About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coin Rolls Now on eBay

SLV Bar Analysis for 14 Jan 2015 (from 07 Jan 2015 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)161801 bars
157,573,876.3 oz
158938 bars
154,700,740.3 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2863 bars
2,873,136.0 oz
000880612
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00055176
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)94955 bars
91,897,007.0 oz
96430 bars
93,333,697.0 oz
1475 bars
1,436,690.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001084511
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)338596 bars
329,415,724.5 oz
337208 bars
327,979,278.5 oz
1475 bars
1,436,690.0 oz
2863 bars
2,873,136.0 oz
0005033858




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)236 bars235,081.9 Oz996.127.600210
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)282 bars284,665.6 Oz1009.51.90069
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)1135 bars1,107,380.3 Oz975.718.71301566
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)2022 bars1,972,245.4 Oz975.47.800351
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)2009 bars1,998,792.5 Oz994.921.320769
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8471 bars7,377,543.3 Oz870.931.4001500
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)1393 bars1,057,244.8 Oz759.031.200819
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)284 bars292,821.4 Oz1031.132.500255
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)17548 bars16,904,146.7 Oz963.352.8482442638
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)100 bars97,071.4 Oz970.740.70096
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1649 bars1,735,337.0 Oz1052.418.010658
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)974 bars944,239.6 Oz969.425.910621
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)1762 bars1,858,451.8 Oz1054.737.2200991
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2877 bars3,008,527.2 Oz1045.724.46870867
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1777 bars1,736,180.8 Oz977.020.000727
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,200.2 Oz1040.073.9005
Engelhard UK (EN3)55 bars54,959.3 Oz999.354.30055
Engelhard USA (EN4)149 bars149,059.7 Oz1000.436.000140
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)144 bars135,123.9 Oz938.442.000135
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1270 bars1,246,179.7 Oz981.217.71620517
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1638 bars1,583,763.8 Oz966.921.300711
Handy Harman USA (HAN)4972 bars4,943,878.4 Oz994.337.4901522
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17497 bars17,069,377.6 Oz975.625.71301425
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)2340 bars2,297,549.2 Oz981.933.02301068
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)315 bars328,592.3 Oz1043.227.020273
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)382 bars402,933.1 Oz1054.828.700311
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)16070 bars15,770,982.1 Oz981.422.7480781375
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)420 bars454,814.5 Oz1082.987.500361
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6082 bars6,207,779.9 Oz1020.731.8001380
John Betts UK (JO1)228 bars242,395.7 Oz1063.163.900203
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)314 bars317,305.5 Oz1010.532.400273
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)1222 bars1,219,192.5 Oz997.742.500809
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5636 bars5,624,510.4 Oz998.034.1201426
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)494 bars483,149.1 Oz978.020.700371
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)417 bars410,958.1 Oz985.512.9460266
KGHM Poland (KGH)10647 bars10,763,439.6 Oz1010.915.55020903
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)2809 bars2,730,836.0 Oz972.222.400896
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)12218 bars11,891,102.9 Oz973.219.82901081
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)122 bars122,893.8 Oz1007.347.800118
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)11400 bars11,107,020.8 Oz974.318.000993
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)18257 bars17,441,415.0 Oz955.319.44901048
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)843 bars809,812.5 Oz960.625.100500
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)661 bars638,618.8 Oz966.119.200428
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)16 bars15,469.2 Oz966.834.10016
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)4866 bars5,077,395.8 Oz1043.421.1110926
Metalor Ref Corp USA (ME3)66 bars63,015.3 Oz954.845.60066
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)986 bars945,258.4 Oz958.721.700576
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5046 bars4,897,146.9 Oz970.520.200965
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)160 bars166,603.3 Oz1041.318.800142
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4590 bars4,266,970.8 Oz929.616.410769
Noranda Canada (NO1)2789 bars2,829,679.6 Oz1014.630.42001096
Noranda Canada (NO2)135 bars135,801.1 Oz1005.925.800125
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17455 bars15,014,444.2 Oz860.234.3001814
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)69 bars65,710.0 Oz952.318.50066
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8210 bars7,850,490.2 Oz956.220.7001069
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1126 bars1,130,611.1 Oz1004.126.700681
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5360 bars5,172,592.6 Oz965.022.66101036
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)5 bars5,737.1 Oz1147.437.2005
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)124 bars130,604.0 Oz1053.335.700116
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)34401 bars32,980,731.5 Oz958.722.3385831253
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)68 bars69,058.9 Oz1015.648.20068
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1293 bars1,278,650.0 Oz988.97.610305
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)6170 bars6,242,924.7 Oz1011.828.940401302
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)732 bars695,939.8 Oz950.716.900446
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)38712 bars38,532,367.6 Oz995.422.5229721313
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2007 bars1,962,773.4 Oz978.016.020635
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3025 bars2,907,600.1 Oz961.220.5100863
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6735 bars6,564,130.0 Oz974.622.6110621045
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)15 bars14,038.4 Oz935.926.50015
U.S Assay Office (USA)100 bars104,792.6 Oz1047.940.40097
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1305 bars1,252,555.7 Oz959.820.3260631
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2611 bars2,556,646.6 Oz979.224.800934
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12572 bars12,848,219.5 Oz1022.024.9606391320
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)165 bars151,420.4 Oz917.728.900154


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI49859990907.7JPMV, JPMV
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6015989999987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS712589999977.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL1002050699901,011.6BRIU, BRIU
SOL32708089999983.8BRIU, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN52399991,006.7BRIU, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)4141,049
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)8786,753
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)540532,724
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)3230,284
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)88,313
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)44,372
Engelhard USA (EN4)1211,839
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)3230,363
Handy Harman USA (HAN)908899,020
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)9694,875
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)4243,536
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)8590,064
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)8397,509
John Betts UK (JO1)2023,395
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)3232,672
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)4342,528
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)2122,041
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)55,137
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)11,052
Noranda Canada (NO1)501510,293
Prioksky Russia (PRI)43,973
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)44,338
Russian State Refineries (RUS)142138,110
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)113112,170
U.S Assay Office (USA)11,097
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)65,617

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMA1083499901,072.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA12336599901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA28639990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA738699901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA73879990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA73889990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA73899990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA73909990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA84519990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA941699901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA941799901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA941899901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA94199990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA94209990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAA89299901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAH914099901,117.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAJ202019990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAJ324599901,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAJ325799901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAJ326299901,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAP2360499901,055.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT113429990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT2336699901,046.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT55689990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU143559990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU143589990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU45199990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU7919990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAV152899901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAV15419990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAV15429990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAV65759990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAX10699990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAX28829990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAY40999990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAY41589990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50589990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ505999901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50609990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50619990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50629990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3146399901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS31623699901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247139990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247149990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32471599901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247169990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32471799901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32471899901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247199990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247209990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247219990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32472299901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32472399901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247249990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247259990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247269990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32472799901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32472899901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32472999901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32473099901,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32473199901,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32473299901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32473399901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32473499901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32473599901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32473699901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32473799901,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247389990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247399990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32474099901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32474199901,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247429990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32474399901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247449990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248019990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248029990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248039990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248049990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248059990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248069990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32480799901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248089990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250189990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250199990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32502099901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32502199901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32502299901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250239990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250249990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32502599901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32502699901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250279990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250289990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250299990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS35141499901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3591599901,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS361531199901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS374023299901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39605850999901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585109990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585119990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39605851399901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585149990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39605851599901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585169990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39605851799901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39605851899901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585199990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585209990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585219990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585229990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585239990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585249990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585259990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585269990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585279990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585289990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39605853199901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960585329990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39606053399901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960605349990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960605359990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960605369990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39606091199901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960609129990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3960614039990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3YS78299901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31899990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31909990926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31919990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31929990838.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31939990932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31949990921.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31959990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31969990909.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31979990846.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31989990891.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31999990936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32009990842.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32019990873.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32029990894.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32039990880.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32049990921.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32059990880.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32069990923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32079990836.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32089990854.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32099990917.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32109990888.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32119990873.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32129990913.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32139990922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32149990940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32159990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32169990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI321799901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32189990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32199990928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32209990884.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32219990863.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI322299901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32239990926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32249990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI339299901,095.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI339399901,091.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI339499901,094.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI339599901,063.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI339699901,084.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI33979990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI340099901,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI340199901,094.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34059990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI350299901,082.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI350399901,047.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI350499901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI350599901,089.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI350699901,114.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI350799901,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI350899901,118.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI350999901,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI351099901,120.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI351199901,103.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI358199901,105.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI358299901,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI358599901,156.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI358899901,068.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI358999901,092.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI359099901,126.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI359199901,066.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI359299901,140.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI359399901,101.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI359499901,122.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI359599901,083.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42729990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42769990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI433999901,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI434599901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43469990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43489990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43509990943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43519990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43559990931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43569990915.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI436099901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI436199901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI436299901,056.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43679990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI440199901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44029990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI440399901,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44079990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44119990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44329990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55779990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55789990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55799990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI558099901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55819990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55829990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55839990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55849990937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55859990922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55869990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55889990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55899990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55909990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI559199901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI559299901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI559399901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI559499901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI559599901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI55969990951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI559899901,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI602599901,085.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI60269990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI602799901,080.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI602899901,100.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI602999901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI603099901,114.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI603299901,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI603399901,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI603499901,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI603599901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI603699901,056.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI603799901,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI603899901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI60399990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI604099901,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI60419990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI604299901,030.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI604399901,066.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI604599901,088.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI604699901,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI604799901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI604899901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI605199901,070.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI605299901,067.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI60539990941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI605699901,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI619990916.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI610499901,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61079990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61119990922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61299990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI613099901,035.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI613299901,041.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61359990934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI613699901,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI613799901,049.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61469990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI614899901,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI617899901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI629990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI639990912.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63039990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63049990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63059990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63069990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63079990917.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63089990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI631099901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63119990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63129990926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63139990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63149990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI631599901,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63169990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63179990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI631899901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63199990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63209990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63219990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63229990923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63239990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63249990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63259990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63269990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI632799901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63289990931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63299990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63309990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63319990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63329990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63939990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63949990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63959990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63969990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63979990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI639899901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI639999901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI649990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64009990911.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI640199901,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64029990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI640399901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64049990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64059990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI640699901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64079990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64089990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64099990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64119990928.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64129990929.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64149990938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64159990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64169990917.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64179990952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64189990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64199990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64219990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64229990908.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI643899901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64459990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64479990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64489990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI659990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65309990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65319990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65329990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65339990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65349990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65359990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65369990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65379990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65389990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65399990921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI654099901,040.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65419990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65429990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65439990908.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65449990953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65459990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65469990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65479990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65489990923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65499990930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65509990903.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65519990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65529990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65539990941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65549990926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65559990927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65579990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65589990932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65599990943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65609990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65619990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65629990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65639990932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65649990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65659990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65669990940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65679990927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65689990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65699990940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65709990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65719990933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65729990934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65739990903.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65749990942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI657599901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65769990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65779990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI669990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66089990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI660999901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI661099901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66119990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66129990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66139990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66149990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66159990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66169990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66179990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66189990930.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66199990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66209990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66219990907.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66229990914.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66239990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66249990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66259990926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66269990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66279990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66289990934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66299990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66309990917.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66319990941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI663299901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66339990926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66349990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66359990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66369990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI666899901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66699990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI667099901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66719990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66729990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI667399901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66749990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66759990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66769990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66779990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66789990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66809990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66819990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66829990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66839990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66859990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66869990939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66879990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66899990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66909990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66919990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI669299901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66939990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66949990913.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66959990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66969990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66979990940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI679990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67589990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67599990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67609990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67619990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI676299901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67639990928.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI676499901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67659990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67669990923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI676799901,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67699990924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67709990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67719990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI677399901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67749990936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67759990936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI689990919.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI699990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI692899901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69299990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69309990907.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI693199901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69329990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69339990926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69349990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI693599901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69369990936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69379990902.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69389990916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69399990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69409990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69419990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69429990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69439990924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69449990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69459990937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69469990935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69489990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69509990939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69519990908.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69529990938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI695399901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69549990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI695599901,061.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69569990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69579990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI698899901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69899990907.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69909990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69919990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69929990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI699399901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI699499901,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69959990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69969990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69979990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI69989990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI699999901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI709990917.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70009990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI700199901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI700299901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI700399901,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI700499901,057.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI700599901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70069990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70079990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70089990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70099990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70109990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI701199901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI701299901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI701399901,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70149990941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70159990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70169990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI701799901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70189990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70209990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI702199901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI719990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI739990900.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI749990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7599901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI758699901,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI769990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI761699901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI761799901,054.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI779990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77009990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI770199901,078.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7899901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI799990950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI809990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI829990916.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI824199901,043.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83089990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI831599901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83199990941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI832099901,085.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI835599901,104.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83699990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI837399901,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI837499901,054.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI837599901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI837799901,071.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83789990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83809990920.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83859990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI859990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI850499901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI850799901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85169990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85309990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85519990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI855399901,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI869990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI879990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI889990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI899990943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI9099901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI93709990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94169990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI942199901,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94419990951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94439990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI944499901,058.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI944699901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94479990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI944899901,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI944999901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94509990952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94519990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI945299901,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI945499901,054.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI945699901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI945799901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94589990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94599990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94609990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94619990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94629990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94639990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI946499901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94699990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI952799901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI95299990913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI95329990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI953399901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI95349990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI95359990918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI95369990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI956399901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI95649990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI95679990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIK110199901,070.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN589199901,033.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN589299901,079.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN589399901,090.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN589499901,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN589599901,056.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN589699901,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN589799901,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN589899901,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN589999901,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN590099901,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN590199901,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN590299901,029.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN590399901,045.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN590499901,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN590599901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN59069990948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN590799901,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN590899901,038.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN59099990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN591099901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN59119990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN591299901,061.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN591399901,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN591499901,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN591599901,057.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN591699901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN59179990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN591899901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN591999901,041.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN59219990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN592299901,047.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN84239990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24099990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24109990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24119990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP241299901,066.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP241399901,072.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24149990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP241599901,051.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP241699901,069.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP241799901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24189990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24199990910.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24209990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP242199901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP242299901,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24239990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP242499901,057.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP242599901,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24269990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP242799901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP242899901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24299990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24309990919.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP243199901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP243299901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP243399901,052.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24349990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP243599901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP243699901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24379990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP243899901,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP243999901,098.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP244099901,059.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP61909990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX981699901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX9817A99901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX98189990953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX98329990914.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX98339990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM02969990934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03299990881.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03349990890.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03369990877.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03379990929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03429990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03449990913.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03469990938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03569990910.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03579990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03599990888.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03959990908.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM101099901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM10139990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12609990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13739990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM137699901,060.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13869990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1879990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1969990948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1989990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2019990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM20599901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2929990927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2979990930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM65909990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM67629990939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7709990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7749990911.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7789990925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM78499901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7859990934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG10020299901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG10020399901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG10022199901,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1063799901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG113199901,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG488299901,095.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG508299901,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG596999901,076.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE17213399991,101.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE31135199991,030.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE68137699991,196.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE85591499991,045.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN42809990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN443909990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN49069990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN49079990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN490899901,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN490999901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN49109990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4B1424149990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4B2326109990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C1639990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C38099990932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C4611899901,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11269990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11279990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11289990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11299990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11309990916.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11319990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11329990922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11339990936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG113499901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11359990933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11369990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11379990929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11389990933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11399990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11409990914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG114199901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11429990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11439990920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG114499901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG114599901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11469990925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11479990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11499990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11509990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG115199901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11529990893.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11539990844.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11549990898.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11559990899.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11569990908.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11579990902.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11589990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN180009119990940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1800095569990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1800338139990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN180033829990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN180034329990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN180034349990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1800343999901,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN180901409990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1880254439990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1880254449990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1880254459990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1880254479990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1880261499990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1880261599901,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1880261509990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1880261519990920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1880261529990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19402628599901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19402628799901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19402628899901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1940262929990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1940262939990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1940262949990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1940262959990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19402629699901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19402629799901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1940262989990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194027319990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273109990913.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273139990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273149990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273399901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950023759990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205199901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205129990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205799901,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502124099901,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502124699901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502126499901,059.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502127299901,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502127399901,048.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220369990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220419990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220489990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220649990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950220739990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502371399901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237179990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237219990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237229990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237239990912.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502372699901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237309990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195023749990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195023789990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241179990908.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241229990938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241239990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241279990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502413099901,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241359990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241389990936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241399990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241409990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241439990920.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241449990910.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241459990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241469990911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241479990954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241489990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241499990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241529990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241539990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241619990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241719990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196009210499901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196009210599901,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196009210699901,064.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19600921079990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196009210899901,041.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19600921099990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960092389990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960092399990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19600924099901,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960092419990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960092429990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960092469990939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960092479990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960092489990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960092499990934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960092509990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1960092519990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970315117199901,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970315117299901,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970315117399901,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031511749990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970315117599901,057.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970315117699901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970315117799901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031511789990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031514999901,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031515099901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151519990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151529990926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151539990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031515499901,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151559990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151569990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031515799901,025.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031515899901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151599990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031516099901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031516199901,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031516299901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151639990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151649990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031516599901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151669990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031516799901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151689990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151699990941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151709990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151719990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151729990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031517399901,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151749990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151759990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031517699901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151779990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151789990919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151799990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151809990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151819990942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031518299901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031518399901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151849990934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151859990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031518699901,054.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151879990934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151889990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151899990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031519099901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031519199901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031519299901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151939990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151949990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031519599901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151969990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031519799901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031519899901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703151999990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703152009990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031520199901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031520299901,083.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031520399901,067.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031619990997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316109990921.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316119990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703161299901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703161399901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703161499901,055.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703161599901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316169990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703161799901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703161899901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316199990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316299901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703162099901,041.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316219990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316229990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703162399901,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316249990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316259990936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703162699901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703162799901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316289990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703162999901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031639990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703163099901,037.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316319990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316329990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703163399901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703163499901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316359990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316369990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316499901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316599901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031669990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031679990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970316899901,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031699990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171199990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031712099901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171219990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171229990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171239990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031712499901,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031712599901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171269990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031712799901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171289990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171299990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713099901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713199901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171329990944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713399901,039.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713499901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713599901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713699901,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171379990933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031713899901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171399990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171409990921.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031714199901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031714299901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031714399901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031714499901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171459990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703171469990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031714799901,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031714899901,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031814799901,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031814899901,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031814999901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181509990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181519990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031815299901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181539990927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181549990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031815599901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031815699901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181579990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181589990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181599990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031816099901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181619990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031816299901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031816399901,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181649990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031816599901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031816699901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181679990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181689990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031816999901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181709990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181719990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031817299901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031817399901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031817499901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031817599901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181769990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031817799901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181789990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197031817999901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181809990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181819990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703181829990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032113999901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114099901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211419990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114299901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114399901,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114499901,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114599901,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211469990934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211479990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114899901,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032114999901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032115099901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211519990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032115299901,033.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211539990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032115499901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211559990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032115699901,052.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032115799901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211589990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211599990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211609990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211619990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032116299901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211639990933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032116499901,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211659990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032116699901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032116799901,044.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211689990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032116999901,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211709990941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032117199901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032117299901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032117399901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211749990930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211759990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703211769990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032117799901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321249990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321259990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321269990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321279990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703212899901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321299990927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703213099901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703213199901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703213299901,046.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321339990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321349990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321359990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321369990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703213799901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321389990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321399990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321409990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321419990924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703214299901,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321439990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321449990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321459990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321469990940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703214799901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321489990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321499990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703215099901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321519990949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321529990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321539990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703215499901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321559990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321569990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703215799901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703215899901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970321599990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703216099901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411199901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241129990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411259990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411269990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970324112799901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411289990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411299990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241139990922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411309990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411319990922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411329990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411339990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241149990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032411599901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241169990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241179990920.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241189990948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241199990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241209990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241219990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032412299901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032412399901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241249990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241259990934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032412699901,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032412799901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241289990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241299990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032413099901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032413199901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241329990906.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241339990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703241349990945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032519990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325109990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032510099901,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032510199901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251029990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032510399901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032510499901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251059990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032510699901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251079990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251089990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251099990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325119990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251109990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325129990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251399901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325149990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251599901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251699901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251799901,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325189990943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703251999901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325299901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703252099901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703252199901,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703252299901,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325239990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325249990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325259990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325269990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325279990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325289990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325299990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032539990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703253099901,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325319990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703253299901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325339990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703253499901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703253599901,047.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325369990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325379990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325389990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325399990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325499901,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325409990943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703254199901,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325429990911.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325439990944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325449990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703254599901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325469990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325479990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325489990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325499990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325599901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325509990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325519990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325529990931.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703255399901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703255499901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325559990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325569990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325579990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325589990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325599990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032569990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703256099901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325619990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325629990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703256399901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325649990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325659990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325669990913.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325679990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325689990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703256999901,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325799901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325709990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325719990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703257299901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325739990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325749990936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325759990940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325769990930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325779990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703257899901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703257999901,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032589990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325809990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703258199901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703258299901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325839990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325849990913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325859990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325869990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325879990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325889990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325899990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032599990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703259099901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325919990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703259299901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703259399901,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325949990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325959990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703259699901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703259799901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325989990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970325999990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703287599901,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328769990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328779990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328789990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703287999901,025.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328809990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328819990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703288299901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328839990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328849990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970328859990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032919990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703291099901,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329119990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329129990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329139990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703291499901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703291599901,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703291699901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703291799901,074.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703291899901,056.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329199990943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032929990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703292099901,048.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703292199901,050.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703292299901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703292399901,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329249990933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703292599901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703292699901,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329279990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329289990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329299990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032939990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293099901,044.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293199901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293299901,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293399901,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293499901,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293599901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329369990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329379990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703293899901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329399990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329499901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294099901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329419990937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294299901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294399901,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329449990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294599901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294699901,033.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329479990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294899901,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703294999901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329599901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329509990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703295199901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329529990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703295399901,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703295499901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329559990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329569990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329579990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703295899901,041.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329599990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329699901,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703296099901,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329619990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329629990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703296399901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329649990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703296599901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703296699901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329679990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329689990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703296999901,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197032979990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329709990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703297199901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329729990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329739990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329749990944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329899901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970329999901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197033219990997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703321099901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332119990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703321299901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332139990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703321499901,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332159990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332169990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332179990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332189990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703321999901,041.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332299901,065.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332209990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703322199901,048.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332229990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703322399901,044.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703322499901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332259990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332269990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332279990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703322899901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703322999901,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197033239990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332309990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332319990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703323299901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332339990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703323499901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703323599901,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332369990950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332379990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332389990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332399990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332499901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332409990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703324199901,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703324299901,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332439990926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332449990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332459990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703324699901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332479990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332489990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332499990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332599901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332509990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332519990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332529990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703325399901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332549990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332559990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332569990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703325799901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332589990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332599990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197033269990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332609990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332619990951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332629990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332639990937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332649990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332659990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332669990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703326799901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703326899901,044.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703326999901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197033279990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703327099901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332719990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332729990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703327399901,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970332749990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197033289990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197033299990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333199901,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331099901,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331199901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333129990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331399901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331499901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331599901,051.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331699901,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703331799901,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333189990946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333199990940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333299901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333209990937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333219990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333229990935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333239990942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333249990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703332599901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333269990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333279990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333289990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333299990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197033339990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703333099901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333319990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333329990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703333399901,040.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333349990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703333599901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703333699901,030.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19703333799901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197033349990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197033359990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333699901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1970333799901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197033389990954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN197033399990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198002727899901,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800272799990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800272809990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800272819990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198002728299901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198002728399901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198002728499901,054.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800272859990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198002728999901,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198002729099901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800272919990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800272929990933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800272939990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198002729499901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800272959990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281109990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281119990954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281129990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198002812099901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281219990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198002812299901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198002812399901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281249990900.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198002812599901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281269990926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281279990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198002812899901,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281299990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800283499901,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800283599901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198004710899901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800471099990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198004711099901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198004717299901,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198004717399901,024.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800471749990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198004717599901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198004717699901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198004717799901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198004717899901,046.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048429990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048439990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048449990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800484599901,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048469990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048479990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048489990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048499990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048509990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048519990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800485299901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048539990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048549990951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048559990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048569990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048579990952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048589990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048599990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800486099901,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980048619990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198005021199901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198005021299901,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198005021399901,070.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800502149990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800502159990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800503139990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198005123799901,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198005123899901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198005123999901,070.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800512409990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800512419990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198005124299901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800512439990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198005124499901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800512459990928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198005124699901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800512479990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198005124899901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198005124999901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800512509990921.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198005125199901,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009010099901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901019990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901029990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901039990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901049990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009010599901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009010699901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009010799901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901089990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901099990943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901109990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901119990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901129990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009011399901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901149990908.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009011599901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009011699901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901179990941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901189990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901199990906.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901209990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901219990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901229990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901239990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901249990938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901259990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901269990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901279990921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901289990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901299990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901309990935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800901319990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800907299901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090739990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090749990944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090759990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090769990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090779990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090789990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800907999901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090809990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800908199901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800908299901,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090839990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090849990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800908599901,036.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090869990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090879990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090889990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800908999901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090909990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800909199901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090929990909.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090939990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090949990918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090959990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090969990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800909799901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980090989990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800909999901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800921089990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009210999901,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800921109990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009211199901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800921129990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800921139990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800921149990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009211599901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800921169990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009211799901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009219799901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009219899901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800921999990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800922009990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800922019990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009220299901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800922039990944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009220499901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19800922059990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198009220699901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311389990944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013114099901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013114199901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311429990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013114399901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311449990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311459990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311469990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013114799901,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132389990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132399990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132409990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801324199901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801324299901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132439990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132449990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132459990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132469990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132479990909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132489990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132499990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132509990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132519990949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132529990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132539990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132549990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801325599901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132569990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132579990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013519990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355199901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355299901,062.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355399901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135549990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355599901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355699901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135579990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135589990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355999901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801381399990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801381499901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138159990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138169990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138179990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138189990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138199990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138209990926.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801382199901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138229990946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801382399901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801382499901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138259990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801382699901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801382799901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801382899901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138299990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138309990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138319990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801383299901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138369990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986910099901,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869939990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198699599901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198699699901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198699799901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869999990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN9402411139990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN9402411499990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN9402411509990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN95016616299901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN9601161499990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN9601162109990936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN9601162119990901.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN9601162129990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN9601162139990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1101999901,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1230199901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB125539990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1297999901,082.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1298699901,080.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB153269990908.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB15729990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB157319990939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB165819990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB16689990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB201779990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2041199901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB204499990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB22249990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB222699901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB277229990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4318699901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB431879990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB431899990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB431909990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4320199901,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4321899901,067.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4324299901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB433089990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB434899990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4349899901,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB435009990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB435189990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB435419990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB435429990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB436449990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4366199901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB436659990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437179990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437319990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437389990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4405399901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB440729990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB440739990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB440759990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB440859990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB440929990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB440959990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB440979990931.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB440989990928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB441009990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4410899901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB441109990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB441319990936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB441429990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4417099901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4417499901,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4418699901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4419099901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4421299901,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB442139990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4423199901,077.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4423999901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB442469990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB443569990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB443679990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB443739990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB443749990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB444059990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB444099990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4445599901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB445089990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB445199990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB445209990951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB445629990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB445649990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB445819990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4459699901,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4460599901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4462999901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB446319990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4519990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB53799990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB57309990943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB57699990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB57769990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB60359990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB603699901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB65489990953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB666099901,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB673799901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB718599901,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB718699901,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB718799901,064.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB720399901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB720499901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB838799901,044.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB83929990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB83949990927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB83959990928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB83969990921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC209899901,063.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC210099901,053.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC333999901,063.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC37079990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC37089990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC370999901,080.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC371099901,044.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC371199901,052.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC445699901,099.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC445799901,087.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC445899901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC445999901,068.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC446099901,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC446199901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC446299901,056.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC446399901,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC446499901,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC446599901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC446699901,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC446799901,055.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC446899901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC446999901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC447099901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC44719990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC447299901,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC447399901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC447499901,072.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC447599901,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC453699901,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC453899901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC45409990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC454299901,044.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC454499901,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC454699901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC454899901,038.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC469199901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC469399901,033.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC46959990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC513199901,071.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC514899901,047.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC520899901,044.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC87399901,071.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND107LM81699901,154.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND107LM81999901,122.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND107LM82099901,099.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND107LM82199901,097.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND107LM83299901,111.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND122EM58399901,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND122EM58599901,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND122EM58699901,059.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND122EM58799901,044.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND122EM58899901,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND133RM05299901,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND134ZM32099901,099.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND134ZM32199901,082.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND134ZM33399901,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND134ZM33499901,075.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND139RM39899901,073.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND139RM40299901,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND139RM40499901,053.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND139RM40699901,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND139RM40799901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND171FM11199901,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND175TM4299901,086.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND175TM4799901,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND175TM4899901,054.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND175TM4999901,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND175TM5099901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND176FM40499901,068.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND176FM40599901,107.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND176FM40799901,110.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND176FM40899901,103.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND176FM40999901,060.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND176FM41399901,123.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND176FM45499901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND183TM80699901,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND18RM6299901,070.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND206SM66999901,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND23299901,078.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND23499901,087.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND24499901,079.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND24999901,089.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND28SM57799901,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND28SM57899901,052.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND28SM57999901,069.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND28SM58099901,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND28SM58199901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND81LM41199901,070.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND82LM43899901,072.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDCM15099901,098.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDCM15199901,097.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDCM46999901,067.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDGM77999901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDHM30399901,078.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDHM50699901,071.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDHM58699901,054.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDHM61899901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDHM62599901,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDJM22099901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDJM22399901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDJM48499901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDOM18499901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDPM17799901,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDPM17899901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDPM17999901,074.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDPM18099901,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDPM18199901,082.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDPM19299901,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDPM19399901,063.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDPM19499901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDPM19599901,049.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDPM20199901,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM26399901,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM26499901,089.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM24499901,056.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM24599901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM24699901,069.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM24799901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM24899901,056.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM24999901,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM25199901,064.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM25299901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM25399901,074.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM29699901,084.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM91699901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDVM44299901,074.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDWM30999901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD732599901,141.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD733099901,173.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD733199901,161.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD733299901,156.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD733399901,183.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD733799901,133.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD733899901,140.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD733999901,154.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD734099901,183.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD734299901,171.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD734899901,170.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD735199901,147.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD735599901,160.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD736499901,172.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD737399901,205.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD737499901,171.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD737699901,205.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD737799901,169.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD738299901,204.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD738499901,157.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD738699901,180.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD738799901,157.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD739099901,161.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD739699901,191.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD740699901,138.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD741999901,158.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD742999901,170.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD744699901,183.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD747499901,218.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD747899901,205.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD781899901,196.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD783499901,233.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD783699901,194.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD783799901,191.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD783899901,182.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD784199901,193.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD784699901,204.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD785899901,205.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD787999901,152.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD788599901,171.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD788999901,177.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD790499901,183.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE274399901,210.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE275099901,206.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE276099901,152.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE276499901,193.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE276799901,189.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE276899901,243.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE575099901,161.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE575299901,205.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE575399901,131.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE575599901,194.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE575799901,095.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE576099901,230.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE576299901,149.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE576799901,164.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE576999901,192.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE577199901,182.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE578799901,158.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE578999901,134.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE579499901,197.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE579599901,209.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE579999901,205.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE580399901,212.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE580699901,168.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE580799901,186.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE580899901,168.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE581199901,182.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE581399901,172.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE582399901,176.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE583199901,130.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE838299901,164.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE838399901,166.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE838499901,158.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE838599901,168.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE842099901,141.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE842599901,118.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE842699901,163.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE843099901,143.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE843299901,162.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE843399901,140.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE843499901,177.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE843799901,183.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1266399901,201.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1268599901,174.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1269599901,197.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1277099901,193.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1425599901,159.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1425699901,162.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1426499901,163.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1426599901,125.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1426699901,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1427999901,189.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1428299901,170.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1428399901,177.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1429899901,169.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1431099901,187.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1431299901,175.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1431399901,183.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1432999901,208.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1433199901,166.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1434499901,182.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1435299901,158.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO419830R99901,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4234829990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO42348399901,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO42354899901,054.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO42354999901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO42355099901,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO43691099901,030.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO43704299901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO43731899901,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4374499901,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO43752899901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO43779599901,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO43779899901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO43823499901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO43824099901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO43824199901,029.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO448999R99901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO474875R9990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO492476R9990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1784799901,043.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R2922099901,052.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R2927899901,064.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R344479990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R547789990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R5477999901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R6323099901,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611299901,055.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611399901,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R963339990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R963399990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9634199901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9634599901,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602058B99901,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602059E9990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602977F9990932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602978H9990949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO60299719990938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602998B99901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO602998C9990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO603023W99901,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610382019990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610382029990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610382039990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610382049990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610400099990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610401069990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610401079990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610401089990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610401099990941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610401109990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63606599901,060.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63607199901,063.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63607299901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63607399901,070.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO63607499901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67660019990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67660029990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67660039990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67660049990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO676600599901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO676601199901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO676620199901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO676620299901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67662039990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67662069990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO676620799901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67662089990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67662099990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67662109990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO676630199901,044.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67669049990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO676690599901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67669069990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67669079990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67669089990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS065C199901,064.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS107J56599901,067.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS107J56699901,049.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS107J56799901,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS107J56999901,050.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS107J57099901,057.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS137L28599901,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS137L28699901,072.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS137L28899901,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS137L28999901,068.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS137L29099901,072.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS217F699901,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENSO23K53399901,062.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENSO23K53499901,049.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENSO32L1699901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENSO54B499901,080.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENSO54E90699901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENSO54E91099901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENSO58E99499901,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENSO58E99799901,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENSO58E99899901,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41031391299901,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41041422099901,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41051427299901,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41131645399901,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41502767899901,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI468899901,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO101839199901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO101839299901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO101839899901,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO101840099901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO101857199901,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO101857299901,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO101857399901,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO101857499901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO101857899901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO101858199901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10288699901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1028919990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1028939990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1028949990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11729699901,053.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11729799901,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11729899901,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11729999901,029.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11730099901,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11730199901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11730299901,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11730399901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11730499901,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11730599901,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11731199901,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11731299901,031.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11731399901,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11731499901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11731599901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11731699901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11731799901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1173189990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11731999901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11732099901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11840199901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11840299901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1184039990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1184049990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1184059990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11857799901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11857999901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11858099901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11858299901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11858399901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12040499901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12040699901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1204079990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1204089990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1204099990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12867X99901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980214199901,060.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802141099901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802141199901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802141299901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802141399901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802141499901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980214159990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980214299901,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980214399901,042.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980214499901,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980214599901,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980214699901,030.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980214799901,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980214899901,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980214999901,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980215199901,059.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802151099901,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802151199901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802151299901,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802151399901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802151499901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802151599901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980215299901,053.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980215399901,052.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980215499901,046.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980215599901,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980215699901,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980215799901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980215899901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980215999901,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980216199901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980216109990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980216119990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980216129990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980216139990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980216149990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980216159990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980216299901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980216399901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980216499901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198021659990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198021669990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198021679990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198021689990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198021699990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980217199901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802171099901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802171199901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802171299901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802171399901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980217149990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980217159990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980217299901,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980217399901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980217499901,025.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980217599901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980217699901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980217799901,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980217899901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980217999901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980218139990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980219199901,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802191099901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802191199901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802191299901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802191399901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802191499901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802191599901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980219299901,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980219399901,033.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980219499901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980219599901,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980219699901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980219799901,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980219899901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980219999901,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220199901,032.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802201099901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220119990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220129990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220139990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220149990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220159990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220299901,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220399901,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220499901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220599901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220699901,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220799901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220899901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980220999901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980221199901,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802211099901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802211199901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802211299901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980221139990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980221149990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980221159990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980221299901,038.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980221399901,030.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980221499901,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980221599901,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980221699901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980221799901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980221899901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980221999901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980222199901,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802221099901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802221199901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802221299901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802221399901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802221499901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802221599901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980222299901,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980222399901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980222499901,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980222599901,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980222699901,030.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980222799901,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980222899901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980222999901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980223199901,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980223109990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980223119990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980223129990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980223139990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980223149990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980223159990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980223299901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980223399901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022349990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022359990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022369990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022379990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022389990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022399990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980224199901,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802241099901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802241199901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802241299901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802241399901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802241499901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980224159990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980224299901,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980224399901,046.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980224499901,041.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980224599901,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980224699901,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980224799901,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980224899901,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980224999901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980225199901,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802251099901,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802251199901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802251299901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802251399901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802251499901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802251599901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980225299901,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980225399901,042.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980225499901,041.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980225599901,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980225699901,036.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980225799901,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980225899901,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980225999901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980226199901,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802261099901,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802261199901,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802261299901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802261399901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802261499901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980226159990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980226299901,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980226399901,053.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980226499901,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980226599901,038.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980226699901,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980226799901,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980226899901,033.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980226999901,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802271199901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802271299901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802271399901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980227149990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980227159990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980227899901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980227999901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980228199901,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802281099901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802281199901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802281299901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802281399901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802281499901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980228159990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980228299901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980228399901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980228499901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980228599901,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980228699901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980228799901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980228899901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980228999901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980229199901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980229109990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980229119990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980229129990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980229139990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980229149990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980229159990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022929990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022939990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022949990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022959990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022969990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022979990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022989990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198022999990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980232199901,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802321399901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980232299901,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980232399901,046.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980232499901,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980232599901,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980232799901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980232899901,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980232999901,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980234199901,058.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802341099901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802341199901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980234149990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980234159990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980234299901,044.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980234399901,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980234499901,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980234599901,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980234699901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980234799901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980234899901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980234999901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802351099901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802351199901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802351299901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980235139990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980235149990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980235159990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980235699901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980235799901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980235899901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980235999901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980236199901,054.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802361099901,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802361199901,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802361299901,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802361399901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802361499901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980236159990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980236299901,052.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980236399901,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980236499901,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980236599901,046.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980236699901,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980236799901,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980236899901,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980236999901,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237199901,060.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802371099901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237119990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237129990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237139990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237149990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237159990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237299901,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237399901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237499901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237599901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237699901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237799901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237899901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980237999901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980240199901,049.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802401099901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802401199901,025.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802401299901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802401399901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802401499901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802401599901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980240299901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980240399901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980240499901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980240599901,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980240699901,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980240799901,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980240899901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980240999901,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980241199901,061.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802411099901,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802411199901,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802411299901,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802411399901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802411499901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980241159990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980241299901,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980241399901,054.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980241499901,048.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980241599901,038.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980241699901,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980241799901,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980241899901,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980241999901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980242199901,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802421099901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802421399901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980242299901,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980242399901,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980242499901,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980242599901,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980242699901,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980242799901,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980242899901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980242999901,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802431099901,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802431199901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802431299901,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802431399901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802431499901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980243159990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980243599901,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980243699901,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980243799901,035.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980243899901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980243999901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980244199901,057.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802441099901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802441199901,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802441299901,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802441399901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802441499901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802441599901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980244299901,055.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980244399901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980244499901,039.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980244599901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980244699901,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980244799901,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980244899901,025.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980244999901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980245199901,057.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802451099901,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802451199901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802451299901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802451399901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980245149990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980245159990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980245299901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980245399901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980245499901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980245599901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980245699901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980245799901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980245899901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980245999901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980246199901,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802461099901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802461199901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802461299901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802461399901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802461499901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802461599901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980246299901,038.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980246399901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980246499901,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980246599901,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980246699901,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980246799901,024.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980246899901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980246999901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980247199901,050.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802471099901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802471199901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802471299901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802471399901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802471499901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980247159990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980247299901,045.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980247399901,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980247499901,038.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980247599901,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980247699901,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980247799901,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980247899901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980247999901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980250199901,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802501099901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802501199901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802501299901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802501399901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802501499901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802501599901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980250299901,043.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980250399901,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980250499901,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980250599901,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980250699901,032.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980250799901,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980250899901,025.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980250999901,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980251199901,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802511099901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802511199901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802511299901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802511399901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980251149990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980251159990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980251299901,039.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980251399901,038.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980251499901,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980251599901,035.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980251699901,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980251799901,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980251899901,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980251999901,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980252199901,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802521099901,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802521199901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802521299901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802521399901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802521499901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19802521599901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980252299901,041.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980252399901,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980252499901,039.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980252599901,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980252699901,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980252799901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980252899901,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980252999901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19820218199901,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19820218109990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19820218119990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19820218129990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19820218149990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19820218159990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19820218299901,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19820218399901,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19820218499901,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19820218599901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19820218699901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19820218799901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19820218899901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1982021899990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINN948099901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINN95899990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINN98599990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINN98869990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA2096899901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA23104199901,122.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA45132099901,075.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA54221599901,093.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10719998940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10729998984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10739998938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10749998975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10759998978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11519998989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11529998927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11539998908.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11549998976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13359999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13399999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS134109999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13979999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14089999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS141119999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS142129999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14289999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14399999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14459999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS145119999992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS146119999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14719999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15099999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS151129999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15159999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15179999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15199999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15319999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15529999936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15669999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS157109999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS160109999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS160129999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS161129999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16159999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16189999950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS162129999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16239999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16289999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16379999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS166109999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS175299991,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17579999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS175999991,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17639999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17659999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17749999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS190109999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19149999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS192699991,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS194119999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19479999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19499999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19749999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19889999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS199129999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20219999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS204129999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20469999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20499999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS205109999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS205119999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS205399991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20549999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20589999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20619999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20639999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS207119999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS207799991,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20829999996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20839999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS209119999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS210129999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21099999996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21119999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21129999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21149999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21169999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21189999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21229999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21319999995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21329999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21349999985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21499999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21539999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21549999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21579999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21589999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21619999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS216109999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS219399991,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21949999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22099999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22099999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22139999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS222129999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS223109999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22439999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22559999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22719999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22759999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22819999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS228109999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22849999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22879999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22919999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23069999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS231109999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS232119999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23239999987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23259999986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23289999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23299999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23399999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS234299991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23439999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS235599991,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23689999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS251109999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2511199991,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25139999998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25159999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25169999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS255109999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS255129999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55519999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55529999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55539999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55549999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55559999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55569999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55579999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55589999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9719998957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9729998955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9739998929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9749998940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9759998965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9819998979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9829998969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9839998928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS9849998910.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1346399901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1348399901,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1349399901,069.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1349499901,064.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1349599901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1349699901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134979990930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1349899901,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1350099901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135029990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1350399901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1350499901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1350599901,082.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1350699901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1350899901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1350999901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1351099901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1351199901,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1351299901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1351399901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1351599901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135179990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1351999901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1352199901,054.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1352699901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1353099901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1353999901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135409990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1354299901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135469990951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1355099901,035.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1356199901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1357799901,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1358299901,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135879990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1358899901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1358999901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135919990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1359299901,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1360199901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1906799901,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190689990936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1907199901,089.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1907299901,082.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190749990888.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190759990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1908999901,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190919990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190929990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1909399901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190979990903.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190989990885.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191099990902.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191129990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191179990914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191189990932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191219990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191269990877.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191289990854.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191369990906.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191379990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191399990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191409990884.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1914399901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191479990952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191489990924.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191499990952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191509990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191519990932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1915699901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1915799901,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191589990945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191719990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191859990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1918899901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N419299901,058.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N41939990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N419499901,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N41959990912.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N41969990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N41979990918.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N419899901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N419999901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N420099901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N420199901,077.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N761699901,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N8829990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N91199901,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P122399901,081.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P122599901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P12319990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P12349990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P12359990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P93499990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P93509990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P935199901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P93529990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P93539990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P935499901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P935599901,035.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P93569990929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P93579990946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1P93589990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1R23469990943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1R234799901,042.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1R23489990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1R234999901,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1R23549990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1R235599901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1R235799901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1R23599990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1R237099901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1R23719990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
USA12080899901,097.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK4106839990937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK7018849990917.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK74310819990927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK74312819990929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK74808819990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK79709849990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
14 Dec 20072873136


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)10331,013,061
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)32,932
KGHM Poland (KGH)6565,406
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)9389,519
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)3630,152
Prioksky Russia (PRI)8278,940
Russian State Refineries (RUS)9892,477
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)3333,597
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)1928
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)3129,673


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
BRI201410019990993.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014100299901,028.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014100399901,059.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014100499901,044.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014100599901,030.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014100699901,006.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410079990955.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410089990908.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410099990990.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410109990984.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410119990985.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410129990971.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410139990977.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410149990953.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410159990994.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014101699901,017.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410179990967.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410189990978.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014101999901,019.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014102099901,023.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410219990980.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410229990952.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410239990943.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410249990969.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410259990980.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410269990978.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410279990946.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410289990983.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410299990966.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410309990981.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410319990995.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410329990982.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410339990995.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410349990966.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014103599901,002.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014103699901,027.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014103799901,036.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014103899901,046.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410399990999.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014104099901,018.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410419990937.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410429990975.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014104399901,007.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014104499901,036.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014104599901,035.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410469990954.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410479990955.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014104899901,026.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014104999901,042.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014105099901,005.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014105199901,009.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410529990998.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410539990984.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014105499901,000.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410559990920.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410569990956.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410579990980.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410589990920.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410599990954.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410609990945.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410619990956.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410629990983.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410639990961.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410649990902.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410659990962.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410669990910.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014106799901,016.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410689990949.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410699990960.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410709990973.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410719990976.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410729990979.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410739990985.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410749990898.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410759990960.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410769990878.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014107799901,006.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410789990902.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410799990941.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410809990985.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410819990942.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410829990962.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410839990974.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410849990922.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014108599901,039.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014108699901,018.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014108799901,003.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410889990962.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410899990947.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201410909990935.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411219990972.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411229990990.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014112399901,002.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411249990995.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014112599901,029.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411269990988.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411279990971.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411289990998.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411299990953.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411309990993.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014113199901,003.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411329990950.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411339990993.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411349990985.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411359990979.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014113699901,029.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014113799901,047.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411389990991.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014113999901,004.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014114099901,020.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014114199901,018.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014114299901,020.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014114399901,019.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014114499901,009.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014114599901,017.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411469990966.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201411479990921.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014114899901,012.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014114999901,002.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014115099901,057.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412119990916.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412129990894.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412139990995.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412149990868.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412159990872.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412169990951.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412179990983.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412189990957.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412199990948.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412209990937.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412219990930.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412229990969.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412239990935.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412249990928.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412259990960.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014122699901,034.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014122799901,031.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014122899901,006.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412299990955.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014123099901,003.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412319990977.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014123299901,015.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014123399901,055.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014123499901,012.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412359990969.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412369990989.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412379990928.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412389990988.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412399990949.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412409990963.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014125799901,025.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014125899901,013.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412599990992.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014126099901,005.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412619990940.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412629990958.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014126399901,051.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412649990938.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014126599901,026.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412669990986.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412679990993.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014126899901,047.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412699990969.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014127099901,026.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412719990974.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412729990946.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412739990943.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014127499901,027.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014127599901,002.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412769990968.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014127799901,006.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014127899901,060.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412799990933.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412809990968.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412819990963.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014128299901,007.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014128399901,016.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201412849990994.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014128599901,003.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014128699901,009.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413179990999.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014131899901,018.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413199990919.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413209990928.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014132199901,011.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413229990959.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413239990965.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413249990957.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413259990950.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413269990919.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413279990987.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014132899901,006.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413299990984.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014133099901,034.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413319990992.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413329990960.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413339990988.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413349990989.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413359990989.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014133699901,009.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014133799901,046.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014133899901,001.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014133999901,028.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014134099901,025.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014134199901,010.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413429990954.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014134399901,019.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014134499901,025.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014134599901,004.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014134699901,011.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413479990887.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014134899901,017.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014134999901,000.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014135099901,013.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413519990972.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014135299901,044.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014135399901,022.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014135499901,040.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413559990941.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014135699901,013.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413579990971.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413589990966.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413599990987.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413609990936.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014136199901,023.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014136299901,018.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413639990955.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014136499901,036.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014136599901,022.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014136699901,030.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413679990947.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413689990950.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413699990963.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413709990995.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413719990962.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413729990934.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413739990955.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413749990986.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413759990986.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201413769990995.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414079990983.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414089990999.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014140999901,001.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414109990965.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414119990950.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414129990994.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014141399901,000.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014141499901,022.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414159990995.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414169990984.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014141799901,022.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414189990934.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414199990921.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414209990981.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414219990992.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414229990970.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014142399901,005.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414249990959.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014142599901,017.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014142699901,040.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414279990996.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014142899901,034.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014142999901,007.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414309990906.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414319990964.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414329990972.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414339990983.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414349990978.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414359990976.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014143699901,022.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014143799901,025.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014143899901,037.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414399990981.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014144099901,008.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014144199901,043.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014144299901,040.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014144399901,070.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414449990951.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414459990965.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414469990964.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014144799901,027.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414489990932.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014144999901,023.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414509990947.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414519990899.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014145299901,019.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414539990922.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414549990943.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014145599901,020.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014145699901,012.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414579990981.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201414589990919.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014145999901,045.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014146099901,060.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014192199901,060.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014192299901,084.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419239990952.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419249990943.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419259990923.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014192699901,028.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419279990896.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419289990917.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419299990979.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419309990970.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419319990986.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419329990983.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014193399901,028.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014193499901,013.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419359990996.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014193699901,000.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014193799901,036.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014193899901,009.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014193999901,028.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014194099901,013.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014194199901,036.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014194299901,024.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419439990964.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014194499901,040.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419459990985.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419469990970.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014194799901,010.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014194899901,037.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014194999901,013.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419509990943.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014198199901,065.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014198299901,074.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014198399901,080.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014198499901,053.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014198599901,092.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014198699901,037.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014198799901,075.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014198899901,044.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014198999901,023.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014199099901,078.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014199199901,045.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014199299901,001.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419939990962.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419949990995.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014199599901,033.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419969990990.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201419979990986.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014199899901,003.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014199999901,039.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014200099901,046.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420019990936.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420029990991.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014200399901,030.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420049990968.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420059990983.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014200699901,024.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420079990973.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420089990955.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014200999901,057.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014201099901,048.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014204199901,011.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420429990978.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014204399901,025.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014204499901,000.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014204599901,036.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420469990991.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420479990956.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420489990939.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014204999901,023.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420509990942.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014205199901,025.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420529990967.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014205399901,050.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014205499901,029.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420559990965.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420569990938.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014205799901,040.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420589990963.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420599990985.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420609990996.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420619990914.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420629990977.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014206399901,040.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014206499901,008.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014206599901,044.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420669990961.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420679990995.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420689990961.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420699990879.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420709990952.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420719990995.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014207299901,019.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014207399901,037.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014207499901,002.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420759990923.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014207699901,062.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014207799901,037.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014207899901,031.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420799990991.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014208099901,021.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420819990997.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014208299901,027.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014208399901,047.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014208499901,065.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014208599901,069.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014208699901,041.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014208799901,001.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014208899901,076.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014208999901,010.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014209099901,018.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014209199901,047.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014209299901,011.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014209399901,052.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420949990981.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420959990998.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201420969990963.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014209799901,054.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014209899901,022.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014209999901,071.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421009990982.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014210199901,000.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421029990971.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421039990922.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421049990972.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014210599901,010.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014210699901,038.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421079990994.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421089990973.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014210999901,013.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421109990985.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421119990987.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014211299901,006.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421139990980.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014211499901,024.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421159990926.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014211699901,019.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421179990935.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421189990942.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014211999901,008.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421209990948.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014212199901,009.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014212299901,012.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421239990938.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014212499901,002.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014212599901,004.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421269990924.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421279990910.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421289990952.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014212999901,020.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421309990986.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421319990996.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421329990992.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421339990966.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421349990952.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421359990970.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421369990968.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014213799901,057.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014213899901,062.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421399990974.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014214099901,018.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014214199901,028.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014214299901,016.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421439990993.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014214499901,066.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014214599901,052.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014214699901,044.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014214799901,056.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421489990962.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014214999901,060.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014215099901,053.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014215199901,027.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014215299901,046.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014215399901,060.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014215499901,009.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014215599901,018.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014215699901,018.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014215799901,032.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014215899901,002.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014215999901,029.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421609990948.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421619990933.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421629990972.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421639990983.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014216499901,001.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014216599901,011.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421669990998.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421679990996.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421689990937.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421699990932.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421709990936.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014217199901,000.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421729990961.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014217399901,009.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421749990989.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014217599901,030.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421769990973.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014217799901,021.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014217899901,000.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421799990966.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421809990984.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014218199901,023.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014218299901,019.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014218399901,013.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014218499901,006.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014218599901,029.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421869990998.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014218799901,028.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014218899901,012.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014218999901,050.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014219099901,056.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014219199901,030.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014219299901,014.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421939990998.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421949990985.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421959990984.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014219699901,024.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421979990991.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421989990992.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201421999990985.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422009990964.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014220199901,030.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422029990928.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422039990846.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014220499901,022.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014220599901,022.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422069990961.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014220799901,038.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014220899901,037.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422099990950.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422109990951.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014221199901,045.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422129990964.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422139990910.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422149990985.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422159990955.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422169990986.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014221799901,049.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014221899901,043.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422199990957.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014222099901,063.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014222199901,004.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014222299901,007.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014222399901,033.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422249990982.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422259990948.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422269990975.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014222799901,062.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014222899901,037.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422299990892.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014223099901,040.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422319990989.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422329990956.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422339990978.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014223499901,008.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422359990986.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014223699901,009.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422379990995.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422389990976.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014223999901,020.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422409990947.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422419990989.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422429990936.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014224399901,002.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014224499901,035.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014224599901,010.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422469990996.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422479990993.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014224899901,034.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014224999901,002.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422509990966.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422519990919.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422529990912.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422539990987.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422549990961.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422559990981.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422569990984.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422579990973.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014225899901,003.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014225999901,036.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422609990977.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422619990994.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422629990966.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014226399901,021.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422649990996.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014226599901,076.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014226699901,029.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014226799901,009.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014226899901,000.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422699990948.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422709990957.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422719990976.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014227299901,004.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014227399901,005.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014227499901,027.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014227599901,024.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014227699901,013.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422779990997.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014227899901,003.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422799990999.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014229099901,042.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422919990931.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014229299901,009.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014229399901,035.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422949990978.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201422959990983.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014229699901,050.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014229799901,016.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014229899901,055.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014229999901,070.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014230099901,033.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014230199901,040.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014230299901,019.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014230399901,000.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201423049990980.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201423059990972.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201423069990961.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014230799901,002.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201423089990940.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014230999901,022.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014231099901,098.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014231199901,087.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014231299901,029.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014231399901,013.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014231499901,005.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014231599901,040.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014231699901,056.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014231799901,039.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI201423189990971.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI2014231999901,039.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44849990966.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44859990944.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44869990865.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44879990971.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44889990926.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44899990941.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44909990889.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44919990867.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44929990867.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI449399901,030.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44949990904.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44959990982.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI449699901,031.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44979990965.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44989990951.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI44999990913.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45009990954.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45019990924.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45029990944.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45039990986.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45049990908.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45059990899.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45069990943.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45079990958.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45089990921.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45099990932.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45109990996.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45119990942.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45129990942.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45139990949.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45229990974.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI45239990974.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46489990822.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46499990887.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46509990931.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46519990856.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46529990916.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46539990868.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46549990958.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46559990930.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46569990931.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46579990869.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46589990926.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46599990968.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46609990997.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46619990887.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46629990948.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46639990875.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46649990958.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46659990921.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46669990838.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46679990865.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46699990912.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46709990980.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI467199901,032.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI467299901,021.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI467399901,072.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI467499901,050.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI467599901,034.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI467699901,022.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI46779990990.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47589990856.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47599990820.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47609990841.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI476899901,040.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47699990934.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI477099901,051.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI477199901,011.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI477299901,001.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47739990970.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47749990985.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47789990984.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI477999901,034.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI478099901,024.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47819990906.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47829990993.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47839990979.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI478499901,033.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI478599901,031.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47869990890.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47879990981.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47889990830.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47899990998.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47909990915.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47919990888.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47929990941.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47939990863.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47949990885.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI479599901,062.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47969990812.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47979990843.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47989990975.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI47999990990.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48009990896.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI480199901,002.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48029990998.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI480399901,040.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI480499901,040.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48059990943.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48069990988.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48079990942.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48089990939.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48099990928.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48109990942.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48119990920.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48129990952.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI481399901,021.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48149990938.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48159990920.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48169990922.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI481799901,021.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI481899901,001.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI481999901,008.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI482099901,042.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48219990998.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48229990986.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI482399901,040.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI482499901,030.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48259990972.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48269990978.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48279990751.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48289990823.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48299990838.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48309990942.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48319990885.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48329990920.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48339990931.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48349990929.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48359990878.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48369990861.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48379990819.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48389990905.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48399990856.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48409990857.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48419990944.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48429990900.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48439990929.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48449990897.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48459990896.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48469990852.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48479990912.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48489990935.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI484999901,000.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48509990916.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48519990810.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48529990960.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI485399901,049.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI485499901,070.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48559990981.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48569990942.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48579990938.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI485899901,099.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI485999901,099.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI486099901,080.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI486199901,024.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48629990919.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI486399901,097.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI486499901,073.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI486599901,022.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48669990897.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48679990949.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI486899901,038.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI486999901,000.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48709990991.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI487199901,003.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI487299901,001.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48739990993.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48749990997.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI487599901,041.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI487699901,040.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48779990980.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI487899901,015.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI487999901,037.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48809990986.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48819990835.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48829990875.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48839990860.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48849990888.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48859990946.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48869990927.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48879990944.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48889990996.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48899990827.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48909990999.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI489199901,032.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48929990859.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48939990935.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI48949990918.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI489599901,006.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI489699901,019.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI489799901,021.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI489899901,024.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI489999901,029.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49009990831.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI490199901,021.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49029990853.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI490399901,011.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI490499901,011.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49059990853.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49069990995.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI490799901,068.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49089990959.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49099990998.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49109990855.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI491199901,048.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49129990873.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI491399901,099.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49149990927.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49159990876.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI491699901,033.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49179990995.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49189990940.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI491999901,048.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49209990865.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49219990942.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI492299901,095.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI492399901,045.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI492499901,009.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49259990899.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49269990919.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49279990978.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49289990925.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI492999901,093.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI493099901,035.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI493199901,025.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49329990990.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI493399901,015.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI493499901,007.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49359990992.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49369990971.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI493799901,018.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI493899901,026.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49399990963.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49409990862.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49419990974.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49429990872.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI494399901,057.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49449990977.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49459990996.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI494699901,011.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI494799901,015.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49489990936.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49499990997.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI495099901,023.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI495199901,010.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI495299901,008.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49539990985.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49549990976.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49559990987.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49569990943.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49579990970.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI495899901,014.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49599990988.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49609990950.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49619990907.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI496299901,029.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49639990944.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49649990962.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49659990936.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49669990960.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49679990994.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49689990972.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49699990934.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49709990963.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI497199901,011.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49729990897.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49739990960.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49749990937.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49759990992.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49769990996.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI498199901,009.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49829990978.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI498399901,037.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49849990973.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49859990907.7JPM London V14 Dec 2007
BRI49869990980.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI498799901,007.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI498899901,030.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49899990979.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI499099901,038.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI499199901,033.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49929990950.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49939990890.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49949990887.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49959990889.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49969990933.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49979990947.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49989990911.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI49999990994.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50009990944.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50019990965.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50029990920.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI500399901,019.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50049990983.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50059990962.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50069990920.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50079990974.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50089990990.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50099990973.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50109990923.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50119990983.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI501299901,021.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50139990904.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50149990966.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50159990963.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50169990898.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI503799901,025.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50389990976.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50479990943.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50489990970.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI504999901,033.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50509990891.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50519990968.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50529990982.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50539990930.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50549990980.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50559990968.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50569990950.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI505799901,000.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50589990937.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50599990935.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50609990946.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50619990930.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI506299901,022.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50639990918.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50649990939.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50659990981.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50669990950.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50679990925.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50689990924.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50699990980.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI507099901,028.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50719990977.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50729990943.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50739990973.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI507499901,021.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI507599901,076.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50769990994.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50779990923.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI507899901,021.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50799990988.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50809990955.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50819990843.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50829990932.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50839990879.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50849990909.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50859990977.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI508699901,054.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50879990947.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50889990878.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50899990968.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI509099901,038.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI509199901,000.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI509299901,035.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50939990891.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50949990916.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI509599901,011.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI50969990999.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI509799901,001.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI509899901,055.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI509999901,021.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51009990987.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51019990979.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51029990998.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI510399901,087.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51049990908.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51059990943.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI510699901,030.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI510799901,019.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51089990929.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51099990855.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI511099901,017.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51119990888.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51129990926.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51179990883.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51189990940.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51199990998.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51209990834.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51219990995.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51229990917.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI512399901,000.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51249990953.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51259990893.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51269990905.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI512799901,031.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI512899901,000.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51299990871.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51309990862.6JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51319990960.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51329990887.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51339990978.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51349990842.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51359990994.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51369990964.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51459990912.3JPM London VUnknown!
BRI514699901,020.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51679990983.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI516899901,081.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI516999901,018.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI517099901,003.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI517199901,063.7JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51729990953.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI517399901,061.9JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51749990975.8JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51759990982.2JPM London VUnknown!
BRI517699901,020.0JPM London VUnknown!
BRI517799901,013.5JPM London VUnknown!
BRI517899901,025.1JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51799990905.4JPM London VUnknown!
BRI51809990993.9JPM London VUnknown!
DAY040901019999970.6JPM London VUnknown!
DAY040901029999983.6JPM London VUnknown!
DAY040901039999978.6JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1206899991,012.9JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1207299991,016.7JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1207699991,015.4JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1207799991,016.9JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1208099991,020.0JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1208199991,022.3JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1208699991,014.3JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1208799991,016.6JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1208899991,014.3JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1209099991,016.0JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1209299991,011.9JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1209399991,014.2JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1209799991,015.7JPM London VUnknown!
KGH121009999998.3JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1210199991,009.8JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1210499991,022.9JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1210599991,010.9JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1210999991,017.0JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1211099991,014.5JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1211199991,020.0JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1211299991,013.5JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1212999991,009.4JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1247799991,007.3JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1247899991,011.1JPM London VUnknown!
KGH124799999992.9JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1248099991,014.9JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1248199991,002.5JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1248299991,013.1JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1248399991,006.2JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1248499991,006.1JPM London VUnknown!
KGH124859999994.9JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1248699991,001.9JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1250399991,021.5JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1250699991,011.8JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1250799991,019.1JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1255399991,017.2JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1255899991,010.6JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1256399991,013.7JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1256799991,021.3JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1256899991,018.2JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1257299991,022.5JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1257999991,022.3JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1261799991,007.1JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1261899991,019.1JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126199999986.7JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126209999975.1JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126219999985.3JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1262299991,000.7JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126239999982.0JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126249999983.9JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126259999992.2JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126269999984.0JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126279999982.2JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1262899991,013.2JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126299999996.8JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1263099991,044.8JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126319999976.3JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126329999987.2JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126459999970.8JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126469999988.0JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126479999978.5JPM London VUnknown!
KGH126489999965.2JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1265399991,008.9JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1265699991,016.0JPM London VUnknown!
KGH1266299991,010.0JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA36069999967.9JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA36079999952.0JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA36189999947.1JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA36469999970.3JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA36559999935.8JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA36569999958.2JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA36709999973.7JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA36849999962.2JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA36859999979.1JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA37119999973.6JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA37129999979.8JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA37289999992.3JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA37379999962.2JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA37509999962.2JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA37539999970.3JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA37759999980.4JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA37809999968.4JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA37879999956.2JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA37969999980.7JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA38069999945.8JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA38079999952.8JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA38089999970.2JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA38269999953.9JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA38449999960.1JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA38469999973.2JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA38779999976.4JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA38889999965.7JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA39339999965.4JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA39409999942.4JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA39429999981.9JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA39449999951.9JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA39549999961.5JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA39569999951.7JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA39909999974.4JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA40059999942.9JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPA40339999948.7JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB63049999905.6JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB650199991,007.5JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB65029999995.5JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB65039999974.1JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB65049999982.0JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB65059999966.4JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB69019999952.5JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB690299991,001.4JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB69039999977.3JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB69049999993.3JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB69059999976.2JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB70019999959.1JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB70029999984.6JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB70039999965.9JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB70049999959.3JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB70059999989.0JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB72019999965.2JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB72029999987.7JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB72039999995.1JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB74019999912.2JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB74029999953.3JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB80019999971.7JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB80029999964.5JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB80039999965.8JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB80049999933.6JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB810199991,001.2JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB81029999991.5JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB81059999957.0JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB82049999947.1JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB83019999968.9JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB83029999985.9JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB83039999978.4JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB83049999997.5JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB84049999935.7JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB84059999972.0JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB86019999963.3JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB86029999974.7JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB86039999953.2JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB86049999968.6JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB86059999929.6JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB88019999984.0JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB88029999974.7JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB88039999944.7JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB88049999976.4JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPB88059999975.8JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPQ11819999926.0JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPQ11829999936.6JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPQ14759999954.5JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPQ15219999928.6JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPQ15229999948.5JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPQ15239999933.0JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPQ15249999943.8JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPQ15259999939.6JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPQ16029999928.9JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPQ16039999920.2JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPQ16049999919.6JPM London VUnknown!
KRAKPQ16059999929.5JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33901A9990828.6JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33902A9990879.0JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33903A9990822.9JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33904A9990830.9JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33905A9990786.3JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33906A9990824.4JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33907A9990803.3JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33908A9990857.3JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33909A9990854.6JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33910A9990887.5JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33911A9990861.7JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33912A9990857.4JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33913A9990812.8JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33914A9990854.0JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33915A9990838.3JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33916A9990854.4JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33917A9990859.5JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33918A9990805.3JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33919A9990828.5JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33920A9990827.3JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33921A9990803.2JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33922A9990796.5JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33923A9990851.8JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33924A9990816.9JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33949A9990827.9JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33950A9990812.1JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33951A9990852.2JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33952A9990877.7JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33953A9990862.6JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33954A9990843.8JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33955A9990839.8JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33956A9990863.9JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33957A9990857.0JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33958A9990821.5JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33959A9990819.2JPM London VUnknown!
NO4N33960A9990832.4JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010319999940.3JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010329999976.2JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010359999928.8JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010369999968.4JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010619999951.9JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010629999954.0JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010639999938.7JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010649999921.7JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010659999956.1JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010669999950.9JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010679999966.2JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010689999966.5JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010699999950.9JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010719999965.3JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010729999942.0JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010739999941.2JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010749999958.1JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010759999923.3JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010769999927.1JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010779999965.3JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010789999938.6JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010799999946.3JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010819999943.8JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010829999931.9JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010839999948.6JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010849999947.7JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010859999936.9JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010869999957.7JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010929999931.0JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010949999930.4JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010959999951.3JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010969999964.5JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010989999949.5JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA010999999936.1JPM London VUnknown!
PRINA011059999944.3JPM London VUnknown!
PRING55759999985.8JPM London VUnknown!
PRING55769999980.9JPM London VUnknown!
PRING55779999987.6JPM London VUnknown!
PRING55789999968.9JPM London VUnknown!
PRING55799999958.3JPM London VUnknown!
PRING55809999978.4JPM London VUnknown!
PRING58329999941.2JPM London VUnknown!
PRING58339999936.8JPM London VUnknown!
PRING58349999954.8JPM London VUnknown!
PRING58369999934.7JPM London VUnknown!
PRING58379999963.1JPM London VUnknown!
PRING58389999933.4JPM London VUnknown!
PRING58399999955.6JPM London VUnknown!
PRING59339999973.5JPM London VUnknown!
PRING59349999956.4JPM London VUnknown!
PRING59369999976.1JPM London VUnknown!
PRING59389999971.4JPM London VUnknown!
PRING59399999987.9JPM London VUnknown!
PRING59409999991.6JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR33929999974.7JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR33939999965.5JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR33949999994.3JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR33959999971.6JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR33969999976.6JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR33979999974.5JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR33989999985.0JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR33999999961.3JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR34009999964.1JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35149999963.2JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35159999987.9JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35169999963.9JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35179999980.2JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35189999980.7JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35199999983.9JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35209999986.6JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35219999971.3JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35229999958.6JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35709999994.5JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR357299991,000.7JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35739999953.1JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35749999957.3JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR357599991,009.1JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35769999985.2JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35779999989.0JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR357899991,021.4JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR357999991,004.4JPM London VUnknown!
PRINR35809999994.2JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113519999920.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS1135109999945.1JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113529999990.3JPM London V31 Dec 2014
RUS113539999962.1JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113549999968.8JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113559999942.6JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113569999983.6JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113579999989.4JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113589999922.2JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113599999947.3JPM London VUnknown!
RUS1136109999918.1JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113699999955.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS1138109999944.4JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113859999986.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113869999970.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113879999924.3JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113889999909.5JPM London VUnknown!
RUS113899999920.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS114319999934.6JPM London VUnknown!
RUS1143109999957.9JPM London VUnknown!
RUS114329999940.5JPM London VUnknown!
RUS114339999908.1JPM London VUnknown!
RUS114349999940.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS114359999953.1JPM London VUnknown!
RUS114369999938.1JPM London VUnknown!
RUS114379999960.9JPM London VUnknown!
RUS114389999934.5JPM London VUnknown!
RUS114399999935.2JPM London VUnknown!
RUS120119999924.6JPM London VUnknown!
RUS1201109999926.5JPM London VUnknown!
RUS120129999921.5JPM London VUnknown!
RUS120139999943.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS120149999942.4JPM London VUnknown!
RUS120159999926.5JPM London VUnknown!
RUS120169999909.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS120179999916.5JPM London VUnknown!
RUS120189999918.6JPM London VUnknown!
RUS120199999930.4JPM London VUnknown!
RUS120419999903.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS120429999909.1JPM London VUnknown!
RUS120439999936.3JPM London VUnknown!
RUS120449999933.9JPM London VUnknown!
RUS1270109999932.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS127099999920.4JPM London VUnknown!
RUS128419999931.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS1284109999936.4JPM London VUnknown!
RUS128429999941.6JPM London VUnknown!
RUS128439999941.9JPM London VUnknown!
RUS128449999936.6JPM London VUnknown!
RUS128459999931.1JPM London VUnknown!
RUS128469999932.6JPM London VUnknown!
RUS128479999940.8JPM London VUnknown!
RUS128489999942.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS128499999938.6JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129019999974.6JPM London VUnknown!
RUS1290109999926.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129029999925.2JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129039999945.3JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129049999932.8JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129059999937.9JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129069999937.9JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129079999926.2JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129089999923.9JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129099999940.3JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129219999944.4JPM London VUnknown!
RUS1292109999906.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129229999938.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129239999930.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129249999942.6JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129259999926.5JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129269999943.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129279999916.4JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129289999931.8JPM London VUnknown!
RUS129299999917.9JPM London VUnknown!
RUS205589999988.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS205599999956.2JPM London VUnknown!
RUS205619999953.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS205629999967.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS205639999975.8JPM London VUnknown!
RUS205649999943.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS209819999973.1JPM London VUnknown!
RUS209829999978.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS209849999957.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS209859999954.8JPM London VUnknown!
RUS209869999969.4JPM London VUnknown!
RUS2112119999938.5JPM London VUnknown!
RUS2112129999964.8JPM London VUnknown!
RUS211239999974.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS211249999966.6JPM London VUnknown!
RUS211259999944.3JPM London VUnknown!
RUS5K22519999940.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS5K22529999985.5JPM London VUnknown!
RUS5K22539999939.6JPM London VUnknown!
RUS5K22549999980.3JPM London VUnknown!
RUS5K22559999970.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS5K22569999944.0JPM London VUnknown!
RUS5K22579999979.7JPM London VUnknown!
RUS5K22589999991.4JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120146199991,009.4JPM London VUnknown!
SH32012014629999965.3JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120146399991,058.4JPM London VUnknown!
SH32012014719999962.5JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120147299991,029.6JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120147399991,014.6JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120147499991,058.3JPM London VUnknown!
SH32012014819999980.1JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120148299991,027.3JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120148399991,033.0JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120149199991,011.0JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120149299991,012.8JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120149399991,033.8JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120149499991,009.1JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120150199991,039.6JPM London VUnknown!
SH32012015029999981.6JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120150399991,017.0JPM London VUnknown!
SH32012015049999996.1JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120151199991,040.5JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120151299991,068.7JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120151399991,048.6JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120151499991,030.3JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120152199991,031.0JPM London VUnknown!
SH32012015229999987.4JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120152399991,023.6JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120152499991,014.7JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120153199991,029.6JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120153299991,010.4JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120153399991,009.4JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120153499991,048.5JPM London VUnknown!
SH320120154199991,050.5JPM London VUnknown!
SH32012015429999969.5JPM London VUnknown!
SH32012015439999995.3JPM London VUnknown!
SH4WA23929999928.0JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58079999948.5JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58579999952.4JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58589999907.6JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58599999960.1JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58609999970.1JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58619999971.9JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58629999952.9JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58639999954.7JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58649999983.4JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58659999956.8JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58669999947.8JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58679999969.3JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58689999956.3JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58699999960.6JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58709999955.1JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58719999963.4JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58729999969.8JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58739999958.2JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58749999956.5JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58809999971.6JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58819999946.2JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58829999958.8JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58839999960.3JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58849999934.5JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58859999966.7JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58869999962.0JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58879999949.4JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58889999964.9JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58899999927.8JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA58909999978.5JPM London VUnknown!
URAYA72129999957.5JPM London VUnknown!
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
31 Dec 2014 990
14 Dec 2007907


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:337208
# Ounces:327979278.5
Average Bar Weight:972.6 ounces
Lightest bar:621 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1224 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:58 (about 1 in 5813 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:50338 (about 1 in 6.7 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 867 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4271
Number of Refiners:83


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2016 About.Ag