983.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2123189999987.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2124019999985.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2124029999985.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2124039999984.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2124049999984.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2124059999986.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2124069999977.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2124079999987.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2124099999991.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2124109999984.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2124119999982.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2124129999983.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2124139999980.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2124149999981.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2124159999985.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2124169999983.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2124189999992.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2124199999990.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2124209999981.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2124219999983.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2124229999985.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2124239999992.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2124249999992.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2125109999992.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2125119999986.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2125129999990.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2125139999986.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2125149999987.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2125159999985.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2125169999986.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2125179999985.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2125189999990.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2125199999988.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2125209999979.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2125219999984.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2125229999990.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2125239999994.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2125249999976.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH2126019999990.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2126029999980.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2126039999991.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2126059999983.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2126069999993.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2126079999986.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2126089999987.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2126099999992.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2126109999985.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2126119999992.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2126129999996.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2126139999992.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2126149999996.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2126159999990.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2126169999985.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2126179999988.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2126189999993.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2126209999994.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2126219999980.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2126239999993.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH2127059999977.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2127129999988.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2127139999979.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2127149999977.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2127159999994.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2127179999984.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH2127189999996.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH232019999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH232029999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH232049999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH232059999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234029999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234049999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234059999992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234069999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234079999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234089999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234099999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234109999988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234119999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234129999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234139999997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234149999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234159999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234169999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234179999995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234189999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234199999981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234209999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234219999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234229999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234239999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234249999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234259999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234269999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234279999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH234289999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235019999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235029999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235039999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235049999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235059999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235069999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235079999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235089999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235099999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235109999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235119999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235129999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235139999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235149999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235159999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235169999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235179999987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235189999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235199999993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235209999985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235219999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235229999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235239999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235249999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235259999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235269999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235279999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH235289999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236019999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236029999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236039999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236049999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236059999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236069999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236079999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236089999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236099999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236109999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236119999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236129999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236139999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236149999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236159999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236169999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236179999989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236189999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236199999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236209999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236219999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236229999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236239999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236249999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236259999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236269999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236279999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH236289999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237019999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237029999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237039999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237049999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237059999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237069999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237079999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237089999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237099999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237109999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237119999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237129999995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237139999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237149999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237159999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237169999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237179999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237189999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237199999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237209999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237219999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237229999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237239999989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237249999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237259999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237269999993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237279999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH237289999983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238019999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238029999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238039999986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238049999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238059999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238069999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238079999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238089999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238099999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238109999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238119999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238129999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238139999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238149999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238159999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238169999997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238179999987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238189999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238199999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238209999991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238219999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238229999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238239999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238249999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238259999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238269999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238279999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH238289999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239019999985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239029999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239039999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239049999987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239059999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239069999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239079999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239089999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239099999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239109999993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239119999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239129999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239139999990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239149999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239159999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239169999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239179999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239189999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239199999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239209999992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239219999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239229999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239239999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239249999983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239259999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239269999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239279999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH239289999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH240049999985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH240059999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH240069999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH240079999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH240109999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH240119999987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH240139999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241019999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241029999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241039999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241049999985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241059999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241069999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241079999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241089999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241109999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241119999992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241129999992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241139999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241149999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241159999995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241169999990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241179999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241189999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241199999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH241209999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242019999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242029999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242039999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242049999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242059999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242069999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242079999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242089999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242099999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242109999993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242119999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242129999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242139999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242149999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242159999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242169999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242179999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242189999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242199999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH242209999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243019999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243029999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243039999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243049999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243059999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243069999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243079999986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243089999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243099999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243109999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243119999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243129999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243139999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243149999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243159999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243169999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243179999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243189999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243199999998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243209999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243219999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2432299991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243239999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243249999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2432599991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243269999996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243279999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH243289999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244089999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244099999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244109999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244119999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244129999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244139999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244149999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244159999989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244169999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244179999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244189999999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244199999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244209999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244219999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244229999998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244239999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244249999989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244259999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2442699991,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244279999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH244289999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245019999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245029999987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245039999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245049999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245059999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245069999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245079999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245089999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245099999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245109999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245119999995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245129999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245169999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245179999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245199999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245209999987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245219999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245259999992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245269999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245279999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH245289999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271019999996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271029999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271039999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271049999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271059999991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271069999999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271079999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271089999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271099999986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271109999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271119999998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271129999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271139999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271149999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271159999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271169999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271179999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271189999993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271199999997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271209999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271219999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271229999992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271239999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271259999993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271269999995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH271279999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272019999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272029999996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272039999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272049999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272139999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272149999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272159999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272169999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272219999999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272229999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272239999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272249999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272259999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272269999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272279999995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH272289999991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273019999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273029999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273039999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273049999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273059999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273069999997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273079999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273089999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273099999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273109999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273119999989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273129999998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273139999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273149999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273159999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273169999993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273179999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273189999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273199999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273209999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273219999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273229999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273239999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH273249999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275019999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275029999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275039999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275049999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275059999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275079999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275089999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275099999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275109999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275119999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275129999997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275139999987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275149999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275159999991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275169999996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275179999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275189999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275199999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2752099991,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275219999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275239999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275249999998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275259999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275269999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275279999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH275289999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276019999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276029999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276039999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276049999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276059999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276069999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276079999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276089999997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276099999987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276109999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276119999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276129999998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276139999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276149999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276159999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276169999998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276179999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276189999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276209999996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2762199991,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276229999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276239999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276249999985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276259999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276279999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH276289999998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH277029999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH277039999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH277049999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH277099999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH277109999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH277119999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH277129999998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH277259999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH277269999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2772799991,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH277289999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278019999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278029999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278039999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278049999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278059999987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278069999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278079999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278089999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278139999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278149999997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278159999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278169999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278179999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278189999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278199999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2782099991,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278219999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278229999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2782399991,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278249999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278259999997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278269999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278279999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH278289999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279029999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279039999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279049999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279059999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279069999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279079999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279089999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279179999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279189999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279199999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279209999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279219999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279229999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279239999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279249999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279259999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279269999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279279999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH279289999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280019999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280029999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280039999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280049999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280059999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280069999998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280079999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280089999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280099999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280109999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280119999996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280129999985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280139999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280149999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280159999983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280169999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280179999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280189999995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280199999986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280209999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280219999994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280229999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280239999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH280249999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286019999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286039999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286049999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286059999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286069999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286079999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286089999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286099999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286109999986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286119999985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286129999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286139999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286149999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286159999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286169999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286179999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286189999992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286199999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286209999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286219999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286229999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286239999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286249999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286259999993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286269999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH286279999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287019999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287039999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287049999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287059999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287069999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287079999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287089999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287099999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287109999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287119999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287129999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287139999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287149999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287159999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287169999998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287179999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287189999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287209999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287229999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287239999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287249999998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287259999997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287269999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287279999983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH287289999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288099999993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2881099991,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288119999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288129999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2881399991,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288149999994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288159999995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288169999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288179999998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288189999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2881999991,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288209999991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288219999997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288229999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2882399991,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288249999997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288259999997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2882699991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288279999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH288289999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289029999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289039999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289049999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289059999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289069999993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289079999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289089999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289099999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289109999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2891199991,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289129999997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289139999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289149999999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289159999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289169999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289179999998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289189999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2891999991,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289209999996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289219999990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2892299991,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289239999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289249999993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289259999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289269999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289279999996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH289289999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290019999987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290029999997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290039999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290049999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290059999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290069999999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290079999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290089999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290099999998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290109999992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2901199991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290129999998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290139999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290149999999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290159999996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290169999999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290179999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290189999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290199999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290209999998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290219999986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH2902299991,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290239999995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290249999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290259999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290269999998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290279999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH290289999996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4A57919999941.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A57929999952.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A57939999964.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A57949999969.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A57959999951.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A57969999944.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A57979999958.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A57989999954.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A57999999953.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A58009999942.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A58929999949.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A58939999945.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A58949999940.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A58959999942.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A58969999966.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A58979999951.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A58989999965.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A58999999949.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59009999950.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59019999951.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59029999939.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59039999939.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A59049999946.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59059999958.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A59069999934.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A59079999941.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59089999944.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A59099999957.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59109999956.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A59119999937.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59129999965.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59139999936.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59149999949.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59159999950.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59169999968.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59179999951.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59189999952.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59199999960.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59209999956.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59219999941.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59229999932.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59239999964.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59249999940.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A59259999964.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59269999945.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A59279999947.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59289999947.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59299999954.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A59309999948.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A60119999934.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A60129999962.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A60139999961.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A60149999968.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A60159999946.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A60169999948.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A60179999950.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A60189999939.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A60199999967.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A60209999943.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65929999925.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65939999947.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65949999939.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65959999919.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65969999927.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65979999920.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65989999912.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65999999924.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66009999944.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66019999937.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66029999938.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66039999935.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66049999937.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66059999926.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66069999943.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66079999947.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66089999911.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66099999940.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66109999928.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66519999964.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66529999954.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66539999945.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66549999971.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66559999956.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66569999944.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66579999974.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66589999944.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66599999966.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66609999907.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66619999951.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66629999971.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66639999986.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66649999951.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66659999967.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66669999960.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66679999961.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66689999969.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66699999932.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A66709999951.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67119999974.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67129999942.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67139999975.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67149999989.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67159999966.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67169999933.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67179999950.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67189999971.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67199999954.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67209999935.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67219999942.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67229999958.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67239999975.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67249999952.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67259999960.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67269999956.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67279999954.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67289999971.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67299999954.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67309999960.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A67519999928.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67529999949.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67539999953.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67549999924.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67559999960.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67569999961.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67579999951.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67589999962.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67599999967.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67609999966.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67619999956.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67629999962.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67639999967.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67649999953.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67659999969.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67669999961.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67679999965.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67689999959.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67699999961.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67709999961.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68719999972.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68729999972.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68739999950.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68749999956.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68759999936.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68769999931.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68779999919.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68789999958.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68799999954.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68809999949.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68829999959.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68839999965.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68849999971.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68859999963.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68869999967.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68879999961.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68889999956.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68899999970.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68909999984.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69319999972.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69329999963.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69339999946.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69349999937.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69359999958.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69369999971.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69379999962.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69389999955.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69399999955.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69409999962.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69419999956.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69429999966.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69439999981.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69449999968.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69459999977.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69469999941.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69479999988.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69489999969.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69499999979.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69509999979.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70119999951.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70129999955.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70139999943.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70149999946.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70159999961.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70169999954.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70179999962.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70189999953.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70199999958.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70209999938.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70219999940.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70229999981.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70239999955.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70249999961.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70259999946.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70269999956.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70279999962.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70289999945.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70299999941.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A70309999954.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4WA58919999956.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH4WA61459999930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64719999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64729999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64739999917.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64749999956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64759999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64769999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64779999938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64789999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64799999951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64809999921.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64819999945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64829999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64839999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64849999918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64859999928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64869999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64879999934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64889999930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64899999932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA64909999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65119999922.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65129999920.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65139999928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65149999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65159999946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65169999914.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65179999931.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65189999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65199999921.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65209999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65219999916.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65229999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65239999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65249999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65259999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65269999942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65279999933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65289999937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65299999916.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65309999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65319999931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65329999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65339999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65349999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65359999939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65369999919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65379999945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65389999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65399999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65409999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65419999933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65429999939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65439999948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65449999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65459999935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65469999929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65479999927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65489999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65499999921.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65509999931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65529999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65539999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65549999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65559999942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65599999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA65919999937.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH4WA66119999928.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66129999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66139999915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66149999926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66159999909.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66169999905.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66179999915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66189999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66199999927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66209999932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66219999920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66229999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66239999909.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66249999911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66259999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66269999931.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66279999934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66289999923.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66299999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66309999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66319999931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66329999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66339999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66349999923.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66359999919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66369999923.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66379999919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66389999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66399999920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66409999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66419999934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66429999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66439999927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66449999916.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66459999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66469999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66479999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66489999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66499999911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66509999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66719999933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66729999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66739999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66749999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66759999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66769999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66779999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66789999942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66799999955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66809999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66819999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66829999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66839999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66849999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66859999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66869999937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66879999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66889999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66899999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA66909999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA67919999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA67929999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA67939999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA67949999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA67959999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA67969999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA67979999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA67989999934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA67999999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA68009999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA68019999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA68029999951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA68039999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA68049999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA68059999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA68069999916.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA68079999929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA68089999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA68099999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA68109999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA68819999933.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
SH4WA70019999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA70029999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA70039999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA70049999947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA70059999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA70069999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA70079999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA70089999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA70099999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH4WA70109999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE46149990963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA155799901,063.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA26399901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA270799901,071.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA282799901,087.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA299299901,087.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA317699901,066.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA336599901,043.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA359499901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA41699901,112.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA43939990975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA44499901,087.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA446699901,053.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA461999901,106.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA47099901,053.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA4967499901,078.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA501399901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA501999901,104.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA5279990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA555899901,052.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA58199901,100.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA64697A99901,034.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA669899901,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA67209990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA71999901,066.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA79399901,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA79799901,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAAE49799901,028.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP204399901,089.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP274499901,055.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP357999901,081.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP434399901,052.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP437699901,109.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP461899901,068.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP491699901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP491799901,072.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP502099901,082.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP547999901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAR71499901,046.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAY16499901,133.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAYC162477499901,103.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAYC7899901,081.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK47003859990961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
04 Jul 2012 1017
18 Apr 2012 35594
01 Mar 2012 31564
01 Feb 2012 345671
14 Sep 2011 152027
24 Aug 2011 228381
10 Aug 2011 2127
20 Jul 2011 28653
30 Jun 2011 466478
14 Dec 20075585062


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)1716,829
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)296294,995
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)425445,739
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)2322,722
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)3637,686
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)3839,768
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)22,127
Engelhard USA (EN4)2726,876
Handy Harman USA (HAN)651650,430
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)636621,295
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)9694,502
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)1515,683
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)4345,194
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)600585,568
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)167167,957
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)189182,902
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)2929,597
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)1970
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)2728,341
Noranda Canada (NO1)188187,378
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)44,136
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)3235,279
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)77,398
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)343344,603
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)1963
U.S Assay Office (USA)4143,449
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)1961


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AMA2493599901,006.4Brinks London
AMAP197999901,005.3Brinks London
AMAP2529A9990992.5Brinks London
AMAP2628A9990972.5Brinks London
AMAP3041A99901,004.2Brinks London
AMAP34589990990.9Brinks London
AMAP3759A9990986.7Brinks London
AMAQ1265399901,006.8Brinks London
AMAQ45099990968.4Brinks London
AMAQ45109990979.2Brinks London
AMAT229949990944.4Brinks London
AMAU1186899901,021.2Brinks London
AMAZ50539990983.2Brinks London
AMAZ50549990974.0Brinks London
AMAZ50559990980.1Brinks London
AMAZ505699901,014.9Brinks London
AMAZ50579990998.9Brinks London
AS3112619990975.3Brinks London
AS31126299901,013.0Brinks London
AS31126499901,017.6Brinks London
AS312132399901,033.1Brinks London
AS3121349990976.1Brinks London
AS31225399901,032.2Brinks London
AS312272599901,002.6Brinks London
AS312281999901,000.1Brinks London
AS312291099901,022.5Brinks London
AS312351199901,032.6Brinks London
AS313561899901,000.7Brinks London
AS31463899901,032.2Brinks London
AS319622299901,010.3Brinks London
AS322461099901,010.8Brinks London
AS322461199901,002.7Brinks London
AS32246179990994.0Brinks London
AS32246299901,012.3Brinks London
AS3224639990998.2Brinks London
AS3224649990977.6Brinks London
AS32246599901,023.1Brinks London
AS32246699901,003.4Brinks London
AS3224679990964.3Brinks London
AS32246899901,040.4Brinks London
AS32574239990968.7Brinks London
AS330232499901,023.8Brinks London
AS330232599901,008.3Brinks London
AS330232699901,039.7Brinks London
AS3302419990992.7Brinks London
AS33024299901,012.9Brinks London
AS33242699901,039.4Brinks London
AS332569990980.9Brinks London
AS3329199901,038.5Brinks London
AS3329299901,006.7Brinks London
AS3329399901,009.6Brinks London
AS3329499901,020.8Brinks London
AS332959990997.2Brinks London
AS33782179990967.3Brinks London
AS34056139990993.0Brinks London
AS342701099901,028.7Brinks London
AS34270119990997.1Brinks London
AS342701299901,015.5Brinks London
AS34270139990999.0Brinks London
AS342701499901,028.2Brinks London
AS34270159990972.7Brinks London
AS34270699901,030.3Brinks London
AS34270799901,003.8Brinks London
AS34270899901,003.0Brinks London
AS34270999901,001.7Brinks London
AS348362099901,012.5Brinks London
AS35447159990979.8Brinks London
AS354471699901,010.3Brinks London
AS354471799901,012.5Brinks London
AS354471899901,010.9Brinks London
AS35447199990958.2Brinks London
AS3545789990976.3Brinks London
AS355512899901,022.1Brinks London
AS355512999901,009.6Brinks London
AS355513099901,006.7Brinks London
AS35551319990987.8Brinks London
AS355513299901,009.1Brinks London
AS356481799901,001.9Brinks London
AS35648219990964.9Brinks London
AS356541399901,019.2Brinks London
AS35654219990972.3Brinks London
AS3565439990967.8Brinks London
AS359891599901,019.2Brinks London
AS37135189990976.7Brinks London
AS37286499901,013.6Brinks London
AS37286599901,000.1Brinks London
AS3728669990997.6Brinks London
AS37286799901,016.6Brinks London
AS37286899901,017.3Brinks London
AS372950799901,004.5Brinks London
AS37295089990994.7Brinks London
AS372950999901,015.3Brinks London
AS372951099901,002.5Brinks London
AS372951199901,002.6Brinks London
AS372951799901,010.2Brinks London
AS37295189990981.4Brinks London
AS372951999901,017.6Brinks London
AS372952099901,017.5Brinks London
AS372952199901,012.5Brinks London
AS372970699901,000.0Brinks London
AS37297079990993.1Brinks London
AS37297089990973.4Brinks London
AS37297099990989.4Brinks London
AS37297109990964.5Brinks London
AS37297119990994.8Brinks London
AS37297129990984.7Brinks London
AS37297139990982.8Brinks London
AS37297149990981.1Brinks London
AS37297159990988.4Brinks London
AS37537499901,020.4Brinks London
AS375381599901,036.4Brinks London
AS383651199901,015.3Brinks London
AS39205543199901,001.0Brinks London
AS39606052999901,018.2Brinks London
AS3960605309990974.8Brinks London
AS39606053199901,016.4Brinks London
AS3960605329990990.4Brinks London
AS3960605379990955.5Brinks London
AS39606053899901,010.3Brinks London
AS3960605399990996.6Brinks London
AS39606054099901,025.9Brinks London
AS3960609019990979.2Brinks London
AS3960609029990963.7Brinks London
AS39606090399901,017.7Brinks London
AS39606090499901,000.5Brinks London
AS39606090599901,000.1Brinks London
AS3960609069990984.4Brinks London
AS3960609079990970.9Brinks London
AS3960609089990982.5Brinks London
AS3960609099990991.7Brinks London
AS39606091099901,027.6Brinks London
AS3960611289990997.9Brinks London
AS3960611299990986.0Brinks London
AS39606113099901,013.9Brinks London
AS39606113199901,026.5Brinks London
AS3960611329990980.6Brinks London
AS3960611339990962.6Brinks London
AS39606113499901,029.5Brinks London
AS39606113599901,004.3Brinks London
AS39606113699901,012.8Brinks London
AS3960611379990961.9Brinks London
AS39606113899901,021.6Brinks London
AS39606113999901,024.1Brinks London
AS3960614019990981.1Brinks London
AS39606140299901,016.7Brinks London
AS39606140499901,044.0Brinks London
AS39606140599901,009.6Brinks London
AS39606140699901,015.5Brinks London
AS39606140799901,008.7Brinks London
AS39606200199901,017.2Brinks London
AS3960620029990987.8Brinks London
AS3960620039990979.0Brinks London
AS3960620049990970.7Brinks London
AS3960620059990972.7Brinks London
AS39606200699901,007.7Brinks London
AS39606200799901,000.4Brinks London
AS3960620089990975.1Brinks London
AS39606200999901,023.6Brinks London
AS3960620109990962.9Brinks London
AS3960620119990975.1Brinks London
AS39606201299901,001.9Brinks London
AS3960620139990961.6Brinks London
AS39606201499901,007.8Brinks London
AS3960620159990989.6Brinks London
AS3960620169990963.6Brinks London
AS3960620179990982.6Brinks London
AS39606201899901,007.6Brinks London
AS3960620199990992.2Brinks London
AS39606202099901,001.6Brinks London
AS3960620219990997.7Brinks London
AS3960620229990993.8Brinks London
AS3960620239990983.7Brinks London
AS3960620249990989.9Brinks London
AS3970554159990971.3Brinks London
AS3970554169990991.6Brinks London
AS3970554179990975.2Brinks London
AS3970554209990960.4Brinks London
AS3970554219990998.9Brinks London
AS39705542299901,032.2Brinks London
AS39705542399901,009.9Brinks London
AS3970554249990973.1Brinks London
AS3970554289990990.1Brinks London
AS3970554299990983.9Brinks London
AS3970554339990986.7Brinks London
AS3970554349990988.6Brinks London
AS3970554379990963.0Brinks London
AS397055519990982.0Brinks London
AS3970555109990998.0Brinks London
AS3970555169990973.9Brinks London
AS39705551799901,040.3Brinks London
AS3970555189990988.6Brinks London
AS39705551999901,018.2Brinks London
AS3970555209990984.6Brinks London
AS39705552199901,006.6Brinks London
AS39705552299901,010.6Brinks London
AS39705552699901,003.7Brinks London
AS3970555279990960.5Brinks London
AS3970555289990988.9Brinks London
AS3970555299990971.5Brinks London
AS3970555309990974.4Brinks London
AS3970555429990999.1Brinks London
AS39705554399901,006.3Brinks London
AS3970555449990993.8Brinks London
AS3970555459990993.6Brinks London
AS3970555469990992.4Brinks London
AS3970555619990994.4Brinks London
AS397055579990996.5Brinks London
AS397055599990974.4Brinks London
AS39705561299901,022.0Brinks London
AS39705561399901,005.3Brinks London
AS3970556149990995.7Brinks London
AS39705561599901,001.9Brinks London
AS3970556169990990.1Brinks London
AS39705561799901,013.5Brinks London
AS3970556189990987.8Brinks London
AS39705561999901,034.4Brinks London
AS397055649990992.0Brinks London
AS3970556449990983.1Brinks London
AS397055659990955.4Brinks London
AS3970569199901,033.0Brinks London
AS3970569119990986.9Brinks London
AS3970569129990981.7Brinks London
AS3970569139990970.1Brinks London
AS3970569149990987.6Brinks London
AS3970569159990949.3Brinks London
AS39705691699901,015.2Brinks London
AS39705691799901,021.0Brinks London
AS3970569189990979.5Brinks London
AS39705691999901,024.7Brinks London
AS3970569299901,033.6Brinks London
AS39705692099901,003.3Brinks London
AS39705692199901,001.7Brinks London
AS3970569239990992.5Brinks London
AS3970569899901,000.5Brinks London
AS3970569999901,002.3Brinks London
AS3970571119990996.2Brinks London
AS3970571159990991.5Brinks London
AS39705711699901,013.6Brinks London
AS3970571199990975.2Brinks London
AS3970571249990985.0Brinks London
AS3970571259990981.0Brinks London
AS39705712699901,001.0Brinks London
AS397057189990986.0Brinks London
AS39705721999901,007.3Brinks London
AS3970572209990974.2Brinks London
AS39705722199901,012.2Brinks London
AS3970572229990992.0Brinks London
AS3970572239990970.8Brinks London
AS39705722499901,034.4Brinks London
AS3970572259990984.1Brinks London
AS3970572279990977.8Brinks London
AS3970572289990979.3Brinks London
AS39801303199901,044.1Brinks London
AS39801303299901,001.9Brinks London
AS3980130339990984.8Brinks London
AS3980130349990982.5Brinks London
AS39801303599901,003.1Brinks London
AS39801303699901,008.8Brinks London
AS39801303799901,015.3Brinks London
AS3980130389990977.0Brinks London
AS3980130399990982.5Brinks London
AS3980130409990993.2Brinks London
AS39801304199901,021.8Brinks London
AS39801304299901,031.8Brinks London
AS39801304399901,012.7Brinks London
AS39801304499901,002.9Brinks London
AS3980131019990990.2Brinks London
AS3980131029990982.7Brinks London
AS3980131039990948.2Brinks London
AS3980131049990990.2Brinks London
AS3980131059990991.4Brinks London
AS3980131069990982.9Brinks London
AS3980131079990983.7Brinks London
AS3980131089990971.8Brinks London
AS3980131099990968.0Brinks London
AS3980131109990996.1Brinks London
AS39801311199901,021.2Brinks London
AS3980131129990960.9Brinks London
AS3980131139990967.4Brinks London
AS3980131149990946.6Brinks London
AS3980131159990957.9Brinks London
AS3980131169990990.1Brinks London
AS39801331799901,014.0Brinks London
AS3980133189990968.2Brinks London
AS39801331999901,017.0Brinks London
AS39801332099901,013.1Brinks London
AS3980133219990961.8Brinks London
AS3980133229990971.3Brinks London
AS39801332399901,021.4Brinks London
AS39801332499901,035.1Brinks London
AS39801332599901,025.8Brinks London
AS3980133269990979.6Brinks London
AS3980133279990961.2Brinks London
AS3980133289990987.0Brinks London
AS3980133299990999.2Brinks London
AS3980133309990975.6Brinks London
AS3980133319990952.6Brinks London
AS39801333299901,001.4Brinks London
AS3980133339990982.3Brinks London
AS3980133349990970.1Brinks London
AS3980133359990996.2Brinks London
AS39801333699901,013.5Brinks London
AS39801333799901,002.5Brinks London
AS3980133389990978.6Brinks London
AS3980133399990971.4Brinks London
AS3980133409990965.4Brinks London
AS3980133419990961.1Brinks London
AS3980134019990962.2Brinks London
AS3980134029990998.5Brinks London
AS3980134039990971.2Brinks London
AS3980134049990987.3Brinks London
AS3980134059990996.5Brinks London
AS3HS33699901,088.7Brinks London
BRI1022299901,015.4Brinks London
BRI1023999901,014.6Brinks London
BRI1024599901,029.2Brinks London
BRI1026599901,044.6Brinks London
BRI1027299901,007.1Brinks London
BRI1027399901,024.9Brinks London
BRI1027699901,019.1Brinks London
BRI1028099901,021.2Brinks London
BRI1028299901,009.8Brinks London
BRI1028999901,033.8Brinks London
BRI1029699901,033.8Brinks London
BRI1029899901,021.0Brinks London
BRI103109990955.3Brinks London
BRI107679990959.2Brinks London
BRI108289990994.3Brinks London
BRI1083099901,003.1Brinks London
BRI108509990970.5Brinks London
BRI108629990997.7Brinks London
BRI108669990990.2Brinks London
BRI10979990973.7Brinks London
BRI11179990953.9Brinks London
BRI180369990988.3Brinks London
BRI240399901,094.4Brinks London
BRI339899901,088.2Brinks London
BRI339999901,061.6Brinks London
BRI340299901,015.2Brinks London
BRI340399901,075.8Brinks London
BRI340499901,050.7Brinks London
BRI340699901,073.3Brinks London
BRI340799901,080.1Brinks London
BRI340899901,075.6Brinks London
BRI340999901,087.0Brinks London
BRI34109990912.7Brinks London
BRI341199901,137.1Brinks London
BRI34129990983.4Brinks London
BRI341399901,014.3Brinks London
BRI347099901,092.0Brinks London
BRI347199901,101.3Brinks London
BRI347299901,058.5Brinks London
BRI347399901,093.0Brinks London
BRI347499901,101.6Brinks London
BRI347599901,086.6Brinks London
BRI347699901,049.4Brinks London
BRI347799901,089.9Brinks London
BRI347899901,076.9Brinks London
BRI347999901,042.9Brinks London
BRI348099901,005.1Brinks London
BRI348199901,053.2Brinks London
BRI348299901,019.5Brinks London
BRI348399901,070.5Brinks London
BRI348499901,061.6Brinks London
BRI348599901,048.7Brinks London
BRI348699901,057.3Brinks London
BRI348799901,099.9Brinks London
BRI348899901,060.6Brinks London
BRI349099901,048.9Brinks London
BRI349199901,091.9Brinks London
BRI349299901,065.7Brinks London
BRI349399901,084.7Brinks London
BRI35129990954.4Brinks London
BRI351399901,086.5Brinks London
BRI351499901,111.5Brinks London
BRI351599901,077.6Brinks London
BRI351699901,094.8Brinks London
BRI35179990985.9Brinks London
BRI351899901,054.9Brinks London
BRI351999901,114.4Brinks London
BRI352099901,083.8Brinks London
BRI352199901,059.0Brinks London
BRI352299901,148.5Brinks London
BRI352399901,058.4Brinks London
BRI352499901,092.6Brinks London
BRI352599901,062.4Brinks London
BRI352699901,048.1Brinks London
BRI352799901,035.1Brinks London
BRI352899901,058.3Brinks London
BRI352999901,072.5Brinks London
BRI353099901,045.2Brinks London
BRI353199901,034.3Brinks London
BRI353299901,010.1Brinks London
BRI353399901,065.2Brinks London
BRI353599901,074.9Brinks London
BRI353699901,086.4Brinks London
BRI353799901,016.9Brinks London
BRI353899901,067.2Brinks London
BRI354099901,006.9Brinks London
BRI354199901,106.8Brinks London
BRI357099901,088.9Brinks London
BRI357199901,081.2Brinks London
BRI386999901,079.8Brinks London
BRI387099901,074.7Brinks London
BRI387199901,054.3Brinks London
BRI387299901,128.9Brinks London
BRI387399901,073.0Brinks London
BRI387499901,141.3Brinks London
BRI387599901,101.3Brinks London
BRI387699901,104.4Brinks London
BRI387799901,093.5Brinks London
BRI387899901,046.3Brinks London
BRI387999901,001.8Brinks London
BRI388099901,056.1Brinks London
BRI388499901,060.7Brinks London
BRI388599901,100.3Brinks London
BRI388699901,067.6Brinks London
BRI388999901,062.4Brinks London
BRI389099901,086.2Brinks London
BRI394499901,082.4Brinks London
BRI394599901,085.5Brinks London
BRI395499901,048.7Brinks London
BRI395599901,030.6Brinks London
BRI395699901,093.5Brinks London
BRI395799901,105.4Brinks London
BRI395899901,076.5Brinks London
BRI398999901,076.6Brinks London
BRI399099901,069.5Brinks London
BRI399199901,067.7Brinks London
BRI399299901,080.9Brinks London
BRI399399901,063.9Brinks London
BRI399499901,050.7Brinks London
BRI399599901,029.2Brinks London
BRI399699901,104.6Brinks London
BRI399799901,114.5Brinks London
BRI399899901,160.1Brinks London
BRI399999901,002.6Brinks London
BRI400099901,054.1Brinks London
BRI400199901,038.8Brinks London
BRI400299901,022.5Brinks London
BRI400399901,045.9Brinks London
BRI40049990991.9Brinks London
BRI400599901,096.2Brinks London
BRI400699901,067.2Brinks London
BRI400799901,006.2Brinks London
BRI400899901,047.1Brinks London
BRI400999901,091.3Brinks London
BRI401099901,035.9Brinks London
BRI401199901,039.4Brinks London
BRI401299901,063.8Brinks London
BRI401399901,016.0Brinks London
BRI401499901,104.8Brinks London
BRI401599901,097.6Brinks London
BRI401699901,114.8Brinks London
BRI401799901,127.0Brinks London
BRI401899901,134.9Brinks London
BRI42189990906.5Brinks London
BRI421999901,019.9Brinks London
BRI42329990877.8Brinks London
BRI42389990892.5Brinks London
BRI424499901,023.5Brinks London
BRI42539990952.8Brinks London
BRI42559990986.4Brinks London
BRI42569990838.0Brinks London
BRI426299901,059.4Brinks London
BRI42689990940.4Brinks London
BRI42709990926.6Brinks London
BRI42719990816.5Brinks London
BRI427599901,007.9Brinks London
BRI44049990916.8Brinks London
BRI44099990892.4Brinks London
BRI44109990974.0Brinks London
BRI441599901,056.3Brinks London
BRI44229990982.3Brinks London
BRI442499901,053.1Brinks London
BRI443099901,020.9Brinks London
BRI446699901,090.1Brinks London
BRI44879990958.9Brinks London
BRI45569990959.0Brinks London
BRI45589990909.3Brinks London
BRI45599990871.4Brinks London
BRI45629990858.6Brinks London
BRI45949990913.4Brinks London
BRI460499901,009.2Brinks London
BRI46089990984.4Brinks London
BRI46189990862.8Brinks London
BRI46209990954.4Brinks London
BRI46259990951.4Brinks London
BRI464299901,219.4Brinks London
BRI464399901,190.7Brinks London
BRI46499990863.7Brinks London
BRI46509990869.4Brinks London
BRI46529990932.5Brinks London
BRI46589990917.5Brinks London
BRI46609990935.5Brinks London
BRI46639990909.1Brinks London
BRI66779990975.1Brinks London
BRI667899901,008.7Brinks London
BRI66839990998.4Brinks London
BRI668699901,010.8Brinks London
BRI66879990932.1Brinks London
BRI66889990960.7Brinks London
BRI66899990992.4Brinks London
BRI669099901,017.8Brinks London
BRI66939990941.5Brinks London
BRI677399901,021.7Brinks London
BRI678599901,002.5Brinks London
BRI67929990949.0Brinks London
BRI679599901,034.9Brinks London
BRI67989990994.0Brinks London
BRI68049990924.9Brinks London
BRI680599901,016.6Brinks London
BRI68069990986.0Brinks London
BRI68079990991.6Brinks London
BRI68149990916.4Brinks London
BRI719799901,011.9Brinks London
BRI71989990985.3Brinks London
BRI720899901,033.1Brinks London
BRI720999901,034.4Brinks London
BRI721199901,049.9Brinks London
BRI721299901,039.5Brinks London
BRI72189990968.0Brinks London
BRI723099901,023.5Brinks London
BRI72319990976.6Brinks London
BRI723399901,011.4Brinks London
BRI723599901,049.0Brinks London
BRI72379990915.7Brinks London
BRI72389990944.2Brinks London
BRI724199901,021.5Brinks London
BRI72459990981.3Brinks London
BRI724799901,014.1Brinks London
BRI724999901,023.9Brinks London
BRI72859990968.1Brinks London
BRI938099901,005.5Brinks London
BRI938199901,027.1Brinks London
BRI93829990982.6Brinks London
BRI93839990988.7Brinks London
BRI938499901,014.8Brinks London
BRIN694099901,051.5Brinks London
BRIN694199901,089.5Brinks London
BRIN694299901,083.5Brinks London
BRIN694399901,067.6Brinks London
BRIN694499901,062.5Brinks London
BRIN694599901,072.6Brinks London
BRIN694699901,101.3Brinks London
BRIN694799901,081.9Brinks London
BRIN694899901,063.0Brinks London
BRIN694999901,067.2Brinks London
BRIN695099901,120.7Brinks London
BRIN695199901,073.7Brinks London
BRIN695299901,126.3Brinks London
BRIN695399901,075.5Brinks London
BRIN695499901,062.4Brinks London
BRIN695599901,072.7Brinks London
BRIN695699901,127.4Brinks London
BRIN695799901,065.4Brinks London
BRIN695899901,059.7Brinks London
BRIN695999901,062.5Brinks London
BRIN696099901,111.1Brinks London
BRIN696199901,071.6Brinks London
BRIN696299901,072.2Brinks London
BRIN696399901,065.8Brinks London
BRIN696499901,074.2Brinks London
BRIN696599901,059.4Brinks London
BRIN696699901,093.0Brinks London
BRIN696799901,084.7Brinks London
BRIN696899901,124.0Brinks London
BRIN696999901,108.9Brinks London
BRIN697099901,115.1Brinks London
BRIN697199901,092.5Brinks London
BRIN697299901,113.0Brinks London
BRIN697399901,096.4Brinks London
BRIN697499901,111.6Brinks London
BRIN697599901,035.5Brinks London
BRIN697699901,103.7Brinks London
BRIN697799901,112.9Brinks London
BRIN697899901,118.3Brinks London
BRIN697999901,117.6Brinks London
BRIN698099901,104.7Brinks London
BRIN698199901,145.9Brinks London
BRIN698299901,108.5Brinks London
BRIN698399901,097.7Brinks London
BRIN698499901,116.0Brinks London
BRIN698599901,126.1Brinks London
BRIN698699901,101.5Brinks London
BRIN698799901,100.5Brinks London
BRIN698899901,095.2Brinks London
BRIN698999901,129.4Brinks London
BRIN699099901,111.6Brinks London
BRIN699199901,063.9Brinks London
BRIN699299901,111.7Brinks London
BRIN699399901,030.7Brinks London
BRIN699499901,089.2Brinks London
BRIN699599901,026.1Brinks London
BRIN699699901,066.0Brinks London
BRIN699799901,079.2Brinks London
BRIN703099901,122.7Brinks London
BRIN703199901,086.8Brinks London
BRIN703299901,077.4Brinks London
BRIN703399901,115.2Brinks London
BRIN703499901,091.4Brinks London
BRIN703599901,092.4Brinks London
BRIN703699901,084.5Brinks London
BRIN703799901,094.1Brinks London
BRIN703899901,075.0Brinks London
BRIN703999901,094.7Brinks London
BRIN704099901,080.4Brinks London
BRIN704199901,075.3Brinks London
BRIN704299901,079.3Brinks London
BRIN704399901,094.2Brinks London
BRIN704499901,086.1Brinks London
BRIN704599901,064.8Brinks London
BRIN704699901,084.4Brinks London
BRIN704799901,118.9Brinks London
BRIN704899901,062.6Brinks London
BRIN704999901,004.3Brinks London
BRIN705099901,107.2Brinks London
BRIN705199901,079.1Brinks London
BRIN705299901,116.3Brinks London
BRIN705399901,077.0Brinks London
BRIN705499901,092.0Brinks London
BRIN705599901,114.8Brinks London
BRIN705699901,094.0Brinks London
BRIN705799901,108.4Brinks London
BRIN705899901,007.4Brinks London
BRIN705999901,063.2Brinks London
BRIN710099901,077.7Brinks London
BRIN711599901,044.5Brinks London
BRIN711699901,120.2Brinks London
BRIN711799901,022.1Brinks London
BRIN711899901,122.5Brinks London
BRIN711999901,069.0Brinks London
BRIN712099901,115.5Brinks London
BRIN712199901,073.3Brinks London
BRIN713099901,054.3Brinks London
BRIN713199901,047.4Brinks London
BRIN713299901,028.9Brinks London
BRIN713399901,098.1Brinks London
BRIN713499901,083.0Brinks London
BRIN713599901,110.4Brinks London
BRIN714499901,112.5Brinks London
BRIN71459990957.2Brinks London
BRIN714699901,080.8Brinks London
BRIN714799901,014.7Brinks London
BRIN714899901,094.8Brinks London
BRIN714999901,102.3Brinks London
BRIN722099901,036.1Brinks London
BRIN72219990987.6Brinks London
BRIN722299901,057.4Brinks London
BRIN722399901,058.2Brinks London
BRIN722499901,060.2Brinks London
BRIN722599901,056.8Brinks London
BRIN722699901,046.4Brinks London
BRIN722799901,092.7Brinks London
BRIN722899901,054.4Brinks London
BRIN722999901,130.1Brinks London
BRIN723099901,031.1Brinks London
BRIN723599901,058.1Brinks London
BRIN723699901,072.5Brinks London
BRIN723799901,088.6Brinks London
BRIN723899901,128.5Brinks London
BRIN723999901,123.5Brinks London
BRIN724099901,125.0Brinks London
BRIN724199901,014.9Brinks London
BRIN724299901,105.0Brinks London
BRIN724399901,111.0Brinks London
BRIN724499901,115.9Brinks London
BRIN724599901,077.4Brinks London
BRIN728299901,060.4Brinks London
BRIN728499901,091.5Brinks London
BRIN728899901,090.6Brinks London
BRIN728999901,032.4Brinks London
BRIP114199901,088.3Brinks London
BRIP11429990983.8Brinks London
BRIP114499901,013.8Brinks London
BRIP11459990985.1Brinks London
BRIP114699901,074.1Brinks London
BRIP114799901,068.7Brinks London
BRIP114899901,034.1Brinks London
BRIP114999901,021.7Brinks London
BRIP115099901,009.0Brinks London
BRIP115199901,051.8Brinks London
BRIP115299901,054.2Brinks London
BRIP115399901,057.0Brinks London
BRIP115499901,089.9Brinks London
BRIP115599901,087.8Brinks London
BRIP115699901,064.8Brinks London
BRIP11579990954.8Brinks London
BRIP115899901,025.8Brinks London
BRIP115999901,033.2Brinks London
BRIP116099901,048.7Brinks London
BRIP11619990975.1Brinks London
BRIP11629990981.3Brinks London
BRIP116399901,045.8Brinks London
BRIP116499901,019.0Brinks London
BRIP116599901,022.3Brinks London
BRIP116699901,090.0Brinks London
BRIP116799901,057.9Brinks London
BRIP116899901,068.0Brinks London
BRIP116999901,015.8Brinks London
BRIP117199901,080.8Brinks London
BRIP117299901,095.7Brinks London
BRIP117399901,091.8Brinks London
BRIP117499901,068.1Brinks London
BRIP117599901,080.2Brinks London
BRIP117899901,057.8Brinks London
BRIP117999901,121.6Brinks London
BRIP118099901,063.8Brinks London
BRIP118399901,060.8Brinks London
BRIP118499901,042.3Brinks London
BRIP118599901,046.7Brinks London
BRIP118699901,100.2Brinks London
BRIP125999901,054.5Brinks London
BRIP126099901,046.1Brinks London
BRIP132199901,078.7Brinks London
BRIP132299901,054.2Brinks London
BRIP132399901,079.2Brinks London
BRIP132499901,068.8Brinks London
BRIP132599901,046.5Brinks London
BRIP132699901,072.4Brinks London
BRIP132799901,081.8Brinks London
BRIP132899901,095.3Brinks London
BRIP132999901,067.1Brinks London
BRIP133099901,068.7Brinks London
BRIP133199901,117.3Brinks London
BRIP133299901,111.9Brinks London
BRIP133399901,028.0Brinks London
BRIP133499901,068.6Brinks London
BRIP133599901,026.0Brinks London
BRIP133699901,054.0Brinks London
BRIP13379990999.6Brinks London
BRIP133899901,045.2Brinks London
BRIP133999901,057.4Brinks London
BRIP134099901,078.0Brinks London
BRIP134199901,027.3Brinks London
BRIP134299901,059.2Brinks London
BRIP134399901,085.4Brinks London
BRIP134499901,011.8Brinks London
COM31199901,010.3Brinks London
COM31299901,008.9Brinks London
COM3149990995.1Brinks London
COM32199901,021.5Brinks London
COM32399901,003.0Brinks London
COM3249990940.9Brinks London
COM32799901,032.1Brinks London
COM32999901,035.3Brinks London
COM33099901,006.3Brinks London
COM3319990975.4Brinks London
COM3329990975.7Brinks London
COM3379990962.4Brinks London
COM6489990948.1Brinks London
COM6509990913.8Brinks London
COM6519990912.1Brinks London
COM65299901,055.7Brinks London
COM6539990988.9Brinks London
COM65599901,018.4Brinks London
COM65799901,007.3Brinks London
COM66299901,003.0Brinks London
COM80138149990959.6Brinks London
COM80138189990966.0Brinks London
COM80138229990982.4Brinks London
CO1793464899901,044.3Brinks London
CO1833311699901,042.4Brinks London
CO1833311799901,058.8Brinks London
CO1833311899901,024.0Brinks London
CO1833311999901,069.9Brinks London
CO1833312099901,018.9Brinks London
CO1833312199901,054.8Brinks London
CO1833312299901,052.5Brinks London
CO1833312399901,069.2Brinks London
CO1833312499901,030.9Brinks London
CO1833312599901,093.8Brinks London
CO1833312699901,066.8Brinks London
CO1833313199901,060.9Brinks London
CO1833331299901,058.1Brinks London
CO1833332799901,060.7Brinks London
CO1833332899901,052.4Brinks London
CO1833332999901,037.8Brinks London
CO1833333099901,016.2Brinks London
CO1833333199901,026.7Brinks London
CO1833333299901,058.1Brinks London
CO1833333399901,043.1Brinks London
CO1833333499901,055.1Brinks London
CO1833333599901,016.6Brinks London
CO1833333699901,057.4Brinks London
CO1833333799901,019.6Brinks London
CO1833333899901,048.4Brinks London
CO1833333999901,046.0Brinks London
CO1833334099901,059.8Brinks London
CO1833334199901,063.7Brinks London
CO1833334299901,044.7Brinks London
CO1833334399901,033.0Brinks London
CO1833334499901,049.3Brinks London
CO1833334599901,033.9Brinks London
CO1833334699901,050.9Brinks London
CO1833334799901,043.4Brinks London
CO1833334899901,024.3Brinks London
DEG1002229990998.8Brinks London
DEG10022599901,010.9Brinks London
DEG10022699901,009.4Brinks London
DEG10023699901,018.2Brinks London
DEG1008999901,115.9Brinks London
DEG1011199901,079.8Brinks London
DEG1034799901,116.0Brinks London
DEG1056199901,012.3Brinks London
DEG1056999901,023.4Brinks London
DEG11339990923.9Brinks London
DEG1277299901,053.3Brinks London
DEG1294099901,045.1Brinks London
DEG1883799901,126.9Brinks London
DEG1883899901,144.0Brinks London
DEG21699901,089.7Brinks London
DEG22399901,117.3Brinks London
DEG22699901,091.8Brinks London
DEG22899901,055.5Brinks London
DEG22999901,079.2Brinks London
DEG23099901,050.2Brinks London
DEG270199901,044.2Brinks London
DEG270599901,005.7Brinks London
DEG270699901,045.5Brinks London
DEG279099901,041.5Brinks London
DEG281899901,011.5Brinks London
DEG28629990996.6Brinks London
DEG286599901,020.2Brinks London
DEG379799901,054.3Brinks London
DEG385199901,010.7Brinks London
DEG385699901,014.3Brinks London
DEG481499901,095.0Brinks London
DEG511399901,104.4Brinks London
DEG648499901,048.8Brinks London
DEGGR1569990975.8Brinks London
DEGGR15799901,029.1Brinks London
DEGGR15899901,009.0Brinks London
DEGGR16699901,068.8Brinks London
DEGGR16799901,031.4Brinks London
DOE10731399901,061.8Brinks London
DOE22330899901,065.4Brinks London
EN410009990970.3Brinks London
EN410019990983.0Brinks London
EN410029990964.6Brinks London
EN410039990944.0Brinks London
EN410B234599901,031.1Brinks London
EN427399990992.1Brinks London
EN439699901,004.3Brinks London
EN452149990999.3Brinks London
EN45487019990992.1Brinks London
EN45487029990970.2Brinks London
EN45487039990979.4Brinks London
EN45487059990952.6Brinks London
EN454870799901,005.1Brinks London
EN45608299901,048.6Brinks London
EN456082699901,001.6Brinks London
EN45608279990984.4Brinks London
EN456082899901,033.6Brinks London
EN456082999901,036.3Brinks London
EN4688899901,000.9Brinks London
EN4689099901,039.2Brinks London
EN4AA248739990951.3Brinks London
EN4AZ88999901,013.2Brinks London
EN4D4951409990982.0Brinks London
EN4D5954999990928.8Brinks London
EN4D65553199901,028.3Brinks London
EN4D65553299901,028.0Brinks London
EN4G1331599901,012.1Brinks London
HAN1820312899901,032.6Brinks London
HAN1820319159990934.1Brinks London
HAN182031929990948.6Brinks London
HAN1820319229990960.2Brinks London
HAN18203192399901,029.0Brinks London
HAN1880261129990937.1Brinks London
HAN1880261139990962.6Brinks London
HAN1880261149990952.1Brinks London
HAN18803311499901,021.2Brinks London
HAN19202611009990993.0Brinks London
HAN19202611049990978.1Brinks London
HAN192026110599901,003.8Brinks London
HAN19202617199901,060.6Brinks London
HAN1920261729990983.3Brinks London
HAN1920261739990954.3Brinks London
HAN1920261749990998.1Brinks London
HAN19202617599901,039.2Brinks London
HAN19202617799901,022.7Brinks London
HAN19202617999901,009.9Brinks London
HAN19202618099901,030.4Brinks London
HAN1920261819990943.6Brinks London
HAN1920261829990991.7Brinks London
HAN1920261839990961.3Brinks London
HAN1920261849990986.5Brinks London
HAN19202619199901,001.6Brinks London
HAN1920261949990957.2Brinks London
HAN19202619899901,009.3Brinks London
HAN19202619999901,043.7Brinks London
HAN1922611019990972.5Brinks London
HAN194182389990998.8Brinks London
HAN194182399990993.6Brinks London
HAN194182409990971.1Brinks London
HAN194182429990995.6Brinks London
HAN1941824499901,033.3Brinks London
HAN194182459990983.6Brinks London
HAN1941824699901,014.4Brinks London
HAN194182539990963.2Brinks London
HAN194182549990991.6Brinks London
HAN194182559990986.5Brinks London
HAN1941825699901,038.6Brinks London
HAN194182599990967.6Brinks London
HAN194182609990971.9Brinks London
HAN194182619990993.4Brinks London
HAN194182629990985.0Brinks London
HAN1941826399901,025.2Brinks London
HAN1941826499901,012.2Brinks London
HAN194182669990985.0Brinks London
HAN194182679990980.4Brinks London
HAN194182689990997.3Brinks London
HAN194213719990972.2Brinks London
HAN194231399901,011.6Brinks London
HAN1942317299901,008.4Brinks London
HAN1942317399901,006.2Brinks London
HAN194231789990997.3Brinks London
HAN194239399990966.3Brinks London
HAN194239429990981.5Brinks London
HAN194239549990991.4Brinks London
HAN1942395599901,037.3Brinks London
HAN194239579990957.0Brinks London
HAN1942395899901,006.0Brinks London
HAN194239619990988.2Brinks London
HAN1942396299901,010.7Brinks London
HAN194239659990969.3Brinks London
HAN1942397099901,015.1Brinks London
HAN1942413699901,001.9Brinks London
HAN1942413999901,011.1Brinks London
HAN194241409990962.4Brinks London
HAN194241419990972.3Brinks London
HAN1942414999901,011.5Brinks London
HAN194241519990986.0Brinks London
HAN1942415299901,008.9Brinks London
HAN1942415699901,016.1Brinks London
HAN194241649990956.1Brinks London
HAN1942416999901,044.5Brinks London
HAN1950139399990999.4Brinks London
HAN1950193199901,037.1Brinks London
HAN19501931099901,010.0Brinks London
HAN19501931299901,010.2Brinks London
HAN19501931499901,022.3Brinks London
HAN1950193179990995.3Brinks London
HAN1950193199990996.3Brinks London
HAN19501932199901,003.6Brinks London
HAN19501932299901,045.9Brinks London
HAN19501932499901,036.8Brinks London
HAN1950193259990974.1Brinks London
HAN1950193279990997.4Brinks London
HAN1950193399901,035.2Brinks London
HAN19501933099901,025.5Brinks London
HAN19501933199901,033.9Brinks London
HAN19501933399901,003.3Brinks London
HAN19501934099901,006.6Brinks London
HAN1950193429990979.6Brinks London
HAN19501935199901,033.2Brinks London
HAN19501935399901,077.9Brinks London
HAN1950193549990989.4Brinks London
HAN1950193559990980.9Brinks London
HAN1950193569990991.5Brinks London
HAN1950193579990998.1Brinks London
HAN195019369990963.1Brinks London
HAN19501936899901,038.6Brinks London
HAN1950193999901,018.0Brinks London
HAN1950199899990981.9Brinks London
HAN1950199909990995.2Brinks London
HAN1950199919990964.7Brinks London
HAN1950199989990979.3Brinks London
HAN19501999999901,010.7Brinks London
HAN1950208569990980.9Brinks London
HAN19502085799901,011.8Brinks London
HAN1950208589990990.7Brinks London
HAN1950208599990975.3Brinks London
HAN19502086099901,013.8Brinks London
HAN19502086399901,020.8Brinks London
HAN19502086499901,050.5Brinks London
HAN19502086599901,031.5Brinks London
HAN1950208669990982.9Brinks London
HAN1950208679990969.4Brinks London
HAN1950208749990996.5Brinks London
HAN1950208759990984.2Brinks London
HAN19502087699901,070.3Brinks London
HAN1950213919990977.6Brinks London
HAN19502139399901,015.3Brinks London
HAN1950213969990993.6Brinks London
HAN19502139799901,004.5Brinks London
HAN1950220129990984.3Brinks London
HAN1950220139990996.8Brinks London
HAN1950220179990999.8Brinks London
HAN1950220209990978.7Brinks London
HAN19502203499901,013.0Brinks London
HAN1950220359990967.7Brinks London
HAN1950220599901,003.8Brinks London
HAN1950220699901,019.7Brinks London
HAN195022079990977.5Brinks London
HAN1950317179990968.1Brinks London
HAN19503171899901,002.3Brinks London
HAN19503171999901,000.9Brinks London
HAN19503172199901,023.2Brinks London
HAN19503172299901,015.1Brinks London
HAN1950317239990969.6Brinks London
HAN19503173199901,018.8Brinks London
HAN1950317329990994.7Brinks London
HAN19503173399901,056.1Brinks London
HAN19503173499901,023.8Brinks London
HAN19503431399901,016.3Brinks London
HAN19503431499901,010.8Brinks London
HAN19503431599901,007.0Brinks London
HAN1950349199901,034.7Brinks London
HAN195034929990961.7Brinks London
HAN19503492199901,012.7Brinks London
HAN1950349239990981.3Brinks London
HAN195034949990979.9Brinks London
HAN1950349799901,041.8Brinks London
HAN195034989990974.2Brinks London
HAN19503521199901,035.4Brinks London
HAN19503522299901,017.6Brinks London
HAN19503522499901,036.0Brinks London
HAN19503522599901,000.5Brinks London
HAN1950352269990939.9Brinks London
HAN19503523399901,049.9Brinks London
HAN19503523599901,008.4Brinks London
HAN1950352379990974.9Brinks London
HAN1950352529990959.9Brinks London
HAN1950352539990949.2Brinks London
HAN1950352599990935.6Brinks London
HAN1950352609990943.1Brinks London
HAN1950352639990922.2Brinks London
HAN1950352679990905.1Brinks London
HAN1950352689990941.2Brinks London
HAN19503526999901,008.9Brinks London
HAN1950352709990921.2Brinks London
HAN1950352729990911.3Brinks London
HAN1950352739990925.1Brinks London
HAN1950352749990934.1Brinks London
HAN1951661419990973.1Brinks London
HAN1951661439990995.4Brinks London
HAN1951661449990968.5Brinks London
HAN19516614799901,021.0Brinks London
HAN1951661489990957.5Brinks London
HAN19516615199901,031.7Brinks London
HAN19516615999901,014.8Brinks London
HAN1951661669990998.1Brinks London
HAN19516617399901,029.7Brinks London
HAN1951661759990970.9Brinks London
HAN1951771839990994.4Brinks London
HAN19517718599901,007.5Brinks London
HAN1951771869990964.9Brinks London
HAN19517718799901,013.7Brinks London
HAN1951771909990969.1Brinks London
HAN1951771919990992.1Brinks London
HAN1951771929990993.5Brinks London
HAN19517719399901,002.3Brinks London
HAN1951771949990974.4Brinks London
HAN19517719599901,035.9Brinks London
HAN19517719899901,012.8Brinks London
HAN1951771999990982.3Brinks London
HAN1951772009990981.8Brinks London
HAN19517720199901,001.3Brinks London
HAN19517720299901,034.9Brinks London
HAN19517720399901,000.4Brinks London
HAN1951772069990940.2Brinks London
HAN1951772089990964.9Brinks London
HAN1951772099990982.1Brinks London
HAN1951772109990982.5Brinks London
HAN19517812199901,053.9Brinks London
HAN1951781229990998.6Brinks London
HAN1951781239990956.6Brinks London
HAN19517812899901,004.4Brinks London
HAN19517814099901,001.4Brinks London
HAN1952053799901,012.3Brinks London
HAN1952054099901,005.4Brinks London
HAN1952054199901,045.2Brinks London
HAN195205429990976.1Brinks London
HAN195205459990976.6Brinks London
HAN1952054899901,003.7Brinks London
HAN1952054999901,021.7Brinks London
HAN1952055099901,004.1Brinks London
HAN195205579990985.7Brinks London
HAN195205589990994.3Brinks London
HAN1952055999901,001.1Brinks London
HAN195205609990975.5Brinks London
HAN195205659990982.2Brinks London
HAN1952056699901,042.9Brinks London
HAN195205679990958.7Brinks London
HAN1952191499901,012.9Brinks London
HAN195219269990964.7Brinks London
HAN195219279990955.8Brinks London
HAN195219349990962.3Brinks London
HAN195219539990977.9Brinks London
HAN19600164199901,020.8Brinks London
HAN1960016429990959.7Brinks London
HAN1960016439990916.8Brinks London
HAN1960016449990991.5Brinks London
HAN1960016459990981.1Brinks London
HAN1960016469990974.8Brinks London
HAN1960016479990965.9Brinks London
HAN1960016489990948.0Brinks London
HAN1960016499990928.4Brinks London
HAN1960016509990948.6Brinks London
HAN1960020109990951.0Brinks London
HAN19600201199901,040.0Brinks London
HAN1960020129990962.1Brinks London
HAN1960020139990972.9Brinks London
HAN1960020149990979.3Brinks London
HAN1960020159990980.6Brinks London
HAN1960020169990947.3Brinks London
HAN1960020179990954.9Brinks London
HAN19600201899901,016.3Brinks London
HAN1960020199990924.7Brinks London
HAN1960020209990926.9Brinks London
HAN19600202199901,007.5Brinks London
HAN1960020229990958.6Brinks London
HAN196002039990985.1Brinks London
HAN196002049990959.5Brinks London
HAN196002059990951.5Brinks London
HAN196002069990976.4Brinks London
HAN196002079990960.8Brinks London
HAN196002089990911.4Brinks London
HAN1960020999901,048.2Brinks London
HAN1960072759990995.9Brinks London
HAN19600727699901,001.6Brinks London
HAN1960072779990936.9Brinks London
HAN1960072789990973.9Brinks London
HAN1960072799990944.7Brinks London
HAN1960072809990904.0Brinks London
HAN19601361349990938.6Brinks London
HAN196013613999901,053.9Brinks London
HAN196013614099901,046.8Brinks London
HAN19601361419990953.0Brinks London
HAN19601361429990962.5Brinks London
HAN19601361439990972.4Brinks London
HAN19601361449990948.1Brinks London
HAN196013614599901,023.9Brinks London
HAN19601361469990910.9Brinks London
HAN196013818799901,043.2Brinks London
HAN19601381899990968.3Brinks London
HAN196013819199901,032.1Brinks London
HAN19601381929990970.4Brinks London
HAN1960138559990961.3Brinks London
HAN1960138579990967.9Brinks London
HAN19601385899901,026.0Brinks London
HAN1960138709990941.6Brinks London
HAN1960138719990962.2Brinks London
HAN1960711069990962.1Brinks London
HAN1960711079990959.7Brinks London
HAN1960711089990976.7Brinks London
HAN1960711099990983.3Brinks London
HAN198015519990971.2Brinks London
HAN19801551099901,008.6Brinks London
HAN1980155119990944.6Brinks London
HAN1980155129990990.8Brinks London
HAN1980155139990984.2Brinks London
HAN1980155149990996.5Brinks London
HAN1980155159990999.6Brinks London
HAN1980155169990989.6Brinks London
HAN1980155299901,014.7Brinks London
HAN198015539990991.8Brinks London
HAN19801553799901,008.7Brinks London
HAN1980155389990991.9Brinks London
HAN19801553999901,004.5Brinks London
HAN1980155499901,012.6Brinks London
HAN1980155409990962.3Brinks London
HAN19801554199901,025.0Brinks London
HAN19801554299901,032.7Brinks London
HAN1980155439990992.9Brinks London
HAN1980155449990933.6Brinks London
HAN1980155459990961.0Brinks London
HAN19801554699901,004.7Brinks London
HAN1980155479990969.6Brinks London
HAN1980155489990977.2Brinks London
HAN1980155499990966.7Brinks London
HAN198015559990993.0Brinks London
HAN198015569990978.6Brinks London
HAN198015579990941.9Brinks London
HAN1980155709990970.6Brinks London
HAN19801557299901,028.8Brinks London
HAN19801557399901,043.5Brinks London
HAN1980155749990962.9Brinks London
HAN19801557599901,055.0Brinks London
HAN1980155769990948.8Brinks London
HAN19801557799901,056.1Brinks London
HAN1980155789990986.1Brinks London
HAN19801557999901,089.9Brinks London
HAN198015589990972.0Brinks London
HAN19801558099901,065.2Brinks London
HAN19801558199901,052.9Brinks London
HAN1980155829990905.1Brinks London
HAN1980155839990990.0Brinks London
HAN19801558499901,022.3Brinks London
HAN19801558599901,063.7Brinks London
HAN19801558699901,078.0Brinks London
HAN19801558799901,019.9Brinks London
HAN1980155889990997.1Brinks London
HAN19801558999901,062.9Brinks London
HAN198015599990957.1Brinks London
HAN19801559099901,030.3Brinks London
HAN19801566199901,048.0Brinks London
HAN19801566299901,017.7Brinks London
HAN19801566399901,063.1Brinks London
HAN19801566499901,035.2Brinks London
HAN1980156659990960.0Brinks London
HAN1980156669990987.0Brinks London
HAN19801566799901,096.2Brinks London
HAN19801566899901,022.4Brinks London
HAN19801566999901,012.6Brinks London
HAN1980156709990964.8Brinks London
HAN19801567199901,032.6Brinks London
HAN19801567299901,011.2Brinks London
HAN1980156739990991.3Brinks London
HAN19801567499901,049.7Brinks London
HAN19801567599901,030.6Brinks London
HAN19801567699901,025.5Brinks London
HAN1980156779990957.4Brinks London
HAN1980156789990988.3Brinks London
HAN19815410299901,015.4Brinks London
HAN1981541039990984.5Brinks London
HAN19815410499901,011.1Brinks London
HAN19815410599901,082.9Brinks London
HAN19815511799901,020.7Brinks London
HAN19815511899901,012.1Brinks London
HAN19815511999901,045.2Brinks London
HAN1981551209990929.4Brinks London
HAN19815512199901,026.8Brinks London
HAN19815512299901,019.9Brinks London
HAN19815512399901,013.3Brinks London
HAN1981551249990989.0Brinks London
HAN19815512599901,050.8Brinks London
HAN19815512699901,010.6Brinks London
HAN1981551279990998.8Brinks London
HAN19815512899901,048.3Brinks London
HAN1981551299990934.6Brinks London
HAN19815513099901,008.0Brinks London
HAN19815513199901,082.8Brinks London
HAN19815513299901,002.3Brinks London
HAN19815513399901,022.0Brinks London
HAN19815513499901,052.0Brinks London
HAN1981551359990962.9Brinks London
HAN19815513699901,057.2Brinks London
HAN1981551379990936.3Brinks London
HAN19815513899901,076.3Brinks London
HAN19815513999901,043.0Brinks London
HAN19815514099901,084.2Brinks London
HAN19815514199901,005.6Brinks London
HAN19815514299901,014.1Brinks London
HAN19815514399901,051.9Brinks London
HAN19815521599901,030.9Brinks London
HAN19815521699901,029.1Brinks London
HAN1981561019990954.3Brinks London
HAN1981561029990968.5Brinks London
HAN1981561039990991.0Brinks London
HAN1981561049990979.1Brinks London
HAN1981561059990990.8Brinks London
HAN19815610699901,025.0Brinks London
HAN19815610799901,000.7Brinks London
HAN19815610899901,037.4Brinks London
HAN1981561099990987.7Brinks London
HAN19815611099901,041.2Brinks London
HAN19815611199901,015.5Brinks London
HAN19815611299901,041.4Brinks London
HAN1981561139990999.9Brinks London
HAN19815611499901,006.5Brinks London
HAN1981561159990972.2Brinks London
HAN19815611699901,038.1Brinks London
HAN1981561179990977.9Brinks London
HAN19815611899901,025.4Brinks London
HAN19815611999901,034.5Brinks London
HAN1981561209990974.6Brinks London
HAN198159209990968.2Brinks London
HAN198159219990960.4Brinks London
HAN1981592299901,006.4Brinks London
HAN1981592399901,022.3Brinks London
HAN198159249990933.5Brinks London
HAN198159259990951.0Brinks London
HAN198159269990968.8Brinks London
HAN198159279990986.7Brinks London
HAN1981592899901,013.0Brinks London
HAN1981592999901,008.3Brinks London
HAN198159309990993.9Brinks London
HAN1981607599901,001.3Brinks London
HAN1981607699901,001.9Brinks London
HAN1981607799901,048.0Brinks London
HAN1981607899901,011.1Brinks London
HAN1981607999901,029.3Brinks London
HAN198160809990954.1Brinks London
HAN198160819990970.5Brinks London
HAN1981608299901,039.6Brinks London
HAN198160839990988.2Brinks London
HAN1985799901,012.9Brinks London
HAN19857699990967.8Brinks London
HAN19857709990966.2Brinks London
HAN19857719990976.3Brinks London
HAN198577299901,015.8Brinks London
HAN19857739990936.3Brinks London
HAN19857749990983.2Brinks London
HAN198577599901,006.0Brinks London
HAN19857769990989.9Brinks London
HAN19857779990990.9Brinks London
HAN19857789990991.9Brinks London
HAN19857799990932.6Brinks London
HAN198578099901,068.7Brinks London
HAN19857819990987.0Brinks London
HAN198578299901,027.7Brinks London
HAN19857849990995.5Brinks London
HAN19857859990998.9Brinks London
HAN19857869990911.5Brinks London
HAN19857879990978.9Brinks London
HAN19857889990981.7Brinks London
HAN198578999901,001.7Brinks London
HAN1985810099901,012.1Brinks London
HAN198581019990983.8Brinks London
HAN1985810299901,001.8Brinks London
HAN1985810399901,007.9Brinks London
HAN198581049990957.3Brinks London
HAN1985810599901,025.8Brinks London
HAN1985819299901,029.6Brinks London
HAN1985819399901,024.1Brinks London
HAN1985819499901,000.9Brinks London
HAN1985819599901,027.8Brinks London
HAN1985819699901,075.3Brinks London
HAN198581979990956.0Brinks London
HAN1985819899901,011.7Brinks London
HAN198581999990983.1Brinks London
HAN198582009990988.3Brinks London
HAN1985820199901,025.9Brinks London
HAN1985820299901,022.7Brinks London
HAN1985820399901,056.3Brinks London
HAN1985820499901,012.4Brinks London
HAN1985820599901,010.3Brinks London
HAN198582069990952.7Brinks London
HAN198582079990985.4Brinks London
HAN198582089990990.7Brinks London
HAN19858729990979.6Brinks London
HAN198587399901,027.7Brinks London
HAN198587499901,006.4Brinks London
HAN198587599901,000.9Brinks London
HAN198587699901,031.9Brinks London
HAN19858779990997.8Brinks London
HAN198587899901,007.0Brinks London
HAN19858799990949.1Brinks London
HAN198588099901,024.9Brinks London
HAN198588199901,035.9Brinks London
HAN19858829990967.9Brinks London
HAN19858839990986.3Brinks London
HAN19858849990965.4Brinks London
HAN198588599901,021.3Brinks London
HAN19858869990978.8Brinks London
HAN19858879990994.2Brinks London
HAN19858889990948.3Brinks London
HAN19858899990946.3Brinks London
HAN198589099901,007.4Brinks London
HAN19858919990999.4Brinks London
HAN198589299901,000.5Brinks London
HAN198589399901,033.0Brinks London
HAN198589499901,035.1Brinks London
HAN198589599901,049.3Brinks London
HAN19858969990988.6Brinks London
HAN198589799901,019.1Brinks London
HAN19858989990975.1Brinks London
HAN198589999901,059.8Brinks London
HAN5717399901,045.6Brinks London
HAN5717499901,023.8Brinks London
HAN5717599901,016.2Brinks London
HAN5717699901,027.6Brinks London
HAN571779990974.9Brinks London
HAN5717899901,030.1Brinks London
HAN571799990989.8Brinks London
HAN5718099901,013.3Brinks London
HAN5721799901,079.3Brinks London
HAN5721899901,029.1Brinks London
HAN5721999901,069.1Brinks London
HAN5722099901,060.0Brinks London
HAN5722199901,064.9Brinks London
HAN5722299901,041.9Brinks London
HAN572239990995.2Brinks London
HAN5722499901,024.4Brinks London
HAN5722599901,010.1Brinks London
HAN5722699901,079.4Brinks London
HAN5722799901,042.6Brinks London
HAN5722899901,082.9Brinks London
HAN5722999901,072.8Brinks London
HAN5723099901,024.2Brinks London
HAN5723199901,011.9Brinks London
HAN5723299901,034.9Brinks London
HAN5723399901,023.0Brinks London
HAN572349990951.7Brinks London
HAN5723599901,007.2Brinks London
HAN5723699901,010.6Brinks London
HAN5723799901,030.3Brinks London
HAN5723899901,065.6Brinks London
HAN5723999901,024.2Brinks London
HAN5724099901,054.6Brinks London
HAN5724199901,013.1Brinks London
HAN5724299901,007.6Brinks London
HAN5724399901,026.7Brinks London
HAN5724499901,070.4Brinks London
HAN5725599901,018.1Brinks London
HAN572569990956.7Brinks London
HAN5725799901,005.5Brinks London
HAN5725899901,048.8Brinks London
HAN572599990966.7Brinks London
HAN5726099901,043.2Brinks London
HAN5726199901,039.1Brinks London
HAN5726299901,034.8Brinks London
HAN5726399901,033.3Brinks London
HAN5726699901,097.9Brinks London
HAN5726799901,017.5Brinks London
HAN572689990986.2Brinks London
HAN5726999901,035.5Brinks London
HAN572709990988.2Brinks London
HAN5727199901,028.5Brinks London
HAN5727299901,035.6Brinks London
HAN5727399901,031.1Brinks London
HAN5727499901,016.6Brinks London
HAN5727599901,047.2Brinks London
HAN5727699901,015.2Brinks London
HAN5727799901,024.8Brinks London
HAN5727899901,014.4Brinks London
HAN5727999901,061.9Brinks London
HAN5728099901,009.6Brinks London
HAN581079990952.7Brinks London
HAN581089990999.2Brinks London
HAN581099990980.9Brinks London
HAN581109990982.7Brinks London
HAN581119990908.0Brinks London
HAN5811299901,016.6Brinks London
HAN5811399901,051.1Brinks London
HAN581149990981.7Brinks London
HAN5811599901,026.4Brinks London
HAN581169990938.6Brinks London
HAN5811799901,001.2Brinks London
HAN5811899901,016.2Brinks London
HAN581199990941.8Brinks London
HAN5812099901,014.4Brinks London
HAN5812199901,001.0Brinks London
HAN5812299901,011.6Brinks London
HAN581239990997.3Brinks London
HAN5812499901,022.9Brinks London
HAN581259990938.7Brinks London
HAN581269990989.0Brinks London
HAN5812799901,000.3Brinks London
HAN581289990982.1Brinks London
HAN581299990946.8Brinks London
HAN581309990950.6Brinks London
HAN581319990962.3Brinks London
HAN581329990961.9Brinks London
HAN581339990958.0Brinks London
HAN5813499901,003.3Brinks London
HAN581359990951.1Brinks London
HAN581369990986.2Brinks London
HAN581379990980.2Brinks London
HAN581389990965.5Brinks London
HAN581399990983.7Brinks London
HAN581409990975.9Brinks London
HAN581419990997.2Brinks London
HAN5814299901,002.8Brinks London
HAN5828399901,027.9Brinks London
HAN5828499901,014.6Brinks London
HAN5828599901,062.7Brinks London
HAN5828699901,043.6Brinks London
HAN5828799901,006.5Brinks London
HAN582889990976.6Brinks London
HAN5828999901,049.1Brinks London
HAN582909990997.1Brinks London
HAN5829199901,015.5Brinks London
HAN5829299901,049.7Brinks London
HAN68199901,076.4Brinks London
HAN681099901,046.7Brinks London
HAN681009990991.5Brinks London
HAN6810199901,029.7Brinks London
HAN6810299901,004.9Brinks London
HAN681039990986.6Brinks London
HAN681049990987.3Brinks London
HAN681199901,068.0Brinks London
HAN681299901,010.4Brinks London
HAN681399901,016.8Brinks London
HAN68299901,025.9Brinks London
HAN6839990997.8Brinks London
HAN68499901,018.2Brinks London
HAN68599901,042.8Brinks London
HAN68699901,010.9Brinks London
HAN68799901,060.4Brinks London
HAN68899901,024.5Brinks London
HAN68829990988.2Brinks London
HAN68839990981.4Brinks London
HAN688499901,021.8Brinks London
HAN688599901,010.5Brinks London
HAN68869990971.1Brinks London
HAN68879990990.4Brinks London
HAN68889990999.3Brinks London
HAN68899990938.1Brinks London
HAN68999901,033.1Brinks London
HAN689099901,005.1Brinks London
HAN689199901,029.1Brinks London
HAN689299901,013.7Brinks London
HAN68939990986.1Brinks London
HAN68949990986.4Brinks London
HAN68959990978.7Brinks London
HAN689699901,010.6Brinks London
HAN689799901,030.2Brinks London
HAN68989990988.3Brinks London
HAN68999990964.1Brinks London
HAN9501991009990989.0Brinks London
HAN95019910299901,021.3Brinks London
HAN9501991049990961.9Brinks London
HAN9501991059990961.1Brinks London
HAN95019910699901,003.6Brinks London
HAN9502131009990963.2Brinks London
HAN95021310199901,001.7Brinks London
HAN9502131029990976.3Brinks London
HAN9502131039990970.5Brinks London
HAN9502131049990979.3Brinks London
HAN9502131059990976.0Brinks London
HAN95021310699901,029.9Brinks London
HEN20080113D899901,000.2Brinks London
HEN20080113E19990968.4Brinks London
HEN20080113E299901,003.3Brinks London
HEN20080113E39990990.8Brinks London
HEN20080113E49990974.9Brinks London
HEN20080113E599901,005.7Brinks London
HEN20080113E69990981.6Brinks London
HEN20080113E799901,021.2Brinks London
HEN20080113E89990999.7Brinks London
HEN20080113F19990978.6Brinks London
HEN20080113F299901,017.1Brinks London
HEN20080113F39990969.0Brinks London
HEN20080113F59990990.9Brinks London
HEN20080113F699901,005.5Brinks London
HEN20080113F79990975.6Brinks London
HEN20080113F89990972.9Brinks London
HEN20080115A19990989.0Brinks London
HEN20080115A29990978.3Brinks London
HEN20080115A399901,010.3Brinks London
HEN20080115A499901,012.5Brinks London
HEN20080115A59990964.3Brinks London
HEN20080115A699901,015.6Brinks London
HEN20080115A799901,004.9Brinks London
HEN20080115A89990992.6Brinks London
HEN20080115B19990946.5Brinks London
HEN20080115B19990991.8Brinks London
HEN20080115B299901,013.3Brinks London
HEN20080115B39990978.8Brinks London
HEN20080115B59990996.3Brinks London
HEN20080115B69990973.4Brinks London
HEN20080115B79990974.5Brinks London
HEN20080115B79990978.2Brinks London
HEN20080115B89990965.7Brinks London
HEN20080115C19990986.0Brinks London
HEN20080115C39990986.4Brinks London
HEN20080115C49990992.4Brinks London
HEN20080115C59990982.8Brinks London
HEN20080115C69990988.0Brinks London
HEN20080115C79990977.5Brinks London
HEN20080115C89990990.2Brinks London
HEN20080115D19990996.0Brinks London
HEN20080115D29990976.2Brinks London
HEN20080115D39990994.2Brinks London
HEN20080115D49990993.6Brinks London
HEN20080115D599901,005.9Brinks London
HEN20080115D699901,016.8Brinks London
HEN20080115D79990994.0Brinks London
HEN20080115E19990960.6Brinks London
HEN20080115E29990938.9Brinks London
HEN20080115E39990951.8Brinks London
HEN20080115E49990980.5Brinks London
HEN20080115E59990955.1Brinks London
HEN20080115E69990980.5Brinks London
HEN20080115E79990993.1Brinks London
HEN20080115E89990952.0Brinks London
HEN20080115F19990994.5Brinks London
HEN20080115F29990949.5Brinks London
HEN20080115F39990970.5Brinks London
HEN20080115F49990977.7Brinks London
HEN20080115F59990980.4Brinks London
HEN20080115F69990948.5Brinks London
HEN20080115F79990968.5Brinks London
HEN20080115F89990967.6Brinks London
HEN20080115G19990976.5Brinks London
HEN20080115G29990954.2Brinks London
HEN20080115G399901,009.2Brinks London
HEN20080115G49990951.8Brinks London
HEN20080115G59990976.3Brinks London
HEN20080115G69990935.9Brinks London
HEN20080115G79990950.5Brinks London
HEN20080115G89990947.8Brinks London
HEN20080115H19990973.4Brinks London
HEN20080115H29990952.5Brinks London
HEN20080115H39990945.5Brinks London
HEN20080115H49990974.3Brinks London
HEN20080115H59990981.4Brinks London
HEN20080115H69990973.9Brinks London
HEN20080115H79990976.0Brinks London
HEN20080115J39990978.7Brinks London
HEN20080115J49990990.0Brinks London
HEN20080115J59990989.6Brinks London
HEN20080115J69990972.1Brinks London
HEN20080115J79990963.8Brinks London
HEN20080115J89990969.7Brinks London
HEN20080116A199901,016.2Brinks London
HEN20080116A299901,005.4Brinks London
HEN20080116A39990954.0Brinks London
HEN20080116A49990963.9Brinks London
HEN20080116A59990979.9Brinks London
HEN20080116A69990970.2Brinks London
HEN20080116A89990961.0Brinks London
HEN20080116B29990958.4Brinks London
HEN20080116B49990988.4Brinks London
HEN20080116B59990973.1Brinks London
HEN20080116B89990962.7Brinks London
HEN20080116C49990979.0Brinks London
HEN20080116C59990979.9Brinks London
HEN20080116C79990986.8Brinks London
HEN20080116C89990994.1Brinks London
HEN20080116E29990985.5Brinks London
HEN20080116E49990997.8Brinks London
HEN20080116E59990967.0Brinks London
HEN20080116E89990982.1Brinks London
HEN20080116F19990979.3Brinks London
HEN20080116F29990987.9Brinks London
HEN20080116F39990984.5Brinks London
HEN20080116F499901,023.9Brinks London
HEN20080116F599901,005.3Brinks London
HEN20080116F79990986.3Brinks London
HEN20080116F899901,014.4Brinks London
HEN20080116G39990996.3Brinks London
HEN20080116G49990998.5Brinks London
HEN20080116G599901,017.5Brinks London
HEN20080116G79990976.2Brinks London
HEN20080116G89990976.2Brinks London
HEN20080116H199901,009.8Brinks London
HEN20080116H29990989.4Brinks London
HEN20080116H39990992.4Brinks London
HEN20080116H49990931.2Brinks London
HEN20080116H59990981.7Brinks London
HEN20080116H79990993.7Brinks London
HEN20080116H899901,012.6Brinks London
HEN20080117A19990983.6Brinks London
HEN20080117A29990965.3Brinks London
HEN20080117A69990997.8Brinks London
HEN20080117A799901,001.3Brinks London
HEN20080117B19990958.1Brinks London
HEN20080117B29990974.9Brinks London
HEN20080117B49990970.3Brinks London
HEN20080117C39990966.0Brinks London
HEN20080117C49990947.3Brinks London
HEN20080117C79990960.5Brinks London
HEN20080117D39990985.5Brinks London
HEN20080117F19990978.1Brinks London
HEN20080117F29990968.1Brinks London
HEN20080117F39990987.5Brinks London
HEN20080117F49990962.9Brinks London
HEN20080117F59990999.1Brinks London
HEN20080117F69990982.1Brinks London
HEN20080117F79990993.1Brinks London
HEN20080117F899901,000.8Brinks London
HEN20080117G19990967.5Brinks London
HEN20080117G29990962.9Brinks London
HEN20080117G399901,003.2Brinks London
HEN20080117G499901,009.8Brinks London
HEN20080117G59990967.3Brinks London
HEN20080117G69990954.7Brinks London
HEN20080117G79990978.5Brinks London
HEN20080117G89990998.5Brinks London
HEN20080117H29990958.7Brinks London
HEN20080117H39990961.7Brinks London
HEN20080117H499901,003.0Brinks London
HEN20080117H59990976.6Brinks London
HEN20080117H69990994.3Brinks London
HEN20080117H799901,004.7Brinks London
HEN20080117H89990970.7Brinks London
HEN20080117J29990955.5Brinks London
HEN20080117J39990990.2Brinks London
HEN20080117J49990995.4Brinks London
HEN20080117J599901,013.2Brinks London
HEN20080117J69990986.6Brinks London
HEN20080117J79990983.9Brinks London
HEN20080117J89990983.7Brinks London
HEN20080117K199901,017.7Brinks London
HEN20080117K299901,001.6Brinks London
HEN20080117K39990997.2Brinks London
HEN20080117K49990999.6Brinks London
HEN20080119G19990980.5Brinks London
HEN20080119G39990973.3Brinks London
HEN20080119G49990971.8Brinks London
HEN20080119G59990984.0Brinks London
HEN20080119G69990975.6Brinks London
HEN20080119G79990951.1Brinks London
HEN20080119H19990977.3Brinks London
HEN20080119H29990987.8Brinks London
HEN20080119H39990990.3Brinks London
HEN20080119H49990973.8Brinks London
HEN20080119H59990989.3Brinks London
HEN20080119H69990984.9Brinks London
HEN20080119H89990961.8Brinks London
HEN20080119J19990990.5Brinks London
HEN20080119J29990980.3Brinks London
HEN20080119J39990959.8Brinks London
HEN20080119J59990980.7Brinks London
HEN20080119J69990964.1Brinks London
HEN20080119J79990993.4Brinks London
HEN20080119J89990998.5Brinks London
HEN20080119K29990972.3Brinks London
HEN20080119K39990995.9Brinks London
HEN20080119K49990991.7Brinks London
HEN20080119K59990992.1Brinks London
HEN20080119K69990989.6Brinks London
HEN20080119K899901,002.8Brinks London
HEN20080119L199901,001.2Brinks London
HEN20080119L29990992.1Brinks London
HEN20080119L39990955.3Brinks London
HEN20080119L49990978.5Brinks London
HEN20080119L59990969.9Brinks London
HEN20080119L69990981.7Brinks London
HEN20080119L79990970.0Brinks London
HEN20080119L89990955.1Brinks London
HEN20080120F19990988.3Brinks London
HEN20080120F299901,003.7Brinks London
HEN20080120F39990992.1Brinks London
HEN20080120F59990992.9Brinks London
HEN20080120F699901,004.1Brinks London
HEN20080120F899901,001.3Brinks London
HEN20080120G19990977.9Brinks London
HEN20080120G299901,004.9Brinks London
HEN20080120G39990989.9Brinks London
HEN20080120G49990969.2Brinks London
HEN20080120G59990981.2Brinks London
HEN20080120G699901,000.3Brinks London
HEN20080120G79990992.2Brinks London
HEN20080120G899901,001.3Brinks London
HEN20080120H199901,007.4Brinks London
HEN20080120H29990995.9Brinks London
HEN20080120H39990994.1Brinks London
HEN20080120H49990983.5Brinks London
HEN20080120H69990977.4Brinks London
HEN20080120H799901,000.6Brinks London
HEN20080120H89990988.9Brinks London
HEN20080120J299901,006.3Brinks London
HEN20080120J399901,019.4Brinks London
HEN20080120J499901,012.2Brinks London
HEN20080120J599901,012.5Brinks London
HEN20080120J69990980.4Brinks London
HEN20080120J799901,007.7Brinks London
HEN20080120J89990966.6Brinks London
HEN20080120K199901,006.5Brinks London
HEN20080120K29990987.2Brinks London
HEN20080120K399901,023.9Brinks London
HEN20080120K49990965.8Brinks London
HEN20080120K59990999.0Brinks London
HEN20080120K69990992.5Brinks London
HEN20080120K799901,028.1Brinks London
HEN20080120K899901,039.5Brinks London
HEN20080120L199901,003.0Brinks London
HEN20080120L29990989.8Brinks London
HEN20080120L39990996.6Brinks London
HEN20080120L49990979.2Brinks London
HEN20080120L599901,015.6Brinks London
HEN20080121F19990978.2Brinks London
HEN20080121F39990987.3Brinks London
HEN20080121F49990963.6Brinks London
HEN20080121F59990976.7Brinks London
HEN20080121F79990969.8Brinks London
HEN20080121F89990997.7Brinks London
HEN20080121G29990952.0Brinks London
HEN20080121G49990978.5Brinks London
HEN20080121G599901,004.3Brinks London
HEN20080121G69990958.3Brinks London
HEN20080121G79990976.2Brinks London
HEN20080121G89990982.4Brinks London
HEN20080121H19990977.5Brinks London
HEN20080121H29990988.1Brinks London
HEN20080121H39990962.4Brinks London
HEN20080121H59990986.3Brinks London
HEN20080122A19990966.5Brinks London
HEN20080122A29990956.4Brinks London
HEN20080122A39990953.9Brinks London
HEN20080122A49990961.5Brinks London
HEN20080122A69990966.3Brinks London
HEN20080122A79990979.3Brinks London
HEN20080122A89990992.0Brinks London
HEN20080122B19990969.9Brinks London
HEN20080122B29990976.1Brinks London
HEN20080122B39990947.2Brinks London
HEN20080122B49990972.1Brinks London
HEN20080122B69990983.6Brinks London
HEN20080122B89990971.7Brinks London
HEN20080122C19990967.3Brinks London
HEN20080122C29990996.3Brinks London
HEN20080122C49990986.6Brinks London
HEN20080122C59990990.6Brinks London
HEN20080122C69990977.7Brinks London
HEN20080122C79990962.4Brinks London
HEN20080122C89990981.8Brinks London
HEN20080122D39990944.5Brinks London
HEN20080122D49990965.3Brinks London
HEN20080122D69990949.8Brinks London
HEN20080122D79990969.4Brinks London
HEN20080122D89990955.6Brinks London
HEN20080122E19990960.1Brinks London
HEN20080122E29990971.8Brinks London
HEN20080122E39990977.9Brinks London
HEN20080122E49990989.2Brinks London
HEN20080122E59990924.8Brinks London
HEN20080122E69990972.1Brinks London
HEN20080122E89990952.6Brinks London
HEN20080122F19990982.0Brinks London
HEN20080122F39990941.9Brinks London
HEN20080122F49990963.2Brinks London
HEN20080122F59990979.7Brinks London
HEN20080122F69990970.4Brinks London
HEN20080122F79990971.4Brinks London
HEN20080122G199901,016.0Brinks London
HEN20080122G29990983.6Brinks London
HEN20080122G399901,001.4Brinks London
HEN20080122G49990968.7Brinks London
HEN20080122G59990993.5Brinks London
HEN20080122G69990975.3Brinks London
HEN20080122G79990966.8Brinks London
HEN20080122G89990976.0Brinks London
HEN20080122H19990979.9Brinks London
HEN20080122H29990982.9Brinks London
HEN20080321H19990965.9Brinks London
HEN20080321H29990934.5Brinks London
HEN20080321H39990976.1Brinks London
HEN20080321H49990976.0Brinks London
HEN20080321H59990992.2Brinks London
HEN20080321H69990973.8Brinks London
HEN20080321H79990921.9Brinks London
HEN20080321H89990950.3Brinks London
HEN20080321J19990938.4Brinks London
HEN20080321J29990967.7Brinks London
HEN20080321J39990950.1Brinks London
HEN20080321J49990987.0Brinks London
HEN20080321J59990970.6Brinks London
HEN20080321J69990967.2Brinks London
HEN20080321J79990990.5Brinks London
HEN20080321J89990954.1Brinks London
HEN20080321K19990977.1Brinks London
HEN20080321K29990936.5Brinks London
HEN20080321K39990933.7Brinks London
HEN20080321K49990945.7Brinks London
HEN20080321K59990957.1Brinks London
HEN20080321K69990944.3Brinks London
HEN20080321K79990959.7Brinks London
HEN20080321K89990979.9Brinks London
HEN20080321L19990962.1Brinks London
HEN20080321L29990996.6Brinks London
HEN20080321L39990944.5Brinks London
HEN20080321L49990943.0Brinks London
HEN20080321L59990944.9Brinks London
HEN20080321L69990960.0Brinks London
HEN20080321L79990960.5Brinks London
HEN20080321L89990936.8Brinks London
HEN20080321M19990975.8Brinks London
HEN20080321M29990945.2Brinks London
HEN20080321M39990969.7Brinks London
HEN20080321M49990947.1Brinks London
HEN20080321M59990953.1Brinks London
HEN20080321M69990955.5Brinks London
HEN20080321M79990947.0Brinks London
HEN20080321M89990945.0Brinks London
HEN20080321N19990948.7Brinks London
HEN20080321N29990947.0Brinks London
HEN20080321N39990952.7Brinks London
HEN20080321N49990975.7Brinks London
HEN20080321N59990932.6Brinks London
HEN20080321N69990956.5Brinks London
HEN20080321N79990975.6Brinks London
HEN20080322A19990985.6Brinks London
HEN20080322A29990971.7Brinks London
HEN20080322A39990969.5Brinks London
HEN20080322A49990984.1Brinks London
HEN20080322A59990956.6Brinks London
HEN20080322A69990966.3Brinks London
HEN20080322A79990968.8Brinks London
HEN20080322A89990960.5Brinks London
HEN20080322B19990972.1Brinks London
HEN20080322B29990963.1Brinks London
HEN20080322B39990949.8Brinks London
HEN20080322B49990954.3Brinks London
HEN20080322B59990961.0Brinks London
HEN20080322B69990953.4Brinks London
HEN20080322B79990971.8Brinks London
HEN20080322B89990975.7Brinks London
HEN20080322C19990971.0Brinks London
HEN20080322C29990964.0Brinks London
HEN20080322C39990979.3Brinks London
HEN20080322C49990962.2Brinks London
HEN20080322C59990982.2Brinks London
HEN20080322C69990981.2Brinks London
HEN20080322C79990977.4Brinks London
HEN20080322C89990940.1Brinks London
HEN20080322D19990946.7Brinks London
HEN20080322D29990970.8Brinks London
HEN20080322D39990962.8Brinks London
HEN20080322D49990965.9Brinks London
HEN20080322D59990965.5Brinks London
HEN20080322D69990949.4Brinks London
HEN20080322D79990964.1Brinks London
HEN20080322D89990953.7Brinks London
HEN20080322E19990983.9Brinks London
HEN20080322E29990983.5Brinks London
HEN20080322E39990961.6Brinks London
HEN20080322E49990978.8Brinks London
HEN20080322E59990954.7Brinks London
HEN20080322E69990959.2Brinks London
HEN20080322E79990977.2Brinks London
HEN20080322E89990942.5Brinks London
HEN20080322F19990980.0Brinks London
HEN20080322F29990972.3Brinks London
HEN20080322F39990974.9Brinks London
HEN20080322F49990962.1Brinks London
HEN20080322F59990953.3Brinks London
HEN20080322F69990943.7Brinks London
HEN20080322F79990974.9Brinks London
HEN20080322F89990952.3Brinks London
HEN20080322G19990943.9Brinks London
HEN20080322G29990953.1Brinks London
HEN20080322G39990984.8Brinks London
HEN20080322G49990959.8Brinks London
HEN20080322G59990959.9Brinks London
HEN20080322G69990951.0Brinks London
HEN20080322H19990981.3Brinks London
HEN20080322H29990985.2Brinks London
HEN20080322H39990988.6Brinks London
HEN20080322H49990985.5Brinks London
HEN20080322H59990974.9Brinks London
HEN20080322H699901,002.2Brinks London
HEN20080322H79990991.4Brinks London
HEN20080322H89990991.7Brinks London
HEN20080322J199901,002.9Brinks London
HEN20080322J29990983.6Brinks London
HEN20080322J39990989.1Brinks London
HEN20080322J59990994.8Brinks London
HEN20080322J79990966.4Brinks London
HEN20080322J89990961.6Brinks London
HEN20080322K19990981.2Brinks London
HEN20080322K29990963.2Brinks London
HEN20080322K39990994.0Brinks London
HEN20080322K49990988.2Brinks London
HEN20080322K59990995.3Brinks London
HEN20080322K69990979.0Brinks London
HEN20080322K79990977.1Brinks London
HEN20080322K89990988.4Brinks London
HEN20080322L19990972.3Brinks London
HEN20080322L29990968.8Brinks London
HEN20080322L39990968.6Brinks London
HEN20080322L49990963.1Brinks London
HEN20080322L599901,000.9Brinks London
HEN20080322L69990970.1Brinks London
HEN20080322L79990986.2Brinks London
HEN20080322L89990945.5Brinks London
HEN20080322M19990958.0Brinks London
HEN20080322M299901,016.0Brinks London
HEN20080322M39990977.6Brinks London
HEN20080322M49990992.7Brinks London
HEN20080322M59990999.2Brinks London
HEN20080322M69990971.5Brinks London
HEN20080322M79990981.7Brinks London
HEN20080322M89990979.7Brinks London
HEN20080322N19990969.8Brinks London
HEN20080322N29990984.7Brinks London
HEN20080322N39990978.6Brinks London
HEN20080322N49990960.2Brinks London
HEN20080322N59990983.6Brinks London
HEN20080322N69990961.4Brinks London
HEN20080322N79990973.5Brinks London
HEN20080322T49990958.2Brinks London
HEN20080322T59990959.7Brinks London
HEN20080322T69990953.9Brinks London
HEN20080322T79990964.0Brinks London
HEN20080322T89990941.8Brinks London
HEN20080322U19990956.2Brinks London
HEN20080322U29990939.9Brinks London
HEN20080322U39990905.9Brinks London
HEN20080322U49990942.9Brinks London
HEN20080322U59990937.6Brinks London
HEN20080322U69990969.1Brinks London
HEN20080322U79990951.7Brinks London
HEN20080322U89990981.3Brinks London
HEN20080323A19990986.4Brinks London
HEN20080323A299901,028.1Brinks London
HEN20080323A399901,004.3Brinks London
HEN20080323A499901,005.8Brinks London
HEN20080323A599901,012.3Brinks London
HEN20080323A69990997.2Brinks London
HEN20080323A799901,003.8Brinks London
HEN20080323A89990986.5Brinks London
HEN20080323B19990988.6Brinks London
HEN20080323B299901,011.5Brinks London
HEN20080323B39990981.4Brinks London
HEN20080323B499901,017.6Brinks London
HEN20080323B59990995.3Brinks London
HEN20080323B69990996.9Brinks London
HEN20080323B79990996.9Brinks London
HEN20080323B89990998.4Brinks London
HEN20080323C19990980.6Brinks London
HEN20080323C299901,001.8Brinks London
HEN20080323C39990995.7Brinks London
HEN20080323C49990985.8Brinks London
HEN20080323C59990984.2Brinks London
HEN20080323C69990990.6Brinks London
HEN20080323C799901,007.6Brinks London
HEN20080323C899901,003.8Brinks London
HEN20080323D19990983.2Brinks London
HEN20080323D29990978.1Brinks London
HEN20080323D39990975.8Brinks London
HEN20080323D49990981.0Brinks London
HEN20080323D59990992.7Brinks London
HEN20080323D69990980.2Brinks London
HEN20080323D79990998.8Brinks London
HEN20080323D89990988.0Brinks London
HEN20080323E19990989.7Brinks London
HEN20080323E29990993.6Brinks London
HEN20080323E39990992.7Brinks London
HEN20080323E49990995.4Brinks London
HEN20080323E59990983.7Brinks London
HEN20080323E69990976.6Brinks London
HEN20080323E79990983.2Brinks London
HEN20080323E89990978.2Brinks London
HEN20080323F199901,015.4Brinks London
HEN20080323F29990974.2Brinks London
HEN20080323F39990998.3Brinks London
HEN20080323F49990992.9Brinks London
HEN20080323F59990979.3Brinks London
HEN20080323F69990991.1Brinks London
HEN20080323F79990979.8Brinks London
HEN20080323F89990976.4Brinks London
HEN20080323G199901,015.7Brinks London
HEN20080323G29990993.0Brinks London
HEN20080323H19990966.2Brinks London
HEN20080323H29990964.4Brinks London
HEN20080323H39990950.5Brinks London
HEN20080323H49990969.4Brinks London
HEN20080323H59990976.2Brinks London
HEN20080323H69990964.7Brinks London
HEN20080323H79990978.4Brinks London
HEN20080323H89990998.4Brinks London
HEN20080323J19990959.1Brinks London
HEN20080323J29990953.2Brinks London
HEN20080323J39990971.2Brinks London
HEN20080323J49990947.7Brinks London
HEN20080323J59990967.8Brinks London
HEN20080323J69990947.5Brinks London
HEN20080323J79990937.9Brinks London
HEN20080323J89990967.8Brinks London
HEN20080323K19990961.1Brinks London
HEN20080323K29990964.9Brinks London
HEN20080323K39990947.3Brinks London
HEN20080323K49990947.2Brinks London
HEN20080323K59990945.0Brinks London
HEN20080323K69990942.0Brinks London
HEN20080323K79990962.5Brinks London
HEN20080323K89990966.0Brinks London
HEN20080323L19990956.2Brinks London
HEN20080323L29990944.7Brinks London
HEN20080323L39990964.2Brinks London
HEN20080323L49990953.0Brinks London
HEN20080323L59990966.3Brinks London
HEN20080323L69990948.9Brinks London
HEN20080323L79990954.9Brinks London
HEN20080323L89990961.9Brinks London
HEN20080323M19990942.0Brinks London
HEN20080323M29990950.7Brinks London
HEN20080323M39990956.2Brinks London
HEN20080323M49990949.1Brinks London
HEN20080323M59990967.2Brinks London
HEN20080323M69990953.9Brinks London
HEN20080323M79990969.8Brinks London
HEN20080323M89990961.7Brinks London
HEN20080323N19990958.9Brinks London
HEN20080323N29990948.3Brinks London
HEN20080323N39990942.8Brinks London
HEN20080323N49990963.0Brinks London
HEN20080323N59990956.9Brinks London
HEN20080323N69990968.8Brinks London
HEN20080323N79990976.9Brinks London
HEN20080323N89990963.3Brinks London
HEN20080323P19990955.4Brinks London
HEN20080323P29990970.8Brinks London
HEN20080324A19990999.9Brinks London
HEN20080324A29990985.3Brinks London
HEN20080324A39990996.7Brinks London
HEN20080324A49990976.8Brinks London
HEN20080324A59990991.2Brinks London
HEN20080324A69990991.1Brinks London
HEN20080324A79990982.6Brinks London
HEN20080324A89990961.3Brinks London
HEN20080324B19990989.8Brinks London
HEN20080324B29990983.8Brinks London
HEN20080324B39990974.0Brinks London
HEN20080324B499901,011.2Brinks London
HEN20080324B59990992.9Brinks London
HEN20080324B69990992.3Brinks London
HEN20080324B79990999.4Brinks London
HEN20080324B899901,018.0Brinks London
HEN20080324C19990989.5Brinks London
HEN20080324C29990987.3Brinks London
HEN20080324C399901,018.5Brinks London
HEN20080324C499901,007.8Brinks London
HEN20080324C59990991.0Brinks London
HEN20080324C69990985.2Brinks London
HEN20080324C799901,003.1Brinks London
HEN20080324C899901,011.9Brinks London
HEN20080324D19990982.9Brinks London
HEN20080324D29990984.3Brinks London
HEN20080324D39990992.2Brinks London
HEN20080324D499901,002.3Brinks London
HEN20080324D599901,014.5Brinks London
HEN20080324D69990996.6Brinks London
HEN20080324D79990984.3Brinks London
HEN20080324D89990975.7Brinks London
HEN20080324E19990988.5Brinks London
HEN20080324E29990968.8Brinks London
HEN20080324E39990992.4Brinks London
HEN20080324E49990997.9Brinks London
HEN20080324E59990985.7Brinks London
HEN20080324E69990984.7Brinks London
HEN20080324E79990984.5Brinks London
HEN20080324E89990985.3Brinks London
HEN20080324F19990995.3Brinks London
HEN20080324F29990975.0Brinks London
HEN20080324F39990985.9Brinks London
HEN20080324F49990985.3Brinks London
HEN20080324F59990970.0Brinks London
HEN20080324F69990975.6Brinks London
HEN20080324F79990991.9Brinks London
HEN20080324G19990958.0Brinks London
HEN20080324G29990983.7Brinks London
HEN20080324G39990951.6Brinks London
HEN20080324G49990970.0Brinks London
HEN20080324G59990950.3Brinks London
HEN20080324G69990944.1Brinks London
HEN20080324G79990967.6Brinks London
HEN20080324G89990947.7Brinks London
HEN20080324H19990958.9Brinks London
HEN20080324H29990959.5Brinks London
HEN20080324H39990972.0Brinks London
HEN20080324H49990947.9Brinks London
HEN20080324H59990980.3Brinks London
HEN20080324H69990955.7Brinks London
HEN20080324H79990964.2Brinks London
HEN20080324H89990965.9Brinks London
HEN20080324J19990958.0Brinks London
HEN20080324J29990945.5Brinks London
HEN20080324J39990961.6Brinks London
HEN20080324J49990975.3Brinks London
HEN20080324J59990954.8Brinks London
HEN20080324J69990950.6Brinks London
HEN20080324J79990939.3Brinks London
HEN20080324J89990960.8Brinks London
HOB101709990957.9Brinks London
HOB101719990992.8Brinks London
HOB1017299901,011.4Brinks London
HOB101739990971.5Brinks London
HOB101749990992.1Brinks London
HOB124889990983.4Brinks London
HOB125139990984.2Brinks London
HOB125149990981.3Brinks London
HOB125159990981.9Brinks London
HOB125169990988.9Brinks London
HOB125189990987.4Brinks London
HOB125199990981.1Brinks London
HOB125209990991.0Brinks London
HOB125219990991.0Brinks London
HOB142549990980.6Brinks London
HOB146839990973.6Brinks London
HOB1468499901,004.1Brinks London
HOB146859990963.3Brinks London
HOB146869990973.9Brinks London
HOB146879990996.9Brinks London
HOB160179990951.8Brinks London
HOB160199990974.0Brinks London
HOB1602099901,009.9Brinks London
HOB1602199901,007.7Brinks London
HOB161779990991.6Brinks London
HOB161959990996.1Brinks London
HOB1620299901,002.9Brinks London
HOB1622099901,043.0Brinks London
HOB1622199901,035.3Brinks London
HOB1661699901,026.3Brinks London
HOB17009990965.1Brinks London
HOB17019990973.3Brinks London
HOB17029990949.5Brinks London
HOB170399901,010.0Brinks London
HOB170499901,014.6Brinks London
HOB1760599901,004.8Brinks London
HOB17679990940.5Brinks London
HOB180489990963.7Brinks London
HOB180499990976.6Brinks London
HOB180509990963.3Brinks London
HOB180519990953.0Brinks London
HOB180529990983.9Brinks London
HOB1807499901,003.9Brinks London
HOB180759990967.0Brinks London
HOB180769990949.2Brinks London
HOB180779990979.8Brinks London
HOB180789990987.7Brinks London
HOB199689990988.8Brinks London
HOB199699990972.1Brinks London
HOB208859990953.9Brinks London
HOB209029990959.7Brinks London
HOB209509990955.2Brinks London
HOB31779990960.1Brinks London
HOB36889990989.0Brinks London
HOB369199901,007.3Brinks London
HOB40749990972.1Brinks London
HOB433599901,007.5Brinks London
HOB43379990990.8Brinks London
HOB43429990992.4Brinks London
HOB49199901,036.5Brinks London
HOB506309990960.0Brinks London
HOB54679990999.9Brinks London
HOB54689990978.9Brinks London
HOB57559990912.0Brinks London
HOB57619990965.4Brinks London
HOB57629990990.8Brinks London
HOB57639990945.3Brinks London
HOB57649990969.2Brinks London
HOB57699990995.2Brinks London
HOB60019990966.8Brinks London
HOB60029990973.7Brinks London
HOB60039990998.5Brinks London
HOB60049990946.0Brinks London
HOB60059990982.7Brinks London
HOB60069990990.3Brinks London
HOB60079990974.9Brinks London
HOB60089990999.0Brinks London
HOB60099990972.1Brinks London
HOB60109990968.4Brinks London
HOB6179990915.0Brinks London
HOB650199901,015.9Brinks London
HOB65619990990.4Brinks London
HOB658799901,027.3Brinks London
HOB673399901,035.5Brinks London
HOB673899901,048.3Brinks London
HOB67629990977.0Brinks London
HOB676699901,006.3Brinks London
HOB676799901,009.3Brinks London
HOB677299901,022.6Brinks London
HOB780999901,055.1Brinks London
HOB78109990999.0Brinks London
HOB78119990977.8Brinks London
HOB781299901,007.3Brinks London
HOB81159990964.6Brinks London
HOB85579990925.5Brinks London
HOB86399990938.0Brinks London
INC198199901,072.2Brinks London
INC198299901,085.4Brinks London
INC198399901,034.9Brinks London
INC198499901,039.2Brinks London
INC198599901,036.8Brinks London
INC20499901,074.7Brinks London
INC228599901,048.5Brinks London
INC228699901,058.6Brinks London
INC228799901,046.7Brinks London
INC228899901,055.2Brinks London
INC228999901,065.3Brinks London
INC889199901,011.7Brinks London
INC889399901,036.1Brinks London
INC889499901,043.2Brinks London
INC89229990975.3Brinks London
IND110HM27599901,047.7Brinks London
IND110HM27899901,092.4Brinks London
IND110HM27999901,074.0Brinks London
IND111HM28399901,022.0Brinks London
IND111HM29099901,041.0Brinks London
IND111HM29299901,035.5Brinks London
IND130JM27899901,036.3Brinks London
IND156TM88899901,054.9Brinks London
IND156TM88999901,067.3Brinks London
IND156TM89199901,030.9Brinks London
IND156TM90099901,045.4Brinks London
IND156TM90299901,023.7Brinks London
IND160UM34699901,082.6Brinks London
IND160UM35299901,039.6Brinks London
IND182EM26599901,043.8Brinks London
IND205SM53799901,028.1Brinks London
IND205SM54599901,034.8Brinks London
IND20DM13299901,040.0Brinks London
IND20DM17799901,082.5Brinks London
IND20UM33499901,072.3Brinks London
IND20UM34799901,042.3Brinks London
IND20UM35099901,045.5Brinks London
IND20UM40099901,078.1Brinks London
IND21AM28099901,077.4Brinks London
IND21AM28199901,034.6Brinks London
IND231KM45199901,059.9Brinks London
IND34RM40599901,059.1Brinks London
INDBM12499901,024.9Brinks London
INDEM82599901,076.4Brinks London
INDEM87699901,051.9Brinks London
INDEM88999901,027.3Brinks London
INDVM16299901,040.0Brinks London
INDVM22099901,061.7Brinks London
INDVM22199901,091.0Brinks London
INDVM29699901,056.9Brinks London
INDVM30499901,046.5Brinks London
INDVM30599901,036.7Brinks London
INDVM499901,040.5Brinks London
INDYM21699901,060.7Brinks London
INDYM21799901,058.6Brinks London
INDYM21899901,023.9Brinks London
INDYM21999901,031.8Brinks London
INDYM22099901,073.9Brinks London
INN6010279990986.2Brinks London
INN6010289990985.9Brinks London
INN6010299990998.5Brinks London
INN6010309990997.2Brinks London
INN6010319990984.4Brinks London
INN60103299901,004.7Brinks London
INN6010339990986.0Brinks London
INN6010349990998.3Brinks London
INN60103599901,002.6Brinks London
INN6010369990985.4Brinks London
INN6010379990965.3Brinks London
INN6010389990973.4Brinks London
INN6010399990995.2Brinks London
INN6010409990993.0Brinks London
INN6010419990980.0Brinks London
INN6010749990991.8Brinks London
INN6010779990974.2Brinks London
INN6010789990999.0Brinks London
INN6010799990999.6Brinks London
INN6010849990995.7Brinks London
INN6010859990995.3Brinks London
INN6010869990972.4Brinks London
INN6010879990985.0Brinks London
INN6010889990990.6Brinks London
INN6010899990982.5Brinks London
INN60109099901,004.5Brinks London
INN6010919990995.1Brinks London
INN60109299901,004.3Brinks London
INN6016449990950.3Brinks London
INN6016459990942.3Brinks London
INN6016469990965.0Brinks London
INN6016529990974.8Brinks London
INN6016539990996.6Brinks London
INN6016549990968.5Brinks London
INN6016559990994.3Brinks London
INN6016569990972.3Brinks London
INN6016579990983.2Brinks London
INN6016599990983.5Brinks London
INN6016679990986.0Brinks London
INN6016689990965.1Brinks London
INN6016699990991.6Brinks London
INN6016859990979.5Brinks London
INN6016869990980.7Brinks London
INN6016889990969.0Brinks London
INN6016899990991.5Brinks London
INN6016909990963.5Brinks London
INN6016919990971.8Brinks London
INN6016929990995.3Brinks London
INN6016939990972.9Brinks London
INN6017039990970.6Brinks London
INN6017049990956.9Brinks London
INN6017059990971.8Brinks London
INN6017069990971.1Brinks London
INN60170799901,004.0Brinks London
INN60175299901,000.4Brinks London
INN60181499901,001.8Brinks London
INN6018159990965.4Brinks London
INN6018179990981.6Brinks London
INN6018189990986.9Brinks London
INN60182099901,005.8Brinks London
INN6018269990970.8Brinks London
INN6018279990967.1Brinks London
INN6018419990982.0Brinks London
INN6018449990994.3Brinks London
INN6018479990986.6Brinks London
INN6018509990985.3Brinks London
INN6018539990970.6Brinks London
INN6018549990982.9Brinks London
INN6018579990983.0Brinks London
INN6018599990984.4Brinks London
INN6018609990975.4Brinks London
INN6018619990991.2Brinks London
INN6023009990964.3Brinks London
INN6023019990968.6Brinks London
INN6023029990966.1Brinks London
INN6023039990974.3Brinks London
INN6023049990969.4Brinks London
INN6023059990991.6Brinks London
INN6023069990994.2Brinks London
INN6023079990969.0Brinks London
INN6023089990972.5Brinks London
INN6023099990981.5Brinks London
INN6023109990970.2Brinks London
INN6023119990966.6Brinks London
INN6023129990979.2Brinks London
INN6023139990965.9Brinks London
INN6023149990988.8Brinks London
INN6023159990991.7Brinks London
INN6023169990962.2Brinks London
INN6023179990969.2Brinks London
INN6023189990949.6Brinks London
INN6023199990946.6Brinks London
INN6023209990959.2Brinks London
INN6023219990969.5Brinks London
INN6023229990990.5Brinks London
INN6023239990959.0Brinks London
INN6023249990952.8Brinks London
INN6024009990971.1Brinks London
INN6024039990964.2Brinks London
INN6024049990996.4Brinks London
INN6024069990957.3Brinks London
INN6024079990968.8Brinks London
INN6024089990949.0Brinks London
INN6024099990966.4Brinks London
INN6024109990984.6Brinks London
INN6024119990965.4Brinks London
INN6024129990974.9Brinks London
INN6024139990942.8Brinks London
INN6024149990947.0Brinks London
INN6024159990956.8Brinks London
INN6024169990967.8Brinks London
INN6024179990946.1Brinks London
INN6024189990964.2Brinks London
INN6024199990974.0Brinks London
INN6024209990961.6Brinks London
INN6024219990964.9Brinks London
INN6024229990969.6Brinks London
INN6024239990980.2Brinks London
INN60242499901,003.4Brinks London
INN6024259990975.9Brinks London
INN6024269990985.6Brinks London
INN60242799901,001.9Brinks London
INN6024289990968.0Brinks London
INN6024299990976.9Brinks London
INN6024309990971.2Brinks London
INN6024319990987.5Brinks London
INN6024329990990.7Brinks London
INN6024349990958.2Brinks London
INN6024359990993.2Brinks London
INN6024369990960.3Brinks London
INN6024379990923.2Brinks London
INN6024389990983.1Brinks London
INN6024409990963.8Brinks London
INN6024419990991.4Brinks London
INN6024429990951.7Brinks London
INN6024439990971.9Brinks London
INN6024449990979.9Brinks London
INN6024469990965.7Brinks London
INN6024479990967.9Brinks London
INN6024489990962.0Brinks London
INN6024499990954.9Brinks London
INN6024509990985.6Brinks London
INN6024519990939.7Brinks London
INN6024529990969.8Brinks London
INN6024539990985.2Brinks London
INN6024549990968.6Brinks London
INN6024559990983.4Brinks London
INN6024569990990.9Brinks London
INN6024579990962.2Brinks London
INN6024589990961.9Brinks London
INN6024599990971.2Brinks London
INN6024609990947.9Brinks London
INN6024619990974.9Brinks London
INN6024629990963.2Brinks London
INN6024639990975.4Brinks London
INN6024649990971.8Brinks London
INN6029809990976.2Brinks London
INN6029939990968.3Brinks London
INN6029949990991.8Brinks London
INN6029959990968.7Brinks London
INN6029969990969.5Brinks London
INN6029979990977.7Brinks London
INN6029989990971.6Brinks London
INN6029999990972.4Brinks London
INN6030009990975.3Brinks London
INN6030019990990.9Brinks London
INN6030039990991.2Brinks London
INN6030049990991.3Brinks London
INN6030069990991.1Brinks London
INN6030079990993.5Brinks London
INN6030089990962.6Brinks London
INN60300999901,006.6Brinks London
INN6031079990965.1Brinks London
INN6031089990967.7Brinks London
INN6031159990986.5Brinks London
INN6031169990992.3Brinks London
INN6031179990988.7Brinks London
INN6031189990996.4Brinks London
INN6031199990980.5Brinks London
INN6031209990954.2Brinks London
INN6031219990977.1Brinks London
INN6031229990985.3Brinks London
INN6031239990979.9Brinks London
INN6031289990971.2Brinks London
INN6031299990985.6Brinks London
INN6031319990954.5Brinks London
INN6031339990952.1Brinks London
INN6031349990988.0Brinks London
INN6031359990990.9Brinks London
INN6031369990982.1Brinks London
INN6031379990965.4Brinks London
INN6031389990965.1Brinks London
INN6031579990981.3Brinks London
INN6031589990961.5Brinks London
INN6031599990984.6Brinks London
INN6031609990994.7Brinks London
INN6031619990971.8Brinks London
INN6031629990952.0Brinks London
INN6031639990977.8Brinks London
INN60316499901,007.1Brinks London
INN6031659990968.6Brinks London
INN6031679990956.2Brinks London
INN60316899901,016.7Brinks London
INN6031709990976.8Brinks London
INN6031719990984.4Brinks London
INN6031739990961.2Brinks London
INN6031749990984.4Brinks London
INN6031779990976.8Brinks London
INN6031799990981.9Brinks London
INN6031809990966.8Brinks London
INN6031819990965.8Brinks London
INN6031879990974.7Brinks London
INN6031939990967.4Brinks London
INN6031949990977.9Brinks London
INN6031959990997.2Brinks London
INN6031969990975.8Brinks London
INN6031979990995.0Brinks London
INN6031989990977.0Brinks London
INN6031999990976.8Brinks London
INN6032009990977.9Brinks London
INN6032019990980.1Brinks London
INN6032029990973.0Brinks London
INN6032039990978.9Brinks London
INN60320499901,001.3Brinks London
INN6032059990983.5Brinks London
INN6032069990985.7Brinks London
INN6032079990974.8Brinks London
INN6032089990959.0Brinks London
INN6032099990969.7Brinks London
INN6032109990985.6Brinks London
INN6032119990956.1Brinks London
INN6032129990968.4Brinks London
INN6032139990990.0Brinks London
INN6032149990986.3Brinks London
INN6032159990976.4Brinks London
INN6032169990969.7Brinks London
INN6032179990974.4Brinks London
INN6032189990972.8Brinks London
INN6032199990980.3Brinks London
INN6032229990963.3Brinks London
INN6032239990978.7Brinks London
INN6032249990953.8Brinks London
INN6032259990966.9Brinks London
INN60322699901,004.8Brinks London
INN6032279990975.2Brinks London
INN6032289990981.7Brinks London
INN6032299990973.4Brinks London
INN60323099901,000.3Brinks London
INN6032319990987.0Brinks London
INN6032329990971.5Brinks London
INN6032339990977.9Brinks London
INN6032349990989.1Brinks London
INN6033279990949.4Brinks London
INN6033439990993.4Brinks London
INN6033449990968.2Brinks London
INN6033469990980.3Brinks London
INN6033499990984.4Brinks London
INN6033529990961.6Brinks London
INN6033559990991.9Brinks London
INN60335899901,004.2Brinks London
INN6033619990978.2Brinks London
INN6033649990963.1Brinks London
INN6033679990949.2Brinks London
INN60337099901,020.9Brinks London
INN6033739990969.3Brinks London
INN6033769990986.6Brinks London
INN6033799990970.6Brinks London
INN6034369990967.4Brinks London
INN6034399990963.7Brinks London
INN6034449990958.6Brinks London
INN6034459990952.6Brinks London
INN6034469990958.3Brinks London
INN6034479990973.8Brinks London
INN6034489990949.2Brinks London
INN6034499990968.4Brinks London
INN6034509990956.6Brinks London
INN6034519990996.8Brinks London
INN6034529990979.0Brinks London
INN6034539990982.9Brinks London
INN6034549990973.4Brinks London
INN6034559990978.1Brinks London
INN6034569990963.9Brinks London
INN6034579990962.1Brinks London
INN6034589990976.2Brinks London
INN6034599990982.4Brinks London
INN6034609990981.4Brinks London
INN6034619990958.6Brinks London
INN6034629990934.1Brinks London
INN60346399901,005.2Brinks London
INN6034649990991.3Brinks London
INN6034659990988.7Brinks London
INN6034669990989.2Brinks London
INN6034679990991.6Brinks London
INN6034689990982.3Brinks London
INN6034709990977.7Brinks London
INN6034719990994.5Brinks London
INN6034729990972.2Brinks London
INN6034739990992.5Brinks London
INN6034749990997.6Brinks London
INN6034759990998.2Brinks London
INN6034769990978.8Brinks London
INN6034779990975.3Brinks London
INN6034789990989.3Brinks London
INN6034799990972.0Brinks London
INN6034809990983.8Brinks London
INN6034819990991.0Brinks London
INN6034829990985.4Brinks London
INN6034839990966.3Brinks London
INN60357499901,007.6Brinks London
INN6035879990998.7Brinks London
INN6035889990982.5Brinks London
INN6035899990976.3Brinks London
INN6035909990960.3Brinks London
INN6035919990984.2Brinks London
INN6035929990970.4Brinks London
INN6035949990986.7Brinks London
INN6035959990983.0Brinks London
INN6035969990995.0Brinks London
INN6035979990993.9Brinks London
INN6035989990981.9Brinks London
INN6035999990964.3Brinks London
INN6036019990979.5Brinks London
INN60360299901,004.5Brinks London
INN6036039990984.4Brinks London
INN6036049990985.0Brinks London
INN6036059990963.3Brinks London
INN6036069990965.4Brinks London
INN6036079990980.5Brinks London
INN6036099990958.4Brinks London
INN6036109990986.2Brinks London
INN6036119990926.5Brinks London
INN6036129990975.2Brinks London
INN6036139990996.0Brinks London
INN6036149990950.7Brinks London
INN6036299990976.2Brinks London
INN60366799901,007.5Brinks London
INN6036689990970.7Brinks London
INN6036699990981.7Brinks London
INN6036709990994.1Brinks London
INN6036719990983.4Brinks London
INN6036739990980.4Brinks London
INN6036749990996.4Brinks London
INN6036759990993.9Brinks London
INN6036769990972.6Brinks London
INN6036779990978.7Brinks London
INN6036789990960.4Brinks London
INN6036799990957.1Brinks London
INN6036809990975.9Brinks London
INN6036819990974.7Brinks London
INN6036829990981.8Brinks London
INN6036839990960.4Brinks London
INN6036849990958.7Brinks London
INN6036859990989.5Brinks London
INN6036869990951.3Brinks London
INN6036879990965.7Brinks London
INN6036889990965.5Brinks London
INN6036899990999.8Brinks London
INN6036909990968.3Brinks London
INN6036919990999.5Brinks London
INN6036929990958.1Brinks London
INN6036949990962.2Brinks London
INN6036959990976.9Brinks London
INN6036969990959.7Brinks London
INN6036979990962.3Brinks London
INN6036989990974.6Brinks London
INN6036999990975.2Brinks London
INN60370099901,014.4Brinks London
INN60370199901,004.3Brinks London
INN6037029990989.4Brinks London
INN6037039990962.7Brinks London
INN6037049990992.9Brinks London
INN6037059990974.7Brinks London
INN6037069990975.8Brinks London
INN6037099990974.2Brinks London
INN60371099901,010.6Brinks London
INN6037119990962.1Brinks London
INN6037129990969.4Brinks London
INN6037139990964.1Brinks London
INN60371499901,004.2Brinks London
INN6037169990981.3Brinks London
INN6037179990964.9Brinks London
INN6037189990935.7Brinks London
INN6037209990959.0Brinks London
INN6037219990952.4Brinks London
INN6037239990984.6Brinks London
INN60372499901,014.3Brinks London
INN6037259990975.9Brinks London
INN6037269990985.6Brinks London
INN6037279990955.8Brinks London
INN6037289990968.0Brinks London
INN6037299990977.9Brinks London
INN6037309990959.8Brinks London
INN6037319990985.4Brinks London
INN6037329990976.1Brinks London
INN6037339990973.7Brinks London
INN6037349990983.9Brinks London
INN6037359990977.7Brinks London
INN6037369990981.1Brinks London
INN6037379990972.3Brinks London
INN6037389990989.2Brinks London
INN6037399990982.1Brinks London
INN6037409990985.9Brinks London
INN6037469990972.1Brinks London
INN60374799901,015.1Brinks London
INN6037489990980.1Brinks London
INN6037499990978.4Brinks London
INN6037509990975.5Brinks London
INN6037519990975.3Brinks London
INN6037539990981.5Brinks London
INN6037549990984.5Brinks London
INN6037559990995.6Brinks London
INN6037869990981.5Brinks London
INN6037879990993.4Brinks London
INN6037889990975.3Brinks London
INN6038139990996.2Brinks London
INN6038149990976.6Brinks London
INN6038159990982.6Brinks London
INN6038169990954.6Brinks London
INN6038179990988.4Brinks London
INN6038189990960.4Brinks London
INN6038199990943.2Brinks London
INN6038209990941.4Brinks London
INN6038219990968.0Brinks London
INN6038229990967.9Brinks London
INN6038239990972.0Brinks London
INN6038249990981.1Brinks London
INN6038259990969.7Brinks London
INN6038269990946.8Brinks London
INN6038279990961.7Brinks London
INN6038289990975.0Brinks London
INN6038299990919.6Brinks London
INN6038309990939.8Brinks London
INN6038319990971.8Brinks London
INN6038329990977.2Brinks London
INN6038339990966.6Brinks London
INN6038349990941.1Brinks London
INN6038359990969.4Brinks London
INN6038369990959.7Brinks London
INN60383799901,014.4Brinks London
INN60383899901,002.4Brinks London
INN6038399990969.8Brinks London
INN60384099901,003.1Brinks London
INN6038419990931.6Brinks London
INN6038429990965.8Brinks London
INN60384399901,008.5Brinks London
INN6038449990961.6Brinks London
INN6038459990990.0Brinks London
INN6038469990983.7Brinks London
INN6038479990986.7Brinks London
INN6038489990981.9Brinks London
INN6038499990984.2Brinks London
INN6038509990989.6Brinks London
INN6038519990977.6Brinks London
INN6038529990980.3Brinks London
INN6038539990981.8Brinks London
INN60385499901,027.8Brinks London
INN6040019990924.4Brinks London
INN6040029990936.3Brinks London
INN6040039990974.7Brinks London
INN6040049990980.0Brinks London
INN6040059990965.6Brinks London
INN6040069990952.7Brinks London
INN6040079990989.9Brinks London
INN6040089990955.6Brinks London
INN6040099990976.7Brinks London
INN6040109990991.1Brinks London
INN6040119990964.1Brinks London
INN6040129990960.8Brinks London
INN6040139990972.9Brinks London
INN6040149990970.5Brinks London
INN6040159990947.0Brinks London
INN6040169990953.1Brinks London
INN6040179990961.6Brinks London
INN6040189990956.7Brinks London
INN6040199990965.0Brinks London
INN6040209990972.4Brinks London
INN6040219990933.1Brinks London
INN6040229990948.1Brinks London
INN6040239990985.7Brinks London
INN6040249990980.3Brinks London
INN6040259990962.8Brinks London
INN6040269990943.0Brinks London
INN6040279990949.5Brinks London
INN6040289990973.4Brinks London
INN6040299990973.1Brinks London
INN6040309990982.2Brinks London
INN6040319990983.7Brinks London
INN6040329990953.7Brinks London
INN6041029990958.6Brinks London
INN6041039990978.7Brinks London
INN6041049990956.9Brinks London
INN6041069990957.6Brinks London
INN6041079990945.2Brinks London
INN6041109990983.2Brinks London
INN6041119990956.1Brinks London
INN6041149990998.2Brinks London
INN6041159990973.3Brinks London
INN6041169990979.9Brinks London
INN6041179990980.6Brinks London
INN6041189990984.3Brinks London
INN6041199990987.0Brinks London
INN6041209990986.2Brinks London
INN6041219990964.9Brinks London
INN6041229990988.4Brinks London
INN6041239990982.2Brinks London
INN6041249990966.7Brinks London
INN6041259990988.7Brinks London
INN6041269990968.3Brinks London
INN6041279990968.8Brinks London
INN6041289990992.5Brinks London
INN6041299990963.5Brinks London
INN6041309990982.8Brinks London
INN6041319990994.7Brinks London
INN6041329990979.5Brinks London
INN6041339990977.4Brinks London
INN6041349990993.4Brinks London
INN60413599901,004.0Brinks London
INN6041369990988.0Brinks London
INN6041379990986.5Brinks London
INN6041389990967.5Brinks London
INN6041399990993.0Brinks London
INN6041409990968.6Brinks London
INN6041419990955.9Brinks London
INN6041429990974.8Brinks London
INN6041439990979.9Brinks London
INN6041449990949.8Brinks London
INN6041459990963.4Brinks London
INN6041469990982.4Brinks London
INN6041479990969.8Brinks London
INN6041489990945.2Brinks London
INN6041499990967.0Brinks London
INN6041509990981.0Brinks London
INN6041519990965.9Brinks London
INN6041529990967.9Brinks London
INN6041539990971.1Brinks London
INN6041549990979.0Brinks London
INN6041559990973.3Brinks London
INN6041569990977.0Brinks London
INN6041579990974.0Brinks London
INN6041589990971.9Brinks London
INN6041599990964.8Brinks London
INN6041609990976.1Brinks London
INN6041619990962.5Brinks London
INN6042089990975.9Brinks London
INN6042099990998.2Brinks London
INN6042109990949.6Brinks London
INN6042119990965.8Brinks London
INN6042129990981.0Brinks London
INN6042139990958.3Brinks London
INN6042149990971.5Brinks London
INN6042159990968.9Brinks London
INN6042169990992.7Brinks London
INN6042179990988.1Brinks London
INN6042189990999.4Brinks London
INN6042199990985.2Brinks London
INN6042209990970.8Brinks London
INN6042219990986.6Brinks London
INN6042229990990.7Brinks London
INN6042239990994.1Brinks London
INN6042249990972.7Brinks London
INN6042259990973.8Brinks London
INN6042269990996.3Brinks London
INN6042279990991.4Brinks London
INN6042289990980.4Brinks London
INN6042329990987.0Brinks London
INN6042339990969.2Brinks London
INN6042349990972.0Brinks London
INN6042359990975.2Brinks London
INN6042369990978.6Brinks London
INN6042379990967.1Brinks London
INN6042389990964.8Brinks London
INN6042399990952.4Brinks London
INN6042409990985.2Brinks London
INN6042419990973.8Brinks London
INN6042429990992.1Brinks London
INN6042439990984.3Brinks London
INN6042449990984.0Brinks London
INN6042459990982.6Brinks London
INN6042469990991.7Brinks London
INN6042479990975.6Brinks London
INN6042489990957.0Brinks London
INN6042499990982.8Brinks London
INN6042509990967.8Brinks London
INN6042519990965.6Brinks London
INN6042529990967.7Brinks London
INN6042539990935.2Brinks London
INN6042549990964.8Brinks London
INN6042559990963.2Brinks London
INN6042569990982.6Brinks London
INN6042579990981.2Brinks London
INN6042589990965.6Brinks London
INN60425999901,003.8Brinks London
INN6042609990974.3Brinks London
INN6042619990977.7Brinks London
INN6042629990986.0Brinks London
INN6042649990982.4Brinks London
INN6042659990939.8Brinks London
INN6042669990977.0Brinks London
INN6042679990977.2Brinks London
INN6066009990979.7Brinks London
JO401290H99901,025.4Brinks London
JO401621C9990973.7Brinks London
JO401720D9990930.5Brinks London
JO401720E9990970.2Brinks London
JO401720F9990952.1Brinks London
JO405436099990946.3Brinks London
JO408195R99901,046.5Brinks London
JO408196R99901,042.6Brinks London
JO40922C9990964.4Brinks London
JO409629R9990975.8Brinks London
JO409630R9990947.3Brinks London
JO409631R9990927.5Brinks London
JO410729R99901,033.4Brinks London
JO41072BR99901,019.0Brinks London
JO412416R99901,024.2Brinks London
JO412482R9990933.7Brinks London
JO416633R99901,017.6Brinks London
JO417430R99901,029.9Brinks London
JO417431R99901,007.4Brinks London
JO417432R99901,017.1Brinks London
JO417433R99901,017.7Brinks London
JO417434R99901,043.1Brinks London
JO417619R9990991.4Brinks London
JO417620R99901,060.7Brinks London
JO417621R99901,028.0Brinks London
JO417626R99901,036.7Brinks London
JO418712R99901,022.7Brinks London
JO420375R99901,068.2Brinks London
JO420376R99901,058.0Brinks London
JO421841R99901,017.7Brinks London
JO422814R99901,016.8Brinks London
JO422815R99901,064.1Brinks London
JO422816R99901,088.1Brinks London
JO422817R99901,086.6Brinks London
JO423882R99901,031.5Brinks London
JO423888R99901,045.9Brinks London
JO426149R99901,060.7Brinks London
JO430287R9990990.2Brinks London
JO430289R9990994.2Brinks London
JO430290R9990931.4Brinks London
JO430291R9990906.9Brinks London
JO430293R9990983.8Brinks London
JO430607R99901,020.2Brinks London
JO430608R99901,011.7Brinks London
JO430623R99901,028.3Brinks London
JO430628R99901,007.6Brinks London
JO430728R99901,009.0Brinks London
JO437609R9990994.1Brinks London
JO442605R99901,010.3Brinks London
JO442707R9990998.0Brinks London
JO442708R99901,006.8Brinks London
JO442709R99901,001.8Brinks London
JO442710R9990990.5Brinks London
JO442711R9990996.5Brinks London
JO44923079990974.2Brinks London
JO44923089990948.8Brinks London
JO44923109990956.4Brinks London
JO44924019990946.7Brinks London
JO450541R99901,036.1Brinks London
JO450770599901,028.3Brinks London
JO45077069990993.9Brinks London
JO45077079990966.6Brinks London
JO450770899901,006.9Brinks London
JO45077099990984.2Brinks London
JO45144019990960.1Brinks London
JO45144029990974.7Brinks London
JO45432029990930.6Brinks London
JO45436029990913.4Brinks London
JO45437109990931.6Brinks London
JO455712R9990984.9Brinks London
JO456857R99901,007.5Brinks London
JO456860R99901,005.3Brinks London
JO457619R99901,016.1Brinks London
JO457629R99901,018.4Brinks London
JO459554R99901,003.7Brinks London
JO460109R99901,059.8Brinks London
JO472480399901,009.1Brinks London
JO47248049990964.4Brinks London
JO47248059990943.0Brinks London
JO47280069990973.9Brinks London
JO47281019990965.0Brinks London
JO47281029990969.4Brinks London
JO47281039990992.1Brinks London
JO47281059990956.4Brinks London
JO47281069990972.5Brinks London
JO4728107