About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Follow about_ag on Twitter

SLV Bar Analysis for 12 Nov 2014 (from 05 Nov 2014 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)178141 bars
173,526,208.4 oz
177586 bars
173,046,550.6 oz
1441 bars
1,432,087.6 oz
1996 bars
1,911,745.4 oz
0501206620
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00055746
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)94955 bars
91,897,007.0 oz
94955 bars
91,897,007.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001162610
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)354936 bars
345,368,056.6 oz
354381 bars
344,888,398.8 oz
1441 bars
1,432,087.6 oz
1996 bars
1,911,745.4 oz
0505853472




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)464 bars463,080.4 Oz998.029.010368
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)282 bars284,665.6 Oz1009.51.90069
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)2110 bars2,044,745.3 Oz969.119.91451760
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1934 bars1,886,654.7 Oz975.57.900350
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)3237 bars3,220,347.3 Oz994.921.531888
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8471 bars7,377,543.3 Oz870.931.4001500
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)2170 bars1,633,107.3 Oz752.629.410974
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)284 bars292,821.4 Oz1031.132.500255
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)20738 bars20,081,455.1 Oz968.356.4697142814
Burma Mines (BUR)8 bars9,379.2 Oz1172.419.8008
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)467 bars451,516.8 Oz966.840.790403
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1702 bars1,791,259.7 Oz1052.418.040665
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)938 bars909,556.8 Oz969.726.010611
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)2164 bars2,288,922.0 Oz1057.741.94301146
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2893 bars3,025,127.3 Oz1045.724.46870866
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1780 bars1,739,352.6 Oz977.220.200730
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,200.2 Oz1040.073.9005
Engelhard UK (EN3)79 bars78,915.6 Oz998.950.80078
Engelhard USA (EN4)208 bars207,848.7 Oz999.336.000192
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1375 bars1,348,125.4 Oz980.517.62670530
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1641 bars1,586,700.9 Oz966.921.300711
Handy Harman USA (HAN)7859 bars7,810,040.0 Oz993.837.01601673
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17538 bars17,111,639.0 Oz975.725.82301424
Heraeus Germany (HER)95 bars91,350.3 Oz961.644.70067
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)3036 bars2,980,210.1 Oz981.633.04001193
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)512 bars532,909.6 Oz1040.827.140406
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)638 bars671,888.6 Oz1053.128.210468
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)16070 bars15,770,982.1 Oz981.422.7480781375
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)894 bars1,010,308.6 Oz1130.177.600670
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6071 bars6,196,289.7 Oz1020.631.8001379
John Betts UK (JO1)248 bars265,790.9 Oz1071.768.500223
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)314 bars317,305.5 Oz1010.532.400273
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)1693 bars1,699,925.0 Oz1004.143.2001000
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5967 bars5,947,643.3 Oz996.834.1301442
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)539 bars527,075.2 Oz977.920.900395
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)417 bars410,958.1 Oz985.512.9460266
KGHM Poland (KGH)10817 bars10,934,282.9 Oz1010.815.65810912
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)2950 bars2,867,184.1 Oz971.922.100899
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)11174 bars10,874,471.0 Oz973.220.0001069
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)225 bars228,546.7 Oz1015.844.100205
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)10447 bars10,181,400.6 Oz974.618.100980
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)17360 bars16,577,164.1 Oz954.919.54901043
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)744 bars714,752.8 Oz960.725.100484
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)639 bars617,549.2 Oz966.419.100419
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)18 bars17,468.7 Oz970.536.80018
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)4980 bars5,196,970.4 Oz1043.621.1440928
Metalor Ref Corp USA (ME3)66 bars63,015.3 Oz954.845.60066
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)60 bars57,230.0 Oz953.849.80059
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1022 bars979,892.6 Oz958.821.900590
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5160 bars5,008,027.4 Oz970.520.200968
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)220 bars229,108.2 Oz1041.418.9331191
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4831 bars4,494,572.5 Oz930.416.7510808
Noranda Canada (NO1)4166 bars4,221,970.9 Oz1013.428.52901187
Noranda Canada (NO2)135 bars135,801.1 Oz1005.925.800125
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17451 bars15,017,350.4 Oz860.535.1001844
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)303 bars295,703.0 Oz975.920.200248
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8091 bars7,736,752.1 Oz956.220.8001068
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1126 bars1,130,611.1 Oz1004.126.700681
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5506 bars5,314,449.5 Oz965.222.46101036
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)5 bars5,737.1 Oz1147.437.2005
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)282 bars297,093.6 Oz1053.533.600244
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)38479 bars36,876,753.5 Oz958.422.2546581255
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)355 bars352,112.4 Oz991.950.610330
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1293 bars1,278,650.0 Oz988.97.610305
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)6004 bars6,074,313.4 Oz1011.729.040401298
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)661 bars627,922.1 Oz950.016.800419
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)38533 bars38,355,255.0 Oz995.422.5230921307
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2037 bars1,991,966.0 Oz977.915.9170635
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)1 bars1,058.9 Oz1058.90.0001
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3169 bars3,048,133.5 Oz961.920.8100880
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6639 bars6,469,864.0 Oz974.522.6110621040
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)43 bars40,595.1 Oz944.133.70042
U.S Assay Office (USA)106 bars111,250.3 Oz1049.539.900101
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1361 bars1,306,310.9 Oz959.820.2260638
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2611 bars2,556,646.6 Oz979.224.800934
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12516 bars12,791,315.6 Oz1022.024.9600791318
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)298 bars275,705.5 Oz925.226.510260


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6015989999987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS29169999953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS712589990977.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL1002050699901,011.6BRIU, BRIU
SOL32708089999983.8BRIU, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN52399991,006.7BRIU, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3634,257
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)3635,011
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)7273,663
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)3635,018
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)2725,772
Prioksky Russia (PRI)205197,870
Russian State Refineries (RUS)15241,452,685
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)6057,466

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
ALM4389999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4399999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4429999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4439999942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4449999924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4459999936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4469999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4479999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM4489999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6739999944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6749999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6769999996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6779999917.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6789999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6819999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6849999934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6859999935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6869999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6879999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM68899991,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM6899999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7749999937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7759999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7769999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7779999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7789999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7799999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7809999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7819999946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7829999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7839999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7849999931.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7859999928.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7869999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7879999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM7889999929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10769999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10779999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10959999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10969999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11009999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11069999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11099999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11109999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11119999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11129999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11139999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11149999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11159999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11169999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11179999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11189999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11199999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11209999993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11219999985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11229999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11239999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11249999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11259999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11269999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11279999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11289999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11299999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11309999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11319999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11329999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11339999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11349999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11359999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11369999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11379999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11389999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080050299991,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080060299991,056.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080060399991,039.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080060599991,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080060799991,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081050199991,049.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081050299991,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081050399991,042.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081050499991,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082010199991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508201029999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082010399991,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082010499991,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082010599991,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082010699991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082010799991,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082020199991,035.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082020299991,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082020399991,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082020499991,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082020599991,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082020699991,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082020799991,065.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082030199991,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082030299991,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082030399991,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082030499991,032.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082030599991,071.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082030699991,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082030799991,061.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508204019999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508204029999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508204039999993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508204049999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082040599991,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082040699991,086.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082050199991,049.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082050299991,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082050399991,033.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082050499991,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082050699991,058.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082050799991,035.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082060199991,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5082060799991,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600301019999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600301029999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003010399991,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600301049999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600301059999992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003010699991,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003010799991,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003020199991,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003050599991,071.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600305079999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003060199991,056.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003060299991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003060399991,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003060499991,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600306069999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003060799991,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003070199991,029.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003070299991,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600307039999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003070499991,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003070599991,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600307069999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003070799991,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003080299991,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003080399991,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003080599991,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600308069999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003080799991,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1484019999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1485059999980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ14990299991,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1536049999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1561049999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1562019999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1564039999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1568019999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1570019999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ372019999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ372029999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ373019999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ373049999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ373059999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ381039999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ386039999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ387019999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ388059999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ389029999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ390049999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ391059999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ392039999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ393029999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ394049999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ395029999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ395049999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ3970399991,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ398019999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ398029999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ439059999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ633039999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ637019999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ637029999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ662019999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ787069999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ967029999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA119999919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA129999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA139999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA149999914.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA159999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA169999918.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA179999923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA189999937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA199999943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA209999911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA219999924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA229999911.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA239999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA249999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA259999996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA269999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA2799991,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA289999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA299999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA309999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA319999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA329999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA339999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA349999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA359999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA369999997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
LSNBDA1222AA379999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2109999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI21199991,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2139999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2379999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2489999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2669999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2679999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2689999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2719999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI327899991,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI32799999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI32819999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI32829999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3339999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3349999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3359999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3409999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3419999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34449999934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34459999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34469999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34479999996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34489999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34499999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34509999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34519999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34529999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34539999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34549999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34559999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34569999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34579999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34589999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI345999991,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI346099991,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34619999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34629999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34639999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34649999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34659999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34669999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3779999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3809999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3869999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3889999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3909999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI58819999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59259999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59269999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59299999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59319999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59329999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59339999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59349999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59359999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59369999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59379999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59389999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59419999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59429999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI59439999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI601299991,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI60149999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI60159999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6049999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6059999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6069999936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6079999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6089999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6099999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6109999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6139999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6149999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6159999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66609999914.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66619999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66639999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66709999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66969999917.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66989999924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI67009999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI67799999950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI67809999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI67819999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI67829999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68159999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68189999950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68269999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68289999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68319999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68329999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68339999953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68349999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68369999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68509999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68519999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68529999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68539999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68549999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68559999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68569999935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68579999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68589999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68599999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68609999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68619999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68629999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68639999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68649999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68669999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68779999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68789999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68799999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68809999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68819999948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68829999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68839999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68849999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI79669999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80209999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80249999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80259999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80269999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80279999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80289999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80299999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80309999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80319999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80329999931.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80339999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80349999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80359999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80369999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80899999937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80909999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81379999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81389999931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81399999926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81409999925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81419999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81739999950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81749999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81759999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81769999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81779999934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81789999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81799999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81809999927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81819999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81829999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI81839999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86059999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86069999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86079999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86089999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86219999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86229999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86239999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86249999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86259999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86279999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86289999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86299999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86309999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86319999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86329999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86339999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86349999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI863599991,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86369999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86379999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86389999938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86399999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86409999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86419999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86429999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI864499991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86459999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86469999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86479999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86579999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86589999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86599999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86609999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86619999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86639999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86649999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86659999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86669999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86799999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86809999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86819999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86829999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86839999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86849999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86859999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86869999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86879999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86889999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86899999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI87799999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI87809999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI87819999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI87829999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI87839999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS008109999927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS008119999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS008129999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00869999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00879999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS009109999932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS009119999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS009129999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00929999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00949999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00959999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00969999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00979999955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00989999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00999999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01039999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS022129999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02319999933.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS023109999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS023119999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02329999910.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02349999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02369999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02419999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02489999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02519999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02549999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02569999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02669999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02679999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS041119999925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS041129999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS04219999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS042109999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS042119999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS04229999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS04239999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS04259999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS04299999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS04319999921.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS043109999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS060109999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS060129999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06099999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06219999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06259999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06279999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS119499999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120119999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120129999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120139999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120159999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120189999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120219999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1208109999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120829999926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120839999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120849999915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120859999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120869999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120879999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120889999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120899999916.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS121019999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1210109999919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS121039999937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS121049999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS121059999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS121069999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS121079999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS121089999931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS121099999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS122399999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS122429999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1224499991,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS122459999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS122479999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS122489999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS123019999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS123059999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS123069999941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS123089999912.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS123099999937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS124219999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1242109999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS124229999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS124239999927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS124249999948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS124259999937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS124269999927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS124279999927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS124289999914.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS124299999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS126259999924.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS126269999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS130319999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1303109999916.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS130329999905.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS130339999925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS130349999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS130359999925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS130369999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS130379999927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS130389999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS130399999923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS131119999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1311109999930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS131129999930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS131139999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS131149999928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS131159999918.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS131169999918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS131179999924.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS131189999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS131199999927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132219999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1322109999926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132229999937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132239999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132249999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132259999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132269999920.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132279999922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132289999906.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132299999913.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132319999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1323109999942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132329999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132339999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132349999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132359999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132369999919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132379999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132389999920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS132399999929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133019999922.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1330109999911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133029999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133039999938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133049999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133059999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133069999920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133079999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133089999922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133099999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133119999924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1331109999919.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133129999923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133139999925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133149999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133159999911.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133169999936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133179999910.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133189999911.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS133199999921.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS134519999951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1345109999907.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS134529999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS134539999939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS134549999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS134559999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS134569999930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS134579999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS134589999932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS134599999908.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS135119999945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1351109999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS135129999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS135139999933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS135149999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS135159999919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS135169999928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS135179999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS135189999925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS135199999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136519999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1365109999905.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136529999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136539999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136549999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136559999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136569999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136579999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136589999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136599999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136619999927.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1366109999932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136629999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136639999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136649999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136659999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136669999935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136679999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136689999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS136699999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS137019999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1370109999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS137029999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS137039999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS137049999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS137059999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS137069999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS137079999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS137089999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS137099999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS141719999930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1417109999927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS141729999917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS141739999915.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS141749999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS141759999942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS141769999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS141779999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS141789999910.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS141799999918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS142319999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1423109999934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS142329999921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS142339999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS142349999917.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS142359999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS142369999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS142379999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS142389999924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS142399999912.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15079999999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15099999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16719999910.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS167109999947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS167119999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS167129999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16729999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16749999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16759999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16769999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16799999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS168119999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16869999950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS177119999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18419999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS184109999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18429999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18439999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18449999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS184599991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18469999948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18479999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18489999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18499999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19319999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS193109999942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19329999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19339999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19349999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19359999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19369999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19379999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19389999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19399999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19419999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19429999951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20819999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS208109999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20829999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20839999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20849999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20859999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20869999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20879999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20889999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20899999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20919999938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS209109999951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20929999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20939999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20949999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20959999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20969999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20979999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20989999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20999999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21109999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21119999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21129999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2159999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2179999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22319999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS223109999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22329999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22339999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22349999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22359999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22369999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22379999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22389999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22399999915.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22419999934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS224109999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22429999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22439999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22449999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22459999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22469999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22479999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22489999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22499999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23419999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS234109999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23429999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23439999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23449999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23459999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23469999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23479999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23489999941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23499999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23819999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS238109999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS238299991,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23839999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23849999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23859999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23869999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23879999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23889999955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23899999948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25019999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS250109999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25029999930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25039999927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25049999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25059999918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25069999923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25079999927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25089999931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25099999937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25719999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS257109999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25729999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25739999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25749999924.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25759999921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25769999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25779999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25789999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25799999925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25919999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS259109999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25929999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25939999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25949999950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25959999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25969999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25979999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25989999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25999999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26019999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS260109999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26029999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26039999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26049999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26059999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26069999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26079999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26089999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26099999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26519999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS265109999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26529999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26539999943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26549999933.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26559999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26569999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26579999927.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26589999923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26599999920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27219999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS272109999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27229999916.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27239999923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27249999928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27259999921.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27269999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27279999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27289999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27299999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27319999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS273109999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27329999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27339999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27349999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27359999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27369999935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27379999941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27389999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS27399999946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28419999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS284109999955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28429999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28439999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28449999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28459999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28469999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28479999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28489999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28499999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28519999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS285109999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28529999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28539999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28549999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28559999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28569999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28579999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28589999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS28599999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29019999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS290109999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29029999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29039999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29049999930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29059999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29069999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29079999922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29089999937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29099999919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29819999924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS298109999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29829999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29839999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29849999937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29859999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29869999950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29879999934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29889999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS29899999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30019999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS300109999924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30029999925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30039999937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30049999909.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30059999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30069999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30079999915.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30089999917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30099999931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30719999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS307109999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30729999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30739999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30749999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30759999939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30769999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30779999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30789999939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS30799999937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31019999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS310109999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31029999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31039999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31049999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31059999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31069999937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31079999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31089999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31099999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31919999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS319109999924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31929999918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31939999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31949999931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31959999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31969999926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31969999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31979999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31989999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31999999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32019999947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS320109999928.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS320119999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS320129999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32029999913.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32029999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32039999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32039999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32049999929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32049999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32059999922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32069999906.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32079999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32079999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32089999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32099999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32119999917.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32119999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS321109999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32129999936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32139999909.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32149999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32159999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32169999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32179999901.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32189999908.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32199999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32219999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS322109999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32229999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32239999936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32249999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32259999929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32269999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32279999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32289999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32299999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34129999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34189999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34219999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34219999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS342109999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34229999938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34239999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34249999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34259999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34269999930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34279999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34289999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34299999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34419999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS344109999938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34429999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34439999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34449999927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34459999935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34469999934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34479999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34489999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS34499999937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35519999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS355109999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35529999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35539999909.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35549999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35559999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35569999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35579999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35589999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35599999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS359119999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35949999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35999999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36129999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36719999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS367109999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36729999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36739999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36749999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36759999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36769999932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36779999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36789999933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36799999927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS369119999929.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36979999930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37069999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37129999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37139999928.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37159999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37499999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37519999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS375109999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37529999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37539999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37549999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37559999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37569999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37579999948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37589999935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37599999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37679999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37729999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37759999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS378119999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37919999955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS382119999927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS382129999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38249999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38299999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38319999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS383109999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS383119999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38349999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38359999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38519999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS385109999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38529999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38539999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38549999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38559999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38569999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38579999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38589999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38599999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38619999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS386109999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38629999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38639999937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38649999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38659999928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38669999938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38679999928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38689999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38699999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38719999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS387109999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38729999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38739999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38749999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38759999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38769999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38779999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38789999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38799999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38879999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38899999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS389109999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS389129999946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38939999931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38969999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38979999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39029999922.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39049999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39059999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS391129999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39169999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39529999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39539999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39819999914.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS398109999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39829999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39839999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39849999924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39859999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39869999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39879999948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39889999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39899999922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39919999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS399109999953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39929999926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39939999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39949999938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39959999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39969999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39979999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39989999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39999999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40119999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS401109999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS401109999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS401119999942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS401129999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40129999934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40129999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40139999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40139999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40149999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40149999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40159999935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40159999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40169999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40169999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40179999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40189999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40199999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40219999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402109999948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40229999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40239999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40249999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4024119999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4024129999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40259999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402519999919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402529999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402539999943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402549999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402559999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402569999921.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402579999928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402589999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402599999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40269999920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40279999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402719999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402729999997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402739999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402749999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS402759999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40289999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40299999908.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40319999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS403109999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40329999923.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40339999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40369999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40389999935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40439999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40459999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40479999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40539999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40559999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS406109999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40629999932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40639999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS406459999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS406469999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4064799991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS406489999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS406499999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40739999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40749999928.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS408109999929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40839999924.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409319999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4093109999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40931199991,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40931299991,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409329999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409339999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409349999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409359999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409369999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409379999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409389999998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409399999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409419999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4094109999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4094119999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4094129999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409429999997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409439999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409449999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409459999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409469999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409479999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4094899991,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409499999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409519999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4095109999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40951199991,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4095129999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409529999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409539999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409549999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409559999998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409569999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409579999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409589999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409599999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409719999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4097109999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4097119999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS40971299991,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409729999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4097399991,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409749999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4097599991,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409769999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4097799991,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409789999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS409799999987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS410019999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4100109999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4100119999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS410029999986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS410039999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS410049999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS410059999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS410069999936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS410079999933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS410089999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS410099999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS411219999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4112109999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4112119999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4112129999993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS411229999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS411239999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS411249999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS411259999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS411269999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS411279999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS411289999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS411299999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS411319999983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS411329999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS411339999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS411349999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41159999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41219999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS412109999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41229999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41239999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41249999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41259999927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41269999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41279999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41289999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41299999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41389999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41519999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS41549999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42819999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS428109999927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42829999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42839999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42849999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42859999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42869999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42879999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42889999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42899999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43819999922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS438109999928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43829999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43839999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43849999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43859999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43869999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43879999920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43889999928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43899999930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44019999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS440109999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44029999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44039999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44049999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44059999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44069999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44079999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44089999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44099999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44099999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44719999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS447109999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44729999918.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44739999929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44749999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44759999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44769999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44779999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44789999928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44799999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44819999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS448109999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44829999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44839999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44849999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44859999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44869999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44879999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44889999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44899999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44919999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS449109999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44929999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44939999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44949999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44959999927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44969999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44979999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44989999992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44999999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45119999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS451109999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45129999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45139999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45149999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45159999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45169999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45179999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45189999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45199999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45819999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS458109999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45829999948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45839999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45849999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45859999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45869999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45879999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45889999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45899999998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45919999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS459109999916.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45929999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45939999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45949999995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45959999916.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45969999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45979999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45989999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS45999999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS46619999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS466109999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS46629999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS46639999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS46649999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS46659999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS46669999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS46679999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS46689999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS46699999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47219999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS472109999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47229999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47239999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47249999922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47259999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47269999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47279999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47289999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47299999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47819999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS478109999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47829999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47839999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47849999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47859999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47869999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47879999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47889999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47899999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47919999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS479109999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47929999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47939999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47949999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47959999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47969999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47979999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47989999947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47999999937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48019999944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS480109999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48029999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48039999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48049999937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48059999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48069999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48079999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48089999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48099999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48119999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS481109999944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48129999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48139999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48149999937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48159999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48169999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48179999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48189999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48199999936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48219999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS482109999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48229999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48239999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48249999943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48259999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48269999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48279999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48289999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48299999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48319999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS483109999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48329999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48339999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48349999925.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48359999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48369999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48379999935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48389999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48399999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48719999924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS487109999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48729999925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48739999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48749999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48759999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48769999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48779999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48789999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48799999937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48919999925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS489109999922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48929999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48939999935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48949999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48959999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48969999987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48979999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48989999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS48999999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS49519999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS495109999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS49529999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS49539999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS49549999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS49559999943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS495699991,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS49579999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS49589999915.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS49599999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50219999950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS502109999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50229999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50239999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50249999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50259999938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50269999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50279999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50289999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50299999955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50819999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS508109999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50829999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50839999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50849999926.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50859999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50869999936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50879999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50889999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50899999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS51119999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS511109999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS51129999928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS51139999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS51149999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS51159999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS51169999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS51179999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS51189999930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS51199999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52129999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52419999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS524109999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52429999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52439999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52449999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52459999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52469999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52479999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52489999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52499999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5259999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52519999938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS525109999922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52529999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52539999922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52549999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52559999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52569999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52579999918.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52589999921.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52599999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5279999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53119999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5329999953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5339999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5349999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53419999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS534109999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53429999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53439999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53449999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53459999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53469999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53479999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53489999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53499999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5359999950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53619999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS536109999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53629999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53639999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53649999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53659999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53669999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53679999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53689999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53699999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5379999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5389999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54109999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5429999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54219999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS542109999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54229999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54239999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54249999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54259999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54269999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54279999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54289999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54299999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5439999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5519999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55119999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS551109999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55129999990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55139999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55149999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55159999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55169999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55179999910.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55189999924.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55199999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55319999913.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS553109999903.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55329999950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55339999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55349999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55359999909.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55369999926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55379999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55389999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55399999911.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55719999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS557109999935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55729999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55739999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55749999907.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55759999923.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55769999935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55779999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55789999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55799999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56319999934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS563109999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56329999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56339999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56349999947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56359999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56369999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56379999950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56389999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56399999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5649999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56519999913.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS565109999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56529999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56539999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56549999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56559999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56569999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56579999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56589999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56599999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS703419999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS703429999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS703439999926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS703449999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS703459999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS703469999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS703479999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS703489999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS703499999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS705319999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS705329999922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS705339999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS705349999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS705379999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS705389999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS707619999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS707649999947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS707779999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73109999944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73129999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS733219999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7332109999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS733229999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS733239999932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS733249999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS733259999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS733269999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS733279999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS733289999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS733299999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7349999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS734519999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7345109999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS734529999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS734539999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS734549999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS734559999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7345699991,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS734579999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7345899991,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS734599999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7379999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7399999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7419999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74109999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74119999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7429999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7439999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7469999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7479999950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7489999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7499999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7529999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7539999981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS803419999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8034109999932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS803429999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS803439999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS803449999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS803459999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS803469999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS803479999926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS803489999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS803499999927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS806919999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8069109999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8069119999945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS806929999919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS806939999925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS806949999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS806959999937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS806969999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS806979999915.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS806989999945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS806999999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS811219999938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS811229999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS811239999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS811249999925.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS811259999921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS811269999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS811279999918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS811289999937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS811299999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812019999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8120109999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8120299991,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812039999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812049999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812059999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812069999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812079999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8120899991,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812099999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812119999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8121109999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812129999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8121399991,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812149999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812159999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812169999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812179999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8121899991,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812199999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812619999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812629999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812639999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812649999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812659999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812669999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812679999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8126899991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812819999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8128109999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812829999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812839999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812849999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812859999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812869999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812879999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812889999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS812899999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814419999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8144109999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814429999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814439999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814449999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814459999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814469999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814479999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8144899991,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814499999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814519999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8145109999925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8145119999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814529999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814539999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814549999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814559999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814569999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814579999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8145899991,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814599999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814619999927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814629999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814719999951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8147109999925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8147119999920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814729999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814739999921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814749999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814759999911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814769999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814779999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814789999922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814799999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814819999926.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8148109999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814829999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814839999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814849999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814859999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814869999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814879999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814889999923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814899999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814919999922.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8149109999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814929999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814939999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814949999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814959999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814969999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814979999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814989999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS814999999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815219999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815229999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815239999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815249999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815259999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815269999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815279999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815289999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8152999991,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8153109999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815359999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815369999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815379999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815389999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815399999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815519999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8155299991,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815539999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815549999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815559999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8155699991,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8155799991,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815589999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS815599999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816119999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8161109999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816129999915.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816139999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816149999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816159999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816169999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816179999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816189999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816199999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816319999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816329999931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816339999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816349999920.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816359999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816369999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816379999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816389999947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8163999991,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816419999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS81641099991,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816429999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816439999904.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816449999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816459999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816469999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816479999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816489999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS816499999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS818619999931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8186109999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS818629999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS818639999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS818649999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS818659999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS818669999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS818679999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS818689999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS818699999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS819119999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8191299991,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS819139999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS819149999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS819159999987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS819169999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8191799991,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS819189999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS819199999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS819219999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8192109999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8192299991,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8192399991,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8192499991,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8192599991,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8192699991,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8192799991,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS819289999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9112109999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35919999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM359109999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM359119999914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM359129999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35939999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35949999926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35959999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35969999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35979999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35989999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM35999999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36019999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36029999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36519999951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM365109999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36529999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36549999926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36579999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36679999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36689999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36699999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36729999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36779999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM36799999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM370109999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM370119999930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37089999922.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37099999929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM371109999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM371119999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM371129999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37129999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37149999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37159999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37169999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37179999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37189999924.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37199999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37219999929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37229999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37239999915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37249999902.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37259999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37279999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37289999925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37399999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37719999922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM377109999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM377129999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37739999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37749999919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37829999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37839999930.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37849999935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37859999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37869999901.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37879999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37899999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37919999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM379109999925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM379119999912.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM379129999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37949999928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37969999913.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37989999913.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM37999999915.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38119999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM381109999950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM381119999922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM381129999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38129999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38139999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38179999955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM38199999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39299999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39319999931.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM393119999926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM393129999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39369999922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39389999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39399999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39429999933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39439999934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39449999927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39459999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39469999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM398109999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM398129999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM399109999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39929999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39939999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM39999999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40029999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40059999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40079999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40119999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40129999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40139999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40149999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40189999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM402119999923.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40249999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM404129999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40439999918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40449999935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40459999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40469999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSM40499999942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA67999999920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68019999937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68049999919.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68069999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68079999926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68089999938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68099999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68109999955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68149999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68159999921.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68179999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68189999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68199999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68209999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68219999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68229999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68239999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68249999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68259999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68269999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA682899991,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68329999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68339999934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68359999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68409999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68419999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68439999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68449999945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68469999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68489999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68519999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68529999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68539999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68549999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68559999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68569999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68579999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68589999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68599999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68629999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68639999935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68659999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68669999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68699999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68709999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68729999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68739999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68759999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68769999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68789999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68799999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68819999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68829999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68839999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68849999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68859999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68869999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA68879999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA72959999948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
URA73009999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
14 Dec 20071911745


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
KGHM Poland (KGH)3030,436
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)5351,091
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)3028,345
Prioksky Russia (PRI)3230,866
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)12961,291,347


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
KGH3181199991,012.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3181299991,027.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3181399991,045.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3181499991,001.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3181599991,017.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3181699991,025.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3181799991,017.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3181899991,027.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3181999991,003.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3182099991,026.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3182199991,009.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3182299991,025.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3182399991,019.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH318249999990.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3182599991,017.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3182699991,017.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3182799991,009.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH318289999986.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3182999991,017.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3183099991,008.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3183199991,013.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3183299991,023.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3183399991,032.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3183499991,002.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3183599991,007.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH318369999995.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3183799991,026.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3183899991,007.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3183999991,006.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KGH3184099991,014.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA72609999968.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA73719999948.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA73729999971.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74409999942.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74419999967.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74429999942.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74439999972.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74449999949.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74459999957.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74469999948.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74479999959.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74489999947.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74509999983.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74519999982.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74529999971.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74539999970.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74549999971.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74559999969.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74569999942.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74579999975.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA74589999966.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA75009999962.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA75019999977.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA75029999976.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA75039999963.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA75049999964.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA75059999950.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA75069999952.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA75079999956.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA75089999961.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76349999987.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76359999984.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76369999990.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76379999969.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76389999963.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76409999964.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76419999951.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76429999978.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76439999945.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76449999975.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76459999960.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76469999960.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76479999960.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76489999969.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76509999989.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76519999962.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76529999959.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76539999974.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76549999953.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76559999943.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76569999959.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76579999960.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
KRAKPA76589999953.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96359999920.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96369999936.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96379999946.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96389999943.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96399999959.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96409999965.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96419999935.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96429999902.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96439999959.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96449999949.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96459999955.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96469999963.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96479999966.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96489999950.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96499999955.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96519999911.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96529999904.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96539999941.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96549999955.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96559999951.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96569999921.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96579999948.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96589999939.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96599999919.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96609999953.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96619999940.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96629999954.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96639999984.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96649999954.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
OJSKO96659999953.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33869999942.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33879999940.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33889999972.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33899999940.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33909999965.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33919999986.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33929999976.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33939999961.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33949999970.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33959999998.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33969999974.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33979999968.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33989999916.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC33999999961.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34009999938.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34029999985.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34039999958.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC340499991,001.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34059999948.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC340699991,005.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34079999977.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34089999945.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34099999984.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34109999945.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34119999978.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34129999933.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC341399991,006.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34149999949.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34159999971.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34169999934.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC341799991,004.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34189999930.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34199999974.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34209999946.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC34219999998.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC35019999955.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
PRINC94019999953.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307100299991,021.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL030710039999990.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307100499991,018.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307100599991,010.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307100699991,009.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307100799991,005.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307100899991,019.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL030710099999990.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307101099991,010.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307101199991,014.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307320199991,032.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307320299991,022.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL030732039999985.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL030732049999974.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307320599991,039.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307320699991,016.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL030732079999990.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL030732089999984.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307320999991,005.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0307321099991,059.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0312360199991,005.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0312360299991,003.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL031236039999992.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL031236049999966.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL031236059999996.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0312360699991,019.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0312360799991,006.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL031236089999999.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL031236099999974.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0312361099991,013.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0426630499991,020.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0426630599991,010.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0426630699991,007.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL042663079999996.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043001019999974.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043001029999989.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043001039999976.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430010499991,005.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043001059999987.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430010699991,019.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043001079999994.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430010899991,018.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043001099999965.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043001109999990.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043002019999988.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430020299991,006.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430020399991,006.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043002049999996.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043002059999978.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430020699991,005.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043002079999979.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043002089999983.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043002099999997.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043002109999964.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430030199991,015.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430030299991,002.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043003039999984.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430030499991,000.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430030599991,001.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430030699991,011.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430030799991,022.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043003089999984.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430030999991,015.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430031099991,002.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430040199991,005.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043004029999956.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043004039999989.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043004049999967.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043004059999995.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043004069999992.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043004079999970.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043004089999976.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043004099999995.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043004109999948.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043005019999951.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043005029999954.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430050399991,001.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043005049999984.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043005059999972.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043005069999990.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043005079999983.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430050899991,036.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043005099999989.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043005109999979.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043006019999993.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043006029999978.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430060399991,002.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043006049999990.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043006059999989.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043006069999999.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043006079999988.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430060899991,017.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043006099999992.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043006109999980.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430070199991,013.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043007029999976.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043007039999999.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043007049999990.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043007059999999.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043007069999990.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043007079999984.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043007089999986.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043007099999974.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430071099991,015.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430080199991,002.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043008029999975.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043008039999981.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043008059999988.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043008069999995.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043008079999986.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043008089999991.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043008099999987.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043008109999991.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043009019999976.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430090299991,002.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043009039999983.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430090499991,019.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043009059999975.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430090699991,002.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043009079999979.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430090899991,013.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430090999991,006.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043009109999993.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430100199991,027.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043010029999967.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430100399991,003.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430100499991,004.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430100599991,003.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043010069999977.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043010079999976.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043010089999998.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430100999991,015.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430101099991,001.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043011019999999.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430110299991,016.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043011039999961.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043011049999990.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043011059999996.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430110699991,007.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043011079999950.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043011089999999.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043011099999990.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430111099991,006.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043012019999973.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043012029999973.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043012039999988.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043012049999999.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430120599991,009.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043012069999991.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430120799991,004.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430120899991,000.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043012099999988.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043012109999953.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043013019999985.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043013029999970.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043013039999997.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043013049999955.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043013059999947.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043013069999958.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043013079999949.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043013089999991.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043013099999991.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430131099991,000.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430140199991,013.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430140299991,004.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043014039999962.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043014049999974.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043014059999985.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043014069999957.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430140799991,002.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043014089999993.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL043014099999962.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0430141099991,009.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501010199991,020.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050101029999987.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501010399991,012.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501010499991,015.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050101059999990.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050101069999997.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501010999991,051.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501020199991,034.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050102029999996.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501020399991,041.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050102049999990.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501020599991,025.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501020699991,027.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050102079999991.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050102089999990.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050102099999999.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050102109999959.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050103019999995.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501030299991,018.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050103039999995.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501030499991,019.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050103059999960.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050103069999995.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050103079999999.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501030899991,014.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050103099999958.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050103109999975.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501040199991,024.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050104029999998.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050104039999994.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501040499991,015.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501040599991,014.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050104069999995.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050104079999987.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501040899991,007.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050104099999998.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050105019999989.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501050299991,005.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501050399991,015.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501050499991,039.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050105059999987.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501050699991,024.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050105079999966.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050105089999986.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501050999991,009.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501051099991,002.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050106019999984.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050106029999956.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050106039999996.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501060499991,018.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501060599991,009.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501060699991,009.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050106079999998.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050106089999973.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501060999991,000.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501061099991,002.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501070199991,002.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050107029999968.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050107039999979.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501070499991,026.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501070599991,028.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050107069999990.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050107079999994.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050107089999994.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501070999991,014.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501071099991,006.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501080199991,008.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501080299991,011.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501080499991,019.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501080599991,028.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050108069999999.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501080799991,018.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501080899991,024.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501080999991,032.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050108109999990.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501090199991,005.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050109029999993.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501090399991,024.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501090499991,041.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501090599991,007.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501090699991,018.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501090799991,029.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050109089999993.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501090999991,011.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050109109999999.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501100199991,005.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501100299991,000.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050110039999981.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050110049999996.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050110059999997.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501100699991,029.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050110079999991.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050110089999989.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050110099999984.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050110109999991.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501110199991,019.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501110299991,016.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501110399991,006.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501110499991,022.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050111059999999.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501110699991,019.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050111079999994.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050111089999988.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050111099999991.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501111099991,001.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501120199991,010.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501120299991,019.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501120399991,013.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501120499991,021.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050112059999975.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501120699991,018.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501120799991,004.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050112089999994.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501120999991,005.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050112109999984.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501140199991,012.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501140299991,015.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501140399991,000.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050114049999998.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501140599991,015.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501140699991,019.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501140799991,022.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050114089999987.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501140999991,005.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501141099991,023.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501150199991,017.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501150299991,010.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501150399991,017.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050115049999997.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501150599991,029.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501150699991,018.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501150799991,015.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501150899991,015.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501150999991,015.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050115109999982.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501160199991,000.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501160299991,000.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501160399991,002.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050116049999981.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501160599991,017.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050116069999987.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501160799991,014.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501160899991,017.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501160999991,015.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501161099991,006.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050117019999979.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050117029999982.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501170399991,020.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050117049999987.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050117059999988.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050117069999974.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501170799991,000.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501170899991,001.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501170999991,032.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050117109999978.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050118019999986.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050118029999999.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501180399991,006.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501180499991,013.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501180599991,007.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501180699991,004.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501180799991,007.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050118089999981.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050118099999971.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501181099991,012.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050119019999994.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501190299991,000.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050119039999996.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050119049999989.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501190599991,012.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501190699991,013.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501190799991,010.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501190899991,003.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501190999991,018.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050119109999983.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501200199991,020.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050120029999977.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050120039999960.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050120049999973.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501200599991,002.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501200699991,014.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050120079999992.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501200899991,033.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501200999991,026.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501201099991,011.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050122029999990.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050122039999972.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050122059999986.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501220699991,004.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050122079999973.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050122089999989.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501220999991,005.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050122109999984.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501230199991,011.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050123029999995.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501230399991,019.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501230499991,005.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050123059999950.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050123069999966.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050123079999985.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050123089999997.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050123099999988.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501240199991,019.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050124029999956.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050124039999993.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501240499991,007.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050124059999979.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501240699991,000.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050124079999996.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050124089999970.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501240999991,021.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501250199991,011.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050125029999983.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501250399991,010.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050125049999988.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050125059999975.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050125069999985.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050125079999969.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501250899991,005.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050125099999949.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501251099991,001.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501260199991,000.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050126029999987.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050126039999988.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050126049999985.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050126059999989.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050127019999979.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501270299991,005.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050127039999986.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050127049999980.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050127059999995.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501270699991,017.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050127079999993.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501270899991,011.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050127099999959.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050128019999987.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050128029999991.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050128039999981.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050128049999982.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050128059999995.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050128069999996.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050128079999994.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050128089999982.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501280999991,010.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0501281099991,002.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502010199991,004.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502010299991,010.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050201039999960.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502010499991,029.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502010599991,008.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502010699991,004.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502010799991,021.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502010899991,009.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502010999991,005.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502011099991,011.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502020199991,021.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050202029999993.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502020399991,025.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050202049999973.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502020599991,043.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502020699991,003.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050202079999996.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050202089999997.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050202099999997.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050202109999985.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050203019999994.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050203029999986.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502030399991,023.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050203049999987.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502030599991,016.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502030699991,043.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502030799991,017.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502030899991,006.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050203099999991.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050203109999984.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502040199991,013.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502040299991,007.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502040399991,033.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502040499991,007.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050204059999999.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502040699991,018.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502040799991,002.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502040899991,011.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502040999991,013.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502041099991,007.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502050199991,016.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502050299991,028.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502050399991,020.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050205049999999.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502050599991,007.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502050699991,030.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502050799991,022.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050205089999980.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050205099999968.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050205109999990.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050206019999987.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502060299991,021.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502060399991,032.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502060499991,005.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050206059999997.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502060699991,040.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502060799991,015.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050206089999986.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502060999991,020.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502061099991,028.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050207079999987.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502070899991,018.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502070999991,002.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050207109999997.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502080199991,002.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502080299991,018.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502080399991,037.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502080499991,023.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050208059999986.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050208069999985.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502080799991,010.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050208089999963.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502080999991,001.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050208109999974.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050209019999994.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050209029999980.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050209039999973.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050209049999978.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502090599991,018.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050209069999987.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050209079999995.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050209089999981.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050209099999999.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502091099991,011.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050210019999995.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050210029999971.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050210039999998.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502100499991,010.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502100599991,007.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050210069999986.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050210079999960.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050210089999991.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050210099999980.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050210109999977.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050212019999968.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502120299991,024.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050212039999990.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050212049999964.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050212059999993.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502120699991,000.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050212079999966.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502120899991,028.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050212099999996.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050212109999998.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502130199991,019.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050213029999982.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050213039999988.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502130499991,033.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050213059999961.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050213069999983.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502130799991,012.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050213089999999.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050213099999995.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502131099991,009.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502140199991,002.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050214029999982.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050214039999989.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050214049999974.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502140599991,007.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050214069999996.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502140799991,000.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502140899991,016.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050214099999978.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502141099991,022.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050215019999998.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050215029999974.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050215039999993.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502150499991,004.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050215059999994.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050215069999993.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050215079999984.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050215089999966.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050215099999981.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050215109999974.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050216019999966.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502160299991,000.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050216039999985.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502160499991,001.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050216059999970.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502160699991,024.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050216079999961.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050216089999998.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502160999991,009.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502161099991,014.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050217019999990.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050217029999990.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050217039999980.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502170499991,008.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050217059999993.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050217069999993.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050217079999966.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502170899991,001.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502170999991,002.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050217109999984.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502180199991,000.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050218029999988.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050218039999982.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050218049999978.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050218059999991.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502180699991,001.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050218079999995.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502180899991,000.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050218099999993.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502181099991,002.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050219019999993.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502190299991,000.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050219039999981.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050219049999959.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050219059999989.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502190699991,014.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050219079999981.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050219089999973.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050219099999999.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050219109999969.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502200199991,016.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502200299991,012.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050220039999993.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502200499991,012.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502200599991,011.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050220069999986.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502200799991,005.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050220089999993.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050220099999999.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050220109999996.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502210199991,003.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050221029999988.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050221039999990.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050221049999994.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502210599991,018.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502210699991,001.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050221079999996.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502210899991,002.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502210999991,000.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502220199991,001.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502220299991,011.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050225019999996.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050225029999994.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050225039999968.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050225049999963.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502250599991,009.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050225069999995.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502250799991,002.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502250899991,021.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050225099999973.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050226029999983.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0502260499991,007.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050226059999974.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050226069999992.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050226079999949.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050226089999960.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050226099999951.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL050226109999970.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0821160299991,041.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0821160599991,012.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0821160799991,015.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0821160999991,008.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706019999998.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706029999972.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827060399991,019.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706049999936.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706059999985.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706069999987.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706079999987.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827060899991,011.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827060999991,000.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706109999980.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827070199991,007.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082707029999981.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827070399991,001.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082707049999991.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082707059999997.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827070699991,021.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827070799991,013.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827070899991,026.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082707099999978.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827071099991,021.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082719019999990.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190299991,008.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190399991,012.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190499991,007.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190599991,014.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190699991,003.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082719079999996.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082719089999992.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190999991,011.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827191099991,008.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756019999996.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756029999990.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756039999986.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756049999974.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756059999983.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827560699991,009.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756079999963.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827570199991,006.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082757029999977.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082757039999983.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827570499991,011.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827570599991,017.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082757069999979.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082757079999975.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828130199991,030.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828130299991,021.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851019999983.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828510299991,015.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851039999955.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851049999971.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851059999977.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851069999992.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828510799991,005.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851089999986.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828520199991,000.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852029999993.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852039999991.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852049999986.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852059999988.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828520699991,004.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828520799991,020.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852089999977.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082853019999991.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082853029999966.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082853039999971.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828530499991,013.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828530599991,011.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828530699991,019.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082853079999999.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828530899991,036.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540199991,037.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540299991,040.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540399991,025.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540499991,059.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540599991,058.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540699991,050.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540799991,039.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540899991,008.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082855019999975.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550299991,023.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550399991,011.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550499991,014.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082855059999995.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082855069999997.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550799991,029.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550899991,025.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017160299991,030.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017180199991,015.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017180299991,020.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101718039999993.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101718049999975.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017180599991,037.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101718069999996.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017180799991,014.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017180899991,017.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017180999991,027.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017181099991,036.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017190799991,027.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101719089999998.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101719099999987.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017220199991,011.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101722029999982.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017220399991,027.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017220499991,002.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101722059999989.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017220699991,032.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101722079999984.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017220899991,037.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017220999991,005.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017260199991,031.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101726029999985.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017260399991,023.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017260499991,005.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101726059999977.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017260699991,036.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017260799991,008.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017260899991,015.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101726099999992.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017261099991,022.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101755019999989.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017550299991,008.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017550399991,005.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101755049999992.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101755059999984.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101755069999991.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101757019999976.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101757029999993.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101757039999972.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101757049999970.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101757059999978.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101757069999978.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101757079999996.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101757089999983.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101758019999988.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101758029999978.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101758039999981.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101758049999987.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101758059999992.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101758069999995.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017580799991,000.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017580899991,004.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101759019999979.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101759029999992.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1017590399991,002.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101759049999985.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101759059999976.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101759069999957.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101759079999958.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101759089999981.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101760019999975.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101760029999960.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101760039999986.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101760049999980.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101760059999977.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101760069999986.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101760079999985.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101760089999997.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101761019999985.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101761029999978.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101761039999999.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101761049999976.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101761059999973.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101761069999987.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101761079999946.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101762019999972.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101762029999962.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101762039999937.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101762049999963.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101762059999976.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101762069999968.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101762079999990.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101762089999969.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101801019999989.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101801029999979.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101801039999985.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101801049999950.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101815019999967.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018150299991,027.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101815039999986.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101815049999957.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101815059999979.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101815069999974.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101815079999961.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101815089999962.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101815099999986.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018151099991,007.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018160199991,024.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018160299991,026.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018160399991,019.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018160499991,009.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101816059999985.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018160699991,016.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101816079999992.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018160899991,014.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018160999991,016.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101816109999966.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018170199991,010.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101817029999989.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101817039999997.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101817049999977.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018170599991,000.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101817069999996.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018170799991,002.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018170899991,010.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101817099999973.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018171099991,015.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018190299991,033.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101819039999996.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018190499991,047.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018190699991,034.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101819089999972.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018200199991,012.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018200299991,000.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018200399991,006.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018200499991,034.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018200599991,014.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018200999991,032.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101820109999997.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018230999991,017.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018231099991,041.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101824019999996.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018240299991,004.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101824039999984.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018240499991,041.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101824059999980.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101824069999993.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018240799991,031.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018240899991,010.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101824099999997.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018241099991,003.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018250199991,032.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101825029999968.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101825039999995.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101825049999977.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018250599991,032.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018250699991,002.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018250799991,034.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018250899991,018.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101825099999976.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018251099991,025.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018260199991,012.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018260299991,027.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101826039999950.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018260499991,021.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101826059999976.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018260699991,037.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101826079999983.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018260899991,014.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018260999991,008.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101826109999989.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101827019999981.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018270299991,047.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018270399991,012.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018270499991,016.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101827059999985.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101827069999990.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018270799991,035.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018270899991,002.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018270999991,026.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101827109999979.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018560799991,006.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018560899991,000.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101857019999964.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101857029999989.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101857039999997.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101857049999977.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101857059999976.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101857069999974.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101858019999980.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101858029999997.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101858039999985.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101858049999973.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018580599991,003.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101858069999984.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101858079999993.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101858089999968.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018590199991,003.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018590299991,003.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018590399991,002.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101859049999998.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018590599991,005.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018590699991,005.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101859079999981.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018590899991,003.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018600199991,009.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101860029999977.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018600399991,032.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101860049999967.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018600599991,000.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101860069999976.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101860079999994.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018600899991,001.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018610199991,052.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018610499991,033.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018610599991,029.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018610699991,053.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018610799991,029.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1018610899991,039.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019010199991,012.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019010299991,001.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019010399991,005.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019010499991,028.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019010599991,026.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019010699991,021.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019010799991,009.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019020199991,017.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101902029999990.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019020399991,036.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019020499991,030.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019020599991,027.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019020699991,043.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101902079999995.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101902089999996.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101906019999983.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101906029999970.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019060399991,021.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019190199991,027.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019190299991,031.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101919039999986.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101919049999999.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101919059999999.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101919069999996.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL101919079999992.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019190899991,023.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019190999991,004.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1019191099991,021.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL41956019999976.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419560299991,007.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419560499991,013.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419560599991,009.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419560699991,010.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419560799991,003.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL41957049999990.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419570599991,013.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL41957069999988.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419570799991,020.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419570899991,016.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419600199991,008.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419600299991,024.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL41960039999968.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL41960049999980.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419600599991,010.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419600699991,009.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL41960079999993.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419600899991,011.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL41961019999995.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL41961029999974.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419610399991,002.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL41961049999986.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419610599991,003.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419610699991,016.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419610799991,014.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419610899991,001.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL41963039999991.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL41963049999992.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419630599991,012.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL419630699991,010.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL41963079999994.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42001019999999.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42001029999973.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42001039999965.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42001049999994.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42001059999970.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420010699991,002.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42001079999996.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42001089999963.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42001099999978.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420011099991,010.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42002019999972.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420020299991,001.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420020399991,003.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42002049999989.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42002059999983.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420020699991,008.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42002079999985.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42002089999997.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42002099999990.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42003019999956.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42003029999957.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42003039999977.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42003049999968.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42003059999966.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42003069999955.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42003079999994.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42003089999965.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42003099999989.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42003109999976.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420050199991,004.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420050299991,003.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420050399991,018.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42005049999990.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42005059999986.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420050699991,010.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420050799991,017.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42005089999968.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420050999991,017.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420051099991,016.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420080199991,005.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42008029999980.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420080399991,016.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42008049999973.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42008059999977.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42008069999999.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42008079999995.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42008089999988.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420080999991,024.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42009019999991.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420090799991,001.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420090999991,018.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420110199991,000.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420110299991,007.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420110399991,005.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42011049999994.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42011059999974.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42011069999962.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420110799991,005.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42011089999999.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420110999991,013.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42011109999990.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420120199991,000.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420120299991,024.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42012039999987.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42012049999994.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42012059999991.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420120699991,002.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420120899991,033.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420120999991,006.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42012109999997.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420190199991,006.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42019029999985.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420190399991,015.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42019049999969.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42022019999964.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42022029999971.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420220399991,012.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42022049999989.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42022059999990.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42022069999992.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42022079999993.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42022089999964.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42022099999980.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42022109999961.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42023019999977.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420230299991,006.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42023039999952.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42023049999993.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42023059999991.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42023069999995.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42023079999989.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420230899991,015.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420230999991,006.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42024019999979.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42024029999974.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420240399991,002.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42024049999946.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42024059999970.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42024069999961.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42024079999959.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42024089999972.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42024099999981.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42025019999972.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42025029999975.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42025039999983.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42025049999986.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42025059999979.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42025069999966.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42025079999984.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42025089999962.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42025099999994.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42025109999990.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42026019999980.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42026029999986.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420260399991,009.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42026049999989.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42026059999996.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42026069999986.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42026079999969.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42026089999984.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420260999991,005.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42026109999977.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42027019999971.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42027029999986.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42027039999957.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42027049999994.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42027059999974.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42027069999948.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42027079999946.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42027089999964.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42027099999981.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42027109999955.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420510199991,012.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42051029999996.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42051039999993.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420510499991,015.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420510599991,009.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420510699991,021.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420510799991,007.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420510899991,017.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420520199991,050.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42052029999995.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420520399991,039.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420520499991,024.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420520599991,026.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420520699991,018.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42052079999992.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL420520899991,034.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42102019999986.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42102029999979.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42102039999998.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42102049999987.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421020599991,001.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421020699991,006.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42102079999980.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421020899991,016.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42102099999992.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421021099991,001.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42105019999997.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42105029999980.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42105039999986.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42105049999983.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42105059999998.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421050699991,004.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42105079999973.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42105089999954.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42105099999990.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42105109999975.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421060199991,006.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42106029999989.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42106039999979.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42106049999975.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42106059999978.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42106069999975.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42106079999985.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42106089999984.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421060999991,005.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42106109999981.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421080699991,001.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42108089999994.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42108109999990.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42110019999993.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42110029999975.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42110039999991.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421100499991,008.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42110059999994.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42110069999996.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42110079999989.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42110089999998.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42110099999974.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421101099991,006.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42111089999987.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42111099999969.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42113019999968.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42113029999990.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42113039999981.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42113049999968.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42113059999987.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42113069999986.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42113079999981.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42113089999982.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42113099999977.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42113109999947.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421140199991,005.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42114029999946.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42114039999974.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42114049999985.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42114059999995.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42114069999974.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42114079999988.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42114089999973.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42114099999962.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42114109999978.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421160199991,002.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42116029999994.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421160399991,006.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421160499991,013.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42116059999969.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42116069999980.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42116079999999.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42116089999988.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421160999991,015.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42116109999987.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421170299991,016.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421170499991,003.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42117069999990.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42118019999998.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421180299991,004.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42118039999987.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42118049999996.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42118059999975.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421180699991,001.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421180799991,004.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421190199991,013.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42119029999988.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42119039999998.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42119049999987.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42119059999976.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42119069999994.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42119089999949.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42124019999994.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42124029999976.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42124039999975.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42124049999957.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42124059999986.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42124069999988.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421240799991,006.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42124089999995.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42124099999960.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421241099991,005.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42125019999995.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42125029999997.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421250399991,002.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42125049999994.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421250599991,004.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42125069999968.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL421250799991,010.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42125089999975.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42127019999997.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42127029999987.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42127039999991.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42127049999982.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42127059999974.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42127069999968.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42127079999976.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42127089999979.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42127099999970.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42127109999996.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42228029999978.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42301029999984.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42301049999993.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42307079999981.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL423070899991,004.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42307109999981.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42317059999996.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL423170799991,002.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42317089999974.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42317099999973.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42317109999985.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42318019999981.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL423180299991,006.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL423180399991,017.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42318049999987.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42318059999993.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL423180699991,008.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL423180799991,000.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL423180899991,006.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42318099999982.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42318109999993.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42322019999988.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42322039999994.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42322059999978.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL423220799991,015.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42322099999976.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42323019999980.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42323029999986.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL423230399991,009.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL423230499991,055.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42323059999987.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42323069999971.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42323079999978.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42323089999973.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL423230999991,001.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL42323109999993.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
12 Nov 2014 1436922


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation
PRI384NC33969999974.8Brinks London
PRI3467NC33979999968.4Brinks London
PRI8662NC34099999984.0Brinks London
PRI6912NC35019999955.0Brinks London
PRI6827NC94019999953.1Brinks London


Stats


# Bars:354381
# Ounces:344888398.8
Average Bar Weight:973.2 ounces
Lightest bar:580 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:72 (about 1 in 4921 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:58534 (about 1 in 6.1 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 812 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4765
Number of Refiners:88


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag