About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coin Rolls Now on eBay

SLV Bar Analysis for 14 Nov 2012 (from 07 Nov 2012 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000150
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)211152 bars
206,997,758.2 oz
214680 bars
210,386,378.9 oz
3528 bars
3,388,620.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0002396743
Brinks London A (BRIA)26746 bars
26,086,714.9 oz
26746 bars
26,086,714.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000627314
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80695 bars
78,538,609.6 oz
80695 bars
78,538,609.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001390818
JPM London A (JPMA)3 bars
3,055.4 oz
3 bars
3,055.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)327684 bars
320,546,834.5 oz
331212 bars
323,935,455.2 oz
3528 bars
3,388,620.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00088328152




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3024 bars2,922,188.3 Oz966.320.12531840
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1594 bars1,556,198.9 Oz976.38.500346
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4203 bars4,178,599.4 Oz994.222.231955
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)1642 bars1,424,164.4 Oz867.332.500911
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3332 bars2,684,212.9 Oz805.6118.31401522
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)29728 bars28,718,392.6 Oz966.055.412529182967
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)882 bars857,498.4 Oz972.225.410566
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7531 bars7,933,252.0 Oz1053.442.479501801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5422 bars5,647,168.3 Oz1041.531.2136121198
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1289 bars1,261,066.1 Oz978.320.800654
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2214 bars2,163,126.6 Oz977.015.94830586
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1931 bars1,867,202.3 Oz967.021.300747
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53001845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)16394 bars16,045,845.8 Oz978.825.03401373
Heraeus Germany (HER)185 bars176,705.3 Oz955.242.100137
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1277 bars1,284,587.4 Oz1005.915.400522
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)747 bars778,176.9 Oz1041.726.960537
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)14906 bars14,630,247.4 Oz981.523.2426661384
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)800 bars931,684.4 Oz1164.640.900563
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)7537 bars7,694,851.3 Oz1020.934.0001499
John Betts UK (JO1)134 bars149,666.5 Oz1116.986.100126
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)344 bars346,075.1 Oz1006.033.700295
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)11517 bars11,345,115.7 Oz985.143.53402050
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3876 bars3,792,378.1 Oz978.431.9301261
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350,972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)10038 bars10,155,709.4 Oz1011.715.617366885
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)1164 bars1,126,876.9 Oz968.120.600605
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)1068 bars1,039,681.1 Oz973.519.200547
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)446 bars454,460.5 Oz1019.043.300394
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)5045 bars4,934,478.3 Oz978.122.3001039
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)11308 bars10,750,980.7 Oz950.720.85101017
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)168 bars161,440.5 Oz961.021.300155
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)741 bars714,159.6 Oz963.819.200462
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)406 bars398,567.7 Oz981.737.420351
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)11167 bars11,694,531.0 Oz1047.220.966911022
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1211 bars1,158,155.3 Oz956.420.020613
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5319 bars5,163,209.5 Oz970.720.700978
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)321 bars333,008.0 Oz1037.423.5942255
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3605 bars3,365,257.7 Oz933.513.21191650
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)11726 bars10,196,266.2 Oz869.557.0002079
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)476 bars465,065.6 Oz977.019.500363
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7449 bars7,124,600.4 Oz956.520.9001061
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)693 bars650,927.2 Oz939.341.500507
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6417 bars6,189,865.2 Oz964.622.36801058
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)521 bars548,140.8 Oz1052.138.200429
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)49743 bars47,575,710.0 Oz956.421.614342281259
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)2484 bars2,459,618.2 Oz990.26.910333
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5310 bars5,359,704.8 Oz1009.426.643901192
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)586 bars557,157.8 Oz950.816.300386
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)16551 bars16,334,602.9 Oz986.920.718701158
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1995 bars1,950,641.1 Oz977.816.1350635
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3083 bars2,968,750.5 Oz962.920.900869
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)5039 bars4,871,233.3 Oz966.719.68821938
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)190 bars200,572.2 Oz1055.638.400170
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)834 bars799,359.8 Oz958.518.300482
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11941 bars12,195,525.1 Oz1021.324.9536191306
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIU, BRIA
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI34919990995.8BRIU, BRIA
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW106139990956.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW1143099901,034.0BRIU, BRIU
DOE54499991,050.4BRIU, JPMV
DOE87399991,027.4BRIU, JPMV
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIU
INN6028779999992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIU
KGH310799991,011.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH315299991,009.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH318899991,025.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH544799991,022.6BRIU, JPMV
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, BRIU
ME23686099991,053.2BRIU, JPMV
NEI2499991,054.1BRIU, BRIU
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
NIP93839999940.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS11189999947.3BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16689999954.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS19419999952.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS21349998962.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS219119999957.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119999970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539998943.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169999953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIU, BRIA
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN117899991,026.6BRIU, BRIU
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN25169999988.6BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIU, BRIA
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIU
YUN7999991,025.8BRIU, JPMV


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)55,009
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)293287,823
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)144140,533
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)331320,390
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)8483,513
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)324318,959
KGHM Poland (KGH)108109,112
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)288278,238
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)55,192
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)612528,947
Prioksky Russia (PRI)1817,392
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)175176,627
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108102,203
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)10331,014,675


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
BRI45059990953.6Brinks London
BRI450699901,023.5Brinks London
BRI45089990998.7Brinks London
BRI45119990997.2Brinks London
BRI451499901,036.8Brinks London
GRE2009003879990975.8Brinks London
GRE2009003889990958.1Brinks London
GRE2009003899990980.4Brinks London
GRE2009003909990983.3Brinks London
GRE2009003919990969.5Brinks London
GRE2009003929990975.5Brinks London
GRE2009003939990979.1Brinks London
GRE2009003949990975.4Brinks London
GRE2009003959990976.4Brinks London
GRE2009003969990955.1Brinks London
GRE2009003979990965.2Brinks London
GRE2009003989990950.0Brinks London
GRE2009003999990954.9Brinks London
GRE2009004009990990.7Brinks London
GRE2009004019990995.0Brinks London
GRE2009004029990969.4Brinks London
GRE2009004039990962.1Brinks London
GRE2009004049990965.6Brinks London
GRE2009004059990983.9Brinks London
GRE2009004069990989.3Brinks London
GRE20090040799901,003.2Brinks London
GRE2009004089990984.4Brinks London
GRE2009004099990967.9Brinks London
GRE2009004109990983.6Brinks London
GRE2009004119990987.0Brinks London
GRE20090041299901,008.2Brinks London
GRE20090041399901,000.1Brinks London
GRE2009004149990989.2Brinks London
GRE2009004159990984.1Brinks London
GRE2009004169990994.9Brinks London
GRE2009004179990974.1Brinks London
GRE2009004189990994.6Brinks London
GRE20090041999901,011.1Brinks London
GRE2009004209990980.3Brinks London
GRE20090042199901,002.0Brinks London
GRE2009004229990989.2Brinks London
GRE2009004239990962.2Brinks London
GRE2009004249990964.9Brinks London
GRE2009004259990962.7Brinks London
GRE2009004269990947.4Brinks London
GRE2009004279990956.7Brinks London
GRE2009004289990972.9Brinks London
GRE2009004299990971.3Brinks London
GRE2009004309990959.6Brinks London
GRE2009004319990974.6Brinks London
GRE2009004329990977.9Brinks London
GRE2009004339990965.8Brinks London
GRE2009004349990978.0Brinks London
GRE2009004359990960.1Brinks London
GRE2009004369990985.7Brinks London
GRE2009004379990982.8Brinks London
GRE2009004389990973.5Brinks London
GRE2009004399990984.3Brinks London
GRE2009004409990983.5Brinks London
GRE2009004419990973.5Brinks London
GRE2009004429990979.8Brinks London
GRE2009004439990989.1Brinks London
GRE2009004449990989.5Brinks London
GRE2009004459990993.8Brinks London
GRE2009004469990984.5Brinks London
GRE2009004479990965.6Brinks London
GRE2009004489990965.9Brinks London
GRE2009004499990987.6Brinks London
GRE20090045099901,002.2Brinks London
GRE20090045199901,006.4Brinks London
GRE2009004529990993.8Brinks London
GRE2009004539990990.6Brinks London
GRE2009004549990999.6Brinks London
GRE2009004559990972.5Brinks London
GRE2009004569990969.6Brinks London
GRE2009004579990975.3Brinks London
GRE2009004589990979.4Brinks London
GRE2009004599990985.7Brinks London
GRE20090046099901,017.6Brinks London
GRE2009004619990988.7Brinks London
GRE2009004629990977.2Brinks London
GRE2009004639990971.8Brinks London
GRE2009004649990936.3Brinks London
GRE2009004659990977.8Brinks London
GRE2009004669990957.3Brinks London
GRE2009004679990964.2Brinks London
GRE2009004689990991.8Brinks London
GRE20090046999901,003.6Brinks London
GRE2009004709990985.1Brinks London
GRE2009004719990989.0Brinks London
GRE2009004729990982.3Brinks London
GRE2009004739990989.0Brinks London
GRE2009004749990967.6Brinks London
GRE2009004759990959.6Brinks London
GRE2009004769990958.6Brinks London
GRE2009004779990961.3Brinks London
GRE2009004789990968.9Brinks London
GRE20090047999901,009.7Brinks London
GRE2009004809990981.4Brinks London
GRE2009004819990969.4Brinks London
GRE20090048299901,016.0Brinks London
GRE2009004839990988.3Brinks London
GRE20090048499901,015.0Brinks London
GRE20090048599901,023.5Brinks London
GRE2009004869990992.5Brinks London
GRE2009004879990981.1Brinks London
GRE2009004889990999.6Brinks London
GRE20090048999901,004.0Brinks London
GRE20090049099901,005.9Brinks London
GRE20090049199901,018.9Brinks London
GRE2009004929990995.3Brinks London
GRE20090049399901,013.2Brinks London
GRE2009004949990994.8Brinks London
GRE2009004959990967.5Brinks London
GRE2009004969990987.2Brinks London
GRE2009004979990965.6Brinks London
GRE2009004989990988.5Brinks London
GRE2009004999990987.7Brinks London
GRE20090050099901,005.3Brinks London
GRE2009005019990995.7Brinks London
GRE2009005029990968.9Brinks London
GRE2009005039990975.1Brinks London
GRE2009005049990973.8Brinks London
GRE2009005059990970.7Brinks London
GRE2009005069990975.3Brinks London
GRE2009005079990974.5Brinks London
GRE2009005089990984.3Brinks London
GRE2009005099990959.9Brinks London
GRE2009005109990956.9Brinks London
GRE2009005119990976.9Brinks London
GRE2009005129990976.4Brinks London
GRE2009005139990954.7Brinks London
GRE2009005149990973.6Brinks London
GRE2009005159990971.1Brinks London
GRE2009005169990948.2Brinks London
GRE2009005179990992.7Brinks London
GRE2009005189990967.9Brinks London
GRE2009005199990979.4Brinks London
GRE20090052099901,016.7Brinks London
GRE2009005219990948.7Brinks London
GRE2009005229990998.1Brinks London
GRE2009005239990981.3Brinks London
GRE2009005249990941.3Brinks London
GRE2009005259990965.9Brinks London
GRE2009005269990973.9Brinks London
GRE2009005279990970.5Brinks London
GRE2009005289990982.1Brinks London
GRE2009005299990977.0Brinks London
GRE2009005309990963.5Brinks London
GRE2009005319990988.4Brinks London
GRE2009005329990999.5Brinks London
GRE2009005339990981.2Brinks London
GRE2009005349990985.5Brinks London
GRE2009005359990966.4Brinks London
GRE2009005369990980.8Brinks London
GRE2009005379990982.4Brinks London
GRE2009005389990974.0Brinks London
GRE2009005399990988.8Brinks London
GRE2009005409990966.9Brinks London
GRE2009005419990965.9Brinks London
GRE2009005429990986.9Brinks London
GRE20090054399901,028.6Brinks London
GRE2009005449990997.6Brinks London
GRE20090054599901,000.1Brinks London
GRE2009005469990986.4Brinks London
GRE20090054799901,019.8Brinks London
GRE20090054899901,012.0Brinks London
GRE2009005499990972.7Brinks London
GRE2009005509990986.7Brinks London
GRE20090055199901,044.4Brinks London
GRE20090055299901,003.2Brinks London
GRE2009005539990986.3Brinks London
GRE2009005549990988.0Brinks London
GRE2009005559990989.9Brinks London
GRE2009005569990963.6Brinks London
GRE2009005579990977.3Brinks London
GRE2009005589990969.4Brinks London
GRE2009005599990951.0Brinks London
GRE2009005609990962.3Brinks London
GRE2009005619990963.0Brinks London
GRE20090056299901,007.1Brinks London
GRE20090056399901,006.2Brinks London
GRE20090056499901,016.3Brinks London
GRE20090056599901,010.4Brinks London
GRE2009005669990987.9Brinks London
GRE20090056799901,007.1Brinks London
GRE20090056899901,028.7Brinks London
GRE20090056999901,018.3Brinks London
GRE2009005709990995.4Brinks London
GRE2009005719990978.2Brinks London
GRE20090057299901,007.1Brinks London
GRE20090057399901,015.2Brinks London
GRE2009005749990993.6Brinks London
GRE20090057599901,018.3Brinks London
GRE20090057699901,008.3Brinks London
GRE20090057799901,019.1Brinks London
GRE2009005789990977.9Brinks London
GRE2009005799990991.9Brinks London
GRE2009005809990994.4Brinks London
GRE2009005819990986.1Brinks London
GRE2009005829990972.6Brinks London
GRE2009005839990978.8Brinks London
GRE2009005849990966.7Brinks London
GRE2009005859990982.4Brinks London
GRE2009005869990962.2Brinks London
GRE2009005879990995.6Brinks London
GRE2009005889990968.0Brinks London
GRE2009005899990958.9Brinks London
GRE2009005909990999.0Brinks London
GRE20090059199901,006.4Brinks London
GRE2009005929990988.5Brinks London
GRE2009005939990975.1Brinks London
GRE2009005949990995.8Brinks London
GRE2009005959990992.2Brinks London
GRE20090059699901,013.6Brinks London
GRE20090059799901,006.6Brinks London
GRE2009005989990992.2Brinks London
GRE2009005999990992.2Brinks London
GRE20090060099901,003.9Brinks London
GRE2009006019990995.9Brinks London
GRE20090060299901,000.8Brinks London
GRE2009006039990983.5Brinks London
GRE20090060499901,002.3Brinks London
GRE2009006059990995.4Brinks London
GRE2009006069990984.5Brinks London
GRE2009006079990987.3Brinks London
GRE2009006089990929.1Brinks London
GRE20090060999901,003.4Brinks London
GRE2009006109990998.8Brinks London
GRE2009006119990995.9Brinks London
GRE2009006129990996.0Brinks London
GRE20090061399901,002.1Brinks London
GRE2009006149990976.3Brinks London
GRE2009006159990992.8Brinks London
GRE2009006169990969.8Brinks London
GRE2009006179990992.9Brinks London
GRE2009006189990969.6Brinks London
GRE2009006199990998.3Brinks London
GRE2009006209990987.0Brinks London
GRE2009006219990977.4Brinks London
GRE2009006229990967.3Brinks London
GRE20090062399901,003.2Brinks London
GRE2009006249990963.9Brinks London
GRE2009006259990962.5Brinks London
GRE2009006269990969.1Brinks London
GRE2009006279990968.4Brinks London
GRE2009006289990978.1Brinks London
GRE2009006299990964.8Brinks London
GRE2009006309990975.7Brinks London
GRE2009006319990960.6Brinks London
GRE2009006329990986.1Brinks London
GRE2009006339990970.8Brinks London
GRE2009006349990988.7Brinks London
GRE2009006359990994.5Brinks London
GRE2009006369990974.5Brinks London
GRE2009006379990972.3Brinks London
GRE2009006389990973.0Brinks London
GRE2009006399990956.6Brinks London
GRE2009006409990961.9Brinks London
GRE2009006419990956.1Brinks London
GRE2009006429990965.3Brinks London
GRE2009006439990962.9Brinks London
GRE20090064499901,020.0Brinks London
GRE2009006459990966.8Brinks London
GRE2009006469990989.9Brinks London
GRE2009006479990986.0Brinks London
GRE2009006489990965.1Brinks London
GRE2009006499990977.7Brinks London
GRE2009006509990985.1Brinks London
GRE2009006519990971.4Brinks London
GRE2009006529990970.1Brinks London
GRE2009006539990968.4Brinks London
GRE2009006549990966.9Brinks London
GRE2009006559990973.3Brinks London
GRE2009006569990978.7Brinks London
GRE2009006579990981.6Brinks London
GRE2009006589990984.1Brinks London
GRE2009006599990982.7Brinks London
GRE20090066099901,002.7Brinks London
GRE20090066199901,018.0Brinks London
GRE2009006629990998.4Brinks London
GRE2009006639990982.1Brinks London
GRE2009006649990984.0Brinks London
GRE20090066599901,007.7Brinks London
GRE2009006669990954.3Brinks London
GRE2009006679990958.4Brinks London
GRE2009006689990964.8Brinks London
GRE2009006699990972.7Brinks London
GRE2009006709990979.2Brinks London
GRE2009006719990965.5Brinks London
GRE2009006729990966.2Brinks London
GRE2009006739990948.2Brinks London
GRE2009006749990953.5Brinks London
GRE2009006759990991.6Brinks London
GRE2009006769990979.3Brinks London
GRE2009006779990976.8Brinks London
GRE2009006789990962.4Brinks London
GRE2009006799990956.8Brinks London
GUA90340799901,005.6Brinks London
GUA90341199901,013.0Brinks London
GUA9034139990994.1Brinks London
GUA9034149990970.0Brinks London
GUA90342199901,008.8Brinks London
GUA90343199901,010.4Brinks London
GUA90430199901,006.7Brinks London
GUA90430299901,009.5Brinks London
GUA9043039990983.6Brinks London
GUA9043049990979.8Brinks London
GUA9043059990999.2Brinks London
GUA9043069990981.9Brinks London
GUA9043079990987.5Brinks London
GUA9043089990991.5Brinks London
GUA9043099990950.8Brinks London
GUA9043109990985.5Brinks London
GUA9043119990990.7Brinks London
GUA9043129990967.8Brinks London
GUA9043139990969.4Brinks London
GUA9043149990996.6Brinks London
GUA9043159990989.6Brinks London
GUA9043169990974.9Brinks London
GUA9043179990983.9Brinks London
GUA9043189990993.5Brinks London
GUA9043199990978.0Brinks London
GUA9043209990964.9Brinks London
GUA9043219990964.2Brinks London
GUA9043229990983.3Brinks London
GUA9043239990964.7Brinks London
GUA9043249990995.9Brinks London
GUA9043259990960.2Brinks London
GUA9043269990933.8Brinks London
GUA9043279990930.8Brinks London
GUA9043289990967.6Brinks London
GUA9043299990965.5Brinks London
GUA9043309990936.0Brinks London
GUA9043319990982.6Brinks London
GUA9043329990989.1Brinks London
GUA9043339990963.6Brinks London
GUA9043349990957.9Brinks London
GUA9044019990982.5Brinks London
GUA90440299901,005.6Brinks London
GUA9044039990993.8Brinks London
GUA9044049990979.5Brinks London
GUA9044059990983.3Brinks London
GUA9044069990950.0Brinks London
GUA9044079990957.4Brinks London
GUA9044089990976.3Brinks London
GUA9044099990966.4Brinks London
GUA9044109990971.9Brinks London
GUA9044119990993.0Brinks London
GUA9044129990954.0Brinks London
GUA9044139990959.2Brinks London
GUA9044149990962.5Brinks London
GUA9044159990975.2Brinks London
GUA9044169990974.4Brinks London
GUA9044179990980.5Brinks London
GUA9044189990978.3Brinks London
GUA90441999901,001.2Brinks London
GUA9044209990979.8Brinks London
GUA9044219990967.2Brinks London
GUA9044229990952.7Brinks London
GUA9044239990993.0Brinks London
GUA9044249990997.9Brinks London
GUA9044259990974.3Brinks London
GUA9044269990925.1Brinks London
GUA9044279990990.3Brinks London
GUA9044289990984.9Brinks London
GUA9044299990956.0Brinks London
GUA9044309990985.6Brinks London
GUA9044319990966.5Brinks London
GUA9044329990960.2Brinks London
GUA9044339990967.5Brinks London
GUA9044349990966.8Brinks London
GUA9044359990966.3Brinks London
GUA9045239990998.0Brinks London
GUA9045249990999.9Brinks London
GUA90452599901,000.0Brinks London
GUA9045269990968.4Brinks London
GUA9045279990960.7Brinks London
GUA9045289990994.3Brinks London
GUA90460399901,013.3Brinks London
GUA9046059990986.9Brinks London
GUA9046079990967.2Brinks London
GUA90460999901,019.9Brinks London
GUA9046129990993.8Brinks London
GUA9046159990964.9Brinks London
GUA9046169990995.6Brinks London
GUA9046359990980.4Brinks London
GUA9046369990989.8Brinks London
GUA9054019990990.8Brinks London
GUA9054029990947.5Brinks London
GUA9054039990974.0Brinks London
GUA9054049990986.6Brinks London
GUA9054059990977.7Brinks London
GUA9054069990969.3Brinks London
GUA9054079990963.0Brinks London
GUA9054089990968.6Brinks London
GUA9054099990976.1Brinks London
GUA9054109990981.4Brinks London
GUA9054119990963.3Brinks London
GUA9054129990987.6Brinks London
GUA9054139990979.6Brinks London
GUA9054149990968.8Brinks London
GUA90541599901,007.7Brinks London
GUA9054169990993.6Brinks London
GUA9054179990994.8Brinks London
GUA9054189990960.2Brinks London
GUA9054199990971.3Brinks London
GUA9054209990973.8Brinks London
GUA9054219990974.1Brinks London
GUA9054229990990.0Brinks London
GUA9054239990979.7Brinks London
GUA9054249990989.2Brinks London
GUA9054259990973.1Brinks London
GUA9054269990989.3Brinks London
GUA9054279990956.8Brinks London
GUA9054289990942.8Brinks London
GUA90542999901,000.0Brinks London
GUA9054309990992.2Brinks London
GUA9054319990961.5Brinks London
GUA9054329990988.5Brinks London
GUA9054339990953.0Brinks London
GUA9054349990920.5Brinks London
GUA9054359990954.5Brinks London
GUA9054369990964.9Brinks London
GUA9054379990974.5Brinks London
GUA9054389990947.7Brinks London
GUA9054399990908.6Brinks London
GUA9054409990980.1Brinks London
GUA9054419990927.9Brinks London
GUA9054429990967.9Brinks London
GUA9054439990959.4Brinks London
GUA90544499901,022.3Brinks London
GUA9054459990984.1Brinks London
GUA9054469990944.9Brinks London
GUA9054479990968.0Brinks London
GUA9054489990972.5Brinks London
GUA9054499990981.8Brinks London
GUA9054509990954.7Brinks London
GUA9054519990971.3Brinks London
GUA9054529990984.8Brinks London
GUA9054539990974.6Brinks London
GUA9054549990948.2Brinks London
HEN20090315C59990991.4Brinks London
HEN20090315C69990981.0Brinks London
HEN20090315C79990937.4Brinks London
HEN20090315C89990934.7Brinks London
HEN20090315D19990899.8Brinks London
HEN20090315D39990955.4Brinks London
HEN20090315D49990929.5Brinks London
HEN20090315D59990915.9Brinks London
HEN20090315D69990964.0Brinks London
HEN20090315D79990925.1Brinks London
HEN20090315D89990934.4Brinks London
HEN20090315E19990930.6Brinks London
HEN20090315E29990931.2Brinks London
HEN20090315E39990929.6Brinks London
HEN20090315E49990930.0Brinks London
HEN20090315E59990961.3Brinks London
HEN20090315E69990910.2Brinks London
HEN20090315E89990975.9Brinks London
HEN20090315F19990931.1Brinks London
HEN20090315F29990923.6Brinks London
HEN20090315F39990917.7Brinks London
HEN20090315F49990916.1Brinks London
HEN20090315F59990933.0Brinks London
HEN20090315F79990920.7Brinks London
HEN20090315F89990920.5Brinks London
HEN20090315G19990951.9Brinks London
HEN20090315G39990923.8Brinks London
HEN20090315G49990941.1Brinks London
HEN20090315G59990931.5Brinks London
HEN20090315G69990940.4Brinks London
HEN20090315G79990975.5Brinks London
HEN20090315G89990923.7Brinks London
HEN20090315H19990932.6Brinks London
HEN20090315H29990934.0Brinks London
HEN20090315H49990933.6Brinks London
HEN20090315H59990930.4Brinks London
HEN20090315H69990963.2Brinks London
HEN20090315H79990918.0Brinks London
HEN20090315H89990921.4Brinks London
HEN20090315J19990981.2Brinks London
HEN20090315J29990919.7Brinks London
HEN20090315J39990927.5Brinks London
HEN20090315J59990934.3Brinks London
HEN20090316A19990922.9Brinks London
HEN20090316A29990937.7Brinks London
HEN20090316A39990991.8Brinks London
HEN20090316A49990932.2Brinks London
HEN20090316A59990979.1Brinks London
HEN20090316A69990903.8Brinks London
HEN20090316A79990934.8Brinks London
HEN20090316A89990932.8Brinks London
HEN20090316B19990933.0Brinks London
HEN20090316B29990940.6Brinks London
HEN20090316B39990943.8Brinks London
HEN20090316B49990942.2Brinks London
HEN20090316B69990935.4Brinks London
HEN20090316B79990939.6Brinks London
HEN20090316B89990928.3Brinks London
HEN20090316C19990940.5Brinks London
HEN20090316C29990986.6Brinks London
HEN20090316C39990993.7Brinks London
HEN20090316C49990941.0Brinks London
HEN20090316C59990945.0Brinks London
HEN20090316C69990946.5Brinks London
HEN20090316C79990957.2Brinks London
HEN20090316C89990953.6Brinks London
HEN20090316D19990944.7Brinks London
HEN20090316D29990920.9Brinks London
HEN20090316D39990956.6Brinks London
HEN20090316D49990970.8Brinks London
HEN20090316D59990944.6Brinks London
HEN20090316D69990927.9Brinks London
HEN20090316D79990927.9Brinks London
HEN20090316D89990983.9Brinks London
HEN20090316E19990923.9Brinks London
HEN20090316E29990922.5Brinks London
HEN20090316E39990923.7Brinks London
HEN20090316E49990989.7Brinks London
HEN20090316E59990938.1Brinks London
HEN20090316E69990930.6Brinks London
HEN20090316E79990943.9Brinks London
HEN20090316E89990925.2Brinks London
HEN20090316F19990939.7Brinks London
HEN20090316F29990941.3Brinks London
HEN20090316F39990972.5Brinks London
HEN20090316F49990941.0Brinks London
HEN20090316F59990930.0Brinks London
HEN20090316F69990996.9Brinks London
HEN20090316F79990970.8Brinks London
HEN20090316F89990938.9Brinks London
HEN20090316G19990947.4Brinks London
HEN20090316G29990958.5Brinks London
HEN20090316G39990968.1Brinks London
HEN20090316G49990998.9Brinks London
HEN20090316G59990949.2Brinks London
HEN20090316G69990972.4Brinks London
HEN20090316G79990929.6Brinks London
HEN20090316G89990922.9Brinks London
HEN20090316H19990932.6Brinks London
HEN20090316H29990924.2Brinks London
HEN20090316H39990967.8Brinks London
HEN20090316H49990987.5Brinks London
HEN20090316H59990960.6Brinks London
HEN20090316H69990941.0Brinks London
HEN20090316H79990930.4Brinks London
HEN20090316H89990948.0Brinks London
HEN20090316J19990928.2Brinks London
HEN20090316J29990949.1Brinks London
HEN20090316J39990978.1Brinks London
HEN20090316J49990940.4Brinks London
HEN20090316J59990952.8Brinks London
HEN20090316J69990931.3Brinks London
HEN20090316J79990916.9Brinks London
HEN20090316J89990945.3Brinks London
HEN20090316K19990946.7Brinks London
HEN20090316K39990947.2Brinks London
HEN20090316K49990932.9Brinks London
HEN20090316K59990929.0Brinks London
HEN20090316K69990943.9Brinks London
HEN20090316K79990966.7Brinks London
HEN20090316K89990934.0Brinks London
HEN20090316L19990945.0Brinks London
HEN20090316L299901,000.6Brinks London
HEN20090316L39990958.3Brinks London
HEN20090316L49990939.4Brinks London
HEN20090316L59990938.1Brinks London
HEN20090316L69990954.7Brinks London
HEN20090316L79990928.4Brinks London
HEN20090316L89990993.4Brinks London
HEN20090316M29990952.9Brinks London
HEN20090316M39990962.2Brinks London
HEN20090316M49990945.1Brinks London
HEN20090317A19990970.6Brinks London
HEN20090317A39990962.9Brinks London
HEN20090317A49990965.0Brinks London
HEN20090317A59990998.9Brinks London
HEN20090317A69990974.6Brinks London
HEN20090317A89990987.0Brinks London
HEN20090317B19990983.2Brinks London
HEN20090317B29990983.7Brinks London
HEN20090317B39990994.8Brinks London
HEN20090317B499901,016.5Brinks London
HEN20090317B59990975.3Brinks London
HEN20090317B69990986.1Brinks London
HEN20090317B79990990.6Brinks London
HEN20090317B89990976.8Brinks London
HEN20090317C19990969.5Brinks London
HEN20090317C29990975.1Brinks London
HEN20090317C39990965.9Brinks London
HEN20090317C49990983.8Brinks London
HEN20090317C59990986.9Brinks London
HEN20090317C69990988.1Brinks London
HEN20090317C79990973.4Brinks London
HEN20090317D19990980.8Brinks London
HEN20090317D29990979.0Brinks London
HEN20090317D39990990.7Brinks London
HEN20090317D49990978.3Brinks London
HEN20090317D59990986.9Brinks London
HEN20090317D69990979.1Brinks London
HEN20090317D79990988.8Brinks London
HEN20090317D89990979.3Brinks London
HEN20090317E19990947.3Brinks London
HEN20090317E29990980.7Brinks London
HEN20090317E59990991.3Brinks London
HEN20090317E69990965.2Brinks London
HEN20090317E89990977.5Brinks London
HEN20090317F19990984.2Brinks London
HEN20090317F29990998.3Brinks London
HEN20090317F39990988.2Brinks London
HEN20090317F49990970.7Brinks London
HEN20090317F59990995.4Brinks London
HEN20090317F69990978.7Brinks London
HEN20090317F79990975.6Brinks London
HEN20090317G19990969.0Brinks London
HEN20090317G29990988.9Brinks London
HEN20090317G39990984.9Brinks London
HEN20090317G49990988.7Brinks London
HEN20090317G69990995.8Brinks London
HEN20090317G79990923.5Brinks London
HEN20090317G89990998.5Brinks London
HEN20090317H19990977.4Brinks London
HEN20090317H399901,002.7Brinks London
HEN20090317H49990984.7Brinks London
HEN20090317H69990962.7Brinks London
HEN20090317H79990978.1Brinks London
HEN20090317J19990958.7Brinks London
HEN20090317J29990985.6Brinks London
HEN20090317J39990982.3Brinks London
HEN20090317J49990967.7Brinks London
HEN20090317J599901,004.9Brinks London
HEN20090317J69990992.2Brinks London
HEN20090317J79990960.1Brinks London
HEN20090317J89990977.5Brinks London
HEN20090317K19990978.7Brinks London
HEN20090317K29990974.4Brinks London
HEN20090317K39990962.9Brinks London
HEN20090317K59990937.2Brinks London
HEN20090317K79990997.3Brinks London
HEN20090317K89990973.6Brinks London
HEN20090317L19990979.1Brinks London
HEN20090317L29990971.5Brinks London
HEN20090317L39990980.8Brinks London
HEN20090317L49990974.7Brinks London
HEN20090317L69990974.5Brinks London
HEN20090318A29990988.1Brinks London
HEN20090318A399901,005.8Brinks London
HEN20090318A499901,002.7Brinks London
HEN20090318A599901,001.3Brinks London
HEN20090318A69990999.6Brinks London
HEN20090318A89990987.8Brinks London
HEN20090318B29990985.0Brinks London
HEN20090318B39990989.4Brinks London
HEN20090318B49990991.4Brinks London
HEN20090318B599901,005.0Brinks London
HEN20090318B69990980.8Brinks London
HEN20090318B79990989.0Brinks London
HEN20090318C19990981.0Brinks London
HEN20090318C299901,002.9Brinks London
HEN20090318C399901,006.5Brinks London
HEN20090318C49990991.3Brinks London
HEN20090318C59990967.1Brinks London
HEN20090318C79990982.3Brinks London
HEN20090318C89990958.3Brinks London
HEN20090318D19990991.1Brinks London
HEN20090318D49990978.6Brinks London
HEN20090318D69990958.0Brinks London
HEN20090318D79990972.7Brinks London
HEN20090318E19990975.5Brinks London
HEN20090318E49990987.1Brinks London
HEN20090318E59990985.4Brinks London
HEN20090318E69990992.4Brinks London
HEN20090318E89990957.0Brinks London
HEN20090318F19990980.0Brinks London
HEN20090318F29990971.9Brinks London
HEN20090318F39990997.1Brinks London
HEN20090318F49990981.9Brinks London
HEN20090318F699901,000.1Brinks London
HEN20090318F79990987.1Brinks London
HEN20090318F89990991.2Brinks London
HEN20090318G39990970.5Brinks London
HEN20090318G49990980.8Brinks London
HEN20090318G59990977.9Brinks London
HEN20090318G799901,002.2Brinks London
HEN20090318G89990957.8Brinks London
HEN20090318H19990987.5Brinks London
HEN20090318H29990977.4Brinks London
HEN20090318H39990952.3Brinks London
HEN20090318H499901,007.6Brinks London
HEN20090318H59990991.7Brinks London
HEN20090318H69990998.0Brinks London
HEN20090318H89990975.1Brinks London
HEN20090319A19990906.0Brinks London
HEN20090319A29990973.3Brinks London
HEN20090319A39990981.5Brinks London
HEN20090319A59990964.5Brinks London
HEN20090319A69990967.3Brinks London
HEN20090319A79990974.4Brinks London
HEN20090319A89990985.4Brinks London
HEN20090319B19990984.1Brinks London
HEN20090319B29990972.9Brinks London
HEN20090319B39990985.8Brinks London
HEN20090319B49990998.8Brinks London
HEN20090319B69990995.6Brinks London
HEN20090319B799901,000.6Brinks London
HEN20090319B89990992.1Brinks London
HEN20090319C299901,010.7Brinks London
HEN20090319C499901,011.0Brinks London
HEN20090319C59990968.8Brinks London
HEN20090319C69990991.1Brinks London
HEN20090319C799901,000.8Brinks London
HEN20090319C89990988.5Brinks London
HEN20090319D199901,007.9Brinks London
HEN20090319D299901,000.2Brinks London
HEN20090319D39990984.6Brinks London
HEN20090319D49990988.7Brinks London
HEN20090319D59990977.2Brinks London
HEN20090319D79990972.5Brinks London
HEN20090319D899901,006.7Brinks London
HEN20090319E29990996.7Brinks London
HEN20090319E39990997.1Brinks London
HEN20090319E49990994.3Brinks London
HEN20090319E699901,019.2Brinks London
HEN20090319E79990990.7Brinks London
HEN20090319E89990983.4Brinks London
HEN20090319F59990952.5Brinks London
HEN20090319F69990988.0Brinks London
HEN20090319F79990984.7Brinks London
HEN20090319F899901,018.6Brinks London
HEN20090319G19990970.2Brinks London
HEN20090319G299901,004.3Brinks London
HEN20090319G39990959.9Brinks London
HEN20090319G59990973.4Brinks London
HEN20090319G69990999.3Brinks London
HEN20090319G79990977.6Brinks London
HEN20090319G899901,012.7Brinks London
HEN20090319H19990991.2Brinks London
HEN20090319H29990966.8Brinks London
HEN20090319H39990986.5Brinks London
HEN20090319H59990972.2Brinks London
HEN20090319H699901,005.3Brinks London
HEN20090319H79990978.3Brinks London
HEN20090319H89990984.7Brinks London
HEN20090319J39990996.6Brinks London
HEN20090319J49990980.9Brinks London
HEN20090319J59990975.7Brinks London
HEN20090319J69990987.6Brinks London
HEN20090319J79990978.2Brinks London
HEN20090319J89990965.1Brinks London
HEN20090320A19990967.2Brinks London
HEN20090320A29990966.5Brinks London
HEN20090320A39990994.3Brinks London
HEN20090320A49990999.2Brinks London
HEN20090320A599901,005.5Brinks London
HEN20090320A69990998.6Brinks London
HEN20090320A799901,011.8Brinks London
HEN20090320A89990988.5Brinks London
HEN20090320B19990983.0Brinks London
HEN20090320B29990995.1Brinks London
HEN20090320B39990982.8Brinks London
HEN20090320B499901,000.5Brinks London
HEN20090320B599901,001.8Brinks London
HEN20090320B69990985.5Brinks London
HEN20090320B89990964.3Brinks London
HEN20090320C199901,006.9Brinks London
HEN81020A19990995.9Brinks London
HEN81020A59990980.0Brinks London
HEN81020A79990989.8Brinks London
HEN81020A89990981.0Brinks London
HEN81020B39990979.9Brinks London
HEN81020D49990981.4Brinks London
HEN81020H19990982.2Brinks London
HUN20090010199901,033.5Brinks London
HUN20090010299901,031.4Brinks London
HUN2009001039990982.9Brinks London
HUN20090010499901,032.0Brinks London
HUN2009001069990996.5Brinks London
HUN2009001079990991.2Brinks London
HUN20090010999901,010.8Brinks London
HUN200900119990987.0Brinks London
HUN20090011199901,015.7Brinks London
HUN2009001129990959.4Brinks London
HUN2009002029990975.0Brinks London
HUN2009002039990991.5Brinks London
HUN2009002049990973.6Brinks London
HUN2009002059990970.1Brinks London
HUN2009002069990975.1Brinks London
HUN2009002079990997.8Brinks London
HUN20090020899901,011.2Brinks London
HUN2009002099990976.0Brinks London
HUN2009003039990980.9Brinks London
HUN2009003059990998.1Brinks London
HUN2009003119990997.7Brinks London
HUN2009003129990996.3Brinks London
HUN2009004019990969.4Brinks London
HUN2009004029990995.5Brinks London
HUN20090040399901,014.4Brinks London
HUN20090040499901,017.5Brinks London
HUN2009004059990962.2Brinks London
HUN20090040699901,014.4Brinks London
HUN20090040799901,009.1Brinks London
HUN20090040899901,003.5Brinks London
HUN2009005019990974.6Brinks London
HUN20090050299901,027.8Brinks London
HUN2009023059990975.1Brinks London
HUN20090230699901,002.2Brinks London
HUN20090230799901,004.1Brinks London
HUN2009024019990990.1Brinks London
HUN2009024029990991.7Brinks London
HUN2009024039990999.4Brinks London
HUN2009024049990987.5Brinks London
HUN2009024059990990.7Brinks London
HUN2009025019990986.2Brinks London
HUN2009025029990982.0Brinks London
HUN20090250399901,012.3Brinks London
HUN2009025049990993.6Brinks London
HUN2009025059990977.9Brinks London
HUN20090250699901,001.9Brinks London
HUN20090260199901,010.0Brinks London
HUN2009026029990996.5Brinks London
HUN20090260399901,005.4Brinks London
HUN2009026049990967.5Brinks London
HUN2009026059990998.4Brinks London
HUN2009026069990967.0Brinks London
HUN2009027019990984.6Brinks London
HUN2009027029990998.2Brinks London
HUN20090270399901,023.3Brinks London
HUN2009027049990995.8Brinks London
HUN20090270599901,019.9Brinks London
HUN20090280199901,012.6Brinks London
HUN2009028029990997.5Brinks London
HUN2009028039990953.6Brinks London
HUN2009028049990989.0Brinks London
HUN2009028059990989.7Brinks London
HUN2009028069990990.0Brinks London
HUN20090340199901,010.6Brinks London
HUN20090340299901,006.7Brinks London
HUN2009034039990978.4Brinks London
HUN20090340499901,009.9Brinks London
HUN20090340599901,022.1Brinks London
HUN2009034069990987.4Brinks London
HUN2009035019990973.5Brinks London
HUN2009035029990999.9Brinks London
HUN20090350399901,004.3Brinks London
HUN2009035049990972.8Brinks London
HUN2009035059990985.7Brinks London
HUN2009035069990979.9Brinks London
HUN2009036029990979.6Brinks London
HUN20090360499901,036.7Brinks London
HUN20090360599901,020.5Brinks London
HUN2009037019990978.8Brinks London
HUN20090370399901,019.7Brinks London
HUN2009038029990944.5Brinks London
HUN2009038049990971.3Brinks London
HUN2009039019990979.2Brinks London
HUN2009039029990986.2Brinks London
INN5071869990995.1Brinks London
INN6015059990983.6Brinks London
INN6015299990963.4Brinks London
INN6015329990986.7Brinks London
INN6015369990975.2Brinks London
INN6015389990966.7Brinks London
INN6015399990986.2Brinks London
INN6016409990986.7Brinks London
INN6016419990987.3Brinks London
INN6016439990974.2Brinks London
INN60164499901,005.3Brinks London
INN6016509990957.8Brinks London
INN6016559990969.9Brinks London
INN6016589990977.6Brinks London
INN6016619990989.5Brinks London
INN6016649990994.3Brinks London
INN6016679990993.1Brinks London
INN6016689990984.5Brinks London
INN6016729990986.5Brinks London
INN60168499901,001.0Brinks London
INN60170099901,001.0Brinks London
INN6017019990990.1Brinks London
INN6017039990997.0Brinks London
INN60170799901,013.2Brinks London
INN6017119990976.1Brinks London
INN6017129990979.5Brinks London
INN6017139990984.5Brinks London
INN60171499901,002.7Brinks London
INN60171599901,008.7Brinks London
INN60171699901,012.6Brinks London
INN6017189990992.8Brinks London
INN6017199990983.6Brinks London
INN6017229990991.1Brinks London
INN6017249990985.7Brinks London
INN60172599901,000.4Brinks London
INN6017299990998.5Brinks London
INN60173099901,002.6Brinks London
INN6017319990987.6Brinks London
INN6017339990998.2Brinks London
INN6017369990966.8Brinks London
INN6017379990984.8Brinks London
INN6017389990946.8Brinks London
INN6017399990974.2Brinks London
INN60174099901,002.3Brinks London
INN6017429990973.9Brinks London
INN6017439990964.8Brinks London
INN60174599901,003.8Brinks London
INN6017479990989.4Brinks London
INN60174899901,009.9Brinks London
INN6017519990985.9Brinks London
INN60175299901,002.3Brinks London
INN6017539990974.1Brinks London
INN6017619990996.3Brinks London
INN6017649990986.7Brinks London
INN6017659990999.6Brinks London
INN6017689990990.9Brinks London
INN6019559990975.0Brinks London
INN6019589990958.8Brinks London
INN6019619990988.8Brinks London
INN6019629990965.1Brinks London
INN6019639990999.4Brinks London
INN6019649990987.8Brinks London
INN6019769990950.1Brinks London
INN6019779990972.9Brinks London
INN6019789990972.0Brinks London
INN6019809990991.9Brinks London
INN60198399901,000.9Brinks London
INN6019859990996.2Brinks London
INN6019869990983.5Brinks London
INN6019889990993.5Brinks London
INN60198999901,006.0Brinks London
INN6019909990978.1Brinks London
INN6019919990985.1Brinks London
INN6019929990968.5Brinks London
INN6019939990974.2Brinks London
INN6019959990995.4Brinks London
INN6019969990990.1Brinks London
INN6019979990992.5Brinks London
INN6019989990990.6Brinks London
INN6019999990963.6Brinks London
INN6020009990990.5Brinks London
INN60200199901,008.9Brinks London
INN6020029990984.5Brinks London
INN6020039990996.2Brinks London
INN60200499901,004.1Brinks London
INN6020059990984.9Brinks London
INN6020069990962.2Brinks London
INN6020079990982.0Brinks London
INN6020089990972.9Brinks London
INN60200999901,008.7Brinks London
INN60201099901,003.6Brinks London
INN6020119990976.4Brinks London
INN6020129990999.6Brinks London
INN6020139990987.7Brinks London
INN6020149990973.9Brinks London
INN6020159990977.9Brinks London
INN60201899901,011.8Brinks London
INN6020199990962.9Brinks London
INN6020209990989.8Brinks London
INN6020229990997.6Brinks London
INN6020239990985.7Brinks London
INN6020259990984.2Brinks London
INN6020269990974.1Brinks London
INN6020279990990.7Brinks London
INN6020289990965.9Brinks London
INN60202999901,007.5Brinks London
INN6020309990964.6Brinks London
INN6020319990994.4Brinks London
INN6020329990997.6Brinks London
INN6020339990983.4Brinks London
INN6020349990959.6Brinks London
INN6020359990978.3Brinks London
INN6020369990991.7Brinks London
INN6020379990988.1Brinks London
INN60203899901,005.6Brinks London
INN6020399990956.9Brinks London
INN6020409990968.7Brinks London
INN6020419990981.1Brinks London
INN6020439990972.3Brinks London
INN6020449990981.1Brinks London
INN6020459990963.0Brinks London
INN6020469990954.7Brinks London
INN6020479990954.1Brinks London
INN6020489990943.6Brinks London
INN6020499990994.9Brinks London
INN6020509990956.1Brinks London
INN6020519990965.5Brinks London
INN6020529990981.4Brinks London
INN6020539990957.7Brinks London
INN6020549990967.4Brinks London
INN6020619990984.0Brinks London
INN6020639990983.6Brinks London
INN6020649990980.1Brinks London
INN6020669990987.4Brinks London
INN6020679990951.9Brinks London
INN6020689990965.9Brinks London
INN6020699990984.0Brinks London
INN6020709990984.5Brinks London
INN6020719990984.5Brinks London
INN6020749990967.7Brinks London
INN60207599901,014.8Brinks London
INN60207699901,011.5Brinks London
INN60208999901,007.3Brinks London
INN6020929990957.6Brinks London
INN6020959990988.4Brinks London
INN6020989990976.7Brinks London
INN6020999990991.9Brinks London
INN6021009990982.5Brinks London
INN6021019990979.6Brinks London
INN6021029990955.4Brinks London
INN6021039990964.7Brinks London
INN6021049990954.8Brinks London
INN6021059990976.5Brinks London
INN6021069990980.4Brinks London
INN6021079990984.6Brinks London
INN6021089990957.4Brinks London
INN60210999901,003.8Brinks London
INN6021109990990.1Brinks London
INN6021119990970.1Brinks London
INN6021129990958.0Brinks London
INN6021139990996.5Brinks London
INN6021149990984.8Brinks London
INN6021159990980.3Brinks London
INN6021169990938.9Brinks London
INN6021179990986.2Brinks London
INN6021189990978.8Brinks London
INN6021199990962.6Brinks London
INN6021209990958.0Brinks London
INN6021219990989.9Brinks London
INN6021229990984.9Brinks London
INN6021239990959.4Brinks London
INN6021249990961.4Brinks London
INN6021259990964.8Brinks London
INN6021269990974.8Brinks London
INN6021279990971.2Brinks London
INN6021289990973.7Brinks London
INN6021299990990.3Brinks London
INN6021309990976.3Brinks London
INN6021319990973.7Brinks London
INN6021329990974.0Brinks London
INN6021339990985.2Brinks London
INN6025109990956.1Brinks London
INN6025309990966.9Brinks London
INN6025359990945.8Brinks London
INN6025589990950.7Brinks London
INN6042419990992.4Brinks London
INN60651199901,007.5Brinks London
INN6065179990957.6Brinks London
INN6065189990968.8Brinks London
INN6065199990987.7Brinks London
INN6065209990985.0Brinks London
INN6065219990975.4Brinks London
INN60652299901,005.3Brinks London
INN6065239990990.8Brinks London
INN6065249990980.0Brinks London
INN6065259990985.7Brinks London
INN6065269990970.5Brinks London
INN60652899901,007.2Brinks London
INN6065299990989.8Brinks London
INN6065309990966.0Brinks London
INN6065329990978.1Brinks London
INN6065339990975.3Brinks London
INN6065389990994.8Brinks London
INN6069569990960.5Brinks London
INN6069579990998.3Brinks London
INN60696199901,009.9Brinks London
INN6069759990996.8Brinks London
INN6070509990996.6Brinks London
INN6070519990981.0Brinks London
INN6070529990970.4Brinks London
INN60717399901,001.5Brinks London
INN6071779990974.5Brinks London
INN6071789990966.8Brinks London
INN6071799990984.2Brinks London
INN60718099901,016.2Brinks London
INN6071819990969.3Brinks London
INN6071829990994.4Brinks London
INN6071839990979.5Brinks London
INN6071849990963.3Brinks London
INN6071859990959.7Brinks London
INN60718799901,007.2Brinks London
INN60718899901,006.4Brinks London
INN6071909990999.3Brinks London
INN6071919990993.0Brinks London
INN6071939990987.8Brinks London
INN6071949990978.0Brinks London
INN6071959990993.3Brinks London
INN6071969990965.0Brinks London
INN6071979990969.5Brinks London
INN60719899901,001.0Brinks London
INN6071999990988.4Brinks London
INN60720099901,012.2Brinks London
INN6072019990983.5Brinks London
INN6072029990973.5Brinks London
INN6072039990995.9Brinks London
INN60720499901,000.4Brinks London
INN6072059990986.1Brinks London
INN6072069990977.3Brinks London
INN6072359990995.0Brinks London
INN6072369990970.9Brinks London
INN60723799901,001.0Brinks London
INN6072389990994.4Brinks London
INN6072409990991.7Brinks London
INN60724399901,008.3Brinks London
INN6072449990983.3Brinks London
INN60724599901,015.8Brinks London
INN60724699901,009.7Brinks London
INN6072479990970.9Brinks London
INN6072489990997.1Brinks London
INN6072499990965.2Brinks London
INN6072509990985.2Brinks London
INN6072519990989.6Brinks London
INN6072529990973.1Brinks London
INN60725399901,028.6Brinks London
INN6072549990996.6Brinks London
INN6072569990999.0Brinks London
INN6072579990956.0Brinks London
INN6072619990953.1Brinks London
INN6072629990981.4Brinks London
INN6072639990963.5Brinks London
INN6072649990978.0Brinks London
INN60726599901,009.2Brinks London
INN60726799901,024.1Brinks London
INN6072689990987.1Brinks London
INN6072699990995.1Brinks London
INN6072709990990.5Brinks London
INN6072719990988.7Brinks London
INN6072749990996.1Brinks London
INN6072779990971.4Brinks London
INN60727999901,028.6Brinks London
INN6072849990992.9Brinks London
INN6072859990998.2Brinks London
INN6072869990971.2Brinks London
INN6072879990986.1Brinks London
INN60728899901,015.3Brinks London
INN6072949990999.2Brinks London
INN6072959990978.4Brinks London
INN6072999990987.1Brinks London
INN60730099901,009.4Brinks London
INN60730199901,011.6Brinks London
INN6073039990974.4Brinks London
INN6073049990995.4Brinks London
INN6073059990972.3Brinks London
INN60730699901,021.2Brinks London
INN60730799901,000.6Brinks London
INN6073109990971.4Brinks London
INN60731199901,002.0Brinks London
INN6073129990990.7Brinks London
INN60731399901,010.6Brinks London
INN60731499901,004.2Brinks London
INN6073169990962.0Brinks London
INN6073179990989.0Brinks London
INN6073359990958.0Brinks London
INN6073409990999.9Brinks London
INN6073419990986.2Brinks London
INN6073439990957.3Brinks London
INN6073449990971.9Brinks London
INN6073469990996.1Brinks London
INN6073479990970.2Brinks London
INN6073489990996.9Brinks London
INN6073519990993.5Brinks London
INN60735299901,009.0Brinks London
INN6073559990952.1Brinks London
INN60735699901,004.9Brinks London
INN6073579990986.6Brinks London
INN6073589990965.5Brinks London
INN6073609990984.6Brinks London
INN6073619990978.7Brinks London
INN60736399901,003.7Brinks London
INN60736499901,000.4Brinks London
INN6073659990980.5Brinks London
INN6073669990970.9Brinks London
INN6073679990997.8Brinks London
INN6073689990978.8Brinks London
INN6073699990979.6Brinks London
INN60737199901,006.7Brinks London
INN60737299901,005.7Brinks London
INN6074169990961.7Brinks London
INN6074179990981.2Brinks London
INN6074189990987.9Brinks London
INN6074269990985.8Brinks London
INN60743599901,010.4Brinks London
INN60743699901,004.3Brinks London
INN6074439990978.8Brinks London
KGH20120365099991,029.6Brinks London
KGH2012036519999996.1Brinks London
KGH20120365299991,012.5Brinks London
KGH2012036539999994.0Brinks London
KGH20120365499991,000.4Brinks London
KGH20120365599991,005.7Brinks London
KGH20120365699991,015.2Brinks London
KGH20120365799991,009.9Brinks London
KGH20120365899991,034.0Brinks London
KGH2012036599999992.1Brinks London
KGH20120366099991,043.2Brinks London
KGH20120366199991,021.1Brinks London
KGH20120366299991,039.6Brinks London
KGH20120366399991,005.7Brinks London
KGH20120366499991,033.2Brinks London
KGH2012036659999997.0Brinks London
KGH20120366699991,003.6Brinks London
KGH20120366799991,003.4Brinks London
KGH2012036689999985.6Brinks London
KGH20120366999991,009.6Brinks London
KGH20120367099991,013.0Brinks London
KGH20120367199991,028.9Brinks London
KGH2012036729999985.1Brinks London
KGH20120367399991,041.5Brinks London
KGH2012036749999995.0Brinks London
KGH20120367599991,017.8Brinks London
KGH20120367699991,030.3Brinks London
KGH20120367799991,023.8Brinks London
KGH20120367899991,037.0Brinks London
KGH20120367999991,032.2Brinks London
KGH20120368099991,010.3Brinks London
KGH2012036819999998.5Brinks London
KGH20120368299991,014.4Brinks London
KGH20120368399991,011.9Brinks London
KGH20120368499991,021.0Brinks London
KGH20120368599991,021.3Brinks London
KGH20120368699991,053.0Brinks London
KGH2012036879999995.3Brinks London
KGH20120368899991,010.4Brinks London
KGH20120368999991,018.3Brinks London
KGH2012036909999995.2Brinks London
KGH20120369199991,010.3Brinks London
KGH20120369299991,003.7Brinks London
KGH2012036939999983.6Brinks London
KGH20120369499991,013.5Brinks London
KGH2012036959999998.9Brinks London
KGH2012036969999987.2Brinks London
KGH20120369799991,034.0Brinks London
KGH20120369899991,012.1Brinks London
KGH20120369999991,003.0Brinks London
KGH20120370099991,011.6Brinks London
KGH20120370199991,027.9Brinks London
KGH20120370299991,024.0Brinks London
KGH2012037039999994.7Brinks London
KGH20120370499991,007.4Brinks London
KGH20120370599991,019.8Brinks London
KGH20120370699991,029.9Brinks London
KGH20120370799991,026.5Brinks London
KGH20120370899991,018.4Brinks London
KGH2012037099999999.1Brinks London
KGH20120371099991,016.8Brinks London
KGH20120371199991,028.4Brinks London
KGH20120371299991,013.1Brinks London
KGH20120371399991,023.1Brinks London
KGH20120371499991,041.0Brinks London
KGH2012037159999989.5Brinks London
KGH20120371699991,044.8Brinks London
KGH2012037179999986.2Brinks London
KGH2012037189999999.8Brinks London
KGH2012037199999997.8Brinks London
KGH2012037209999984.9Brinks London
KGH20120372199991,027.3Brinks London
KGH20120372299991,009.3Brinks London
KGH20120372399991,026.7Brinks London
KGH2012037249999994.3Brinks London
KGH20120372599991,007.5Brinks London
KGH2012037269999982.5Brinks London
KGH20120372799991,010.0Brinks London
KGH20120372899991,019.5Brinks London
KGH20120372999991,000.3Brinks London
KGH20120373099991,004.1Brinks London
KGH20120373199991,005.5Brinks London
KGH20120373299991,025.2Brinks London
KGH20120373399991,006.3Brinks London
KGH2012037349999994.4Brinks London
KGH20120373599991,012.1Brinks London
KGH20120373699991,022.7Brinks London
KGH20120373799991,018.2Brinks London
KGH20120373899991,001.1Brinks London
KGH2012037399999991.3Brinks London
KGH20120374099991,003.8Brinks London
KGH2012037419999995.8Brinks London
KGH20120374299991,040.4Brinks London
KGH20120374399991,007.9Brinks London
KGH2012037449999999.1Brinks London
KGH20120374599991,025.3Brinks London
KGH20120392499991,018.6Brinks London
KGH20120392599991,006.0Brinks London
KGH2012039269999987.9Brinks London
KGH20120392799991,031.2Brinks London
KGH20120392899991,011.2Brinks London
KGH2012039299999978.7Brinks London
KGH2012039309999986.9Brinks London
KGH2012039319999988.5Brinks London
KGH2012039329999975.7Brinks London
KGH2012039339999961.3Brinks London
KGH20120393499991,007.9Brinks London
KGH20120393599991,011.2Brinks London
KA2111928019999976.4Brinks London
KA2111928029999977.2Brinks London
KA2111928039999960.8Brinks London
KA2111928049999931.9Brinks London
KA2111928059999940.2Brinks London
KA2111928069999960.7Brinks London
KA2111928079999963.6Brinks London
KA2111928089999952.4Brinks London
KA2111929019999956.3Brinks London
KA2111929029999956.7Brinks London
KA2111929039999946.3Brinks London
KA2111929049999947.6Brinks London
KA2111929059999942.7Brinks London
KA2111929069999938.0Brinks London
KA2111929079999941.2Brinks London
KA2111929089999954.6Brinks London
KA2111930019999937.4Brinks London
KA2111930029999962.6Brinks London
KA2111930039999956.4Brinks London
KA2111930049999932.5Brinks London
KA2111930059999914.3Brinks London
KA2111930069999970.5Brinks London
KA2111930079999964.2Brinks London
KA2111930089999958.8Brinks London
KA2111931019999983.9Brinks London
KA2111931029999965.7Brinks London
KA21119310399991,003.9Brinks London
KA2111931049999968.6Brinks London
KA2111931059999987.2Brinks London
KA2111931069999985.0Brinks London
KA2111931079999953.6Brinks London
KA2111932019999936.7Brinks London
KA2111932029999973.1Brinks London
KA2111932039999973.5Brinks London
KA2111932049999937.4Brinks London
KA2111932059999983.6Brinks London
KA2111932069999978.3Brinks London
KA2111932079999947.7Brinks London
KA2111932089999970.6Brinks London
KA2111933019999935.9Brinks London
KA2111933029999949.8Brinks London
KA21119330399991,006.0Brinks London
KA2111933049999989.6Brinks London
KA2111933059999976.7Brinks London
KA2111933069999951.8Brinks London
KA2111933079999980.4Brinks London
KA2111933089999986.6Brinks London
KA2111934019999957.3Brinks London
KA2111934029999937.0Brinks London
KA2111934039999927.1Brinks London
KA2111934049999943.0Brinks London
KA2111934059999949.7Brinks London
KA2111934069999962.6Brinks London
KA2111934079999966.3Brinks London
KA2111934089999929.0Brinks London
KA2111935019999956.4Brinks London
KA2111935029999962.9Brinks London
KA2111935039999967.5Brinks London
KA2111935049999935.6Brinks London
KA2111935059999940.6Brinks London
KA2111935069999927.0Brinks London
KA2111935079999945.2Brinks London
KA2111935089999933.4Brinks London
KA2111937019999964.3Brinks London
KA2111937029999958.2Brinks London
KA2111937039999963.7Brinks London
KA2111937049999934.9Brinks London
KA2111937059999984.8Brinks London
KA2111937069999961.6Brinks London
KA2111937079999980.2Brinks London
KA2111938019999979.5Brinks London
KA2111938029999974.3Brinks London
KA2111938039999986.4Brinks London
KA2111938049999967.9Brinks London
KA2111938059999965.3Brinks London
KA2111938069999958.2Brinks London
KA2111938079999978.4Brinks London
KA2111938089999971.0Brinks London
KA2111939059999954.1Brinks London
KA2111941019999959.3Brinks London
KA2111943019999941.2Brinks London
KA2111943029999963.1Brinks London
KA2111943039999943.3Brinks London
KA2111943049999993.9Brinks London
KA2111943059999954.9Brinks London
KA2111943069999954.7Brinks London
KA2111943079999971.5Brinks London
KA2111943089999993.3Brinks London
KA2111945019999967.7Brinks London
KA2111945029999992.8Brinks London
KA2111945039999972.3Brinks London
KA2111945049999972.4Brinks London
KA2111945059999963.3Brinks London
KA2111945069999969.8Brinks London
KA2111945079999970.1Brinks London
KA2111945089999966.0Brinks London
KA2111947029999929.7Brinks London
KA2111947039999996.7Brinks London
KA2111947049999989.4Brinks London
KA2111947059999956.1Brinks London
KA2111947069999930.1Brinks London
KA2111947079999989.1Brinks London
KA2111947089999979.2Brinks London
KA2111948019999962.6Brinks London
KA2111948029999967.2Brinks London
KA2111948039999958.9Brinks London
KA2111948049999930.2Brinks London
KA2111948059999945.9Brinks London
KA2111948069999995.7Brinks London
KA2111948079999935.9Brinks London
KA2111948089999938.9Brinks London
KA2111949019999946.1Brinks London
KA2111949029999923.2Brinks London
KA2111949039999921.5Brinks London
KA2111949049999955.8Brinks London
KA2111949069999961.2Brinks London
KA2111953019999979.8Brinks London
KA2111953029999955.2Brinks London
KA2111953039999972.9Brinks London
KA2111953049999990.8Brinks London
KA2111954019999931.5Brinks London
KA2111954029999974.9Brinks London
KA2111954039999981.1Brinks London
KA2111954049999950.5Brinks London
KA2111954059999914.5Brinks London
KA2111954069999958.9Brinks London
KA2111954079999934.3Brinks London
KA2111954089999950.5Brinks London
KA2111955019999940.8Brinks London
KA2111955029999952.0Brinks London
KA2111955039999937.6Brinks London
KA2111955049999931.4Brinks London
KA2111955059999933.1Brinks London
KA2111955069999974.3Brinks London
KA2111955089999926.3Brinks London
KA2111959089999949.8Brinks London
KA2111961019999977.0Brinks London
KA2111961029999996.7Brinks London
KA2111961039999974.4Brinks London
KA21119610499991,018.9Brinks London
KA2111961059999969.3Brinks London
KA2111961069999995.3Brinks London
KA21119610799991,006.8Brinks London
KA2111961089999981.2Brinks London
KA2120001019999938.5Brinks London
KA2120001029999985.8Brinks London
KA2120001039999962.8Brinks London
KA2120001049999956.3Brinks London
KA2120001059999972.2Brinks London
KA2120001069999961.0Brinks London
KA2120001079999943.9Brinks London
KA2120002019999990.6Brinks London
KA2120002029999979.6Brinks London
KA2120002039999972.4Brinks London
KA2120002049999977.8Brinks London
KA2120002059999922.4Brinks London
KA2120002069999969.4Brinks London
KA2120002079999977.9Brinks London
KA2120002089999958.2Brinks London
KA2120003019999987.0Brinks London
KA2120003029999986.2Brinks London
KA2120003039999986.4Brinks London
KA2120003049999971.3Brinks London
KA2120003059999961.4Brinks London
KA2120003069999968.7Brinks London
KA2120003079999971.3Brinks London
KA2120003089999987.2Brinks London
KA2120004019999995.9Brinks London
KA2120004029999983.6Brinks London
KA2120004039999997.9Brinks London
KA2120004049999983.4Brinks London
KA2120004059999964.0Brinks London
KA2120004069999988.2Brinks London
KA2120004079999974.6Brinks London
KA2120004089999973.3Brinks London
KA2120005019999998.7Brinks London
KA2120005029999980.5Brinks London
KA2120005039999995.4Brinks London
KA2120005049999985.2Brinks London
KA2120005059999982.0Brinks London
KA2120005069999978.9Brinks London
KA2120005079999979.8Brinks London
KA2120005089999973.3Brinks London
KA2120006019999975.4Brinks London
KA2120006029999967.4Brinks London
KA2120006039999983.9Brinks London
KA2120006049999981.2Brinks London
KA2120006059999960.1Brinks London
KA2120006069999981.2Brinks London
KA2120006079999982.3Brinks London
KA2120006089999948.9Brinks London
KA2120007019999982.9Brinks London
KA21200070299991,013.3Brinks London
KA2120007039999980.4Brinks London
KA2120007049999960.6Brinks London
KA2120007059999950.0Brinks London
KA2120007069999959.2Brinks London
KA2120007079999966.8Brinks London
KA2120007089999916.6Brinks London
KA2120009019999979.5Brinks London
KA2120009029999984.5Brinks London
KA2120009039999965.8Brinks London
KA2120009049999984.4Brinks London
KA2120009059999983.2Brinks London
KA2120009069999991.9Brinks London
KA2120009079999982.7Brinks London
KA2120009089999981.4Brinks London
KA2120010019999967.0Brinks London
KA2120010029999943.4Brinks London
KA2120010039999968.3Brinks London
KA2120010049999964.7Brinks London
KA2120010059999959.8Brinks London
KA2120010069999952.2Brinks London
KA2120010079999993.4Brinks London
KA2120010089999979.8Brinks London
KA2120011019999958.4Brinks London
KA2120011029999966.2Brinks London
KA21200110399991,003.4Brinks London
KA2120011049999983.8Brinks London
KA2120011059999942.1Brinks London
KA2120011069999931.2Brinks London
KA2120011079999993.6Brinks London
KA2120011089999980.6Brinks London
KA2120012019999919.8Brinks London
KA2120012029999935.5Brinks London
KA2120012039999916.7Brinks London
KA2120012049999937.8Brinks London
KA2120012059999942.2Brinks London
KA2120012069999960.3Brinks London
KA2120012079999913.6Brinks London
KA2120012089999915.4Brinks London
KA2120014019999987.5Brinks London
KA2120014029999975.8Brinks London
KA2120016019999957.0Brinks London
KA2120016029999953.4Brinks London
KA2120016039999988.4Brinks London
KA2120016049999977.9Brinks London
KA2120016059999963.0Brinks London
KA2120016069999961.2Brinks London
KA2120019019999947.6Brinks London
KA2120019029999953.9Brinks London
KA2120019039999936.9Brinks London
KA2120019049999970.9Brinks London
KA2120019059999958.8Brinks London
KA2120019069999965.8Brinks London
KA2120020019999980.5Brinks London
KA2120020029999949.4Brinks London
KA2120020039999951.4Brinks London
KA2120020049999949.7Brinks London
KA2120020059999983.9Brinks London
KA2120020069999973.8Brinks London
KA2120020079999981.0Brinks London
KA2120033039999996.4Brinks London
KA2120033049999958.7Brinks London
KA2120033059999992.4Brinks London
KA2120033069999949.7Brinks London
KA21200330799991,008.7Brinks London
KA21200330899991,007.1Brinks London
KA2120036079999980.7Brinks London
KA2120037019999966.2Brinks London
KA2120037029999981.2Brinks London
KA2120037039999992.5Brinks London
KA2120037059999978.9Brinks London
KA2120040019999980.8Brinks London
KA2120040029999989.1Brinks London
KA2120040039999978.0Brinks London
KA2120040049999983.7Brinks London
KA2120040059999994.3Brinks London
KA2120040069999978.5Brinks London
KA2120040079999985.8Brinks London
KA2120040089999966.6Brinks London
KA2120043019999995.4Brinks London
KA2120043029999951.4Brinks London
KA2120043039999967.5Brinks London
KA2120043049999984.2Brinks London
KA2120043059999950.4Brinks London
KA2120049019999970.0Brinks London
KA2120049029999956.9Brinks London
KA2120049059999988.7Brinks London
KA2120049069999959.8Brinks London
KA21200520199991,001.7Brinks London
KA2120052029999989.5Brinks London
KA21200520399991,020.5Brinks London
KA2120052049999971.2Brinks London
KA2120052059999990.3Brinks London
KA2120052069999984.7Brinks London
KA2120052079999987.8Brinks London
KA21200520899991,000.4Brinks London
ME22216044199901,039.4Brinks London
ME22436678499901,039.6Brinks London
ME22436678599901,027.1Brinks London
ME22436678699901,025.7Brinks London
ME22436678799901,060.9Brinks London
NO4N15271A9990863.9Brinks London
NO4N15272A9990834.1Brinks London
NO4N15273A9990833.7Brinks London
NO4N15274A9990815.5Brinks London
NO4N15275A9990828.5Brinks London
NO4N15276A9990817.0Brinks London
NO4N15277A9990811.4Brinks London
NO4N15278A9990809.8Brinks London
NO4N15279A9990844.4Brinks London
NO4N15280A9990835.9Brinks London
NO4N15281A9990822.4Brinks London
NO4N15282A9990841.0Brinks London
NO4N15283A9990845.2Brinks London
NO4N15284A9990858.4Brinks London
NO4N15285A9990826.3Brinks London
NO4N15286A9990806.6Brinks London
NO4N15287A9990832.1Brinks London
NO4N15288A9990825.3Brinks London
NO4N15289A9990810.6Brinks London
NO4N15290A9990834.8Brinks London
NO4N15291A9990854.5Brinks London
NO4N15292A9990809.2Brinks London
NO4N15293A9990825.0Brinks London
NO4N15294A9990838.0Brinks London
NO4N15295A9990800.3Brinks London
NO4N15296A9990830.5Brinks London
NO4N15297A9990867.1Brinks London
NO4N15298A9990841.1Brinks London
NO4N15299A9990860.7Brinks London
NO4N15300A9990853.2Brinks London
NO4N15331A9990865.2Brinks London
NO4N15332A9990813.4Brinks London
NO4N15333A9990823.8Brinks London
NO4N15334A9990866.3Brinks London
NO4N15335A9990845.8Brinks London
NO4N15336A9990816.2Brinks London
NO4N15337A9990859.1Brinks London
NO4N15338A9990825.0Brinks London
NO4N15339A9990836.8Brinks London
NO4N15340A9990811.8Brinks London
NO4N15341A9990787.2Brinks London
NO4N15342A9990769.5Brinks London
NO4N15343A9990797.6Brinks London
NO4N15344A9990799.6Brinks London
NO4N15345A9990850.0Brinks London
NO4N15346A9990821.0Brinks London
NO4N15347A9990856.9Brinks London
NO4N15348A9990855.7Brinks London
NO4N15349A9990889.7Brinks London
NO4N15350A9990829.7Brinks London
NO4N15351A9990816.7Brinks London
NO4N15352A9990804.3Brinks London
NO4N15353A9990856.4Brinks London
NO4N15354A9990871.1Brinks London
NO4N15355A9990822.2Brinks London
NO4N15356A9990812.0Brinks London
NO4N15357A9990874.3Brinks London
NO4N15358A9990850.6Brinks London
NO4N15359A9990880.6Brinks London
NO4N15360A9990881.2Brinks London
NO4N15361A9990869.2Brinks London
NO4N15362A9990853.8Brinks London
NO4N15363A9990849.7Brinks London
NO4N15364A9990803.0Brinks London
NO4N15365A9990822.1Brinks London
NO4N15366A9990849.7Brinks London
NO4N15367A9990834.5Brinks London
NO4N15368A9990832.5Brinks London
NO4N15369A9990773.5Brinks London
NO4N15370A9990826.5Brinks London
NO4N15371A9990811.0Brinks London
NO4N15372A9990862.1Brinks London
NO4N15373A9990856.3Brinks London
NO4N15374A9990841.9Brinks London
NO4N15375A9990816.8Brinks London
NO4N15376A9990816.7Brinks London
NO4N15377A9990847.1Brinks London
NO4N15378A9990863.2Brinks London
NO4N15379A9990830.1Brinks London
NO4N15380A9990858.2Brinks London
NO4N15381A9990839.9Brinks London
NO4N15382A9990902.6Brinks London
NO4N15383A9990848.9Brinks London
NO4N15384A9990835.9Brinks London
NO4N15385A9990827.1Brinks London
NO4N15386A9990902.5Brinks London
NO4N15387A9990814.3Brinks London
NO4N15388A9990807.2Brinks London
NO4N15389A9990828.1Brinks London
NO4N15390A9990816.5Brinks London
NO4N15451A9990889.6Brinks London
NO4N15452A9990854.0Brinks London
NO4N15453A9990857.8Brinks London
NO4N15454A9990875.4Brinks London
NO4N15455A9990864.1Brinks London
NO4N15456A9990873.8Brinks London
NO4N15457A9990885.0Brinks London
NO4N15458A9990876.4Brinks London
NO4N15459A9990851.6Brinks London
NO4N15460A9990828.4Brinks London
NO4N15461A9990882.4Brinks London
NO4N15462A9990882.7Brinks London
NO4N15463A9990835.9Brinks London
NO4N15464A9990896.0Brinks London
NO4N15465A9990876.9Brinks London
NO4N15466A9990803.2Brinks London
NO4N15467A9990896.9Brinks London
NO4N15468A9990903.0Brinks London
NO4N15469A9990866.2Brinks London
NO4N15470A9990837.9Brinks London
NO4N15471A9990867.8Brinks London
NO4N15472A9990937.8Brinks London
NO4N15473A9990944.5Brinks London
NO4N15474A9990811.4Brinks London
NO4N15475A9990862.9Brinks London
NO4N15476A9990906.6Brinks London
NO4N15477A9990881.0Brinks London
NO4N15478A9990875.1Brinks London
NO4N15479A9990890.6Brinks London
NO4N15480A9990935.0Brinks London
NO4N15481A9990893.4Brinks London
NO4N15482A9990836.3Brinks London
NO4N15483A9990839.7Brinks London
NO4N15484A9990881.3Brinks London
NO4N15485A9990873.7Brinks London
NO4N15486A9990888.6Brinks London
NO4N15487A9990871.6Brinks London
NO4N15488A9990869.7Brinks London
NO4N15489A9990917.4Brinks London
NO4N15490A9990936.7Brinks London
NO4N15491A9990902.2Brinks London
NO4N15492A9990916.0Brinks London
NO4N15493A9990918.9Brinks London
NO4N15494A9990882.5Brinks London
NO4N15495A9990920.9Brinks London
NO4N15496A9990864.9Brinks London
NO4N15497A9990896.6Brinks London
NO4N15498A9990905.2Brinks London
NO4N15499A9990897.5Brinks London
NO4N15500A9990930.2Brinks London
NO4N15501A9990917.1Brinks London
NO4N15502A9990900.5Brinks London
NO4N15503A9990917.4Brinks London
NO4N15504A9990918.7Brinks London
NO4N15505A9990875.8Brinks London
NO4N15506A9990926.0Brinks London
NO4N15507A9990918.4Brinks London
NO4N15508A9990902.3Brinks London
NO4N15509A9990871.7Brinks London
NO4N15510A9990869.9Brinks London
NO4N15511A9990900.0Brinks London
NO4N15512A9990871.8Brinks London
NO4N15513A9990926.9Brinks London
NO4N15514A9990911.4Brinks London
NO4N15515A9990905.6Brinks London
NO4N15516A9990893.4Brinks London
NO4N15517A9990880.9Brinks London
NO4N15518A9990909.8Brinks London
NO4N15519A9990919.4Brinks London
NO4N15520A9990913.7Brinks London
NO4N15521A9990906.6Brinks London
NO4N15522A9990885.6Brinks London
NO4N15523A9990890.6Brinks London
NO4N15524A9990908.2Brinks London
NO4N15525A9990946.1Brinks London
NO4N15526A9990893.1Brinks London
NO4N15527A9990887.9Brinks London
NO4N15528A9990895.3Brinks London
NO4N15529A9990870.6Brinks London
NO4N15530A9990901.5Brinks London
NO4N15531A9990885.8Brinks London
NO4N15532A9990871.9Brinks London
NO4N15533A9990868.2Brinks London
NO4N15534A9990881.3Brinks London
NO4N15535A9990856.8Brinks London
NO4N15536A9990871.9Brinks London
NO4N15537A9990887.5Brinks London
NO4N15538A9990887.4Brinks London
NO4N15539A9990908.3Brinks London
NO4N15540A9990883.2Brinks London
NO4N15541A9990868.3Brinks London
NO4N15542A9990868.3Brinks London
NO4N15543A9990870.1Brinks London
NO4N15544A9990904.5Brinks London
NO4N15545A9990894.6Brinks London
NO4N15546A9990866.4Brinks London
NO4N15547A9990877.3Brinks London
NO4N15548A9990866.9Brinks London
NO4N15549A9990893.6Brinks London
NO4N15550A9990882.8Brinks London
NO4N15551A9990902.4Brinks London
NO4N15552A9990896.2Brinks London
NO4N15553A9990895.0Brinks London
NO4N15554A9990859.6Brinks London
NO4N15555A9990920.4Brinks London
NO4N15556A9990897.4Brinks London
NO4N15557A9990889.1Brinks London
NO4N15558A9990906.9Brinks London
NO4N15559A9990875.8Brinks London
NO4N15560A9990891.2Brinks London
NO4N15561A9990886.5Brinks London
NO4N15562A9990914.0Brinks London
NO4N15563A9990862.1Brinks London
NO4N15564A9990888.0Brinks London
NO4N15565A9990865.2Brinks London
NO4N15566A9990883.5Brinks London
NO4N15567A9990868.5Brinks London
NO4N15568A9990874.9Brinks London
NO4N15569A9990884.8Brinks London
NO4N15570A9990921.1Brinks London
NO4N15571A9990899.0Brinks London
NO4N15572A9990874.4Brinks London
NO4N15573A9990835.8Brinks London
NO4N15574A9990842.3Brinks London
NO4N15575A9990847.4Brinks London
NO4N15576A9990827.8Brinks London
NO4N15577A9990837.1Brinks London
NO4N15578A9990819.3Brinks London
NO4N15579A9990805.2Brinks London
NO4N15580A9990768.7Brinks London
NO4N15581A9990853.7Brinks London
NO4N15582A9990832.4Brinks London
NO4N15583A9990828.8Brinks London
NO4N15584A9990830.6Brinks London
NO4N15585A9990870.0Brinks London
NO4N15586A9990833.2Brinks London
NO4N15587A9990811.9Brinks London
NO4N15588A9990845.5Brinks London
NO4N15589A9990822.6Brinks London
NO4N15590A9990834.9Brinks London
NO4N15591A9990855.8Brinks London
NO4N15592A9990814.5Brinks London
NO4N15593A9990809.9Brinks London
NO4N15594A9990816.6Brinks London
NO4N15595A9990827.3Brinks London
NO4N15596A9990878.4Brinks London
NO4N15597A9990834.0Brinks London
NO4N15598A9990815.9Brinks London
NO4N15599A9990828.6Brinks London
NO4N15600A9990845.5Brinks London
NO4N15631A9990862.6Brinks London
NO4N15632A9990857.6Brinks London
NO4N15633A9990814.1Brinks London
NO4N15634A9990841.0Brinks London
NO4N15635A9990821.8Brinks London
NO4N15636A9990812.1Brinks London
NO4N15637A9990848.5Brinks London
NO4N15638A9990835.7Brinks London
NO4N15639A9990828.7Brinks London
NO4N15640A9990850.5Brinks London
NO4N15641A9990824.3Brinks London
NO4N15642A9990814.9Brinks London
NO4N15643A9990810.2Brinks London
NO4N15644A9990820.5Brinks London
NO4N15645A9990829.1Brinks London
NO4N15646A9990858.8Brinks London
NO4N15647A9990860.2Brinks London
NO4N15648A9990812.2Brinks London
NO4N15649A9990849.1Brinks London
NO4N15650A9990810.1Brinks London
NO4N15651A9990833.3Brinks London
NO4N15652A9990844.8Brinks London
NO4N15653A9990872.5Brinks London
NO4N15654A9990846.2Brinks London
NO4N15655A9990884.0Brinks London
NO4N15656A9990827.9Brinks London
NO4N15657A9990828.5Brinks London
NO4N15658A9990869.8Brinks London
NO4N15659A9990887.4Brinks London
NO4N15660A9990868.6Brinks London
NO4N15661A9990852.0Brinks London
NO4N15662A9990867.1Brinks London
NO4N15663A9990851.2Brinks London
NO4N15664A9990882.7Brinks London
NO4N15665A9990874.1Brinks London
NO4N15666A9990858.9Brinks London
NO4N15667A9990850.1Brinks London
NO4N15668A9990861.0Brinks London
NO4N15669A9990844.9Brinks London
NO4N15670A9990881.4Brinks London
NO4N15671A9990919.7Brinks London
NO4N15672A9990869.2Brinks London
NO4N15673A9990857.5Brinks London
NO4N15674A9990823.0Brinks London
NO4N15675A9990867.2Brinks London
NO4N15676A9990885.4Brinks London
NO4N15677A9990868.3Brinks London
NO4N15678A9990878.0Brinks London
NO4N15679A9990872.5Brinks London
NO4N15680A9990876.2Brinks London
NO4N15681A9990865.9Brinks London
NO4N15682A9990899.5Brinks London
NO4N15683A9990844.7Brinks London
NO4N15684A9990827.1Brinks London
NO4N15685A9990829.5Brinks London
NO4N15686A9990797.9Brinks London
NO4N15687A9990881.6Brinks London
NO4N15688A9990819.4Brinks London
NO4N15689A9990799.7Brinks London
NO4N15690A9990777.8Brinks London
NO4N15691A9990824.4Brinks London
NO4N15692A9990807.8Brinks London
NO4N15693A9990806.8Brinks London
NO4N15694A9990800.7Brinks London
NO4N15695A9990801.5Brinks London
NO4N15696A9990788.2Brinks London
NO4N15697A9990775.6Brinks London
NO4N15698A9990806.1Brinks London
NO4N15699A9990828.3Brinks London
NO4N15700A9990813.0Brinks London
NO4N15701A9990855.1Brinks London
NO4N15702A9990888.8Brinks London
NO4N15703A9990847.8Brinks London
NO4N15704A9990833.4Brinks London
NO4N15705A9990838.3Brinks London
NO4N15706A9990890.4Brinks London
NO4N15707A9990854.1Brinks London
NO4N15708A9990863.6Brinks London
NO4N15709A9990822.2Brinks London
NO4N15710A9990873.3Brinks London
NO4N15711A9990886.1Brinks London
NO4N15712A9990873.9Brinks London
NO4N15713A9990896.5Brinks London
NO4N15714A9990883.9Brinks London
NO4N15715A9990894.4Brinks London
NO4N15716A9990889.2Brinks London
NO4N15717A9990897.1Brinks London
NO4N15718A9990885.1Brinks London
NO4N15719A9990872.7Brinks London
NO4N15720A9990885.8Brinks London
NO4N15721A9990878.9Brinks London
NO4N15722A9990862.0Brinks London
NO4N15723A9990897.6Brinks London
NO4N15724A9990864.7Brinks London
NO4N15725A9990878.3Brinks London
NO4N15726A9990869.2Brinks London
NO4N15781A9990829.2Brinks London
NO4N15782A9990852.9Brinks London
NO4N15783A9990895.0Brinks London
NO4N15784A9990922.1Brinks London
NO4N15785A9990891.1Brinks London
NO4N15786A9990897.9Brinks London
NO4N15787A9990837.9Brinks London
NO4N15788A9990893.4Brinks London
NO4N15789A9990945.5Brinks London
NO4N15790A9990864.2Brinks London
NO4N15791A9990880.0Brinks London
NO4N15792A9990853.6Brinks London
NO4N15793A9990925.0Brinks London
NO4N15794A9990905.5Brinks London
NO4N15795A9990928.5Brinks London
NO4N15796A9990872.5Brinks London
NO4N15797A9990914.9Brinks London
NO4N15798A9990894.3Brinks London
NO4N15799A9990892.9Brinks London
NO4N15800A9990889.7Brinks London
NO4N15801A9990955.7Brinks London
NO4N15802A9990898.1Brinks London
NO4N15803A9990908.1Brinks London
NO4N15804A9990892.8Brinks London
NO4N15805A9990894.0Brinks London
NO4N15806A9990913.4Brinks London
NO4N15807A9990918.5Brinks London
NO4N15808A9990897.7Brinks London
NO4N15809A9990806.4Brinks London
NO4N15810A9990883.7Brinks London
NO4N15811A9990880.8Brinks London
NO4N15812A9990874.8Brinks London
NO4N15813A9990824.9Brinks London
NO4N15814A9990865.7Brinks London
NO4N15815A9990882.5Brinks London
NO4N15816A9990910.9Brinks London
NO4N15817A9990894.3Brinks London
NO4N15818A9990849.0Brinks London
NO4N15819A9990939.9Brinks London
NO4N15820A9990932.4Brinks London
NO4N15821A9990870.0Brinks London
NO4N15822A9990896.4Brinks London
NO4N15823A9990905.6Brinks London
NO4N15824A9990863.5Brinks London
NO4N15825A9990850.3Brinks London
NO4N15826A9990877.1Brinks London
NO4N15827A9990867.0Brinks London
NO4N15828A9990866.8Brinks London
NO4N15829A9990846.8Brinks London
NO4N15830A9990854.9Brinks London
NO4N15831A9990888.1Brinks London
NO4N15832A9990868.5Brinks London
NO4N15833A9990863.7Brinks London
NO4N15834A9990868.7Brinks London
NO4N15835A9990882.1Brinks London
NO4N15836A9990893.0Brinks London
NO4N15837A9990878.7Brinks London
NO4N15838A9990906.5Brinks London
NO4N15839A9990867.9Brinks London
NO4N15840A9990854.6Brinks London
NO4N15871A9990850.1Brinks London
NO4N15872A9990820.4Brinks London
NO4N15873A9990850.4Brinks London
NO4N15874A9990851.9Brinks London
NO4N15875A9990859.5Brinks London
NO4N15876A9990871.9Brinks London
NO4N15877A9990875.5Brinks London
NO4N15878A9990839.2Brinks London
NO4N15879A9990823.6Brinks London
NO4N15880A9990896.7Brinks London
NO4N15881A9990835.6Brinks London
NO4N15882A9990850.0Brinks London
NO4N15883A9990856.2Brinks London
NO4N15884A9990836.6Brinks London
NO4N15885A9990870.1Brinks London
NO4N15886A9990887.6Brinks London
NO4N15887A9990851.5Brinks London
NO4N15888A9990834.0Brinks London
NO4N15889A9990898.1Brinks London
NO4N15890A9990830.4Brinks London
NO4N15891A9990873.2Brinks London
NO4N15892A9990848.2Brinks London
NO4N15893A9990845.5Brinks London
NO4N15894A9990911.1Brinks London
NO4N15895A9990842.4Brinks London
NO4N15896A9990858.1Brinks London
NO4N15897A9990816.6Brinks London
NO4N15898A9990872.3Brinks London
NO4N15899A9990868.3Brinks London
NO4N15900A9990863.5Brinks London
NO4N15901A9990863.5Brinks London
NO4N15902A9990854.5Brinks London
NO4N15903A9990932.3Brinks London
NO4N15904A9990904.4Brinks London
NO4N15905A9990895.0Brinks London
NO4N15906A9990881.5Brinks London
NO4N15907A9990873.5Brinks London
NO4N15908A9990895.9Brinks London
NO4N15909A9990851.2Brinks London
NO4N15910A9990851.5Brinks London
NO4N15911A9990876.2Brinks London
NO4N15912A9990865.8Brinks London
NO4N15913A9990922.6Brinks London
NO4N15914A9990864.9Brinks London
NO4N15915A9990861.5Brinks London
NO4N15916A9990865.6Brinks London
NO4N15917A9990851.5Brinks London
NO4N15918A9990878.5Brinks London
NO4N15919A9990882.1Brinks London
NO4N15920A9990812.2Brinks London
NO4N15921A9990810.5Brinks London
NO4N15922A9990876.7Brinks London
NO4N15923A9990878.8Brinks London
NO4N15924A9990819.5Brinks London
NO4N15925A9990823.5Brinks London
NO4N15926A9990856.9Brinks London
NO4N15927A9990862.0Brinks London
NO4N15928A9990894.4Brinks London
NO4N15929A9990908.6Brinks London
NO4N15930A9990843.8Brinks London
NO4N15931A9990870.9Brinks London
NO4N15932A9990847.9Brinks London
NO4N15933A9990813.4Brinks London
NO4N15934A9990865.9Brinks London
NO4N15935A9990811.4Brinks London
NO4N15936A9990829.9Brinks London
NO4N15937A9990865.0Brinks London
NO4N15938A9990853.0Brinks London
NO4N15939A9990844.2Brinks London
NO4N15940A9990839.6Brinks London
NO4N15941A9990823.6Brinks London
NO4N15942A9990881.3Brinks London
NO4N15943A9990835.4Brinks London
NO4N15944A9990888.5Brinks London
NO4N15945A9990842.9Brinks London
NO4N15946A9990882.8Brinks London
NO4N15947A9990797.2Brinks London
NO4N15948A9990836.7Brinks London
NO4N15949A9990833.2Brinks London
NO4N15950A9990849.3Brinks London
NO4N15951A9990860.9Brinks London
NO4N15952A9990855.0Brinks London
NO4N15953A9990865.4Brinks London
NO4N15954A9990898.2Brinks London
NO4N15955A9990874.8Brinks London
NO4N15956A9990905.0Brinks London
NO4N15957A9990943.8Brinks London
NO4N15958A9990929.2Brinks London
NO4N15959A9990889.8Brinks London
NO4N15960A9990888.6Brinks London
NO4N15961A9990863.9Brinks London
NO4N15962A9990879.2Brinks London
NO4N15963A9990942.3Brinks London
NO4N15964A9990930.7Brinks London
NO4N15965A9990905.3Brinks London
NO4N15966A9990914.4Brinks London
NO4N15967A9990948.6Brinks London
NO4N15968A9990891.4Brinks London
NO4N15969A9990824.6Brinks London
NO4N15970A9990823.3Brinks London
NO4N15971A9990943.1Brinks London
NO4N15972A9990828.2Brinks London
NO4N15973A9990891.3Brinks London
NO4N15974A9990818.5Brinks London
NO4N15975A9990941.9Brinks London
NO4N15976A9990902.8Brinks London
NO4N15977A9990881.4Brinks London
NO4N15978A9990854.0Brinks London
NO4N15979A9990874.0Brinks London
NO4N15980A9990864.4Brinks London
NO4N15981A9990890.8Brinks London
NO4N15982A9990865.7Brinks London
NO4N15983A9990861.2Brinks London
NO4N15984A9990845.0Brinks London
NO4N15985A9990884.9Brinks London
NO4N15986A9990881.3Brinks London
NO4N15987A9990884.4Brinks London
NO4N15988A9990894.5Brinks London
NO4N15989A9990899.9Brinks London
NO4N15990A9990860.9Brinks London
NO4N16021A9990883.0Brinks London
NO4N16022A9990828.0Brinks London
NO4N16023A9990845.5Brinks London
NO4N16024A9990928.5Brinks London
NO4N16025A9990951.5Brinks London
NO4N16026A9990896.6Brinks London
NO4N16027A9990906.6Brinks London
NO4N16028A9990922.8Brinks London
NO4N16029A9990901.7Brinks London
NO4N16030A9990899.0Brinks London
NO4N16031A9990869.9Brinks London
NO4N16032A9990854.2Brinks London
NO4N16033A9990861.5Brinks London
NO4N16034A9990866.3Brinks London
NO4N16035A9990853.1Brinks London
NO4N16036A9990885.6Brinks London
NO4N16037A9990830.4Brinks London
NO4N16038A9990875.6Brinks London
NO4N16039A9990945.7Brinks London
NO4N16040A9990896.1Brinks London
NO4N16041A9990877.1Brinks London
NO4N16042A9990903.2Brinks London
NO4N16043A9990860.8Brinks London
NO4N16044A9990907.7Brinks London
NO4N16045A9990869.2Brinks London
NO4N16046A9990923.3Brinks London
NO4N16047A9990919.2Brinks London
NO4N16048A9990884.3Brinks London
NO4N16049A9990889.1Brinks London
NO4N16050A9990864.8Brinks London
NO4N16081A9990901.6Brinks London
NO4N16082A9990893.1Brinks London
NO4N16083A9990848.5Brinks London
NO4N16084A9990823.9Brinks London
NO4N16085A9990827.2Brinks London
NO4N16086A9990842.1Brinks London
NO4N16087A9990791.3Brinks London
NO4N16088A9990863.3Brinks London
NO4N16089A9990879.3Brinks London
NO4N16090A9990834.2Brinks London
NO4N16091A9990850.3Brinks London
NO4N16092A9990857.6Brinks London
NO4N16093A9990887.4Brinks London
NO4N16094A9990904.4Brinks London
NO4N16095A9990862.9Brinks London
NO4N16096A9990848.0Brinks London
NO4N16097A9990841.0Brinks London
NO4N16098A9990835.4Brinks London
NO4N16099A9990839.0Brinks London
NO4N16100A9990853.9Brinks London
NO4N16101A9990844.6Brinks London
NO4N16102A9990846.7Brinks London
NO4N16103A9990836.0Brinks London
NO4N16104A9990836.7Brinks London
NO4N16105A9990812.7Brinks London
NO4N16106A9990843.5Brinks London
NO4N16107A9990809.1Brinks London
NO4N16108A9990821.6Brinks London
NO4N16109A9990847.2Brinks London
NO4N16110A9990856.9Brinks London
NO4N57191A9990875.0Brinks London
NO4N57192A9990944.0Brinks London
NO4N57193A9990899.4Brinks London
NO4N57194A9990858.2Brinks London
NO4N57195A9990864.6Brinks London
NO4N57196A9990869.5Brinks London
NO4N57197A9990910.7Brinks London
NO4N57198A9990864.8Brinks London
NO4N57199A9990898.7Brinks London
NO4N57200A9990901.9Brinks London
NO4N57201A9990866.1Brinks London
NO4N57202A9990880.8Brinks London
NO4N57203A9990892.5Brinks London
NO4N57204A9990857.9Brinks London
NO4N57205A9990875.5Brinks London
NO4N57206A9990880.1Brinks London
NO4N57207A9990891.8Brinks London
NO4N57208A9990836.4Brinks London
NO4N57831A9990848.5Brinks London
NO4N57832A9990848.6Brinks London
NO4N57833A9990871.5Brinks London
NO4N57834A9990821.5Brinks London
NO4N57835A9990837.0Brinks London
NO4N57836A9990822.1Brinks London
NO4N57837A9990832.6Brinks London
NO4N57838A9990874.0Brinks London
NO4N57841A9990890.5Brinks London
NO4N57842A9990854.8Brinks London
NO4N57843A9990891.6Brinks London
NO4N57844A9990873.9Brinks London
NO4N57845A9990834.8Brinks London
NO4N57846A9990859.4Brinks London
NO4N57847A9990821.8Brinks London
NO4N57848A9990906.3Brinks London
NO4N57849A9990891.8Brinks London
NO4N57850A9990912.9Brinks London
PRIN49539990949.1Brinks London
PRIN49549990949.2Brinks London
PRIN49559990977.5Brinks London
PRIN49569990990.0Brinks London
PRIN49579990959.4Brinks London
PRIN49589990980.2Brinks London
PRIN49599990982.2Brinks London
PRIN49629990970.4Brinks London
PRIN49639990955.1Brinks London
PRIN49649990960.5Brinks London
PRIN50559990985.3Brinks London
PRINN94529990954.2Brinks London
PRINN94569990965.6Brinks London
PRINN95629990952.7Brinks London
PRINN95839990962.6Brinks London
PRINN95859990976.9Brinks London
PRINN98709990963.9Brinks London
PRINN98999990957.8Brinks London
SH3355199901,001.1Brinks London
SH335529990995.8Brinks London
SH3356499901,022.1Brinks London
SH3358199901,001.7Brinks London
SH335829990958.4Brinks London
SH335919990982.6Brinks London
SH335929990989.9Brinks London
SH335949990981.7Brinks London
SH337319990980.5Brinks London
SH337329990991.3Brinks London
SH337339990930.2Brinks London
SH337349990968.1Brinks London
SH3375199901,011.2Brinks London
SH337529990993.5Brinks London
SH3376299901,026.2Brinks London
SH3376399901,005.8Brinks London
SH3376499901,033.4Brinks London
SH337719990984.0Brinks London
SH3377499901,006.8Brinks London
SH3378199901,001.3Brinks London
SH337829990994.9Brinks London
SH337849990983.4Brinks London
SH3379199901,024.0Brinks London
SH337929990979.6Brinks London
SH3379399901,019.0Brinks London
SH3379499901,005.5Brinks London
SH338019990979.9Brinks London
SH3380299901,001.4Brinks London
SH338039990984.5Brinks London
SH3380499901,000.1Brinks London
SH338119990971.4Brinks London
SH338129990971.5Brinks London
SH3383199901,026.9Brinks London
SH338329990985.6Brinks London
SH338339990999.0Brinks London
SH338349990977.7Brinks London
SH3384199901,038.7Brinks London
SH338429990987.7Brinks London
SH338439990993.7Brinks London
SH3384499901,016.2Brinks London
SH3385199901,019.7Brinks London
SH338529990996.7Brinks London
SH3385399901,018.8Brinks London
SH3385499901,022.6Brinks London
SH3386199901,028.0Brinks London
SH3386299901,015.8Brinks London
SH3386399901,015.1Brinks London
SH3386499901,023.2Brinks London
SH3387199901,019.9Brinks London
SH3387299901,028.9Brinks London
SH3387399901,033.8Brinks London
SH3387499901,011.4Brinks London
SH3388199901,002.9Brinks London
SH338829990987.6Brinks London
SH3388399901,006.3Brinks London
SH3388499901,006.5Brinks London
SH3389199901,021.9Brinks London
SH338929990928.7Brinks London
SH338939990983.8Brinks London
SH338949990980.1Brinks London
SH339019990968.1Brinks London
SH339029990958.7Brinks London
SH339039990949.7Brinks London
SH339049990953.8Brinks London
SH3391199901,026.2Brinks London
SH3391299901,025.8Brinks London
SH3391399901,039.4Brinks London
SH339149990980.8Brinks London
SH3392199901,025.7Brinks London
SH3392299901,007.1Brinks London
SH3392399901,016.0Brinks London
SH3393199901,071.0Brinks London
SH3393299901,030.5Brinks London
SH3393399901,032.9Brinks London
SH339349990998.3Brinks London
SH339419990985.5Brinks London
SH3394299901,016.5Brinks London
SH3394399901,024.1Brinks London
SH3395199901,033.3Brinks London
SH3395299901,035.8Brinks London
SH339539990974.9Brinks London
SH339549990988.1Brinks London
SH3396199901,016.7Brinks London
SH3396299901,003.7Brinks London
SH3396399901,012.4Brinks London
SH3396499901,052.3Brinks London
SH3397199901,011.5Brinks London
SH3397299901,006.0Brinks London
SH3397399901,067.1Brinks London
SH3397499901,057.2Brinks London
SH339819990983.5Brinks London
SH3398299901,018.3Brinks London
SH3398399901,005.7Brinks London
SH3398499901,049.5Brinks London
SH339929990999.5Brinks London
SH339939990949.5Brinks London
SH3399499901,010.9Brinks London
SH340019990999.3Brinks London
SH340029990988.9Brinks London
SH3400399901,031.1Brinks London
SH3400499901,050.1Brinks London
SH3401199901,059.8Brinks London
SH3401299901,012.6Brinks London
SH340139990984.3Brinks London
SH340219990982.7Brinks London
SH340229990980.5Brinks London
SH340239990985.3Brinks London
SH3403199901,011.5Brinks London
SH3403299901,029.5Brinks London
SH3403399901,010.0Brinks London
SH3403499901,014.1Brinks London
SH340419990978.6Brinks London
SH3404299901,057.8Brinks London
SH340439990962.1Brinks London
SH340449990993.6Brinks London
SH3405199901,037.5Brinks London
SH3405299901,050.2Brinks London
SH3405399901,020.5Brinks London
SH340549990984.7Brinks London
SH3406199901,027.5Brinks London
SH3406299901,018.1Brinks London
SH3406399901,025.0Brinks London
SH3406499901,022.0Brinks London
SH340719990998.0Brinks London
SH3407299901,051.4Brinks London
SH3407399901,036.6Brinks London
SH3407499901,011.5Brinks London
SH3408399901,018.1Brinks London
SH3409199901,051.0Brinks London
SH3409299901,038.1Brinks London
SH3409399901,020.1Brinks London
SH3409499901,029.5Brinks London
SH3410299901,033.7Brinks London
SH3410399901,050.0Brinks London
SH341119990975.7Brinks London
SH3411299901,013.3Brinks London
SH3412199901,025.1Brinks London
SH341239990978.7Brinks London
SH341339990949.0Brinks London
SH3413499901,013.4Brinks London
SH341419990986.5Brinks London
SH3414399901,047.9Brinks London
SH3414499901,003.0Brinks London
SH341619990986.7Brinks London
SH3416299901,033.3Brinks London
SH341639990983.2Brinks London
SH341649990976.2Brinks London
SH3417199901,065.6Brinks London
SH3417299901,028.9Brinks London
SH3417399901,035.2Brinks London
SH3418199901,049.2Brinks London
SH341829990923.5Brinks London
SH3418399901,025.4Brinks London
SH3418499901,071.8Brinks London
SH341919990991.8Brinks London
SH3419299901,011.3Brinks London
SH3419399901,001.8Brinks London
SH3419499901,005.6Brinks London
SH3420199901,007.9Brinks London
SH3420299901,034.9Brinks London
SH3420399901,000.3Brinks London
SH3420499901,033.2Brinks London
SH3421199901,061.7Brinks London
SH3421299901,043.1Brinks London
SH3421399901,004.5Brinks London
SH342149990997.2Brinks London
SH3422199901,006.8Brinks London
SH342229990983.5Brinks London
SH3422399901,028.3Brinks London
SH3423199901,016.3Brinks London
SH3423299901,054.9Brinks London
SH3423399901,037.3Brinks London
SH3423499901,051.4Brinks London
SH3424199901,050.2Brinks London
SH3424299901,034.6Brinks London
SH59003019990915.2Brinks London
SH59003029990974.2Brinks London
SH59003039990947.4Brinks London
SH59003049990946.1Brinks London
SH59003059990958.8Brinks London
SH59003069990953.9Brinks London
SH59003079990965.8Brinks London
SH59003089990968.5Brinks London
SH59003099990946.3Brinks London
SH59003109990959.1Brinks London
SH59004019990969.7Brinks London
SH59004029990947.6Brinks London
SH59004039990941.7Brinks London
SH59004049990920.5Brinks London
SH59004069990936.0Brinks London
SH59004079990932.4Brinks London
SH59004089990972.0Brinks London
SH59004099990939.2Brinks London
SH59004109990937.2Brinks London
SH59005019990916.3Brinks London
SH59005029990951.0Brinks London
SH59005039990956.6Brinks London
SH59005049990945.3Brinks London
SH59005069990940.2Brinks London
SH590050799901,005.2Brinks London
SH59005089990946.1Brinks London
SH59005099990947.0Brinks London
SH59005109990934.6Brinks London
SH59006019990984.3Brinks London
SH59006029990951.5Brinks London
SH59006039990934.8Brinks London
SH59006049990945.7Brinks London
SH59006059990951.9Brinks London
SH59006079990947.5Brinks London
SH59014089990956.0Brinks London
SH59015049990892.1Brinks London
SH59015059990925.4Brinks London
SH59015079990937.9Brinks London
SH59015109990941.2Brinks London
SH59016019990941.2Brinks London
SH59016029990919.5Brinks London
SH59016059990950.2Brinks London
SH59016079990958.3Brinks London
SH59016109990926.3Brinks London
SH59017029990949.1Brinks London
SH59017059990930.2Brinks London
SH59017069990947.3Brinks London
SH59017079990917.7Brinks London
SH59021039990983.2Brinks London
SH59021049990942.1Brinks London
SH59021059990935.9Brinks London
SH59021069990965.6Brinks London
SH59021079990974.4Brinks London
SH59021089990945.7Brinks London
SH59021099990937.7Brinks London
SH59021109990932.0Brinks London
SH59022019990897.0Brinks London
SH59022029990931.9Brinks London
SH59022039990922.9Brinks London
SH59022049990972.1Brinks London
SH59022059990909.0Brinks London
SH59022069990928.1Brinks London
SH59022079990911.1Brinks London
SH59022089990913.6Brinks London
SH59022099990945.9Brinks London
SH59022109990920.4Brinks London
SH59023019990937.7Brinks London
SH59023029990900.6Brinks London
SH59023039990934.5Brinks London
SH59023049990950.9Brinks London
SH59023059990896.8Brinks London
SH59023069990927.7Brinks London
SH59023079990953.6Brinks London
SH59023089990981.8Brinks London
SH59023099990968.3Brinks London
SH59023109990938.6Brinks London
SH59024019990894.9Brinks London
SH59024029990933.0Brinks London
SH59024039990927.6Brinks London
SH59024049990951.4Brinks London
SH59024059990922.3Brinks London
SH59024069990945.6Brinks London
SH59028039990935.4Brinks London
SH59028049990962.8Brinks London
SH59028059990937.7Brinks London
SH59028069990972.7Brinks London
SH59028079990957.9Brinks London
SH59028089990969.8Brinks London
SH59028099990947.8Brinks London
SH59028109990967.6Brinks London
SH59029039990972.8Brinks London
SH59029049990935.4Brinks London
SH59029059990947.4Brinks London
SH59029069990965.3Brinks London
SH59029079990978.9Brinks London
SH59029099990994.2Brinks London
SH59030019990962.6Brinks London
SH59030029990939.4Brinks London
SH590300499901,002.3Brinks London
SH59030069990949.4Brinks London
SH59030079990977.6Brinks London
SH59030089990936.2Brinks London
SH59030099990971.3Brinks London
SH59030109990955.8Brinks London
SH59031029990948.1Brinks London
SH59031049990946.0Brinks London
SH59031059990974.8Brinks London
SH59031069990978.2Brinks London
SOL110911069990968.2Brinks London
SOL110911079990964.5Brinks London
SOL110911089990974.5Brinks London
SOL110911099990965.8Brinks London
SOL110911109990993.7Brinks London
SOL1110100199901,009.6Brinks London
SOL111010029990989.3Brinks London
SOL111010039990969.7Brinks London
SOL111010049990971.0Brinks London
SOL111010059990976.6Brinks London
SOL111010069990970.1Brinks London
SOL111010079990965.6Brinks London
SOL111010089990972.9Brinks London
SOL111010099990996.3Brinks London
SOL111010109990965.7Brinks London
SOL111012019990956.5Brinks London
SOL111012029990977.1Brinks London
SOL111012039990955.4Brinks London
SOL111012049990968.2Brinks London
SOL1110120599901,005.3Brinks London
SOL111012069990988.1Brinks London
SOL111012079990995.4Brinks London
SOL111012089990983.2Brinks London
SOL111012099990992.1Brinks London
SOL1110121099901,005.9Brinks London
SOL111013019990966.9Brinks London
SOL111013029990989.2Brinks London
SOL111013039990968.9Brinks London
SOL111013049990945.8Brinks London
SOL111013059990997.3Brinks London
SOL1110540199901,014.8Brinks London
SOL111054029990973.7Brinks London
SOL111054039990971.5Brinks London
SOL1110540499901,005.2Brinks London
SOL111054059990985.3Brinks London
SOL1110540699901,000.0Brinks London
SOL111062059990945.5Brinks London
SOL111062069990991.8Brinks London
SOL111101019990985.6Brinks London
SOL111101029990989.5Brinks London
SOL111101039990985.1Brinks London
SOL111101049990966.1Brinks London
SOL111101059990965.1Brinks London
SOL111101069990984.8Brinks London
SOL111101079990998.2Brinks London
SOL111101089990948.3Brinks London
SOL111101099990965.6Brinks London
SOL111101109990981.8Brinks London
SOL111102019990936.9Brinks London
SOL111102029990972.7Brinks London
SOL111102039990973.4Brinks London
SOL111102049990972.8Brinks London
SOL111102059990987.2Brinks London
SOL111102069990975.8Brinks London
SOL111102079990972.1Brinks London
SOL111102089990949.4Brinks London
SOL111108019990957.4Brinks London
SOL111108039990993.3Brinks London
SOL111111109990962.5Brinks London
SOL111114019990969.9Brinks London
SOL111114029990965.5Brinks London
SOL111114039990961.8Brinks London
SOL111114049990968.0Brinks London
SOL111114059990964.6Brinks London
SOL111114079990936.6Brinks London
SOL111114089990995.3Brinks London
SOL111114109990999.1Brinks London
SOL111117019990975.8Brinks London
SOL111117029990963.8Brinks London
SOL111117039990981.8Brinks London
SOL111117049990969.6Brinks London
SOL111117059990964.2Brinks London
SOL111117069990979.6Brinks London
SOL111117079990955.0Brinks London
SOL1111170899901,013.6Brinks London
SOL111117099990988.6Brinks London
SOL111120019990976.2Brinks London
SOL111120029990962.2Brinks London
SOL1111200399901,005.5Brinks London
SOL111121029990992.6Brinks London
SOL111121039990968.9Brinks London
SOL1111210499901,005.5Brinks London
SOL1111210599901,007.2Brinks London
SOL111121069990964.9Brinks London
SOL1111210799901,006.3Brinks London
SOL1111210899901,007.6Brinks London
SOL111121099990995.7Brinks London
SOL111121109990978.1Brinks London
SOL111122019990975.6Brinks London
SOL111122029990985.2Brinks London
SOL111122039990982.1Brinks London
SOL111122059990988.9Brinks London
SOL111122079990990.2Brinks London
SOL111122089990963.3Brinks London
SOL1111220999901,004.0Brinks London
SOL111122109990985.6Brinks London
SOL111201019990945.9Brinks London
SOL111201029990948.8Brinks London
SOL111201039990968.6Brinks London
SOL111201049990951.5Brinks London
SOL111201059990957.1Brinks London
SOL111201069990937.5Brinks London
SOL111201079990952.7Brinks London
SOL111202019990975.8Brinks London
SOL111202029990991.2Brinks London
SOL1112020399901,009.8Brinks London
SOL111202049990973.9Brinks London
SOL111202059990987.6Brinks London
SOL111202069990974.3Brinks London
SOL111202079990976.0Brinks London
SOL111202089990977.5Brinks London
SOL111203019990972.0Brinks London
SOL111203029990970.9Brinks London
SOL111203039990954.2Brinks London
SOL111203049990970.5Brinks London
SOL111203059990971.4Brinks London
SOL111203069990967.5Brinks London
SOL111203079990983.7Brinks London
SOL111203089990948.7Brinks London
SOL111204019990959.4Brinks London
SOL111204029990964.5Brinks London
SOL111204039990971.9Brinks London
SOL111204049990970.3Brinks London
SOL111204069990944.3Brinks London
SOL111204079990961.4Brinks London
SOL111204089990977.1Brinks London
SOL111205019990984.9Brinks London
SOL111205029990983.1Brinks London
SOL111205039990970.0Brinks London
SOL111205049990949.1Brinks London
SOL111205059990951.1Brinks London
SOL111205069990965.9Brinks London
SOL111205079990975.3Brinks London
SOL111205089990981.9Brinks London
SOL111206019990963.4Brinks London
SOL111206029990949.2Brinks London
SOL111206039990991.3Brinks London
SOL111206049990975.9Brinks London
SOL111206059990965.7Brinks London
SOL111206069990949.3Brinks London
SOL1112060799901,005.5Brinks London
SOL111208069990974.9Brinks London
SOL1112080799901,001.6Brinks London
SOL111208089990971.8Brinks London
SOL111209039990947.8Brinks London
SOL111211019990974.1Brinks London
SOL111211029990962.5Brinks London
SOL111211039990963.4Brinks London
SOL111211049990965.8Brinks London
SOL111211059990987.9Brinks London
SOL111211069990942.1Brinks London
SOL111212019990939.6Brinks London
SOL111212029990962.5Brinks London
SOL111212039990973.1Brinks London
SOL111212049990955.7Brinks London
SOL111212059990966.5Brinks London
SOL111212069990951.2Brinks London
SOL111213019990983.7Brinks London
SOL111213029990974.0Brinks London
SOL111213039990970.6Brinks London
SOL111213049990964.5Brinks London
SOL1112130599901,009.4Brinks London
SOL111213069990997.0Brinks London
SOL111213079990986.9Brinks London
SOL111213089990999.5Brinks London
SOL111213099990984.4Brinks London
SOL111214019990980.2Brinks London
SOL111214029990975.1Brinks London
SOL111214039990973.4Brinks London
SOL1112140499901,006.9Brinks London
SOL1112140599901,006.0Brinks London
SOL1112140699901,019.7Brinks London
SOL111214079990992.1Brinks London
SOL1112140899901,005.1Brinks London
SOL111214099990969.2Brinks London
SOL111214109990966.1Brinks London
SOL1112150199901,011.2Brinks London
SOL111215029990962.1Brinks London
SOL111215039990989.5Brinks London
SOL111215049990983.5Brinks London
SOL111215059990975.7Brinks London
SOL111215069990970.2Brinks London
SOL111215079990982.5Brinks London
SOL111215089990994.3Brinks London
SOL111215099990983.9Brinks London
SOL111216019990996.0Brinks London
SOL1112160299901,005.7Brinks London
SOL1112160399901,011.5Brinks London
SOL111216049990962.4Brinks London
SOL1112160599901,011.1Brinks London
SOL111216069990988.9Brinks London
SOL111216079990991.8Brinks London
SOL111216089990989.7Brinks London
SOL111216099990981.3Brinks London
SOL111218019990952.9Brinks London
SOL111218029990972.1Brinks London
SOL111218039990997.9Brinks London
SOL111219029990962.5Brinks London
SOL111219039990973.3Brinks London
SOL111219049990978.7Brinks London
SOL111219059990963.4Brinks London
SOL111219069990992.0Brinks London
SOL1112190799901,005.1Brinks London
SOL111219089990944.9Brinks London
SOL111219099990981.4Brinks London
SOL111219109990969.7Brinks London
SOL1112200199901,001.1Brinks London
SOL111220029990973.5Brinks London
SOL111220039990961.6Brinks London
SOL111220049990977.5Brinks London
SOL111220059990983.5Brinks London
SOL111220069990976.1Brinks London
SOL1112200799901,003.1Brinks London
SOL111220089990955.0Brinks London
SOL111220099990973.2Brinks London
SOL111220109990972.9Brinks London
SOL111760049990997.2Brinks London
SOL1117600599901,004.7Brinks London
SOL1117610199901,001.0Brinks London
SOL1117610399901,024.2Brinks London
SOL1117610699901,005.6Brinks London
SOL1117610899901,024.6Brinks London
SOL111901019990948.9Brinks London
SOL111901029990965.8Brinks London
SOL111901039990980.3Brinks London
SOL111901049990985.7Brinks London
SOL1119010599901,005.9Brinks London
SOL111901069990989.0Brinks London
SOL1119010799901,009.0Brinks London
SOL111901089990989.8Brinks London
SOL111901099990972.9Brinks London
SOL111901109990997.6Brinks London
SOL111903019990957.1Brinks London
SOL111903029990986.0Brinks London
SOL1119030399901,005.2Brinks London
SOL111904059990979.5Brinks London
SOL1119040699901,006.7Brinks London
SOL111905019990974.2Brinks London
SOL1119050299901,012.3Brinks London
SOL111905039990977.2Brinks London
SOL1119050499901,007.9Brinks London
SOL1119050599901,016.8Brinks London
SOL111905069990990.2Brinks London
SOL111905079990983.5Brinks London
SOL111905089990968.2Brinks London
SOL111905099990994.6Brinks London
SOL111905109990989.6Brinks London
SOL111906019990991.7Brinks London
SOL1119060299901,011.5Brinks London
SOL111906039990985.3Brinks London
SOL111906049990993.3Brinks London
SOL1119060599901,013.4Brinks London
SOL111906069990977.7Brinks London
SOL1119060799901,016.2Brinks London
SOL111906089990968.4Brinks London
SOL1119060999901,001.4Brinks London
SOL1119061099901,007.6Brinks London
SOL111907019990978.6Brinks London
SOL111907029990977.4Brinks London
SOL111907039990972.6Brinks London
SOL111907049990994.9Brinks London
SOL111907059990978.4Brinks London
SOL111907099990983.5Brinks London
SOL1119071099901,011.5Brinks London
SOL111909019990967.5Brinks London
SOL111909029990993.0Brinks London
SOL111909039990975.9Brinks London
SOL111909049990981.5Brinks London
SOL111909059990992.7Brinks London
SOL111909069990978.2Brinks London
SOL1119090799901,000.5Brinks London
SOL111909089990991.8Brinks London
SOL1119090999901,002.6Brinks London
SOL111909109990958.1Brinks London
SOL111912049990958.7Brinks London
SOL111912059990975.8Brinks London
SOL111912069990966.5Brinks London
SOL1119120799901,011.3Brinks London
SOL111912089990972.2Brinks London
SOL1119120999901,004.1Brinks London
SOL111912109990999.5Brinks London
SOL111913019990981.7Brinks London
SOL1119130299901,011.6Brinks London
SOL111913039990992.1Brinks London
SOL111913049990974.4Brinks London
SOL111913059990974.7Brinks London
SOL1119130699901,014.0Brinks London
SOL111913079990999.7Brinks London
SOL1119130899901,005.1Brinks London
SOL111913099990990.7Brinks London
SOL1119131099901,005.6Brinks London
SOL1119140899901,008.5Brinks London
SOL1119140999901,024.7Brinks London
SOL1119141099901,019.3Brinks London
SOL112010039990999.8Brinks London
SOL1120110199901,010.7Brinks London
SOL112011029990985.2Brinks London
SOL112011039990962.9Brinks London
SOL112011049990947.6Brinks London
SOL112011059990955.3Brinks London
SOL112011069990999.2Brinks London
SOL1120110799901,023.3Brinks London
SOL112011089990993.8Brinks London
SOL112011099990993.3Brinks London
SOL112011109990993.4Brinks London
SOL112013019990983.0Brinks London
SOL1120130299901,003.2Brinks London
SOL1120130399901,017.4Brinks London
SOL112013049990984.0Brinks London
SOL1120130599901,011.5Brinks London
SOL1120130699901,005.7Brinks London
SOL112013079990978.5Brinks London
SOL112013089990991.5Brinks London
SOL1120130999901,017.6Brinks London
SOL112013109990993.9Brinks London
SOL1120140199901,020.6Brinks London
SOL1120140299901,011.1Brinks London
SOL112014039990997.5Brinks London
SOL1120140499901,022.4Brinks London
SOL1120140599901,007.3Brinks London
SOL1120140699901,024.2Brinks London
SOL112014079990996.9Brinks London
SOL1120140899901,020.7Brinks London
SOL112014099990997.7Brinks London
SOL52151029990946.5Brinks London
SOL52151039990963.6Brinks London
SOL52151049990988.3Brinks London
SOL52151059990954.8Brinks London
SOL52152019990977.5Brinks London
SOL52152029990984.8Brinks London
SOL52152039990965.3Brinks London
SOL52152049990971.1Brinks London
SOL52152059990976.5Brinks London
SOL52152069990954.5Brinks London
SOL52152079990957.7Brinks London
SOL52152089990983.8Brinks London
SOL52154039990957.7Brinks London
SOL52154049990984.7Brinks London
SOL52154059990956.4Brinks London
SOL52154069990967.3Brinks London
SOL52156029990969.0Brinks London
SOL52156039990971.7Brinks London
SOL521560499901,002.8Brinks London
SOL52156059990988.1Brinks London
SOL52156069990999.3Brinks London
SOL52156079990996.0Brinks London
SOL52156089990996.1Brinks London
SOL52156099990967.2Brinks London
SOL52157019990976.9Brinks London
SOL52157029990961.8Brinks London
SOL52157039990958.2Brinks London
SOL52157059990964.7Brinks London
SOL52157069990942.2Brinks London
SOL52157079990946.1Brinks London
SOL52157089990939.3Brinks London
SOL52157099990962.4Brinks London
SOL52159019990968.7Brinks London
SOL52159029990962.7Brinks London
SOL52159039990967.8Brinks London
SOL52159049990967.0Brinks London
SOL52159059990951.3Brinks London
SOL52159069990973.0Brinks London
SOL52159079990965.7Brinks London
SOL52159089990970.8Brinks London
SOL52159099990968.2Brinks London
SOL52160019990971.5Brinks London
SOL52160029990966.8Brinks London
SOL521600399901,000.8Brinks London
SOL52160049990983.5Brinks London
SOL52160059990966.8Brinks London
SOL52160069990945.5Brinks London
SOL52160079990957.6Brinks London
SOL52160089990958.2Brinks London
SOL52160099990953.5Brinks London
SOL52161019990962.0Brinks London
SOL52161029990968.5Brinks London
SOL52161039990964.5Brinks London
SOL52161049990941.8Brinks London
SOL52161059990986.3Brinks London
SOL52161069990984.8Brinks London
SOL52161079990954.2Brinks London
SOL52161089990991.2Brinks London
SOL52161099990966.8Brinks London
SOL52162019990968.5Brinks London
SOL52162029990977.3Brinks London
SOL52162039990966.6Brinks London
SOL521620499901,000.5Brinks London
SOL52162059990974.3Brinks London
SOL52162069990993.0Brinks London
SOL52162079990975.7Brinks London
SOL52162089990949.6Brinks London
SOL52162099990984.3Brinks London
SOL52164029990957.5Brinks London
SOL52164039990960.1Brinks London
SOL52164049990987.8Brinks London
SOL52164059990978.7Brinks London
SOL52164069990968.3Brinks London
SOL52164079990955.6Brinks London
SOL52164089990958.5Brinks London
SOL52164099990961.3Brinks London
SOL522010199901,011.8Brinks London
SOL522010299901,023.0Brinks London
SOL52201039990992.8Brinks London
SOL522010499901,013.2Brinks London
SOL52201059990995.6Brinks London
SOL52201069990970.5Brinks London
SOL522010799901,006.1Brinks London
SOL522010899901,011.7Brinks London
SOL522010999901,015.5Brinks London
SOL522011099901,015.6Brinks London
SOL52202019990985.3Brinks London
SOL522020299901,001.7Brinks London
SOL522020399901,013.1Brinks London
SOL522020499901,017.1Brinks London
SOL522020599901,021.5Brinks London
SOL522020699901,015.7Brinks London
SOL522020799901,012.6Brinks London
SOL52202089990997.5Brinks London
SOL522020999901,006.7Brinks London
SOL522021099901,005.0Brinks London
SOL52203019990982.0Brinks London
SOL52203029990986.6Brinks London
SOL522030399901,000.2Brinks London
SOL522030499901,015.4Brinks London
SOL522030599901,011.7Brinks London
SOL522030699901,008.3Brinks London
SOL52203079990989.3Brinks London
SOL522030899901,027.7Brinks London
SOL52203099990982.3Brinks London
SOL522031099901,012.2Brinks London
SOL522040699901,011.5Brinks London
SOL52204079990997.6Brinks London
SOL522040899901,016.0Brinks London
SOL522040999901,011.6Brinks London
SOL522050199901,001.2Brinks London
SOL52205029990982.9Brinks London
SOL52205039990961.9Brinks London
SOL522050499901,004.7Brinks London
SOL52205059990977.2Brinks London
SOL52205069990997.0Brinks London
SOL522050799901,007.5Brinks London
SOL52205089990988.5Brinks London
SOL522050999901,001.9Brinks London
SOL52205109990993.5Brinks London
SOL52206019990989.4Brinks London
SOL52206029990992.9Brinks London
SOL52206039990997.0Brinks London
SOL522060499901,010.7Brinks London
SOL52206059990972.3Brinks London
SOL522060699901,014.2Brinks London
SOL522060799901,006.4Brinks London
SOL52206089990988.9Brinks London
SOL52206099990989.6Brinks London
SOL522061099901,002.0Brinks London
SOL52207019990995.9Brinks London
SOL522070299901,015.8Brinks London
SOL52207039990972.1Brinks London
SOL52207049990996.8Brinks London
SOL52207059990980.8Brinks London
SOL52207069990996.6Brinks London
SOL52207079990994.8Brinks London
SOL522070899901,000.9Brinks London
SOL52207099990983.0Brinks London
SOL52207109990975.4Brinks London
SOL522080199901,003.7Brinks London
SOL52208029990999.8Brinks London
SOL52208039990994.6Brinks London
SOL52208049990998.1Brinks London
SOL52208059990985.1Brinks London
SOL52208069990996.5Brinks London
SOL522080799901,010.9Brinks London
SOL522080899901,018.5Brinks London
SOL52208099990999.8Brinks London
SOL522081099901,008.9Brinks London
SOL522090199901,003.0Brinks London
SOL52209029990999.5Brinks London
SOL522090399901,001.2Brinks London
SOL52209049990995.4Brinks London
SOL52209059990990.1Brinks London
SOL52209069990984.4Brinks London
SOL52209079990994.4Brinks London
SOL52209089990996.8Brinks London
SOL52209099990982.9Brinks London
SOL522091099901,013.7Brinks London
SOL52210019990991.9Brinks London
SOL52210029990969.4Brinks London
SOL522100399901,004.8Brinks London
SOL52210049990992.6Brinks London
SOL52210059990987.2Brinks London
SOL52210069990941.1Brinks London
SOL52210079990988.7Brinks London
SOL52210089990999.7Brinks London
SOL52210099990984.6Brinks London
SOL52210109990959.4Brinks London
SOL52307059990966.1Brinks London
SOL52307069990983.0Brinks London
SOL52307089990985.0Brinks London
SOL52307109990982.9Brinks London
SOL523080199901,007.2Brinks London
SOL523080299901,014.1Brinks London
SOL523080399901,001.0Brinks London
SOL52308049990983.4Brinks London
SOL52308059990992.3Brinks London
SOL52308069990974.6Brinks London
SOL52308079990991.7Brinks London
SOL52308089990995.2Brinks London
SOL52308099990972.3Brinks London
SOL52308109990986.1Brinks London
SOL52501019990991.9Brinks London
SOL52501029990995.2Brinks London
SOL52501039990986.0Brinks London
SOL525010499901,004.6Brinks London
SOL525010599901,009.1Brinks London
SOL525010699901,004.0Brinks London
SOL52501079990975.0Brinks London
SOL52501089990999.3Brinks London
SOL52501099990997.3Brinks London
SOL52501109990999.1Brinks London
SOL525020199901,002.8Brinks London
SOL525020299901,004.5Brinks London
SOL52502039990984.9Brinks London
SOL52502049990995.2Brinks London
SOL52502059990993.6Brinks London
SOL52502069990994.5Brinks London
SOL52502079990988.3Brinks London
SOL52502089990995.4Brinks London
SOL525020999901,007.1Brinks London
SOL525021099901,000.6Brinks London
SOL52504019990982.6Brinks London
SOL525040299901,022.7Brinks London
SOL525040399901,004.3Brinks London
SOL525040499901,006.3Brinks London
SOL525040599901,007.5Brinks London
SOL525040699901,003.4Brinks London
SOL52504079990998.7Brinks London
SOL525040899901,015.5Brinks London
SOL525040999901,005.6Brinks London
SOL525041099901,002.0Brinks London
SOL525060199901,000.0Brinks London
SOL52506029990997.0Brinks London
SOL525060399901,002.6Brinks London
SOL525060499901,002.5Brinks London
SOL525060599901,021.3Brinks London
SOL525060699901,000.4Brinks London
SOL525060799901,007.2Brinks London
SOL52506089990998.1Brinks London
SOL52506099990992.4Brinks London
SOL525061099901,002.5Brinks London
SOL52507019990968.9Brinks London
SOL52507029990978.5Brinks London
SOL52507039990996.8Brinks London
SOL52507049990997.8Brinks London
SOL525070599901,010.7Brinks London
SOL52507069990966.5Brinks London
SOL52507079990999.2Brinks London
SOL52507089990988.5Brinks London
SOL52507099990988.5Brinks London
SOL52507109990982.9Brinks London
SOL52508019990991.0Brinks London
SOL525080299901,003.6Brinks London
SOL525080399901,002.1Brinks London
SOL52508049990988.2Brinks London
SOL52508059990999.2Brinks London
SOL52508069990995.4Brinks London
SOL52508079990998.8Brinks London
SOL525080899901,019.6Brinks London
SOL52508099990989.3Brinks London
SOL52508109990995.9Brinks London
SOL52509019990978.2Brinks London
SOL525090299901,000.8Brinks London
SOL525090399901,003.3Brinks London
SOL52509049990976.8Brinks London
SOL525090599901,005.9Brinks London
SOL525090699901,002.4Brinks London
SOL525090799901,000.4Brinks London
SOL52509089990988.8Brinks London
SOL52509099990996.4Brinks London
SOL525091099901,004.6Brinks London
SOL52510019990989.3Brinks London
SOL525100299901,008.0Brinks London
SOL52510039990994.5Brinks London
SOL52510059990985.8Brinks London
SOL525100699901,008.9Brinks London
SOL52510079990999.5Brinks London
SOL52510089990992.2Brinks London
SOL52510099990999.4Brinks London
SOL52510109990988.6Brinks London
SOL52511019990980.5Brinks London
SOL52511029990987.5Brinks London
SOL52511039990981.6Brinks London
SOL52511049990996.8Brinks London
SOL525110599901,006.6Brinks London
SOL52511069990978.2Brinks London
SOL52511079990986.0Brinks London
SOL52511089990993.7Brinks London
SOL525110999901,021.7Brinks London
SOL52511109990998.1Brinks London
SOL525120199901,026.5Brinks London
SOL52512029990981.6Brinks London
SOL52512039990993.6Brinks London
SOL52512049990998.4Brinks London
SOL52512059990985.8Brinks London
SOL52512069990982.4Brinks London
SOL52512079990988.7Brinks London
SOL52512089990997.6Brinks London
SOL52512099990995.5Brinks London
SOL52512109990995.9Brinks London
SOL52552029990945.4Brinks London
SOL52552039990942.5Brinks London
SOL52552049990976.7Brinks London
SOL52552059990951.0Brinks London
SOL525520699901,001.8Brinks London
SOL52552079990936.2Brinks London
SOL52552089990977.0Brinks London
SOL52552099990976.7Brinks London
SOL52553019990962.7Brinks London
SOL52553029990970.5Brinks London
SOL52553039990967.5Brinks London
SOL52553049990958.6Brinks London
SOL52553059990972.0Brinks London
SOL52553069990948.8Brinks London
SOL52553079990985.2Brinks London
SOL52553089990947.4Brinks London
SOL52553099990936.2Brinks London
SOL52604089990997.3Brinks London
SOL52604099990979.5Brinks London
SOL52604109990974.1Brinks London
SOL526050199901,015.2Brinks London
SOL526050299901,019.6Brinks London
SOL52605039990993.4Brinks London
SOL52605049990999.5Brinks London
SOL526050599901,009.7Brinks London
SOL52605069990981.4Brinks London
SOL52605079990988.5Brinks London
SOL52605089990980.5Brinks London
SOL526050999901,016.9Brinks London
SOL526051099901,008.0Brinks London
SOL60463019990954.1Brinks London
SOL60463029990992.4Brinks London
SOL60463039990984.2Brinks London
SOL60463049990991.2Brinks London
SOL60602019990957.0Brinks London
SOL60602039990967.1Brinks London
SOL606020499901,012.6Brinks London
SOL60602059990954.8Brinks London
SOL60602069990968.9Brinks London
SOL60602079990975.4Brinks London
SOL60602099990982.1Brinks London
SOL606021099901,001.6Brinks London
SOL60603019990986.4Brinks London
SOL60603029990988.8Brinks London
SOL60603039990956.4Brinks London
SOL60603049990967.3Brinks London
SOL60603069990979.7Brinks London
SOL60603079990973.8Brinks London
SOL60604019990968.4Brinks London
SOL60604039990992.1Brinks London
SOL60604069990988.6Brinks London
SOL60604079990990.9Brinks London
SOL60604099990980.7Brinks London
SOL60604109990970.7Brinks London
SOL60605049990987.8Brinks London
SOL60605069990974.0Brinks London
SOL606060199901,002.0Brinks London
SOL606060299901,000.8Brinks London
SOL606060399901,009.3Brinks London
SOL60606049990996.0Brinks London
SOL606060699901,005.2Brinks London
SOL606060799901,003.4Brinks London
SOL60606089990977.2Brinks London
SOL606060999901,002.6Brinks London
SOL60606109990992.2Brinks London
SOL60607019990999.6Brinks London
SOL60607029990975.0Brinks London
SOL60607039990935.3Brinks London
SOL60607049990972.9Brinks London
SOL60607069990989.3Brinks London
SOL60607079990983.4Brinks London
SOL60607089990978.2Brinks London
SOL60607099990977.1Brinks London
SOL60607109990992.2Brinks London
SOL60608029990993.5Brinks London
SOL60608039990969.7Brinks London
SOL606080599901,003.2Brinks London
SOL60608069990986.4Brinks London
SOL60608079990993.3Brinks London
SOL60608089990959.2Brinks London
SOL606080999901,012.5Brinks London
SOL60608109990985.5Brinks London
SOL606510199901,002.3Brinks London
SOL606510299901,017.1Brinks London
SOL60651039990989.1Brinks London
SOL60651049990969.5Brinks London
SOL60651059990990.9Brinks London
SOL606510699901,000.1Brinks London
SOL60651079990997.7Brinks London
SOL60651089990977.5Brinks London
SOL60652019990998.0Brinks London
SOL606520299901,008.9Brinks London
SOL606520399901,010.0Brinks London
SOL60652049990967.1Brinks London
SOL60652059990969.5Brinks London
SOL60652069990974.7Brinks London
SOL60652079990963.1Brinks London
SOL60652089990972.6Brinks London
SOL606520999901,001.4Brinks London
SOL60855069990982.1Brinks London
SOL60856019990958.7Brinks London
SOL60856029990972.5Brinks London
SOL62355019990968.3Brinks London
SOL62355029990977.4Brinks London
SOL62355039990953.5Brinks London
SOL62355049990964.5Brinks London
SOL62355059990983.0Brinks London
SOL62355069990979.6Brinks London
SOL62355079990957.4Brinks London
SOL62355099990947.6Brinks London
SOL62356039990987.3Brinks London
SOL62356049990962.5Brinks London
SOL62356059990972.8Brinks London
SOL62356069990945.4Brinks London
SOL62357019990961.1Brinks London
SOL62357029990976.2Brinks London
SOL62357039990990.4Brinks London
SOL62357049990983.9Brinks London
SOL62357059990964.0Brinks London
SOL62357069990961.1Brinks London
SOL62357079990981.2Brinks London
SOL62357089990959.7Brinks London
SOL62357099990977.2Brinks London
SOL62359019990939.8Brinks London
SOL62359029990974.0Brinks London
SOL62359049990954.6Brinks London
SOL62359059990965.7Brinks London
SOL62359069990947.4Brinks London
SOL62359079990944.5Brinks London
SOL62363019990933.0Brinks London
SOL62363029990967.5Brinks London
SOL62363039990941.6Brinks London
SOL62363049990970.1Brinks London
SOL62363059990972.6Brinks London
SOL62363069990941.7Brinks London
SOL62363079990966.1Brinks London
SOL62363089990980.8Brinks London
SOL62363099990961.2Brinks London
SOL62401019990968.2Brinks London
SOL62401049990976.6Brinks London
SOL624010799901,006.6Brinks London
SOL624010899901,018.1Brinks London
SOL62401099990974.1Brinks London
SOL62401109990977.3Brinks London
SOL624020199901,003.9Brinks London
SOL62402029990983.9Brinks London
SOL62402039990995.6Brinks London
SOL62402049990990.3Brinks London
SOL62402059990971.6Brinks London
SOL62402069990978.7Brinks London
SOL62402079990989.9Brinks London
SOL62402089990974.0Brinks London
SOL62402099990983.4Brinks London
SOL62402109990999.1Brinks London
SOL62403019990988.1Brinks London
SOL624030299901,001.4Brinks London
SOL62403039990999.0Brinks London
SOL62403049990976.3Brinks London
SOL62403059990997.8Brinks London
SOL62403069990990.1Brinks London
SOL62403079990995.7Brinks London
SOL62403089990998.9Brinks London
SOL62405019990961.5Brinks London
SOL62405029990961.8Brinks London
SOL62405059990965.3Brinks London
SOL62405079990954.6Brinks London
SOL62405089990963.7Brinks London
SOL62405099990976.5Brinks London
SOL62405109990955.5Brinks London
SOL62406019990982.8Brinks London
SOL62406029990993.8Brinks London
SOL62406049990975.4Brinks London
SOL62406059990951.6Brinks London
SOL62406069990980.7Brinks London
SOL62406089990962.8Brinks London
SOL62406109990985.7Brinks London
SOL62406119990980.8Brinks London
SOL62406129990978.1Brinks London
SOL62406139990967.3Brinks London
SOL62406149990980.6Brinks London
SOL62408019990990.3Brinks London
SOL62408029990978.0Brinks London
SOL62408039990970.5Brinks London
SOL62408049990979.0Brinks London
SOL62408059990970.2Brinks London
SOL62408069990978.8Brinks London
SOL62408079990963.1Brinks London
SOL62408089990965.6Brinks London
SOL62408099990984.3Brinks London
SOL62408109990987.6Brinks London
SOL62409019990978.1Brinks London
SOL62409029990961.7Brinks London
SOL62409039990981.6Brinks London
SOL62409049990976.8Brinks London
SOL62409059990965.3Brinks London
SOL62409069990974.9Brinks London
SOL62409079990964.5Brinks London
SOL62409089990978.7Brinks London
SOL62409099990982.9Brinks London
SOL62409109990976.0Brinks London
SOL62410019990970.2Brinks London
SOL62410029990981.4Brinks London
SOL62410039990971.8Brinks London
SOL62410049990956.7Brinks London
SOL62410059990991.0Brinks London
SOL62410099990983.9Brinks London
SOL62410109990987.4Brinks London
SOL62501019990966.1Brinks London
SOL62501029990988.9Brinks London
SOL62501039990987.5Brinks London
SOL62501049990990.4Brinks London
SOL62501059990975.8Brinks London
SOL62501069990973.8Brinks London
SOL62501079990983.4Brinks London
SOL62501089990956.4Brinks London
SOL62501099990984.3Brinks London
SOL62501109990976.2Brinks London
SOL62502019990970.2Brinks London
SOL62502029990978.5Brinks London
SOL62502039990948.5Brinks London
SOL62502059990953.5Brinks London
SOL62502069990964.1Brinks London
SOL62502079990987.0Brinks London
SOL62502089990978.6Brinks London
SOL62502099990965.4Brinks London
SOL62502109990965.2Brinks London
SOL62503029990979.5Brinks London
SOL625030399901,000.2Brinks London
SOL62503049990973.3Brinks London
SOL62503059990962.5Brinks London
SOL62503069990962.3Brinks London
SOL62503079990967.9Brinks London
SOL62503089990967.9Brinks London
SOL62503099990977.6Brinks London
SOL62503109990983.4Brinks London
SOL62504039990964.6Brinks London
SOL62504049990984.1Brinks London
SOL62504059990965.8Brinks London
SOL62504069990953.4Brinks London
SOL62504079990971.3Brinks London
SOL62504089990979.9Brinks London
SOL62504109990964.0Brinks London
SOL62505019990977.9Brinks London
SOL62505069990983.1Brinks London
SOL62505079990961.6Brinks London
SOL62505089990982.1Brinks London
SOL62506019990972.5Brinks London
SOL62506029990956.1Brinks London
SOL62506049990976.7Brinks London
SOL62506089990975.4Brinks London
SOL62506109990979.8Brinks London
SOL62507049990985.4Brinks London
SOL62507059990975.9Brinks London
SOL62507069990983.6Brinks London
SOL62507099990972.3Brinks London
SOL62507109990965.8Brinks London
SOL62508059990981.2Brinks London
SOL62508089990984.3Brinks London
SOL62508109990980.6Brinks London
SOL62512019990981.2Brinks London
SOL62512029990996.3Brinks London
SOL62512039990994.8Brinks London
SOL625120499901,009.6Brinks London
SOL625120599901,008.0Brinks London
SOL625120699901,001.8Brinks London
SOL62512079990989.3Brinks London
SOL62512089990995.2Brinks London
SOL62512099990995.7Brinks London
SOL625121099901,010.9Brinks London
SOL625130199901,014.2Brinks London
SOL62513059990986.4Brinks London
SOL625130699901,019.0Brinks London
SOL62513079990999.0Brinks London
SOL62513089990998.9Brinks London
SOL62513099990981.8Brinks London
SOL625131099901,000.4Brinks London
SOL62514019990980.1Brinks London
SOL62514029990970.2Brinks London
SOL62514039990970.6Brinks London
SOL62514049990978.5Brinks London
SOL62514059990982.9Brinks London
SOL62514069990975.3Brinks London
SOL62514079990981.7Brinks London
SOL62514089990975.0Brinks London
SOL62514099990964.3Brinks London
SOL62514109990982.3Brinks London
SOL62551019990983.6Brinks London
SOL62551029990960.3Brinks London
SOL62551039990986.5Brinks London
SOL62551049990983.8Brinks London
SOL62551059990986.3Brinks London
SOL62551069990968.3Brinks London
SOL62551079990975.6Brinks London
SOL62551089990968.1Brinks London
SOL62551099990967.9Brinks London
SOL62552019990988.2Brinks London
SOL62552029990970.8Brinks London
SOL62552039990956.9Brinks London
SOL62552049990972.0Brinks London
SOL62552059990958.6Brinks London
SOL62552069990948.2Brinks London
SOL62552079990971.9Brinks London
SOL62552089990986.3Brinks London
SOL62552099990984.1Brinks London
SOL62556019990985.4Brinks London
SOL62556029990963.8Brinks London
SOL62556039990977.2Brinks London
SOL62556049990985.2Brinks London
SOL62556059990963.9Brinks London
SOL62556069990994.4Brinks London
SOL62556079990961.1Brinks London
SOL62556089990962.1Brinks London
SOL62556099990950.8Brinks London
SOL62557019990937.3Brinks London
SOL62557029990960.9Brinks London
SOL62557039990965.6Brinks London
SOL62557049990977.4Brinks London
SOL62557059990958.8Brinks London
SOL62557069990967.0Brinks London
SOL62557079990974.8Brinks London
SOL62557089990951.2Brinks London
SOL62557099990960.3Brinks London
SOL62558019990969.4Brinks London
SOL62558029990964.9Brinks London
SOL625580399901,006.8Brinks London
SOL62558049990977.0Brinks London
SOL62558059990954.3Brinks London
SOL62558069990970.7Brinks London
SOL62558079990965.0Brinks London
SOL62558089990979.3Brinks London
SOL62558099990972.7Brinks London
SOL62559019990986.8Brinks London
SOL62559029990978.2Brinks London
SOL62559039990966.6Brinks London
SOL62559049990961.6Brinks London
SOL62559059990978.7Brinks London
SOL62559069990990.7Brinks London
SOL62559079990955.8Brinks London
SOL62559089990963.0Brinks London
SOL62559099990978.8Brinks London
SOL62560019990988.1Brinks London
SOL62560029990979.3Brinks London
SOL62560039990972.7Brinks London
SOL62560049990988.6Brinks London
SOL62560059990989.1Brinks London
SOL62560069990979.4Brinks London
SOL62560079990954.9Brinks London
SOL62560089990979.2Brinks London
SOL62560099990996.6Brinks London
SOL62561019990969.5Brinks London
SOL62561029990955.2Brinks London
SOL62561039990987.8Brinks London
SOL62561049990964.2Brinks London
SOL62561059990978.2Brinks London
SOL62561069990961.6Brinks London
SOL62651019990933.0Brinks London
SOL62651029990943.8Brinks London
SOL62651039990957.1Brinks London
SOL62651049990960.1Brinks London
SOL62651059990975.5Brinks London
SOL62651069990968.8Brinks London
SOL62651079990964.2Brinks London
SOL62651089990979.5Brinks London
SOL62651099990979.7Brinks London
SOL626520199901,025.9Brinks London
SOL62652029990998.0Brinks London
SOL62652039990982.5Brinks London
SOL62652049990987.0Brinks London
SOL62652059990971.9Brinks London
SOL62652069990984.8Brinks London
SOL626520799901,005.3Brinks London
SOL626520899901,005.5Brinks London
SOL62652099990964.2Brinks London
SOL62653019990968.3Brinks London
SOL62653029990965.9Brinks London
SOL62653039990978.6Brinks London
SOL62653049990992.3Brinks London
SOL62653059990998.3Brinks London
SOL62653069990975.7Brinks London
SOL62653079990979.7Brinks London
SOL62653089990967.9Brinks London
SOL62653099990978.2Brinks London
SOL62654019990986.4Brinks London
SOL62654029990948.5Brinks London
SOL62654049990977.3Brinks London
SOL62654059990977.9Brinks London
SOL62654069990999.6Brinks London
SOL62654079990997.7Brinks London
SOL62654089990981.9Brinks London
SOL62654099990940.3Brinks London
SOL63002019990953.6Brinks London
SOL63002029990964.4Brinks London
SOL63002039990964.4Brinks London
SOL63002049990948.8Brinks London
SOL63002059990990.6Brinks London
SOL63002069990988.1Brinks London
SOL63002079990983.0Brinks London
SOL63002089990982.1Brinks London
SOL63002099990957.1Brinks London
SOL63002109990982.6Brinks London
SOL63003019990960.1Brinks London
SOL63003029990980.3Brinks London
SOL63003039990972.4Brinks London
SOL63003049990985.7Brinks London
SOL63003059990981.7Brinks London
SOL630030699901,002.9Brinks London
SOL63003079990953.1Brinks London
SOL63003089990975.6Brinks London
SOL63003099990989.7Brinks London
SOL63003109990994.6Brinks London
SOL630090199901,024.3Brinks London
SOL63009029990974.7Brinks London
SOL63009039990980.4Brinks London
SOL63009049990997.4Brinks London
SOL63009059990983.7Brinks London
SOL63009069990989.6Brinks London
SOL63009079990983.4Brinks London
SOL63009089990981.6Brinks London
SOL63009099990986.6Brinks London
SOL63009109990979.9Brinks London
SOL63010019990974.5Brinks London
SOL63010029990991.0Brinks London
SOL63010039990973.1Brinks London
SOL630100499901,005.6Brinks London
SOL63010059990980.7Brinks London
SOL63010069990983.0Brinks London


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:331212
# Ounces:323935455.2
Average Bar Weight:978.0 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:152 (about 1 in 2179 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:88328 (about 1 in 3.7 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 581 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4966
Number of Refiners:82


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag