About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coin Rolls Now on eBay

SLV Bar Analysis for 14 Sep 2011 (from 07 Sep 2011 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)4224 bars
4,126,958.4 oz
5536 bars
5,410,021.1 oz
1312 bars
1,283,062.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000330
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)103059 bars
100,082,967.5 oz
105271 bars
102,176,689.9 oz
2428 bars
2,313,177.9 oz
216 bars
219,455.5 oz
0240845312
Brinks London A (BRIA)32256 bars
31,531,157.0 oz
32256 bars
31,531,157.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000659416
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001408219
JPM London A (JPMA)100980 bars
100,225,240.6 oz
102208 bars
101,474,074.7 oz
1228 bars
1,248,834.1 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001479429
Total (n/a)321213 bars
314,504,013.3 oz
325965 bars
319,129,632.5 oz
4968 bars
4,845,074.7 oz
216 bars
219,455.5 oz
024087916154




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)869 bars867,629.4 Oz998.432.310593
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1290 bars1,260,467.8 Oz977.18.900343
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4281 bars4,256,803.1 Oz994.322.231964
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3380 bars2,719,633.8 Oz804.6117.71401528
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)30311 bars29,271,884.7 Oz965.755.412493182977
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)714 bars695,546.2 Oz974.226.010504
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7785 bars8,214,739.2 Oz1055.243.2102901843
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5571 bars5,803,752.0 Oz1041.830.9138021203
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)989 bars966,566.1 Oz977.321.800593
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)389 bars388,879.9 Oz999.735.700335
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2516 bars2,456,343.4 Oz976.315.54830602
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1853 bars1,795,261.1 Oz968.820.700724
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13771 bars13,730,469.9 Oz997.137.63101848
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)18989 bars18,598,221.6 Oz979.423.43801197
Heraeus Germany (HER)237 bars224,834.0 Oz948.747.900168
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4958 bars4,879,020.7 Oz984.132.816301345
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)2264 bars2,281,938.9 Oz1007.913.100552
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)839 bars874,406.6 Oz1042.227.060581
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)1031 bars1,085,666.2 Oz1053.028.961644
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)16065 bars15,779,763.8 Oz982.223.7468591418
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)890 bars1,025,722.9 Oz1152.553.400645
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8510 bars8,681,445.2 Oz1020.136.16001603
John Betts UK (JO1)90 bars105,599.5 Oz1173.334.40085
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)302 bars304,308.1 Oz1007.634.100265
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)8029 bars7,900,547.8 Oz984.044.35101924
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3859 bars3,775,897.0 Oz978.532.0401262
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350,972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)9510 bars9,622,060.5 Oz1011.815.615986884
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)1164 bars1,126,876.9 Oz968.120.600605
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)435 bars445,841.2 Oz1024.943.000384
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)11866 bars11,270,027.0 Oz949.821.516101041
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)645 bars621,234.1 Oz963.219.400432
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)503 bars489,747.7 Oz973.738.920427
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)11310 bars11,843,329.2 Oz1047.220.969911021
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5395 bars5,236,966.5 Oz970.721.010992
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2905 bars2,718,031.5 Oz935.613.01191612
Noranda Canada (NO1)6987 bars7,085,521.2 Oz1014.129.813501365
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)10759 bars9,376,488.6 Oz871.558.4002055
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)416 bars406,778.8 Oz977.819.000328
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)6796 bars6,495,539.4 Oz955.820.7001037
Orispania Bilbao (ORI)84 bars80,177.9 Oz954.540.70084
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)693 bars650,927.2 Oz939.341.500507
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6709 bars6,472,413.1 Oz964.722.26501056
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)187 bars211,978.7 Oz1133.638.100181
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)541 bars569,658.7 Oz1053.038.200445
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)50395 bars48,204,095.0 Oz956.521.614739321257
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)449 bars446,410.3 Oz994.248.910402
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3303 bars3,270,523.7 Oz990.26.610334
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5587 bars5,634,463.1 Oz1008.526.860901219
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)396 bars376,481.6 Oz950.717.300309
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)116 bars109,841.6 Oz946.922.300109
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)13848 bars13,613,497.6 Oz983.118.1970945
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1837 bars1,796,243.4 Oz977.816.3250623
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2492 bars2,402,289.5 Oz964.021.000837
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4550 bars4,385,914.6 Oz963.917.57261841
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)97 bars92,489.4 Oz953.530.60094
U.S Assay Office (USA)199 bars210,081.5 Oz1055.738.300175
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)10674 bars10,909,273.5 Oz1022.024.7420241273
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)504 bars465,041.0 Oz922.731.410393


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8JPMA, JPMA
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9JPMV, JPMA
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIA, JPMA
BRI29439990997.4JPMV, JPMA
BRI34919990995.8BRIA, JPMA
BRI53949990978.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI56689990925.2JPMV, JPMA
BRI57649990962.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI57859990957.5JPMV, JPMA
BRI69969990960.7JPMA, JPMA
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INDJM44599901,036.5JPMV, JPMA
INN269990977.4BRIU, BRIU
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
INN6299991,056.9BRIU, BRIU
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, JPMA
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS11189999947.3BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, JPMA
RUS14239999956.2JPMA, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS163119999948.8BRIA, BRIA
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS16439999965.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS16689999954.4BRIA, JPMA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS19419999952.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS194119999947.6BRIA, JPMA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIA, JPMA
RUS20449999976.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS21349999962.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS219119999957.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS22099999974.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119998970.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539999943.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169999953.4JPMA, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3JPMA, JPMA
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS56549999952.6JPMA, JPMA
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7JPMV, JPMA
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIA, JPMA


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)102103,649
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)6062,126
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3028,935
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)2424,743

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
HEN12110229990975.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121400599901,026.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121400699901,018.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121400799901,025.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121401199901,022.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121401399901,016.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121401499901,031.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121401799901,017.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121401999901,005.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121402199901,007.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121402699901,008.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121402999901,014.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121403099901,014.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121403399901,022.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505599901,022.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505699901,027.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505799901,023.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505899901,019.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505999901,027.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121506099901,031.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600199901,025.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600299901,019.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600399901,024.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600499901,019.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600699901,008.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600799901,013.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600899901,015.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601099901,025.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601199901,003.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601299901,028.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601399901,007.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601499901,024.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601699901,023.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601899901,017.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601999901,026.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602199901,017.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602299901,027.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602399901,015.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602499901,026.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602799901,021.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602999901,027.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603199901,021.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603299901,035.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603399901,017.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603599901,021.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603799901,024.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603899901,017.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603999901,028.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121604099901,018.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121604599901,018.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121700499901,019.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121700699901,011.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121700999901,026.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121701799901,025.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702399901,024.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702499901,016.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702699901,012.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702799901,012.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702899901,004.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702999901,014.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703099901,011.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703199901,026.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703299901,028.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703599901,015.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703699901,025.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703799901,025.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703899901,015.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703999901,012.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704299901,006.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704499901,002.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704599901,011.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704699901,014.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704899901,014.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705299901,009.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705399901,015.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705499901,020.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705599901,021.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705699901,008.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705799901,022.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705899901,018.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121803699901,023.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121803799901,022.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121803899901,011.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121900199901,000.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121900299901,012.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121900499901,011.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN12190059990997.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN12190079990997.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121900999901,006.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN12190109990989.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121901299901,007.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121901399901,010.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN12190159990992.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121901699901,017.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121901799901,003.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121901899901,006.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121901999901,009.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121902199901,013.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121902299901,014.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121902399901,015.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121902499901,009.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121902599901,012.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ619399901,004.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ619499901,014.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ61959990999.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ619699901,018.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ61979990996.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ619899901,026.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ619999901,027.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ620099901,015.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ620299901,021.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ620499901,011.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ620999901,025.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ621099901,031.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ621399901,042.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ621499901,020.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ621599901,020.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ621699901,044.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ622999901,059.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ623099901,046.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ623199901,020.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ623299901,070.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ624299901,024.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ624399901,034.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ624499901,046.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ624599901,023.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ624999901,052.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ625099901,015.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ625599901,031.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ625699901,065.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ625799901,071.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ625899901,060.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ625999901,099.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ626099901,028.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ626199901,064.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ626299901,013.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ626399901,051.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ626499901,083.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ628399901,027.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ629499901,092.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ629799901,019.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ630299901,027.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ630399901,053.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ630499901,036.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ630599901,053.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ630799901,046.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ630999901,007.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ631099901,017.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ631199901,041.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ631299901,056.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ631799901,047.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ631899901,032.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ632099901,005.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ632199901,015.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ632299901,022.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ632499901,042.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ632599901,017.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ634599901,053.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ634699901,041.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ634799901,027.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ634899901,041.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRJ635199901,018.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522908039990954.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522908059990954.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522910059990953.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522910089990974.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522914089990953.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522916049990974.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522917089990969.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522924089990974.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522925079990974.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522928029990974.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522929039990954.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522932079990954.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522932099990954.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522933019990976.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522933059990974.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522934099990974.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522935029990959.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522943019990968.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522944029990974.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522946109990954.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522948029990969.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522948049990954.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522949069990954.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522951059990975.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522952039990974.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522959029990974.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522959109990959.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522963049990955.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522968079990954.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO522972029990959.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3836299901,025.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3836399901,028.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3837199901,025.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3837299901,007.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3837399901,040.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3837499901,027.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3838199901,034.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3838399901,030.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3839199901,029.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3839299901,045.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3839399901,008.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3840199901,042.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3840299901,030.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3840399901,031.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3840499901,019.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3841299901,013.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3841399901,027.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3841499901,042.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3842199901,035.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3842299901,014.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3842399901,035.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3843399901,050.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3843499901,055.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH3844199901,043.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
24 Aug 2011 219455


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)7574,527
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4140,804
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)191198,786
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)4039,672
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)3031,796
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)120130,090
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)66,376
Engelhard UK (EN3)44,014
Engelhard USA (EN4)1413,985
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)221216,774
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)207201,530
Handy Harman USA (HAN)183184,759
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)486470,900
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)6361,861
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)3635,767
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)2728,150
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)2324,211
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)7271,077
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)13911,361,954
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)133129,216
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)1616,357
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)3031,695
Noranda Canada (NO1)107107,317
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)545471,055
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)11,167
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)11,057
Russian State Refineries (RUS)113110,381
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)55,025
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)169170,475
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)589575,690
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)54,733
U.S Assay Office (USA)1010,580
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)1413,278


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AMA2439199901,056.4JPM London A
AMA29259990972.1JPM London A
AMA34009990958.2JPM London A
AMA340599901,001.4JPM London A
AMA34159990949.3JPM London A
AMA342009990976.7JPM London A
AMA37039990986.8JPM London A
AMA38169990933.7JPM London A
AMA4924899901,053.9JPM London A
AMA516799901,005.8JPM London A
AMA51729990987.9JPM London A
AMA517399901,035.3JPM London A
AMAK1610999901,019.8JPM London A
AMAK333399901,002.6JPM London A
AMAK334229990959.1JPM London A
AMAK337619990996.9JPM London A
AMAK337929990981.6JPM London A
AMAK338929990947.0JPM London A
AMAO2174399901,051.8JPM London A
AMAO2174499901,050.1JPM London A
AMAO2183899901,023.0JPM London A
AMAO2183999901,034.3JPM London A
AMAP2206599901,014.9JPM London A
AMAP6299990997.4JPM London A
AMAP6309990987.1JPM London A
AMAP63199901,002.8JPM London A
AMAP6329990965.4JPM London A
AMAP6339990954.8JPM London A
AMAQ45089990977.7JPM London A
AMAS170619990965.5JPM London A
AMAS94629990960.7JPM London A
AMAT195889990946.7JPM London A
AMAT195899990978.7JPM London A
AMAT195909990988.6JPM London A
AMAT195919990957.1JPM London A
AMAT195929990998.5JPM London A
AMAT199569990988.3JPM London A
AMAT2427199901,050.9JPM London A
AMAT264089990988.2JPM London A
AMAT264259990983.6JPM London A
AMAT2666099901,017.8JPM London A
AMAT2666999901,061.4JPM London A
AMAT2667099901,026.8JPM London A
AMAT266749990950.7JPM London A
AMAU1195599901,006.8JPM London A
AMAU1195699901,001.4JPM London A
AMAU1195799901,024.6JPM London A
AMAU1195899901,008.9JPM London A
AMAU1195999901,058.7JPM London A
AMAU1211799901,022.5JPM London A
AMAU1211899901,000.3JPM London A
AMAU121199990984.7JPM London A
AMAU1212099901,007.1JPM London A
AMAU218349990951.4JPM London A
AMAV75599990960.4JPM London A
AMAX11299990947.2JPM London A
AMAX11309990980.3JPM London A
AMAX113199901,026.0JPM London A
AMAX11329990952.0JPM London A
AMAX11339990962.4JPM London A
AMAX12199990989.9JPM London A
AMAX12209990966.3JPM London A
AMAX58259990957.8JPM London A
AMAZ22879990971.8JPM London A
AMAZ22949990994.2JPM London A
AMAZ230899901,018.4JPM London A
AMAZ23179990993.8JPM London A
AMAZ232099901,013.7JPM London A
AMAZ58169990990.2JPM London A
AMAZ87039990984.8JPM London A
AMAZ87799901,044.0JPM London A
AMAZ8789990988.8JPM London A
AMAZ8799990961.2JPM London A
AMAZ88099901,009.8JPM London A
AMAZ88199901,000.6JPM London A
AS32246299901,012.3JPM London A
AS3224639990998.2JPM London A
AS3224649990977.6JPM London A
AS32246599901,023.1JPM London A
AS32246699901,003.4JPM London A
AS32247199901,041.2JPM London A
AS322471199901,010.0JPM London A
AS32247299901,023.7JPM London A
AS32247399901,036.8JPM London A
AS326881599901,006.1JPM London A
AS326882299901,016.9JPM London A
AS3403649990986.3JPM London A
AS34350999901,003.3JPM London A
AS35446189990976.8JPM London A
AS3560899990969.8JPM London A
AS36001499901,015.3JPM London A
AS36380329990989.3JPM London A
AS36907269990996.8JPM London A
AS36907279990982.6JPM London A
AS36907289990960.2JPM London A
AS36907299990994.3JPM London A
AS370403299901,000.0JPM London A
AS372972999901,004.2JPM London A
AS372973099901,003.0JPM London A
AS37844207119990995.9JPM London A
AS37846139990981.7JPM London A
AS37848179990957.0JPM London A
AS378482699901,018.3JPM London A
AS378482799901,008.6JPM London A
AS38550139990956.5JPM London A
AS38550149990996.6JPM London A
AS38550159990979.0JPM London A
AS38550169990991.8JPM London A
AS387129990963.5JPM London A
AS387149990973.1JPM London A
AS387169990966.8JPM London A
AS39284299990982.2JPM London A
AS392843099901,002.0JPM London A
AS392843199901,012.0JPM London A
AS39285019990993.2JPM London A
AS39285029990994.6JPM London A
BRI1022299901,015.4JPM London A
BRI1023999901,014.6JPM London A
BRI1024599901,029.2JPM London A
BRI1026599901,044.6JPM London A
BRI1027299901,007.1JPM London A
BRI1027399901,024.9JPM London A
BRI1027699901,019.1JPM London A
BRI1028099901,021.2JPM London A
BRI1028299901,009.8JPM London A
BRI1028999901,033.8JPM London A
BRI1029699901,033.8JPM London A
BRI1029899901,021.0JPM London A
BRI103109990955.3JPM London A
BRI107679990959.2JPM London A
BRI108289990994.3JPM London A
BRI1083099901,003.1JPM London A
BRI108509990970.5JPM London A
BRI108629990997.7JPM London A
BRI108669990990.2JPM London A
BRI1148B99901,072.3JPM London A
BRI180369990988.3JPM London A
BRI236899901,148.8JPM London A
BRI238099901,108.9JPM London A
BRI238199901,069.1JPM London A
BRI238299901,027.7JPM London A
BRI238699901,042.1JPM London A
BRI239599901,089.1JPM London A
BRI239699901,087.5JPM London A
BRI240999901,118.2JPM London A
BRI241099901,097.4JPM London A
BRI243099901,047.5JPM London A
BRI243599901,084.1JPM London A
BRI243799901,056.0JPM London A
BRI251599901,020.6JPM London A
BRI28679990976.7JPM London A
BRI28709990988.5JPM London A
BRI3234B99901,032.5JPM London A
BRI3235B99901,058.3JPM London A
BRI3237B99901,015.5JPM London A
BRI3239B99901,021.7JPM London A
BRI3242B99901,074.7JPM London A
BRI514499901,027.1JPM London A
BRI514599901,048.0JPM London A
BRI514699901,001.1JPM London A
BRI514999901,029.5JPM London A
BRI515299901,007.6JPM London A
BRI51539990927.4JPM London A
BRI515499901,013.3JPM London A
BRI51559990920.8JPM London A
BRI515799901,028.7JPM London A
BRI515899901,016.6JPM London A
BRI51619990999.6JPM London A
BRI516299901,036.9JPM London A
BRI517299901,076.2JPM London A
BRI517999901,032.1JPM London A
BRI66649990983.2JPM London A
BRI667399901,004.2JPM London A
BRI66749990913.4JPM London A
BRI66799990980.6JPM London A
BRI67029990902.7JPM London A
BRI670899901,039.1JPM London A
BRI670999901,014.2JPM London A
BRI67109990974.4JPM London A
BRI671299901,019.6JPM London A
BRI67149990999.6JPM London A
BRI671699901,043.9JPM London A
BRI671799901,019.7JPM London A
BRI67189990956.0JPM London A
BRI671999901,037.2JPM London A
BRI672099901,046.2JPM London A
BRI672899901,045.1JPM London A
BRI67309990950.7JPM London A
BRI67329990945.4JPM London A
BRI67339990946.9JPM London A
BRI67349990954.6JPM London A
BRI67569990999.5JPM London A
BRI675899901,014.9JPM London A
BRI676299901,053.4JPM London A
BRI67819990989.7JPM London A
BRI67849990950.3JPM London A
BRI68359990965.6JPM London A
BRI68469990967.8JPM London A
BRI80249990970.9JPM London A
BRI84469990992.0JPM London A
BRI84489990980.2JPM London A
BRI845299901,002.4JPM London A
BRI845599901,014.3JPM London A
BRI84869990907.1JPM London A
BRI848799901,005.3JPM London A
BRI84919990994.8JPM London A
BRI84939990930.4JPM London A
BRI920B9990985.0JPM London A
BRI921B99901,007.4JPM London A
BRI922B9990998.8JPM London A
BRI923B99901,075.6JPM London A
BRI924B99901,038.2JPM London A
BRIA931699901,109.4JPM London A
BRIB91599901,092.7JPM London A
BRIB91799901,059.0JPM London A
BRIB91899901,087.2JPM London A
BRIB91999901,047.6JPM London A
BRIN700099901,069.4JPM London A
BRIN700199901,068.4JPM London A
BRIN700299901,093.0JPM London A
BRIN700399901,091.3JPM London A
BRIN700499901,109.1JPM London A
BRIN700599901,098.9JPM London A
BRIN700699901,101.7JPM London A
BRIN700799901,131.4JPM London A
BRIN700899901,096.3JPM London A
BRIN700999901,123.6JPM London A
BRIN701099901,071.3JPM London A
BRIN701199901,070.3JPM London A
BRIN701299901,086.6JPM London A
BRIN701399901,110.3JPM London A
BRIN701499901,066.9JPM London A
BRIN701599901,095.2JPM London A
BRIN701699901,116.2JPM London A
BRIN701799901,023.9JPM London A
BRIN701899901,127.0JPM London A
BRIN701999901,067.2JPM London A
BRIN702099901,085.4JPM London A
BRIN702199901,037.4JPM London A
BRIN706099901,126.1JPM London A
BRIN706199901,085.3JPM London A
BRIN706299901,113.6JPM London A
BRIN706399901,068.5JPM London A
BRIN706499901,126.2JPM London A
BRIN706599901,104.3JPM London A
BRIN706699901,102.2JPM London A
BRIN706799901,111.2JPM London A
BRIN706899901,104.0JPM London A
BRIN706999901,087.5JPM London A
BRIN707099901,062.0JPM London A
BRIN707199901,063.0JPM London A
BRIN707299901,010.2JPM London A
BRIN707399901,075.9JPM London A
BRIN707499901,072.1JPM London A
BRIN707599901,021.1JPM London A
BRIN707699901,121.9JPM London A
BRIN707799901,056.6JPM London A
BRIN707899901,129.6JPM London A
BRIN707999901,071.5JPM London A
BRIN708099901,054.2JPM London A
BRIN708199901,035.7JPM London A
BRIN708299901,090.5JPM London A
BRIN708399901,101.3JPM London A
BRIN708499901,051.6JPM London A
BRIN708599901,111.8JPM London A
BRIN708699901,077.0JPM London A
BRIN708799901,049.5JPM London A
BRIN708899901,088.1JPM London A
BRIN708999901,083.8JPM London A
BRIN709099901,110.3JPM London A
BRIN709199901,083.5JPM London A
BRIN709399901,066.0JPM London A
BRIN709499901,052.3JPM London A
BRIN70959990995.7JPM London A
BRIN709699901,046.5JPM London A
BRIN709799901,044.0JPM London A
BRIN709899901,118.4JPM London A
BRIN709999901,142.5JPM London A
BRIN718799901,118.2JPM London A
BRIN718899901,058.2JPM London A
BRIN725099901,092.4JPM London A
BRIN725199901,028.5JPM London A
BRIN725299901,119.4JPM London A
BRIN726599901,032.6JPM London A
BRIN72669990900.9JPM London A
BRIN726799901,094.8JPM London A
BRIN727699901,081.1JPM London A
BRIN728799901,009.0JPM London A
BRIN790299901,074.2JPM London A
BRIP129199901,008.4JPM London A
BRIP129299901,039.9JPM London A
BRIP129399901,163.7JPM London A
BRIP129499901,106.0JPM London A
BRIP129599901,042.2JPM London A
BRIP129699901,074.8JPM London A
BRIP129799901,022.5JPM London A
BRIP129899901,108.6JPM London A
BRIX10489990989.4JPM London A
BRIX105699901,022.5JPM London A
BRIX29399901,066.0JPM London A
BRIX32099901,001.5JPM London A
BRIX3239990985.7JPM London A
BRIY92429990951.5JPM London A
BRIY927199901,025.7JPM London A
BRIY928199901,005.7JPM London A
BRIY929999901,003.3JPM London A
BRIY93089990951.7JPM London A
COM1249990930.8JPM London A
COM13399901,020.5JPM London A
COM1399990982.4JPM London A
COM1429990980.5JPM London A
COM1439990988.0JPM London A
COM1449990959.1JPM London A
COM1469990953.7JPM London A
COM1479990954.3JPM London A
COM1489990979.9JPM London A
COM15099901,041.5JPM London A
COM20799901,002.3JPM London A
COM21499901,030.3JPM London A
COM21599901,033.1JPM London A
COM2169990972.8JPM London A
COM21799901,028.7JPM London A
COM22399901,003.9JPM London A
COM2249990983.1JPM London A
COM22599901,020.9JPM London A
COM22699901,007.8JPM London A
COM2279990984.8JPM London A
COM31199901,010.3JPM London A
COM31299901,008.9JPM London A
COM3149990995.1JPM London A
COM32199901,021.5JPM London A
COM32399901,003.0JPM London A
COM3249990940.9JPM London A
COM32799901,032.1JPM London A
COM32999901,035.3JPM London A
COM33099901,006.3JPM London A
COM3319990975.4JPM London A
COM3329990975.7JPM London A
COM3379990962.4JPM London A
COM6489990948.1JPM London A
COM6509990913.8JPM London A
COM6519990912.1JPM London A
COM65299901,055.7JPM London A
COM6539990988.9JPM London A
COM65599901,018.4JPM London A
COM65799901,007.3JPM London A
COM66299901,003.0JPM London A
CO12011199901,068.4JPM London A
CO120111099901,054.1JPM London A
CO120111199901,081.7JPM London A
CO120111299901,036.5JPM London A
CO120111399901,063.6JPM London A
CO120111499901,071.7JPM London A
CO120111599901,062.8JPM London A
CO120111699901,067.2JPM London A
CO120111799901,072.4JPM London A
CO120111899901,053.0JPM London A
CO120111999901,054.3JPM London A
CO12011299901,043.7JPM London A
CO120112099901,093.5JPM London A
CO12011399901,055.1JPM London A
CO12011499901,061.9JPM London A
CO12011599901,045.2JPM London A
CO12011699901,062.4JPM London A
CO12011799901,035.0JPM London A
CO12011899901,076.0JPM London A
CO12011999901,023.0JPM London A
CO19681199901,082.7JPM London A
CO196811099901,083.0JPM London A
CO19681299901,049.6JPM London A
CO196812199901,031.8JPM London A
CO196812299901,033.3JPM London A
CO196812399901,059.5JPM London A
CO196812499901,070.9JPM London A
CO19681399901,080.9JPM London A
CO19681499901,064.5JPM London A
CO19681599901,058.9JPM London A
DEG1000999901,089.8JPM London A
DEG1001099901,070.8JPM London A
DEG1001199901,071.3JPM London A
DEG1001299901,046.4JPM London A
DEG1001399901,027.4JPM London A
DEG1001499901,072.1JPM London A
DEG1001599901,096.0JPM London A
DEG1001699901,064.6JPM London A
DEG1001799901,038.7JPM London A
DEG1001899901,040.0JPM London A
DEG1001999901,034.1JPM London A
DEG1002099901,071.0JPM London A
DEG1002199901,050.5JPM London A
DEG1002299901,059.7JPM London A
DEG1002399901,029.7JPM London A
DEG1002499901,101.5JPM London A
DEG1002599901,075.1JPM London A
DEG1002699901,082.5JPM London A
DEG1002799901,053.6JPM London A
DEG1002899901,066.7JPM London A
DEG1002999901,067.4JPM London A
DEG1003099901,081.7JPM London A
DEG1003199901,048.9JPM London A
DEG1003299901,051.0JPM London A
DEG1003399901,037.9JPM London A
DEG1003499901,063.4JPM London A
DEG1003599901,037.8JPM London A
DEG1003699901,083.2JPM London A
DEG1003799901,022.8JPM London A
DEG1003899901,038.4JPM London A
DEG1003999901,056.9JPM London A
DEG1004099901,071.5JPM London A
DEG1004199901,083.6JPM London A
DEG1004299901,052.2JPM London A
DEG1014399901,047.6JPM London A
DEG1052499901,102.8JPM London A
DEG1446999901,063.7JPM London A
DEG184299901,035.3JPM London A
DEG1849099901,119.4JPM London A
DEG1851499901,166.4JPM London A
DEG1852899901,126.4JPM London A
DEG1917399901,113.0JPM London A
DEG2130399901,006.8JPM London A
DEG31999901,053.2JPM London A
DEG32099901,043.3JPM London A
DEG534899901,147.3JPM London A
DEG535099901,138.8JPM London A
DEG535199901,087.5JPM London A
DEG535499901,121.2JPM London A
DEG537499901,103.4JPM London A
DEG538099901,034.7JPM London A
DEG538999901,071.5JPM London A
DEG539499901,003.6JPM London A
DEG540299901,117.2JPM London A
DEG54079990979.9JPM London A
DEG540899901,005.6JPM London A
DEG541399901,050.4JPM London A
DEG542699901,165.2JPM London A
DEG543199901,045.8JPM London A
DEG543899901,113.6JPM London A
DEG543999901,143.2JPM London A
DEG544599901,119.3JPM London A
DEG544699901,168.9JPM London A
DEG544799901,122.8JPM London A
DEG545599901,130.8JPM London A
DEG545899901,140.3JPM London A
DEG546599901,157.5JPM London A
DEG54799990961.3JPM London A
DEG548099901,028.2JPM London A
DEG548499901,044.4JPM London A
DEG549499901,090.9JPM London A
DEG54959990997.4JPM London A
DEG551599901,145.9JPM London A
DEG552399901,147.4JPM London A
DEG552699901,131.6JPM London A
DEG558199901,105.6JPM London A
DEG560199901,068.8JPM London A
DEG561199901,095.6JPM London A
DEG562099901,111.4JPM London A
DEG562399901,124.2JPM London A
DEG56289990972.8JPM London A
DEG562999901,114.9JPM London A
DEG563299901,097.5JPM London A
DEG563399901,079.1JPM London A
DEG563499901,122.8JPM London A
DEG582299901,094.7JPM London A
DEG607199901,070.2JPM London A
DEG607499901,071.2JPM London A
DEG671599901,103.4JPM London A
DEG671699901,104.0JPM London A
DEG671799901,135.5JPM London A
DEG671899901,097.3JPM London A
DEG671999901,086.5JPM London A
DEG672099901,091.1JPM London A
DEG672199901,099.1JPM London A
DEG672299901,108.3JPM London A
DEG672399901,084.4JPM London A
DEG672499901,091.7JPM London A
DEG672599901,122.7JPM London A
DEG672699901,120.0JPM London A
DEG672799901,158.7JPM London A
DEG672899901,103.6JPM London A
DEG672999901,129.0JPM London A
DEG673099901,048.3JPM London A
DEG673199901,138.9JPM London A
DEG673299901,103.4JPM London A
DEG673399901,111.5JPM London A
DEG673499901,119.2JPM London A
DEG673599901,080.7JPM London A
DEG673699901,103.1JPM London A
DEG673799901,107.1JPM London A
DEG673899901,114.0JPM London A
DEG673999901,079.9JPM London A
DEG674099901,082.3JPM London A
DEG674199901,136.0JPM London A
DEG674299901,137.3JPM London A
DEG674399901,090.8JPM London A
DEG674499901,091.7JPM London A
DEG7212499901,020.1JPM London A
DEG91299901,130.4JPM London A
DOE09276599901,045.2JPM London A
DOE11042999901,099.6JPM London A
DOE11197999901,063.9JPM London A
DOE11198299901,082.9JPM London A
DOE11369499901,055.8JPM London A
DOE19722399901,028.9JPM London A
EN3220099901,032.4JPM London A
EN3220199901,031.8JPM London A
EN342739990981.1JPM London A
EN3E42409990968.9JPM London A
EN4344199901,043.4JPM London A
EN4344399901,035.9JPM London A
EN4536999901,041.8JPM London A
EN454870109990976.3JPM London A
EN45487049990969.4JPM London A
EN471479990981.8JPM London A
EN477688299901,021.5JPM London A
EN4AA279169990965.7JPM London A
EN4AA279179990984.7JPM London A
EN4AA279189990999.8JPM London A
EN4AA2791999901,000.7JPM London A
EN4C3491299901,045.5JPM London A
EN4C349139990967.0JPM London A
EN4C375319990952.0JPM London A
GRE2009003879990975.8Brinks London
GRE2009003889990958.1Brinks London
GRE2009003899990980.4Brinks London
GRE2009003909990983.3Brinks London
GRE2009003919990969.5Brinks London
GRE2009003929990975.5Brinks London
GRE2009003939990979.1Brinks London
GRE2009003949990975.4Brinks London
GRE2009003959990976.4Brinks London
GRE2009003969990955.1Brinks London
GRE2009003979990965.2Brinks London
GRE2009003989990950.0Brinks London
GRE2009003999990954.9Brinks London
GRE2009004019990995.0Brinks London
GRE2009004029990969.4Brinks London
GRE2009004039990962.1Brinks London
GRE2009004059990983.9Brinks London
GRE20090040799901,003.2Brinks London
GRE2009004089990984.4Brinks London
GRE2009004099990967.9Brinks London
GRE2009004109990983.6Brinks London
GRE2009004119990987.0Brinks London
GRE20090041299901,008.2Brinks London
GRE20090041399901,000.1Brinks London
GRE2009004149990989.2Brinks London
GRE2009004159990984.1Brinks London
GRE2009004169990994.9Brinks London
GRE2009004179990974.1Brinks London
GRE20090041999901,011.1Brinks London
GRE2009004209990980.3Brinks London
GRE20090042199901,002.0Brinks London
GRE2009004229990989.2Brinks London
GRE2009004239990962.2Brinks London
GRE2009004249990964.9Brinks London
GRE2009004259990962.7Brinks London
GRE2009004269990947.4Brinks London
GRE2009004279990956.7Brinks London
GRE2009004289990972.9Brinks London
GRE2009004299990971.3Brinks London
GRE2009004309990959.6Brinks London
GRE2009004319990974.6Brinks London
GRE2009004329990977.9Brinks London
GRE2009004339990965.8Brinks London
GRE2009004349990978.0Brinks London
GRE2009004359990960.1Brinks London
GRE2009004369990985.7Brinks London
GRE2009004379990982.8Brinks London
GRE2009004389990973.5Brinks London
GRE2009004399990984.3Brinks London
GRE2009004409990983.5Brinks London
GRE2009004419990973.5Brinks London
GRE2009004429990979.8Brinks London
GRE2009004439990989.1Brinks London
GRE2009004449990989.5Brinks London
GRE2009004459990993.8Brinks London
GRE2009004469990984.5Brinks London
GRE2009004479990965.6Brinks London
GRE2009004489990965.9Brinks London
GRE2009004499990987.6Brinks London
GRE20090045099901,002.2Brinks London
GRE20090045199901,006.4Brinks London
GRE2009004529990993.8Brinks London
GRE2009004539990990.6Brinks London
GRE2009004549990999.6Brinks London
GRE2009004559990972.5Brinks London
GRE2009004569990969.6Brinks London
GRE2009004579990975.3Brinks London
GRE2009004589990979.4Brinks London
GRE2009004599990985.7Brinks London
GRE20090046099901,017.6Brinks London
GRE2009004619990988.7Brinks London
GRE2009004629990977.2Brinks London
GRE2009004639990971.8Brinks London
GRE2009004649990936.3Brinks London
GRE2009004659990977.8Brinks London
GRE2009004669990957.3Brinks London
GRE2009004679990964.2Brinks London
GRE2009004689990991.8Brinks London
GRE20090046999901,003.6Brinks London
GRE2009004709990985.1Brinks London
GRE2009004719990989.0Brinks London
GRE2009004729990982.3Brinks London
GRE2009004739990989.0Brinks London
GRE2009004749990967.6Brinks London
GRE2009004759990959.6Brinks London
GRE2009004769990958.6Brinks London
GRE2009004779990961.3Brinks London
GRE2009004789990968.9Brinks London
GRE20090047999901,009.7Brinks London
GRE2009004809990981.4Brinks London
GRE2009004819990969.4Brinks London
GRE20090048299901,016.0Brinks London
GRE2009004839990988.3Brinks London
GRE20090048499901,015.0Brinks London
GRE20090048599901,023.5Brinks London
GRE2009004869990992.5Brinks London
GRE2009004879990981.1Brinks London
GRE2009004889990999.6Brinks London
GRE20090049199901,018.9Brinks London
GRE2009004929990995.3Brinks London
GRE2009004959990967.5Brinks London
GRE2009004969990987.2Brinks London
GRE2009004989990988.5Brinks London
GRE20090050099901,005.3Brinks London
GRE2009005019990995.7Brinks London
GRE2009005039990975.1Brinks London
GRE2009005049990973.8Brinks London
GRE2009005069990975.3Brinks London
GRE2009005079990974.5Brinks London
GRE2009005089990984.3Brinks London
GRE2009005109990956.9Brinks London
GRE2009005119990976.9Brinks London
GRE2009005129990976.4Brinks London
GRE2009005149990973.6Brinks London
GRE2009005159990971.1Brinks London
GRE2009005179990992.7Brinks London
GRE2009005189990967.9Brinks London
GRE20090055299901,003.2Brinks London
GRE20090056599901,010.4Brinks London
GRE20090057299901,007.1Brinks London
GRE2009005749990993.6Brinks London
GRE2009005799990991.9Brinks London
GRE2009005809990994.4Brinks London
GRE2009005829990972.6Brinks London
GRE2009005839990978.8Brinks London
GRE2009005849990966.7Brinks London
GRE2009005859990982.4Brinks London
GRE2009005869990962.2Brinks London
GRE2009005879990995.6Brinks London
GRE2009005889990968.0Brinks London
GRE2009005899990958.9Brinks London
GRE2009005909990999.0Brinks London
GRE20090059199901,006.4Brinks London
GRE2009005929990988.5Brinks London
GRE2009005939990975.1Brinks London
GRE2009005949990995.8Brinks London
GRE2009005959990992.2Brinks London
GRE20090059699901,013.6Brinks London
GRE20090059799901,006.6Brinks London
GRE2009005989990992.2Brinks London
GRE2009005999990992.2Brinks London
GRE20090060099901,003.9Brinks London
GRE2009006019990995.9Brinks London
GRE20090060299901,000.8Brinks London
GRE2009006039990983.5Brinks London
GRE20090060499901,002.3Brinks London
GRE2009006059990995.4Brinks London
GRE2009006069990984.5Brinks London
GRE2009006079990987.3Brinks London
GRE2009006089990929.1Brinks London
GRE20090060999901,003.4Brinks London
GRE2009006109990998.8Brinks London
GRE2009006119990995.9Brinks London
GRE2009006129990996.0Brinks London
GRE20090061399901,002.1Brinks London
GRE2009006149990976.3Brinks London
GRE2009006159990992.8Brinks London
GRE2009006169990969.8Brinks London
GRE2009006179990992.9Brinks London
GRE2009006189990969.6Brinks London
GRE2009006199990998.3Brinks London
GRE2009006209990987.0Brinks London
GRE2009006219990977.4Brinks London
GRE2009006229990967.3Brinks London
GRE20090062399901,003.2Brinks London
GRE2009006249990963.9Brinks London
GRE2009006259990962.5Brinks London
GRE2009006269990969.1Brinks London
GRE2009006279990968.4Brinks London
GRE2009006289990978.1Brinks London
GRE2009006299990964.8Brinks London
GRE2009006309990975.7Brinks London
GRE2009006319990960.6Brinks London
GRE2009006329990986.1Brinks London
GRE2009006339990970.8Brinks London
GRE2009006349990988.7Brinks London
GRE2009006359990994.5Brinks London
GRE2009006369990974.5Brinks London
GRE2009006379990972.3Brinks London
GRE2009006389990973.0Brinks London
GRE2009006399990956.6Brinks London
GRE2009006409990961.9Brinks London
GRE2009006419990956.1Brinks London
GRE2009006429990965.3Brinks London
GRE2009006439990962.9Brinks London
GRE20090064499901,020.0Brinks London
GRE2009006459990966.8Brinks London
GRE2009006469990989.9Brinks London
GRE2009006479990986.0Brinks London
GRE2009006489990965.1Brinks London
GRE2009006499990977.7Brinks London
GRE2009006509990985.1Brinks London
GRE2009006519990971.4Brinks London
GRE2009006529990970.1Brinks London
GRE2009006539990968.4Brinks London
GRE2009006549990966.9Brinks London
GRE2009006559990973.3Brinks London
GRE2009006569990978.7Brinks London
GRE2009006579990981.6Brinks London
GRE2009006589990984.1Brinks London
GRE2009006599990982.7Brinks London
GRE20090066099901,002.7Brinks London
GRE20090066199901,018.0Brinks London
GRE2009006629990998.4Brinks London
GRE2009006639990982.1Brinks London
GRE2009006649990984.0Brinks London
GRE20090066599901,007.7Brinks London
GRE2009006669990954.3Brinks London
GRE2009006679990958.4Brinks London
GRE2009006689990964.8Brinks London
GRE2009006699990972.7Brinks London
GRE2009006709990979.2Brinks London
GRE2009006719990965.5Brinks London
GRE2009006729990966.2Brinks London
GRE2009006739990948.2Brinks London
GRE2009006749990953.5Brinks London
GRE2009006759990991.6Brinks London
GRE2009006769990979.3Brinks London
GRE2009006779990976.8Brinks London
GRE2009006789990962.4Brinks London
GRE2009006799990956.8Brinks London
GUA09064359990968.0Brinks London
GUA09064369990966.6Brinks London
GUA09064379990977.0Brinks London
GUA09064389990953.6Brinks London
GUA09064399990962.1Brinks London
GUA09065359990963.1Brinks London
GUA09065369990991.6Brinks London
GUA09065379990963.9Brinks London
GUA09065389990962.9Brinks London
GUA09065399990976.8Brinks London
GUA09065409990971.1Brinks London
GUA09065419990987.7Brinks London
GUA09065429990990.3Brinks London
GUA09065439990994.0Brinks London
GUA09065449990976.5Brinks London
GUA09065459990979.3Brinks London
GUA09065469990994.6Brinks London
GUA090654799901,005.1Brinks London
GUA090654899901,000.2Brinks London
GUA09065499990936.8Brinks London
GUA09065509990993.9Brinks London
GUA09065519990979.0Brinks London
GUA09065529990980.5Brinks London
GUA09065539990983.3Brinks London
GUA09065549990987.4Brinks London
GUA09067359990986.8Brinks London
GUA09067369990959.9Brinks London
GUA09067379990972.0Brinks London
GUA09067389990972.7Brinks London
GUA09067399990965.5Brinks London
GUA09067409990968.1Brinks London
GUA09067419990964.7Brinks London
GUA09068019990995.7Brinks London
GUA090680299901,002.1Brinks London
GUA09068039990987.9Brinks London
GUA09068049990952.2Brinks London
GUA09068059990987.4Brinks London
GUA09068069990986.9Brinks London
GUA09068079990990.4Brinks London
GUA09068089990961.3Brinks London
GUA09068099990957.6Brinks London
GUA09068109990972.5Brinks London
GUA09068119990965.3Brinks London
GUA09068129990959.6Brinks London
GUA09068139990995.7Brinks London
GUA09068149990983.2Brinks London
GUA09068159990955.5Brinks London
GUA09068169990977.1Brinks London
GUA09068179990961.2Brinks London
GUA09068189990988.4Brinks London
GUA09068199990957.4Brinks London
GUA09068209990955.7Brinks London
GUA09068219990984.6Brinks London
GUA09068229990970.9Brinks London
GUA090682399901,006.9Brinks London
GUA09068249990964.2Brinks London
GUA09068259990954.8Brinks London
GUA09068269990981.6Brinks London
GUA09068279990981.5Brinks London
GUA09068289990965.4Brinks London
GUA09068299990949.3Brinks London
GUA09068309990984.2Brinks London
GUA09068319990954.3Brinks London
GUA09068329990985.4Brinks London
GUA09068339990975.4Brinks London
GUA09068349990960.4Brinks London
GUA09068359990980.0Brinks London
GUA09068369990957.0Brinks London
GUA09068379990954.3Brinks London
GUA09068389990963.3Brinks London
GUA09068399990982.8Brinks London
GUA09068409990935.5Brinks London
GUA09068419990950.9Brinks London
GUA09068429990980.8Brinks London
GUA09068439990968.9Brinks London
GUA09068449990980.3Brinks London
GUA09068459990958.7Brinks London
GUA09068469990977.2Brinks London
GUA09068479990996.8Brinks London
GUA09068489990967.7Brinks London
GUA09068499990917.1Brinks London
GUA09068509990961.3Brinks London
GUA09068519990967.4Brinks London
GUA09068529990970.0Brinks London
GUA09068539990964.1Brinks London
GUA09068549990991.3Brinks London
GUA09068559990927.2Brinks London
GUA09068569990987.8Brinks London
GUA09068579990994.2Brinks London
GUA09068589990964.5Brinks London
GUA09068599990934.4Brinks London
GUA09068609990995.2Brinks London
GUA09068619990987.3Brinks London
GUA09068629990944.2Brinks London
GUA09068639990974.9Brinks London
GUA09068649990982.5Brinks London
GUA09068659990934.1Brinks London
GUA09068669990947.5Brinks London
GUA09068679990968.4Brinks London
GUA90340799901,005.6Brinks London
GUA90341199901,013.0Brinks London
GUA9034139990994.1Brinks London
GUA9034149990970.0Brinks London
GUA90342199901,008.8Brinks London
GUA90343199901,010.4Brinks London
GUA90430299901,009.5Brinks London
GUA9043039990983.6Brinks London
GUA9043049990979.8Brinks London
GUA9043069990981.9Brinks London
GUA9043089990991.5Brinks London
GUA9043099990950.8Brinks London
GUA9043109990985.5Brinks London
GUA9043119990990.7Brinks London
GUA9043129990967.8Brinks London
GUA9043139990969.4Brinks London
GUA9043149990996.6Brinks London
GUA9043169990974.9Brinks London
GUA9043179990983.9Brinks London
GUA9043199990978.0Brinks London
GUA9043209990964.9Brinks London
GUA9043219990964.2Brinks London
GUA9043229990983.3Brinks London
GUA9043239990964.7Brinks London
GUA9043249990995.9Brinks London
GUA9043259990960.2Brinks London
GUA9043269990933.8Brinks London
GUA9043279990930.8Brinks London
GUA9043289990967.6Brinks London
GUA9043299990965.5Brinks London
GUA9043309990936.0Brinks London
GUA9043319990982.6Brinks London
GUA9043329990989.1Brinks London
GUA9043339990963.6Brinks London
GUA9043349990957.9Brinks London
GUA9044019990982.5Brinks London
GUA90440299901,005.6Brinks London
GUA9044039990993.8Brinks London
GUA9044049990979.5Brinks London
GUA9044059990983.3Brinks London
GUA9044069990950.0Brinks London
GUA9044079990957.4Brinks London
GUA9044089990976.3Brinks London
GUA9044099990966.4Brinks London
GUA9044109990971.9Brinks London
GUA9044119990993.0Brinks London
GUA9044129990954.0Brinks London
GUA9044139990959.2Brinks London
GUA9044149990962.5Brinks London
GUA9044159990975.2Brinks London
GUA9044169990974.4Brinks London
GUA9044179990980.5Brinks London
GUA9044189990978.3Brinks London
GUA90441999901,001.2Brinks London
GUA9044209990979.8Brinks London
GUA9044219990967.2Brinks London
GUA9044229990952.7Brinks London
GUA9044239990993.0Brinks London
GUA9044249990997.9Brinks London
GUA9044259990974.3Brinks London
GUA9044269990925.1Brinks London
GUA9044279990990.3Brinks London
GUA9044289990984.9Brinks London
GUA9044299990956.0Brinks London
GUA9044309990985.6Brinks London
GUA9044319990966.5Brinks London
GUA9044329990960.2Brinks London
GUA9044339990967.5Brinks London
GUA9044349990966.8Brinks London
GUA9044359990966.3Brinks London
GUA9045239990998.0Brinks London
GUA9045249990999.9Brinks London
GUA90452599901,000.0Brinks London
GUA9045269990968.4Brinks London
GUA9045279990960.7Brinks London
GUA9045289990994.3Brinks London
GUA90460399901,013.3Brinks London
GUA9046059990986.9Brinks London
GUA9046079990967.2Brinks London
GUA90460999901,019.9Brinks London
GUA9046129990993.8Brinks London
GUA9046159990964.9Brinks London
GUA9046169990995.6Brinks London
GUA9046359990980.4Brinks London
GUA9046369990989.8Brinks London
GUA9054109990981.4Brinks London
GUA9054119990963.3Brinks London
GUA9054189990960.2Brinks London
GUA9054359990954.5Brinks London
GUA9054369990964.9Brinks London
GUA9054379990974.5Brinks London
GUA9054389990947.7Brinks London
GUA9054399990908.6Brinks London
GUA9054409990980.1Brinks London
GUA9054419990927.9Brinks London
GUA9054429990967.9Brinks London
GUA9054439990959.4Brinks London
GUA90544499901,022.3Brinks London
GUA9054459990984.1Brinks London
GUA9054469990944.9Brinks London
GUA9054479990968.0Brinks London
GUA9054489990972.5Brinks London
GUA9054499990981.8Brinks London
GUA9054509990954.7Brinks London
GUA9054519990971.3Brinks London
GUA9054529990984.8Brinks London
GUA9054539990974.6Brinks London
GUA9054549990948.2Brinks London
HAN1820299299901,067.0JPM London A
HAN1820299399901,036.3JPM London A
HAN1820299499901,011.3JPM London A
HAN182029959990998.9JPM London A
HAN182029989990992.6JPM London A
HAN19501987599901,023.3JPM London A
HAN19501987799901,006.4JPM London A
HAN1950198799990986.9JPM London A
HAN19501988099901,017.7JPM London A
HAN1950198819990956.7JPM London A
HAN1950198859990997.5JPM London A
HAN19501988699901,005.0JPM London A
HAN19501988999901,014.4JPM London A
HAN19501989099901,003.0JPM London A
HAN1950198939990999.7JPM London A
HAN1950198949990994.3JPM London A
HAN19501989699901,022.9JPM London A
HAN1950201559990965.8JPM London A
HAN1950201569990973.5JPM London A
HAN1950201609990998.8JPM London A
HAN1950201619990973.3JPM London A
HAN19502016299901,026.8JPM London A
HAN19502016499901,011.0JPM London A
HAN1950201659990972.0JPM London A
HAN19502016799901,026.1JPM London A
HAN1950201689990999.4JPM London A
HAN19502017099901,009.1JPM London A
HAN1950201719990966.7JPM London A
HAN1950201729990969.9JPM London A
HAN1950201739990917.4JPM London A
HAN1950201749990990.0JPM London A
HAN1951981019990972.6JPM London A
HAN1951981029990981.0JPM London A
HAN1951981089990977.6JPM London A
HAN1951981099990966.2JPM London A
HAN19800911599901,070.4JPM London A
HAN1980091169990987.2JPM London A
HAN19800911799901,028.5JPM London A
HAN1980091189990968.3JPM London A
HAN1980091199990982.3JPM London A
HAN198009119299901,036.0JPM London A
HAN19800911939990965.2JPM London A
HAN19800911949990981.3JPM London A
HAN19800911959990991.4JPM London A
HAN19800911969990969.2JPM London A
HAN198009119799901,042.7JPM London A
HAN198009119899901,013.9JPM London A
HAN198009119999901,033.7JPM London A
HAN1980091209990969.3JPM London A
HAN198009120099901,078.8JPM London A
HAN19800912019990998.4JPM London A
HAN198009120299901,038.9JPM London A
HAN198009120399901,043.6JPM London A
HAN198009120499901,094.6JPM London A
HAN19800912059990989.8JPM London A
HAN198009120699901,016.7JPM London A
HAN198009120799901,032.9JPM London A
HAN19800912089990986.6JPM London A
HAN198009120999901,018.4JPM London A
HAN19800912199901,042.7JPM London A
HAN19800912109990951.4JPM London A
HAN198009121199901,026.6JPM London A
HAN19800912299901,005.0JPM London A
HAN1980091239990982.6JPM London A
HAN1980091249990955.2JPM London A
HAN19800912599901,023.7JPM London A
HAN19800912699901,017.8JPM London A
HAN1980091279990997.6JPM London A
HAN1980091289990994.3JPM London A
HAN19800912999901,027.8JPM London A
HAN19800913099901,002.9JPM London A
HAN1980091319990987.0JPM London A
HAN1980091329990996.5JPM London A
HAN1980091339990967.1JPM London A
HAN19800913499901,022.7JPM London A
HAN5724699901,019.3JPM London A
HAN572479990976.6JPM London A
HAN572489990998.3JPM London A
HAN572499990991.6JPM London A
HAN572509990951.7JPM London A
HAN5725199901,014.0JPM London A
HAN5725299901,028.0JPM London A
HAN5725399901,016.9JPM London A
HAN5725499901,049.6JPM London A
HAN5725599901,018.1JPM London A
HAN572569990956.7JPM London A
HAN5725799901,005.5JPM London A
HAN5725899901,048.8JPM London A
HAN572599990966.7JPM London A
HAN5726099901,043.2JPM London A
HAN5726199901,039.1JPM London A
HAN5726299901,034.8JPM London A
HAN5726399901,033.3JPM London A
HAN5726499901,032.0JPM London A
HAN5726599901,038.2JPM London A
HAN5726699901,097.9JPM London A
HAN5726799901,017.5JPM London A
HAN572689990986.2JPM London A
HAN5726999901,035.5JPM London A
HAN572709990988.2JPM London A
HAN5727199901,028.5JPM London A
HAN5727299901,035.6JPM London A
HAN5727399901,031.1JPM London A
HAN5727499901,016.6JPM London A
HAN5727599901,047.2JPM London A
HAN5727699901,015.2JPM London A
HAN5727799901,024.8JPM London A
HAN5727899901,014.4JPM London A
HAN5727999901,061.9JPM London A
HAN5728099901,009.6JPM London A
HAN572999901,018.7JPM London A
HAN572909990996.3JPM London A
HAN5729199901,082.8JPM London A
HAN572929990995.5JPM London A
HAN5729399901,000.8JPM London A
HAN5729499901,019.1JPM London A
HAN572959990992.2JPM London A
HAN5729699901,061.2JPM London A
HAN572979990988.8JPM London A
HAN5729999901,015.3JPM London A
HAN5730099901,027.0JPM London A
HAN5730199901,041.9JPM London A
HAN5730299901,010.4JPM London A
HAN5730399901,061.5JPM London A
HAN573049990932.6JPM London A
HAN573059990990.1JPM London A
HAN5730699901,020.8JPM London A
HAN5730799901,007.6JPM London A
HAN5730899901,039.3JPM London A
HAN5730999901,041.0JPM London A
HAN5731099901,026.8JPM London A
HAN573119990949.8JPM London A
HAN573129990975.2JPM London A
HAN573139990995.9JPM London A
HAN5731499901,020.9JPM London A
HAN5731599901,018.1JPM London A
HAN5731699901,019.2JPM London A
HAN5828399901,027.9JPM London A
HAN5828499901,014.6JPM London A
HAN5828599901,062.7JPM London A
HAN5828699901,043.6JPM London A
HAN5828799901,006.5JPM London A
HAN582889990976.6JPM London A
HAN5828999901,049.1JPM London A
HAN582909990997.1JPM London A
HAN5829199901,015.5JPM London A
HAN5829299901,049.7JPM London A
HAN68199901,076.4JPM London A
HAN681099901,046.7JPM London A
HAN681009990991.5JPM London A
HAN6810199901,029.7JPM London A
HAN6810299901,004.9JPM London A
HAN681039990986.6JPM London A
HAN681049990987.3JPM London A
HAN681199901,068.0JPM London A
HAN681299901,010.4JPM London A
HAN681399901,016.8JPM London A
HAN68299901,025.9JPM London A
HAN6839990997.8JPM London A
HAN68499901,018.2JPM London A
HAN68599901,042.8JPM London A
HAN68699901,010.9JPM London A
HAN68799901,060.4JPM London A
HAN68899901,024.5JPM London A
HAN68829990988.2JPM London A
HAN68839990981.4JPM London A
HAN688499901,021.8JPM London A
HAN688599901,010.5JPM London A
HAN68869990971.1JPM London A
HAN68879990990.4JPM London A
HAN68889990999.3JPM London A
HAN68899990938.1JPM London A
HAN68999901,033.1JPM London A
HAN689099901,005.1JPM London A
HAN689199901,029.1JPM London A
HAN689299901,013.7JPM London A
HAN68939990986.1JPM London A
HAN68949990986.4JPM London A
HAN68959990978.7JPM London A
HAN689699901,010.6JPM London A
HAN689799901,030.2JPM London A
HAN68989990988.3JPM London A
HAN68999990964.1JPM London A
HEN20090315C59990991.4Brinks London
HEN20090315C69990981.0Brinks London
HEN20090315C79990937.4Brinks London
HEN20090315C89990934.7Brinks London
HEN20090315D19990899.8Brinks London
HEN20090315D39990955.4Brinks London
HEN20090315D49990929.5Brinks London
HEN20090315D59990915.9Brinks London
HEN20090315D69990964.0Brinks London
HEN20090315D79990925.1Brinks London
HEN20090315D89990934.4Brinks London
HEN20090315E19990930.6Brinks London
HEN20090315E29990931.2Brinks London
HEN20090315E39990929.6Brinks London
HEN20090315E49990930.0Brinks London
HEN20090315E59990961.3Brinks London
HEN20090315E69990910.2Brinks London
HEN20090315E89990975.9Brinks London
HEN20090315F19990931.1Brinks London
HEN20090315F29990923.6Brinks London
HEN20090315F39990917.7Brinks London
HEN20090315F49990916.1Brinks London
HEN20090315F59990933.0Brinks London
HEN20090315F79990920.7Brinks London
HEN20090315F89990920.5Brinks London
HEN20090315G19990951.9Brinks London
HEN20090315G39990923.8Brinks London
HEN20090315G49990941.1Brinks London
HEN20090315G59990931.5Brinks London
HEN20090315G69990940.4Brinks London
HEN20090315G79990975.5Brinks London
HEN20090315G89990923.7Brinks London
HEN20090315H19990932.6Brinks London
HEN20090315H29990934.0Brinks London
HEN20090315H49990933.6Brinks London
HEN20090315H59990930.4Brinks London
HEN20090315H69990963.2Brinks London
HEN20090315H79990918.0Brinks London
HEN20090315H89990921.4Brinks London
HEN20090315J19990981.2Brinks London
HEN20090315J29990919.7Brinks London
HEN20090315J39990927.5Brinks London
HEN20090315J59990934.3Brinks London
HEN20090316A19990922.9Brinks London
HEN20090316A29990937.7Brinks London
HEN20090316A39990991.8Brinks London
HEN20090316A49990932.2Brinks London
HEN20090316A59990979.1Brinks London
HEN20090316A69990903.8Brinks London
HEN20090316A79990934.8Brinks London
HEN20090316A89990932.8Brinks London
HEN20090316B19990933.0Brinks London
HEN20090316B29990940.6Brinks London
HEN20090316B39990943.8Brinks London
HEN20090316B49990942.2Brinks London
HEN20090316B69990935.4Brinks London
HEN20090316B79990939.6Brinks London
HEN20090316B89990928.3Brinks London
HEN20090316C19990940.5Brinks London
HEN20090316C29990986.6Brinks London
HEN20090316C49990941.0Brinks London
HEN20090316C59990945.0Brinks London
HEN20090316C69990946.5Brinks London
HEN20090316C79990957.2Brinks London
HEN20090316C89990953.6Brinks London
HEN20090316D19990944.7Brinks London
HEN20090316D29990920.9Brinks London
HEN20090316D39990956.6Brinks London
HEN20090316D49990970.8Brinks London
HEN20090316D59990944.6Brinks London
HEN20090316D69990927.9Brinks London
HEN20090316D79990927.9Brinks London
HEN20090316D89990983.9Brinks London
HEN20090316E19990923.9Brinks London
HEN20090316E29990922.5Brinks London
HEN20090316E39990923.7Brinks London
HEN20090316E49990989.7Brinks London
HEN20090316E59990938.1Brinks London
HEN20090316E69990930.6Brinks London
HEN20090316E79990943.9Brinks London
HEN20090316E89990925.2Brinks London
HEN20090316F19990939.7Brinks London
HEN20090316F29990941.3Brinks London
HEN20090316F39990972.5Brinks London
HEN20090316F49990941.0Brinks London
HEN20090316F59990930.0Brinks London
HEN20090316F69990996.9Brinks London
HEN20090316F79990970.8Brinks London
HEN20090316F89990938.9Brinks London
HEN20090316G19990947.4Brinks London
HEN20090316G29990958.5Brinks London
HEN20090316G39990968.1Brinks London
HEN20090316G49990998.9Brinks London
HEN20090316G59990949.2Brinks London
HEN20090316G69990972.4Brinks London
HEN20090316G79990929.6Brinks London
HEN20090316G89990922.9Brinks London
HEN20090316H19990932.6Brinks London
HEN20090316H29990924.2Brinks London
HEN20090316H39990967.8Brinks London
HEN20090316H49990987.5Brinks London
HEN20090316H59990960.6Brinks London
HEN20090316H69990941.0Brinks London
HEN20090316H79990930.4Brinks London
HEN20090316H89990948.0Brinks London
HEN20090316J19990928.2Brinks London
HEN20090316J29990949.1Brinks London
HEN20090316J39990978.1Brinks London
HEN20090316J49990940.4Brinks London
HEN20090316J59990952.8Brinks London
HEN20090316J69990931.3Brinks London
HEN20090316J79990916.9Brinks London
HEN20090316J89990945.3Brinks London
HEN20090316K19990946.7Brinks London
HEN20090316K39990947.2Brinks London
HEN20090316K49990932.9Brinks London
HEN20090316K59990929.0Brinks London
HEN20090316K69990943.9Brinks London
HEN20090316K79990966.7Brinks London
HEN20090316K89990934.0Brinks London
HEN20090316L19990945.0Brinks London
HEN20090316L299901,000.6Brinks London
HEN20090316L39990958.3Brinks London
HEN20090316L49990939.4Brinks London
HEN20090316L69990954.7Brinks London
HEN20090316L79990928.4Brinks London
HEN20090316L89990993.4Brinks London
HEN20090316M29990952.9Brinks London
HEN20090316M39990962.2Brinks London
HEN20090316M49990945.1Brinks London
HEN20090317A19990970.6Brinks London
HEN20090317A39990962.9Brinks London
HEN20090317A49990965.0Brinks London
HEN20090317A59990998.9Brinks London
HEN20090317A69990974.6Brinks London
HEN20090317A89990987.0Brinks London
HEN20090317B19990983.2Brinks London
HEN20090317B29990983.7Brinks London
HEN20090317B499901,016.5Brinks London
HEN20090317B69990986.1Brinks London
HEN20090317B79990990.6Brinks London
HEN20090317B89990976.8Brinks London
HEN20090317C19990969.5Brinks London
HEN20090317C29990975.1Brinks London
HEN20090317C39990965.9Brinks London
HEN20090317C59990986.9Brinks London
HEN20090317C69990988.1Brinks London
HEN20090317C79990973.4Brinks London
HEN20090317D19990980.8Brinks London
HEN20090317D29990979.0Brinks London
HEN20090317D39990990.7Brinks London
HEN20090317D49990978.3Brinks London
HEN20090317D59990986.9Brinks London
HEN20090317D69990979.1Brinks London
HEN20090317D79990988.8Brinks London
HEN20090317D89990979.3Brinks London
HEN20090317E29990980.7Brinks London
HEN20090317E59990991.3Brinks London
HEN20090317E69990965.2Brinks London
HEN20090317E89990977.5Brinks London
HEN20090317F19990984.2Brinks London
HEN20090317F29990998.3Brinks London
HEN20090317F39990988.2Brinks London
HEN20090317F49990970.7Brinks London
HEN20090317F59990995.4Brinks London
HEN20090317F69990978.7Brinks London
HEN20090317F79990975.6Brinks London
HEN20090317G19990969.0Brinks London
HEN20090317G29990988.9Brinks London
HEN20090317G39990984.9Brinks London
HEN20090317G49990988.7Brinks London
HEN20090317G79990923.5Brinks London
HEN20090317G89990998.5Brinks London
HEN20090317H19990977.4Brinks London
HEN20090317H399901,002.7Brinks London
HEN20090317H49990984.7Brinks London
HEN20090317H79990978.1Brinks London
HEN20090317J19990958.7Brinks London
HEN20090317J29990985.6Brinks London
HEN20090317J39990982.3Brinks London
HEN20090317J49990967.7Brinks London
HEN20090317J69990992.2Brinks London
HEN20090317J79990960.1Brinks London
HEN20090317J89990977.5Brinks London
HEN20090317K19990978.7Brinks London
HEN20090317K29990974.4Brinks London
HEN20090317K39990962.9Brinks London
HEN20090317K59990937.2Brinks London
HEN20090317K79990997.3Brinks London
HEN20090317K89990973.6Brinks London
HEN20090317L19990979.1Brinks London
HEN20090317L29990971.5Brinks London
HEN20090317L39990980.8Brinks London
HEN20090317L49990974.7Brinks London
HEN20090317L69990974.5Brinks London
HEN20090318A29990988.1Brinks London
HEN20090318A399901,005.8Brinks London
HEN20090318A499901,002.7Brinks London
HEN20090318A599901,001.3Brinks London
HEN20090318B29990985.0Brinks London
HEN20090318B39990989.4Brinks London
HEN20090318B49990991.4Brinks London
HEN20090318C19990981.0Brinks London
HEN20090318C299901,002.9Brinks London
HEN20090318C59990967.1Brinks London
HEN20090318C79990982.3Brinks London
HEN20090318C89990958.3Brinks London
HEN20090318D19990991.1Brinks London
HEN20090318D49990978.6Brinks London
HEN20090318E19990975.5Brinks London
HEN20090318E49990987.1Brinks London
HEN20090318E59990985.4Brinks London
HEN20090318E69990992.4Brinks London
HEN20090318E89990957.0Brinks London
HEN20090318F19990980.0Brinks London
HEN20090318F29990971.9Brinks London
HEN20090318F49990981.9Brinks London
HEN20090318F699901,000.1Brinks London
HEN20090318F79990987.1Brinks London
HEN20090318F89990991.2Brinks London
HEN20090318G39990970.5Brinks London
HEN20090318G49990980.8Brinks London
HEN20090318G59990977.9Brinks London
HEN20090318G89990957.8Brinks London
HEN20090318H19990987.5Brinks London
HEN20090318H29990977.4Brinks London
HEN20090318H59990991.7Brinks London
HEN20090318H69990998.0Brinks London
HEN20090318H89990975.1Brinks London
HEN20090319A19990906.0Brinks London
HEN20090319A29990973.3Brinks London
HEN20090319A39990981.5Brinks London
HEN20090319A59990964.5Brinks London
HEN20090319A79990974.4Brinks London
HEN20090319A89990985.4Brinks London
HEN20090319B19990984.1Brinks London
HEN20090319B29990972.9Brinks London
HEN20090319B39990985.8Brinks London
HEN20090319B69990995.6Brinks London
HEN20090319B799901,000.6Brinks London
HEN20090319B89990992.1Brinks London
HEN20090319C59990968.8Brinks London
HEN20090319C799901,000.8Brinks London
HEN20090319C89990988.5Brinks London
HEN20090319D299901,000.2Brinks London
HEN20090319D59990977.2Brinks London
HEN20090319D79990972.5Brinks London
HEN20090319D899901,006.7Brinks London
HEN20090319E29990996.7Brinks London
HEN20090319E39990997.1Brinks London
HEN20090319E49990994.3Brinks London
HEN20090319E89990983.4Brinks London
HEN20090319F69990988.0Brinks London
HEN20090319F899901,018.6Brinks London
HEN20090319G19990970.2Brinks London
HEN20090319G79990977.6Brinks London
HEN20090319H19990991.2Brinks London
HEN20090319H39990986.5Brinks London
HEN20090319H59990972.2Brinks London
HEN20090319H79990978.3Brinks London
HEN20090319J39990996.6Brinks London
HEN20090319J59990975.7Brinks London
HEN20090319J89990965.1Brinks London
HEN20090320A19990967.2Brinks London
HEN20090320A29990966.5Brinks London
HEN20090320A39990994.3Brinks London
HEN20090320A49990999.2Brinks London
HEN20090320A599901,005.5Brinks London
HEN20090320A69990998.6Brinks London
HEN20090320A799901,011.8Brinks London
HEN20090320A89990988.5Brinks London
HEN20090320B19990983.0Brinks London
HEN20090320B29990995.1Brinks London
HEN20090320B39990982.8Brinks London
HEN20090320B499901,000.5Brinks London
HEN20090320B599901,001.8Brinks London
HEN20090320B69990985.5Brinks London
HEN20090320B89990964.3Brinks London
HEN20090919C59990950.4Brinks London
HEN20090919D29990980.4Brinks London
HEN20090919E49990981.0Brinks London
HEN20090921A19990977.4Brinks London
HEN20090921A59990988.3Brinks London
HEN20090921A89990990.6Brinks London
HEN20090921B699901,010.0Brinks London
HEN20090921B899901,002.4Brinks London
HEN20090921C19990996.6Brinks London
HEN20090921C79990928.0Brinks London
HEN20090921D49990973.0Brinks London
HEN20090921D59990969.1Brinks London
HEN20090921E19990972.9Brinks London
HEN20090921E29990961.6Brinks London
HEN20090921E39990967.3Brinks London
HEN20090921E49990982.9Brinks London
HEN20090921E69990993.3Brinks London
HEN20090921E79990970.8Brinks London
HEN20090921F19990999.3Brinks London
HEN20090921F29990979.5Brinks London
HEN20090921F39990976.4Brinks London
HEN20090921F49990985.3Brinks London
HEN20090921F59990996.0Brinks London
HEN20090921F69990976.6Brinks London
HEN20090921G29990975.1Brinks London
HEN20090921G39990957.9Brinks London
HEN20090921G49990988.7Brinks London
HEN20090921G599901,001.7Brinks London
HEN20090921G69990976.6Brinks London
HEN20090921G79990995.6Brinks London
HEN20090922A29990969.2Brinks London
HEN20090922A39990975.1Brinks London
HEN20090922A49990998.0Brinks London
HEN20090922A59990964.1Brinks London
HEN20090922A69990984.8Brinks London
HEN20090922A89990998.1Brinks London
HEN20090922B19990946.8Brinks London
HEN20090922B299901,005.3Brinks London
HEN20090922B39990975.8Brinks London
HEN20090922B499901,000.0Brinks London
HEN20090922B59990986.5Brinks London
HEN20090922B69990969.1Brinks London
HEN20090922B79990973.4Brinks London
HEN20090922B89990934.4Brinks London
HEN20090922C19990931.9Brinks London
HEN20090922C29990982.2Brinks London
HEN20090922C39990956.5Brinks London
HEN20090922C49990983.0Brinks London
HEN20090922C599901,003.8Brinks London
HEN20090922C69990925.3Brinks London
HEN20090922C79990991.5Brinks London
HEN20090922C89990970.5Brinks London
HEN20090922D19990971.4Brinks London
HEN20090922D29990960.7Brinks London
HEN20090922D39990967.8Brinks London
HEN20090922D49990964.1Brinks London
HEN20090922D59990987.0Brinks London
HEN20090922D69990968.7Brinks London
HEN20090922D79990991.4Brinks London
HEN20090922D89990963.5Brinks London
HEN20090922E19990957.2Brinks London
HEN20090922E29990975.8Brinks London
HEN20090922E39990973.4Brinks London
HEN20090922E49990966.3Brinks London
HEN20090922E59990981.8Brinks London
HEN20090922E69990980.1Brinks London
HEN20090922E79990969.2Brinks London
HEN20090922E89990968.6Brinks London
HEN20090922F19990994.5Brinks London
HEN20090922F29990958.4Brinks London
HEN20090922F59990975.1Brinks London
HEN20090922G19990954.8Brinks London
HEN20090922G49990949.3Brinks London
HEN20090922G59990975.8Brinks London
HEN20090922G69990972.8Brinks London
HEN20090922G79990942.5Brinks London
HEN20090922H39990970.1Brinks London
HEN20090923A19990949.5Brinks London
HEN20090923A29990957.5Brinks London
HEN20090923A39990963.3Brinks London
HEN20090923A49990967.5Brinks London
HEN20090923A69990985.7Brinks London
HEN20090923B39990971.1Brinks London
HEN20090923B49990962.9Brinks London
HEN20090923B59990971.4Brinks London
HEN20090923C39990976.5Brinks London
HEN20090923C69990953.6Brinks London
HEN20090923C79990947.9Brinks London
HEN20090923C89990952.6Brinks London
HEN20090923D29990939.5Brinks London
HEN20090923D49990963.1Brinks London
HEN20090923D59990911.8Brinks London
HEN20090923D79990951.5Brinks London
HEN20090923D89990970.5Brinks London
HEN20090923E19990970.0Brinks London
HEN20090923E29990954.2Brinks London
HEN20090923E49990963.0Brinks London
HEN20090923E59990982.3Brinks London
HEN20090923F19990964.3Brinks London
HEN20090923F69990980.0Brinks London
HEN20090923G19990973.5Brinks London
HEN20090923G29990946.9Brinks London
HEN20090923G39990968.0Brinks London
HEN20090923G49990968.2Brinks London
HEN20090923G59990955.3Brinks London
HEN20090923G69990964.0Brinks London
HEN20090923G79990959.2Brinks London
HEN20090923G89990949.0Brinks London
HEN20090923H79990960.8Brinks London
HEN20091002A29990973.9Brinks London
HEN20091002A69990970.5Brinks London
HEN20091002B29990977.1Brinks London
HEN20091002B59990976.3Brinks London
HEN20091002B79990962.8Brinks London
HEN20091002C19990980.0Brinks London
HEN20091002C29990987.7Brinks London
HEN20091002C39990979.3Brinks London
HEN20091002C89990986.7Brinks London
HEN20091002D29990994.5Brinks London
HEN20091002D79990988.5Brinks London
HEN20091002D899901,002.8Brinks London
HEN20091002E69990988.0Brinks London
HEN20091002E79990970.7Brinks London
HEN20091002E89990967.8Brinks London
HEN20091002F79990976.5Brinks London
HEN20091002G19990975.5Brinks London
HEN20091002G29990982.6Brinks London
HEN20091002G39990993.4Brinks London
HEN20091002G499901,007.8Brinks London
HEN20091002G69990996.8Brinks London
HEN20091002G89990985.3Brinks London
HEN20091002H399901,007.7Brinks London
HEN20091002H59990974.8Brinks London
HEN20091002H69990979.8Brinks London
HEN20091002H79990972.5Brinks London
HEN20091002H89990978.4Brinks London
HEN20091002J399901,018.6Brinks London
HEN20091002J49990976.1Brinks London
HEN20091002J59990956.6Brinks London
HEN20091002J799901,002.8Brinks London
HEN20091002K29990996.4Brinks London
HEN20091002K69990999.5Brinks London
HEN20091002L29990988.6Brinks London
HEN20091002L39990974.3Brinks London
HEN20091002L89990971.7Brinks London
HEN20091002M29990961.4Brinks London
HEN20091002M39990998.4Brinks London
HEN20091003E79990987.5Brinks London
HEN20091003E89990976.4Brinks London
HEN20091003F79990975.5Brinks London
HEN20091006A19990973.9Brinks London
HEN20091006B79990985.3Brinks London
HEN20091006G19990978.6Brinks London
HEN20091007B39990968.0Brinks London
HEN20091007B49990965.4Brinks London
HEN20091007C499901,002.1Brinks London
HEN20091007C799901,034.8Brinks London
HEN20091007C89990974.0Brinks London
HEN20091007D29990952.4Brinks London
HEN20091007D399901,006.5Brinks London
HEN20091007D699901,006.9Brinks London
HEN20091007E19990993.1Brinks London
HEN20091007E39990976.0Brinks London
HEN20091007F19990999.9Brinks London
HEN20091007G39990964.7Brinks London
HEN20091007G69990969.2Brinks London
HEN20091007H19990960.4Brinks London
HEN20091007H399901,004.9Brinks London
HEN20091007H69990941.9Brinks London
HEN20091007H899901,018.6Brinks London
HEN20091007J19990988.4Brinks London
HEN20091007J299901,000.0Brinks London
HEN20091007J69990969.6Brinks London
HEN20091008A79990954.2Brinks London
HEN20091008A89990973.7Brinks London
HEN20091008C79990971.2Brinks London
HEN20091008C89990963.9Brinks London
HEN20091008D19990953.3Brinks London
HEN20091008D599901,005.9Brinks London
HEN20091008D69990968.9Brinks London
HEN20091008D89990992.9Brinks London
HEN20091008E29990968.1Brinks London
HEN20091008E399901,003.8Brinks London
HEN20091008E49990988.2Brinks London
HEN20091008E89990968.9Brinks London
HEN20091008G49990984.7Brinks London
HEN20091008H69990986.1Brinks London
HEN20091008H79990963.7Brinks London
HEN20091009A19990980.0Brinks London
HEN20091009B49990959.6Brinks London
HEN20091009B69990964.1Brinks London
HEN20091009B79990966.9Brinks London
HEN20091009C49990961.6Brinks London
HEN20091009C59990954.1Brinks London
HEN20091009D19990988.2Brinks London
HEN20091009D39990958.3Brinks London
HEN20091009D79990972.1Brinks London
HEN20091009E399901,010.0Brinks London
HEN20091009E69990985.4Brinks London
HEN20091009E79990944.2Brinks London
HEN20091009F39990988.3Brinks London
HEN20091009F59990974.6Brinks London
HEN20091009G29990975.0Brinks London
HEN20091009G39990988.2Brinks London
HEN20091009G49990950.0Brinks London
HEN20091009G59990967.3Brinks London
HEN20091010F69990938.0Brinks London
HEN20091010J29990959.2Brinks London
HOB108529990980.9JPM London A
HOB108539990987.3JPM London A
HOB1085499901,021.9JPM London A
HOB108569990932.1JPM London A
HOB108589990979.6JPM London A
HOB123339990951.6JPM London A
HOB123349990951.4JPM London A
HOB123369990949.7JPM London A
HOB123379990964.0JPM London A
HOB125139990984.2JPM London A
HOB125149990981.3JPM London A
HOB125159990981.9JPM London A
HOB125169990988.9JPM London A
HOB125229990991.3JPM London A
HOB130949990913.1JPM London A
HOB131039990909.5JPM London A
HOB137619990959.9JPM London A
HOB143239990996.9JPM London A
HOB150299990904.3JPM London A
HOB16609990990.6JPM London A
HOB16619990982.2JPM London A
HOB180999990974.5JPM London A
HOB271H2589990977.0JPM London A
HOB274269990957.3JPM London A
HOB275H2579990985.6JPM London A
HOB297199901,000.3JPM London A
HOB328879990991.2JPM London A
HOB328979990987.4JPM London A
HOB34239990988.4JPM London A
HOB35229990988.6JPM London A
HOB35349990988.7JPM London A
HOB357439990982.3JPM London A
HOB358179990993.0JPM London A
HOB3581999901,007.9JPM London A
HOB3582599901,032.7JPM London A
HOB358519990990.0JPM London A
HOB3585299901,020.5JPM London A
HOB358599990954.8JPM London A
HOB3588A9990986.6JPM London A
HOB358919990974.4JPM London A
HOB3589A99901,010.1JPM London A
HOB359019990950.6JPM London A
HOB359899990994.1JPM London A
HOB360369990984.4JPM London A
HOB3608699901,012.9JPM London A
HOB36889990989.0JPM London A
HOB405169990950.6JPM London A
HOB4052099901,019.5JPM London A
HOB4052399901,018.2JPM London A
HOB405249990998.8JPM London A
HOB4052899901,001.5JPM London A
HOB405329990984.8JPM London A
HOB405369990998.6JPM London A
HOB405499990993.5JPM London A
HOB40759990993.9JPM London A
HOB43849990965.2JPM London A
HOB43859990962.8JPM London A
HOB438699901,001.8JPM London A
HOB567999901,012.7JPM London A
HOB56809990949.7JPM London A
HOB568299901,026.0JPM London A
HOB56859990997.8JPM London A
HOB67129990960.9JPM London A
HUN2009002069990975.1Brinks London
HUN2009003039990980.9Brinks London
HUN2009003119990997.7Brinks London
HUN20090040399901,014.4Brinks London
HUN20090040499901,017.5Brinks London
HUN2009004059990962.2Brinks London
HUN20090040699901,014.4Brinks London
HUN20090340199901,010.6Brinks London
HUN20090340299901,006.7Brinks London
HUN2009034039990978.4Brinks London
HUN20090340499901,009.9Brinks London
HUN20090340599901,022.1Brinks London
HUN2009034069990987.4Brinks London
HUN2009035019990973.5Brinks London
HUN2009035029990999.9Brinks London
HUN20090350399901,004.3Brinks London
HUN2009035049990972.8Brinks London
HUN2009035059990985.7Brinks London
HUN2009035069990979.9Brinks London
HUN2009036029990979.6Brinks London
HUN20090360499901,036.7Brinks London
HUN20090360599901,020.5Brinks London
HUN2009037019990978.8Brinks London
HUN20090370399901,019.7Brinks London
HUN2009038029990944.5Brinks London
HUN2009038049990971.3Brinks London
HUN2009039019990979.2Brinks London
HUN2009039029990986.2Brinks London
HUN20110170699901,010.9Brinks London
HUN2011017089990989.1Brinks London
HUN2011018029990985.9Brinks London
HUN20110180599901,005.7Brinks London
HUN20110180799901,030.9Brinks London
HUN2011019029990978.2Brinks London
HUN2011019039990978.7Brinks London
HUN2011020019990978.6Brinks London
INC124599901,056.6JPM London A
INC124699901,095.3JPM London A
INC124799901,044.3JPM London A
INC124899901,076.0JPM London A
INC198199901,072.2JPM London A
INC198299901,085.4JPM London A
INC198399901,034.9JPM London A
INC198499901,039.2JPM London A
INC198599901,036.8JPM London A
INC250199901,047.3JPM London A
INC251099901,013.3JPM London A
INC300699901,016.7JPM London A
INC322599901,044.2JPM London A
INC323299901,075.3JPM London A
INC332299901,058.8JPM London A
INC333699901,051.2JPM London A
INC334099901,062.7JPM London A
INC853799901,001.0JPM London A
INC854899901,025.6JPM London A
INC855299901,042.7JPM London A
INC855499901,024.3JPM London A
INC855599901,050.2JPM London A
INC855699901,025.1JPM London A
INC855799901,080.9JPM London A
INC85589990982.9JPM London A
INC85599990981.8JPM London A
INC856099901,025.9JPM London A
IND110HM27899901,092.4JPM London A
IND110HM27999901,074.0JPM London A
IND111HM28399901,022.0JPM London A
IND111HM29099901,041.0JPM London A
IND111HM29299901,035.5JPM London A
IND132ZM16799901,060.9JPM London A
IND1420M26499901,064.8JPM London A
IND160UM34699901,082.6JPM London A
IND160UM35299901,039.6JPM London A
IND174NM46099901,091.6JPM London A
IND188HM31699901,026.8JPM London A
IND20DM13299901,040.0JPM London A
IND20DM17799901,082.5JPM London A
IND34RM40599901,059.1JPM London A
IND6EM27299901,014.0JPM London A
IND88UM49099901,012.0JPM London A
IND88UM49199901,088.7JPM London A
IND88UM50099901,024.5JPM London A
INDBM14699901,015.3JPM London A
INDCM3599901,062.9JPM London A
INDYM88199901,048.8JPM London A
INDYM88699901,075.1JPM London A
INDYM89899901,057.1JPM London A
INN6025109990956.1Brinks London
INN6025309990966.9Brinks London
INN6025359990945.8Brinks London
INN60651199901,007.5Brinks London
INN6065179990957.6Brinks London
INN6065189990968.8Brinks London
INN6065199990987.7Brinks London
INN6065209990985.0Brinks London
INN6065219990975.4Brinks London
INN60652299901,005.3Brinks London
INN6065239990990.8Brinks London
INN6065249990980.0Brinks London
INN6065259990985.7Brinks London
INN6065269990970.5Brinks London
INN60652899901,007.2Brinks London
INN6065299990989.8Brinks London
INN6065309990966.0Brinks London
INN6065329990978.1Brinks London
INN6065339990975.3Brinks London
INN6065389990994.8Brinks London
INN6072389990994.4Brinks London
INN6072509990985.2Brinks London
INN6072529990973.1Brinks London
INN6072629990981.4Brinks London
INN6072649990978.0Brinks London
INN6072719990988.7Brinks London
INN6072779990971.4Brinks London
INN60727999901,028.6Brinks London
INN6072849990992.9Brinks London
INN6072859990998.2Brinks London
INN6072869990971.2Brinks London
INN6072879990986.1Brinks London
INN60728899901,015.3Brinks London
INN6072949990999.2Brinks London
INN6072959990978.4Brinks London
INN6072999990987.1Brinks London
INN60730099901,009.4Brinks London
INN60730199901,011.6Brinks London
INN6073039990974.4Brinks London
INN6073049990995.4Brinks London
INN6073059990972.3Brinks London
INN60730699901,021.2Brinks London
INN60730799901,000.6Brinks London
INN6073109990971.4Brinks London
INN60731199901,002.0Brinks London
INN6073129990990.7Brinks London
INN60731399901,010.6Brinks London
INN60731499901,004.2Brinks London
INN6073169990962.0Brinks London
INN6073179990989.0Brinks London
INN6073409990999.9Brinks London
INN6073469990996.1Brinks London
INN60735299901,009.0Brinks London
INN6073559990952.1Brinks London
INN6073589990965.5Brinks London
INN6073609990984.6Brinks London
INN6073619990978.7Brinks London
INN60736399901,003.7Brinks London
INN60736499901,000.4Brinks London
INN6073669990970.9Brinks London
INN6073679990997.8Brinks London
INN6073689990978.8Brinks London
INN6073699990979.6Brinks London
INN60737199901,006.7Brinks London
INN60737299901,005.7Brinks London
INN6074169990961.7Brinks London
INN6074179990981.2Brinks London
INN6074189990987.9Brinks London
INN6074269990985.8Brinks London
INN60743599901,010.4Brinks London
INN60743699901,004.3Brinks London
INN6074439990978.8Brinks London
JO400327R9990940.7JPM London A
JO400328R99901,004.4JPM London A
JO400329R99901,030.1JPM London A
JO400330R99901,019.8JPM London A
JO410739R9990975.6JPM London A
JO410754R99901,019.0JPM London A
JO418027R99901,031.8JPM London A
JO419937R99901,008.5JPM London A
JO419939R9990954.3JPM London A
JO419940R9990981.2JPM London A
JO419947R9990969.0JPM London A
JO419950R9990982.3JPM London A
JO429223R99901,002.5JPM London A
JO438857R9990993.3JPM London A
JO438858R99901,029.0JPM London A
JO438859R99901,031.3JPM London A
JO438860R9990982.7JPM London A
JO438861R9990998.9JPM London A
JO440707R9990988.8JPM London A
JO440708R99901,045.9JPM London A
JO440709R99901,033.5JPM London A
JO440710R9990980.4JPM London A
JO440711R99901,009.7JPM London A
JO440972R99901,003.9JPM London A
JO44224199901,002.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44224299901,024.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422439990994.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44224499901,013.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44224599901,012.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422469990945.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422479990967.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422489990923.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422499990991.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44225099901,001.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422519990998.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44225299901,008.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44225399901,013.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44225499901,010.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422559990996.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44225699901,004.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44225799901,021.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422589990987.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422599990998.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44226099901,009.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44226199901,015.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422629990981.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422639990953.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422649990988.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422659990996.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422669990984.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422679990987.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44226899901,029.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422699990986.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422709990967.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44227199901,018.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44227299901,029.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422739990970.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422749990962.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44227599901,000.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44227699901,042.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44227799901,020.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422789990977.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422799990983.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44228099901,022.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44228199901,004.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44228299901,009.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422839990998.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44228499901,020.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422859990987.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44228699901,006.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422879990987.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422889990986.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422899990962.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422909990960.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422919990998.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422929990988.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44229399901,003.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422949990988.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422959990964.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44229699901,042.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44229799901,001.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422989990992.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4422999990994.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44230099901,004.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423019990983.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423029990975.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44230399901,014.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423049990985.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44230599901,019.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423069990955.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423079990999.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423089990993.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423099990977.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423109990972.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423119990985.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423129990945.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423139990956.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423149990968.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423159990939.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423169990997.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423179990958.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423189990928.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423199990983.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44232099901,023.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44232199901,075.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44232299901,016.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44232399901,007.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44232499901,022.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423259990967.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423269990948.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423279990967.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423289990961.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423299990952.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423309990959.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423319990942.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423329990975.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423339990992.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423349990955.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423359990999.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44233699901,014.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44233799901,042.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423389990974.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423399990980.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44234099901,013.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44234199901,014.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423429990981.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44234399901,008.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44234499901,008.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44234599901,014.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423469990980.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44234799901,013.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44234899901,018.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423499990948.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423509990938.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423519990782.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44235299901,014.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423539990997.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423549990946.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423559990969.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44235699901,007.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423579990966.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423589990999.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44235999901,012.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423609990953.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423619990980.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423629990967.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44236399901,012.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423649990983.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44236599901,019.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423669990988.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423679990972.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4423689990929.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO442425R9990956.6JPM London A
JO44246599901,017.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424669990986.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424679990947.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44246899901,020.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424699990992.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424709990960.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424719990985.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424729990967.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424739990970.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424749990956.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424759990979.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424769990982.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44247799901,016.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424789990979.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424799990972.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44248099901,002.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424819990986.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424829990988.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424839990986.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424849990989.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424859990964.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424869990990.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424879990988.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424889990973.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424899990992.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424909990987.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424919990979.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424929990944.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44249399901,003.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424949990974.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424959990946.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4424969990978.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44281799901,045.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44281899901,015.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44281999901,004.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44282099901,021.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44282199901,012.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428229990966.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428239990971.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428249990986.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428259990947.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428269990915.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428279990897.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428289990987.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428299990965.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428309990933.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428319990990.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428329990968.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428339990957.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428349990998.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428359990992.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428369990945.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44283799901,011.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428389990996.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428399990934.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428409990933.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44284199901,000.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428429990939.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428439990969.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428449990994.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428459990984.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428469990958.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428479990890.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428489990944.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44284999901,027.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44285099901,050.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428519990955.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44285299901,014.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428539990948.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428549990996.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428559990955.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428569990973.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428579990993.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428589990936.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428599990993.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44286099901,020.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428619990997.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428629990978.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428639990974.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428649990981.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428659990973.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428669990938.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428679990992.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428689990974.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44286999901,009.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428709990873.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428719990926.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428729990871.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428739990864.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428749990952.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428759990978.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428769990986.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428779990978.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428789990961.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428799990990.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44288099901,062.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428819990922.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428829990914.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428839990919.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44288499901,003.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428859990951.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428869990920.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428879990946.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428889990967.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44288999901,013.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428909990983.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428919990987.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428929990915.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428939990950.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428949990978.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428959990954.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428969990940.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428979990918.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428989990906.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4428999990958.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429009990986.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429019990936.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429029990931.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429039990944.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44290499901,010.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429059990934.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429069990932.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429079990947.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429089990970.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429099990966.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429109990951.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429119990936.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429129990945.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429139990948.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429149990980.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429159990970.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429169990958.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429179990983.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429189990958.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429199990988.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429209990941.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429219990981.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429229990945.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44292399901,048.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44292499901,007.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429259990982.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44292699901,003.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429279990999.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429289990965.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44292999901,000.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429309990999.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429319990949.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44293299901,044.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44293399901,014.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429349990920.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44293599901,014.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429369990999.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44293799901,071.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44293899901,019.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429399990893.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429409990951.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44294199901,058.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429429990962.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429439990936.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429449990972.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429459990985.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429469990961.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429479990939.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429489990956.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429499990975.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44295099901,024.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429519990978.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429529990957.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429539990921.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429549990974.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429559990918.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429569990973.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429579990992.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429589990960.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429599990955.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429609990976.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429619990960.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429629990968.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429639990915.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429649990987.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429659990933.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429669990919.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429679990977.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429689990983.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429699990973.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429709990928.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429719990950.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429729990948.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429739990914.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429749990932.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429759990910.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429769990947.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429779990906.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429789990919.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429799990944.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429809990850.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429819990933.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429829990903.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429839990922.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429849990972.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429859990923.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429869990930.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429879990936.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429889990913.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429899990938.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429909990984.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429919990954.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429929990905.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429939990929.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429949990948.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429959990944.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429969990962.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429979990906.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429989990935.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4429999990989.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430009990987.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430019990976.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430029990926.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430039990992.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430049990984.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430059990914.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430069990933.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430079990926.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430089990892.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430099990960.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430109990959.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430119990955.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430129990921.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430139990944.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430149990930.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430159990939.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430169990953.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44301799901,001.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44301899901,030.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430199990914.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44302099901,027.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430219990985.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430229990927.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430239990961.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430249990967.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44302599901,009.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430269990905.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430279990921.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430289990956.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44302999901,022.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430309990945.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430319990936.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430329990939.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430339990998.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430349990977.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44303599901,002.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44303699901,046.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44303799901,036.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430389990999.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430399990993.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44304099901,004.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44304199901,016.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430429990998.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430439990989.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430449990960.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430459990994.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430469990954.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430479990913.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430489990961.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430499990944.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430509990919.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430519990926.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430529990922.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430539990948.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430549990911.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430559990893.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430569990957.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430579990924.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430589990912.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430599990954.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430609990916.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430619990941.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430629990938.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430639990951.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430649990913.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430659990936.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430669990922.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430679990905.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430689990916.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430699990887.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430709990846.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430719990915.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4430729990919.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44310599901,015.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44310699901,004.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44310799901,009.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44310899901,001.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44310999901,011.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431109990935.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431119990975.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44311299901,050.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44311399901,001.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44311499901,010.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431159990987.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431169990969.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44311799901,016.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44311899901,021.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431199990953.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44312099901,001.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431219990978.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431229990904.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431239990961.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44312499901,001.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44312599901,024.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44312699901,011.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431279990939.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431289990955.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44312999901,004.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431309990919.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44313199901,001.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431329990978.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431339990971.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431349990969.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431359990990.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431369990961.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431379990919.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431389990983.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431399990962.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431409990986.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431419990987.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431429990962.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44314399901,004.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431449990961.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44314599901,009.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431469990913.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431479990939.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431489990986.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431499990985.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431509990959.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431519990947.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431529990955.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431539990947.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431549990972.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431559990953.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431569990994.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431579990995.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431589990925.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431599990895.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431609990983.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431619990965.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431629990926.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431639990947.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431649990971.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44316599901,019.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4431669990992.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44316799901,013.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44316899901,015.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO443288R99901,012.9JPM London A
JO4433299990951.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433309990891.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433319990931.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433329990944.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433339990949.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44333499901,017.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433359990988.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44333699901,059.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44333799901,041.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433389990929.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433399990998.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433409990985.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433419990949.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433429990985.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433439990973.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433449990966.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44334599901,010.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433469990950.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433479990981.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44334899901,022.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433499990983.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433509990945.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44335199901,001.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44335299901,045.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433539990970.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433549990967.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433559990940.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44335699901,041.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44335799901,034.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433589990954.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4433599990977.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44336099901,048.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434259990985.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434269990960.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434279990988.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44342899901,014.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434299990949.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434309990998.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44343199901,023.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44343299901,016.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434339990949.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44343499901,013.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44343599901,064.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44343699901,063.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434379990997.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434389990909.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434399990976.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44344099901,034.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44344199901,038.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434429990948.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434439990997.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434449990997.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434459990994.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434469990988.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434479990962.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434489990978.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44344999901,015.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434509990974.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434519990993.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44345299901,020.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44345399901,031.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44345499901,025.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44345599901,004.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44345699901,061.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44345799901,004.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434589990978.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434599990961.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434609990951.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44346199901,028.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434629990961.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44346399901,038.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44346499901,042.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44346599901,043.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434669990965.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434679990973.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44346899901,040.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44346999901,026.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434709990883.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434719990973.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44347299901,036.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44347399901,025.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434749990982.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434759990908.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44347699901,019.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434779990966.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44347899901,008.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434799990968.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44348099901,000.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434819990954.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44348299901,033.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44348399901,004.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44348499901,010.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44348599901,025.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44348699901,055.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44348799901,061.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44348899901,008.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44348999901,041.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44349099901,017.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44349199901,018.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44349299901,058.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44349399901,027.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434949990999.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434959990991.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4434969990996.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44349799901,010.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44349899901,018.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44349999901,033.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4435009990986.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4435019990979.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4435029990987.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4435039990984.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4435049990987.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44350599901,017.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4435069990961.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4435079990977.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44350899901,047.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44350999901,043.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4435109990993.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4435119990982.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44351299901,038.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44351399901,018.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44351499901,009.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4435159990932.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4435169990971.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44351799901,046.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4435189990966.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4435199990996.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44352099901,013.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO444038R99901,020.3JPM London A
JO444050R99901,020.0JPM London A
JO444053R99901,010.8JPM London A
JO4447059990898.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447069990893.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447079990846.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447089990883.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447099990870.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447109990898.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447119990894.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447129990898.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447139990891.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447149990893.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447159990877.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447169990856.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447179990883.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447189990877.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447199990895.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447209990899.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447219990860.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447229990880.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447239990880.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447249990875.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447259990899.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447269990883.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447279990868.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447289990891.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447299990871.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447309990889.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447319990865.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447329990865.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447339990892.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447349990898.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447359990884.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4447369990829.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4448979990977.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44489899901,017.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4448999990940.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44490099901,008.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449019990965.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449029990993.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449039990989.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449049990954.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449059990997.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449069990968.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449079990946.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44490899901,025.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44490999901,056.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449109990989.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44491199901,057.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44491299901,038.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44491399901,052.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44491499901,014.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44491599901,058.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44491699901,074.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44491799901,070.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449189990993.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44491999901,037.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44492099901,090.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44492199901,078.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44492299901,036.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44492399901,018.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44492499901,073.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44492599901,013.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44492699901,040.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449279990997.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44492899901,075.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44496199901,027.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44496299901,006.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449639990976.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44496499901,044.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44496599901,043.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449669990967.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449679990995.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44496899901,008.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44496999901,039.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449709990975.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44497199901,019.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44497299901,022.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44497399901,034.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44497499901,011.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449759990987.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44497699901,051.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44497799901,013.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44497899901,018.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44497999901,011.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44498099901,060.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44498199901,045.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449829990983.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449839990984.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44498499901,029.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44498599901,048.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449869990989.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449879990957.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449889990985.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44498999901,031.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449909990958.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44499199901,034.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44499299901,010.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449939990991.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449949990965.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449959990959.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44499699901,007.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44499799901,003.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44499899901,008.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4449999990935.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44500099901,048.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44500199901,082.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450029990996.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44500399901,007.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44500499901,019.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44500599901,037.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450069990964.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450079990994.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44500899901,074.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44500999901,017.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44501099901,044.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450119990983.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450129990999.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44501399901,021.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450149990987.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450159990981.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44501699901,045.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44501799901,000.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450189990950.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450199990999.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44502099901,039.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44502199901,026.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450229990963.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450239990997.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44502499901,020.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44502599901,019.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450269990978.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44502799901,016.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44502899901,000.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44502999901,006.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450309990994.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450319990995.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44503299901,015.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44503399901,036.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44503499901,007.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44503599901,012.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44503699901,040.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44503799901,011.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450389990966.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450399990986.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44504099901,044.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44504199901,039.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44504299901,045.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44504399901,010.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44504499901,028.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44504599901,025.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450469990994.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44504799901,020.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44504899901,011.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44504999901,042.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450509990994.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450519990899.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44505299901,013.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44505399901,057.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44505499901,033.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44505599901,034.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44505699901,033.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44505799901,050.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44505899901,024.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44505999901,024.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44506099901,036.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44506199901,030.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44506299901,001.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44506399901,021.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44506499901,009.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44506599901,037.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450669990938.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450679990900.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44506899901,082.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450699990990.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450709990985.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450719990941.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450729990959.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450739990974.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450749990927.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450759990964.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450769990949.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450779990957.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450789990944.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450799990932.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450809990961.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450819990907.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450829990975.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44508399901,009.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450849990959.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450859990967.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450869990916.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450879990960.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450889990961.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44508999901,006.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450909990996.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44509199901,008.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44509299901,011.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44509399901,019.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450949990976.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450959990958.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450969990977.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44509799901,004.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450989990985.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4450999990977.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451009990996.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451019990966.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451029990959.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451039990970.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451049990964.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451059990960.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451069990997.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451079990950.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44510899901,025.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451099990994.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451109990991.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451119990991.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44511299901,011.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44511399901,022.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451149990997.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451159990945.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451169990935.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451179990976.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44511899901,007.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451199990984.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44512099901,024.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451219990972.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451229990961.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451239990890.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451249990948.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451259990989.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451269990968.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451279990935.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451289990973.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451299990992.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451309990924.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451319990967.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451329990954.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44513399901,014.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44513499901,022.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451359990976.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451369990993.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44513799901,015.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451389990988.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451399990902.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451409990981.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451419990971.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451429990957.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451439990917.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451449990960.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451459990992.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451469990992.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451479990945.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451489990986.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451499990950.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451509990912.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451519990970.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4451529990960.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO44624069990968.8JPM London A
JO44624079990964.4JPM London A
JO44624089990964.2JPM London A
JO44624099990976.2JPM London A
JO44624109990976.3JPM London A
JO44659039990986.4JPM London A
JO44659049990976.3JPM London A
JO446590599901,051.5JPM London A
JO44659069990976.7JPM London A
JO44659079990980.2JPM London A
JO448603R99901,027.3JPM London A
JO44991059990977.2JPM London A
JO44991069990931.4JPM London A
JO44991079990960.0JPM London A
JO44991099990960.8JPM London A
JO45026079990987.8JPM London A
JO45026089990961.7JPM London A
JO45026099990987.6JPM London A
JO45026109990976.8JPM London A
JO45027049990925.0JPM London A
JO45093039990978.9JPM London A
JO45093049990979.3JPM London A
JO45093059990988.1JPM London A
JO45093069990957.3JPM London A
JO45093079990998.2JPM London A
JO450930899901,052.7JPM London A
JO45093099990995.7JPM London A
JO45093109990944.2JPM London A
JO45094019990968.6JPM London A
JO45094039990958.2JPM London A
JO451821R99901,033.7JPM London A
JO456856R9990990.9JPM London A
JO456858R9990940.5JPM London A
JO456859R9990996.4JPM London A
JO457632R99901,049.1JPM London A
JO4577679990991.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577689990994.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577699990984.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577709990987.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45777199901,004.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577729990989.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577739990964.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577749990999.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577759990999.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577769990982.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577779990968.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45777899901,040.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577799990977.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45778099901,002.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577819990974.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45778299901,020.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577839990987.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577849990985.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577859990992.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45778699901,018.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45778799901,021.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45778899901,007.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577899990994.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577909990991.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45779199901,029.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45779299901,011.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577939990971.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45779499901,000.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577959990977.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577969990979.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577979990977.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4577989990996.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578639990992.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578649990946.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578659990988.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578669990946.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578679990970.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578689990947.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578699990938.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578709990984.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578719990984.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578729990945.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578739990956.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578749990989.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578759990973.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578769990980.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578779990967.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578789990949.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578799990950.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578809990962.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45788199901,001.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578829990984.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578839990974.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578849990989.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578859990978.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578869990946.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45788799901,014.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578889990960.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578899990991.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578909990981.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578919990968.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45789299901,000.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578939990967.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4578949990990.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583439990945.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583449990965.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583459990979.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45834699901,005.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583479990985.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583489990984.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583499990951.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583509990991.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45835199901,008.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583529990949.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583539990958.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583549990986.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583559990974.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583569990991.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583579990972.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45835899901,020.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583599990994.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583609990983.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583619990973.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583629990976.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45836399901,002.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583649990998.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583659990914.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45836699901,001.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583679990991.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583689990942.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583699990952.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45837099901,000.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583719990988.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583729990990.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583739990996.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4583749990965.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45853599901,018.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585369990972.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585379990929.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45853899901,036.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585399990998.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585409990913.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585419990954.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585429990972.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585439990951.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585449990882.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585459990894.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45854699901,055.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585479990983.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585489990909.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585499990994.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585509990948.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585519990912.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585529990955.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585539990967.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585549990948.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585559990947.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585569990948.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45855799901,011.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585589990995.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45855999901,022.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45856099901,005.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45856199901,073.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45856299901,009.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45856399901,031.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45856499901,051.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45856599901,018.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45856699901,061.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45856799901,044.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45856899901,062.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45856999901,018.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45857099901,059.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45857199901,014.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45857299901,005.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585739990989.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45857499901,029.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45857599901,031.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585769990965.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45857799901,020.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45857899901,034.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45857999901,062.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585809990938.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45858199901,005.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45858299901,037.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45858399901,002.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585849990978.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585859990996.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45858699901,024.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585879990998.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45858899901,014.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45858999901,011.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585909990994.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45859199901,027.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45859299901,016.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585939990984.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585949990959.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45859599901,001.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585969990994.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585979990956.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4585989990999.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45869599901,050.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4586969990928.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4586979990945.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45869899901,000.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45869999901,022.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587009990973.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587019990960.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45870299901,023.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45870399901,011.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587049990998.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587059990984.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587069990985.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587079990988.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587089990998.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587099990942.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45871099901,053.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587119990977.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45871299901,009.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587139990982.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45871499901,027.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45871599901,005.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587169990993.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587179990961.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587189990960.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45871999901,027.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45872099901,003.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45872199901,019.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587229990966.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45872399901,052.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587249990987.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45872599901,063.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587269990994.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45872799901,019.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587289990993.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587299990970.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45873099901,029.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45873199901,000.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587329990998.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45873399901,014.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45873499901,013.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45873599901,003.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587369990994.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45873799901,006.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587389990966.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45873999901,018.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587409990928.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587419990982.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45874299901,008.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587439990967.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587449990940.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587459990974.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587469990990.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587479990980.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587489990957.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587499990949.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587509990956.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587519990947.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587529990978.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587539990962.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587549990989.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45875599901,054.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587569990941.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4587579990993.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45875899901,016.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO459716R99901,022.0JPM London A
JO4598159990954.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598169990963.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598179990973.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598189990950.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598199990956.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598209990949.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598219990954.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598229990949.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598239990936.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598249990961.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598259990941.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598269990934.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598279990916.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598289990951.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598299990961.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598309990891.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598319990984.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598329990927.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598339990957.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598349990945.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598359990954.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598369990914.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598379990947.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598389990961.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598399990928.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598409990964.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598419990949.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598429990889.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598439990991.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598449990976.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598459990946.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598469990940.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45984799901,036.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598489990927.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598499990918.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598509990981.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598519990935.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598529990999.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45985399901,002.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598549990991.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598559990982.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598569990995.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45985799901,021.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598589990957.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598599990962.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598609990990.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45986199901,038.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598629990971.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598639990994.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598649990950.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598659990966.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598669990952.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598679990992.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598689990956.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598699990966.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598709990974.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598719990974.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598729990988.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598739990965.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45987499901,002.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598759990979.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598769990961.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598779990919.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598789990920.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598799990984.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598809990968.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598819990945.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598829990956.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598839990973.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598849990975.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598859990951.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598869990975.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45988799901,010.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598889990939.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598899990979.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598909990984.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598919990945.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598929990949.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45989399901,000.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45989499901,028.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598959990973.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45989699901,007.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45989799901,036.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598989990982.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4598999990974.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599009990949.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599019990960.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45990299901,025.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599039990978.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599049990984.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599059990950.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599069990979.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599079990963.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599089990974.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599099990933.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599109990927.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599119990982.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599129990872.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599139990996.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599149990985.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599159990995.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599169990956.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599179990997.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599189990945.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599199990930.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599209990956.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599219990941.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599229990997.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45992399901,003.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599249990917.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599259990950.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599269990971.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599279990950.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599289990998.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599299990938.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599309990960.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599319990987.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599329990923.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599339990969.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45993499901,010.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45993599901,008.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599369990981.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599379990958.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45993899901,005.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4599399990944.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45994099901,030.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45994199901,039.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO45994299901,000.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO46010399901,001.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601049990932.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601059990952.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601069990961.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601079990988.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601089990987.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601099990981.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601109990989.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601119990952.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601129990966.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601139990946.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601149990916.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601159990919.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601169990970.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601179990948.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601189990975.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO46011999901,015.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601209990939.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601219990990.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601229990956.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601239990940.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601249990953.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601259990987.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601269990974.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601279990940.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601289990959.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601299990963.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601309990965.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO46013199901,003.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601329990974.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601339990938.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO46013499901,008.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601679990977.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601689990969.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601699990947.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO46017099901,003.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601719990952.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601729990982.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601739990936.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601749990982.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601759990978.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601769990968.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601779990954.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601789990949.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601799990986.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601809990890.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601819990947.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601829990948.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601839990950.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601849990909.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601859990909.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601869990966.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601879990971.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601889990918.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601899990938.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601909990985.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601919990979.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601929990962.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601939990975.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO46019499901,011.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601959990976.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601969990970.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601979990979.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601989990956.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4601999990960.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602009990976.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602019990964.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602029990929.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602039990912.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602049990900.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602059990933.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602069990930.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602079990948.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602089990967.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602099990970.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602109990969.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602119990976.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602129990921.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602139990936.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO46021499901,050.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO46021599901,014.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602169990989.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602179990962.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602189990972.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO46021999901,017.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602209990967.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602219990973.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602229990989.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602239990995.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602249990889.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602259990946.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602269990993.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO46022799901,002.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602289990990.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4602299990994.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO46023099901,047.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO465880R99901,042.7JPM London A
JO466151R99901,042.7JPM London A
JO466466R99901,065.4JPM London A
JO467141R99901,010.6JPM London A
JO469824R99901,033.7JPM London A
JO469825R99901,006.7JPM London A
JO469826R99901,057.2JPM London A
JO469827R99901,020.2JPM London A
JO470263R99901,070.4JPM London A
JO47991089990966.0JPM London A
JO495936R99901,060.4JPM London A
JO495937R99901,023.4JPM London A
JO495939R99901,012.3JPM London A
JO495940R99901,072.3JPM London A
JO502573G9990993.9JPM London A
JO503357A9990945.0JPM London A
JO503357C9990968.0JPM London A
JO503774A99901,052.5JPM London A
JO503815D99901,065.4JPM London A
JO50416619990946.5JPM London A
JO504167A9990965.6JPM London A
JO505473039990944.4JPM London A
JO505739099990933.6JPM London A
JO505788079990931.9JPM London A
JO505792079990947.6JPM London A
JO507303079990995.3JPM London A
JO507303089990978.5JPM London A
JO507303099990990.5JPM London A
JO507303109990983.7JPM London A
JO507306019990981.1JPM London A
JO507306029990952.6JPM London A
JO507306039990963.9JPM London A
JO507306049990990.0JPM London A
JO507306059990973.5JPM London A
JO508757039990942.0JPM London A
JO508757059990924.9JPM London A
JO508757069990932.9JPM London A
JO508757079990926.0JPM London A
JO508757109990918.0JPM London A
JO508758019990937.4JPM London A
JO508758029990968.6JPM London A
JO508758039990951.1JPM London A
JO510323039990964.7JPM London A
JO510323049990995.6JPM London A
JO510323059990980.6JPM London A
JO510323069990953.4JPM London A
JO510325019990978.7JPM London A
JO510325029990985.8JPM London A
JO510325059990981.2JPM London A
JO510325069990974.1JPM London A
JO510325079990971.7JPM London A
JO510325089990970.4JPM London A
JO510325099990958.8JPM London A
JO510326019990978.0JPM London A
JO510326029990955.3JPM London A
JO510326039990936.3JPM London A
JO510326069990977.8JPM London A
JO510326079990983.4JPM London A
JO510326089990924.6JPM London A
JO510327019990999.5JPM London A
JO510327029990950.5JPM London A
JO510327039990954.6JPM London A
JO510327049990983.1JPM London A
JO510327059990950.8JPM London A
JO510327079990940.0JPM London A
JO510327099990987.7JPM London A
JO510327109990972.7JPM London A
JO5103280499901,017.9JPM London A
JO510341109990928.9JPM London A
JO510342019990961.9JPM London A
JO510342029990944.4JPM London A
JO510342039990989.3JPM London A
JO510342049990964.4JPM London A
JO510342069990978.8JPM London A
JO510342079990950.7JPM London A
JO510342089990975.2JPM London A
JO510342099990980.2JPM London A
JO510342109990936.2JPM London A
JO510343019990982.3JPM London A
JO510343029990992.7JPM London A
JO510343039990944.5JPM London A
JO510343049990947.0JPM London A
JO510343059990920.6JPM London A
JO510343069990940.4JPM London A
JO510343079990950.0JPM London A
JO510343089990959.1JPM London A
JO510343099990947.2JPM London A
JO510343109990944.5JPM London A
JO510346019990942.5JPM London A
JO510346029990956.9JPM London A
JO510346039990954.1JPM London A
JO510346049990945.4JPM London A
JO510346059990940.2JPM London A
JO510346069990945.7JPM London A
JO510346089990947.0JPM London A
JO510346099990982.9JPM London A
JO510346109990933.3JPM London A
JO510347019990929.9JPM London A
JO510347029990965.5JPM London A
JO5103470399901,005.3JPM London A
JO510347049990953.5JPM London A
JO510347059990983.6JPM London A
JO510347069990951.8JPM London A
JO510347079990971.5JPM London A
JO510347089990969.5JPM London A
JO510347099990963.7JPM London A
JO510347109990964.6JPM London A
JO510348019990938.7JPM London A
JO510350099990991.5JPM London A
JO510350109990972.0JPM London A
JO510351019990971.8JPM London A
JO510351029990960.5JPM London A
JO510351039990984.0JPM London A
JO510351049990957.3JPM London A
JO510351059990961.7JPM London A
JO510351069990962.3JPM London A
JO510351079990965.5JPM London A
JO510351089990987.6JPM London A
JO510351099990974.9JPM London A
JO510351109990959.0JPM London A
JO510352019990977.3JPM London A
JO510352029990939.7JPM London A
JO51158G99901,010.1JPM London A
JO51692A9990940.2JPM London A
JO51705D9990953.9JPM London A
JO51709C99901,002.3JPM London A
JO517819990975.9JPM London A
JO54376C99901,046.2JPM London A
JO54623199901,006.7JPM London A
JO54624399901,047.9JPM London A
JO54624499901,034.8JPM London A
JO54805199901,023.7JPM London A
JO54825399901,000.8JPM London A
JO54825499901,030.9JPM London A
JO54974499901,114.4JPM London A
JO54974599901,083.5JPM London A
JO55144039990974.0JPM London A
JO55144049990961.9JPM London A
JO55144059990978.7JPM London A
JO55144069990976.7JPM London A
JO55144079990938.4JPM London A
JO57003199901,034.3JPM London A
JO5T23839990999.9JPM London A
JO5T267199901,000.6JPM London A
JO5T26739990999.4JPM London A
JO5T267699901,000.0JPM London A
JO5T267799901,000.5JPM London A
KENS105F699901,018.1JPM London A
KENS105F799901,022.6JPM London A
KENS105F89990999.7JPM London A
KENS117L00299901,038.5JPM London A
KENS117L0039990951.6JPM London A
KENS117L0049990980.3JPM London A
KENS117L00599901,034.7JPM London A
KENS117L00899901,025.3JPM London A
KENS117L00999901,047.0JPM London A
KENS220F139990983.2JPM London A
KENS220F1599901,032.1JPM London A
KENS221F199901,035.8JPM London A
KENS221F39990998.0JPM London A
KENS238H69499901,056.1JPM London A
KENS238H69799901,082.9JPM London A
KENS238H70099901,051.9JPM London A
ME2123940199901,087.0JPM London A
ME2123940499901,090.4JPM London A
ME21261730699901,073.5JPM London A
ME21752251099901,067.2JPM London A
ME21752251299901,092.4JPM London A
ME21752251399901,036.3JPM London A
ME21752251499901,043.7JPM London A
ME22212925099901,051.1JPM London A
ME22212925599901,051.3JPM London A
ME22940799901,074.7JPM London A
ME22945899901,062.9JPM London A
ME23492399901,084.1JPM London A
ME246003475199901,079.6JPM London A
ME252598499901,045.1JPM London A
ME252598599901,067.6JPM London A
ME252598699901,030.2JPM London A
ME252598799901,047.3JPM London A
ME252598899901,046.4JPM London A
ME283419399901,049.7JPM London A
ME283648499901,030.0JPM London A
ME29512595899901,045.3JPM London A
ME29512595999901,060.1JPM London A
ME29512596099901,039.3JPM London A
ME29512597899901,074.3JPM London A
ME29512597999901,014.1JPM London A
ME29512599199901,063.9JPM London A
ME29512599299901,044.2JPM London A
ME29512599699901,051.8JPM London A
ME29512599799901,044.3JPM London A
ME295125998099901,047.9JPM London A
NO110201528899901,028.7JPM London A
NO110491572899901,037.4JPM London A
NO110491573499901,014.7JPM London A
NO110501574199901,057.0JPM London A
NO110641799901,010.3JPM London A
NO110642799901,008.2JPM London A
NO110651799901,046.6JPM London A
NO110711606099901,016.4JPM London A
NO110733799901,024.6JPM London A
NO1107599901,020.3JPM London A
NO11149172319990966.5JPM London A
NO11152599901,009.6JPM London A
NO1119349990990.7JPM London A
NO1119359990989.6JPM London A
NO1119389990978.2JPM London A
NO1119399990970.6JPM London A
NO1119409990959.6JPM London A
NO11195999901,017.6JPM London A
NO11196099901,014.8JPM London A
NO11234099901,009.9JPM London A
NO1134219990989.9JPM London A
NO1134229990986.9JPM London A
NO1134239990982.0JPM London A
NO1134249990981.3JPM London A
NO1134259990978.0JPM London A
NO1138139990985.7JPM London A
NO1138149990984.1JPM London A
NO1138159990982.5JPM London A
NO11387999901,011.6JPM London A
NO11388199901,001.2JPM London A
NO11389399901,010.5JPM London A
NO11389499901,006.6JPM London A
NO11389599901,004.9JPM London A
NO11389799901,003.3JPM London A
NO1139019990997.7JPM London A
NO11553299901,017.3JPM London A
NO11568499901,017.5JPM London A
NO1157199901,012.0JPM London A
NO1157299901,011.0JPM London A
NO1157399901,010.6JPM London A
NO115749990995.8JPM London A
NO115759990965.8JPM London A
NO11580599901,017.0JPM London A
NO11588999901,017.2JPM London A
NO11590699901,017.1JPM London A
NO11624699901,029.1JPM London A
NO11625499901,008.3JPM London A
NO11625599901,004.3JPM London A
NO11627999901,020.6JPM London A
NO11628099901,020.5JPM London A
NO11668299901,012.3JPM London A
NO11668399901,006.2JPM London A
NO11668899901,007.7JPM London A
NO11669699901,042.1JPM London A
NO11673199901,000.8JPM London A
NO1176529990964.0JPM London A
NO1176539990956.5JPM London A
NO1184439990997.0JPM London A
NO11844499901,002.6JPM London A
NO1184459990998.7JPM London A
NO1184469990998.0JPM London A
NO1184479990997.6JPM London A
NO1184489990997.8JPM London A
NO1184499990985.4JPM London A
NO1184509990984.3JPM London A
NO11845899901,019.6JPM London A
NO11846099901,005.3JPM London A
NO11846199901,004.2JPM London A
NO1184629990998.6JPM London A
NO1184639990995.4JPM London A
NO1184649990979.9JPM London A
NO1184659990964.2JPM London A
NO11871599901,019.3JPM London A
NO11871699901,015.4JPM London A
NO11871799901,005.3JPM London A
NO11888299901,006.4JPM London A
NO11925199901,011.3JPM London A
NO11989499901,023.6JPM London A
NO11989799901,011.0JPM London A
NO1206179990991.5JPM London A
NO1207209990991.5JPM London A
NO12196399901,001.7JPM London A
NO1219679990986.4JPM London A
NO1219699990985.0JPM London A
NO1219709990983.2JPM London A
NO1219719990980.1JPM London A
NO1259619990985.5JPM London A
NO1259629990982.1JPM London A
NO1259639990980.3JPM London A
NO1259649990979.1JPM London A
NO1259659990962.6JPM London A
NO12596699901,026.5JPM London A
NO12596799901,020.7JPM London A
NO12596899901,014.7JPM London A
NO12596999901,004.1JPM London A
NO12597099901,003.4JPM London A
NO1286699901,030.6JPM London A
NO1287199901,000.4JPM London A
NO1288199901,033.3JPM London A
NO1288299901,029.4JPM London A
NO128909990996.8JPM London A
NO1407999901,059.9JPM London A
NO149919990999.4JPM London A
NO16589860D99901,020.9JPM London A
NO1777399901,009.1JPM London A
NO1777499901,004.7JPM London A
NO1777599901,002.1JPM London A
NO4N10911A99901,132.9JPM London A
NO4N10915A99901,128.6JPM London A
NO4N10939A99901,147.6JPM London A
NO4N10946A99901,124.6JPM London A
NO4N10948A99901,116.7JPM London A
NO4N15271A9990863.9Brinks London
NO4N15272A9990834.1Brinks London
NO4N15273A9990833.7Brinks London
NO4N15274A9990815.5Brinks London
NO4N15275A9990828.5Brinks London
NO4N15276A9990817.0Brinks London
NO4N15277A9990811.4Brinks London
NO4N15278A9990809.8Brinks London
NO4N15279A9990844.4Brinks London
NO4N15280A9990835.9Brinks London
NO4N15281A9990822.4Brinks London
NO4N15282A9990841.0Brinks London
NO4N15283A9990845.2Brinks London
NO4N15284A9990858.4Brinks London
NO4N15285A9990826.3Brinks London
NO4N15286A9990806.6Brinks London
NO4N15287A9990832.1Brinks London
NO4N15288A9990825.3Brinks London
NO4N15289A9990810.6Brinks London
NO4N15290A9990834.8Brinks London
NO4N15291A9990854.5Brinks London
NO4N15292A9990809.2Brinks London
NO4N15293A9990825.0Brinks London
NO4N15294A9990838.0Brinks London
NO4N15295A9990800.3Brinks London
NO4N15296A9990830.5Brinks London
NO4N15297A9990867.1Brinks London
NO4N15298A9990841.1Brinks London
NO4N15299A9990860.7Brinks London
NO4N15300A9990853.2Brinks London
NO4N15331A9990865.2Brinks London
NO4N15332A9990813.4Brinks London
NO4N15333A9990823.8Brinks London
NO4N15334A9990866.3Brinks London
NO4N15335A9990845.8Brinks London
NO4N15336A9990816.2Brinks London
NO4N15337A9990859.1Brinks London
NO4N15338A9990825.0Brinks London
NO4N15339A9990836.8Brinks London
NO4N15340A9990811.8Brinks London
NO4N15341A9990787.2Brinks London
NO4N15342A9990769.5Brinks London
NO4N15343A9990797.6Brinks London
NO4N15344A9990799.6Brinks London
NO4N15345A9990850.0Brinks London
NO4N15346A9990821.0Brinks London
NO4N15347A9990856.9Brinks London
NO4N15348A9990855.7Brinks London
NO4N15349A9990889.7Brinks London
NO4N15350A9990829.7Brinks London
NO4N15351A9990816.7Brinks London
NO4N15352A9990804.3Brinks London
NO4N15353A9990856.4Brinks London
NO4N15354A9990871.1Brinks London
NO4N15355A9990822.2Brinks London
NO4N15356A9990812.0Brinks London
NO4N15357A9990874.3Brinks London
NO4N15358A9990850.6Brinks London
NO4N15359A9990880.6Brinks London
NO4N15360A9990881.2Brinks London
NO4N15361A9990869.2Brinks London
NO4N15362A9990853.8Brinks London
NO4N15363A9990849.7Brinks London
NO4N15364A9990803.0Brinks London
NO4N15365A9990822.1Brinks London
NO4N15366A9990849.7Brinks London
NO4N15367A9990834.5Brinks London
NO4N15368A9990832.5Brinks London
NO4N15369A9990773.5Brinks London
NO4N15370A9990826.5Brinks London
NO4N15371A9990811.0Brinks London
NO4N15372A9990862.1Brinks London
NO4N15373A9990856.3Brinks London
NO4N15374A9990841.9Brinks London
NO4N15375A9990816.8Brinks London
NO4N15376A9990816.7Brinks London
NO4N15377A9990847.1Brinks London
NO4N15378A9990863.2Brinks London
NO4N15379A9990830.1Brinks London
NO4N15380A9990858.2Brinks London
NO4N15381A9990839.9Brinks London
NO4N15382A9990902.6Brinks London
NO4N15383A9990848.9Brinks London
NO4N15384A9990835.9Brinks London
NO4N15385A9990827.1Brinks London
NO4N15386A9990902.5Brinks London
NO4N15387A9990814.3Brinks London
NO4N15388A9990807.2Brinks London
NO4N15389A9990828.1Brinks London
NO4N15390A9990816.5Brinks London
NO4N15451A9990889.6Brinks London
NO4N15452A9990854.0Brinks London
NO4N15453A9990857.8Brinks London
NO4N15454A9990875.4Brinks London
NO4N15455A9990864.1Brinks London
NO4N15456A9990873.8Brinks London
NO4N15457A9990885.0Brinks London
NO4N15458A9990876.4Brinks London
NO4N15459A9990851.6Brinks London
NO4N15460A9990828.4Brinks London
NO4N15461A9990882.4Brinks London
NO4N15462A9990882.7Brinks London
NO4N15463A9990835.9Brinks London
NO4N15464A9990896.0Brinks London
NO4N15465A9990876.9Brinks London
NO4N15466A9990803.2Brinks London
NO4N15467A9990896.9Brinks London
NO4N15468A9990903.0Brinks London
NO4N15469A9990866.2Brinks London
NO4N15470A9990837.9Brinks London
NO4N15471A9990867.8Brinks London
NO4N15472A9990937.8Brinks London
NO4N15473A9990944.5Brinks London
NO4N15474A9990811.4Brinks London
NO4N15475A9990862.9Brinks London
NO4N15476A9990906.6Brinks London
NO4N15477A9990881.0Brinks London
NO4N15478A9990875.1Brinks London
NO4N15479A9990890.6Brinks London
NO4N15480A9990935.0Brinks London
NO4N15481A9990893.4Brinks London
NO4N15482A9990836.3Brinks London
NO4N15483A9990839.7Brinks London
NO4N15484A9990881.3Brinks London
NO4N15485A9990873.7Brinks London
NO4N15486A9990888.6Brinks London
NO4N15487A9990871.6Brinks London
NO4N15488A9990869.7Brinks London
NO4N15489A9990917.4Brinks London
NO4N15490A9990936.7Brinks London
NO4N15491A9990902.2Brinks London
NO4N15492A9990916.0Brinks London
NO4N15493A9990918.9Brinks London
NO4N15494A9990882.5Brinks London
NO4N15495A9990920.9Brinks London
NO4N15496A9990864.9Brinks London
NO4N15497A9990896.6Brinks London
NO4N15498A9990905.2Brinks London
NO4N15499A9990897.5Brinks London
NO4N15500A9990930.2Brinks London
NO4N15501A9990917.1Brinks London
NO4N15502A9990900.5Brinks London
NO4N15503A9990917.4Brinks London
NO4N15504A9990918.7Brinks London
NO4N15505A9990875.8Brinks London
NO4N15506A9990926.0Brinks London
NO4N15507A9990918.4Brinks London
NO4N15508A9990902.3Brinks London
NO4N15509A9990871.7Brinks London
NO4N15510A9990869.9Brinks London
NO4N15511A9990900.0Brinks London
NO4N15512A9990871.8Brinks London
NO4N15513A9990926.9Brinks London
NO4N15514A9990911.4Brinks London
NO4N15515A9990905.6Brinks London
NO4N15516A9990893.4Brinks London
NO4N15517A9990880.9Brinks London
NO4N15518A9990909.8Brinks London
NO4N15519A9990919.4Brinks London
NO4N15520A9990913.7Brinks London
NO4N15521A9990906.6Brinks London
NO4N15522A9990885.6Brinks London
NO4N15523A9990890.6Brinks London
NO4N15524A9990908.2Brinks London
NO4N15525A9990946.1Brinks London
NO4N15526A9990893.1Brinks London
NO4N15527A9990887.9Brinks London
NO4N15528A9990895.3Brinks London
NO4N15529A9990870.6Brinks London
NO4N15530A9990901.5Brinks London
NO4N15531A9990885.8Brinks London
NO4N15532A9990871.9Brinks London
NO4N15533A9990868.2Brinks London
NO4N15534A9990881.3Brinks London
NO4N15535A9990856.8Brinks London
NO4N15536A9990871.9Brinks London
NO4N15537A9990887.5Brinks London
NO4N15538A9990887.4Brinks London
NO4N15539A9990908.3Brinks London
NO4N15540A9990883.2Brinks London
NO4N15541A9990868.3Brinks London
NO4N15542A9990868.3Brinks London
NO4N15543A9990870.1Brinks London
NO4N15544A9990904.5Brinks London
NO4N15545A9990894.6Brinks London
NO4N15546A9990866.4Brinks London
NO4N15547A9990877.3Brinks London
NO4N15548A9990866.9Brinks London
NO4N15549A9990893.6Brinks London
NO4N15550A9990882.8Brinks London
NO4N15551A9990902.4Brinks London
NO4N15552A9990896.2Brinks London
NO4N15553A9990895.0Brinks London
NO4N15554A9990859.6Brinks London
NO4N15555A9990920.4Brinks London
NO4N15556A9990897.4Brinks London
NO4N15557A9990889.1Brinks London
NO4N15558A9990906.9Brinks London
NO4N15559A9990875.8Brinks London
NO4N15560A9990891.2Brinks London
NO4N15561A9990886.5Brinks London
NO4N15562A9990914.0Brinks London
NO4N15563A9990862.1Brinks London
NO4N15564A9990888.0Brinks London
NO4N15565A9990865.2Brinks London
NO4N15566A9990883.5Brinks London
NO4N15567A9990868.5Brinks London
NO4N15568A9990874.9Brinks London
NO4N15569A9990884.8Brinks London
NO4N15570A9990921.1Brinks London
NO4N15571A9990899.0Brinks London
NO4N15572A9990874.4Brinks London
NO4N15573A9990835.8Brinks London
NO4N15574A9990842.3Brinks London
NO4N15575A9990847.4Brinks London
NO4N15576A9990827.8Brinks London
NO4N15577A9990837.1Brinks London
NO4N15578A9990819.3Brinks London
NO4N15579A9990805.2Brinks London
NO4N15580A9990768.7Brinks London
NO4N15581A9990853.7Brinks London
NO4N15582A9990832.4Brinks London
NO4N15583A9990828.8Brinks London
NO4N15584A9990830.6Brinks London
NO4N15585A9990870.0Brinks London
NO4N15586A9990833.2Brinks London
NO4N15587A9990811.9Brinks London
NO4N15588A9990845.5Brinks London
NO4N15589A9990822.6Brinks London
NO4N15590A9990834.9Brinks London
NO4N15591A9990855.8Brinks London
NO4N15592A9990814.5Brinks London
NO4N15593A9990809.9Brinks London
NO4N15594A9990816.6Brinks London
NO4N15595A9990827.3Brinks London
NO4N15596A9990878.4Brinks London
NO4N15597A9990834.0Brinks London
NO4N15598A9990815.9Brinks London
NO4N15599A9990828.6Brinks London
NO4N15600A9990845.5Brinks London
NO4N15631A9990862.6Brinks London
NO4N15632A9990857.6Brinks London
NO4N15633A9990814.1Brinks London
NO4N15634A9990841.0Brinks London
NO4N15635A9990821.8Brinks London
NO4N15636A9990812.1Brinks London
NO4N15637A9990848.5Brinks London
NO4N15638A9990835.7Brinks London
NO4N15639A9990828.7Brinks London
NO4N15640A9990850.5Brinks London
NO4N15641A9990824.3Brinks London
NO4N15642A9990814.9Brinks London
NO4N15643A9990810.2Brinks London
NO4N15644A9990820.5Brinks London
NO4N15645A9990829.1Brinks London
NO4N15646A9990858.8Brinks London
NO4N15647A9990860.2Brinks London
NO4N15648A9990812.2Brinks London
NO4N15649A9990849.1Brinks London
NO4N15650A9990810.1Brinks London
NO4N15651A9990833.3Brinks London
NO4N15652A9990844.8Brinks London
NO4N15653A9990872.5Brinks London
NO4N15654A9990846.2Brinks London
NO4N15655A9990884.0Brinks London
NO4N15656A9990827.9Brinks London
NO4N15657A9990828.5Brinks London
NO4N15658A9990869.8Brinks London
NO4N15659A9990887.4Brinks London
NO4N15660A9990868.6Brinks London
NO4N15661A9990852.0Brinks London
NO4N15662A9990867.1Brinks London
NO4N15663A9990851.2Brinks London
NO4N15664A9990882.7Brinks London
NO4N15665A9990874.1Brinks London
NO4N15666A9990858.9Brinks London
NO4N15667A9990850.1Brinks London
NO4N15668A9990861.0Brinks London
NO4N15669A9990844.9Brinks London
NO4N15670A9990881.4Brinks London
NO4N15671A9990919.7Brinks London
NO4N15672A9990869.2Brinks London
NO4N15673A9990857.5Brinks London
NO4N15674A9990823.0Brinks London
NO4N15675A9990867.2Brinks London
NO4N15676A9990885.4Brinks London
NO4N15677A9990868.3Brinks London
NO4N15678A9990878.0Brinks London
NO4N15679A9990872.5Brinks London
NO4N15680A9990876.2Brinks London
NO4N15681A9990865.9Brinks London
NO4N15682A9990899.5Brinks London
NO4N15683A9990844.7Brinks London
NO4N15684A9990827.1Brinks London
NO4N15685A9990829.5Brinks London
NO4N15686A9990797.9Brinks London
NO4N15687A9990881.6Brinks London
NO4N15688A9990819.4Brinks London
NO4N15689A9990799.7Brinks London
NO4N15690A9990777.8Brinks London
NO4N15691A9990824.4Brinks London
NO4N15692A9990807.8Brinks London
NO4N15693A9990806.8Brinks London
NO4N15694A9990800.7Brinks London
NO4N15695A9990801.5Brinks London
NO4N15696A9990788.2Brinks London
NO4N15697A9990775.6Brinks London
NO4N15698A9990806.1Brinks London
NO4N15699A9990828.3Brinks London
NO4N15700A9990813.0Brinks London
NO4N15701A9990855.1Brinks London
NO4N15702A9990888.8Brinks London
NO4N15703A9990847.8Brinks London
NO4N15704A9990833.4Brinks London
NO4N15705A9990838.3Brinks London
NO4N15706A9990890.4Brinks London
NO4N15707A9990854.1Brinks London
NO4N15708A9990863.6Brinks London
NO4N15709A9990822.2Brinks London
NO4N15710A9990873.3Brinks London
NO4N15711A9990886.1Brinks London
NO4N15712A9990873.9Brinks London
NO4N15713A9990896.5Brinks London
NO4N15714A9990883.9Brinks London
NO4N15715A9990894.4Brinks London
NO4N15716A9990889.2Brinks London
NO4N15717A9990897.1Brinks London
NO4N15718A9990885.1Brinks London
NO4N15719A9990872.7Brinks London
NO4N15720A9990885.8Brinks London
NO4N15721A9990878.9Brinks London
NO4N15722A9990862.0Brinks London
NO4N15723A9990897.6Brinks London
NO4N15724A9990864.7Brinks London
NO4N15725A9990878.3Brinks London
NO4N15726A9990869.2Brinks London
NO4N15805A9990894.0Brinks London
NO4N15806A9990913.4Brinks London
NO4N15807A9990918.5Brinks London
NO4N15808A9990897.7Brinks London
NO4N15809A9990806.4Brinks London
NO4N15810A9990883.7Brinks London
NO4N15811A9990880.8Brinks London
NO4N15812A9990874.8Brinks London
NO4N15813A9990824.9Brinks London
NO4N15814A9990865.7Brinks London
NO4N15815A9990882.5Brinks London
NO4N15816A9990910.9Brinks London
NO4N15817A9990894.3Brinks London
NO4N15818A9990849.0Brinks London
NO4N15819A9990939.9Brinks London
NO4N15820A9990932.4Brinks London
NO4N15821A9990870.0Brinks London
NO4N15822A9990896.4Brinks London
NO4N15823A9990905.6Brinks London
NO4N15824A9990863.5Brinks London
NO4N15825A9990850.3Brinks London
NO4N15826A9990877.1Brinks London
NO4N15827A9990867.0Brinks London
NO4N15828A9990866.8Brinks London
NO4N15829A9990846.8Brinks London
NO4N15830A9990854.9Brinks London
NO4N15831A9990888.1Brinks London
NO4N15832A9990868.5Brinks London
NO4N15833A9990863.7Brinks London
NO4N15834A9990868.7Brinks London
NO4N15835A9990882.1Brinks London
NO4N15836A9990893.0Brinks London
NO4N15837A9990878.7Brinks London
NO4N15838A9990906.5Brinks London
NO4N15839A9990867.9Brinks London
NO4N15840A9990854.6Brinks London
NO4N15871A9990850.1Brinks London
NO4N15872A9990820.4Brinks London
NO4N15873A9990850.4Brinks London
NO4N15874A9990851.9Brinks London
NO4N15875A9990859.5Brinks London
NO4N15876A9990871.9Brinks London
NO4N15877A9990875.5Brinks London
NO4N15878A9990839.2Brinks London
NO4N15879A9990823.6Brinks London
NO4N15880A9990896.7Brinks London
NO4N15881A9990835.6Brinks London
NO4N15882A9990850.0Brinks London
NO4N15883A9990856.2Brinks London
NO4N15884A9990836.6Brinks London
NO4N15885A9990870.1Brinks London
NO4N15886A9990887.6Brinks London
NO4N15887A9990851.5Brinks London
NO4N15888A9990834.0Brinks London
NO4N15889A9990898.1Brinks London
NO4N15890A9990830.4Brinks London
NO4N15891A9990873.2Brinks London
NO4N15892A9990848.2Brinks London
NO4N15893A9990845.5Brinks London
NO4N15894A9990911.1Brinks London
NO4N15895A9990842.4Brinks London
NO4N15896A9990858.1Brinks London
NO4N15897A9990816.6Brinks London
NO4N15898A9990872.3Brinks London
NO4N15899A9990868.3Brinks London
NO4N15900A9990863.5Brinks London
NO4N15901A9990863.5Brinks London
NO4N15902A9990854.5Brinks London
NO4N15903A9990932.3Brinks London
NO4N15904A9990904.4Brinks London
NO4N15905A9990895.0Brinks London
NO4N15906A9990881.5Brinks London
NO4N15907A9990873.5Brinks London
NO4N15908A9990895.9Brinks London
NO4N15909A9990851.2Brinks London
NO4N15910A9990851.5Brinks London
NO4N15911A9990876.2Brinks London
NO4N15912A9990865.8Brinks London
NO4N15913A9990922.6Brinks London
NO4N15914A9990864.9Brinks London
NO4N15915A9990861.5Brinks London
NO4N15916A9990865.6Brinks London
NO4N15917A9990851.5Brinks London
NO4N15918A9990878.5Brinks London
NO4N15919A9990882.1Brinks London
NO4N15920A9990812.2Brinks London
NO4N15921A9990810.5Brinks London
NO4N15922A9990876.7Brinks London
NO4N15923A9990878.8Brinks London
NO4N15924A9990819.5Brinks London
NO4N15925A9990823.5Brinks London
NO4N15926A9990856.9Brinks London
NO4N15927A9990862.0Brinks London
NO4N15928A9990894.4Brinks London
NO4N15929A9990908.6Brinks London
NO4N15930A9990843.8Brinks London
NO4N15931A9990870.9Brinks London
NO4N15932A9990847.9Brinks London
NO4N15933A9990813.4Brinks London
NO4N15934A9990865.9Brinks London
NO4N15935A9990811.4Brinks London
NO4N15936A9990829.9Brinks London
NO4N15937A9990865.0Brinks London
NO4N15938A9990853.0Brinks London
NO4N15939A9990844.2Brinks London
NO4N15940A9990839.6Brinks London
NO4N15941A9990823.6Brinks London
NO4N15942A9990881.3Brinks London
NO4N15943A9990835.4Brinks London
NO4N15944A9990888.5Brinks London
NO4N15945A9990842.9Brinks London
NO4N15946A9990882.8Brinks London
NO4N15947A9990797.2Brinks London
NO4N15948A9990836.7Brinks London
NO4N15949A9990833.2Brinks London
NO4N15950A9990849.3Brinks London
NO4N15951A9990860.9Brinks London
NO4N15952A9990855.0Brinks London
NO4N15953A9990865.4Brinks London
NO4N15954A9990898.2Brinks London
NO4N15955A9990874.8Brinks London
NO4N15956A9990905.0Brinks London
NO4N15957A9990943.8Brinks London
NO4N15958A9990929.2Brinks London
NO4N15959A9990889.8Brinks London
NO4N15960A9990888.6Brinks London
NO4N15961A9990863.9Brinks London
NO4N15962A9990879.2Brinks London
NO4N15963A9990942.3Brinks London
NO4N15964A9990930.7Brinks London
NO4N15965A9990905.3Brinks London
NO4N15966A9990914.4Brinks London
NO4N15967A9990948.6Brinks London
NO4N15968A9990891.4Brinks London
NO4N15969A9990824.6Brinks London
NO4N15970A9990823.3Brinks London
NO4N15971A9990943.1Brinks London
NO4N15972A9990828.2Brinks London
NO4N15973A9990891.3Brinks London
NO4N15974A9990818.5Brinks London
NO4N15975A9990941.9Brinks London
NO4N15976A9990902.8Brinks London
NO4N15977A9990881.4Brinks London
NO4N15978A9990854.0Brinks London
NO4N15979A9990874.0Brinks London
NO4N15980A9990864.4Brinks London
NO4N15981A9990890.8Brinks London
NO4N15982A9990865.7Brinks London
NO4N15983A9990861.2Brinks London
NO4N15984A9990845.0Brinks London
NO4N15985A9990884.9Brinks London
NO4N15986A9990881.3Brinks London
NO4N15987A9990884.4Brinks London
NO4N15988A9990894.5Brinks London
NO4N15989A9990899.9Brinks London
NO4N15990A9990860.9Brinks London
NO4N16021A9990883.0Brinks London
NO4N16022A9990828.0Brinks London
NO4N16023A9990845.5Brinks London
NO4N16024A9990928.5Brinks London
NO4N16025A9990951.5Brinks London
NO4N16026A9990896.6Brinks London
NO4N16027A9990906.6Brinks London
NO4N16028A9990922.8Brinks London
NO4N16029A9990901.7Brinks London
NO4N16030A9990899.0Brinks London
NO4N16031A9990869.9Brinks London
NO4N16032A9990854.2Brinks London
NO4N16033A9990861.5Brinks London
NO4N16034A9990866.3Brinks London
NO4N16035A9990853.1Brinks London
NO4N16036A9990885.6Brinks London
NO4N16037A9990830.4Brinks London
NO4N16038A9990875.6Brinks London
NO4N16081A9990901.6Brinks London
NO4N16082A9990893.1Brinks London
NO4N16083A9990848.5Brinks London
NO4N16084A9990823.9Brinks London
NO4N16085A9990827.2Brinks London
NO4N16086A9990842.1Brinks London
NO4N16087A9990791.3Brinks London
NO4N16088A9990863.3Brinks London
NO4N16089A9990879.3Brinks London
NO4N16090A9990834.2Brinks London
NO4N16091A9990850.3Brinks London
NO4N16092A9990857.6Brinks London
NO4N16093A9990887.4Brinks London
NO4N16094A9990904.4Brinks London
NO4N16095A9990862.9Brinks London
NO4N16096A9990848.0Brinks London
NO4N16097A9990841.0Brinks London
NO4N16098A9990835.4Brinks London
NO4N16099A9990839.0Brinks London
NO4N16100A9990853.9Brinks London
NO4N16101A9990844.6Brinks London
NO4N16102A9990846.7Brinks London
NO4N16103A9990836.0Brinks London
NO4N16104A9990836.7Brinks London
NO4N16105A9990812.7Brinks London
NO4N16106A9990843.5Brinks London
NO4N16107A9990809.1Brinks London
NO4N16108A9990821.6Brinks London
NO4N16109A9990847.2Brinks London
NO4N16110A9990856.9Brinks London
RAN959099901,167.8JPM London A
REA21199901,057.8JPM London A
RUS2659998955.8JPM London A
RUS2699998963.4JPM London A
RUS4079998978.9JPM London A
RUS62119998950.8JPM London A
RUS6389998977.2JPM London A
RUS8N440199901,000.8Brinks London
RUS8N44059990964.2Brinks London
RUS8N44149990985.2Brinks London
RUS8N441699901,003.1Brinks London
RUS8N44179990985.6Brinks London
RUS8N44189990998.0Brinks London
RUS8N44199990956.0Brinks London
RUS8N44319990997.4Brinks London
RUS8N44329990983.5Brinks London
RUS8N443499901,013.7Brinks London
RUS8N44379990991.1Brinks London
RUS8N44429990964.1Brinks London
RUS8N44449990999.0Brinks London
RUS8N44459990953.3Brinks London
RUS8N44479990979.0Brinks London
RUS8N44579990947.7Brinks London
RUS8N48469990983.6Brinks London
RUS8N48479990965.6Brinks London
RUS8N48489990967.9Brinks London
RUS8N487199901,005.8Brinks London
RUS8N48979990972.8Brinks London
RUS8N48999990969.8Brinks London
RUS8N490699901,005.8Brinks London
RUS8N49089990979.6Brinks London
RUS8N49099990969.7Brinks London
RUS9N00189990972.5Brinks London
RUS9N00219990957.1Brinks London
RUS9N00229990973.6Brinks London
RUS9N00269990958.4Brinks London
RUS9N00279990978.4Brinks London
RUS9N00289990968.9Brinks London
RUS9N00299990946.5Brinks London
RUS9N00519990976.9Brinks London
RUS9N00549990939.6Brinks London
RUS9N00559990946.0Brinks London
RUS9N00569990970.0Brinks London
RUS9N00579990949.7Brinks London
RUS9N00589990947.7Brinks London
RUS9N00619990956.1Brinks London
RUS9N00649990964.4Brinks London
RUS9N00659990946.6Brinks London
RUS9N00679990960.3Brinks London
RUS9N00699990958.3Brinks London
RUS9N00769990939.6Brinks London
RUS9N00779990957.0Brinks London
RUS9N00789990938.3Brinks London
RUS9N01109990962.8Brinks London
RUS9N01219990988.3Brinks London
RUS9N01239990988.0Brinks London
RUS9N01249990976.3Brinks London
RUS9N01289990986.5Brinks London
RUS9N01299990941.0Brinks London
RUS9N01399990986.0Brinks London
RUS9N01419990987.4Brinks London
RUS9N014499901,002.6Brinks London
RUS9N023499901,011.5Brinks London
RUS9N03019990990.8Brinks London
RUS9N03029990992.8Brinks London
RUS9N03039990988.1Brinks London
RUS9N030499901,000.2Brinks London
RUS9N03059990985.8Brinks London
RUS9N03079990971.7Brinks London
RUS9N03089990986.4Brinks London
RUS9N03119990987.1Brinks London
RUS9N03129990996.8Brinks London
RUS9N03139990981.9Brinks London
RUS9N031499901,012.1Brinks London
RUS9N03159990988.6Brinks London
RUS9N03169990998.3Brinks London
RUS9N03179990972.3Brinks London
RUS9N03189990968.6Brinks London
RUS9N03199990931.4Brinks London
RUS9N034199901,013.2Brinks London
RUS9N034299901,011.0Brinks London
RUS9N034599901,011.1Brinks London
RUS9N034699901,011.6Brinks London
RUS9N03479990972.3Brinks London
RUS9N03489990965.5Brinks London
RUS9N03499990956.7Brinks London
RUS9N035299901,009.8Brinks London
RUS9N035499901,000.6Brinks London
RUS9N03569990981.6Brinks London
RUS9N03599990958.0Brinks London
RUS9N03859990996.4Brinks London
RUS9N04589990960.9Brinks London
RUS9N04639990984.7Brinks London
RUS9N04649990982.9Brinks London
RUS9N04689990964.3Brinks London
RUS9N04719990993.2Brinks London
RUS9N04729990987.8Brinks London
RUS9N047499901,019.6Brinks London
RUS9N04759990962.5Brinks London
RUS9N047699901,005.8Brinks London
RUS9N04799990982.8Brinks London
RUS9N04829990980.2Brinks London
RUS9N05029990999.2Brinks London
RUS9N05059990991.0Brinks London
RUS9N051299901,012.9Brinks London
RUS9N20049990977.8Brinks London
RUS9N20069990961.6Brinks London
RUS9N20079990969.6Brinks London
RUS9N20529990955.4Brinks London
RUS9N20569990943.6Brinks London
RUS9N20589990952.8Brinks London
RUS9N20629990968.8Brinks London
RUS9N20639990945.2Brinks London
RUS9N20659990968.3Brinks London
RUS9N20679990965.2Brinks London
SH1860099901,074.1JPM London A
SH1HA2599901,011.3JPM London A
SH1N79119990952.8JPM London A
SH1N803899901,033.1JPM London A
SH1NB4209990953.7JPM London A
SH3355199901,001.1Brinks London
SH335529990995.8Brinks London
SH3356499901,022.1Brinks London
SH3358199901,001.7Brinks London
SH335829990958.4Brinks London
SH335919990982.6Brinks London
SH335929990989.9Brinks London
SH335949990981.7Brinks London
SH337319990980.5Brinks London
SH337329990991.3Brinks London
SH337339990930.2Brinks London
SH337349990968.1Brinks London
SH3375199901,011.2Brinks London
SH337529990993.5Brinks London
SH3376299901,026.2Brinks London
SH3376399901,005.8Brinks London
SH337719990984.0Brinks London
SH3377499901,006.8Brinks London
SH3378199901,001.3Brinks London
SH337829990994.9Brinks London
SH337849990983.4Brinks London
SH3379199901,024.0Brinks London
SH337929990979.6Brinks London
SH3379399901,019.0Brinks London
SH3379499901,005.5Brinks London
SH338019990979.9Brinks London
SH3380299901,001.4Brinks London
SH338039990984.5Brinks London
SH3380499901,000.1Brinks London
SH338119990971.4Brinks London
SH338129990971.5Brinks London
SH3383199901,026.9Brinks London
SH338329990985.6Brinks London
SH338339990999.0Brinks London
SH338349990977.7Brinks London
SH3384199901,038.7Brinks London
SH338429990987.7Brinks London
SH338439990993.7Brinks London
SH3384499901,016.2Brinks London
SH3385199901,019.7Brinks London
SH338529990996.7Brinks London
SH3385399901,018.8Brinks London
SH3385499901,022.6Brinks London
SH3386299901,015.8Brinks London
SH3386399901,015.1Brinks London
SH3386499901,023.2Brinks London
SH3387199901,019.9Brinks London
SH3387299901,028.9Brinks London
SH3387399901,033.8Brinks London
SH3387499901,011.4Brinks London
SH3388199901,002.9Brinks London
SH338829990987.6Brinks London
SH3388399901,006.3Brinks London
SH3388499901,006.5Brinks London
SH3389199901,021.9Brinks London
SH338929990928.7Brinks London
SH338939990983.8Brinks London
SH338949990980.1Brinks London
SH339019990968.1Brinks London
SH339029990958.7Brinks London
SH339039990949.7Brinks London
SH339049990953.8Brinks London
SH3391199901,026.2Brinks London
SH3391299901,025.8Brinks London
SH3391399901,039.4Brinks London
SH339149990980.8Brinks London
SH3392199901,025.7Brinks London
SH3392299901,007.1Brinks London
SH3393199901,071.0Brinks London
SH3393299901,030.5Brinks London
SH3393399901,032.9Brinks London
SH339349990998.3Brinks London
SH339419990985.5Brinks London
SH3394299901,016.5Brinks London
SH3395199901,033.3Brinks London
SH3395299901,035.8Brinks London
SH339539990974.9Brinks London
SH339549990988.1Brinks London
SH3396199901,016.7Brinks London
SH3396299901,003.7Brinks London
SH3396399901,012.4Brinks London
SH3396499901,052.3Brinks London
SH3397199901,011.5Brinks London
SH3397299901,006.0Brinks London
SH3397399901,067.1Brinks London
SH3397499901,057.2Brinks London
SH339819990983.5Brinks London
SH3398299901,018.3Brinks London
SH3398399901,005.7Brinks London
SH3398499901,049.5Brinks London
SH339929990999.5Brinks London
SH339939990949.5Brinks London
SH3399499901,010.9Brinks London
SH340019990999.3Brinks London
SH340029990988.9Brinks London
SH3400399901,031.1Brinks London
SH3400499901,050.1Brinks London
SH3401199901,059.8Brinks London
SH3401299901,012.6Brinks London
SH340139990984.3Brinks London
SH340219990982.7Brinks London
SH340229990980.5Brinks London
SH340239990985.3Brinks London
SH3403199901,011.5Brinks London
SH3403299901,029.5Brinks London
SH3403399901,010.0Brinks London
SH3403499901,014.1Brinks London
SH340419990978.6Brinks London
SH3404299901,057.8Brinks London
SH340439990962.1Brinks London
SH340449990993.6Brinks London
SH3405199901,037.5Brinks London
SH3405299901,050.2Brinks London
SH3405399901,020.5Brinks London
SH340549990984.7Brinks London
SH3406199901,027.5Brinks London
SH3406299901,018.1Brinks London
SH3406399901,025.0Brinks London
SH3406499901,022.0Brinks London
SH340719990998.0Brinks London
SH3407299901,051.4Brinks London
SH3407399901,036.6Brinks London
SH3407499901,011.5Brinks London
SH3408399901,018.1Brinks London
SH3409199901,051.0Brinks London
SH3409299901,038.1Brinks London
SH3409399901,020.1Brinks London
SH3409499901,029.5Brinks London
SH3410299901,033.7Brinks London
SH3410399901,050.0Brinks London
SH341119990975.7Brinks London
SH3412199901,025.1Brinks London
SH341239990978.7Brinks London
SH341339990949.0Brinks London
SH3413499901,013.4Brinks London
SH341419990986.5Brinks London
SH3414399901,047.9Brinks London
SH3414499901,003.0Brinks London
SH341619990986.7Brinks London
SH3416299901,033.3Brinks London
SH341639990983.2Brinks London
SH341649990976.2Brinks London
SH3417199901,065.6Brinks London
SH3417299901,028.9Brinks London
SH3417399901,035.2Brinks London
SH3418199901,049.2Brinks London
SH341829990923.5Brinks London
SH3418399901,025.4Brinks London
SH3418499901,071.8Brinks London
SH341919990991.8Brinks London
SH3419299901,011.3Brinks London
SH3419399901,001.8Brinks London
SH3419499901,005.6Brinks London
SH3420199901,007.9Brinks London
SH3420299901,034.9Brinks London
SH3420399901,000.3Brinks London
SH3420499901,033.2Brinks London
SH3421199901,061.7Brinks London
SH3421299901,043.1Brinks London
SH3421399901,004.5Brinks London
SH342149990997.2Brinks London
SH3422199901,006.8Brinks London
SH342229990983.5Brinks London
SH3422399901,028.3Brinks London
SH3423199901,016.3Brinks London
SH3423299901,054.9Brinks London
SH3423499901,051.4Brinks London
SH3424199901,050.2Brinks London
SH3424299901,034.6Brinks London
SOL1109020199901,002.6Brinks London
SOL1109020299901,000.1Brinks London
SOL110902039990998.4Brinks London
SOL1109020499901,026.0Brinks London
SOL110902069990994.8Brinks London
SOL110902079990969.8Brinks London
SOL110902089990993.7Brinks London
SOL110902099990997.5Brinks London
SOL110902109990990.2Brinks London
SOL110909019990953.4Brinks London
SOL110909029990983.1Brinks London
SOL110909039990989.9Brinks London
SOL110909049990988.3Brinks London
SOL110909059990989.9Brinks London
SOL110909069990943.8Brinks London
SOL110909079990997.2Brinks London
SOL110909089990977.3Brinks London
SOL110909099990988.4Brinks London
SOL110909109990973.1Brinks London
SOL110911019990984.2Brinks London
SOL110911029990986.2Brinks London
SOL110911039990980.3Brinks London
SOL110911049990965.0Brinks London
SOL110911059990968.2Brinks London
SOL110911069990968.2Brinks London
SOL110911079990964.5Brinks London
SOL110911089990974.5Brinks London
SOL110911099990965.8Brinks London
SOL110911109990993.7Brinks London
SOL110912059990990.6Brinks London
SOL110912069990991.0Brinks London
SOL110912079990982.9Brinks London
SOL110912089990993.0Brinks London
SOL110912099990981.4Brinks London
SOL110912109990973.6Brinks London
SOL1110100199901,009.6Brinks London
SOL111010029990989.3Brinks London
SOL111010039990969.7Brinks London
SOL111010049990971.0Brinks London
SOL111010059990976.6Brinks London
SOL111010069990970.1Brinks London
SOL111010079990965.6Brinks London
SOL111010089990972.9Brinks London
SOL111010099990996.3Brinks London
SOL111010109990965.7Brinks London
SOL111012019990956.5Brinks London
SOL111012029990977.1Brinks London
SOL111012039990955.4Brinks London
SOL111012049990968.2Brinks London
SOL1110120599901,005.3Brinks London
SOL111012069990988.1Brinks London
SOL111012079990995.4Brinks London
SOL111012089990983.2Brinks London
SOL111012099990992.1Brinks London
SOL1110121099901,005.9Brinks London
SOL111013019990966.9Brinks London
SOL111013029990989.2Brinks London
SOL111013039990968.9Brinks London
SOL111013049990945.8Brinks London
SOL111013059990997.3Brinks London
SOL1110540199901,014.8Brinks London
SOL111054029990973.7Brinks London
SOL111054039990971.5Brinks London
SOL1110540499901,005.2Brinks London
SOL111054059990985.3Brinks London
SOL1110540699901,000.0Brinks London
SOL111062059990945.5Brinks London
SOL111062069990991.8Brinks London
SOL111101019990985.6Brinks London
SOL111101029990989.5Brinks London
SOL111101039990985.1Brinks London
SOL111101049990966.1Brinks London
SOL111101059990965.1Brinks London
SOL111101069990984.8Brinks London
SOL111101079990998.2Brinks London
SOL111101089990948.3Brinks London
SOL111101099990965.6Brinks London
SOL111101109990981.8Brinks London
SOL111102019990936.9Brinks London
SOL111102029990972.7Brinks London
SOL111102039990973.4Brinks London
SOL111102049990972.8Brinks London
SOL111102059990987.2Brinks London
SOL111102069990975.8Brinks London
SOL111102079990972.1Brinks London
SOL111102089990949.4Brinks London
SOL111108019990957.4Brinks London
SOL111108039990993.3Brinks London
SOL111111109990962.5Brinks London
SOL111114019990969.9Brinks London
SOL111114029990965.5Brinks London
SOL111114039990961.8Brinks London
SOL111114049990968.0Brinks London
SOL111114059990964.6Brinks London
SOL111114079990936.6Brinks London
SOL111114089990995.3Brinks London
SOL111114109990999.1Brinks London
SOL111117019990975.8Brinks London
SOL111117029990963.8Brinks London
SOL111117039990981.8Brinks London
SOL111117049990969.6Brinks London
SOL111117059990964.2Brinks London
SOL111117069990979.6Brinks London
SOL111117079990955.0Brinks London
SOL1111170899901,013.6Brinks London
SOL111117099990988.6Brinks London
SOL111120019990976.2Brinks London
SOL111120029990962.2Brinks London
SOL1111200399901,005.5Brinks London
SOL111121029990992.6Brinks London
SOL111121039990968.9Brinks London
SOL1111210499901,005.5Brinks London
SOL1111210599901,007.2Brinks London
SOL111121069990964.9Brinks London
SOL1111210799901,006.3Brinks London
SOL1111210899901,007.6Brinks London
SOL111121099990995.7Brinks London
SOL111121109990978.1Brinks London
SOL111122019990975.6Brinks London
SOL111122029990985.2Brinks London
SOL111122039990982.1Brinks London
SOL111122059990988.9Brinks London
SOL111122079990990.2Brinks London
SOL111122089990963.3Brinks London
SOL1111220999901,004.0Brinks London
SOL111122109990985.6Brinks London
SOL111201019990945.9Brinks London
SOL111201029990948.8Brinks London
SOL111201039990968.6Brinks London
SOL111201049990951.5Brinks London
SOL111201059990957.1Brinks London
SOL111201069990937.5Brinks London
SOL111201079990952.7Brinks London
SOL111202019990975.8Brinks London
SOL111202029990991.2Brinks London
SOL1112020399901,009.8Brinks London
SOL111202049990973.9Brinks London
SOL111202059990987.6Brinks London
SOL111202069990974.3Brinks London
SOL111202079990976.0Brinks London
SOL111202089990977.5Brinks London
SOL111203019990972.0Brinks London
SOL111203029990970.9Brinks London
SOL111203039990954.2Brinks London
SOL111203049990970.5Brinks London
SOL111203059990971.4Brinks London
SOL111203069990967.5Brinks London
SOL111203079990983.7Brinks London
SOL111203089990948.7Brinks London
SOL111204019990959.4Brinks London
SOL111204029990964.5Brinks London
SOL111204039990971.9Brinks London
SOL111204049990970.3Brinks London
SOL111204069990944.3Brinks London
SOL111204079990961.4Brinks London
SOL111204089990977.1Brinks London
SOL111205019990984.9Brinks London
SOL111205029990983.1Brinks London
SOL111205039990970.0Brinks London
SOL111205049990949.1Brinks London
SOL111205059990951.1Brinks London
SOL111205069990965.9Brinks London
SOL111205079990975.3Brinks London
SOL111205089990981.9Brinks London
SOL111206019990963.4Brinks London
SOL111206029990949.2Brinks London
SOL111206039990991.3Brinks London
SOL111206049990975.9Brinks London
SOL111206059990965.7Brinks London
SOL111206069990949.3Brinks London
SOL1112060799901,005.5Brinks London
SOL111208069990974.9Brinks London
SOL1112080799901,001.6Brinks London
SOL111208089990971.8Brinks London
SOL111209039990947.8Brinks London
SOL111211019990974.1Brinks London
SOL111211029990962.5Brinks London
SOL111211039990963.4Brinks London
SOL111211049990965.8Brinks London
SOL111211059990987.9Brinks London
SOL111211069990942.1Brinks London
SOL111212019990939.6Brinks London
SOL111212029990962.5Brinks London
SOL111212039990973.1Brinks London
SOL111212049990955.7Brinks London
SOL111212059990966.5Brinks London
SOL111212069990951.2Brinks London
SOL111213019990983.7Brinks London
SOL111213029990974.0Brinks London
SOL111213039990970.6Brinks London
SOL111213049990964.5Brinks London
SOL1112130599901,009.4Brinks London
SOL111213069990997.0Brinks London
SOL111213079990986.9Brinks London
SOL111213089990999.5Brinks London
SOL111213099990984.4Brinks London
SOL111214019990980.2Brinks London
SOL111214029990975.1Brinks London
SOL111214039990973.4Brinks London
SOL1112140499901,006.9Brinks London
SOL1112140599901,006.0Brinks London
SOL1112140699901,019.7Brinks London
SOL111214079990992.1Brinks London
SOL1112140899901,005.1Brinks London
SOL111214099990969.2Brinks London
SOL111214109990966.1Brinks London
SOL1112150199901,011.2Brinks London
SOL111215029990962.1Brinks London
SOL111215039990989.5Brinks London
SOL111215049990983.5Brinks London
SOL111215059990975.7Brinks London
SOL111215069990970.2Brinks London
SOL111215079990982.5Brinks London
SOL111215089990994.3Brinks London
SOL111215099990983.9Brinks London
SOL111216019990996.0Brinks London
SOL1112160299901,005.7Brinks London
SOL1112160399901,011.5Brinks London
SOL111216049990962.4Brinks London
SOL1112160599901,011.1Brinks London
SOL111216069990988.9Brinks London
SOL111216079990991.8Brinks London
SOL111216089990989.7Brinks London
SOL111216099990981.3Brinks London
SOL111218019990952.9Brinks London
SOL111218029990972.1Brinks London
SOL111218039990997.9Brinks London
SOL111218049990989.0Brinks London
SOL111218059990946.8Brinks London
SOL111218069990964.3Brinks London
SOL111218079990985.5Brinks London
SOL111218089990955.5Brinks London
SOL111218109990969.0Brinks London
SOL111219029990962.5Brinks London
SOL111219039990973.3Brinks London
SOL111219049990978.7Brinks London
SOL111219059990963.4Brinks London
SOL111219069990992.0Brinks London
SOL1112190799901,005.1Brinks London
SOL111219089990944.9Brinks London
SOL111219099990981.4Brinks London
SOL111219109990969.7Brinks London
SOL1112200199901,001.1Brinks London
SOL111220029990973.5Brinks London
SOL111220039990961.6Brinks London
SOL111220049990977.5Brinks London
SOL111220059990983.5Brinks London
SOL111220069990976.1Brinks London
SOL1112200799901,003.1Brinks London
SOL111220089990955.0Brinks London
SOL111220099990973.2Brinks London
SOL111220109990972.9Brinks London
SOL120206019990989.1Brinks London
SOL120206029990978.1Brinks London
SOL120206039990980.1Brinks London
SOL120206049990970.9Brinks London
SOL120206059990970.1Brinks London
SOL120206069990978.6Brinks London
SOL120206089990969.0Brinks London
SOL32218029990978.0Brinks London
SOL32218049990981.3Brinks London
SOL32218069990983.4Brinks London
SOL32221059990959.4Brinks London
SOL32221089990979.1Brinks London
SOL32221109990976.9Brinks London
SOL61003019990974.1Brinks London
SOL61003029990979.1Brinks London
SOL61003039990980.1Brinks London
SOL61006019990985.6Brinks London
SOL61006029990981.9Brinks London
SOL61006039990984.8Brinks London
SOL61006049990998.2Brinks London
SOL61006059990993.9Brinks London
SOL61006069990995.6Brinks London
SOL61006109990982.7Brinks London
SOL61008019990985.4Brinks London
SOL61008029990996.3Brinks London
SOL61008039990997.2Brinks London
SOL61008049990982.0Brinks London
SOL61008059990982.7Brinks London
SOL61008069990994.5Brinks London
SOL61008079990988.9Brinks London
SOL61008089990971.5Brinks London
SOL610080999901,024.7Brinks London
SOL610081099901,023.3Brinks London
SOL610090199901,004.1Brinks London
SOL61009029990996.6Brinks London
SOL61009039990997.7Brinks London
SOL61009049990992.5Brinks London
SOL61009059990999.1Brinks London
SOL610090699901,001.2Brinks London
SOL61009079990989.9Brinks London
SOL610090899901,004.3Brinks London
SOL61009099990976.0Brinks London
SOL61009109990990.1Brinks London
SOL61018019990955.6Brinks London
SOL61018029990977.7Brinks London
SOL61018039990985.0Brinks London
SOL61018049990970.1Brinks London
SOL61018059990987.7Brinks London
SOL61018069990975.7Brinks London
SOL62355019990968.3Brinks London
SOL62355029990977.4Brinks London
SOL62355039990953.5Brinks London
SOL62355049990964.5Brinks London
SOL62355059990983.0Brinks London
SOL62355069990979.6Brinks London
SOL62355079990957.4Brinks London
SOL62355099990947.6Brinks London
SOL62356039990987.3Brinks London
SOL62356049990962.5Brinks London
SOL62356059990972.8Brinks London
SOL62356069990945.4Brinks London
SOL62357019990961.1Brinks London
SOL62357029990976.2Brinks London
SOL62357039990990.4Brinks London
SOL62357049990983.9Brinks London
SOL62357059990964.0Brinks London
SOL62357069990961.1Brinks London
SOL62357079990981.2Brinks London
SOL62357089990959.7Brinks London
SOL62357099990977.2Brinks London
SOL62359019990939.8Brinks London
SOL62359029990974.0Brinks London
SOL62359049990954.6Brinks London
SOL62359059990965.7Brinks London
SOL62359069990947.4Brinks London
SOL62359079990944.5Brinks London
SOL62363019990933.0Brinks London
SOL62363029990967.5Brinks London
SOL62363039990941.6Brinks London
SOL62363049990970.1Brinks London
SOL62363059990972.6Brinks London
SOL62363069990941.7Brinks London
SOL62363079990966.1Brinks London
SOL62363089990980.8Brinks London
SOL62363099990961.2Brinks London
SOL62401019990968.2Brinks London
SOL62401049990976.6Brinks London
SOL624010799901,006.6Brinks London
SOL624010899901,018.1Brinks London
SOL62401099990974.1Brinks London
SOL62401109990977.3Brinks London
SOL624020199901,003.9Brinks London
SOL62402029990983.9Brinks London
SOL62402039990995.6Brinks London
SOL62402049990990.3Brinks London
SOL62402059990971.6Brinks London
SOL62402069990978.7Brinks London
SOL62402079990989.9Brinks London
SOL62402089990974.0Brinks London
SOL62402099990983.4Brinks London
SOL62402109990999.1Brinks London
SOL62403019990988.1Brinks London
SOL624030299901,001.4Brinks London
SOL62403039990999.0Brinks London
SOL62403049990976.3Brinks London
SOL62403059990997.8Brinks London
SOL62403069990990.1Brinks London
SOL62403079990995.7Brinks London
SOL62403089990998.9Brinks London
SOL62405019990961.5Brinks London
SOL62405029990961.8Brinks London
SOL62405059990965.3Brinks London
SOL62405079990954.6Brinks London
SOL62405089990963.7Brinks London
SOL62405099990976.5Brinks London
SOL62405109990955.5Brinks London
SOL62406019990982.8Brinks London
SOL62406029990993.8Brinks London
SOL62406049990975.4Brinks London
SOL62406059990951.6Brinks London
SOL62406069990980.7Brinks London
SOL62406089990962.8Brinks London
SOL62406109990985.7Brinks London
SOL62406119990980.8Brinks London
SOL62406129990978.1Brinks London
SOL62406139990967.3Brinks London
SOL62406149990980.6Brinks London
SOL62408019990990.3Brinks London
SOL62408029990978.0Brinks London
SOL62408039990970.5Brinks London
SOL62408049990979.0Brinks London
SOL62408059990970.2Brinks London
SOL62408069990978.8Brinks London
SOL62408079990963.1Brinks London
SOL62408089990965.6Brinks London
SOL62408099990984.3Brinks London
SOL62408109990987.6Brinks London
SOL62409019990978.1Brinks London
SOL62409029990961.7Brinks London
SOL62409039990981.6Brinks London
SOL62409049990976.8Brinks London
SOL62409059990965.3Brinks London
SOL62409069990974.9Brinks London
SOL62409079990964.5Brinks London
SOL62409089990978.7Brinks London
SOL62409099990982.9Brinks London
SOL62409109990976.0Brinks London
SOL62410019990970.2Brinks London
SOL62410029990981.4Brinks London
SOL62410039990971.8Brinks London
SOL62410049990956.7Brinks London
SOL62410059990991.0Brinks London
SOL62410099990983.9Brinks London
SOL62410109990987.4Brinks London
SOL62501019990966.1Brinks London
SOL62501029990988.9Brinks London
SOL62501039990987.5Brinks London
SOL62501049990990.4Brinks London
SOL62501059990975.8Brinks London
SOL62501069990973.8Brinks London
SOL62501079990983.4Brinks London
SOL62501089990956.4Brinks London
SOL62501099990984.3Brinks London
SOL62501109990976.2Brinks London
SOL62502019990970.2Brinks London
SOL62502029990978.5Brinks London
SOL62502039990948.5Brinks London
SOL62502059990953.5Brinks London
SOL62502069990964.1Brinks London
SOL62502079990987.0Brinks London
SOL62502089990978.6Brinks London
SOL62502099990965.4Brinks London
SOL62502109990965.2Brinks London
SOL62503029990979.5Brinks London
SOL625030399901,000.2Brinks London
SOL62503049990973.3Brinks London
SOL62503059990962.5Brinks London
SOL62503069990962.3Brinks London
SOL62503079990967.9Brinks London
SOL62503089990967.9Brinks London
SOL62503099990977.6Brinks London
SOL62503109990983.4Brinks London
SOL62504039990964.6Brinks London
SOL62504049990984.1Brinks London
SOL62504059990965.8Brinks London
SOL62504069990953.4Brinks London
SOL62504079990971.3Brinks London
SOL62504089990979.9Brinks London
SOL62504109990964.0Brinks London
SOL62505019990977.9Brinks London
SOL62505069990983.1Brinks London
SOL62505079990961.6Brinks London
SOL62505089990982.1Brinks London
SOL62506019990972.5Brinks London
SOL62506029990956.1Brinks London
SOL62506049990976.7Brinks London
SOL62506089990975.4Brinks London
SOL62506109990979.8Brinks London
SOL62507049990985.4Brinks London
SOL62507059990975.9Brinks London
SOL62507069990983.6Brinks London
SOL62507099990972.3Brinks London
SOL62507109990965.8Brinks London
SOL62512019990981.2Brinks London
SOL62512029990996.3Brinks London
SOL62512039990994.8Brinks London
SOL625120499901,009.6Brinks London
SOL625120599901,008.0Brinks London
SOL625120699901,001.8Brinks London
SOL62512079990989.3Brinks London
SOL62512089990995.2Brinks London
SOL62512099990995.7Brinks London
SOL625121099901,010.9Brinks London
SOL625130199901,014.2Brinks London
SOL62513059990986.4Brinks London
SOL625130699901,019.0Brinks London
SOL62513079990999.0Brinks London
SOL62513089990998.9Brinks London
SOL62513099990981.8Brinks London
SOL625131099901,000.4Brinks London
SOL62514019990980.1Brinks London
SOL62514029990970.2Brinks London
SOL62514039990970.6Brinks London
SOL62514049990978.5Brinks London
SOL62514069990975.3Brinks London
SOL62514079990981.7Brinks London
SOL62514089990975.0Brinks London
SOL62551019990983.6Brinks London
SOL62551029990960.3Brinks London
SOL62551039990986.5Brinks London
SOL62551049990983.8Brinks London
SOL62551059990986.3Brinks London
SOL62551069990968.3Brinks London
SOL62551079990975.6Brinks London
SOL62551089990968.1Brinks London
SOL62551099990967.9Brinks London
SOL62552019990988.2Brinks London
SOL62552029990970.8Brinks London
SOL62552039990956.9Brinks London
SOL62552049990972.0Brinks London
SOL62552059990958.6Brinks London
SOL62552069990948.2Brinks London
SOL62552079990971.9Brinks London
SOL62552089990986.3Brinks London
SOL62552099990984.1Brinks London
SOL62556019990985.4Brinks London
SOL62556029990963.8Brinks London
SOL62556039990977.2Brinks London
SOL62556049990985.2Brinks London
SOL62556059990963.9Brinks London
SOL62556069990994.4Brinks London
SOL62556079990961.1Brinks London
SOL62556089990962.1Brinks London
SOL62556099990950.8Brinks London
SOL62557019990937.3Brinks London
SOL62557029990960.9Brinks London
SOL62557039990965.6Brinks London
SOL62557049990977.4Brinks London
SOL62557059990958.8Brinks London
SOL62557069990967.0Brinks London
SOL62557079990974.8Brinks London
SOL62557089990951.2Brinks London
SOL62557099990960.3Brinks London
SOL62558019990969.4Brinks London
SOL62558029990964.9Brinks London
SOL625580399901,006.8Brinks London
SOL62558049990977.0Brinks London
SOL62558059990954.3Brinks London
SOL62558069990970.7Brinks London
SOL62558079990965.0Brinks London
SOL62558089990979.3Brinks London
SOL62558099990972.7Brinks London
SOL62559019990986.8Brinks London
SOL62559029990978.2Brinks London
SOL62559039990966.6Brinks London
SOL62559049990961.6Brinks London
SOL62559059990978.7Brinks London
SOL62559069990990.7Brinks London
SOL62559079990955.8Brinks London
SOL62559089990963.0Brinks London
SOL62559099990978.8Brinks London
SOL62560019990988.1Brinks London
SOL62560029990979.3Brinks London
SOL62560039990972.7Brinks London
SOL62560049990988.6Brinks London
SOL62560059990989.1Brinks London
SOL62560069990979.4Brinks London
SOL62560079990954.9Brinks London
SOL62560089990979.2Brinks London
SOL62560099990996.6Brinks London
SOL62561019990969.5Brinks London
SOL62561029990955.2Brinks London
SOL62561039990987.8Brinks London
SOL62561049990964.2Brinks London
SOL62561059990978.2Brinks London
SOL62561069990961.6Brinks London
SOL62653039990978.6Brinks London
SOL62653049990992.3Brinks London
SOL62653069990975.7Brinks London
SOL62654019990986.4Brinks London
SOL62654029990948.5Brinks London
SOL62654049990977.3Brinks London
SOL62654059990977.9Brinks London
SOL62654069990999.6Brinks London
SOL62654079990997.7Brinks London
SOL62654089990981.9Brinks London
SOL62654099990940.3Brinks London
SOL63002019990953.6Brinks London
SOL63002029990964.4Brinks London
SOL63002039990964.4Brinks London
SOL63002049990948.8Brinks London
SOL63002059990990.6Brinks London
SOL63002069990988.1Brinks London
SOL63002079990983.0Brinks London
SOL63002089990982.1Brinks London
SOL63002099990957.1Brinks London
SOL63002109990982.6Brinks London
SOL63003019990960.1Brinks London
SOL63003029990980.3Brinks London
SOL63003039990972.4Brinks London
SOL63003049990985.7Brinks London
SOL63003059990981.7Brinks London
SOL630030699901,002.9Brinks London
SOL63003079990953.1Brinks London
SOL63003089990975.6Brinks London
SOL63003099990989.7Brinks London
SOL63003109990994.6Brinks London
SOL630090199901,024.3Brinks London
SOL63009029990974.7Brinks London
SOL63009039990980.4Brinks London
SOL63009049990997.4Brinks London
SOL63009059990983.7Brinks London
SOL63009069990989.6Brinks London
SOL63009079990983.4Brinks London
SOL63009089990981.6Brinks London
SOL63009099990986.6Brinks London
SOL63009109990979.9Brinks London
TRE196109990964.0JPM London A
TRE196119990928.9JPM London A
TRE19679990950.6JPM London A
TRE19689990941.5JPM London A
TRE19699990948.7JPM London A
USALP576999901,078.7JPM London A
USALP577099901,030.2JPM London A
USALP577199901,120.3JPM London A
USALP57729990940.7JPM London A
USALP577399901,112.4JPM London A
USALP621199901,051.2JPM London A
USALP638299901,059.1JPM London A
USALP642899901,056.5JPM London A
USALP643099901,048.3JPM London A
USALP646599901,083.5JPM London A
ZAK09130859990931.2JPM London A
ZAK24305859990958.4JPM London A
ZAK24308859990940.2JPM London A
ZAK24314859990943.0JPM London A
ZAK24315859990935.3JPM London A
ZAK24316859990965.2JPM London A
ZAK24320859990982.5JPM London A
ZAK34217859990973.3JPM London A
ZAK58028819990933.5JPM London A
ZAK8014859990953.3JPM London A
ZAK8015859990930.5JPM London A
ZAK8016859990939.3JPM London A
ZAK8017859990945.9JPM London A
ZAK8018859990946.4JPM London A


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation
HEN121900320090316C39990993.7Brinks London
HEN121900820090317B39990994.8Brinks London
HEN121704920090317G69990995.8Brinks London
HEN121402020090317J599901,004.9Brinks London
HEN121902020090318C399901,006.5Brinks London
HEN121901420090318F39990997.1Brinks London
HEN121400920090319B49990998.8Brinks London
HEN121400820090319C299901,010.7Brinks London
HEN121901120090319H699901,005.3Brinks London
HEN121402820090320C199901,006.9Brinks London
HEN121705020090921A499901,001.5Brinks London
HEN121401220090921E599901,016.8Brinks London
HEN121704720090921E899901,004.8Brinks London
HEN121103320090922A19990982.7Brinks London
HEN121700720090922F399901,017.8Brinks London
HEN121900620090923D69990993.0Brinks London
HEN121705120091002B899901,009.0Brinks London
HEN121600520091003F599901,015.2Brinks London
SH38424376499901,033.4Brinks London
SH38411386199901,028.0Brinks London
SH38364392399901,016.0Brinks London
SH38432394399901,024.1Brinks London
SH38382411299901,013.3Brinks London
SH38431423399901,037.3Brinks London


Stats


# Bars:325965
# Ounces:319129632.5
Average Bar Weight:979.0 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:154 (about 1 in 2116 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:87916 (about 1 in 3.7 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 570 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4979
Number of Refiners:80


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag