About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coin Rolls Now on eBay (and boxes of 500)

SLV Bar Analysis for 13 Jun 2012 (from 06 Jun 2012 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000150
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)141657 bars
137,638,128.3 oz
145486 bars
141,486,969.1 oz
3829 bars
3,848,840.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001878132
Brinks London A (BRIA)31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000602413
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001362318
JPM London A (JPMA)53894 bars
54,244,031.2 oz
51042 bars
51,365,234.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2852 bars
2,878,796.7 oz
00033518
Total (n/a)316571 bars
309,898,460.2 oz
317548 bars
310,868,504.3 oz
3829 bars
3,848,840.8 oz
2852 bars
2,878,796.7 oz
00083592144




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)35 bars34,910.4 Oz997.418.80034
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1497 bars1,461,896.2 Oz976.68.600346
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4203 bars4,178,599.4 Oz994.222.231955
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3332 bars2,684,212.9 Oz805.6118.31401522
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)29476 bars28,482,117.9 Oz966.355.411965182965
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)714 bars695,546.2 Oz974.226.010504
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7531 bars7,933,252.0 Oz1053.442.479501801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5448 bars5,674,136.1 Oz1041.531.1136121197
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1109 bars1,084,262.3 Oz977.721.300620
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2516 bars2,456,343.4 Oz976.315.54830602
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1461 bars1,415,286.1 Oz968.720.800665
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53101845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)14261 bars13,960,844.3 Oz979.023.51401150
Heraeus Germany (HER)207 bars195,801.5 Oz945.948.800158
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)2264 bars2,281,938.9 Oz1007.913.100552
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)747 bars778,176.9 Oz1041.726.960537
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)13058 bars12,826,656.6 Oz982.324.9342371408
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)800 bars931,684.4 Oz1164.640.900563
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8451 bars8,621,662.1 Oz1020.235.56001580
John Betts UK (JO1)90 bars105,599.5 Oz1173.334.40085
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)305 bars307,441.3 Oz1008.033.700270
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)11476 bars11,306,474.6 Oz985.243.13402035
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3856 bars3,773,027.1 Oz978.531.9301259
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)310 bars302,181.3 Oz974.822.300258
KGHM Poland (KGH)9478 bars9,588,901.9 Oz1011.715.615666876
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)954 bars924,436.1 Oz969.020.000538
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)108 bars104,242.6 Oz965.218.900101
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)446 bars454,460.5 Oz1019.043.300394
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)12212 bars11,613,823.0 Oz951.021.417001044
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)24 bars23,001.4 Oz958.415.80023
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)681 bars656,328.0 Oz963.819.300444
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)406 bars398,567.7 Oz981.737.420351
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)10487 bars10,984,020.0 Oz1047.420.866911018
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5381 bars5,222,604.2 Oz970.620.700983
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2932 bars2,742,865.9 Oz935.513.11191615
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)10630 bars9,266,485.4 Oz871.758.6002047
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)406 bars397,769.2 Oz979.717.700314
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7448 bars7,123,680.6 Oz956.520.9001061
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)663 bars622,413.8 Oz938.842.200493
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6313 bars6,087,976.9 Oz964.422.36401051
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)523 bars550,271.8 Oz1052.138.100431
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)48837 bars46,696,632.7 Oz956.221.414033261253
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3267 bars3,234,882.2 Oz990.26.710334
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)4616 bars4,659,553.5 Oz1009.426.532101147
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)386 bars366,456.3 Oz949.416.500290
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)14207 bars13,989,071.3 Oz984.719.48301079
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1987 bars1,942,726.4 Oz977.716.2270634
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2752 bars2,652,070.4 Oz963.720.900849
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4828 bars4,661,470.4 Oz965.518.68091895
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)190 bars200,572.2 Oz1055.638.400170
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11466 bars11,716,974.2 Oz1021.924.8512081295
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIU, BRIA
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI34919990995.8BRIU, BRIA
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIU
INN6028779999992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN6299901,056.9BRIU, BRIU
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIU
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16689999954.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS21349998962.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS219119999957.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119999970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539998943.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4BRIU, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIU, BRIA
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN25169999988.6BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIU, BRIA
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIU
YUN7999991,025.8BRIU, JPMV


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)2322,801
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)126125,494
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)326335,694
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1413,486
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)11,056
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)6369,029
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)44,372
Engelhard USA (EN4)2020,257
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)7268,031
Handy Harman USA (HAN)10801,077,906
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)378364,938
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)7375,412
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)3537,599
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)89104,077
John Betts UK (JO1)89,464
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)170172,537
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)4342,201
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)2627,435
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)1414,713
Noranda Canada (NO1)185188,378
Prioksky Russia (PRI)1976
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)1517,215
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)1415,366
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)43,679
Russian State Refineries (RUS)54,880
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)3939,324
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)2422,467

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMA117799990956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAA89299901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAI848599901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAJ1604999901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAJ324599901,054.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAK337639990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAO987899901,044.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT206299990924.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT246959990957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT55689990968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT70449990950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU143559990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU143589990998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU73799901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU992799901,066.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV65779990951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV65799990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY15129990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY48519990944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY665899901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY897999901,031.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ59059990975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ86649990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32284199901,016.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32284299901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3228439990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3228449990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS322919990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229109990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32291199901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229129990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229139990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32291499901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32291599901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32291699901,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32291799901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229189990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229199990946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229299901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32292099901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229219990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32292299901,042.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32292399901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229249990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229259990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32292699901,058.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229279990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229289990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32292999901,010.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS322939990949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32293099901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229319990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229329990994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32293399901,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229349990982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229359990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229369990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS322949990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS322959990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3229699901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS322979990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS322989990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS322999990992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241159990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32411699901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32411799901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241189990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241199990956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241209990979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32412199901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241229990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241239990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241249990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32412599901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241269990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241279990992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241289990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241299990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32413099901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241319990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241329990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32413399901,044.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241349990957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241359990976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241369990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241379990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241389990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32413999901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32414099901,056.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241419990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3241429990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247019990963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32470299901,044.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32470399901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247049990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247059990962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247069990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32470799901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32470899901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247099990994.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32471099901,039.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247119990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247129990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247139990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247149990968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32471599901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247169990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32471799901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32471899901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247199990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247209990956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247219990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32472299901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32472399901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247249990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247259990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247269990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32472799901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32472899901,031.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32472999901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32473099901,036.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32473199901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32473299901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32473399901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32473499901,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32473599901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32473699901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32473799901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247389990994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247399990983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32474099901,016.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32474199901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247429990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32474399901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3247449990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3248019990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3248029990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3248039990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3248049990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3248059990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3248069990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32480799901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3248089990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS348149990957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34836219990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37340109990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37539899901,027.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS382801599901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3BS8079990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI11002A9990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI11005A99901,071.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI395899901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53739990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54639990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73009990951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73099990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73139990953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI731499901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI731599901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI731699901,047.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73179990971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73189990976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73199990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI732199901,083.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI732299901,043.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI732399901,046.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI732499901,093.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI733599901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI743799901,055.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI743899901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI743999901,037.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI747699901,040.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI747799901,015.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74789990953.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74799990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI748099901,021.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI748199901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74839990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI748499901,039.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI748599901,077.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI748799901,061.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI748899901,047.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI751199901,067.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI75129990937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID44899901,039.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIE81349990998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIK110199901,070.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN433799901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN454099901,122.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN454199901,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN454299901,048.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN454399901,062.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN454499901,059.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN454599901,074.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN454699901,050.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN454799901,048.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN454899901,082.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN454999901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN455099901,042.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN455199901,092.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN455299901,069.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN455399901,097.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN455499901,070.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN455599901,098.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN455699901,099.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN455799901,116.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN455899901,120.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN455999901,071.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN456099901,028.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN456199901,101.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN456299901,091.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN456399901,043.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN456499901,088.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN589199901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN589299901,079.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN589399901,090.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN589499901,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN589599901,056.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN589699901,035.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN589799901,056.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN589899901,025.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN589999901,049.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN590099901,051.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN590199901,048.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN590299901,029.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN590399901,045.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN590499901,020.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN590599901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN59069990948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN590799901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN590899901,038.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN59099990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN591099901,026.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN59119990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN591299901,061.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN591399901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN591499901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN591599901,057.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN591699901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN59179990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN591899901,037.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN591999901,041.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN59219990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN592299901,047.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN63999990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN640099901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64019990932.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN640299901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN640399901,019.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64049990960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64059990962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64069990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64079990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN640899901,035.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64099990941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN641099901,037.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN641199901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64129990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64139990901.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN641499901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64159990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64169990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN641799901,047.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64189990937.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN641999901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN642099901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64219990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN642299901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64239990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN642499901,046.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64259990965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN642699901,051.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN642799901,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN642899901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN642999901,056.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64309990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64319990990.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN643299901,028.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN643399901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN643499901,055.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN643599901,018.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN643699901,094.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN643799901,050.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64389990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN643999901,077.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN644099901,064.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN644199901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN644299901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN644399901,075.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN644499901,075.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN644599901,049.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN644699901,091.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64479990912.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN644899901,060.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN644999901,066.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN645099901,052.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN645199901,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN645299901,067.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN645399901,081.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN645499901,068.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN645599901,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN645699901,058.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN645799901,059.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN645899901,052.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN645999901,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN646099901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN646199901,047.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64629990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN646399901,044.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN646499901,059.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64659990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64669990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64679990949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64689990975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64699990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN647099901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64719990948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN647399901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN647499901,032.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN647599901,031.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN647699901,085.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN647799901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN647899901,078.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN647999901,075.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64809990957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN648199901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN648299901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN648399901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64849990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN648599901,026.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN648699901,081.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN648799901,031.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN648899901,041.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN648999901,039.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN649099901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64919990965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN649299901,099.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64939990960.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN64949990955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN652899901,068.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN65299990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN653099901,065.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN653199901,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN653299901,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN653399901,049.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN653499901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN653599901,049.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN65369990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN653799901,026.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN65389990916.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN653999901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN654099901,026.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN654299901,054.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN654399901,042.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN654499901,020.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN65459990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN654699901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN65479990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN654899901,049.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN674899901,074.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN674999901,063.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN675099901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN675299901,098.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN813399901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN813599901,003.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN813699901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN813799901,062.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN813899901,044.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN813999901,073.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN814099901,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN814199901,085.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN814299901,060.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN814399901,074.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN814499901,064.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN814599901,054.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN814699901,076.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN814799901,054.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN814899901,047.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN815099901,054.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN815199901,039.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN815299901,078.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN815399901,077.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN815499901,045.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN815599901,051.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN815699901,048.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN815799901,038.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN815899901,090.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN815999901,068.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN816099901,063.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN816299901,086.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN816399901,030.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN816499901,053.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN816599901,087.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN816699901,078.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN816799901,077.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN816899901,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN816999901,048.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN817099901,069.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN817199901,098.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN817299901,044.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN817399901,039.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN817599901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN817699901,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN817799901,082.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN817899901,083.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN817999901,081.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN818099901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN818199901,037.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN818299901,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN818399901,062.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN818499901,073.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN818599901,082.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN818699901,078.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN818799901,083.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN818899901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN818999901,072.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN819099901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN819199901,045.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN819299901,047.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN819399901,063.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN81959990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN819699901,036.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN842199901,080.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN842299901,031.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN84239990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN842499901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN842599901,091.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN851399901,084.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN852199901,069.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP24099990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP24109990998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP24119990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP241299901,066.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP241399901,072.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP24149990971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP241599901,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP241699901,069.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP241799901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP24189990976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP24199990910.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP24209990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP242199901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP242299901,037.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP24239990954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP242499901,057.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP242599901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP24269990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP242799901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP242899901,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP24299990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP24309990919.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP243199901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP243299901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP243399901,052.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP24349990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP243599901,008.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP243699901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP24379990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP243899901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP243999901,098.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP244099901,059.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX294499901,023.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX723599901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX723699901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX723799901,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX72389990968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX72399990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX981699901,027.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX9817A99901,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX98189990953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX98329990914.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX98339990960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY11959990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY11969990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119799901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1879990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1969990948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1989990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM2019990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM20599901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM65909990938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM67629990939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7709990946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7749990911.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7789990925.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM78499901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7859990934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80141209990949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM802062199901,020.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1833313399901,056.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG10020299901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG10020399901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1002049990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG10020599901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG10020699901,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG10021899901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1002199990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG10022099901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG10022199901,020.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1006699901,107.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1010599901,111.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1010799901,130.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1024999901,129.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1025199901,090.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1025299901,131.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1027299901,125.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1027499901,136.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1035199901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG103529990997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1035399901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1038299901,080.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1045899901,128.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1046999901,130.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1047299901,125.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1047399901,125.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1047499901,121.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1047599901,107.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1048299901,122.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1048599901,134.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1051599901,108.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1053199901,080.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1053599901,107.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1850999901,166.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1856799901,134.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1857499901,156.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1859199901,128.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1859699901,133.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1859999901,136.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1860099901,108.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1860199901,103.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1860299901,108.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1862099901,106.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1863999901,148.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1869199901,135.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1872299901,162.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1872399901,127.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1887899901,129.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1903799901,136.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1909999901,146.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1910099901,134.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1918999901,119.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1919099901,117.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG2069990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG339599901,108.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG51034399901,117.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG552499901,142.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG553099901,144.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG596999901,076.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG688999901,089.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG700599901,064.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG70579990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG989099901,068.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG998499901,129.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DOE17213399991,101.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE31135199991,030.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE68137699991,196.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE85591499991,045.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
EN4354699901,035.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN454875179990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4548751899901,044.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN454875199990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN45609990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN456077199901,042.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4560771099901,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4560771199901,026.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4560771299901,030.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN456077299901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN456077899901,043.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN456077999901,041.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN462699901,031.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN472199901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C38099990932.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C393289990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G1532999901,009.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G30219990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G303099901,026.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G303199901,039.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG100099901,011.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10019990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10029990714.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10039990960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10049990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10059990924.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10069990954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10079990940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10089990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10099990930.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10109990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10119990932.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10129990904.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10139990922.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10149990927.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10159990957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10169990954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10179990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10189990925.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10199990952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10209990951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10219990935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10229990931.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10239990918.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10249990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10259990950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10269990890.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10279990927.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10289990895.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG10299990924.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11269990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11279990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11289990955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11299990958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11309990916.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11319990971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11329990922.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11339990936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG113499901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11359990933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11369990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11379990929.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11389990933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11399990951.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11409990914.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG114199901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11429990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11439990920.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG114499901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG114599901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11469990925.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11479990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11499990955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11509990978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG115199901,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11529990893.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11539990844.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11549990898.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11559990899.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11569990908.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11579990902.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG11589990932.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9919990960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG991A9990915.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9929990971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9939990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9949990965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9959990958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9969990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9979990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9989990931.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ESPG9999990957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN180009119990940.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800095569990938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800338139990964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN180033829990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN180034329990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN180034349990951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800343999901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1882635799901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1910042299901,088.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301121299901,058.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301121799901,033.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301122299901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301122499901,056.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301122599901,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301122699901,053.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930112599901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930112899901,015.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930112999901,038.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301133699901,043.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301137199901,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301137699901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301137999901,089.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301138099901,098.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301138199901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301138299901,034.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301138399901,099.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301138499901,075.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301138799901,062.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301251299901,038.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930125169990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301252999901,068.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301253099901,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301254199901,033.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301254899901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301255199901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301255799901,011.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301255999901,043.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19301256799901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1930125799901,041.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402628599901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402628799901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402628899901,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940262929990943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940262939990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940262949990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940262959990953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402629699901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402629799901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940262989990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194027319990951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273109990913.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273139990961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273149990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273399901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205199901,021.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205129990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205799901,034.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502124099901,049.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502124699901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502126499901,059.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502127299901,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502127399901,048.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220369990984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220419990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220489990978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220649990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220739990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195721089990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195721209990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1957213599901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19576629990963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196751959990916.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196751969990951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196751979990945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196751989990910.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196751999990907.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196752009990947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1967520199901,031.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196752029990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196752039990950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196752049990951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196801342159990977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196801342169990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196801342179990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196801342189990960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1968013421999901,033.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196801342209990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1968013422199901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1968013422299901,043.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1968013422399901,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1968013422499901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970315117199901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970315117299901,030.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970315117399901,028.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031511749990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970315117599901,057.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970315117699901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970315117799901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031511789990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031514999901,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031515099901,027.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151519990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151529990926.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151539990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031515499901,026.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151559990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151569990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031515799901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031515899901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151599990954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031516099901,039.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031516199901,036.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031516299901,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151639990949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151649990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031516599901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151669990971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031516799901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151689990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151699990941.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151709990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151719990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151729990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031517399901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151749990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151759990958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031517699901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151779990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151789990919.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151799990997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151809990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151819990942.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031518299901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031518399901,019.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151849990934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151859990965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031518699901,054.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151879990934.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151889990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151899990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031519099901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031519199901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031519299901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151939990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151949990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031519599901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151969990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031519799901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031519899901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151999990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703152009990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031520199901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031520299901,083.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031520399901,067.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031619990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316109990921.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316119990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703161299901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703161399901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703161499901,055.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703161599901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316169990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703161799901,031.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703161899901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316199990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316299901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703162099901,041.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316219990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316229990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703162399901,025.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316249990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316259990936.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703162699901,004.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703162799901,027.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316289990946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703162999901,028.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031639990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703163099901,037.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316319990950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316329990980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703163399901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703163499901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316359990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316369990982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316499901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316599901,018.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031669990952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031679990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316899901,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031699990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171199990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031712099901,018.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171219990941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171229990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171239990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031712499901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031712599901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171269990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031712799901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171289990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171299990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713099901,044.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713199901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171329990944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713399901,039.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713499901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713599901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713699901,025.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171379990933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713899901,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171399990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171409990921.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031714199901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031714299901,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031714399901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031714499901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171459990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171469990962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031714799901,032.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031714899901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031814799901,027.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031814899901,030.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031814999901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181509990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181519990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031815299901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181539990927.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181549990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031815599901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031815699901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181579990958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181589990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181599990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031816099901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181619990991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031816299901,021.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031816399901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181649990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031816599901,018.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031816699901,027.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181679990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181689990931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031816999901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181709990957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181719990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031817299901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031817399901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031817499901,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031817599901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181769990971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031817799901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181789990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197031817999901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181809990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181819990970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181829990953.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032113999901,042.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114099901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211419990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114299901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114399901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114499901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114599901,034.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211469990934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211479990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114899901,028.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114999901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032115099901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211519990947.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032115299901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211539990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032115499901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211559990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032115699901,052.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032115799901,037.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211589990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211599990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211609990961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211619990976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032116299901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211639990933.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032116499901,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211659990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032116699901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032116799901,044.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211689990985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032116999901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211709990941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032117199901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032117299901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032117399901,015.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211749990930.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211759990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211769990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032117799901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321249990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321259990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321269990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321279990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703212899901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321299990927.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703213099901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703213199901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703213299901,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321339990945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321349990952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321359990970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321369990949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703213799901,023.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321389990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321399990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321409990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321419990924.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703214299901,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321439990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321449990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321459990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321469990940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703214799901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321489990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321499990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703215099901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321519990949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321529990960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321539990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703215499901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321559990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321569990961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703215799901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703215899901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321599990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703216099901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411199901,017.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241129990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411259990965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411269990942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970324112799901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411289990980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411299990997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241139990922.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411309990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411319990922.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411329990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411339990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241149990956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411599901,022.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241169990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241179990920.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241189990948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241199990945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241209990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241219990958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032412299901,008.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032412399901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241249990946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241259990934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032412699901,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032412799901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241289990957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241299990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032413099901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032413199901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241329990906.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241339990967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241349990945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032519990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325109990998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032510099901,026.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032510199901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251029990946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032510399901,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032510499901,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251059990967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032510699901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251079990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251089990966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251099990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325119990964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251109990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325129990986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251399901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325149990993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251599901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251699901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251799901,027.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325189990943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251999901,019.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325299901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703252099901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703252199901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703252299901,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325239990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325249990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325259990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325269990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325279990977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325289990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325299990969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032539990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703253099901,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325319990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703253299901,019.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325339990949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703253499901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703253599901,047.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325369990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325379990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325389990962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325399990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325499901,023.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325409990943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703254199901,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325429990911.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325439990944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325449990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703254599901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325469990964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325479990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325489990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325499990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325599901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325509990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325519990949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325529990931.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703255399901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703255499901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325559990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325569990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325579990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325589990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325599990979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032569990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703256099901,018.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325619990960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325629990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703256399901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325649990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325659990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325669990913.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325679990975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325689990950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703256999901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325799901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325709990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325719990978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703257299901,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325739990970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325749990936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325759990940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325769990930.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325779990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703257899901,019.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703257999901,039.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032589990965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325809990973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703258199901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703258299901,023.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325839990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325849990913.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325859990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325869990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325879990977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325889990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325899990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032599990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703259099901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325919990998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703259299901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703259399901,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325949990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325959990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703259699901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703259799901,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325989990947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325999990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703287599901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328769990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328779990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328789990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703287999901,025.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328809990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328819990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703288299901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328839990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328849990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328859990968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032919990964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703291099901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329119990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329129990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329139990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703291499901,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703291599901,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703291699901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703291799901,074.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703291899901,056.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329199990943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032929990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703292099901,048.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703292199901,050.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703292299901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703292399901,025.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329249990933.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703292599901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703292699901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329279990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329289990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329299990980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032939990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293099901,044.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293199901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293299901,046.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293399901,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293499901,059.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293599901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329369990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329379990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293899901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329399990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329499901,020.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294099901,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329419990937.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294299901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294399901,038.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329449990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294599901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294699901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329479990996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294899901,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294999901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329599901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329509990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703295199901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329529990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703295399901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703295499901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329559990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329569990985.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329579990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703295899901,041.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329599990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329699901,056.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703296099901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329619990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329629990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703296399901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329649990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703296599901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703296699901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329679990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329689990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703296999901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197032979990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329709990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703297199901,010.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329729990955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329739990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329749990944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329899901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329999901,003.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033219990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703321099901,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332119990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703321299901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332139990963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703321499901,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332159990993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332169990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332179990977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332189990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703321999901,041.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332299901,065.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332209990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703322199901,048.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332229990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703322399901,044.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703322499901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332259990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332269990980.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332279990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703322899901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703322999901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033239990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332309990992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332319990959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703323299901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332339990952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703323499901,023.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703323599901,049.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332369990950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332379990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332389990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332399990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332499901,026.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332409990998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703324199901,040.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703324299901,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332439990926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332449990928.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332459990957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703324699901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332479990957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332489990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332499990967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332599901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332509990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332519990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332529990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703325399901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332549990991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332559990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332569990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703325799901,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332589990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332599990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033269990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332609990979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332619990951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332629990978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332639990937.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332649990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332659990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332669990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703326799901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703326899901,044.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703326999901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033279990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703327099901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332719990986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332729990961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703327399901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332749990977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033289990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033299990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333199901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331099901,023.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331199901,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333129990949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331399901,013.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331499901,013.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331599901,051.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331699901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331799901,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333189990946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333199990940.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333299901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333209990937.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333219990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333229990935.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333239990942.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333249990999.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703332599901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333269990947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333279990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333289990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333299990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033339990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703333099901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333319990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333329990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703333399901,040.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333349990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703333599901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703333699901,030.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19703333799901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033349990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033359990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333699901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333799901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033389990954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN197033399990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012814499901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012814599901,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801281469990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801281479990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012814899901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801281499990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012815099901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128779990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128789990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128799990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013110099901,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013110199901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311029990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131939990926.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801319499901,063.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131959990958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131969990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801319799901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131989990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131999990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132119990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132129990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132139990992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132149990916.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801321499990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132159990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132169990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801321799901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132189990949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801321999901,043.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132209990928.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132219990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132229990932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132239990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132249990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132259990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132269990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132279990971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132289990965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132299990960.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801323099901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132389990970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132399990976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132409990958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801324199901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801324299901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132439990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132449990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132459990962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132469990946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132479990909.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132489990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132499990977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132509990988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132519990949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132529990948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132539990966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132549990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801325599901,008.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132569990961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132579990964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133199901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013310099901,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801331019990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801331029990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013329990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013339990940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801333799901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801333899901,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801333999901,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013349990932.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133409990961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133419990977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133429990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133439990934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801334499901,028.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801334599901,019.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133469990925.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133479990962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133489990976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801334999901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013359990978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133509990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801335199901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133529990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133539990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133549990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801335599901,010.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801335699901,055.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133579990934.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133589990996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801335999901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013369990945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801336099901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801336199901,050.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133629990984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133639990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133649990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801336599901,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133669990959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133679990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133689990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133699990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013379990928.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133709990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801337199901,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801337299901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801337399901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133749990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133759990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133769990923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013389990955.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013399990965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801339799901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133989990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133999990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013419990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134159990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341699901,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341799901,042.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134189990934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341999901,027.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134299901,021.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134209990965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134219990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801342299901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801342399901,041.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134249990955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801342599901,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801342699901,069.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134279990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801342899901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801342999901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013439990985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801343099901,023.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134319990972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801343299901,032.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801343399901,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134349990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134499901,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013519990967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135109990992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801351199901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801351299901,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801351399901,033.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135149990944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135159990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801351699901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801351799901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135189990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135199990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013529990964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135209990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135219990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135399901,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013549990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135419990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801354299901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135439990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135449990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135459990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801354699901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135479990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801354899901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135499990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013559990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355099901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355199901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355299901,062.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355399901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135549990971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355599901,031.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355699901,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135579990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135589990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355999901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135699901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013579990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135759990941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801357699901,018.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135779990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801357899901,034.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801357999901,015.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013589990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135809990937.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801358199901,010.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135829990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135839990978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135849990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135859990994.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135869990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135879990951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801358899901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135899990970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198013599990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135909990957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135919990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135929990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135939990931.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135949990979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19807018699901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19807018799901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980701889990962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19807018999901,074.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19807019099901,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986511199901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651129990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986511399901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986511499901,018.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651159990968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651169990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651179990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986511899901,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651199990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651209990957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651219990923.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651229990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651239990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651249990975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651259990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986512699901,013.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651279990993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651289990934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651299990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651309990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986513199901,043.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986528499901,036.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986528599901,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198652869990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986528799901,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198652889990991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986528999901,031.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198652909990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529199901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529299901,049.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529399901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529499901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529599901,052.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529699901,022.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529799901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529899901,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529999901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986530099901,062.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198653019990998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986530299901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198653039990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198653049990916.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198653059990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986530699901,055.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986530799901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986530899901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198653099990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198653109990966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986531199901,073.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986531299901,074.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986531399901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986531499901,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986531599901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681499901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681599901,042.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681699901,040.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681799901,059.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681899901,026.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19868199990951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19868209990992.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19868219990986.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198682299901,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198682399901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198682499901,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198682599901,018.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19868269990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198682799901,067.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19868289990966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198682999901,019.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19868309990967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198683199901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198683299901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986910099901,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986914499901,057.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986914599901,096.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986914699901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986914799901,066.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198691489990934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986914999901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915099901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915199901,054.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915299901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915399901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915499901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915599901,038.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915699901,050.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198691579990966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915899901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915999901,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198691609990948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986916199901,055.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986916299901,052.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986916399901,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986916499901,071.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922299901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198692239990962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922499901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922599901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922699901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922799901,066.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922899901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922999901,040.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923099901,030.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923199901,030.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923299901,054.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923399901,034.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923499901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923599901,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923699901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19869939990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198699599901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198699699901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198699799901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19869999990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987019199901,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987019299901,016.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701939990951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987019499901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701959990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987019699901,030.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701979990920.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701989990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198701999990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987020099901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198702019990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987020299901,016.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198702039990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987020499901,041.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987020599901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198702069990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198702079990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021199901,034.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021299901,026.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198702139990961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021499901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021599901,075.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021699901,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021799901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021899901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021999901,004.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022099901,055.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198702219990997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022299901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022399901,080.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022499901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022599901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022699901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198702279990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022899901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022999901,037.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023099901,044.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023199901,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198702329990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023399901,055.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023499901,044.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198702359990952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023699901,027.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023799901,034.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023899901,008.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198702399990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987024099901,028.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987024199901,047.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1987024299901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198702439990953.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198702449990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19871199901,027.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19871299901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19871699990956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19871709990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19871719990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198717299901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19871739990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198717499901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198717599901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198717699901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19871779990961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19871789990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198717999901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198718099901,027.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198718199901,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198718299901,046.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27900991499901,118.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27901121199901,139.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27901121299901,159.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27901125199901,157.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN93011212099901,077.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN93011212199901,058.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN93011212299901,090.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN93011212599901,090.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN93011212899901,087.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN93011212999901,091.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN93011213199901,034.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN93011213299901,072.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN93011213799901,078.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN93011310599901,077.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9402411139990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9402411499990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9402411509990947.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN95016616299901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9601161499990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9601162109990936.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9601162119990901.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9601162129990955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9601162139990954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB026959990931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB026969990971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB026979990937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB026989990943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028259990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028269990934.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028279990992.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028289990933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028299990936.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028309990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028319990935.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028329990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028339990905.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028349990929.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028359990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028369990933.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028379990948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028389990950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028399990987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028409990950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028419990949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028429990969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028439990954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028449990942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028459990934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028469990938.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028479990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028489990901.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028499990964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028509990956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028519990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028529990943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028539990945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028549990950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028559990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028569990935.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028579990938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028589990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028609990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028619990925.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028629990925.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028639990950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028649990942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB028659990965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB030839990909.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB030849990923.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB030859990912.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB030869990918.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB030899990905.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB030909990910.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB030919990913.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB030929990929.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB030939990911.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB030949990949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB030979990919.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB030999990900.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031009990912.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031019990929.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031049990929.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031059990910.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031079990927.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031099990923.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031109990938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031129990906.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031169990902.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031179990928.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031209990915.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031219990929.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031229990930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031239990919.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031249990949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031259990937.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0312699901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031279990923.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031289990904.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031299990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031309990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031319990915.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031329990915.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031339990938.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031349990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031359990957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031369990951.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031379990928.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031389990912.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031399990931.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031409990945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031419990939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031429990942.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031439990957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031449990930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031459990904.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031469990916.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031479990934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031489990901.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031499990965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031509990920.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031519990933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031529990949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031539990952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031549990940.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031559990930.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031569990963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031579990902.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031589990954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031599990917.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031609990929.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031619990957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031629990912.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031639990944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031649990932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031659990917.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031669990940.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031679990928.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031689990955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031699990942.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031709990930.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031719990930.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031729990968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031739990922.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031749990946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031759990933.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031769990950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB031779990934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032629990952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032639990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032649990950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032659990967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032669990947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032679990932.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032689990946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032699990970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032709990920.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032719990935.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032729990936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032739990944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032749990955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032759990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032769990961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032779990948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032789990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032799990952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032809990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032819990912.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032829990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032839990923.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032849990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032859990947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032869990966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032879990950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032889990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032899990958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032909990934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032919990965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032929990936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032939990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032949990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032959990944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0329699901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032979990950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB032989990956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0329999901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033009990958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033019990967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033029990935.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033039990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033049990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033059990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033069990944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033079990943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033089990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033099990970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033109990952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033119990947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033129990955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033139990936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033149990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033159990934.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0331699901,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033179990966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0331899901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033199990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033209990993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033219990948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033239990967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033249990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033259990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033269990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0332799901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033289990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033299990957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0333099901,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033319990951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033339990964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033349990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033359990997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033379990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033389990968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033399990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033409990976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033419990968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033429990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033439990978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB033449990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB040219990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB040229990952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0402399901,011.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB040249990926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB040259990941.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB040269990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB040279990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0402899901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0402999901,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB040309990959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0403199901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB040329990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0403399901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0403499901,047.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB040359990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB040369990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB0403799901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1034539990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB10345499901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB10345599901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB10345699901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB10345899901,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB10345999901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB10346099901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB10346199901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1034629990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB10346399901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1034659990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1034669990986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1034729990943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1034739990968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1034749990955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1034759990952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1034769990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1034779990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1034799990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB106559990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB106569990946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB106579990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB109599990971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1097099901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB110669990955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1307599901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1307999901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB132249990913.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB134249990954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14623A9990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14624A9990981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB146259990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14626A9990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14627A9990957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB149H139990955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB150859990986.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB153089990938.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB165819990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB17579990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB175919990985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1759799901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1759899901,024.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB176099990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB176109990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1761299901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB176149990970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1761899901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB177139990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB177609990993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB17761A9990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB17762A9990965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB17764A9990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB17889990963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB18029990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1807999901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1808799901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB180889990955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB18269990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB18279990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB18289990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB18299990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB183439990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB183449990941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB183459990957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB185449990958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB185479990969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1871499901,032.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB19779990940.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2003399901,044.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB204079990975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2041199901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB204179990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB204499990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB22249990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB222699901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB23379990952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB23399990970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB250A9990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB264699901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2706599901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB270689990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2708199901,031.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB274209990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB274219990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB274499990975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2745099901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB275729990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB275739990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2772199901,018.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB277229990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB296989990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3539A9990964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB35839990917.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB360699901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3607A99901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3608A99901,037.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3609A9990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3612A99901,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3759A9990959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3760A9990966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB37619990941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB37629990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB37639990966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4318699901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB431879990962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB431899990958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB431909990968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4320199901,026.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4321899901,067.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4324299901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB433089990958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB434899990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4349899901,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB435009990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB435189990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB435419990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB435429990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB436449990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4366199901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB436659990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB437179990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB437319990964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB437389990938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4889990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB49399901,059.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB519639990949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB519659990951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB520399990948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB520419990952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB520429990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB520439990968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB52349990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB52759990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB569A9990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB572A9990961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB573A9990983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB582A9990963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB583A9990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB5859990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB586A9990974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB587A9990953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB589A9990978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB61159990980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB67019990965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB670999901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB718599901,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB718699901,033.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB718799901,064.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB720399901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB720499901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB805899901,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB80929990954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB80939990952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB809599901,013.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB80969990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB80979990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB85239990949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC209899901,063.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC210099901,053.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC251199901,061.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC252399901,042.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC252499901,044.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC252999901,059.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC253199901,051.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC253399901,046.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC270099901,077.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC270399901,059.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC333999901,063.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC37079990954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC37089990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC370999901,080.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC371099901,044.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC371199901,052.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC391899901,032.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC421899901,093.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC447699901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC447799901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC447899901,063.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC447999901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC448099901,041.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC448199901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC448299901,063.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC448399901,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC448499901,064.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC448599901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC448699901,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC448799901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC448899901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC448999901,023.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC449099901,067.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC449199901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC449299901,088.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC449399901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC449499901,026.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC44959990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC450799901,053.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC450999901,050.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC451199901,045.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC451399901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC451599901,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC559399901,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC559499901,036.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC559599901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC559699901,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC559799901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC559899901,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC55999990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC560099901,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC560199901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC560299901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC56039990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC560499901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC560599901,033.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC560699901,017.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC560899901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC560999901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC561099901,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC561199901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC565399901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC565499901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC565599901,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC565699901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC565799901,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC565899901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC565999901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC566199901,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC566699901,036.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC566799901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC5669A99901,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC567199901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND121MM41099901,210.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND124MM40499901,127.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND127TM92299901,130.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND176TM16699901,028.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND21YM57299901,192.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND32JM37399901,125.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND40EM36099901,020.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND77SM15199901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND82LM51499901,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM82399901,068.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM82499901,068.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM82599901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM82699901,037.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM82799901,061.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM016499901,089.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM15099901,098.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM15199901,097.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM16599901,082.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM46999901,067.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM24499901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM6799901,068.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM7099901,084.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM7199901,082.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM77999901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM82099901,042.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM82199901,037.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM82299901,039.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDKM45899901,042.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM46599901,093.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM26399901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM26499901,089.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDVM44299901,074.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDWM30899901,062.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDWM30999901,034.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDWM31499901,198.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD652299901,178.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD652399901,173.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD652499901,147.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD652599901,141.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD652699901,161.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD652799901,196.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD652899901,155.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD652999901,149.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD653099901,159.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD653199901,162.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD653299901,183.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD653399901,155.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD653499901,146.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD653599901,215.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD653799901,198.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD653899901,119.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD781899901,196.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD782099901,201.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD782199901,168.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD782299901,202.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD782399901,192.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD782499901,163.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD782699901,174.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD782799901,148.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD782899901,195.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD782999901,200.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD783099901,222.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD783199901,194.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD783299901,167.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD783399901,216.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD783499901,233.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD783599901,195.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD783699901,194.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD783799901,191.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD783899901,182.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD783999901,197.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD784099901,168.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD784199901,193.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD784299901,056.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD784399901,066.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD784499901,217.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD784599901,199.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD784699901,204.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD784799901,181.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD785199901,145.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD785499901,197.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD785599901,186.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD785899901,205.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD786199901,182.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD786599901,174.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD786699901,166.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD786799901,144.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD786999901,154.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD787099901,182.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD787199901,148.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD787299901,175.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD787399901,157.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD787599901,161.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD787699901,165.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD787799901,137.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD787999901,152.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD788099901,140.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD788199901,168.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD788299901,174.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD788399901,161.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD788499901,150.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD788599901,171.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD788699901,134.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD788799901,155.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD788999901,177.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD789099901,157.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD789199901,180.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD789299901,169.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD789799901,110.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD789899901,178.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD790099901,151.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD790199901,168.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD790299901,149.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD790499901,183.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD790599901,196.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD790799901,123.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD790899901,177.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD790999901,126.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD791099901,188.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD791299901,138.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD791599901,149.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD791799901,179.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD791899901,166.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRD791999901,145.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO1266399901,201.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO1268599901,174.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO1269599901,197.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO1277099901,193.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO1429899901,169.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO1431099901,187.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO1434499901,182.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO1435299901,158.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO419829R99901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO449184R9990946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO449188R9990933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO49832399901,050.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0031999901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0032099901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0072799901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0086699901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R008829990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R095699990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0957399901,049.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0957499901,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0989699901,067.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0993799901,085.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0993999901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0994199901,050.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1200299901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1261499901,060.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1261599901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1261699901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1261999901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R135589990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1392299901,033.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1397699901,040.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1416399901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R141699990977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1417099901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1417199901,021.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R141759990957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1417699901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1452699901,070.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R16857599901,037.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1687299901,084.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1687399901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1687499901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1687699901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R1688399901,037.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R225719990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R257799990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R281529990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R2853099901,023.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R285319990975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R285349990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R285369990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R2979299901,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3542799901,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R428359990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R428369990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R428379990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4283899901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R428399990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4316299901,062.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4368699901,030.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4368899901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R436909990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R441219990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R445859990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R445869990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R445879990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R445889990948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R445899990946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R447759990979.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4477699901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R447779990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R447879990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R447889990997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4478999901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R449429990975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R450509990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R450719990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R450729990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R450739990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4507499901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R450759990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R450769990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R450779990960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4598599901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4603299901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4603399901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R460349990968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R460359990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4603699901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4603799901,026.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4603899901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4603999901,044.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R460459990969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R4608399901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R547789990976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5477999901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5492799901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5890599901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6323099901,039.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9548599901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9548699901,075.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9548799901,062.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R954889990947.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9548999901,035.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9549099901,083.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9549299901,026.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9549399901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9549499901,016.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9592899901,039.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9592999901,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R959309990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R959419990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9594299901,054.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9594399901,092.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9594499901,004.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9594599901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9609999901,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610099901,047.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610199901,062.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610299901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610399901,056.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610499901,046.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610599901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610799901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610899901,073.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610999901,038.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611099901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611199901,031.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611299901,055.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611399901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611499901,045.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611599901,044.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611699901,082.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611799901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611899901,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R962749990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9627599901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R962769990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9627899901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R963299990958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R963309990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R963319990956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9633299901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R963339990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R963399990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9634199901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9634599901,023.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R963479990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R963489990965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9685399901,054.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R968549990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9685599901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R968569990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R968579990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9686899901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9686999901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9687099901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9687199901,020.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R968729990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9693599901,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9693699901,080.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9742299901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9742399901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R978299990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9832499901,067.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9832599901,032.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9832699901,076.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9832799901,042.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9887799901,034.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9887899901,023.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9887999901,029.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9888199901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9900399901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9900499901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R990059990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9900699901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9900799901,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502053G9990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5020571I9990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502057H9990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502057J99901,026.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502058D99901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502979A99901,032.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503012A99901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505366069990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505392069990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505393079990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505778049990983.5JPM London A23 Nov 2011
JO505783059990986.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505792069990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505825079990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505825099990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505827089990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53012C9990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54365B9990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5440219990930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54402H9990935.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54404G9990957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55357029990991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55671039990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55740019990983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55793069990978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55816049990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55844119990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56138299901,041.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56152499901,040.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58905099990904.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58906029990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58906039990976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58906049990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5922K9990940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5A25719990944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5C20979990926.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5D20979990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5D256799901,030.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5G15659990912.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5O156519990912.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5T201099901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5T424699901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5T425099901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENE908S05499901,039.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENJ182S25899901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENJ19S24299901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS044B05599901,128.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS053B2099901,149.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS070C399901,110.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS092J00699901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS107J56599901,067.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS107J56699901,049.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS107J56799901,052.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS107J56999901,050.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS107J57099901,057.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS137L28599901,026.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS137L28699901,072.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS137L28899901,056.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS137L28999901,068.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS137L29099901,072.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS267C1699901,124.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENSO23K53399901,062.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENSO23K53499901,049.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENSO32L1699901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENSO54E90699901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENSO54E91099901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENSO58E99499901,024.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENSO58E99799901,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENSO58E99899901,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME211B75399901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME213894799901,046.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21802506399901,047.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21802506599901,041.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21802506699901,093.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22211734999901,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22524421299901,049.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22544481099901,099.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME226382045499901,040.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME226382046199901,049.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME226382046299901,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME26103899901,065.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME26106499901,083.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2861026499901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO114232134299901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO114242135399901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO114242135799901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO114242135899901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO114242135999901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1269499901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1269599901,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1269699901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1269799901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1269899901,016.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1269999901,016.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1270199901,057.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12701099901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12701199901,019.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12701299901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12701399901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12701499901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1270159990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1270299901,045.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1270399901,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1270499901,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1270599901,035.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1270699901,032.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1270799901,025.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1270899901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1270999901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271199901,046.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271109990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271119990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271129990993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271139990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271149990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271159990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271299901,045.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271399901,043.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271499901,038.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271599901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271699901,035.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271799901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1271899901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO127199990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1272199901,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12721099901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12721199901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12721299901,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12721399901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12721499901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1272159990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1272299901,044.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1272399901,043.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1272499901,037.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1272599901,031.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1272699901,030.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1272799901,027.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1272899901,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1272999901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1273199901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1273109990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1273119990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1273129990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1273139990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1273149990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1273159990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1273299901,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1273399901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1273499901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1273599901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1273699901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO127379990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO127389990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO127399990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274199901,044.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12741099901,008.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12741199901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12741299901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12741399901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12741499901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274159990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274299901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274399901,037.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274499901,031.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274599901,026.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274699901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274799901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274899901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274999901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275199901,047.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12751099901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12751199901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12751299901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12751399901,008.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12751499901,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275159990984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275299901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275399901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275499901,031.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275599901,029.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275699901,026.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275799901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275899901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275999901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1276199901,034.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1276109990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1276119990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1276129990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1276139990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1276149990984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1276159990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1276299901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1276399901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1276499901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1276599901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1276699901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1284199901,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12841099901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12841199901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12841299901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12841399901,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12841499901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12841599901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1284299901,042.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1284399901,037.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1284499901,035.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1284599901,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1284699901,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1284799901,027.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1284899901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1284999901,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1285199901,060.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12851099901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12851199901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12851299901,008.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12851399901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12851499901,004.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12851599901,003.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1285299901,045.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1285399901,041.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1285499901,039.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1285599901,038.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1285699901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1285799901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1285899901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1285999901,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1286199901,055.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12861099901,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12861199901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12861299901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12861399901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12861499901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1288799901,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1288899901,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1288999901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1289199901,056.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12891099901,028.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12891199901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12891299901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12891399901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12891499901,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12891599901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1289299901,048.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1289399901,044.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1289499901,040.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1289599901,036.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1289699901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1289799901,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1289899901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1289999901,031.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1290199901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12901099901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12901199901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12901299901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12901399901,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1290149990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1290159990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1290299901,025.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1290399901,021.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1290499901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1290599901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1290699901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1290799901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1290899901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1290999901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1291199901,052.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12911099901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12911199901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34389990976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN2868FE6299901,111.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN388899901,170.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN389499901,125.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN800499901,187.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN904799901,144.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN906699901,137.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN906899901,164.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN907299901,134.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN907599901,160.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN907799901,154.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN909099901,165.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN929199901,153.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN959599901,136.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN961199901,132.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN963799901,135.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA15934899901,122.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA16924499901,055.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA18104599901,110.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA18134599901,125.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA18204599901,108.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA18284599901,123.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA2096899901,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA21555499901,078.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA23104199901,122.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA45132099901,075.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA53214799901,110.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA53215399901,090.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA54221599901,093.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA9472399901,103.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ROYR5299990918.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ROYR5429990938.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ROYR5509990914.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ROYR5569990907.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS47229990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55519999947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55539999964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55549999983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55569999996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH115359990966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH115379990966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH115389990980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M26209990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M26229990936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M263899901,067.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M264299901,020.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M265099901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M26539990913.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M26569990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M266199901,033.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M26649990926.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M266599901,042.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M267799901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M26839990918.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M268499901,068.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M268599901,040.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M26879990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M270099901,092.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M271399901,031.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M271499901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M273599901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M273999901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M274699901,047.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M275199901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M27559990950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M276199901,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M27629990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M27639990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M276499901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N388099901,103.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N761699901,033.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N8829990987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N91199901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1P122399901,081.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1P122599901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1P12319990960.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1P12349990976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1P12359990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK10128829990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK10409829990949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK14713849990951.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK15702819990924.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK26610829990928.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK3631689990929.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK4019829990933.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK4106839990937.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK44279990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK4804829990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK50421819990943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK5324829990906.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK55702819990926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK57712819990929.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK57816819990919.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK7018849990917.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK71509849990926.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK73525819990910.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK73926819990926.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK74310819990927.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK74312819990929.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK74808819990960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK79709849990945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKD5113829990911.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
23 Nov 2011 983
10 Aug 2011 4372
14 Dec 20072873440


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)2322,801
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)126125,494
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)326335,694
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1413,486
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)11,056
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)6369,029
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)44,372
Engelhard USA (EN4)2020,257
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)7268,031
Handy Harman USA (HAN)10801,077,906
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)378364,938
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)7375,412
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)3537,599
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)2827,644
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)89104,077
John Betts UK (JO1)89,464
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)170172,537
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)4342,201
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)108104,242
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)2627,435
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)3937,904
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)1414,713
Noranda Canada (NO1)185188,378
Prioksky Russia (PRI)1976
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)1517,215
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)1415,366
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)43,679
Russian State Refineries (RUS)249237,790
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)3939,324
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)3636,748
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)108107,695
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)414422,899
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)2422,467


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AMA117799990956.9Brinks London
AMAA89299901,002.5Brinks London
AMAI848599901,002.0Brinks London
AMAJ1604999901,033.0Brinks London
AMAJ324599901,054.7Brinks London
AMAK337639990998.7Brinks London
AMAO987899901,044.6Brinks London
AMAT206299990924.0Brinks London
AMAT246959990957.0Brinks London
AMAT55689990968.9Brinks London
AMAT70449990950.3Brinks London
AMAU143559990987.3Brinks London
AMAU143589990998.4Brinks London
AMAU73799901,009.1Brinks London
AMAU992799901,066.3Brinks London
AMAV65779990951.3Brinks London
AMAV65799990979.4Brinks London
AMAY15129990971.0Brinks London
AMAY48519990944.5Brinks London
AMAY665899901,003.9Brinks London
AMAY897999901,031.2Brinks London
AMAZ59059990975.7Brinks London
AMAZ86649990990.3Brinks London
AS32284199901,016.5Brinks London
AS32284299901,007.7Brinks London
AS3228439990966.2Brinks London
AS3228449990991.5Brinks London
AS322919990989.8Brinks London
AS3229109990981.8Brinks London
AS32291199901,005.4Brinks London
AS3229129990974.7Brinks London
AS3229139990987.0Brinks London
AS32291499901,008.8Brinks London
AS32291599901,002.8Brinks London
AS32291699901,036.3Brinks London
AS32291799901,022.6Brinks London
AS3229189990958.4Brinks London
AS3229199990946.9Brinks London
AS3229299901,015.3Brinks London
AS32292099901,003.6Brinks London
AS3229219990975.6Brinks London
AS32292299901,042.2Brinks London
AS32292399901,004.1Brinks London
AS3229249990960.5Brinks London
AS3229259990982.0Brinks London
AS32292699901,058.0Brinks London
AS3229279990987.0Brinks London
AS3229289990974.4Brinks London
AS32292999901,010.6Brinks London
AS322939990949.1Brinks London
AS32293099901,010.1Brinks London
AS3229319990958.7Brinks London
AS3229329990994.2Brinks London
AS32293399901,018.9Brinks London
AS3229349990982.3Brinks London
AS3229359990963.3Brinks London
AS3229369990987.0Brinks London
AS322949990994.4Brinks London
AS322959990996.9Brinks London
AS3229699901,012.9Brinks London
AS322979990984.0Brinks London
AS322989990995.6Brinks London
AS322999990992.6Brinks London
AS3241159990980.5Brinks London
AS32411699901,000.3Brinks London
AS32411799901,029.8Brinks London
AS3241189990985.4Brinks London
AS3241199990956.8Brinks London
AS3241209990979.1Brinks London
AS32412199901,042.3Brinks London
AS3241229990989.6Brinks London
AS3241239990969.3Brinks London
AS3241249990994.9Brinks London
AS32412599901,022.1Brinks London
AS3241269990972.7Brinks London
AS3241279990992.4Brinks London
AS3241289990985.4Brinks London
AS3241299990991.4Brinks London
AS32413099901,032.2Brinks London
AS3241319990987.0Brinks London
AS3241329990993.9Brinks London
AS32413399901,044.7Brinks London
AS3241349990957.5Brinks London
AS3241359990976.2Brinks London
AS3241369990991.0Brinks London
AS3241379990990.3Brinks London
AS3241389990998.0Brinks London
AS32413999901,002.0Brinks London
AS32414099901,056.0Brinks London
AS3241419990972.2Brinks London
AS3241429990977.9Brinks London
AS3247019990963.7Brinks London
AS32470299901,044.6Brinks London
AS32470399901,008.8Brinks London
AS3247049990971.8Brinks London
AS3247059990962.0Brinks London
AS3247069990985.7Brinks London
AS32470799901,003.0Brinks London
AS32470899901,013.0Brinks London
AS3247099990994.6Brinks London
AS32471099901,039.2Brinks London
AS3247119990978.7Brinks London
AS3247129990998.3Brinks London
AS3247139990989.3Brinks London
AS3247149990968.5Brinks London
AS32471599901,012.8Brinks London
AS3247169990996.3Brinks London
AS32471799901,000.2Brinks London
AS32471899901,007.7Brinks London
AS3247199990996.0Brinks London
AS3247209990956.9Brinks London
AS3247219990997.3Brinks London
AS32472299901,008.8Brinks London
AS32472399901,010.8Brinks London
AS3247249990989.9Brinks London
AS3247259990990.8Brinks London
AS3247269990975.6Brinks London
AS32472799901,030.6Brinks London
AS32472899901,031.6Brinks London
AS32472999901,008.4Brinks London
AS32473099901,036.6Brinks London
AS32473199901,022.3Brinks London
AS32473299901,007.9Brinks London
AS32473399901,000.2Brinks London
AS32473499901,024.3Brinks London
AS32473599901,010.5Brinks London
AS32473699901,014.8Brinks London
AS32473799901,020.5Brinks London
AS3247389990994.2Brinks London
AS3247399990983.0Brinks London
AS32474099901,016.3Brinks London
AS32474199901,024.1Brinks London
AS3247429990970.5Brinks London
AS32474399901,012.1Brinks London
AS3247449990988.6Brinks London
AS3248019990967.5Brinks London
AS3248029990985.0Brinks London
AS3248039990999.8Brinks London
AS3248049990956.0Brinks London
AS3248059990986.6Brinks London
AS3248069990986.4Brinks London
AS32480799901,002.1Brinks London
AS3248089990982.4Brinks London
AS348149990957.8Brinks London
AS34836219990992.0Brinks London
AS37340109990975.2Brinks London
AS37539899901,027.4Brinks London
AS382801599901,001.2Brinks London
AS3BS8079990993.2Brinks London
BRI11002A9990995.6Brinks London
BRI11005A99901,071.7Brinks London
BRI395899901,016.9Brinks London
BRI53739990992.7Brinks London
BRI54639990992.1Brinks London
BRI73009990951.3Brinks London
BRI73099990974.4Brinks London
BRI73139990953.1Brinks London
BRI731499901,020.5Brinks London
BRI731599901,004.6Brinks London
BRI731699901,047.6Brinks London
BRI73179990971.1Brinks London
BRI73189990976.7Brinks London
BRI73199990994.8Brinks London
BRI732199901,083.0Brinks London
BRI732299901,043.2Brinks London
BRI732399901,046.5Brinks London
BRI732499901,093.9Brinks London
BRI733599901,012.4Brinks London
BRI743799901,055.7Brinks London
BRI743899901,002.9Brinks London
BRI743999901,037.9Brinks London
BRI747699901,040.9Brinks London
BRI747799901,015.1Brinks London
BRI74789990953.2Brinks London
BRI74799990987.9Brinks London
BRI748099901,021.8Brinks London
BRI748199901,031.4Brinks London
BRI74839990990.1Brinks London
BRI748499901,039.5Brinks London
BRI748599901,077.6Brinks London
BRI748799901,061.6Brinks London
BRI748899901,047.9Brinks London
BRI751199901,067.2Brinks London
BRI75129990937.6Brinks London
BRID44899901,039.6Brinks London
BRIE81349990998.4Brinks London
BRIK110199901,070.5Brinks London
BRIN433799901,017.9Brinks London
BRIN454099901,122.7Brinks London
BRIN454199901,050.4Brinks London
BRIN454299901,048.5Brinks London
BRIN454399901,062.0Brinks London
BRIN454499901,059.5Brinks London
BRIN454599901,074.5Brinks London
BRIN454699901,050.7Brinks London
BRIN454799901,048.1Brinks London
BRIN454899901,082.4Brinks London
BRIN454999901,017.6Brinks London
BRIN455099901,042.6Brinks London
BRIN455199901,092.4Brinks London
BRIN455299901,069.0Brinks London
BRIN455399901,097.6Brinks London
BRIN455499901,070.3Brinks London
BRIN455599901,098.5Brinks London
BRIN455699901,099.9Brinks London
BRIN455799901,116.3Brinks London
BRIN455899901,120.9Brinks London
BRIN455999901,071.6Brinks London
BRIN456099901,028.8Brinks London
BRIN456199901,101.9Brinks London
BRIN456299901,091.4Brinks London
BRIN456399901,043.1Brinks London
BRIN456499901,088.7Brinks London
BRIN589199901,033.9Brinks London
BRIN589299901,079.3Brinks London
BRIN589399901,090.0Brinks London
BRIN589499901,034.0Brinks London
BRIN589599901,056.6Brinks London
BRIN589699901,035.7Brinks London
BRIN589799901,056.3Brinks London
BRIN589899901,025.2Brinks London
BRIN589999901,049.8Brinks London
BRIN590099901,051.1Brinks London
BRIN590199901,048.6Brinks London
BRIN590299901,029.4Brinks London
BRIN590399901,045.6Brinks London
BRIN590499901,020.2Brinks London
BRIN590599901,024.6Brinks London
BRIN59069990948.4Brinks London
BRIN590799901,020.5Brinks London
BRIN590899901,038.3Brinks London
BRIN59099990995.5Brinks London
BRIN591099901,026.5Brinks London
BRIN59119990982.1Brinks London
BRIN591299901,061.6Brinks London
BRIN591399901,026.0Brinks London
BRIN591499901,027.7Brinks London
BRIN591599901,057.4Brinks London
BRIN591699901,008.5Brinks London
BRIN59179990977.1Brinks London
BRIN591899901,037.9Brinks London
BRIN591999901,041.1Brinks London
BRIN59219990998.1Brinks London
BRIN592299901,047.0Brinks London
BRIN63999990950.8Brinks London
BRIN640099901,020.1Brinks London
BRIN64019990932.0Brinks London
BRIN640299901,001.0Brinks London
BRIN640399901,019.3Brinks London
BRIN64049990960.6Brinks London
BRIN64059990962.7Brinks London
BRIN64069990978.0Brinks London
BRIN64079990998.2Brinks London
BRIN640899901,035.0Brinks London
BRIN64099990941.9Brinks London
BRIN641099901,037.9Brinks London
BRIN641199901,018.7Brinks London
BRIN64129990981.3Brinks London
BRIN64139990901.1Brinks London
BRIN641499901,008.6Brinks London
BRIN64159990964.9Brinks London
BRIN64169990978.0Brinks London
BRIN641799901,047.8Brinks London
BRIN64189990937.4Brinks London
BRIN641999901,005.5Brinks London
BRIN642099901,004.8Brinks London
BRIN64219990974.1Brinks London
BRIN642299901,013.9Brinks London
BRIN64239990989.3Brinks London
BRIN642499901,046.6Brinks London
BRIN64259990965.7Brinks London
BRIN642699901,051.1Brinks London
BRIN642799901,045.9Brinks London
BRIN642899901,047.3Brinks London
BRIN642999901,056.7Brinks London
BRIN64309990970.3Brinks London
BRIN64319990990.5Brinks London
BRIN643299901,028.5Brinks London
BRIN643399901,015.6Brinks London
BRIN643499901,055.3Brinks London
BRIN643599901,018.8Brinks London
BRIN643699901,094.6Brinks London
BRIN643799901,050.7Brinks London
BRIN64389990984.4Brinks London
BRIN643999901,077.7Brinks London
BRIN644099901,064.7Brinks London
BRIN644199901,006.0Brinks London
BRIN644299901,037.8Brinks London
BRIN644399901,075.3Brinks London
BRIN644499901,075.4Brinks London
BRIN644599901,049.2Brinks London
BRIN644699901,091.7Brinks London
BRIN64479990912.8Brinks London
BRIN644899901,060.0Brinks London
BRIN644999901,066.9Brinks London
BRIN645099901,052.9Brinks London
BRIN645199901,023.5Brinks London
BRIN645299901,067.6Brinks London
BRIN645399901,081.0Brinks London
BRIN645499901,068.0Brinks London
BRIN645599901,046.3Brinks London
BRIN645699901,058.1Brinks London
BRIN645799901,059.0Brinks London
BRIN645899901,052.5Brinks London
BRIN645999901,012.3Brinks London
BRIN646099901,010.7Brinks London
BRIN646199901,047.8Brinks London
BRIN64629990996.5Brinks London
BRIN646399901,044.2Brinks London
BRIN646499901,059.7Brinks London
BRIN64659990975.3Brinks London
BRIN64669990980.9Brinks London
BRIN64679990949.5Brinks London
BRIN64689990975.8Brinks London
BRIN64699990980.3Brinks London
BRIN647099901,009.0Brinks London
BRIN64719990948.6Brinks London
BRIN647399901,023.9Brinks London
BRIN647499901,032.9Brinks London
BRIN647599901,031.5Brinks London
BRIN647699901,085.0Brinks London
BRIN647799901,013.8Brinks London
BRIN647899901,078.9Brinks London
BRIN647999901,075.9Brinks London
BRIN64809990957.4Brinks London
BRIN648199901,017.8Brinks London
BRIN648299901,022.1Brinks London
BRIN648399901,032.2Brinks London
BRIN64849990993.8Brinks London
BRIN648599901,026.2Brinks London
BRIN648699901,081.7Brinks London
BRIN648799901,031.0Brinks London
BRIN648899901,041.7Brinks London
BRIN648999901,039.9Brinks London
BRIN649099901,029.8Brinks London
BRIN64919990965.9Brinks London
BRIN649299901,099.6Brinks London
BRIN64939990960.8Brinks London
BRIN64949990955.5Brinks London
BRIN652899901,068.5Brinks London
BRIN65299990999.8Brinks London
BRIN653099901,065.8Brinks London
BRIN653199901,014.4Brinks London
BRIN653299901,034.0Brinks London
BRIN653399901,049.7Brinks London
BRIN653499901,034.7Brinks London
BRIN653599901,049.4Brinks London
BRIN65369990956.2Brinks London
BRIN653799901,026.7Brinks London
BRIN65389990916.7Brinks London
BRIN653999901,013.9Brinks London
BRIN654099901,026.4Brinks London
BRIN654299901,054.0Brinks London
BRIN654399901,042.8Brinks London
BRIN654499901,020.0Brinks London
BRIN65459990974.0Brinks London
BRIN654699901,021.7Brinks London
BRIN65479990977.9Brinks London
BRIN654899901,049.0Brinks London
BRIN674899901,074.8Brinks London
BRIN674999901,063.6Brinks London
BRIN675099901,017.5Brinks London
BRIN675299901,098.3Brinks London
BRIN813399901,034.2Brinks London
BRIN813599901,003.5Brinks London
BRIN813699901,027.0Brinks London
BRIN813799901,062.1Brinks London
BRIN813899901,044.9Brinks London
BRIN813999901,073.1Brinks London
BRIN814099901,041.0Brinks London
BRIN814199901,085.0Brinks London
BRIN814299901,060.6Brinks London
BRIN814399901,074.7Brinks London
BRIN814499901,064.2Brinks London
BRIN814599901,054.5Brinks London
BRIN814699901,076.8Brinks London
BRIN814799901,054.1Brinks London
BRIN814899901,047.8Brinks London
BRIN815099901,054.2Brinks London
BRIN815199901,039.5Brinks London
BRIN815299901,078.2Brinks London
BRIN815399901,077.2Brinks London
BRIN815499901,045.4Brinks London
BRIN815599901,051.8Brinks London
BRIN815699901,048.8Brinks London
BRIN815799901,038.9Brinks London
BRIN815899901,090.5Brinks London
BRIN815999901,068.2Brinks London
BRIN816099901,063.9Brinks London
BRIN816299901,086.4Brinks London
BRIN816399901,030.3Brinks London
BRIN816499901,053.4Brinks London
BRIN816599901,087.8Brinks London
BRIN816699901,078.2Brinks London
BRIN816799901,077.0Brinks London
BRIN816899901,011.8Brinks London
BRIN816999901,048.9Brinks London
BRIN817099901,069.0Brinks London
BRIN817199901,098.0Brinks London
BRIN817299901,044.0Brinks London
BRIN817399901,039.0Brinks London
BRIN817599901,014.0Brinks London
BRIN817699901,028.2Brinks London
BRIN817799901,082.4Brinks London
BRIN817899901,083.2Brinks London
BRIN817999901,081.5Brinks London
BRIN818099901,002.2Brinks London
BRIN818199901,037.0Brinks London
BRIN818299901,022.5Brinks London
BRIN818399901,062.5Brinks London
BRIN818499901,073.5Brinks London
BRIN818599901,082.7Brinks London
BRIN818699901,078.0Brinks London
BRIN818799901,083.2Brinks London
BRIN818899901,022.3Brinks London
BRIN818999901,072.8Brinks London
BRIN819099901,001.5Brinks London
BRIN819199901,045.1Brinks London
BRIN819299901,047.0Brinks London
BRIN819399901,063.0Brinks London
BRIN81959990990.4Brinks London
BRIN819699901,036.9Brinks London
BRIN842199901,080.3Brinks London
BRIN842299901,031.7Brinks London
BRIN84239990994.5Brinks London
BRIN842499901,017.3Brinks London
BRIN842599901,091.0Brinks London
BRIN851399901,084.9Brinks London
BRIN852199901,069.4Brinks London
BRIP24099990989.6Brinks London
BRIP24109990998.4Brinks London
BRIP24119990979.3Brinks London
BRIP241299901,066.8Brinks London
BRIP241399901,072.6Brinks London
BRIP24149990971.7Brinks London
BRIP241599901,051.4Brinks London
BRIP241699901,069.4Brinks London
BRIP241799901,000.1Brinks London
BRIP24189990976.4Brinks London
BRIP24199990910.8Brinks London
BRIP24209990958.7Brinks London
BRIP242199901,024.0Brinks London
BRIP242299901,037.0Brinks London
BRIP24239990954.3Brinks London
BRIP242499901,057.0Brinks London
BRIP242599901,021.2Brinks London
BRIP24269990983.2Brinks London
BRIP242799901,010.3Brinks London
BRIP242899901,028.2Brinks London
BRIP24299990981.6Brinks London
BRIP24309990919.4Brinks London
BRIP243199901,011.0Brinks London
BRIP243299901,032.1Brinks London
BRIP243399901,052.4Brinks London
BRIP24349990991.2Brinks London
BRIP243599901,008.1Brinks London
BRIP243699901,015.4Brinks London
BRIP24379990996.5Brinks London
BRIP243899901,001.0Brinks London
BRIP243999901,098.9Brinks London
BRIP244099901,059.4Brinks London
BRIX294499901,023.1Brinks London
BRIX723599901,019.1Brinks London
BRIX723699901,008.4Brinks London
BRIX723799901,002.7Brinks London
BRIX72389990968.8Brinks London
BRIX72399990986.8Brinks London
BRIX981699901,027.1Brinks London
BRIX9817A99901,021.5Brinks London
BRIX98189990953.4Brinks London
BRIX98329990914.9Brinks London
BRIX98339990960.1Brinks London
BRIY11959990995.4Brinks London
BRIY11969990995.2Brinks London
BRIY119799901,018.4Brinks London
COM1879990994.4Brinks London
COM1969990948.6Brinks London
COM1989990975.1Brinks London
COM2019990980.9Brinks London
COM20599901,004.0Brinks London
COM65909990938.7Brinks London
COM67629990939.1Brinks London
COM7709990946.1Brinks London
COM7749990911.0Brinks London
COM7789990925.3Brinks London
COM78499901,018.5Brinks London
COM7859990934.7Brinks London
COM80141209990949.5Brinks London
COM802062199901,020.3Brinks London
CO1833313399901,056.4Brinks London
DEG10020299901,009.3Brinks London
DEG10020399901,006.6Brinks London
DEG1002049990995.0Brinks London
DEG10020599901,001.8Brinks London
DEG10020699901,038.1Brinks London
DEG10021899901,005.6Brinks London
DEG1002199990991.5Brinks London
DEG10022099901,024.6Brinks London
DEG10022199901,020.0Brinks London
DEG1006699901,107.6Brinks London
DEG1010599901,111.9Brinks London
DEG1010799901,130.9Brinks London
DEG1024999901,129.6Brinks London
DEG1025199901,090.9Brinks London
DEG1025299901,131.0Brinks London
DEG1027299901,125.9Brinks London
DEG1027499901,136.2Brinks London
DEG1035199901,019.5Brinks London
DEG103529990997.0Brinks London
DEG1035399901,020.4Brinks London
DEG1038299901,080.1Brinks London
DEG1045899901,128.3Brinks London
DEG1046999901,130.6Brinks London
DEG1047299901,125.8Brinks London
DEG1047399901,125.8Brinks London
DEG1047499901,121.7Brinks London
DEG1047599901,107.8Brinks London
DEG1048299901,122.2Brinks London
DEG1048599901,134.5Brinks London
DEG1051599901,108.5Brinks London
DEG1053199901,080.1Brinks London
DEG1053599901,107.1Brinks London
DEG1850999901,166.5Brinks London
DEG1856799901,134.7Brinks London
DEG1857499901,156.2Brinks London
DEG1859199901,128.5Brinks London
DEG1859699901,133.8Brinks London
DEG1859999901,136.1Brinks London
DEG1860099901,108.2Brinks London
DEG1860199901,103.4Brinks London
DEG1860299901,108.8Brinks London
DEG1862099901,106.0Brinks London
DEG1863999901,148.4Brinks London
DEG1869199901,135.1Brinks London
DEG1872299901,162.6Brinks London
DEG1872399901,127.8Brinks London
DEG1887899901,129.4Brinks London
DEG1903799901,136.3Brinks London
DEG1909999901,146.3Brinks London
DEG1910099901,134.0Brinks London
DEG1918999901,119.5Brinks London
DEG1919099901,117.7Brinks London
DEG2069990999.6Brinks London
DEG339599901,108.0Brinks London
DEG51034399901,117.3Brinks London
DEG552499901,142.8Brinks London
DEG553099901,144.3Brinks London
DEG596999901,076.7Brinks London
DEG688999901,089.5Brinks London
DEG700599901,064.0Brinks London
DEG70579990983.9Brinks London
DEG989099901,068.4Brinks London
DEG998499901,129.6Brinks London
DOE17213399991,101.1Brinks London
DOE31135199991,030.1Brinks London
DOE68137699991,196.4Brinks London
DOE85591499991,045.3Brinks London
EN4354699901,035.7Brinks London
EN454875179990956.6Brinks London
EN4548751899901,044.4Brinks London
EN454875199990979.6Brinks London
EN45609990997.8Brinks London
EN456077199901,042.9Brinks London
EN4560771099901,023.5Brinks London
EN4560771199901,026.7Brinks London
EN4560771299901,030.3Brinks London
EN456077299901,006.1Brinks London
EN456077899901,043.1Brinks London
EN456077999901,041.7Brinks London
EN462699901,031.2Brinks London
EN472199901,001.6Brinks London
EN4C38099990932.0Brinks London
EN4C393289990990.6Brinks London
EN4G1532999901,009.4Brinks London
EN4G30219990997.9Brinks London
EN4G303099901,026.6Brinks London
EN4G303199901,039.8Brinks London
ESPG100099901,011.5Brinks London
ESPG10019990971.5Brinks London
ESPG10029990714.3Brinks London
ESPG10039990960.2Brinks London
ESPG10049990973.4Brinks London
ESPG10059990924.2Brinks London
ESPG10069990954.5Brinks London
ESPG10079990940.3Brinks London
ESPG10089990978.0Brinks London
ESPG10099990930.7Brinks London
ESPG10109990956.6Brinks London
ESPG10119990932.0Brinks London
ESPG10129990904.4Brinks London
ESPG10139990922.5Brinks London
ESPG10149990927.8Brinks London
ESPG10159990957.6Brinks London
ESPG10169990954.5Brinks London
ESPG10179990963.4Brinks London
ESPG10189990925.5Brinks London
ESPG10199990952.2Brinks London
ESPG10209990951.7Brinks London
ESPG10219990935.0Brinks London
ESPG10229990931.5Brinks London
ESPG10239990918.7Brinks London
ESPG10249990988.4Brinks London
ESPG10259990950.6Brinks London
ESPG10269990890.8Brinks London
ESPG10279990927.5Brinks London
ESPG10289990895.0Brinks London
ESPG10299990924.6Brinks London
ESPG11269990999.1Brinks London
ESPG11279990959.2Brinks London
ESPG11289990955.5Brinks London
ESPG11299990958.8Brinks London
ESPG11309990916.0Brinks London
ESPG11319990971.6Brinks London
ESPG11329990922.9Brinks London
ESPG11339990936.3Brinks London
ESPG113499901,006.2Brinks London
ESPG11359990933.8Brinks London
ESPG11369990983.6Brinks London
ESPG11379990929.1Brinks London
ESPG11389990933.7Brinks London
ESPG11399990951.8Brinks London
ESPG11409990914.1Brinks London
ESPG114199901,018.7Brinks London
ESPG11429990991.5Brinks London
ESPG11439990920.5Brinks London
ESPG114499901,013.5Brinks London
ESPG114599901,013.8Brinks London
ESPG11469990925.7Brinks London
ESPG11479990987.0Brinks London
ESPG11499990955.4Brinks London
ESPG11509990978.9Brinks London
ESPG115199901,007.3Brinks London
ESPG11529990893.3Brinks London
ESPG11539990844.3Brinks London
ESPG11549990898.7Brinks London
ESPG11559990899.8Brinks London
ESPG11569990908.8Brinks London
ESPG11579990902.6Brinks London
ESPG11589990932.2Brinks London
ESPG9919990960.9Brinks London
ESPG991A9990915.3Brinks London
ESPG9929990971.2Brinks London
ESPG9939990973.4Brinks London
ESPG9949990965.7Brinks London
ESPG9959990958.9Brinks London
ESPG9969990993.3Brinks London
ESPG9979990971.5Brinks London
ESPG9989990931.5Brinks London
ESPG9999990957.0Brinks London
HAN180009119990940.5Brinks London
HAN1800095569990938.7Brinks London
HAN1800338139990964.7Brinks London
HAN180033829990979.0Brinks London
HAN180034329990990.4Brinks London
HAN180034349990951.3Brinks London
HAN1800343999901,021.4Brinks London
HAN1882635799901,013.6Brinks London
HAN1910042299901,088.5Brinks London
HAN19301121299901,058.0Brinks London
HAN19301121799901,033.4Brinks London
HAN19301122299901,035.9Brinks London
HAN19301122499901,056.3Brinks London
HAN19301122599901,041.0Brinks London
HAN19301122699901,053.2Brinks London
HAN1930112599901,024.9Brinks London
HAN1930112899901,015.1Brinks London
HAN1930112999901,038.0Brinks London
HAN19301133699901,043.2Brinks London
HAN19301137199901,041.4Brinks London
HAN19301137699901,001.3Brinks London
HAN19301137999901,089.3Brinks London
HAN19301138099901,098.5Brinks London
HAN19301138199901,002.0Brinks London
HAN19301138299901,034.8Brinks London
HAN19301138399901,099.3Brinks London
HAN19301138499901,075.7Brinks London
HAN19301138799901,062.2Brinks London
HAN19301251299901,038.9Brinks London
HAN1930125169990974.0Brinks London
HAN19301252999901,068.9Brinks London
HAN19301253099901,023.7Brinks London
HAN19301254199901,033.5Brinks London
HAN19301254899901,014.5Brinks London
HAN19301255199901,030.9Brinks London
HAN19301255799901,011.5Brinks London
HAN19301255999901,043.3Brinks London
HAN19301256799901,035.6Brinks London
HAN1930125799901,041.9Brinks London
HAN19402628599901,017.3Brinks London
HAN19402628799901,003.1Brinks London
HAN19402628899901,014.6Brinks London
HAN1940262929990943.9Brinks London
HAN1940262939990999.8Brinks London
HAN1940262949990986.3Brinks London
HAN1940262959990953.7Brinks London
HAN19402629699901,010.8Brinks London
HAN19402629799901,009.3Brinks London
HAN1940262989990987.5Brinks London
HAN194027319990951.3Brinks London
HAN1940273109990913.6Brinks London
HAN1940273139990961.6Brinks London
HAN1940273149990956.0Brinks London
HAN1940273399901,002.5Brinks London
HAN1950205199901,021.8Brinks London
HAN1950205129990980.9Brinks London
HAN1950205799901,034.1Brinks London
HAN19502124099901,049.8Brinks London
HAN19502124699901,013.8Brinks London
HAN19502126499901,059.8Brinks London
HAN19502127299901,026.3Brinks London
HAN19502127399901,048.4Brinks London
HAN1950220369990984.3Brinks London
HAN1950220419990998.0Brinks London
HAN1950220489990978.3Brinks London
HAN1950220649990995.4Brinks London
HAN1950220739990994.1Brinks London
HAN195721089990988.7Brinks London
HAN195721209990971.8Brinks London
HAN1957213599901,007.7Brinks London
HAN19576629990963.9Brinks London
HAN196751959990916.5Brinks London
HAN196751969990951.6Brinks London
HAN196751979990945.5Brinks London
HAN196751989990910.2Brinks London
HAN196751999990907.9Brinks London
HAN196752009990947.7Brinks London
HAN1967520199901,031.5Brinks London
HAN196752029990995.1Brinks London
HAN196752039990950.5Brinks London
HAN196752049990951.6Brinks London
HAN196801342159990977.7Brinks London
HAN196801342169990989.8Brinks London
HAN196801342179990974.7Brinks London
HAN196801342189990960.1Brinks London
HAN1968013421999901,033.5Brinks London
HAN196801342209990976.9Brinks London
HAN1968013422199901,003.4Brinks London
HAN1968013422299901,043.4Brinks London
HAN1968013422399901,002.4Brinks London
HAN1968013422499901,010.8Brinks London
HAN1970315117199901,014.7Brinks London
HAN1970315117299901,030.0Brinks London
HAN1970315117399901,028.8Brinks London
HAN197031511749990974.2Brinks London
HAN1970315117599901,057.7Brinks London
HAN1970315117699901,017.1Brinks London
HAN1970315117799901,007.5Brinks London
HAN197031511789990997.2Brinks London
HAN197031514999901,036.2Brinks London
HAN197031515099901,027.9Brinks London
HAN19703151519990947.2Brinks London
HAN19703151529990926.8Brinks London
HAN19703151539990995.5Brinks London
HAN197031515499901,026.9Brinks London
HAN19703151559990999.4Brinks London
HAN19703151569990988.1Brinks London
HAN197031515799901,025.5Brinks London
HAN197031515899901,013.5Brinks London
HAN19703151599990954.9Brinks London
HAN197031516099901,039.5Brinks London
HAN197031516199901,036.9Brinks London
HAN197031516299901,018.9Brinks London
HAN19703151639990949.1Brinks London
HAN19703151649990980.9Brinks London
HAN197031516599901,024.0Brinks London
HAN19703151669990971.9Brinks London
HAN197031516799901,010.7Brinks London
HAN19703151689990997.3Brinks London
HAN19703151699990941.3Brinks London
HAN19703151709990991.3Brinks London
HAN19703151719990992.7Brinks London
HAN19703151729990989.2Brinks London
HAN197031517399901,020.5Brinks London
HAN19703151749990984.7Brinks London
HAN19703151759990958.6Brinks London
HAN197031517699901,023.4Brinks London
HAN19703151779990977.5Brinks London
HAN19703151789990919.0Brinks London
HAN19703151799990997.0Brinks London
HAN19703151809990994.7Brinks London
HAN19703151819990942.6Brinks London
HAN197031518299901,013.5Brinks London
HAN197031518399901,019.8Brinks London
HAN19703151849990934.2Brinks London
HAN19703151859990965.4Brinks London
HAN197031518699901,054.8Brinks London
HAN19703151879990934.9Brinks London
HAN19703151889990989.7Brinks London
HAN19703151899990976.1Brinks London
HAN197031519099901,032.6Brinks London
HAN197031519199901,000.5Brinks London
HAN197031519299901,016.1Brinks London
HAN19703151939990997.6Brinks London
HAN19703151949990998.1Brinks London
HAN197031519599901,025.9Brinks London
HAN19703151969990956.2Brinks London
HAN197031519799901,016.1Brinks London
HAN197031519899901,010.9Brinks London
HAN19703151999990987.8Brinks London
HAN19703152009990988.6Brinks London
HAN197031520199901,007.0Brinks London
HAN197031520299901,083.9Brinks London
HAN197031520399901,067.8Brinks London
HAN197031619990997.9Brinks London
HAN1970316109990921.9Brinks London
HAN1970316119990974.6Brinks London
HAN19703161299901,014.1Brinks London
HAN19703161399901,011.4Brinks London
HAN19703161499901,055.4Brinks London
HAN19703161599901,006.2Brinks London
HAN1970316169990987.2Brinks London
HAN19703161799901,031.6Brinks London
HAN19703161899901,017.1Brinks London
HAN1970316199990973.2Brinks London
HAN1970316299901,008.5Brinks London
HAN19703162099901,041.6Brinks London
HAN1970316219990975.3Brinks London
HAN1970316229990978.7Brinks London
HAN19703162399901,025.2Brinks London
HAN1970316249990977.4Brinks London
HAN1970316259990936.5Brinks London
HAN19703162699901,004.7Brinks London
HAN19703162799901,027.1Brinks London
HAN1970316289990946.6Brinks London
HAN19703162999901,028.9Brinks London
HAN197031639990977.3Brinks London
HAN19703163099901,037.1Brinks London
HAN1970316319990950.4Brinks London
HAN1970316329990980.4Brinks London
HAN19703163399901,011.6Brinks London
HAN19703163499901,017.8Brinks London
HAN1970316359990997.3Brinks London
HAN1970316369990982.3Brinks London
HAN1970316499901,025.9Brinks London
HAN1970316599901,018.3Brinks London
HAN197031669990952.0Brinks London
HAN197031679990995.7Brinks London
HAN1970316899901,018.2Brinks London
HAN197031699990989.0Brinks London
HAN19703171199990982.9Brinks London
HAN197031712099901,018.3Brinks London
HAN19703171219990941.9Brinks London
HAN19703171229990983.7Brinks London
HAN19703171239990993.6Brinks London
HAN197031712499901,053.1Brinks London
HAN197031712599901,010.9Brinks London
HAN19703171269990977.0Brinks London
HAN197031712799901,018.7Brinks London
HAN19703171289990984.0Brinks London
HAN19703171299990981.7Brinks London
HAN197031713099901,044.5Brinks London
HAN197031713199901,003.1Brinks London
HAN19703171329990944.1Brinks London
HAN197031713399901,039.8Brinks London
HAN197031713499901,019.5Brinks London
HAN197031713599901,009.1Brinks London
HAN197031713699901,025.8Brinks London
HAN19703171379990933.7Brinks London
HAN197031713899901,018.9Brinks London
HAN19703171399990987.3Brinks London
HAN19703171409990921.3Brinks London
HAN197031714199901,032.1Brinks London
HAN197031714299901,023.5Brinks London
HAN197031714399901,004.2Brinks London
HAN197031714499901,010.7Brinks London
HAN19703171459990959.2Brinks London
HAN19703171469990962.0Brinks London
HAN197031714799901,032.4Brinks London
HAN197031714899901,038.4Brinks London
HAN197031814799901,027.6Brinks London
HAN197031814899901,030.3Brinks London
HAN197031814999901,013.5Brinks London
HAN19703181509990947.2Brinks London
HAN19703181519990988.8Brinks London
HAN197031815299901,002.8Brinks London
HAN19703181539990927.0Brinks London
HAN19703181549990988.4Brinks London
HAN197031815599901,002.1Brinks London
HAN197031815699901,010.3Brinks London
HAN19703181579990958.1Brinks London
HAN19703181589990973.1Brinks London
HAN19703181599990986.4Brinks London
HAN197031816099901,009.5Brinks London
HAN19703181619990991.7Brinks London
HAN197031816299901,021.6Brinks London
HAN197031816399901,037.8Brinks London
HAN19703181649990995.1Brinks London
HAN197031816599901,018.0Brinks London
HAN197031816699901,027.1Brinks London
HAN19703181679990970.5Brinks London
HAN19703181689990931.6Brinks London
HAN197031816999901,007.1Brinks London
HAN19703181709990957.2Brinks London
HAN19703181719990986.0Brinks London
HAN197031817299901,014.1Brinks London
HAN197031817399901,006.1Brinks London
HAN197031817499901,000.6Brinks London
HAN197031817599901,004.1Brinks London
HAN19703181769990971.7Brinks London
HAN197031817799901,029.7Brinks London
HAN19703181789990995.2Brinks London
HAN197031817999901,012.1Brinks London
HAN19703181809990987.8Brinks London
HAN19703181819990970.0Brinks London
HAN19703181829990953.3Brinks London
HAN197032113999901,042.1Brinks London
HAN197032114099901,024.0Brinks London
HAN19703211419990982.8Brinks London
HAN197032114299901,009.1Brinks London
HAN197032114399901,021.2Brinks London
HAN197032114499901,027.7Brinks London
HAN197032114599901,034.5Brinks London
HAN19703211469990934.7Brinks London
HAN19703211479990995.8Brinks London
HAN197032114899901,028.7Brinks London
HAN197032114999901,000.1Brinks London
HAN197032115099901,001.7Brinks London
HAN19703211519990947.8Brinks London
HAN197032115299901,033.0Brinks London
HAN19703211539990998.9Brinks London
HAN197032115499901,006.2Brinks London
HAN19703211559990988.6Brinks London
HAN197032115699901,052.7Brinks London
HAN197032115799901,037.3Brinks London
HAN19703211589990995.7Brinks London
HAN19703211599990987.2Brinks London
HAN19703211609990961.7Brinks London
HAN19703211619990976.5Brinks London
HAN197032116299901,007.1Brinks London
HAN19703211639990933.1Brinks London
HAN197032116499901,040.1Brinks London
HAN19703211659990999.6Brinks London
HAN197032116699901,041.5Brinks London
HAN197032116799901,044.9Brinks London
HAN19703211689990985.1Brinks London
HAN197032116999901,031.4Brinks London
HAN19703211709990941.7Brinks London
HAN197032117199901,004.2Brinks London
HAN197032117299901,001.5Brinks London
HAN197032117399901,015.1Brinks London
HAN19703211749990930.6Brinks London
HAN19703211759990995.7Brinks London
HAN19703211769990978.0Brinks London
HAN197032117799901,015.2Brinks London
HAN1970321249990972.9Brinks London
HAN1970321259990986.4Brinks London
HAN1970321269990972.1Brinks London
HAN1970321279990972.5Brinks London
HAN19703212899901,003.6Brinks London
HAN1970321299990927.0Brinks London
HAN19703213099901,008.7Brinks London
HAN19703213199901,030.8Brinks London
HAN19703213299901,046.1Brinks London
HAN1970321339990945.9Brinks London
HAN1970321349990952.5Brinks London
HAN1970321359990970.0Brinks London
HAN1970321369990949.8Brinks London
HAN19703213799901,023.1Brinks London
HAN1970321389990995.4Brinks London
HAN1970321399990983.7Brinks London
HAN1970321409990981.2Brinks London
HAN1970321419990924.2Brinks London
HAN19703214299901,026.3Brinks London
HAN1970321439990998.7Brinks London
HAN1970321449990966.0Brinks London
HAN1970321459990980.8Brinks London
HAN1970321469990940.6Brinks London
HAN19703214799901,006.9Brinks London
HAN1970321489990983.6Brinks London
HAN1970321499990982.1Brinks London
HAN19703215099901,022.6Brinks London
HAN1970321519990949.9Brinks London
HAN1970321529990960.2Brinks London
HAN1970321539990996.3Brinks London
HAN19703215499901,012.5Brinks London
HAN1970321559990989.2Brinks London
HAN1970321569990961.7Brinks London
HAN19703215799901,001.1Brinks London
HAN19703215899901,030.8Brinks London
HAN1970321599990995.1Brinks London
HAN19703216099901,017.1Brinks London
HAN197032411199901,017.0Brinks London
HAN19703241129990988.1Brinks London
HAN197032411259990965.6Brinks London
HAN197032411269990942.7Brinks London
HAN1970324112799901,003.0Brinks London
HAN197032411289990980.4Brinks London
HAN197032411299990997.0Brinks London
HAN19703241139990922.3Brinks London
HAN197032411309990978.7Brinks London
HAN197032411319990922.5Brinks London
HAN197032411329990971.8Brinks London
HAN197032411339990995.1Brinks London
HAN19703241149990956.8Brinks London
HAN197032411599901,022.9Brinks London
HAN19703241169990986.7Brinks London
HAN19703241179990920.3Brinks London
HAN19703241189990948.6Brinks London
HAN19703241199990945.2Brinks London
HAN19703241209990966.0Brinks London
HAN19703241219990958.5Brinks London
HAN197032412299901,008.3Brinks London
HAN197032412399901,017.9Brinks London
HAN19703241249990946.9Brinks London
HAN19703241259990934.7Brinks London
HAN197032412699901,028.3Brinks London
HAN197032412799901,010.7Brinks London
HAN19703241289990957.0Brinks London
HAN19703241299990998.6Brinks London
HAN197032413099901,000.5Brinks London
HAN197032413199901,022.4Brinks London
HAN19703241329990906.5Brinks London
HAN19703241339990967.7Brinks London
HAN19703241349990945.4Brinks London
HAN197032519990962.9Brinks London
HAN1970325109990998.8Brinks London
HAN197032510099901,026.8Brinks London
HAN197032510199901,008.2Brinks London
HAN19703251029990946.6Brinks London
HAN197032510399901,024.3Brinks London
HAN197032510499901,014.6Brinks London
HAN19703251059990967.3Brinks London
HAN197032510699901,004.6Brinks London
HAN19703251079990991.2Brinks London
HAN19703251089990966.6Brinks London
HAN19703251099990998.3Brinks London
HAN1970325119990964.0Brinks London
HAN19703251109990992.8Brinks London
HAN1970325129990986.5Brinks London
HAN19703251399901,000.4Brinks London
HAN1970325149990993.7Brinks London
HAN19703251599901,008.5Brinks London
HAN19703251699901,023.4Brinks London
HAN19703251799901,027.8Brinks London
HAN1970325189990943.6Brinks London
HAN19703251999901,019.9Brinks London
HAN1970325299901,002.8Brinks London
HAN19703252099901,004.5Brinks London
HAN19703252199901,003.2Brinks London
HAN19703252299901,018.2Brinks London
HAN1970325239990987.9Brinks London
HAN1970325249990973.6Brinks London
HAN1970325259990984.0Brinks London
HAN1970325269990972.7Brinks London
HAN1970325279990977.2Brinks London
HAN1970325289990973.4Brinks London
HAN1970325299990969.4Brinks London
HAN197032539990973.1Brinks London
HAN19703253099901,037.4Brinks London
HAN1970325319990985.8Brinks London
HAN19703253299901,019.8Brinks London
HAN1970325339990949.5Brinks London
HAN19703253499901,013.0Brinks London
HAN19703253599901,047.0Brinks London
HAN1970325369990974.7Brinks London
HAN1970325379990992.5Brinks London
HAN1970325389990962.8Brinks London
HAN1970325399990997.1Brinks London
HAN1970325499901,023.3Brinks London
HAN1970325409990943.6Brinks London
HAN19703254199901,014.3Brinks London
HAN1970325429990911.4Brinks London
HAN1970325439990944.3Brinks London
HAN1970325449990985.8Brinks London
HAN19703254599901,003.8Brinks London
HAN1970325469990964.1Brinks London
HAN1970325479990985.5Brinks London
HAN1970325489990999.2Brinks London
HAN1970325499990981.6Brinks London
HAN1970325599901,006.8Brinks London
HAN1970325509990991.4Brinks London
HAN1970325519990949.8Brinks London
HAN1970325529990931.3Brinks London
HAN19703255399901,007.0Brinks London
HAN19703255499901,014.2Brinks London
HAN1970325559990990.6Brinks London
HAN1970325569990999.0Brinks London
HAN1970325579990971.8Brinks London
HAN1970325589990991.8Brinks London
HAN1970325599990979.1Brinks London
HAN197032569990990.0Brinks London
HAN19703256099901,018.3Brinks London
HAN1970325619990960.2Brinks London
HAN1970325629990985.7Brinks London
HAN19703256399901,005.6Brinks London
HAN1970325649990956.2Brinks London
HAN1970325659990964.6Brinks London
HAN1970325669990913.1Brinks London
HAN1970325679990975.0Brinks London
HAN1970325689990950.0Brinks London
HAN19703256999901,027.2Brinks London
HAN1970325799901,007.4Brinks London
HAN1970325709990990.2Brinks London
HAN1970325719990978.3Brinks London
HAN19703257299901,005.0Brinks London
HAN1970325739990970.4Brinks London
HAN1970325749990936.2Brinks London
HAN1970325759990940.6Brinks London
HAN1970325769990930.0Brinks London
HAN1970325779990993.0Brinks London
HAN19703257899901,019.6Brinks London
HAN19703257999901,039.9Brinks London
HAN197032589990965.7Brinks London
HAN1970325809990973.0Brinks London
HAN19703258199901,018.7Brinks London
HAN19703258299901,023.1Brinks London
HAN1970325839990989.9Brinks London
HAN1970325849990913.9Brinks London
HAN1970325859990969.3Brinks London
HAN1970325869990973.8Brinks London
HAN1970325879990977.6Brinks London
HAN1970325889990975.3Brinks London
HAN1970325899990973.6Brinks London
HAN197032599990993.8Brinks London
HAN19703259099901,001.5Brinks London
HAN1970325919990998.4Brinks London
HAN19703259299901,012.8Brinks London
HAN19703259399901,041.0Brinks London
HAN1970325949990979.2Brinks London
HAN1970325959990993.6Brinks London
HAN19703259699901,003.3Brinks London
HAN19703259799901,014.4Brinks London
HAN1970325989990947.5Brinks London
HAN1970325999990969.6Brinks London
HAN19703287599901,035.6Brinks London
HAN1970328769990994.8Brinks London
HAN1970328779990977.8Brinks London
HAN1970328789990990.7Brinks London
HAN19703287999901,025.0Brinks London
HAN1970328809990983.6Brinks London
HAN1970328819990995.7Brinks London
HAN19703288299901,011.4Brinks London
HAN1970328839990997.5Brinks London
HAN1970328849990995.9Brinks London
HAN1970328859990968.1Brinks London
HAN197032919990964.7Brinks London
HAN19703291099901,038.5Brinks London
HAN1970329119990989.0Brinks London
HAN1970329129990983.9Brinks London
HAN1970329139990973.3Brinks London
HAN19703291499901,007.8Brinks London
HAN19703291599901,026.3Brinks London
HAN19703291699901,008.2Brinks London
HAN19703291799901,074.5Brinks London
HAN19703291899901,056.6Brinks London
HAN1970329199990943.1Brinks London
HAN197032929990972.8Brinks London
HAN19703292099901,048.1Brinks London
HAN19703292199901,050.6Brinks London
HAN19703292299901,010.7Brinks London
HAN19703292399901,025.8Brinks London
HAN1970329249990933.3Brinks London
HAN19703292599901,015.3Brinks London
HAN19703292699901,030.9Brinks London
HAN1970329279990994.9Brinks London
HAN1970329289990987.8Brinks London
HAN1970329299990980.7Brinks London
HAN197032939990969.8Brinks London
HAN19703293099901,044.7Brinks London
HAN19703293199901,009.7Brinks London
HAN19703293299901,046.0Brinks London
HAN19703293399901,037.4Brinks London
HAN19703293499901,059.2Brinks London
HAN19703293599901,025.3Brinks London
HAN1970329369990978.6Brinks London
HAN1970329379990969.8Brinks London
HAN19703293899901,013.6Brinks London
HAN1970329399990997.6Brinks London
HAN1970329499901,020.3Brinks London
HAN19703294099901,007.8Brinks London
HAN1970329419990937.2Brinks London
HAN19703294299901,008.6Brinks London
HAN19703294399901,038.0Brinks London
HAN1970329449990997.1Brinks London
HAN19703294599901,008.5Brinks London
HAN19703294699901,033.9Brinks London
HAN1970329479990996.1Brinks London
HAN19703294899901,029.9Brinks London
HAN19703294999901,009.1Brinks London
HAN1970329599901,007.2Brinks London
HAN1970329509990977.5Brinks London
HAN19703295199901,009.7Brinks London
HAN1970329529990996.2Brinks London
HAN19703295399901,017.6Brinks London
HAN19703295499901,024.6Brinks London
HAN1970329559990985.8Brinks London
HAN1970329569990985.9Brinks London
HAN1970329579990990.2Brinks London
HAN19703295899901,041.1Brinks London
HAN1970329599990980.8Brinks London
HAN1970329699901,056.7Brinks London
HAN19703296099901,019.4Brinks London
HAN1970329619990993.4Brinks London
HAN1970329629990979.9Brinks London
HAN19703296399901,008.5Brinks London
HAN1970329649990997.5Brinks London
HAN19703296599901,022.2Brinks London
HAN19703296699901,019.5Brinks London
HAN1970329679990956.7Brinks London
HAN1970329689990982.0Brinks London
HAN19703296999901,048.0Brinks London
HAN197032979990986.6Brinks London
HAN1970329709990982.4Brinks London
HAN19703297199901,010.2Brinks London
HAN1970329729990955.8Brinks London
HAN1970329739990998.1Brinks London
HAN1970329749990944.7Brinks London
HAN1970329899901,000.3Brinks London
HAN1970329999901,003.5Brinks London
HAN197033219990997.9Brinks London
HAN19703321099901,006.5Brinks London
HAN1970332119990981.6Brinks London
HAN19703321299901,020.9Brinks London
HAN1970332139990963.7Brinks London
HAN19703321499901,029.9Brinks London
HAN1970332159990993.5Brinks London
HAN1970332169990976.1Brinks London
HAN1970332179990977.7Brinks London
HAN1970332189990977.0Brinks London
HAN19703321999901,041.6Brinks London
HAN1970332299901,065.8Brinks London
HAN1970332209990964.5Brinks London
HAN19703322199901,048.1Brinks London
HAN1970332229990995.5Brinks London
HAN19703322399901,044.3Brinks London
HAN19703322499901,011.6Brinks London
HAN1970332259990970.6Brinks London
HAN1970332269990980.0Brinks London
HAN1970332279990987.0Brinks London
HAN19703322899901,004.3Brinks London
HAN19703322999901,043.0Brinks London
HAN197033239990999.2Brinks London
HAN1970332309990992.3Brinks London
HAN1970332319990959.1Brinks London
HAN19703323299901,021.7Brinks London
HAN1970332339990952.9Brinks London
HAN19703323499901,023.1Brinks London
HAN19703323599901,049.6Brinks London
HAN1970332369990950.3Brinks London
HAN1970332379990981.5Brinks London
HAN1970332389990966.2Brinks London
HAN1970332399990991.8Brinks London
HAN1970332499901,026.5Brinks London
HAN1970332409990998.8Brinks London
HAN19703324199901,040.6Brinks London
HAN19703324299901,023.6Brinks London
HAN1970332439990926.9Brinks London
HAN1970332449990928.9Brinks London
HAN1970332459990957.1Brinks London
HAN19703324699901,000.5Brinks London
HAN1970332479990957.3Brinks London
HAN1970332489990998.6Brinks London
HAN1970332499990967.1Brinks London
HAN1970332599901,012.9Brinks London
HAN1970332509990947.9Brinks London
HAN1970332519990964.5Brinks London
HAN1970332529990995.6Brinks London
HAN19703325399901,020.8Brinks London
HAN1970332549990991.1Brinks London
HAN1970332559990976.6Brinks London
HAN1970332569990979.9Brinks London
HAN19703325799901,018.9Brinks London
HAN1970332589990988.0Brinks London
HAN1970332599990977.0Brinks London
HAN197033269990990.6Brinks London
HAN1970332609990979.1Brinks London
HAN1970332619990951.4Brinks London
HAN1970332629990978.1Brinks London
HAN1970332639990937.1Brinks London
HAN1970332649990994.3Brinks London
HAN1970332659990986.4Brinks London
HAN1970332669990987.3Brinks London
HAN19703326799901,023.8Brinks London
HAN19703326899901,044.0Brinks London
HAN19703326999901,010.8Brinks London
HAN197033279990988.9Brinks London
HAN19703327099901,010.0Brinks London
HAN1970332719990986.1Brinks London
HAN1970332729990961.7Brinks London
HAN19703327399901,014.7Brinks London
HAN1970332749990977.7Brinks London
HAN197033289990962.1Brinks London
HAN197033299990987.5Brinks London
HAN1970333199901,024.9Brinks London
HAN19703331099901,023.3Brinks London
HAN19703331199901,005.8Brinks London
HAN1970333129990949.6Brinks London
HAN19703331399901,013.4Brinks London
HAN19703331499901,013.4Brinks London
HAN19703331599901,051.3Brinks London
HAN19703331699901,036.1Brinks London
HAN19703331799901,038.6Brinks London
HAN1970333189990946.4Brinks London
HAN1970333199990940.5Brinks London
HAN1970333299901,004.2Brinks London
HAN1970333209990937.5Brinks London
HAN1970333219990980.9Brinks London
HAN1970333229990935.9Brinks London
HAN1970333239990942.1Brinks London
HAN1970333249990999.5Brinks London
HAN19703332599901,021.1Brinks London
HAN1970333269990947.1Brinks London
HAN1970333279990980.1Brinks London
HAN1970333289990986.0Brinks London
HAN1970333299990987.5Brinks London
HAN197033339990992.7Brinks London
HAN19703333099901,007.9Brinks London
HAN1970333319990987.2Brinks London
HAN1970333329990996.0Brinks London
HAN19703333399901,040.4Brinks London
HAN1970333349990988.0Brinks London
HAN19703333599901,015.6Brinks London
HAN19703333699901,030.1Brinks London
HAN19703333799901,010.3Brinks London
HAN197033349990996.4Brinks London
HAN197033359990962.2Brinks London
HAN1970333699901,002.5Brinks London
HAN1970333799901,008.7Brinks London
HAN197033389990954.7Brinks London
HAN197033399990987.9Brinks London
HAN198012814499901,002.2Brinks London
HAN198012814599901,036.2Brinks London
HAN19801281469990999.7Brinks London
HAN19801281479990995.4Brinks London
HAN198012814899901,032.6Brinks London
HAN19801281499990969.0Brinks London
HAN198012815099901,010.4Brinks London
HAN1980128779990999.2Brinks London
HAN1980128789990988.2Brinks London
HAN1980128799990999.4Brinks London
HAN198013110099901,029.9Brinks London
HAN198013110199901,048.2Brinks London
HAN19801311029990972.2Brinks London
HAN1980131939990926.7Brinks London
HAN19801319499901,063.7Brinks London
HAN1980131959990958.1Brinks London
HAN1980131969990982.8Brinks London
HAN19801319799901,015.4Brinks London
HAN1980131989990973.3Brinks London
HAN1980131999990973.4Brinks London
HAN1980132119990988.6Brinks London
HAN1980132129990956.0Brinks London
HAN1980132139990992.3Brinks London
HAN1980132149990916.7Brinks London
HAN19801321499990987.0Brinks London
HAN1980132159990988.4Brinks London
HAN1980132169990972.3Brinks London
HAN19801321799901,003.6Brinks London
HAN1980132189990949.5Brinks London
HAN19801321999901,043.6Brinks London
HAN1980132209990928.6Brinks London
HAN1980132219990960.5Brinks London
HAN1980132229990932.5Brinks London
HAN1980132239990995.0Brinks London
HAN1980132249990986.8Brinks London
HAN1980132259990975.1Brinks London
HAN1980132269990983.8Brinks London
HAN1980132279990971.1Brinks London
HAN1980132289990965.8Brinks London
HAN1980132299990960.8Brinks London
HAN19801323099901,004.6Brinks London
HAN1980132389990970.2Brinks London
HAN1980132399990976.7Brinks London
HAN1980132409990958.2Brinks London
HAN19801324199901,014.0Brinks London
HAN19801324299901,013.8Brinks London
HAN1980132439990982.9Brinks London
HAN1980132449990987.5Brinks London
HAN1980132459990962.7Brinks London
HAN1980132469990946.6Brinks London
HAN1980132479990909.2Brinks London
HAN1980132489990996.0Brinks London
HAN1980132499990977.2Brinks London
HAN1980132509990988.5Brinks London
HAN1980132519990949.9Brinks London
HAN1980132529990948.8Brinks London
HAN1980132539990966.8Brinks London
HAN1980132549990987.7Brinks London
HAN19801325599901,008.0Brinks London
HAN1980132569990961.1Brinks London
HAN1980132579990964.4Brinks London
HAN1980133199901,021.0Brinks London
HAN198013310099901,012.3Brinks London
HAN19801331019990992.8Brinks London
HAN19801331029990982.8Brinks London
HAN198013329990979.4Brinks London
HAN198013339990940.9Brinks London
HAN19801333799901,027.0Brinks London
HAN19801333899901,029.0Brinks London
HAN19801333999901,005.8Brinks London
HAN198013349990932.7Brinks London
HAN1980133409990961.6Brinks London
HAN1980133419990977.6Brinks London
HAN1980133429990996.4Brinks London
HAN1980133439990934.7Brinks London
HAN19801334499901,028.7Brinks London
HAN19801334599901,019.7Brinks London
HAN1980133469990925.4Brinks London
HAN1980133479990962.8Brinks London
HAN1980133489990976.0Brinks London
HAN19801334999901,009.7Brinks London
HAN198013359990978.9Brinks London
HAN1980133509990990.6Brinks London
HAN19801335199901,013.0Brinks London
HAN1980133529990982.6Brinks London
HAN1980133539990999.7Brinks London
HAN1980133549990979.9Brinks London
HAN19801335599901,010.6Brinks London
HAN19801335699901,055.5Brinks London
HAN1980133579990934.4Brinks London
HAN1980133589990996.8Brinks London
HAN19801335999901,008.6Brinks London
HAN198013369990945.3Brinks London
HAN19801336099901,012.0Brinks London
HAN19801336199901,050.9Brinks London
HAN1980133629990984.8Brinks London
HAN1980133639990987.2Brinks London
HAN1980133649990995.4Brinks London
HAN19801336599901,006.5Brinks London
HAN1980133669990959.7Brinks London
HAN1980133679990991.0Brinks London
HAN1980133689990985.4Brinks London
HAN1980133699990959.2Brinks London
HAN198013379990928.9Brinks London
HAN1980133709990984.5Brinks London
HAN19801337199901,041.4Brinks London
HAN19801337299901,000.3Brinks London
HAN19801337399901,001.1Brinks London
HAN1980133749990985.3Brinks London
HAN1980133759990972.7Brinks London
HAN1980133769990923.6Brinks London
HAN198013389990955.6Brinks London
HAN198013399990965.2Brinks London
HAN19801339799901,003.8Brinks London
HAN1980133989990987.3Brinks London
HAN1980133999990970.5Brinks London
HAN198013419990992.7Brinks London
HAN1980134159990980.6Brinks London
HAN19801341699901,005.0Brinks London
HAN19801341799901,042.0Brinks London
HAN1980134189990934.7Brinks London
HAN19801341999901,027.1Brinks London
HAN1980134299901,021.9Brinks London
HAN1980134209990965.6Brinks London
HAN1980134219990992.7Brinks London
HAN19801342299901,017.2Brinks London
HAN19801342399901,041.9Brinks London
HAN1980134249990955.5Brinks London
HAN19801342599901,015.9Brinks London
HAN19801342699901,069.1Brinks London
HAN1980134279990974.1Brinks London
HAN19801342899901,002.8Brinks London
HAN19801342999901,017.7Brinks London
HAN198013439990985.6Brinks London
HAN19801343099901,023.3Brinks London
HAN1980134319990972.6Brinks London
HAN19801343299901,032.9Brinks London
HAN19801343399901,051.4Brinks London
HAN1980134349990994.4Brinks London
HAN1980134499901,028.2Brinks London
HAN198013519990967.2Brinks London
HAN1980135109990992.6Brinks London
HAN19801351199901,036.1Brinks London
HAN19801351299901,018.1Brinks London
HAN19801351399901,033.6Brinks London
HAN1980135149990944.5Brinks London
HAN1980135159990980.5Brinks London
HAN19801351699901,009.8Brinks London
HAN19801351799901,008.2Brinks London
HAN1980135189990990.2Brinks London
HAN1980135199990998.5Brinks London
HAN198013529990964.7Brinks London
HAN1980135209990990.2Brinks London
HAN1980135219990997.9Brinks London
HAN1980135399901,002.7Brinks London
HAN198013549990977.5Brinks London
HAN1980135419990977.3Brinks London
HAN19801354299901,010.8Brinks London
HAN1980135439990998.6Brinks London
HAN1980135449990995.7Brinks London
HAN1980135459990989.0Brinks London
HAN19801354699901,032.1Brinks London
HAN1980135479990996.2Brinks London
HAN19801354899901,002.9Brinks London
HAN1980135499990979.3Brinks London
HAN198013559990980.3Brinks London
HAN19801355099901,024.0Brinks London
HAN19801355199901,008.5Brinks London
HAN19801355299901,062.5Brinks London
HAN19801355399901,014.0Brinks London
HAN1980135549990971.7Brinks London
HAN19801355599901,031.3Brinks London
HAN19801355699901,004.9Brinks London
HAN1980135579990990.3Brinks London
HAN1980135589990998.1Brinks London
HAN19801355999901,003.7Brinks London
HAN1980135699901,006.2Brinks London
HAN198013579990981.3Brinks London
HAN1980135759990941.9Brinks London
HAN19801357699901,018.3Brinks London
HAN1980135779990977.1Brinks London
HAN19801357899901,034.8Brinks London
HAN19801357999901,015.1Brinks London
HAN198013589990999.8Brinks London
HAN1980135809990937.3Brinks London
HAN19801358199901,010.6Brinks London
HAN1980135829990972.2Brinks London
HAN1980135839990978.8Brinks London
HAN1980135849990983.6Brinks London
HAN1980135859990994.6Brinks London
HAN1980135869990995.8Brinks London
HAN1980135879990951.2Brinks London
HAN19801358899901,021.7Brinks London
HAN1980135899990970.2Brinks London
HAN198013599990996.9Brinks London
HAN1980135909990957.5Brinks London
HAN1980135919990978.0Brinks London
HAN1980135929990995.4Brinks London
HAN1980135939990931.7Brinks London
HAN1980135949990979.5Brinks London
HAN19807018699901,024.6Brinks London
HAN19807018799901,015.0Brinks London
HAN1980701889990962.7Brinks London
HAN19807018999901,074.0Brinks London
HAN19807019099901,047.2Brinks London
HAN1986511199901,005.4Brinks London
HAN198651129990991.2Brinks London
HAN1986511399901,009.8Brinks London
HAN1986511499901,018.8Brinks London
HAN198651159990968.4Brinks London
HAN198651169990966.0Brinks London
HAN198651179990965.5Brinks London
HAN1986511899901,013.1Brinks London
HAN198651199990982.5Brinks London
HAN198651209990957.2Brinks London
HAN198651219990923.3Brinks London
HAN198651229990984.1Brinks London
HAN198651239990986.6Brinks London
HAN198651249990975.5Brinks London
HAN198651259990974.0Brinks London
HAN1986512699901,013.4Brinks London
HAN198651279990993.1Brinks London
HAN198651289990934.2Brinks London
HAN198651299990987.8Brinks London
HAN198651309990964.9Brinks London
HAN1986513199901,043.8Brinks London
HAN1986528499901,036.5Brinks London
HAN1986528599901,016.7Brinks London
HAN198652869990998.9Brinks London
HAN1986528799901,032.0Brinks London
HAN198652889990991.1Brinks London
HAN1986528999901,031.5Brinks London
HAN198652909990995.8Brinks London
HAN1986529199901,013.0Brinks London
HAN1986529299901,049.7Brinks London
HAN1986529399901,004.1Brinks London
HAN1986529499901,014.1Brinks London
HAN1986529599901,052.6Brinks London
HAN1986529699901,022.9Brinks London
HAN1986529799901,008.8Brinks London
HAN1986529899901,045.9Brinks London
HAN1986529999901,006.0Brinks London
HAN1986530099901,062.8Brinks London
HAN198653019990998.4Brinks London
HAN1986530299901,004.5Brinks London
HAN198653039990974.4Brinks London
HAN198653049990916.0Brinks London
HAN198653059990983.2Brinks London
HAN1986530699901,055.5Brinks London
HAN1986530799901,031.8Brinks London
HAN1986530899901,034.9Brinks London
HAN198653099990959.2Brinks London
HAN198653109990966.5Brinks London
HAN1986531199901,073.0Brinks London
HAN1986531299901,074.6Brinks London
HAN1986531399901,015.4Brinks London
HAN1986531499901,029.1Brinks London
HAN1986531599901,002.2Brinks London
HAN198681499901,016.1Brinks London
HAN198681599901,042.0Brinks London
HAN198681699901,040.9Brinks London
HAN198681799901,059.9Brinks London
HAN198681899901,026.8Brinks London
HAN19868199990951.9Brinks London
HAN19868209990992.2Brinks London
HAN19868219990986.9Brinks London
HAN198682299901,033.3Brinks London
HAN198682399901,022.4Brinks London
HAN198682499901,022.5Brinks London
HAN198682599901,018.0Brinks London
HAN19868269990995.8Brinks London
HAN198682799901,067.7Brinks London
HAN19868289990966.9Brinks London
HAN198682999901,019.9Brinks London
HAN19868309990967.1Brinks London
HAN198683199901,038.4Brinks London
HAN198683299901,033.9Brinks London
HAN1986910099901,040.1Brinks London
HAN1986914499901,057.1Brinks London
HAN1986914599901,096.5Brinks London
HAN1986914699901,032.6Brinks London
HAN1986914799901,066.3Brinks London
HAN198691489990934.6Brinks London
HAN1986914999901,031.8Brinks London
HAN1986915099901,031.4Brinks London
HAN1986915199901,054.2Brinks London
HAN1986915299901,032.7Brinks London
HAN1986915399901,029.8Brinks London
HAN1986915499901,033.0Brinks London
HAN1986915599901,038.8Brinks London
HAN1986915699901,050.2Brinks London
HAN198691579990966.6Brinks London
HAN1986915899901,022.8Brinks London
HAN1986915999901,024.7Brinks London
HAN198691609990948.8Brinks London
HAN1986916199901,055.0Brinks London
HAN1986916299901,052.4Brinks London
HAN1986916399901,029.0Brinks London
HAN1986916499901,071.7Brinks London
HAN1986922299901,012.0Brinks London
HAN198692239990962.8Brinks London
HAN1986922499901,025.4Brinks London
HAN1986922599901,027.7Brinks London
HAN1986922699901,022.2Brinks London
HAN1986922799901,066.8Brinks London
HAN1986922899901,010.1Brinks London
HAN1986922999901,040.5Brinks London
HAN1986923099901,030.0Brinks London
HAN1986923199901,030.1Brinks London
HAN1986923299901,054.1Brinks London
HAN1986923399901,034.4Brinks London
HAN1986923499901,019.5Brinks London
HAN1986923599901,016.7Brinks London
HAN1986923699901,012.1Brinks London
HAN19869939990994.1Brinks London
HAN198699599901,016.9Brinks London
HAN198699699901,022.0Brinks London
HAN198699799901,003.1Brinks London
HAN19869999990970.6Brinks London
HAN1987019199901,023.6Brinks London
HAN1987019299901,016.8Brinks London
HAN198701939990951.7Brinks London
HAN1987019499901,018.4Brinks London
HAN198701959990981.0Brinks London
HAN1987019699901,030.4Brinks London
HAN198701979990920.5Brinks London
HAN198701989990997.4Brinks London
HAN198701999990991.0Brinks London
HAN1987020099901,035.6Brinks London
HAN198702019990983.6Brinks London
HAN1987020299901,016.0Brinks London
HAN198702039990991.9Brinks London
HAN1987020499901,041.2Brinks London
HAN1987020599901,025.5Brinks London
HAN198702069990988.9Brinks London
HAN198702079990979.8Brinks London
HAN1987021199901,034.8Brinks London
HAN1987021299901,026.1Brinks London
HAN198702139990961.9Brinks London
HAN1987021499901,022.6Brinks London
HAN1987021599901,075.5Brinks London
HAN1987021699901,034.0Brinks London
HAN1987021799901,014.5Brinks London
HAN1987021899901,035.9Brinks London
HAN1987021999901,004.7Brinks London
HAN1987022099901,055.2Brinks London
HAN198702219990997.7Brinks London
HAN1987022299901,032.7Brinks London
HAN1987022399901,080.6Brinks London
HAN1987022499901,001.8Brinks London
HAN1987022599901,019.1Brinks London
HAN1987022699901,003.1Brinks London
HAN198702279990982.8Brinks London
HAN1987022899901,004.4Brinks London
HAN1987022999901,037.9Brinks London
HAN1987023099901,044.1Brinks London
HAN1987023199901,023.7Brinks London
HAN198702329990982.4Brinks London
HAN1987023399901,055.2Brinks London
HAN1987023499901,044.2Brinks London
HAN198702359990952.8Brinks London
HAN1987023699901,027.4Brinks London
HAN1987023799901,034.6Brinks London
HAN1987023899901,008.9Brinks London
HAN198702399990994.1Brinks London
HAN1987024099901,028.9Brinks London
HAN1987024199901,047.9Brinks London
HAN1987024299901,017.9Brinks London
HAN198702439990953.3Brinks London
HAN198702449990992.0Brinks London
HAN19871199901,027.1Brinks London
HAN19871299901,010.4Brinks London
HAN19871699990956.8Brinks London
HAN19871709990972.9Brinks London
HAN19871719990973.5Brinks London
HAN198717299901,007.7Brinks London
HAN19871739990974.0Brinks London
HAN198717499901,001.9Brinks London
HAN198717599901,021.3Brinks London
HAN198717699901,007.6Brinks London
HAN19871779990961.9Brinks London
HAN19871789990983.7Brinks London
HAN198717999901,048.0Brinks London
HAN198718099901,027.1Brinks London
HAN198718199901,017.4Brinks London
HAN198718299901,046.4Brinks London
HAN27900991499901,118.5Brinks London
HAN27901121199901,139.3Brinks London
HAN27901121299901,159.2Brinks London
HAN27901125199901,157.6Brinks London
HAN93011212099901,077.1Brinks London
HAN93011212199901,058.0Brinks London
HAN93011212299901,090.1Brinks London
HAN93011212599901,090.4Brinks London
HAN93011212899901,087.2Brinks London
HAN93011212999901,091.7Brinks London
HAN93011213199901,034.3Brinks London
HAN93011213299901,072.5Brinks London
HAN93011213799901,078.8Brinks London
HAN93011310599901,077.6Brinks London
HAN9402411139990999.8Brinks London
HAN9402411499990988.9Brinks London
HAN9402411509990947.8Brinks London
HAN95016616299901,025.9Brinks London
HAN9601161499990984.5Brinks London
HAN9601162109990936.8Brinks London
HAN9601162119990901.2Brinks London
HAN9601162129990955.0Brinks London
HAN9601162139990954.6Brinks London
HOB026959990931.6Brinks London
HOB026969990971.2Brinks London
HOB026979990937.6Brinks London
HOB026989990943.8Brinks London
HOB028259990970.6Brinks London
HOB028269990934.4Brinks London
HOB028279990992.2Brinks London
HOB028289990933.5Brinks London
HOB028299990936.0Brinks London
HOB028309990988.9Brinks London
HOB028319990935.1Brinks London
HOB028329990958.4Brinks London
HOB028339990905.6Brinks London
HOB028349990929.7Brinks London
HOB028359990974.1Brinks London
HOB028369990933.1Brinks London
HOB028379990948.0Brinks London
HOB028389990950.0Brinks London
HOB028399990987.1Brinks London
HOB028409990950.2Brinks London
HOB028419990949.0Brinks London
HOB028429990969.9Brinks London
HOB028439990954.1Brinks London
HOB028449990942.2Brinks London
HOB028459990934.3Brinks London
HOB028469990938.4Brinks London
HOB028479990963.3Brinks London
HOB028489990901.3Brinks London
HOB028499990964.8Brinks London
HOB028509990956.8Brinks London
HOB028519990947.2Brinks London
HOB028529990943.9Brinks London
HOB028539990945.8Brinks London
HOB028549990950.2Brinks London
HOB028559990967.5Brinks London
HOB028569990935.6Brinks London
HOB028579990938.3Brinks London
HOB028589990965.0Brinks London
HOB028609990999.8Brinks London
HOB028619990925.3Brinks London
HOB028629990925.3Brinks London
HOB028639990950.9Brinks London
HOB028649990942.3Brinks London
HOB028659990965.7Brinks London
HOB030839990909.8Brinks London
HOB030849990923.5Brinks London
HOB030859990912.7Brinks London
HOB030869990918.2Brinks London
HOB030899990905.2Brinks London
HOB030909990910.2Brinks London
HOB030919990913.2Brinks London
HOB030929990929.1Brinks London
HOB030939990911.8Brinks London
HOB030949990949.7Brinks London
HOB030979990919.1Brinks London
HOB030999990900.8Brinks London
HOB031009990912.9Brinks London
HOB031019990929.7Brinks London
HOB031049990929.1Brinks London
HOB031059990910.6Brinks London
HOB031079990927.9Brinks London
HOB031099990923.7Brinks London
HOB031109990938.8Brinks London
HOB031129990906.3Brinks London
HOB031169990902.0Brinks London
HOB031179990928.7Brinks London
HOB031209990915.0Brinks London
HOB031219990929.6Brinks London
HOB031229990930.8Brinks London
HOB031239990919.9Brinks London
HOB031249990949.8Brinks London
HOB031259990937.8Brinks London
HOB0312699901,006.4Brinks London
HOB031279990923.5Brinks London
HOB031289990904.6Brinks London
HOB031299990979.2Brinks London
HOB031309990966.2Brinks London
HOB031319990915.4Brinks London
HOB031329990915.5Brinks London
HOB031339990938.5Brinks London
HOB031349990963.4Brinks London
HOB031359990957.3Brinks London
HOB031369990951.8Brinks London
HOB031379990928.1Brinks London
HOB031389990912.5Brinks London
HOB031399990931.3Brinks London
HOB031409990945.6Brinks London
HOB031419990939.0Brinks London
HOB031429990942.0Brinks London
HOB031439990957.7Brinks London
HOB031449990930.2Brinks London
HOB031459990904.6Brinks London
HOB031469990916.2Brinks London
HOB031479990934.2Brinks London
HOB031489990901.7Brinks London
HOB031499990965.6Brinks London
HOB031509990920.6Brinks London
HOB031519990933.5Brinks London
HOB031529990949.9Brinks London
HOB031539990952.3Brinks London
HOB031549990940.0Brinks London
HOB031559990930.0Brinks London
HOB031569990963.7Brinks London
HOB031579990902.8Brinks London
HOB031589990954.8Brinks London
HOB031599990917.8Brinks London
HOB031609990929.3Brinks London
HOB031619990957.4Brinks London
HOB031629990912.4Brinks London
HOB031639990944.6Brinks London
HOB031649990932.8Brinks London
HOB031659990917.4Brinks London
HOB031669990940.7Brinks London
HOB031679990928.9Brinks London
HOB031689990955.9Brinks London
HOB031699990942.1Brinks London
HOB031709990930.6Brinks London
HOB031719990930.7Brinks London
HOB031729990968.9Brinks London
HOB031739990922.5Brinks London
HOB031749990946.8Brinks London
HOB031759990933.3Brinks London
HOB031769990950.0Brinks London
HOB031779990934.7Brinks London
HOB032629990952.4Brinks London
HOB032639990964.6Brinks London
HOB032649990950.7Brinks London
HOB032659990967.4Brinks London
HOB032669990947.3Brinks London
HOB032679990932.4Brinks London
HOB032689990946.9Brinks London
HOB032699990970.7Brinks London
HOB032709990920.1Brinks London
HOB032719990935.1Brinks London
HOB032729990936.3Brinks London
HOB032739990944.0Brinks London
HOB032749990955.1Brinks London
HOB032759990974.4Brinks London
HOB032769990961.8Brinks London
HOB032779990948.6Brinks London
HOB032789990956.7Brinks London
HOB032799990952.0Brinks London
HOB032809990975.4Brinks London
HOB032819990912.2Brinks London
HOB032829990973.9Brinks London
HOB032839990923.9Brinks London
HOB032849990988.3Brinks London
HOB032859990947.1Brinks London
HOB032869990966.4Brinks London
HOB032879990950.1Brinks London
HOB032889990993.4Brinks London
HOB032899990958.9Brinks London
HOB032909990934.7Brinks London
HOB032919990965.1Brinks London
HOB032929990936.9Brinks London
HOB032939990977.0Brinks London
HOB032949990979.8Brinks London
HOB032959990944.5Brinks London
HOB0329699901,014.0Brinks London
HOB032979990950.0Brinks London
HOB032989990956.4Brinks London
HOB0329999901,009.6Brinks London
HOB033009990958.8Brinks London
HOB033019990967.0Brinks London
HOB033029990935.9Brinks London
HOB033039990993.3Brinks London
HOB033049990972.8Brinks London
HOB033059990994.8Brinks London
HOB033069990944.7Brinks London
HOB033079990943.0Brinks London
HOB033089990962.9Brinks London
HOB033099990970.2Brinks London
HOB033109990952.2Brinks London
HOB033119990947.1Brinks London
HOB033129990955.3Brinks London
HOB033139990936.3Brinks London
HOB033149990972.7Brinks London
HOB033159990934.9Brinks London
HOB0331699901,033.3Brinks London
HOB033179990966.9Brinks London
HOB0331899901,006.6Brinks London
HOB033199990975.3Brinks London
HOB033209990993.7Brinks London
HOB033219990948.0Brinks London
HOB033239990967.6Brinks London
HOB033249990970.8Brinks London
HOB033259990979.2Brinks London
HOB033269990980.2Brinks London
HOB0332799901,000.2Brinks London
HOB033289990954.4Brinks London
HOB033299990957.1Brinks London
HOB0333099901,002.7Brinks London
HOB033319990951.7Brinks London
HOB033339990964.3Brinks London
HOB033349990980.2Brinks London
HOB033359990997.7Brinks London
HOB033379990956.6Brinks London
HOB033389990968.1Brinks London
HOB033399990974.0Brinks London
HOB033409990976.5Brinks London
HOB033419990968.5Brinks London
HOB033429990964.6Brinks London
HOB033439990978.5Brinks London
HOB033449990981.4Brinks London
HOB040219990947.9Brinks London
HOB040229990952.9Brinks London
HOB0402399901,011.5Brinks London
HOB040249990926.9Brinks London
HOB040259990941.3Brinks London
HOB040269990978.4Brinks London
HOB040279990983.2Brinks London
HOB0402899901,000.5Brinks London
HOB0402999901,014.4Brinks London
HOB040309990959.8Brinks London
HOB0403199901,020.1Brinks London
HOB040329990999.3Brinks London
HOB0403399901,012.4Brinks London
HOB0403499901,047.4Brinks London
HOB040359990995.6Brinks London
HOB040369990985.7Brinks London
HOB0403799901,014.9Brinks London
HOB1034539990975.4Brinks London
HOB10345499901,013.9Brinks London
HOB10345599901,000.9Brinks London
HOB10345699901,007.4Brinks London
HOB10345899901,007.8Brinks London
HOB10345999901,006.3Brinks London
HOB10346099901,002.6Brinks London
HOB10346199901,018.4Brinks London
HOB1034629990983.3Brinks London
HOB10346399901,010.5Brinks London
HOB1034659990982.8Brinks London
HOB1034669990986.5Brinks London
HOB1034729990943.6Brinks London
HOB1034739990968.7Brinks London
HOB1034749990955.3Brinks London
HOB1034759990952.5Brinks London
HOB1034769990990.9Brinks London
HOB1034779990979.4Brinks London
HOB1034799990969.1Brinks London
HOB106559990970.8Brinks London
HOB106569990946.3Brinks London
HOB106579990987.2Brinks London
HOB109599990971.9Brinks London
HOB1097099901,006.1Brinks London
HOB110669990955.3Brinks London
HOB1307599901,035.9Brinks London
HOB1307999901,019.1Brinks London
HOB132249990913.3Brinks London
HOB134249990954.5Brinks London
HOB14623A9990992.8Brinks London
HOB14624A9990981.9Brinks London
HOB146259990973.3Brinks London
HOB14626A9990982.9Brinks London
HOB14627A9990957.3Brinks London
HOB149H139990955.8Brinks London
HOB150859990986.9Brinks London
HOB153089990938.2Brinks London
HOB165819990970.5Brinks London
HOB17579990984.1Brinks London
HOB175919990985.1Brinks London
HOB1759799901,010.0Brinks London
HOB1759899901,024.4Brinks London
HOB176099990998.3Brinks London
HOB176109990997.1Brinks London
HOB1761299901,014.9Brinks London
HOB176149990970.4Brinks London
HOB1761899901,030.6Brinks London
HOB177139990999.3Brinks London
HOB177609990993.5Brinks London
HOB17761A9990986.8Brinks London
HOB17762A9990965.9Brinks London
HOB17764A9990990.3Brinks London
HOB17889990963.5Brinks London
HOB18029990985.8Brinks London
HOB1807999901,002.2Brinks London
HOB1808799901,008.4Brinks London
HOB180889990955.0Brinks London
HOB18269990993.9Brinks London
HOB18279990973.8Brinks London
HOB18289990992.7Brinks London
HOB18299990990.6Brinks London
HOB183439990972.8Brinks London
HOB183449990941.9Brinks London
HOB183459990957.6Brinks London
HOB185449990958.9Brinks London
HOB185479990969.7Brinks London
HOB1871499901,032.5Brinks London
HOB19779990940.0Brinks London
HOB2003399901,044.0Brinks London
HOB204079990975.5Brinks London
HOB2041199901,002.2Brinks London
HOB204179990975.2Brinks London
HOB204499990997.8Brinks London
HOB22249990998.1Brinks London
HOB222699901,001.9Brinks London
HOB23379990952.9Brinks London
HOB23399990970.0Brinks London
HOB250A9990989.5Brinks London
HOB264699901,007.4Brinks London
HOB2706599901,000.3Brinks London
HOB270689990989.7Brinks London
HOB2708199901,031.1Brinks London
HOB274209990998.2Brinks London
HOB274219990990.8Brinks London
HOB274499990975.5Brinks London
HOB2745099901,011.9Brinks London
HOB275729990973.8Brinks London
HOB275739990990.4Brinks London
HOB2772199901,018.8Brinks London
HOB277229990963.4Brinks London
HOB296989990991.4Brinks London
HOB3539A9990964.2Brinks London
HOB35839990917.0Brinks London
HOB360699901,014.2Brinks London
HOB3607A99901,003.4Brinks London
HOB3608A99901,037.5Brinks London
HOB3609A9990999.0Brinks London
HOB3612A99901,015.7Brinks London
HOB3759A9990959.5Brinks London
HOB3760A9990966.4Brinks London
HOB37619990941.8Brinks London
HOB37629990974.6Brinks London
HOB37639990966.3Brinks London
HOB4318699901,001.7Brinks London
HOB431879990962.5Brinks London
HOB431899990958.6Brinks London
HOB431909990968.5Brinks London
HOB4320199901,026.2Brinks London
HOB4321899901,067.0Brinks London
HOB4324299901,015.3Brinks London
HOB433089990958.2Brinks London
HOB434899990999.3Brinks London
HOB4349899901,018.1Brinks London
HOB435009990967.5Brinks London
HOB435189990986.2Brinks London
HOB435419990943.3Brinks London
HOB435429990997.5Brinks London
HOB436449990972.1Brinks London
HOB4366199901,005.9Brinks London
HOB436659990996.3Brinks London
HOB437179990959.2Brinks London
HOB437319990964.3Brinks London
HOB437389990938.7Brinks London
HOB4889990954.4Brinks London
HOB49399901,059.6Brinks London
HOB519639990949.3Brinks London
HOB519659990951.4Brinks London
HOB520399990948.0Brinks London
HOB520419990952.8Brinks London
HOB520429990961.2Brinks London
HOB520439990968.8Brinks London
HOB52349990989.2Brinks London
HOB52759990999.6Brinks London
HOB569A9990971.5Brinks London
HOB572A9990961.5Brinks London
HOB573A9990983.4Brinks London
HOB582A9990963.2Brinks London
HOB583A9990995.8Brinks London
HOB5859990979.9Brinks London
HOB586A9990974.5Brinks London
HOB587A9990953.8Brinks London
HOB589A9990978.1Brinks London
HOB61159990980.7Brinks London
HOB67019990965.4Brinks London
HOB670999901,015.0Brinks London
HOB718599901,045.9Brinks London
HOB718699901,033.5Brinks London
HOB718799901,064.2Brinks London
HOB720399901,008.5Brinks London
HOB720499901,014.5Brinks London
HOB805899901,045.9Brinks London
HOB80929990954.9Brinks London
HOB80939990952.6Brinks London
HOB809599901,013.4Brinks London
HOB80969990981.6Brinks London
HOB80979990990.9Brinks London
HOB85239990949.4Brinks London
INC209899901,063.2Brinks London
INC210099901,053.7Brinks London
INC251199901,061.8Brinks London
INC252399901,042.1Brinks London
INC252499901,044.9Brinks London
INC252999901,059.0Brinks London
INC253199901,051.6Brinks London
INC253399901,046.5Brinks London
INC270099901,077.7Brinks London
INC270399901,059.1Brinks London
INC333999901,063.6Brinks London
INC37079990954.0Brinks London
INC37089990972.1Brinks London
INC370999901,080.4Brinks London
INC371099901,044.6Brinks London
INC371199901,052.1Brinks London
INC391899901,032.3Brinks London
INC421899901,093.4Brinks London
INC447699901,048.2Brinks London
INC447799901,009.6Brinks London
INC447899901,063.9Brinks London
INC447999901,012.4Brinks London
INC448099901,041.1Brinks London
INC448199901,021.0Brinks London
INC448299901,063.5Brinks London
INC448399901,006.5Brinks London
INC448499901,064.5Brinks London
INC448599901,021.4Brinks London
INC448699901,034.0Brinks London
INC448799901,048.2Brinks London
INC448899901,037.8Brinks London
INC448999901,023.3Brinks London
INC449099901,067.2Brinks London
INC449199901,035.6Brinks London
INC449299901,088.6Brinks London
INC449399901,021.1Brinks London
INC449499901,026.4Brinks London
INC44959990999.8Brinks London
INC450799901,053.2Brinks London
INC450999901,050.2Brinks London
INC451199901,045.6Brinks London
INC451399901,012.9Brinks London
INC451599901,050.4Brinks London
INC559399901,036.7Brinks London
INC559499901,036.5Brinks London
INC559599901,033.1Brinks London
INC559699901,005.1Brinks London
INC559799901,017.3Brinks London
INC559899901,013.1Brinks London
INC55999990998.3Brinks London
INC560099901,032.0Brinks London
INC560199901,001.3Brinks London
INC560299901,001.1Brinks London
INC56039990997.1Brinks London
INC560499901,023.4Brinks London
INC560599901,033.2Brinks London
INC560699901,017.0Brinks London
INC560899901,018.6Brinks London
INC560999901,013.6Brinks London
INC561099901,040.1Brinks London
INC561199901,022.3Brinks London
INC565399901,025.3Brinks London
INC565499901,010.1Brinks London
INC565599901,024.3Brinks London
INC565699901,024.0Brinks London
INC565799901,038.6Brinks London
INC565899901,005.9Brinks London
INC565999901,022.0Brinks London
INC566199901,013.2Brinks London
INC566699901,036.4Brinks London
INC566799901,029.7Brinks London
INC5669A99901,005.8Brinks London
INC567199901,038.5Brinks London
IND121MM41099901,210.8Brinks London
IND124MM40499901,127.3Brinks London
IND127TM92299901,130.2Brinks London
IND176TM16699901,028.6Brinks London
IND21YM57299901,192.6Brinks London
IND32JM37399901,125.7Brinks London
IND40EM36099901,020.3Brinks London
IND77SM15199901,024.1Brinks London
IND82LM51499901,036.3Brinks London
INDBM82399901,068.7Brinks London
INDBM82499901,068.5Brinks London
INDBM82599901,048.0Brinks London
INDBM82699901,037.9Brinks London
INDBM82799901,061.7Brinks London
INDCM016499901,089.7Brinks London
INDCM15099901,098.4Brinks London
INDCM15199901,097.8Brinks London
INDCM16599901,082.0Brinks London
INDCM46999901,067.0Brinks London
INDGM24499901,006.8Brinks London
INDGM6799901,068.9Brinks London
INDGM7099901,084.0Brinks London
INDGM7199901,082.1Brinks London
INDGM77999901,002.2Brinks London
INDHM82099901,042.6Brinks London
INDHM82199901,037.2Brinks London
INDHM82299901,039.0Brinks London
INDKM45899901,042.8Brinks London
INDLM46599901,093.3Brinks London
INDQM26399901,027.2Brinks London
INDQM26499901,089.1Brinks London
INDVM44299901,074.2Brinks London
INDWM30899901,062.0Brinks London
INDWM30999901,034.3Brinks London
INDWM31499901,198.4Brinks London
INN6025209999991.4Brinks London
INN6025219999995.0Brinks London
INN6025229999996.4Brinks London
INN60252499991,010.4Brinks London
INN6025259999990.2Brinks London
INN60252699991,001.1Brinks London
INN6025359999958.2Brinks London
INN60253999991,001.3Brinks London
INN60254099991,026.5Brinks London
INN6025429999986.1Brinks London
INN6025439999974.1Brinks London
INN6025459999982.1Brinks London
INN6025469999962.4Brinks London
INN6025539999984.6Brinks London
INN60255499991,004.4Brinks London
INN60255599991,010.0Brinks London
INN6025569999983.3Brinks London
INN6025579999989.8Brinks London
INN6025589999997.9Brinks London
INN6025599999972.7Brinks London
INN6025609999965.0Brinks London
INN6025629999969.8Brinks London
INN6025649999973.4Brinks London
INN6025669999976.3Brinks London
INN6025699999992.0Brinks London
INN6025749999957.3Brinks London
INN6025779999999.4Brinks London
INN6025879999993.7Brinks London
JBRD652299901,178.5Brinks London
JBRD652399901,173.4Brinks London
JBRD652499901,147.5Brinks London
JBRD652599901,141.4Brinks London
JBRD652699901,161.0Brinks London
JBRD652799901,196.4Brinks London
JBRD652899901,155.1Brinks London
JBRD652999901,149.8Brinks London
JBRD653099901,159.0Brinks London
JBRD653199901,162.3Brinks London
JBRD653299901,183.2Brinks London
JBRD653399901,155.7Brinks London
JBRD653499901,146.0Brinks London
JBRD653599901,215.0Brinks London
JBRD653799901,198.5Brinks London
JBRD653899901,119.4Brinks London
JBRD781899901,196.1Brinks London
JBRD782099901,201.7Brinks London
JBRD782199901,168.6Brinks London
JBRD782299901,202.4Brinks London
JBRD782399901,192.4Brinks London
JBRD782499901,163.1Brinks London
JBRD782699901,174.2Brinks London
JBRD782799901,148.9Brinks London
JBRD782899901,195.8Brinks London
JBRD782999901,200.6Brinks London
JBRD783099901,222.2Brinks London
JBRD783199901,194.3Brinks London
JBRD783299901,167.9Brinks London
JBRD783399901,216.7Brinks London
JBRD783499901,233.3Brinks London
JBRD783599901,195.1Brinks London
JBRD783699901,194.2Brinks London
JBRD783799901,191.3Brinks London
JBRD783899901,182.2Brinks London
JBRD783999901,197.8Brinks London
JBRD784099901,168.1Brinks London
JBRD784199901,193.1Brinks London
JBRD784299901,056.0Brinks London
JBRD784399901,066.0Brinks London
JBRD784499901,217.1Brinks London
JBRD784599901,199.8Brinks London
JBRD784699901,204.7Brinks London
JBRD784799901,181.2Brinks London
JBRD785199901,145.9Brinks London
JBRD785499901,197.9Brinks London
JBRD785599901,186.1Brinks London
JBRD785899901,205.1Brinks London
JBRD786199901,182.0Brinks London
JBRD786599901,174.2Brinks London
JBRD786699901,166.2Brinks London
JBRD786799901,144.2Brinks London
JBRD786999901,154.4Brinks London
JBRD787099901,182.4Brinks London
JBRD787199901,148.4Brinks London
JBRD787299901,175.7Brinks London
JBRD787399901,157.0Brinks London
JBRD787599901,161.4Brinks London
JBRD787699901,165.3Brinks London
JBRD787799901,137.2Brinks London
JBRD787999901,152.3Brinks London
JBRD788099901,140.5Brinks London
JBRD788199901,168.0Brinks London
JBRD788299901,174.5Brinks London
JBRD788399901,161.4Brinks London
JBRD788499901,150.6Brinks London
JBRD788599901,171.7Brinks London
JBRD788699901,134.9Brinks London
JBRD788799901,155.8Brinks London
JBRD788999901,177.0Brinks London
JBRD789099901,157.9Brinks London
JBRD789199901,180.6Brinks London
JBRD789299901,169.2Brinks London
JBRD789799901,110.9Brinks London
JBRD789899901,178.1Brinks London
JBRD790099901,151.5Brinks London
JBRD790199901,168.0Brinks London
JBRD790299901,149.6Brinks London
JBRD790499901,183.2Brinks London
JBRD790599901,196.9Brinks London
JBRD790799901,123.3Brinks London
JBRD790899901,177.1Brinks London
JBRD790999901,126.0Brinks London
JBRD791099901,188.8Brinks London
JBRD791299901,138.0Brinks London
JBRD791599901,149.8Brinks London
JBRD791799901,179.9Brinks London
JBRD791899901,166.3Brinks London
JBRD791999901,145.4Brinks London
JO1266399901,201.3Brinks London
JO1268599901,174.4Brinks London
JO1269599901,197.1Brinks London
JO1277099901,193.6Brinks London
JO1429899901,169.6Brinks London
JO1431099901,187.8Brinks London
JO1434499901,182.1Brinks London
JO1435299901,158.4Brinks London
JO419829R99901,013.5Brinks London
JO449184R9990946.4Brinks London
JO449188R9990933.7Brinks London
JO49832399901,050.8Brinks London
JO4R0031999901,024.0Brinks London
JO4R0032099901,022.2Brinks London
JO4R0072799901,003.7Brinks London
JO4R0086699901,015.0Brinks London
JO4R008829990972.4Brinks London
JO4R095699990999.2Brinks London
JO4R0957399901,049.9Brinks London
JO4R0957499901,013.1Brinks London
JO4R0989699901,067.5Brinks London
JO4R0993799901,085.7Brinks London
JO4R0993999901,015.2Brinks London
JO4R0994199901,050.9Brinks London
JO4R1200299901,013.6Brinks London
JO4R1261499901,060.1Brinks London
JO4R1261599901,037.8Brinks London
JO4R1261699901,034.7Brinks London
JO4R1261999901,011.9Brinks London
JO4R135589990995.2Brinks London
JO4R1392299901,033.4Brinks London
JO4R1397699901,040.2Brinks London
JO4R1416399901,020.4Brinks London
JO4R141699990977.7Brinks London
JO4R1417099901,035.6Brinks London
JO4R1417199901,021.9Brinks London
JO4R141759990957.7Brinks London
JO4R1417699901,023.8Brinks London
JO4R1452699901,070.6Brinks London
JO4R16857599901,037.9Brinks London
JO4R1687299901,084.3Brinks London
JO4R1687399901,011.6Brinks London
JO4R1687499901,015.4Brinks London
JO4R1687699901,022.4Brinks London
JO4R1688399901,037.1Brinks London
JO4R225719990990.4Brinks London
JO4R257799990997.2Brinks London
JO4R281529990980.5Brinks London
JO4R2853099901,023.2Brinks London
JO4R285319990975.5Brinks London
JO4R285349990962.1Brinks London
JO4R285369990999.6Brinks London
JO4R2979299901,030.7Brinks London
JO4R3542799901,005.7Brinks London
JO4R428359990996.0Brinks London
JO4R428369990997.5Brinks London
JO4R428379990984.5Brinks London
JO4R4283899901,001.4Brinks London
JO4R428399990994.5Brinks London
JO4R4316299901,062.2Brinks London
JO4R4368699901,030.2Brinks London
JO4R4368899901,010.0Brinks London
JO4R436909990990.1Brinks London
JO4R441219990987.3Brinks London
JO4R445859990981.2Brinks London
JO4R445869990996.2Brinks London
JO4R445879990996.4Brinks London
JO4R445889990948.0Brinks London
JO4R445899990946.7Brinks London
JO4R447759990979.7Brinks London
JO4R4477699901,022.0Brinks London
JO4R447779990989.7Brinks London
JO4R447879990993.2Brinks London
JO4R447889990997.0Brinks London
JO4R4478999901,006.8Brinks London
JO4R449429990975.7Brinks London
JO4R450509990993.8Brinks London
JO4R450719990990.2Brinks London
JO4R450729990985.4Brinks London
JO4R450739990996.2Brinks London
JO4R4507499901,017.9Brinks London
JO4R450759990993.0Brinks London
JO4R450769990970.8Brinks London
JO4R450779990960.0Brinks London
JO4R4598599901,002.8Brinks London
JO4R4603299901,017.8Brinks London
JO4R4603399901,004.2Brinks London
JO4R460349990968.6Brinks London
JO4R460359990986.6Brinks London
JO4R4603699901,047.3Brinks London
JO4R4603799901,026.6Brinks London
JO4R4603899901,011.3Brinks London
JO4R4603999901,044.1Brinks London
JO4R460459990969.7Brinks London
JO4R4608399901,021.1Brinks London
JO4R547789990976.7Brinks London
JO4R5477999901,006.3Brinks London
JO4R5492799901,017.8Brinks London
JO4R5890599901,006.3Brinks London
JO4R6323099901,039.6Brinks London
JO4R9548599901,027.7Brinks London
JO4R9548699901,075.1Brinks London
JO4R9548799901,062.8Brinks London
JO4R954889990947.8Brinks London
JO4R9548999901,035.3Brinks London
JO4R9549099901,083.4Brinks London
JO4R9549299901,026.7Brinks London
JO4R9549399901,053.1Brinks London
JO4R9549499901,016.0Brinks London
JO4R9592899901,039.1Brinks London
JO4R9592999901,029.6Brinks London
JO4R959309990976.6Brinks London
JO4R959419990998.6Brinks London
JO4R9594299901,054.0Brinks London
JO4R9594399901,092.1Brinks London
JO4R9594499901,004.7Brinks London
JO4R9594599901,037.7Brinks London
JO4R9609999901,037.4Brinks London
JO4R9610099901,047.6Brinks London
JO4R9610199901,062.0Brinks London
JO4R9610299901,037.7Brinks London
JO4R9610399901,056.4Brinks London
JO4R9610499901,046.9Brinks London
JO4R9610599901,043.0Brinks London
JO4R9610799901,018.4Brinks London
JO4R9610899901,073.2Brinks London
JO4R9610999901,038.0Brinks London
JO4R9611099901,021.2Brinks London
JO4R9611199901,031.1Brinks London
JO4R9611299901,055.8Brinks London
JO4R9611399901,053.1Brinks London
JO4R9611499901,045.8Brinks London
JO4R9611599901,044.5Brinks London
JO4R9611699901,082.4Brinks London
JO4R9611799901,012.0Brinks London
JO4R9611899901,023.7Brinks London
JO4R962749990987.9Brinks London
JO4R9627599901,001.8Brinks London
JO4R962769990993.3Brinks London
JO4R9627899901,004.6Brinks London
JO4R963299990958.2Brinks London
JO4R963309990980.8Brinks London
JO4R963319990956.9Brinks London
JO4R9633299901,001.2Brinks London
JO4R963339990993.0Brinks London
JO4R963399990982.4Brinks London
JO4R9634199901,006.4Brinks London
JO4R9634599901,023.3Brinks London
JO4R963479990997.8Brinks London
JO4R963489990965.9Brinks London
JO4R9685399901,054.3Brinks London
JO4R968549990999.4Brinks London
JO4R9685599901,045.5Brinks London
JO4R968569990986.8Brinks London
JO4R968579990998.5Brinks London
JO4R9686899901,021.3Brinks London
JO4R9686999901,013.6Brinks London
JO4R9687099901,001.7Brinks London
JO4R9687199901,020.2Brinks London
JO4R968729990967.5Brinks London
JO4R9693599901,033.3Brinks London
JO4R9693699901,080.1Brinks London
JO4R9742299901,015.2Brinks London
JO4R9742399901,017.2Brinks London
JO4R978299990979.4Brinks London
JO4R9832499901,067.6Brinks London
JO4R9832599901,032.5Brinks London
JO4R9832699901,076.2Brinks London
JO4R9832799901,042.6Brinks London
JO4R9887799901,034.5Brinks London
JO4R9887899901,023.1Brinks London
JO4R9887999901,029.2Brinks London
JO4R9888199901,015.2Brinks London
JO4R9900399901,008.8Brinks London
JO4R9900499901,005.4Brinks London
JO4R990059990982.4Brinks London
JO4R9900699901,014.2Brinks London
JO4R9900799901,015.9Brinks London
JO502053G9990988.7Brinks London
JO5020571I9990996.3Brinks London
JO502057H9990978.4Brinks London
JO502057J99901,026.6Brinks London
JO502058D99901,032.2Brinks London
JO502979A99901,032.3Brinks London
JO503012A99901,013.6Brinks London
JO505366069990994.5Brinks London
JO505392069990987.3Brinks London
JO505393079990991.8Brinks London
JO505778049990983.5Brinks London
JO505783059990986.9Brinks London
JO505792069990986.0Brinks London
JO505825079990994.1Brinks London
JO505825099990978.7Brinks London
JO505827089990987.3Brinks London
JO53012C9990973.3Brinks London
JO54365B9990995.5Brinks London
JO5440219990930.3Brinks London
JO54402H9990935.5Brinks London
JO54404G9990957.3Brinks London
JO55357029990991.7Brinks London
JO55671039990985.7Brinks London
JO55740019990983.4Brinks London
JO55793069990978.5Brinks London
JO55816049990982.1Brinks London
JO55844119990983.8Brinks London
JO56138299901,041.2Brinks London
JO56152499901,040.3Brinks London
JO58905099990904.0Brinks London
JO58906029990964.5Brinks London
JO58906039990976.8Brinks London
JO58906049990978.6Brinks London
JO5922K9990940.4Brinks London
JO5A25719990944.7Brinks London
JO5C20979990926.1Brinks London
JO5D20979990973.3Brinks London
JO5D256799901,030.5Brinks London
JO5G15659990912.5Brinks London
JO5O156519990912.8Brinks London
JO5T201099901,000.0Brinks London
JO5T424699901,000.0Brinks London
JO5T425099901,000.0Brinks London
KA2117019999958.4Brinks London
KA2117029999993.9Brinks London
KA2117039999991.2Brinks London
KA2117049999981.5Brinks London
KA2117059999972.2Brinks London
KA2117069999968.6Brinks London
KA2117079999988.2Brinks London
KA2117089999985.8Brinks London
KA2121079999925.5Brinks London
KA2121089999945.3Brinks London
KA2125019999954.9Brinks London
KA2125029999983.8Brinks London
KA2125039999971.3Brinks London
KA2125049999949.5Brinks London
KA2125059999954.4Brinks London
KA2125069999941.4Brinks London
KA2125079999947.3Brinks London
KA2125089999978.0Brinks London
KA2128039999938.9Brinks London
KA2128049999943.0Brinks London
KA2128079999929.7Brinks London
KA2128089999979.3Brinks London
KA2129019999943.1Brinks London
KA2129029999930.0Brinks London
KA2129039999931.8Brinks London
KA2129049999969.4Brinks London
KA2129059999937.1Brinks London
KA2129069999947.8Brinks London
KA2129079999930.3Brinks London
KA2129089999928.2Brinks London
KA2130019999995.7Brinks London
KA2130029999996.3Brinks London
KA2132019999971.1Brinks London
KA2132029999968.9Brinks London
KA2132039999970.9Brinks London
KA2132049999949.7Brinks London
KA2132059999965.7Brinks London
KA2132069999945.7Brinks London
KA2132079999956.5Brinks London
KA2132089999969.7Brinks London
KA2133019999961.6Brinks London
KA2133029999975.3Brinks London
KA2133039999933.1Brinks London
KA2133049999964.6Brinks London
KA2133059999975.0Brinks London
KA2133069999959.4Brinks London
KA2133079999950.6Brinks London
KA2133089999965.0Brinks London
KA2134069999979.8Brinks London
KA2134079999950.3Brinks London
KA2137019999970.7Brinks London
KA2137029999967.0Brinks London
KA2137039999984.0Brinks London
KA2137049999961.4Brinks London
KA2137059999994.8Brinks London
KA2137069999987.6Brinks London
KA21370799991,010.3Brinks London
KA2137089999977.3Brinks London
KA2138019999960.1Brinks London
KA2138029999969.1Brinks London
KA2138039999956.0Brinks London
KA2138049999946.4Brinks London
KA2138059999971.1Brinks London
KA2138069999982.8Brinks London
KA2138079999962.9Brinks London
KA2139019999970.4Brinks London
KA21390299991,002.7Brinks London
KA2139039999988.7Brinks London
KA2139049999975.4Brinks London
KA2139059999995.0Brinks London
KA2139069999976.2Brinks London
KA2141089999963.0Brinks London
KA2142019999975.2Brinks London
KA2142029999964.1Brinks London
KA2142039999929.6Brinks London
KA2142049999986.4Brinks London
KA2142059999986.8Brinks London
KA2142069999951.5Brinks London
KA2142079999972.6Brinks London
KA2142089999968.8Brinks London
KA2145019999935.5Brinks London
KA2145029999956.3Brinks London
KA2145059999938.9Brinks London
KA2145089999966.8Brinks London
KA2147089999949.5Brinks London
KA2149019999977.6Brinks London
KA2149029999988.7Brinks London
KA2149039999973.1Brinks London
KA2149049999994.8Brinks London
KA2149059999980.6Brinks London
KA2149069999996.3Brinks London
KA2149079999989.3Brinks London
KA2149089999966.3Brinks London
KA2150019999944.4Brinks London
KA2150029999950.4Brinks London
KA2150039999976.9Brinks London
KA2150049999976.7Brinks London
KA2150059999961.9Brinks London
KA2150069999968.7Brinks London
KA2150079999971.8Brinks London
KA2150089999956.8Brinks London
KA2152019999951.3Brinks London
KA2152029999964.7Brinks London
KA2152039999958.8Brinks London
KA2152059999962.6Brinks London
KA2152069999955.5Brinks London
KA2152079999943.0Brinks London
KA2152089999972.8Brinks London
KENE908S05499901,039.8Brinks London
KENJ182S25899901,026.0Brinks London
KENJ19S24299901,006.7Brinks London
KENS044B05599901,128.6Brinks London
KENS053B2099901,149.7Brinks London
KENS070C399901,110.6Brinks London
KENS092J00699901,002.2Brinks London
KENS107J56599901,067.1Brinks London
KENS107J56699901,049.0Brinks London
KENS107J56799901,052.2Brinks London
KENS107J56999901,050.3Brinks London
KENS107J57099901,057.9Brinks London
KENS137L28599901,026.9Brinks London
KENS137L28699901,072.5Brinks London
KENS137L28899901,056.5Brinks London
KENS137L28999901,068.2Brinks London
KENS137L29099901,072.2Brinks London
KENS267C1699901,124.0Brinks London
KENSO23K53399901,062.1Brinks London
KENSO23K53499901,049.5Brinks London
KENSO32L1699901,029.7Brinks London
KENSO54E90699901,013.6Brinks London
KENSO54E91099901,030.8Brinks London
KENSO58E99499901,024.5Brinks London
KENSO58E99799901,036.3Brinks London
KENSO58E99899901,028.4Brinks London
KRAKPK28929999955.9Brinks London
KRAKPK29529999989.8Brinks London
KRAKPK29539999974.8Brinks London
KRAKPK29549999980.2Brinks London
KRAKPK29559999967.7Brinks London
KRAKPK29619999975.6Brinks London
KRAKPK29719999969.7Brinks London
KRAKPK29729999993.9Brinks London
KRAKPK31519999981.7Brinks London
KRAKPK31529999968.9Brinks London
KRAKPK31539999991.3Brinks London
KRAKPK31549999962.7Brinks London
KRAKPK315599991,005.0Brinks London
KRAKPK37739999991.5Brinks London
KRAKPK37759999972.4Brinks London
KRAKPK37819999955.2Brinks London
KRAKPK37829999950.5Brinks London
KRAKPK37839999946.3Brinks London
KRAKPK37849999968.1Brinks London
KRAKPK37859999958.2Brinks London
KRAKPK37929999952.6Brinks London
KRAKPK37949999954.5Brinks London
KRAKPK40219999984.4Brinks London
KRAKPK40229999981.5Brinks London
KRAKPK40929999958.8Brinks London
KRAKPK40939999965.3Brinks London
KRAKPK40949999971.4Brinks London
KRAKPK41239999970.1Brinks London
KRAKPK41249999963.8Brinks London
KRAKPK41319999970.5Brinks London
KRAKPK41329999954.8Brinks London
KRAKPK41339999965.5Brinks London
KRAKPK41349999956.8Brinks London
KRAKPK41639999992.0Brinks London
KRAKPK41649999991.4Brinks London
KRAKPK42419999984.2Brinks London
KRAKPK42429999992.7Brinks London
KRAKPK42439999955.1Brinks London
KRAKPK42449999979.4Brinks London
ME211B75399901,025.3Brinks London
ME213894799901,046.4Brinks London
ME21802506399901,047.8Brinks London
ME21802506599901,041.3Brinks London
ME21802506699901,093.7Brinks London
ME22211734999901,023.5Brinks London
ME22524421299901,049.9Brinks London
ME22544481099901,099.3Brinks London
ME226382045499901,040.3Brinks London
ME226382046199901,049.4Brinks London
ME226382046299901,036.7Brinks London
ME26103899901,065.4Brinks London
ME26106499901,083.0Brinks London
ME2861026499901,011.0Brinks London
NO114232134299901,002.0Brinks London
NO114242135399901,034.9Brinks London
NO114242135799901,013.8Brinks London
NO114242135899901,008.6Brinks London
NO114242135999901,005.5Brinks London
NO1269499901,024.9Brinks London
NO1269599901,021.5Brinks London
NO1269699901,019.4Brinks London
NO1269799901,017.6Brinks London
NO1269899901,016.8Brinks London
NO1269999901,016.6Brinks London
NO1270199901,057.8Brinks London
NO12701099901,021.7Brinks London
NO12701199901,019.6Brinks London
NO12701299901,010.9Brinks London
NO12701399901,007.4Brinks London
NO12701499901,001.8Brinks London
NO1270159990982.6Brinks London
NO1270299901,045.1Brinks London
NO1270399901,036.2Brinks London
NO1270499901,035.5Brinks London
NO1270599901,035.1Brinks London
NO1270699901,032.3Brinks London
NO1270799901,025.6Brinks London
NO1270899901,024.1Brinks London
NO1270999901,023.4Brinks London
NO1271199901,046.2Brinks London
NO1271109990996.0Brinks London
NO1271119990993.8Brinks London
NO1271129990993.7Brinks London
NO1271139990991.8Brinks London
NO1271149990972.9Brinks London
NO1271159990969.1Brinks London
NO1271299901,045.2Brinks London
NO1271399901,043.1Brinks London
NO1271499901,038.8Brinks London
NO1271599901,035.6Brinks London
NO1271699901,035.2Brinks London
NO1271799901,014.0Brinks London
NO1271899901,001.6Brinks London
NO127199990999.1Brinks London
NO1272199901,046.1Brinks London
NO12721099901,014.9Brinks London
NO12721199901,013.8Brinks London
NO12721299901,011.8Brinks London
NO12721399901,002.3Brinks London
NO12721499901,000.5Brinks London
NO1272159990995.1Brinks London
NO1272299901,044.1Brinks London
NO1272399901,043.3Brinks London
NO1272499901,037.0Brinks London
NO1272599901,031.7Brinks London
NO1272699901,030.1Brinks London
NO1272799901,027.4Brinks London
NO1272899901,020.6Brinks London
NO1272999901,016.1Brinks London
NO1273199901,015.6Brinks London
NO1273109990989.8Brinks London
NO1273119990985.4Brinks London
NO1273129990983.8Brinks London
NO1273139990983.2Brinks London
NO1273149990981.5Brinks London
NO1273159990980.2Brinks London
NO1273299901,012.7Brinks London
NO1273399901,009.9Brinks London
NO1273499901,007.4Brinks London
NO1273599901,004.6Brinks London
NO1273699901,000.0Brinks London
NO127379990997.5Brinks London
NO127389990995.7Brinks London
NO127399990992.5Brinks London
NO1274199901,044.6Brinks London
NO12741099901,008.1Brinks London
NO12741199901,007.2Brinks London
NO12741299901,006.3Brinks London
NO12741399901,004.8Brinks London
NO12741499901,003.3Brinks London
NO1274159990990.2Brinks London
NO1274299901,038.4Brinks London
NO1274399901,037.9Brinks London
NO1274499901,031.7Brinks London
NO1274599901,026.9Brinks London
NO1274699901,018.6Brinks London
NO1274799901,018.4Brinks London
NO1274899901,016.1Brinks London
NO1274999901,014.1Brinks London
NO1275199901,047.5Brinks London
NO12751099901,013.5Brinks London
NO12751199901,013.0Brinks London
NO12751299901,012.9Brinks London
NO12751399901,008.1Brinks London
NO12751499901,000.6Brinks London
NO1275159990984.6Brinks London
NO1275299901,036.1Brinks London
NO1275399901,035.9Brinks London
NO1275499901,031.1Brinks London
NO1275599901,029.5Brinks London
NO1275699901,026.6Brinks London
NO1275799901,024.6Brinks London
NO1275899901,022.6Brinks London
NO1275999901,017.1Brinks London
NO1276199901,034.4Brinks London
NO1276109990995.9Brinks London
NO1276119990995.1Brinks London
NO1276129990989.4Brinks London
NO1276139990985.0Brinks London
NO1276149990984.8Brinks London
NO1276159990981.5Brinks London
NO1276299901,026.0Brinks London
NO1276399901,015.3Brinks London
NO1276499901,012.1Brinks London
NO1276599901,008.8Brinks London
NO1276699901,008.4Brinks London
NO1284199901,044.8Brinks London
NO12841099901,020.7Brinks London
NO12841199901,017.8Brinks London
NO12841299901,017.6Brinks London
NO12841399901,015.8Brinks London
NO12841499901,013.8Brinks London
NO12841599901,009.5Brinks London
NO1284299901,042.9Brinks London
NO1284399901,037.2Brinks London
NO1284499901,035.8Brinks London
NO1284599901,035.5Brinks London
NO1284699901,032.0Brinks London
NO1284799901,027.6Brinks London
NO1284899901,025.9Brinks London
NO1284999901,024.3Brinks London
NO1285199901,060.0Brinks London
NO12851099901,022.8Brinks London
NO12851199901,022.6Brinks London
NO12851299901,008.9Brinks London
NO12851399901,004.8Brinks London
NO12851499901,004.7Brinks London
NO12851599901,003.5Brinks London
NO1285299901,045.2Brinks London
NO1285399901,041.6Brinks London
NO1285499901,039.2Brinks London
NO1285599901,038.0Brinks London
NO1285699901,032.1Brinks London
NO1285799901,032.1Brinks London
NO1285899901,031.4Brinks London
NO1285999901,023.6Brinks London
NO1286199901,055.7Brinks London
NO12861099901,027.5Brinks London
NO12861199901,022.8Brinks London
NO12861299901,021.3Brinks London
NO12861399901,018.6Brinks London
NO12861499901,011.6Brinks London
NO1288799901,041.0Brinks London
NO1288899901,041.0Brinks London
NO1288999901,022.2Brinks London
NO1289199901,056.3Brinks London
NO12891099901,028.5Brinks London
NO12891199901,026.0Brinks London
NO12891299901,020.9Brinks London
NO12891399901,018.4Brinks London
NO12891499901,005.8Brinks London
NO12891599901,001.3Brinks London
NO1289299901,048.8Brinks London
NO1289399901,044.5Brinks London
NO1289499901,040.8Brinks London
NO1289599901,036.0Brinks London
NO1289699901,034.7Brinks London
NO1289799901,033.3Brinks London
NO1289899901,032.8Brinks London
NO1289999901,031.5Brinks London
NO1290199901,031.8Brinks London
NO12901099901,006.6Brinks London
NO12901199901,006.3Brinks London
NO12901299901,003.4Brinks London
NO12901399901,002.4Brinks London
NO1290149990992.5Brinks London
NO1290159990992.5Brinks London
NO1290299901,025.1Brinks London
NO1290399901,021.8Brinks London
NO1290499901,018.6Brinks London
NO1290599901,017.8Brinks London
NO1290699901,016.9Brinks London
NO1290799901,013.7Brinks London
NO1290899901,008.4Brinks London
NO1290999901,006.3Brinks London
NO1291199901,052.6Brinks London
NO12911099901,020.1Brinks London
NO12911199901,010.4Brinks London
PRI34389990976.4Brinks London
RAN2868FE6299901,111.7Brinks London
RAN388899901,170.5Brinks London
RAN389499901,125.9Brinks London
RAN800499901,187.2Brinks London
RAN904799901,144.6Brinks London
RAN906699901,137.8Brinks London
RAN906899901,164.2Brinks London
RAN907299901,134.1Brinks London
RAN907599901,160.3Brinks London
RAN907799901,154.8Brinks London
RAN909099901,165.5Brinks London
RAN929199901,153.3Brinks London
RAN959599901,136.9Brinks London
RAN961199901,132.8Brinks London
RAN963799901,135.6Brinks London
REA15934899901,122.7Brinks London
REA16924499901,055.3Brinks London
REA18104599901,110.5Brinks London
REA18134599901,125.2Brinks London
REA18204599901,108.7Brinks London
REA18284599901,123.4Brinks London
REA2096899901,047.2Brinks London
REA21555499901,078.2Brinks London
REA23104199901,122.5Brinks London
REA45132099901,075.6Brinks London
REA53214799901,110.9Brinks London
REA53215399901,090.1Brinks London
REA54221599901,093.4Brinks London
REA9472399901,103.0Brinks London
ROYR5299990918.4Brinks London
ROYR5429990938.9Brinks London
ROYR5509990914.8Brinks London
ROYR5569990907.3Brinks London
RUS10419999950.0Brinks London
RUS104109999968.4Brinks London
RUS10429999938.3Brinks London
RUS10439999980.7Brinks London
RUS10449999963.1Brinks London
RUS10459999973.6Brinks London
RUS10469999967.3Brinks London
RUS10479999947.5Brinks London
RUS10489999967.0Brinks London
RUS10499999943.2Brinks London
RUS11419999958.6Brinks London
RUS114109999938.4Brinks London
RUS11429999960.4Brinks London
RUS11439999966.1Brinks London
RUS11449999953.6Brinks London
RUS11459999952.1Brinks London
RUS11469999942.7Brinks London
RUS11479999957.1Brinks London
RUS11489999972.7Brinks London
RUS11499999934.8Brinks London
RUS11519999944.0Brinks London
RUS115109999938.8Brinks London
RUS11529999950.3Brinks London
RUS11539999971.0Brinks London
RUS11549999924.0Brinks London
RUS11559999951.8Brinks London
RUS11569999955.2Brinks London
RUS11579999941.9Brinks London
RUS11589999948.0Brinks London
RUS11599999952.9Brinks London
RUS11619999958.9Brinks London
RUS116109999939.7Brinks London
RUS11629999962.4Brinks London
RUS11639999934.3Brinks London
RUS11649999900.5Brinks London
RUS11659999952.1Brinks London
RUS11669999952.5Brinks London
RUS11679999938.2Brinks London
RUS11689999940.2Brinks London
RUS11699999954.4Brinks London
RUS12819999976.0Brinks London
RUS128109999927.8Brinks London
RUS12829999967.9Brinks London
RUS12839999953.3Brinks London
RUS12849999948.0Brinks London
RUS12859999942.7Brinks London
RUS12869999955.6Brinks London
RUS12879999992.3Brinks London
RUS12889999946.9Brinks London
RUS12899999958.7Brinks London
RUS13019999915.0Brinks London
RUS130109999971.6Brinks London
RUS13029999929.0Brinks London
RUS13039999973.4Brinks London
RUS13049999965.2Brinks London
RUS13059999914.8Brinks London
RUS13069999959.5Brinks London
RUS13079999952.5Brinks London
RUS13089999938.9Brinks London
RUS13099999934.8Brinks London
RUS13819999969.7Brinks London
RUS138109999962.0Brinks London
RUS13829999944.5Brinks London
RUS13839999935.1Brinks London
RUS13849999932.8Brinks London
RUS13859999911.7Brinks London
RUS13869999959.0Brinks London
RUS13879999954.2Brinks London
RUS13889999938.4Brinks London
RUS13899999960.9Brinks London
RUS14019999991.4Brinks London
RUS140109999939.4Brinks London
RUS14029999988.9Brinks London
RUS14039999951.1Brinks London
RUS14049999965.8Brinks London
RUS14059999947.9Brinks London
RUS14069999948.8Brinks London
RUS14079999947.3Brinks London
RUS14089999980.4Brinks London
RUS14099999970.8Brinks London
RUS21219999946.7Brinks London
RUS212109999938.9Brinks London
RUS21229999943.2Brinks London
RUS21239999938.2Brinks London
RUS21249999963.7Brinks London
RUS21259999949.5Brinks London
RUS21269999954.9Brinks London
RUS21279999947.5Brinks London
RUS21289999967.0Brinks London
RUS21299999964.9Brinks London
RUS21619999940.5Brinks London
RUS216109999978.3Brinks London
RUS21629999938.8Brinks London
RUS21639999965.3Brinks London
RUS21649999961.8Brinks London
RUS21659999978.3Brinks London
RUS21669999935.3Brinks London
RUS21679999949.4Brinks London
RUS21689999921.0Brinks London
RUS21699999928.8Brinks London
RUS217109999970.2Brinks London
RUS21779999932.4Brinks London
RUS21789999941.6Brinks London
RUS21799999958.8Brinks London
RUS47229990990.1Brinks London
RUS55519999947.1Brinks London
RUS55539999964.2Brinks London
RUS55549999983.0Brinks London
RUS55569999996.2Brinks London
RUS7128129999995.5Brinks London
RUS712919999995.2Brinks London
RUS7129109999956.9Brinks London
RUS7129119999992.1Brinks London
RUS7129129999972.4Brinks London
RUS712929999968.5Brinks London
RUS712939999951.5Brinks London
RUS712949999971.7Brinks London
RUS712959999963.4Brinks London
RUS712969999993.0Brinks London
RUS712979999983.5Brinks London
RUS712989999981.7Brinks London
RUS712999999962.3Brinks London
RUS713019999987.8Brinks London
RUS7130109999958.9Brinks London
RUS7130119999957.4Brinks London
RUS7130129999978.5Brinks London
RUS713029999992.2Brinks London
RUS713039999952.0Brinks London
RUS713049999983.5Brinks London
RUS713059999967.0Brinks London
RUS713069999975.7Brinks London
RUS713079999977.4Brinks London
RUS713089999966.7Brinks London
RUS713099999985.7Brinks London
RUS7131109999988.1Brinks London
RUS7131119999974.1Brinks London
RUS7131699991,004.6Brinks London
RUS713189999984.3Brinks London
RUS7132109999968.3Brinks London
RUS7132119999996.8Brinks London
RUS7132129999965.7Brinks London
RUS713239999987.7Brinks London
RUS7132499991,001.4Brinks London
RUS713259999981.1Brinks London
RUS713269999978.0Brinks London
RUS713279999984.4Brinks London
RUS713289999986.3Brinks London
RUS713299999980.9Brinks London
RUS713319999995.9Brinks London
RUS7133119999980.0Brinks London
RUS713329999976.9Brinks London
RUS713339999954.0Brinks London
RUS713349999975.1Brinks London
RUS713359999955.5Brinks London
RUS713369999996.0Brinks London
RUS713379999987.2Brinks London
RUS713389999986.6Brinks London
RUS7134129999983.5Brinks London
RUS713439999997.8Brinks London
RUS713449999999.7Brinks London
RUS713459999963.6Brinks London
RUS713469999974.9Brinks London
RUS713489999986.9Brinks London
RUS713499999989.1Brinks London
RUS7135109999975.6Brinks London
RUS7135399991,012.8Brinks London
RUS713549999977.3Brinks London
RUS713559999954.3Brinks London
RUS713569999962.7Brinks London
RUS74419999941.5Brinks London
RUS744109999917.9Brinks London
RUS74429999944.2Brinks London
RUS74439999919.4Brinks London
RUS74449999944.7Brinks London
RUS74459999924.6Brinks London
RUS74469999915.5Brinks London
RUS74479999949.4Brinks London
RUS74489999942.3Brinks London
RUS74499999916.8Brinks London
RUS75219999914.3Brinks London
RUS752109999945.5Brinks London
RUS75229999906.8Brinks London
RUS75239999908.9Brinks London
RUS75249999922.1Brinks London
RUS75259999949.8Brinks London
RUS75269999945.0Brinks London
RUS75279999915.2Brinks London
RUS75289999914.8Brinks London
RUS75299999929.1Brinks London
RUS75319999924.3Brinks London
RUS753109999902.6Brinks London
RUS75329999915.5Brinks London
RUS75339999946.1Brinks London
RUS75349999933.5Brinks London
RUS75359999954.8Brinks London
RUS75369999920.9Brinks London
RUS75379999919.2Brinks London
RUS75389999952.0Brinks London
RUS75399999917.4Brinks London
RUS75519999934.9Brinks London
RUS755109999938.5Brinks London
RUS75529999918.9Brinks London
RUS75539999947.0Brinks London
RUS75549999912.5Brinks London
RUS75559999911.5Brinks London
RUS75569999929.5Brinks London
RUS75579999917.5Brinks London
RUS75589999936.5Brinks London
RUS75599999955.1Brinks London
RUS89419999941.3Brinks London
RUS894109999963.8Brinks London
RUS89429999970.2Brinks London
RUS89439999932.1Brinks London
RUS89449999944.3Brinks London
RUS89459999974.6Brinks London
RUS89469999957.9Brinks London
RUS89479999942.6Brinks London
RUS89489999950.5Brinks London
RUS89499999941.5Brinks London
RUS90219999951.6Brinks London
RUS902109999953.0Brinks London
RUS90229999936.4Brinks London
RUS90239999939.6Brinks London
RUS90249999921.3Brinks London
RUS90259999969.5Brinks London
RUS90269999981.1Brinks London
RUS90279999963.5Brinks London
RUS90289999934.3Brinks London
RUS90299999948.6Brinks London
RUS90319999939.9Brinks London
RUS903109999958.8Brinks London
RUS90329999951.3Brinks London
RUS90339999936.7Brinks London
RUS90349999974.1Brinks London
RUS90359999953.1Brinks London
RUS90369999941.7Brinks London
RUS90379999951.5Brinks London
RUS90389999947.9Brinks London
RUS90399999965.5Brinks London
RUS90419999963.8Brinks London
RUS904109999935.4Brinks London
RUS90429999953.2Brinks London
RUS90439999939.8Brinks London
RUS90449999932.4Brinks London
RUS90459999971.7Brinks London
RUS90469999946.5Brinks London
RUS90479999956.3Brinks London
RUS90489999949.9Brinks London
RUS90499999943.2Brinks London
SH115359990966.1Brinks London
SH115379990966.6Brinks London
SH115389990980.7Brinks London
SH1M26209990999.4Brinks London
SH1M26229990936.6Brinks London
SH1M263899901,067.7Brinks London
SH1M264299901,020.3Brinks London
SH1M265099901,002.0Brinks London
SH1M26539990913.6Brinks London
SH1M26569990979.0Brinks London
SH1M266199901,033.5Brinks London
SH1M26649990926.3Brinks London
SH1M266599901,042.2Brinks London
SH1M267799901,041.5Brinks London
SH1M26839990918.9Brinks London
SH1M268499901,068.1Brinks London
SH1M268599901,040.3Brinks London
SH1M26879990996.5Brinks London
SH1M270099901,092.4Brinks London
SH1M271399901,031.6Brinks London
SH1M271499901,027.2Brinks London
SH1M273599901,036.1Brinks London
SH1M273999901,042.3Brinks London
SH1M274699901,047.5Brinks London
SH1M275199901,024.9Brinks London
SH1M27559990950.2Brinks London
SH1M276199901,023.5Brinks London
SH1M27629990969.6Brinks London
SH1M27639990975.2Brinks London
SH1M276499901,031.4Brinks London
SH1N388099901,103.4Brinks London
SH1N761699901,033.7Brinks London
SH1N8829990987.4Brinks London
SH1N91199901,026.0Brinks London
SH1P122399901,081.8Brinks London
SH1P122599901,008.8Brinks London
SH1P12319990960.8Brinks London
SH1P12349990976.2Brinks London
SH1P12359990994.7Brinks London
SH320120066199991,003.4Brinks London
SH320120066299991,004.2Brinks London
SH320120066399991,028.4Brinks London
SH320120066499991,020.3Brinks London
SH320120068199991,035.9Brinks London
SH320120068299991,016.3Brinks London
SH320120068399991,077.9Brinks London
SH320120068499991,024.9Brinks London
SH320120069199991,052.9Brinks London
SH320120069299991,067.1Brinks London
SH320120069399991,032.9Brinks London
SH320120069499991,059.2Brinks London
SH320120071199991,034.6Brinks London
SH32012007129999986.6Brinks London
SH320120071399991,021.9Brinks London
SH320120071499991,042.3Brinks London
SH320120072199991,012.4Brinks London
SH32012007229999999.0Brinks London
SH320120072399991,023.3Brinks London
SH320120072499991,023.1Brinks London
SH32012007319999993.1Brinks London
SH32012007329999974.2Brinks London
SH320120073399991,012.5Brinks London
SH320120073499991,021.7Brinks London
SH320120074199991,024.1Brinks London
SH320120074299991,057.3Brinks London
SH320120079499991,010.9Brinks London
SH320120080299991,003.0Brinks London
SH32012008039999995.6Brinks London
SH32012008119999997.8Brinks London
SH320120081299991,013.8Brinks London
SH320120081499991,028.4Brinks London
SH320120082199991,022.9Brinks London
SH32012008229999991.0Brinks London
SH320120082399991,030.5Brinks London
SH320120082499991,004.9Brinks London
TON100131599999983.4Brinks London
TON100131609999962.2Brinks London
TON100131619999970.0Brinks London
TON100231629999986.7Brinks London
TON100231639999988.0Brinks London
TON100231649999987.9Brinks London
TON1003316599991,007.1Brinks London
TON1003316699991,005.1Brinks London
TON100331679999984.3Brinks London
TON100431689999997.0Brinks London
TON100431699999994.5Brinks London
TON1004317099991,011.2Brinks London
TON100531719999990.6Brinks London
TON100531729999998.9Brinks London
TON100531739999994.1Brinks London
TON100631749999960.0Brinks London
TON100631759999989.8Brinks London
TON1006317699991,000.4Brinks London
TON1007317799991,012.7Brinks London
TON100731789999981.7Brinks London
TON100731799999991.0Brinks London
TON100831809999984.0Brinks London
TON100831819999979.9Brinks London
TON1008318299991,006.0Brinks London
TON1009318399991,022.3Brinks London
TON1009318499991,018.1Brinks London
TON100931859999999.7Brinks London
TON1010318699991,000.5Brinks London
TON1013319799991,028.9Brinks London
TON110131999999984.3Brinks London
TON110232039999978.2Brinks London
TON110332059999989.6Brinks London
TON1103320699991,005.6Brinks London
TON1104320799991,014.3Brinks London
TON110432089999976.0Brinks London
TON110432099999999.8Brinks London
TON110532109999970.6Brinks London
TON110532129999978.0Brinks London
TON1106321399991,001.5Brinks London
TON110632149999994.7Brinks London
TON1106321599991,013.8Brinks London
TON1107321699991,004.0Brinks London
TON1107321799991,005.1Brinks London
TON711309299991,012.1Brinks London
TON711309399991,018.8Brinks London
TON712309499991,033.0Brinks London
TON71230959999999.1Brinks London
TON712309699991,009.4Brinks London
TON71330979999970.8Brinks London
TON713309899991,027.4Brinks London
TON713309999991,002.6Brinks London
TON714310099991,016.5Brinks London
TON714310199991,016.4Brinks London
TON801310299991,002.9Brinks London
TON801310399991,012.4Brinks London
TON80131049999979.3Brinks London
TON80231059999988.2Brinks London
TON80231069999989.1Brinks London
TON80231079999967.2Brinks London
TON803310899991,014.5Brinks London
TON80331099999980.9Brinks London
TON804311199991,004.6Brinks London
TON80431129999996.0Brinks London
TON805311499991,026.0Brinks London
TON80531159999994.3Brinks London
TON805311699991,001.8Brinks London
TON901311799991,001.4Brinks London
TON90131189999997.2Brinks London
TON90131199999963.8Brinks London
TON902312099991,003.2Brinks London
TON90231219999999.8Brinks London
TON90231229999980.3Brinks London
TON903312399991,018.5Brinks London
TON903312499991,000.0Brinks London
TON90331259999990.2Brinks London
TON904312699991,015.7Brinks London
TON904312799991,012.6Brinks London
TON90431289999977.0Brinks London
TON90531299999987.0Brinks London
TON90531309999990.8Brinks London
TON90531319999999.1Brinks London
TON90631329999975.9Brinks London
TON90631339999960.5Brinks London
TON90631349999994.7Brinks London
TON90731359999994.6Brinks London
TON90731369999996.9Brinks London
TON907313799991,022.9Brinks London
TON90831389999987.5Brinks London
TON90831399999983.0Brinks London
TON90831409999982.8Brinks London
TON909314199991,006.0Brinks London
TON90931429999992.3Brinks London
TON909314399991,025.1Brinks London
TON910314499991,000.0Brinks London
TON910314599991,014.3Brinks London
TON910314699991,004.8Brinks London
TON91131479999992.6Brinks London
TON911314899991,016.3Brinks London
TON911314999991,003.3Brinks London
TON91231509999996.0Brinks London
TON91231519999975.2Brinks London
TON91231529999986.9Brinks London
TON91331539999989.1Brinks London
TON913315499991,015.0Brinks London
TON913315599991,007.0Brinks London
TON914315699991,008.0Brinks London
TON91431579999986.9Brinks London
TON914315899991,026.1Brinks London
YUN199991,025.2Brinks London
YUN1099991,034.6Brinks London
YUN109999994.7Brinks London
YUN10099991,046.6Brinks London
YUN10199991,044.6Brinks London
YUN10399991,017.7Brinks London
YUN10499991,031.5Brinks London
YUN10599991,000.0Brinks London
YUN10699991,076.7Brinks London
YUN10799991,063.3Brinks London
YUN10899991,059.7Brinks London
YUN10999991,067.0Brinks London
YUN1199991,052.8Brinks London
YUN11099991,068.6Brinks London
YUN11199991,047.4Brinks London
YUN1129999995.7Brinks London
YUN11499991,053.1Brinks London
YUN11599991,043.6Brinks London
YUN11699991,044.3Brinks London
YUN11799991,067.1Brinks London
YUN11899991,038.6Brinks London
YUN1199999983.2Brinks London
YUN1299991,007.7Brinks London
YUN1299991,023.9Brinks London
YUN12099991,036.0Brinks London
YUN12199991,066.8Brinks London
YUN12299991,064.3Brinks London
YUN12399991,030.7Brinks London
YUN12499991,013.5Brinks London
YUN12499991,047.2Brinks London
YUN12599991,038.2Brinks London
YUN12799991,054.8Brinks London
YUN12899991,004.6Brinks London
YUN12899991,044.4Brinks London
YUN12999991,035.3Brinks London
YUN12999991,048.8Brinks London
YUN139999992.5Brinks London
YUN13099991,045.7Brinks London
YUN13199991,026.7Brinks London
YUN13299991,039.0Brinks London
YUN13399991,004.7Brinks London
YUN13499991,057.0Brinks London
YUN13599991,008.3Brinks London
YUN13699991,050.2Brinks London
YUN13799991,025.0Brinks London
YUN13899991,045.1Brinks London
YUN13999991,008.5Brinks London
YUN1499991,019.9Brinks London
YUN14099991,036.6Brinks London
YUN14199991,019.7Brinks London
YUN14299991,001.9Brinks London
YUN14399991,026.0Brinks London
YUN14499991,048.6Brinks London
YUN14599991,052.8Brinks London
YUN14699991,020.7Brinks London
YUN14799991,026.2Brinks London
YUN14899991,027.5Brinks London
YUN14999991,004.5Brinks London
YUN14999991,050.5Brinks London
YUN1599991,019.7Brinks London
YUN1599991,034.7Brinks London
YUN15099991,016.8Brinks London
YUN15199991,026.6Brinks London
YUN15299991,045.5Brinks London
YUN15399991,019.2Brinks London
YUN1539999987.9Brinks London
YUN15499991,026.3Brinks London
YUN15599991,065.5Brinks London
YUN15699991,069.1Brinks London
YUN15799991,020.3Brinks London
YUN15899991,012.8Brinks London
YUN1699991,058.0Brinks London
YUN1799991,037.3Brinks London
YUN189999996.4Brinks London
YUN18499991,080.1Brinks London
YUN1999991,043.8Brinks London
YUN1929999986.7Brinks London
YUN19499991,052.0Brinks London
YUN19599991,015.0Brinks London
YUN1969999990.8Brinks London
YUN1979999993.0Brinks London
YUN19899991,030.4Brinks London
YUN19999991,026.1Brinks London
YUN299991,052.3Brinks London
YUN29999978.1Brinks London
YUN2099991,021.1Brinks London
YUN20099991,002.2Brinks London
YUN20199991,009.8Brinks London
YUN20399991,002.1Brinks London
YUN20499991,010.9Brinks London
YUN20599991,034.2Brinks London
YUN20899991,015.6Brinks London
YUN20999991,018.5Brinks London
YUN2199991,041.2Brinks London
YUN21199991,011.8Brinks London
YUN2139999999.8Brinks London
YUN2149999970.3Brinks London
YUN2159999982.0Brinks London
YUN21799991,048.9Brinks London
YUN2189999990.1Brinks London
YUN2199999992.5Brinks London
YUN2299991,052.3Brinks London
YUN22099991,006.6Brinks London
YUN22199991,001.4Brinks London
YUN22299991,027.2Brinks London
YUN2239999995.8Brinks London
YUN2249999990.9Brinks London
YUN22599991,025.5Brinks London
YUN22699991,030.3Brinks London
YUN22799991,008.0Brinks London
YUN22899991,010.7Brinks London
YUN22999991,016.5Brinks London
YUN2399991,019.0Brinks London
YUN23099991,009.4Brinks London
YUN23199991,003.7Brinks London
YUN23299991,043.5Brinks London
YUN23399991,006.5Brinks London
YUN23499991,038.2Brinks London
YUN23599991,031.6Brinks London
YUN23699991,004.9Brinks London
YUN23899991,025.3Brinks London
YUN2399999986.2Brinks London
YUN2499991,006.1Brinks London
YUN2499991,034.2Brinks London
YUN24099991,014.0Brinks London
YUN24199991,027.6Brinks London
YUN24299991,029.4Brinks London
YUN24399991,073.4Brinks London
YUN24499991,035.8Brinks London
YUN24699991,009.7Brinks London
YUN24899991,009.6Brinks London
YUN24999991,020.2Brinks London
YUN2599991,034.3Brinks London
YUN25099991,028.6Brinks London
YUN25199991,025.2Brinks London
YUN251599991,036.2Brinks London
YUN25169999988.6Brinks London
YUN251899991,045.1Brinks London
YUN251999991,035.2Brinks London
YUN252099991,059.8Brinks London
YUN252299991,043.2Brinks London
YUN25259999988.2Brinks London
YUN25269999978.0Brinks London
YUN25299999990.8Brinks London
YUN25399991,002.3Brinks London
YUN253099991,037.3Brinks London
YUN253499991,058.0Brinks London
YUN253799991,028.1Brinks London
YUN25399999992.4Brinks London
YUN25499991,003.2Brinks London
YUN25409999988.4Brinks London
YUN25419999963.0Brinks London
YUN25429999996.1Brinks London
YUN25599991,029.1Brinks London
YUN25699991,020.6Brinks London
YUN25799991,018.3Brinks London
YUN2589999997.6Brinks London
YUN258099991,003.1Brinks London
YUN258199991,010.6Brinks London
YUN258299991,053.0Brinks London
YUN258399991,008.7Brinks London
YUN25999991,002.5Brinks London
YUN25939999996.3Brinks London
YUN259999991,014.3Brinks London
YUN2699991,004.2Brinks London
YUN2699991,013.7Brinks London
YUN26099991,024.9Brinks London
YUN260399991,023.2Brinks London
YUN260799991,009.8Brinks London
YUN2619999971.1Brinks London
YUN261199991,021.8Brinks London
YUN261299991,045.2Brinks London
YUN261399991,047.8Brinks London
YUN261499991,021.2Brinks London
YUN261599991,013.5Brinks London
YUN261699991,021.2Brinks London
YUN261799991,013.0Brinks London
YUN261899991,035.1Brinks London
YUN261999991,013.7Brinks London
YUN26299991,013.0Brinks London
YUN262099991,007.7Brinks London
YUN262199991,002.9Brinks London
YUN262299991,010.4Brinks London
YUN26239999933.0Brinks London
YUN262499991,004.8Brinks London
YUN26259999972.7Brinks London
YUN262699991,028.4Brinks London
YUN262799991,044.1Brinks London
YUN262899991,025.3Brinks London
YUN26299999991.9Brinks London
YUN26399991,036.1Brinks London
YUN263099991,030.8Brinks London
YUN26319999993.0Brinks London
YUN263299991,013.8Brinks London
YUN263399991,025.7Brinks London
YUN263499991,028.1Brinks London
YUN26359999977.2Brinks London
YUN263699991,026.4Brinks London
YUN26379999993.7Brinks London
YUN263899991,018.1Brinks London
YUN26399999988.9Brinks London
YUN26499991,027.8Brinks London
YUN26409999985.1Brinks London
YUN264199991,004.7Brinks London
YUN264299991,078.8Brinks London
YUN264499991,008.1Brinks London
YUN26459999939.0Brinks London
YUN264699991,033.6Brinks London
YUN264999991,042.1Brinks London
YUN265199991,004.0Brinks London
YUN265399991,015.4Brinks London
YUN265699991,010.1Brinks London
YUN265899991,057.4Brinks London
YUN26599999941.4Brinks London
YUN2669999992.1Brinks London
YUN266099991,029.3Brinks London
YUN266399991,029.6Brinks London
YUN266899991,022.2Brinks London
YUN26699999985.0Brinks London
YUN26799991,014.1Brinks London
YUN267199991,019.2Brinks London
YUN267299991,039.9Brinks London
YUN267599991,018.2Brinks London
YUN26769999981.1Brinks London
YUN267799991,017.0Brinks London
YUN267899991,004.5Brinks London
YUN267999991,008.2Brinks London
YUN2689999984.9Brinks London
YUN268099991,034.0Brinks London
YUN268199991,031.5Brinks London
YUN268299991,046.9Brinks London
YUN268399991,027.9Brinks London
YUN268499991,017.9Brinks London
YUN268599991,041.5Brinks London
YUN268699991,014.3Brinks London
YUN26879999997.3Brinks London
YUN268899991,023.6Brinks London
YUN268999991,027.1Brinks London
YUN269099991,031.3Brinks London
YUN269199991,030.1Brinks London
YUN269299991,013.3Brinks London
YUN269399991,035.0Brinks London
YUN269499991,033.2Brinks London
YUN269599991,008.3Brinks London
YUN269699991,032.6Brinks London
YUN26979999988.9Brinks London
YUN269899991,031.5Brinks London
YUN269999991,011.6Brinks London
YUN2799991,021.8Brinks London
YUN2709999991.3Brinks London
YUN270099991,004.9Brinks London
YUN270199991,036.4Brinks London
YUN270299991,019.2Brinks London
YUN270399991,013.3Brinks London
YUN270499991,021.7Brinks London
YUN270599991,009.6Brinks London
YUN270699991,020.3Brinks London
YUN270799991,022.1Brinks London
YUN270899991,007.7Brinks London
YUN27099999983.9Brinks London
YUN271099991,004.6Brinks London
YUN27119999983.6Brinks London
YUN271299991,038.8Brinks London
YUN271399991,022.8Brinks London
YUN271499991,028.1Brinks London
YUN271599991,012.6Brinks London
YUN27169999987.6Brinks London
YUN271799991,021.2Brinks London
YUN271899991,038.6Brinks London
YUN271999991,020.7Brinks London
YUN272099991,017.3Brinks London
YUN272199991,032.5Brinks London
YUN272299991,003.2Brinks London
YUN272399991,008.0Brinks London
YUN272499991,028.7Brinks London
YUN272599991,022.4Brinks London
YUN272699991,062.1Brinks London
YUN27279999939.3Brinks London
YUN272899991,034.2Brinks London
YUN27299999987.0Brinks London
YUN273099991,002.8Brinks London
YUN273199991,024.4Brinks London
YUN273299991,030.9Brinks London
YUN273399991,028.1Brinks London
YUN273499991,021.1Brinks London
YUN273599991,020.4Brinks London
YUN273699991,046.9Brinks London
YUN273799991,034.7Brinks London
YUN27499991,025.3Brinks London
YUN27599991,015.0Brinks London
YUN27899991,031.4Brinks London
YUN2899991,007.5Brinks London
YUN2899991,023.1Brinks London
YUN28099991,032.3Brinks London
YUN2839999995.1Brinks London
YUN28799991,014.1Brinks London
YUN2999991,011.9Brinks London
YUN2999991,023.5Brinks London
YUN29199991,006.6Brinks London
YUN29599991,023.9Brinks London
YUN29999991,006.1Brinks London
YUN399991,060.5Brinks London
YUN3099991,008.7Brinks London
YUN3099991,018.2Brinks London
YUN3039999988.0Brinks London
YUN3049999989.5Brinks London
YUN30599991,023.2Brinks London
YUN30999991,031.6Brinks London
YUN3199991,015.1Brinks London
YUN3199991,027.3Brinks London
YUN3129999975.6Brinks London
YUN31599991,023.7Brinks London
YUN3299991,043.6Brinks London
YUN32899991,037.4Brinks London
YUN3399991,052.2Brinks London
YUN33099991,012.2Brinks London
YUN33799991,006.7Brinks London
YUN3499991,008.5Brinks London
YUN3499991,030.6Brinks London
YUN3499999994.6Brinks London
YUN3599991,029.0Brinks London
YUN3509999990.7Brinks London
YUN3699991,057.9Brinks London
YUN3799991,006.0Brinks London
YUN3799991,014.1Brinks London
YUN3899991,035.0Brinks London
YUN3999991,010.2Brinks London
YUN3999991,034.8Brinks London
YUN499991,052.0Brinks London
YUN49999960.0Brinks London
YUN4099991,020.2Brinks London
YUN4199991,039.3Brinks London
YUN419999986.1Brinks London
YUN4299991,003.8Brinks London
YUN4299991,017.5Brinks London
YUN4399991,056.1Brinks London
YUN4499991,063.3Brinks London
YUN4599991,053.6Brinks London
YUN4699991,056.0Brinks London
YUN4699991,058.1Brinks London
YUN4799991,019.4Brinks London
YUN479999996.5Brinks London
YUN4899991,005.6Brinks London
YUN4999991,003.4Brinks London
YUN4999991,030.4Brinks London
YUN599991,023.4Brinks London
YUN5099991,034.7Brinks London
YUN5099991,035.3Brinks London
YUN519999999.5Brinks London
YUN5299991,048.0Brinks London
YUN5399991,020.8Brinks London
YUN5399991,042.6Brinks London
YUN5499991,038.6Brinks London
YUN5599991,030.8Brinks London
YUN559999996.6Brinks London
YUN5699991,014.8Brinks London
YUN5699991,055.8Brinks London
YUN5799991,017.3Brinks London
YUN5799991,021.2Brinks London
YUN5899991,006.0Brinks London
YUN5899991,025.9Brinks London
YUN5999991,010.3Brinks London
YUN5999991,066.2Brinks London
YUN699991,016.1Brinks London
YUN699991,048.7Brinks London
YUN6099991,033.5Brinks London
YUN6199991,069.2Brinks London
YUN629999997.1Brinks London
YUN6399991,027.6Brinks London
YUN6399991,041.6Brinks London
YUN6499991,030.6Brinks London
YUN6499991,033.8Brinks London
YUN6599991,010.5Brinks London
YUN6599991,013.4Brinks London
YUN6699991,019.5Brinks London
YUN6699991,060.3Brinks London
YUN6799991,036.2Brinks London
YUN6899991,022.3Brinks London
YUN6999991,022.9Brinks London
YUN6999991,031.6Brinks London
YUN799991,033.0Brinks London
YUN7099991,049.5Brinks London
YUN7199991,039.3Brinks London
YUN7299991,027.3Brinks London
YUN7399991,077.4Brinks London
YUN7499991,021.6Brinks London
YUN7599991,055.5Brinks London
YUN7699991,025.1Brinks London
YUN7799991,033.5Brinks London
YUN789999994.8Brinks London
YUN7999991,025.8Brinks London
YUN899991,027.4Brinks London
YUN8099991,025.6Brinks London
YUN8199991,025.3Brinks London
YUN8299991,056.0Brinks London
YUN8399991,010.8Brinks London
YUN8499991,030.0Brinks London
YUN8599991,002.2Brinks London
YUN8699991,049.2Brinks London
YUN879999974.5Brinks London
YUN8899991,011.2Brinks London
YUN8999991,043.8Brinks London
YUN999991,013.9Brinks London
YUN999991,036.2Brinks London
YUN909999999.4Brinks London
YUN9199991,042.3Brinks London
YUN9299991,011.9Brinks London
YUN9399991,018.9Brinks London
YUN9499991,058.8Brinks London
YUN9599991,027.9Brinks London
YUN9699991,029.5Brinks London
YUN9799991,033.0Brinks London
YUN9899991,057.0Brinks London
YUN999999981.5Brinks London
ZAK10128829990999.3Brinks London
ZAK10409829990949.0Brinks London
ZAK14713849990951.1Brinks London
ZAK15702819990924.4Brinks London
ZAK26610829990928.1Brinks London
ZAK3631689990929.6Brinks London
ZAK4019829990933.1Brinks London
ZAK4106839990937.5Brinks London
ZAK44279990950.8Brinks London
ZAK4804829990984.7Brinks London
ZAK50421819990943.4Brinks London
ZAK5324829990906.9Brinks London
ZAK55702819990926.9Brinks London
ZAK57712819990929.0Brinks London
ZAK57816819990919.4Brinks London
ZAK7018849990917.9Brinks London
ZAK71509849990926.4Brinks London
ZAK73525819990910.5Brinks London
ZAK73926819990926.1Brinks London
ZAK74310819990927.2Brinks London
ZAK74312819990929.6Brinks London
ZAK74808819990960.0Brinks London
ZAK79709849990945.5Brinks London
ZAKD5113829990911.3Brinks London


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:317548
# Ounces:310868504.3
Average Bar Weight:979.0 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:144 (about 1 in 2205 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:83592 (about 1 in 3.8 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 580 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4956
Number of Refiners:81


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag