About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
CFTC Charges Monex with Massive Fraud, $290M Loss

SLV Bar Analysis for 15 Oct 2014 (from 08 Oct 2014 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)181850 bars
177,230,375.6 oz
177349 bars
172,724,414.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
4501 bars
4,505,960.9 oz
0001248020
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00055576
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)94955 bars
91,897,007.0 oz
94955 bars
91,897,007.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000117479
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)358645 bars
349,072,223.8 oz
354144 bars
344,566,262.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
4501 bars
4,505,960.9 oz
0005957272




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)464 bars463,080.4 Oz998.029.010368
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)282 bars284,665.6 Oz1009.51.90069
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)2323 bars2,248,960.8 Oz968.120.02051784
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1934 bars1,886,654.7 Oz975.57.900350
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)3237 bars3,220,347.3 Oz994.921.531888
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8471 bars7,377,543.3 Oz870.931.4001500
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)2170 bars1,633,107.3 Oz752.629.410974
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)284 bars292,821.4 Oz1031.132.500255
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)20738 bars20,081,455.1 Oz968.356.4697142814
Burma Mines (BUR)8 bars9,379.2 Oz1172.419.8008
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)467 bars451,516.8 Oz966.840.790403
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1702 bars1,791,259.7 Oz1052.418.040665
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)876 bars849,208.4 Oz969.426.210587
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)2164 bars2,288,922.0 Oz1057.741.94301146
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2916 bars3,049,014.0 Oz1045.624.56870870
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1780 bars1,739,352.6 Oz977.220.200730
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,200.2 Oz1040.073.9005
Engelhard UK (EN3)79 bars78,915.6 Oz998.950.80078
Engelhard USA (EN4)208 bars207,848.7 Oz999.336.000192
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1411 bars1,383,137.3 Oz980.317.53030534
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1641 bars1,586,700.9 Oz966.921.300711
Handy Harman USA (HAN)7879 bars7,829,683.6 Oz993.737.01601673
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17436 bars17,015,228.4 Oz975.925.72301421
Heraeus Germany (HER)95 bars91,350.3 Oz961.644.70067
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)3036 bars2,980,210.1 Oz981.633.04001193
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)512 bars532,909.6 Oz1040.827.140406
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)638 bars671,888.6 Oz1053.128.210468
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)16070 bars15,770,982.1 Oz981.422.7480781375
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)894 bars1,010,308.6 Oz1130.177.600670
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6132 bars6,258,637.1 Oz1020.731.8001384
John Betts UK (JO1)248 bars265,790.9 Oz1071.768.500223
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)314 bars317,305.5 Oz1010.532.400273
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)1693 bars1,699,925.0 Oz1004.143.2001000
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5967 bars5,947,643.3 Oz996.834.1301442
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)539 bars527,075.2 Oz977.920.900395
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)417 bars410,958.1 Oz985.512.9460266
KGHM Poland (KGH)10609 bars10,725,285.4 Oz1011.015.55040903
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)3058 bars2,972,186.0 Oz971.921.900903
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)10626 bars10,345,314.8 Oz973.619.8001058
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)225 bars228,546.7 Oz1015.844.100205
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)10339 bars10,077,307.3 Oz974.718.000976
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)17099 bars16,332,656.8 Oz955.219.44901041
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)735 bars706,090.6 Oz960.725.300500
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)639 bars617,549.2 Oz966.419.100419
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)18 bars17,468.7 Oz970.536.80018
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5008 bars5,226,103.7 Oz1043.621.1530929
Metalor Ref Corp USA (ME3)66 bars63,015.3 Oz954.845.60066
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)60 bars57,230.0 Oz953.849.80059
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1022 bars979,892.6 Oz958.821.900590
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5177 bars5,025,636.5 Oz970.820.600979
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)254 bars264,109.7 Oz1039.819.2671214
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4831 bars4,494,572.5 Oz930.416.7510808
Noranda Canada (NO1)4202 bars4,257,252.9 Oz1013.128.62901195
Noranda Canada (NO2)135 bars135,801.1 Oz1005.925.800125
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17451 bars15,017,350.4 Oz860.535.1001844
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)303 bars295,703.0 Oz975.920.200248
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8061 bars7,708,406.7 Oz956.320.8001067
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1126 bars1,130,611.1 Oz1004.126.700681
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5769 bars5,568,490.4 Oz965.222.26101039
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)5 bars5,737.1 Oz1147.437.2005
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)282 bars297,093.6 Oz1053.533.600244
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)40459 bars38,762,401.9 Oz958.122.2615491257
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)355 bars352,112.4 Oz991.950.610330
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1293 bars1,278,650.0 Oz988.97.610305
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5657 bars5,716,133.3 Oz1010.528.840301276
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)661 bars627,922.1 Oz950.016.800419
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)37117 bars36,942,644.8 Oz995.322.6228321306
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2037 bars1,991,966.0 Oz977.915.9170635
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)1 bars1,058.9 Oz1058.90.0001
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3169 bars3,048,133.5 Oz961.920.8100880
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6639 bars6,469,864.0 Oz974.522.6110621040
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)43 bars40,595.1 Oz944.133.70042
U.S Assay Office (USA)106 bars111,250.3 Oz1049.539.900101
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1601 bars1,536,138.2 Oz959.520.0260681
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2611 bars2,556,646.6 Oz979.224.800934
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12311 bars12,583,841.4 Oz1022.224.9580281314
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)298 bars275,705.5 Oz925.226.510260


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6015989990987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS29169999953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUS712589999977.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL1002050699991,011.6BRIU, BRIU
SOL32708089999983.8BRIU, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)8382,982
Asarco Various (AS2)87,874
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)8181,273
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)12971,273,737
Burma Mines (BUR)33,488
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)8581,635
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)44,196
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)609646,037
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2425,324
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)3635,608
Engelhard UK (EN3)1968
Engelhard USA (EN4)1919,227
Handy Harman USA (HAN)605606,616
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)2020,024
Heraeus Germany (HER)7167,134
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)107105,129
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)3233,252
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)106111,565
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)288293,730
John Betts UK (JO1)11,013
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)3434,180
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)8179,065
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)3433,013
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)119115,408
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)1414,657
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)9692,203
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5962,065
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)77,175
Noranda Canada (NO1)6262,499
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)77,768
Prioksky Russia (PRI)147142,222
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)33,438
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)1414,782
Russian State Refineries (RUS)192184,654
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)5050,452
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3635,020
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)1312,228
U.S Assay Office (USA)3031,446
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)1919,096
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)43,762

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMA01304699901,013.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMA107389990954.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMA115009990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA1150199901,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA1150399901,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA140099901,020.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMA140399901,005.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMA140499901,005.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMA196899901,016.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMA2439199901,056.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA342009990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA945099901,036.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAA8169990993.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAA81799901,027.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAA8189990989.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAA81999901,003.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAA82099901,036.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAJ189079990994.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAK1610999901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAO2174399901,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAO2174499901,050.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAO2183899901,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAO2183999901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAR138479990991.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAT1268399901,018.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAT195889990946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT195899990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT195909990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT195919990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT195929990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT199569990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT2427199901,050.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT264089990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT264259990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT2666099901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT2666999901,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT2667099901,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT266749990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU218349990951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAV1730099901,009.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAV410199901,010.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAW106549990991.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAW106559990950.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX12219990990.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX56489990952.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX564999901,031.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX56509990998.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX5651A99901,006.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX56529990960.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX58259990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAX890799901,009.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX89089990998.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX89109990983.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX891399901,013.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX891599901,008.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX89169990998.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX89289990998.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX892999901,016.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX89309990966.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX931199901,013.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX93129990980.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX93139990955.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX93149990990.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX93159990989.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX93219990979.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX93229990988.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX93239990989.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX932499901,028.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAX932599901,017.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAZ22879990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ22949990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ230899901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ23179990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ232099901,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50379990980.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAZ540199901,000.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAZ54029990984.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAZ544499901,001.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAZ54459990984.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAZ54469990982.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAZ58169990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ776799901,013.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AMAZ87039990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS2109990987.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS2139990977.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS2179990973.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS2199990956.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS2219990967.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS2499901,026.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS269990976.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS2799901,009.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS31107000699901,031.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS31107000799901,023.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS31107000899901,033.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS31107000999901,030.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS31462179990969.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS32013189990993.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS32278109990970.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS32278119990984.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS32278129990975.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS32278139990998.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS32278149990984.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS333952299901,038.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS33395239990990.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS33396109990994.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS33396179990990.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS333961999901,020.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS33396399901,008.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS33396499901,018.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS3339699990993.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS33397899901,036.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS334011299901,014.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS33401599901,022.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS340659990987.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS340669990955.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34202059990990.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34202129990976.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34202139990981.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34202199990978.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34202219990978.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS342050899901,047.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34205129990976.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS342062699901,001.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS342062799901,035.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34206289990986.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS342063199901,037.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34206329990994.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34206339990983.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34207039990965.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34207059990987.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34207079990991.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS3420719990971.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34207499901,018.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34207699901,042.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS342080599901,029.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS342081099901,012.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS342081199901,023.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34208159990988.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS342081699901,026.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS342122399901,007.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS34816109990989.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS35518259990978.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS35534899901,000.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS355571399901,007.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS35557149990998.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS355571599901,006.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS355571699901,006.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS35557179990999.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS36101169990997.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS361011799901,001.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS36101189990975.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS361011999901,030.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS361012099901,000.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS3641799901,009.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS370062599901,005.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS37006279990993.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS372921499901,011.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS372921599901,011.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS372921699901,006.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS37292189990999.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS373482499901,008.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS37538219990981.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS375382299901,019.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS375382399901,025.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS375382499901,038.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS37539199901,029.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS387139990999.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS38729499901,034.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS38729599901,027.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS3872969990977.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS394382199901,036.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
AS3945669990970.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1020999901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1021799901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1022699901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1022899901,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102319990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102339990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102379990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102389990944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102409990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1024199901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102439990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102449990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1024899901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102499990929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1025099901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1025699901,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102599990992.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1026399901,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1028699901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1029399901,054.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1029599901,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1029999901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103029990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103039990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1031199901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1031299901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103199990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1032099901,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1032199901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1032299901,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1032699901,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1032799901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103289990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1033099901,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1033299901,021.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1033699901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103389990980.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1033999901,082.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103409990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1034299901,005.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1034499901,017.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1034699901,084.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1034999901,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103529990979.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1036399901,017.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1036899901,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1037099901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1037199901,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1066199901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI106629990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1067799901,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1069499901,032.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1070899901,033.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1071199901,020.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1071399901,009.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107159990984.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1071799901,028.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107189990986.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1072299901,026.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107239990982.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1072499901,002.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107299990931.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107309990995.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107329990963.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107339990946.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107349990957.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107359990940.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1073699901,022.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1073799901,001.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1073899901,033.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1074099901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1074299901,049.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1074399901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI107449990984.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107459990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI107479990965.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107519990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI107529990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI107539990993.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107559990951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI107569990937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI107609990930.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107629990971.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1076899901,014.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107799990978.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107809990962.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI107819990995.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1078899901,029.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1079999901,073.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI108089990991.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI108119990979.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI108249990907.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1082799901,025.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1082999901,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI108319990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI108329990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1083599901,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1083799901,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1083899901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI108429990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1084499901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1084599901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1084799901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1088899901,044.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1089299901,051.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1089B99901,058.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1090799901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1090B99901,102.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI109139990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI109159990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1091699901,047.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1091799901,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1091899901,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1091999901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1091B99901,019.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1092099901,043.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI109279990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1092899901,062.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI109299990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1092B9990968.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1093199901,003.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1093699901,025.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1093B9990980.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI109419990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1094599901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1094799901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1094899901,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1095099901,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1095499901,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI109599990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1096099901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI109659990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1096899901,058.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1096999901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1097899901,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI109909990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1099799901,040.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1099899901,045.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1099999901,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI110009990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1100199901,035.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI110039990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI110049990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1100699901,040.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI110079990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1100899901,044.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1100999901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI110109990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1101299901,037.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1101699901,025.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1101899901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI110219990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI110309990998.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1103199901,045.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1103999901,047.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI1104199901,025.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI110499990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11319990963.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI11339990923.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11349990947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11359990946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11369990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11379990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11389990943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11399990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11409990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11419990949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11429990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11439990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11449990934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11459990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11469990911.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11479990916.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11489990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11499990894.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11509990884.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11519990898.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11529990923.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11539990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11549990903.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11559990923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11569990931.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11579990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11589990915.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11599990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11609990887.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11619990918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11629990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI116399901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11649990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11659990928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11669990932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11679990928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11689990911.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11699990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11709990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI117199901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11729990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11739990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11749990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11759990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11769990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11779990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11789990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11799990852.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11809990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11819990928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11829990953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11839990921.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11849990922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11859990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI118699901,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11879990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11889990946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11899990931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11909990908.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11919990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11929990933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11939990907.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11949990910.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11959990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11969990924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI119799901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11989990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI11999990935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12009990912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12019990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI120299901,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12039990842.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12049990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI120599901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12069990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12079990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI120899901,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12099990925.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12109990929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12119990898.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12129990934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12139990905.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12149990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12159990947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12169990931.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12179990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12189990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12199990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12209990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12219990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12229990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12239990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12249990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12259990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12269990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI122799901,030.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI122899901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12299990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12309990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12319990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI123299901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12339990919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12349990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12359990942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12369990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12379990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12389990918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12399990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12409990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12419990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12429990926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI124399901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12449990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12459990928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12469990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI124799901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12489990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12499990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12509990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI125199901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12529990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12539990951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12549990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12559990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12569990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12579990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12589990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12599990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12609990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12619990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12629990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12639990929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12649990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12659990919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI126699901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12679990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12689990926.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12699990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12709990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12719990922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12729990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12739990934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12749990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12759990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12769990929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12779990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12789990929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12799990930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12809990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12819990922.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12829990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12839990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12849990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12859990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12869990944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12879990920.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12889990928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12899990907.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12909990912.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12919990943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12929990925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI129399901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12949990886.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12959990895.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12969990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12979990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12989990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI12999990899.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13009990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13019990924.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13029990922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13039990928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13049990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13059990923.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13069990924.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13079990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13089990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13099990898.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI131099901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13119990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI13129990925.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI19789990702.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI19999990790.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI20479990763.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI20539990751.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI21259990720.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI21459990711.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI21809990972.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI218199901,070.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI21869990983.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI218799901,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21909990743.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI219199901,050.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI219299901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI221499901,063.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI22169990960.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI22179990967.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI22209990962.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI22269990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI222799901,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI223199901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22339990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22359990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22399990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI224499901,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI224699901,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI225399901,033.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22809990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI228299901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI229599901,056.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23009990996.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI230199901,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23029990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23039990991.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI230499901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI230599901,067.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI230899901,020.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI231399901,019.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI231499901,016.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI23189990957.3Brinks London15 Oct 2014
BRI23259990985.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI233199901,079.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23399990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI235299901,008.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI236099901,017.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI236899901,148.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI238099901,108.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI238199901,069.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI238299901,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI238699901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI239599901,089.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI239699901,087.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI240999901,118.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI241099901,097.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI243099901,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI243599901,084.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI243799901,056.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI25149990686.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI251599901,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI252799901,122.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI25339990940.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI27329990929.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI27349990986.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI279999901,070.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI280499901,036.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI280599901,039.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI28099990850.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI28129990973.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI281999901,088.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI282099901,031.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI282299901,026.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI282499901,000.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI28429990992.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI28459990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI284799901,013.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI284899901,032.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI285099901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI285299901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI285399901,047.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28679990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28709990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28729990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28749990895.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI287599901,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28769990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI288899901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28899990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI28929990931.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI289499901,028.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI28959990974.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29189990977.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29199990953.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29239990988.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI292499901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29259990984.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29269990979.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29279990981.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI293299901,074.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29339990973.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29349990945.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29379990985.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29389990917.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29399990911.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29409990906.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29429990971.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29439990967.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI294799901,099.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI295099901,166.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI295199901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29529990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI295399901,092.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29569990651.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29629990795.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29639990791.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29709990969.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29729990788.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29749990777.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29769990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29779990943.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29779990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29789990931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29799990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29809990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29819990909.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29819990945.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI298299901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29829990964.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29839990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29839990956.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI298499901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29859990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29869990942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29879990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29889990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29899990905.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29899990941.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29909990910.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI299199901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29929990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29939990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29949990919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29959990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29969990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI29979990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI299899901,143.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI29989990940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI299999901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI300099901,108.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI30009990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30019990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30029990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30039990933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30039990957.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI30049990701.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI30049990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30059990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI300999901,027.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI301499901,017.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI301699901,051.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI308399901,123.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI308599901,164.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI309199901,087.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI309399901,169.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30969990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30979990935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI309899901,024.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI30989990925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI30999990939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI310099901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31009990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31019990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31029990942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI310399901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31049990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31059990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI310699901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31069990808.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI31079990932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI310899901,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31089990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31099990927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31109990936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31119990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31129990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31139990930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31149990898.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31149990979.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI31159990899.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31169990934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI311799901,041.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI31179990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31189990936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31199990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31209990930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI312199901,012.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI31219990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31229990916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31239990915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31239990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31249990910.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI312599901,064.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI31259990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI312799901,063.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI313099901,044.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI313199901,044.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI31449990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI318999901,064.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI31919990996.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI31979990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI319899901,032.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI31999990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32009990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32019990967.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI32029990985.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI32079990994.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI32089990955.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI32119990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32139990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32189990986.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI3220B99901,067.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI322399901,000.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI32299990954.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI3229B9990993.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI3231B99901,038.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI3232B99901,028.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI323399901,013.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI32359990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34839990895.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34859990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34879990858.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34909990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34919990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35139990911.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35149990930.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35169990928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35219990906.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35279990866.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35289990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35299990915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36379990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI36399990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39289990959.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39469990972.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI395599901,008.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI395599901,044.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI395699901,013.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39569990988.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI395899901,020.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39589990968.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39599990979.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI396099901,125.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39609990976.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI396199901,056.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI396299901,115.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39639990962.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39639990996.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI396499901,018.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI396499901,040.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI396699901,059.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI396799901,014.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI396899901,032.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39689990951.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI396999901,083.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39709990975.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI397199901,099.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39719990920.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI397299901,109.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39749990963.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI397899901,063.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39799990917.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI398099901,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39809990992.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39829990906.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI398499901,032.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI398499901,159.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI398599901,013.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI398599901,029.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI39869990809.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI398799901,041.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI398999901,036.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI398999901,165.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI399099901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI399199901,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI399299901,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI399499901,014.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI399599901,151.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39969990807.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI399799901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI399999901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI399999901,065.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI400099901,016.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI400499901,052.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI40089990997.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI40139990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI401599901,028.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI40169990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI401799901,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI401799901,163.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40249990974.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI403499901,034.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI40359990979.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI403699901,094.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI404099901,072.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI404199901,098.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI404499901,001.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI404799901,032.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI40499990922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40509990915.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI405299901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI405499901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40549990938.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI405599901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI405599901,062.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI405699901,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI405799901,087.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI406199901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI406199901,058.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI406499901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI406699901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40679990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40689990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40759990990.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI407699901,016.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI407799901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40829990986.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI40849990914.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI40849990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI408599901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40909990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40919990936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40929990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI409599901,025.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI40969990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41039990955.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI410499901,056.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI410699901,015.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI410799901,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI411399901,025.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI411499901,057.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI412199901,038.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI413299901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI413399901,008.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI41349990955.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI413699901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI414499901,004.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI416499901,044.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI416899901,072.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI41709990976.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI417199901,077.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI417299901,089.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI417599901,072.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI417899901,008.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI41829990972.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI41839990986.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI418599901,105.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI418699901,077.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI418999901,098.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI419299901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI419499901,100.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI419699901,043.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI419799901,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI419999901,085.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI420299901,167.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI424999901,011.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI425399901,025.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI42549990937.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI426299901,035.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI42639990970.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI42739990976.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI427499901,025.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI427899901,021.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI429499901,121.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI42969990942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI431199901,002.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI431499901,040.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43159990968.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43169990933.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43179990994.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI432099901,017.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43209990989.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43219990963.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI432399901,011.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI432499901,033.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43259990887.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43259990887.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43269990919.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43269990962.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43279990943.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43289990967.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43299990890.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43299990903.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43329990945.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43339990941.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43359990898.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI433699901,011.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43389990979.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43409990914.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43419990974.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI434299901,033.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI434499901,013.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43459990913.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43469990919.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43479990971.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43499990905.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43579990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43589990912.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43639990959.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43649990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI436599901,017.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43689990939.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI437099901,035.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI43719990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43999990984.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI440599901,001.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI44159990980.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI44309990944.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI44819990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45299990807.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45419990887.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45489990812.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45559990890.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI455799901,162.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45669990860.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI456799901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45689990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45999990907.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46149990867.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46169990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI462299901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46249990871.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46269990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46309990924.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI463199901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46549990830.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46569990900.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46579990897.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46649990980.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI46669990840.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI46699990888.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI46709990907.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI467199901,093.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI46729990882.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI46739990941.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI46789990954.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI46929990956.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI46999990922.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI47009990927.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI470199901,010.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI471399901,056.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI47209990960.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI47229990927.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI47309990817.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI47319990892.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI47409990876.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI47439990909.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI47859990901.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI47879990818.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI479699901,141.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI47999990858.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI48019990912.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI48029990934.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI48129990865.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI482599901,034.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI483199901,030.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI48349990902.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI483699901,036.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI483999901,027.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI48409990924.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI48519990943.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI48609990940.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI486599901,017.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI486999901,021.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI49499990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49509990943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49519990903.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49529990903.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49539990884.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49549990937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI495599901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49569990929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49579990898.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49589990938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49599990914.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49609990878.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49619990920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49629990912.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49639990900.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49649990873.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49659990896.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49669990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49679990914.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49689990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49699990920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49709990898.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49719990912.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49729990914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49739990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49749990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49759990916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49769990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49779990904.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI49789990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50849990916.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI50859990927.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI50869990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI508999901,028.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI509199901,052.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI509399901,023.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI50989990998.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI51049990996.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI51079990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI510899901,059.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI51109990961.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI512199901,000.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI5139990929.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5149990935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI514499901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI514599901,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI514699901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI514999901,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5159990934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI515299901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51539990927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI515499901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51559990920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI515799901,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI515899901,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5169990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51619990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI516299901,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI516699901,041.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI516799901,038.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI516899901,013.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI5179990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI517299901,076.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI517399901,075.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI517599901,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI517899901,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI517999901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5189990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI518099901,039.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI518299901,048.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI518399901,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5199990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5209990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5219990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5229990954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5239990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5249990934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5259990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5269990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5279990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5289990895.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5299990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5309990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5319990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5329990928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5339990936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5349990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5359990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53539990908.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI535999901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5369990896.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53679990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53689990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5379990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI537299901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5389990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53999901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5409990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5419990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI5429990922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6039990938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6049990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6059990944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6069990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6079990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6089990920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI60999901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6109990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6119990906.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6129990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6139990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6149990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61599901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6169990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6179990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6189990934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6199990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6209990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62199901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62299901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62399901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6249990890.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6259990891.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI62699901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6279990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6289990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6299990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6309990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6319990941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI63299901,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6639990884.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6649990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6659990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6669990940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66619990934.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI66649990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66679990999.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI66689990953.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI6679990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI667099901,000.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI667399901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66749990913.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI667599901,040.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI66799990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6689990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI668199901,024.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI6699990919.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66929990953.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI66949990994.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI669599901,006.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI66999990947.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI6709990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67029990902.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67049990986.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI670899901,039.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI670999901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6719990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67109990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI671299901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67149990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI671699901,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI671799901,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67189990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI671999901,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6729990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI672099901,046.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI672899901,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6739990928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67309990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67329990945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67339990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67349990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6749990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6759990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67569990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI675899901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6769990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI676299901,053.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6779990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67779990994.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI6789990915.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67819990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI678399901,000.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI67849990950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6799990934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6809990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6819990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6829990946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI682699901,022.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI6839990901.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68359990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6849990916.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68469990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6859990899.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6869990949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6879990934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6889990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6899990882.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6909990907.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6919990956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6929990941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6939990922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6949990932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6959990915.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6969990921.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6979990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6989990904.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI6999990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7009990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7019990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7029990847.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7039990936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7049990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7059990937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7069990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7079990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7089990944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7099990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7109990917.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7119990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7129990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7139990933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7149990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7159990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7169990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7179990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7189990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7199990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7209990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7219990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7229990930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7239990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72349990968.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI72499901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7259990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72559990956.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI725999901,043.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI7269990877.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72609990983.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI72669990987.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI72689990993.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI7279990944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72709990983.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI7289990920.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7299990939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7309990905.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7319990922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7329990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73399901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7349990914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7359990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7369990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7379990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7389990941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7399990926.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7409990934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7419990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7429990874.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7439990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74309990980.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI743499901,036.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI7449990904.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7459990885.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7469990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7479990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7489990921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7499990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7509990940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7519990876.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI7529990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI753099901,011.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI753599901,005.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI753899901,025.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI75419990946.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI84619990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84629990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84639990948.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI84649990946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84659990936.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI846699901,022.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI84689990975.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI84699990939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84709990901.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84719990938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84729990895.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84749990909.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84759990939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84779990935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84789990887.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI84799990866.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI84809990898.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84819990927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84849990941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84869990907.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI848799901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84899990930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84909990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84919990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84929990881.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI84939990930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84949990967.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI84969990894.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI84979990910.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI84989990880.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRI849999901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85029990862.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85039990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI850999901,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI851999901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85209990901.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85259990939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85269990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI853499901,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI853699901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85739990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85749990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85779990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85949990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94149990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94179990929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94229990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94259990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI943399901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94759990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94769990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI948499901,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI948699901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94879990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI949099901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI949199901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI95029990950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI950399901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI95049990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI95659990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE299901,073.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE23499901,060.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE23599901,040.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE23699901,073.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE23999901,109.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE24099901,028.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE24799901,040.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE24999901,016.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE25299901,061.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE25599901,073.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE25699901,078.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE25799901,049.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE25899901,093.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE25999901,040.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE6499901,029.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE6799901,074.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE6999901,048.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE799901,131.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE7199901,048.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIEE7299901,022.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP21149990987.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP211599901,054.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP211699901,053.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP21189990954.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP212099901,050.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP212499901,062.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP212599901,092.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP212799901,060.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP212899901,050.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP212999901,003.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP213199901,032.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP213299901,002.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP213399901,086.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP213499901,093.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP213599901,003.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP253799901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP253899901,051.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25399990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP254099901,074.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP254199901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP254299901,110.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP254399901,068.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP254499901,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25459990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25469990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP254799901,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP254899901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP254999901,054.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP255099901,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP255199901,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP255299901,077.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP255399901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP255499901,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25559990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP255699901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP255799901,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25589990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP255999901,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP256099901,055.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP256199901,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP256299901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP256399901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP256499901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25659990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP256699901,057.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25679990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP385599901,038.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38569990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP385799901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38589990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38599990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38609990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP386199901,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP386299901,071.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP386399901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38649990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP386599901,046.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP386699901,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38679990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38689990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP386999901,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP387099901,025.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38719990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38729990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38739990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP387499901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38759990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38769990919.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP387799901,093.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP387899901,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP387999901,096.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP388099901,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP388199901,070.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP388299901,112.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP388399901,093.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP388499901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38859990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP388699901,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP388799901,042.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP388899901,078.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP38899990962.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP38909990978.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP389199901,042.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP389299901,035.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP38949990989.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP389599901,039.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP389699901,015.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP38979990965.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP389899901,051.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP390099901,060.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP39059990973.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP39119990880.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIP401399901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP401499901,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP401599901,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40169990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40179990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40189990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP401999901,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40209990890.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40219990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP402299901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40239990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP402499901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40259990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40269990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40279990942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40289990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP402999901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40309990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP403199901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP403299901,041.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP403399901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP403499901,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP403599901,073.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP403699901,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP403799901,056.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40389990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP403999901,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP404099901,069.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP404199901,063.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP404299901,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP404399901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP404499901,093.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP406899901,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT1017099901,029.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIT1017299901,030.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIT1017399901,013.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIT1017499901,005.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIW104509990987.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIW104519990988.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIX4509990988.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIX50379990995.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BRIY112079990994.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
BUR33499901,144.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BURBU53599901,183.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BURBU53799901,159.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0129990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0189990949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0219990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM02549990905.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM02559990945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM02839990880.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM02909990849.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM02949990918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM02959990907.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03059990900.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03139990926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03149990922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03299901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03289990899.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0749990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM100999901,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM11489990884.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM11679990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12309990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12319990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12329990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12339990912.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM123599901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12369990915.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12419990939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12439990935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12469990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM124999901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1259990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12529990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM125599901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12569990924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13649990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13659990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13669990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13679990941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13689990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13699990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13779990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13819990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13849990909.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13859990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13879990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13889990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM139599901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM139699901,025.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1649990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1899990953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1949990952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2009990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM20009990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2049990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2429990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2449990942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM24599901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2479990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM41899901,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM42199901,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM4249990892.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM4359990870.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM4399990900.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM66399901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM6669990889.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM689990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7359990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM73799901,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7389990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7499990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7589990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7599990907.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7719990908.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM79117410299901,001.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
COM7911751019990974.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
COM79118010399901,020.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
COM7911811019990999.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
COM79118210599901,005.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
COM7949990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8019990920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80118849990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8039990938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8040389990911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043419990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8045679990951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80999901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9969990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO120111399991,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19114211799901,055.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
CO19117521899901,055.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
CO19117541999901,042.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG199901,071.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1099901,079.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG10099901,017.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG10199901,042.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1010499901,075.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1015999901,068.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG10299901,035.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1029899901,076.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG10399901,054.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1031299901,074.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG10499901,046.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1048399901,075.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG10599901,005.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG10699901,052.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1079990993.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG10899901,043.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG10999901,021.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1199901,074.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG11099901,057.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG11199901,047.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG11299901,036.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG11399901,066.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG11499901,031.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG11599901,041.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG11699901,060.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG11799901,064.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG11899901,057.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG11999901,068.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1299901,077.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG12099901,062.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG12199901,055.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG12299901,054.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG12399901,056.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG12499901,076.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG12599901,048.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG12699901,030.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG12799901,027.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG12899901,055.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG12999901,050.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1399901,075.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG13099901,019.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG13199901,040.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG13299901,065.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG13399901,067.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG13499901,035.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG13599901,057.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG13699901,037.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG13799901,089.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG13899901,046.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG13999901,066.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1499901,064.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG14099901,061.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1419990992.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG14299901,036.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG14399901,071.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG14499901,062.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1446999901,063.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG14599901,072.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG14699901,067.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG14799901,075.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG14899901,072.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1499990991.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1599901,079.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG15099901,066.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG15199901,043.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG15299901,069.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG15399901,065.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG15499901,031.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG15599901,067.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG15699901,038.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG15799901,008.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG15899901,075.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1588199901,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG15999901,066.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1590099901,063.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1593199901,069.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1699901,066.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG16099901,067.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG16199901,064.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG16299901,048.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG16399901,026.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG16499901,061.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG16599901,039.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG16699901,064.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG16799901,045.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG16899901,019.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG16999901,044.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1799901,066.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1709990986.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG17199901,090.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG17299901,016.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG17399901,019.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG17499901,025.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG17599901,023.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG17699901,044.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG17799901,028.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG17899901,016.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG17999901,044.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1899901,055.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1809990980.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG18199901,034.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG18299901,067.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG18399901,039.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG18499901,075.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG184299901,035.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1849099901,119.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG18599901,049.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG1852899901,126.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG18699901,086.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG18799901,059.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG18899901,050.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG18999901,097.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG189799901,134.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG189999901,105.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1999901,022.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG19099901,042.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG19199901,068.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG19299901,068.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG19399901,061.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG19499901,108.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG19599901,091.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG19699901,089.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG19799901,037.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG19899901,045.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG19999901,070.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG299901,083.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2099901,056.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG20099901,047.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG20199901,068.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG20299901,029.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG20399901,040.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG20499901,044.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG20599901,015.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG20699901,027.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2066199901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG20799901,005.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG20899901,015.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG20999901,047.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2199901,075.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG21099901,069.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG21199901,078.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG21299901,072.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG21399901,032.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2130399901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG21499901,043.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG21599901,012.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG21699901,081.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG21799901,058.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG21899901,013.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG21999901,068.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2299901,063.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG22099901,094.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG22199901,005.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG22299901,056.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG22399901,054.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG22499901,091.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG22599901,112.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG22699901,051.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2279990966.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG22899901,070.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG22999901,062.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2399901,078.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG23099901,060.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG23199901,066.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG23299901,073.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG23399901,068.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG23499901,113.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG23599901,063.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG23699901,024.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG23799901,101.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG23899901,040.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG23999901,070.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2499901,043.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG24099901,078.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG24199901,056.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG24299901,066.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG24399901,008.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG24499901,114.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG24599901,030.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG24699901,030.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG24799901,048.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG24899901,014.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG24999901,042.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2599901,079.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG25099901,004.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG25199901,035.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG25299901,040.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG25399901,043.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG25499901,023.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2559990998.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG25699901,058.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG25799901,050.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG25899901,072.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG25999901,058.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2699901,054.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG26099901,021.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG26199901,030.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG26299901,034.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG26399901,061.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG26499901,047.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2659990999.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG26699901,052.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG26799901,044.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG26899901,048.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG26999901,031.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2799901,024.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2709990984.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG27199901,045.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG27299901,032.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG27399901,015.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG27499901,049.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG27599901,043.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG27699901,060.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG27799901,063.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG27899901,031.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG27999901,059.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2899901,047.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG28099901,028.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG28199901,058.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG28299901,051.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG28399901,039.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG28499901,070.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG28599901,024.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG28699901,044.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG28799901,047.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG28899901,053.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG28999901,026.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2999901,014.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2909990995.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG2919990938.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG29299901,037.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG29399901,018.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG29499901,028.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG29599901,048.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG29699901,049.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG29799901,034.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG29899901,119.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG29999901,018.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG399901,078.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG3099901,054.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG30099901,086.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG30199901,044.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG30299901,029.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG30399901,084.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG30499901,065.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG30599901,087.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG30699901,116.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG30799901,128.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG30899901,132.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG30999901,152.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG309599901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG309699901,074.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG309799901,059.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG309899901,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG309999901,085.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG3199901,066.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG31099901,027.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG310099901,044.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG310199901,099.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG310299901,078.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG310399901,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG310499901,071.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG310599901,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG310699901,070.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG310799901,068.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG310899901,084.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG310999901,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG31199901,062.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG311099901,066.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG31299901,025.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG31399901,090.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG31499901,049.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG31599901,075.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG31699901,060.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG31799901,075.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG31899901,094.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG31999901,020.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG3299901,076.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG32099901,083.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG32199901,060.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG32299901,053.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG32399901,078.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG32499901,095.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG32599901,070.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG32699901,053.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG32799901,084.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG32899901,116.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG32999901,065.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG3399901,057.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG33099901,073.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG33199901,067.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG33299901,070.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG33399901,029.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG33499901,110.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG33599901,080.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG33699901,082.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG33799901,076.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG33899901,109.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG33999901,163.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG3499901,076.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG34099901,065.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG34199901,126.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG34299901,073.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG34399901,107.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG34499901,072.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG34599901,124.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG34699901,093.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG34799901,107.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG34899901,088.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG34999901,059.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG3599901,067.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG35099901,019.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG35199901,055.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG35299901,113.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG35399901,072.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG35499901,043.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG35599901,057.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG35699901,067.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG3579990999.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG35899901,045.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG35999901,050.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG3699901,140.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG36099901,135.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG36199901,041.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG36299901,027.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG36399901,046.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG36499901,077.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG36599901,033.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG36699901,048.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG36799901,033.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG36899901,000.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG36999901,059.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG3799901,084.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG37099901,063.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG37199901,034.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG37299901,047.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG37399901,055.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG37499901,080.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG37599901,074.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG37699901,034.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG37799901,083.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG37899901,072.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG37999901,090.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG3899901,029.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG38099901,070.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG38199901,002.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG38299901,036.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG38399901,067.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG38499901,055.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG38599901,036.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG38699901,063.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG38799901,050.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG38899901,019.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG38999901,049.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG3999901,033.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG39099901,087.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG39199901,053.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG39299901,066.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG39399901,069.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG39499901,084.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG39599901,045.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG39699901,027.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG39799901,075.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG39899901,067.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG39999901,065.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG499901,072.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG4099901,045.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG40099901,141.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG40199901,044.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG40299901,056.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG40399901,079.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG40499901,096.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG40599901,084.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG40699901,092.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG40799901,055.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG40899901,049.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG4199901,082.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG41499901,095.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG4299901,038.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG4399901,042.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG431199901,023.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG431299901,038.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG434599901,091.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG434699901,085.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG434799901,014.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG434899901,001.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG436499901,068.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG436599901,014.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG436699901,037.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG436899901,037.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG436999901,036.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG437099901,068.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG437199901,019.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG437299901,019.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG437399901,039.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG437499901,057.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG437599901,021.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG437699901,048.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG437799901,054.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG437899901,017.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG4499901,094.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG4599901,031.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG4699901,036.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG4799901,067.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG4899901,071.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG4999901,086.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG599901,058.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG5099901,021.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG5199901,005.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG5299901,059.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG539990999.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG534499901,113.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG538399901,076.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG538499901,081.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG5499901,066.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG5599901,029.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG550999901,121.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG556999901,131.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG557499901,125.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG558499901,122.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG559799901,080.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG5699901,060.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG560099901,072.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG560499901,113.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG560799901,101.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG561299901,141.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG569599901,122.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG569699901,112.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG569799901,116.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG569999901,136.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG5799901,052.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG570099901,152.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG570199901,141.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG5899901,059.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG582299901,094.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG5999901,060.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG598699901,008.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG699901,047.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG6099901,033.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG607199901,070.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG607499901,071.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG6199901,031.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG6299901,067.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG639990974.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG6499901,029.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG6599901,074.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG6699901,035.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG6799901,052.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG6899901,049.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG6999901,024.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG691599901,033.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG691699901,136.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG691799901,067.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG691899901,054.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG691999901,108.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG692099901,084.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG692199901,038.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG692299901,106.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG692399901,081.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG692499901,049.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG692599901,129.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG692699901,075.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG692799901,037.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG692899901,084.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG692999901,067.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG693099901,033.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG693199901,082.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG693299901,101.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG693399901,114.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG693499901,067.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG693599901,119.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG693699901,095.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG693799901,080.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG693899901,129.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG693999901,092.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG694099901,112.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG694199901,112.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG694299901,071.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG694399901,093.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG694499901,089.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG799901,070.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG7099901,043.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG700199901,094.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG700299901,062.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG700399901,051.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG700499901,110.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG700599901,101.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG700699901,077.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG700799901,078.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG700899901,109.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG700999901,088.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG701099901,111.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG701199901,061.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG701299901,068.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG701399901,078.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG701499901,082.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG701599901,103.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG701699901,062.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG701799901,085.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG701899901,073.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG701999901,072.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG702099901,068.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG702199901,074.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG702299901,065.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG702399901,085.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG702499901,068.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG702599901,071.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG702699901,073.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG702799901,103.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG702899901,092.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG702999901,073.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG703099901,075.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG7199901,047.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG718199901,071.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG718299901,091.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG718399901,082.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG718499901,097.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG718599901,054.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG718699901,081.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG718799901,097.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG718899901,076.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG718999901,068.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG719099901,075.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG719199901,093.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG719299901,060.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG719399901,048.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG719499901,098.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG719599901,116.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG719699901,059.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG719799901,092.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG719899901,090.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG719999901,064.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG729990999.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG720099901,053.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG720199901,063.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG720299901,064.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG720399901,093.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG720499901,091.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG720599901,075.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG720699901,083.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG720799901,093.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG720899901,078.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG720999901,083.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG721099901,071.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG721199901,043.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG721299901,002.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG7212499901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG721399901,060.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG721499901,077.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG721599901,068.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG721699901,070.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG721799901,074.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG721899901,072.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG721999901,063.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG722099901,066.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG722199901,046.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG722299901,062.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG722399901,078.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG722499901,078.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG722599901,080.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG722699901,107.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG722799901,065.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG722899901,047.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG722999901,056.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG723099901,041.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG723199901,058.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG723299901,092.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG723399901,083.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG723499901,072.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG723599901,060.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG723699901,078.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG723799901,084.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG723899901,081.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG723999901,070.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG724099901,100.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG739990993.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG7499901,039.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG7599901,032.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG7699901,036.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG7799901,035.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG7899901,032.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG7999901,045.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG899901,029.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG8099901,060.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG8199901,050.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG8299901,050.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG8399901,070.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG8499901,017.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG8599901,052.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG8699901,043.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG8799901,053.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG8899901,013.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG8999901,048.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG999901,070.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG9099901,055.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG9199901,036.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG91299901,130.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG9299901,050.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG9399901,053.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG9499901,059.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG9599901,026.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG9699901,039.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG9799901,048.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG9899901,042.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG9999901,024.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG996999901,075.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEG997099901,075.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEGGR469990976.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DEGGR46299901,007.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DOE00499901,070.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DOE09276599901,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE11042999901,099.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE11197999901,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE11198299901,082.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE11369499901,055.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE14699901,060.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DOE19722399901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE20799901,041.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DOE30899901,083.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DOE36159999901,076.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE36165799901,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE36165899901,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE36167799901,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE36168599901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE85499901,042.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DOE88473399991,066.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE88473599991,072.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE88473799991,049.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE88474399991,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE88474499991,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE96699901,037.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DOE96899901,074.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
DOERMB1099991,063.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW240179999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW2401899991,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW240199999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW240209999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW240229999986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW240239999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW240259999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW240299999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW2403199991,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW240329999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW240349999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW240359999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250269999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW2502799991,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250289999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250299999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW2503099991,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250319999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW2503299991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250339999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250349999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250359999997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250369999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250379999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250389999991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250399999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250409999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250419999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW2504299991,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW2504399991,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250449999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250459999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW2504699991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW2504799991,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW250489999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW70359999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E42409990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN45119990998.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
EN454864799901,027.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
EN454864999901,029.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
EN454867109990980.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
EN45486769990967.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
EN456083209990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN45609319990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN456093299901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN45609339990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN45609349990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN460599901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C501699901,093.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
EN4C502499901,047.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
EN4C5241199901,052.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
EN4C5241299901,029.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
EN4C524139990994.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
EN4C5241499901,004.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
EN4C5241599901,035.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
EN4C6859990937.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN179000849990939.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN179008119990938.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN17901036199901,126.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN17901037399901,106.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN180001839990972.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN18003091399901,011.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN18003091499901,008.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19202612099901,029.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19202612199901,021.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19202612499901,053.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035121299901,038.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035121399901,060.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703512809990995.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035128199901,010.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035128299901,001.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703512839990984.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035128499901,010.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703512859990984.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703512869990978.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035128799901,019.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035128899901,019.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703512899990954.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035129099901,034.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035129199901,001.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035129299901,017.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035129399901,038.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703512949990999.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035129599901,066.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035129699901,011.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035129799901,012.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035129899901,037.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035129999901,017.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035130099901,073.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703513019990987.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035130299901,017.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703513039990991.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703513049990991.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035130599901,019.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035130699901,037.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703513079990975.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703513089990964.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703513099990949.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035131099901,054.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035131199901,030.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703513129990971.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035131399901,008.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035131499901,038.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352199901,007.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521099901,018.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035210099901,022.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521019990956.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521029990988.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521039990996.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521049990977.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035210599901,034.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035210699901,012.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035210799901,000.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521089990962.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035210999901,002.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521199901,082.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035211099901,042.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521119990966.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035211299901,008.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521139990966.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521149990969.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521159990955.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521169990966.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521179990953.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521189990985.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521199990984.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352129990976.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521209990973.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035212199901,039.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521229990996.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521239990986.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521249990946.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035212599901,012.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521269990946.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035212799901,051.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521289990996.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035212999901,045.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521399901,026.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035213099901,028.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521319990981.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521329990951.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521339990985.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521349990935.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035213599901,021.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035213699901,070.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521379990979.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521389990982.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521399990996.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521499901,056.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521409990957.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035214499901,043.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035214599901,005.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521469990988.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035214799901,020.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521489990947.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035214999901,007.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521599901,069.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521509990977.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521519990978.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035215299901,030.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035215399901,022.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035215499901,010.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035215599901,044.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035215699901,000.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521579990997.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035215899901,015.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521599990948.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521699901,039.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521609990999.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035216199901,044.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035216299901,016.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035216399901,039.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035216499901,012.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035216599901,006.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521669990981.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035216799901,019.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035216899901,035.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521699990978.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521799901,058.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035217099901,039.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521719990955.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035217299901,029.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035217399901,031.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521749990978.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035217599901,016.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035217699901,031.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521779990973.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035217899901,018.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352189990966.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521809990971.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035218199901,014.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035218299901,037.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035218399901,001.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521849990959.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035218599901,049.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035218699901,050.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521879990994.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035218899901,042.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035218999901,005.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521999901,073.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035219099901,035.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035219199901,015.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521929990998.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035219399901,051.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703521949990979.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035219599901,038.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035219699901,043.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035219799901,008.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035219899901,031.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035219999901,015.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352299901,020.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522099901,083.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522009990994.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035220199901,043.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035220299901,013.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522039990991.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035220499901,004.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522059990986.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035220699901,000.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522079990952.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035220899901,001.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522099990961.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522199901,079.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035221099901,005.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522119990953.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522129990981.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035221399901,001.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522149990968.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035221599901,008.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035221699901,009.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035221799901,027.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035221899901,011.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522199990984.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352229990997.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035222099901,011.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035222199901,015.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522229990947.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522239990983.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035222499901,041.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035222599901,028.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522269990956.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035222799901,002.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035222899901,004.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522299990955.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522399901,062.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522309990973.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522319990914.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522329990953.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035223399901,056.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522349990950.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035223599901,030.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522369990988.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035223799901,013.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522389990984.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522399990977.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522499901,065.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522409990943.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035224199901,006.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522429990922.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522439990996.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522449990999.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522459990986.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522469990966.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522479990956.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035224899901,006.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035224999901,010.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522599901,031.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035225099901,004.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035225199901,002.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035225299901,023.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035225399901,043.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035225499901,019.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035225599901,021.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035225699901,033.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035225799901,066.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035225899901,013.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035225999901,013.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522699901,025.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035226099901,072.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035226199901,004.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522629990953.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035226399901,013.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522649990978.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522659990953.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522669990984.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035226799901,005.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035226899901,021.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522699990990.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522799901,050.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035227099901,044.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522719990997.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522729990985.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522739990972.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035227499901,019.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522759990986.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522769990945.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035227799901,029.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522789990997.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522799990989.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522899901,020.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035228099901,008.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522819990988.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035228299901,045.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522839990996.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035228499901,022.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522859990963.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035228699901,054.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035228799901,042.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035228899901,017.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035228999901,008.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522999901,032.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035229099901,053.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035229199901,068.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035229299901,056.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035229399901,005.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035229499901,028.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035229599901,045.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035229699901,047.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035229799901,029.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703522989990964.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035229999901,006.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352399901,020.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703523099901,058.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035230099901,056.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035230199901,069.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035230299901,052.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035230399901,017.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035230499901,024.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703523059990958.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703523069990981.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035230799901,024.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035230899901,007.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035230999901,006.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703523199901,043.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035231099901,036.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035231199901,034.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035231299901,029.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035231399901,066.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035231499901,008.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703523159990979.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035231699901,030.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035231799901,026.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035231899901,099.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035231999901,053.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703523299901,061.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352339990987.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352349990985.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352499901,011.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352599901,024.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352699901,043.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352799901,056.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352739990962.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352749990991.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352759990939.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703527699901,038.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352779990981.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352789990937.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352799990983.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352899901,076.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352809990973.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703528199901,006.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352829990978.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703528399901,017.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352849990970.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703528599901,027.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352869990945.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352879990930.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703528899901,011.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352899990984.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352999901,020.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352909990986.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703529199901,033.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352929990928.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352939990961.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352949990955.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703529599901,007.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703529699901,019.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352979990930.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352989990947.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970352999990991.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353199901,050.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531099901,045.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531009990947.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531019990993.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531029990947.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035310399901,006.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531049990949.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035310599901,001.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531069990968.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353119990985.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035311099901,004.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531119990989.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035311299901,006.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035311399901,021.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531149990997.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035311599901,039.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531169990910.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035311799901,039.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531189990967.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531199990981.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531299901,037.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035312099901,008.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531219990981.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035312299901,033.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531239990988.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035312499901,056.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035312599901,019.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531269990999.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531279990967.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035312899901,005.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035312999901,005.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353139990996.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035313099901,014.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035313199901,005.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035313299901,003.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531339990973.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035313499901,006.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531359990971.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035313699901,002.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531379990995.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531389990948.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531399990975.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353149990991.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035314099901,008.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531419990985.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035314299901,025.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531439990969.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531449990976.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531459990977.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531469990959.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353159990964.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353169990992.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531799901,042.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531899901,039.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035318499901,016.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035318599901,016.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035318699901,025.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035318799901,041.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531889990964.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531899990999.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531999901,014.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035319099901,026.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035319199901,041.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035319299901,047.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035319399901,041.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035319499901,010.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531959990994.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035319699901,046.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035319799901,004.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035319899901,031.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703531999990988.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353299901,071.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353209990982.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532009990994.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035320199901,030.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532029990996.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035320399901,051.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035320499901,021.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035320599901,037.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035320699901,006.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035320799901,016.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035320899901,053.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035320999901,024.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532199901,061.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035321099901,026.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035321199901,026.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035321299901,050.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035321399901,017.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532149990980.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035321599901,008.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035321699901,016.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035321799901,015.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532189990973.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035321999901,054.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532299901,006.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532399901,056.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532499901,020.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353259990979.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532589990996.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035325999901,028.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532699901,002.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035326099901,060.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035326199901,003.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532629990971.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532639990984.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532649990952.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532659990970.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532669990961.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035326799901,037.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035326899901,013.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035326999901,019.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532799901,035.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532709990990.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035327199901,053.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532729990994.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035327399901,043.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035327499901,063.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532759990975.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532769990963.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035327799901,034.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532789990997.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035327999901,005.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532899901,064.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035328099901,011.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035328199901,043.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035328299901,034.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035328399901,020.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532849990971.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035328599901,028.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035328699901,054.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035328799901,006.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532889990969.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035328999901,010.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532999901,062.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703532909990949.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035329199901,061.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353399901,010.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703533099901,057.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703533499901,026.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703533599901,082.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703533699901,048.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703533799901,016.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353389990974.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353399990982.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353499901,031.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353409990951.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703534199901,036.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353429990999.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353439990980.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703534499901,021.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703534599901,012.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703534699901,020.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703534799901,043.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703534899901,028.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703534999901,014.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353599901,039.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703535099901,026.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353519990969.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703535299901,045.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703535399901,009.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703535499901,074.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353559990969.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703535699901,012.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353579990988.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703535899901,003.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353599990952.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353699901,014.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703536099901,000.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703536199901,006.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703536299901,029.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703536399901,021.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353649990987.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703536599901,021.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353669990947.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353679990982.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703536899901,047.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035379990906.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353709990932.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703537199901,009.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353729990935.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353739990969.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703537499901,031.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353759990935.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353769990963.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703537799901,017.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353789990960.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353799990976.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353899901,054.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353809990974.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353819990993.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353829990928.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353839990950.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353849990957.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353859990989.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353869990917.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703538799901,002.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353889990952.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353899990923.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN197035399990955.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353909990919.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353919990974.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353929990955.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353939990915.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353949990971.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353959990958.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353969990988.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353979990948.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353989990919.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970353999990994.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703541009990929.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703541019990990.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354669990927.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354679990995.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354689990955.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703546999901,016.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354709990934.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354719990936.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354729990957.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354739990988.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703547499901,006.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354759990975.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354769990953.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354779990959.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703547899901,031.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354799990937.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354809990973.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703548199901,020.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354829990947.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354839990967.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354849990954.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354859990964.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354869990947.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703548799901,001.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354889990998.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354899990978.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354909990987.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703549199901,013.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354929990963.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354939990973.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354949990976.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354959990976.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354969990966.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703549799901,020.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354989990980.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970354999990982.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970357329990945.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970357339990931.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970357349990994.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970357359990924.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703573699901,003.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970357379990965.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703573899901,019.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970357399990963.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970357409990970.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970357419990992.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970357429990953.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970357439990993.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970357449990946.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703574599901,027.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703574699901,027.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970357479990995.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1970357489990980.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703574999901,014.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703575099901,019.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703575199901,043.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19703575299901,010.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1980154389990938.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19801543999901,021.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1980155919990990.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19801559299901,000.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19801559399901,036.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19801559499901,072.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19801559599901,016.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19801559699901,049.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19801559799901,013.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19801559899901,031.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19801559999901,055.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN1981551009990949.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19815510699901,035.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN19815510799901,026.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HAN335329990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52802199901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN52803699901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53001099901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53001199901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN5300259990997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53003599901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53003899901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN53101699901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN5310189990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090849990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090859990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090869990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090879990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090889990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090899990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090919990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN60909299901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090949990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN6090959990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN60909799901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER19990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER109990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER119990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER129990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER139990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER149990895.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER159990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1569990972.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HER1579990960.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HER1599990952.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HER169990902.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1619990947.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HER1629990931.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HER1659990918.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HER1679990934.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HER179990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1729990903.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HER17399901,019.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HER1749990943.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HER1789990890.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HER189990953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1819990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1849990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1869990912.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER18799901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1889990934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1899990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER199990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1909990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER19199901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1949990929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1959990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER19699901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1979990919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1989990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER29990953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER209990901.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2009990933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2019990929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2029990938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2039990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2049990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2069990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2079990951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2089990953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER20999901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER219990884.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2109990940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2119990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2129990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2139990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2149990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2159990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2169990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER2179990792.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER229990870.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER239990898.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER249990866.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER259990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER269990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER279990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER289990916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER299990882.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER39990881.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER309990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER49990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER59990895.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER69990884.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER79990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER89990874.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER99990872.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB102449990975.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB1024599901,012.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB110599990975.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB110679990989.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB1290799901,004.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB14229990983.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB1495799901,021.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB1610799901,034.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB1610999901,022.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB162839990995.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB163219990918.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB1728999901,006.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB185779990977.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB205759990959.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB205779990977.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB233799901,006.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB23409990976.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB234199901,001.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB26549990987.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB27029990987.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB27079990987.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB274799901,000.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB28099901,024.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB28119990987.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB31539990987.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB356969990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357469990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357629990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357639990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358149990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3581699901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358349990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358889990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360619990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360679990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360769990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360889990950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360899990950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360929990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361049990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3617499901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3617699901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB405269990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB405489990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4055299901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4322399901,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4327199901,061.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437349990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB43849990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB43859990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB438699901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB440699990949.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB441509990937.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB4419699901,016.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB442349990996.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB442489990916.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB442559990934.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB442599990944.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB442649990959.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB442699990950.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB442969990944.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB443089990966.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB443279990985.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB443939990982.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB4441199901,016.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB4445999901,075.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB444619990982.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB444749990983.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB445329990915.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB4460499901,006.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB446249990970.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
HOB447599901,005.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB447699901,000.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB447799901,014.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB44789990966.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB44799990982.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB49499901,056.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB59990956.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB50409990961.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB50419990932.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB50509990965.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB518899901,011.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB522199901,000.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB527699901,001.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB52959990977.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB57109990976.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB571599901,003.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB58879990960.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB58889990938.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB58899990939.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB58919990939.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB58929990939.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB64109990987.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB64119990972.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB64139990962.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB64899990949.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB75779990981.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB75789990973.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB75799990995.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB75809990979.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB758199901,025.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB90699901,030.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB9079990987.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB9319990978.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB93799901,000.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB94899901,021.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
HOB9559990976.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INC403699901,104.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INC432599901,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC432699901,025.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC432799901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC432899901,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC432999901,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC43309990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC433199901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC43329990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC433399901,080.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC433499901,042.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC433599901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC433699901,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC433799901,063.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC433899901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC433999901,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC434099901,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC441999901,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC442099901,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC442199901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC442299901,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC442399901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC442499901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC442599901,062.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC442699901,070.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC442799901,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC442899901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC442999901,036.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC443099901,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC443199901,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC443299901,081.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC875199901,050.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND100WM33399901,040.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND100WM33499901,043.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND100WM33699901,027.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND100WM33799901,046.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND100WM33999901,053.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND100WM34099901,023.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND100WM34199901,011.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND110HM27699901,061.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND111HM29399901,035.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND124MM38199901,154.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND124MM39099901,136.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND125UM7699901,050.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND125UM7799901,042.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND128WM3799901,080.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND128WM3999901,033.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND12JM44099901,071.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND139DM7299901,020.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND13DM6999901,036.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND159UM26499901,029.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND160UM28599901,030.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND160UM28999901,078.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND160UM31199901,028.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND169PM19299901,043.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND169PM19599901,009.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND169SM52499901,022.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND16IM38699901,069.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND16VM13799901,059.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND16VM13999901,064.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND16VM14199901,055.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND16VM15299901,036.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND16VM15399901,077.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND174NM46099901,091.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND17VM23699901,076.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND17VM23899901,073.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND204SM46499901,026.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND207SM69299901,064.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND207SM70499901,039.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND207SM71499901,070.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND20DM12899901,066.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND26299901,076.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND33RM36199901,062.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND34RM38199901,073.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND361M1899901,044.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND36IM2099901,055.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND36IM2199901,045.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND47VM999901,067.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND47VM9099901,081.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND48VM14299901,067.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND53BM86399901,030.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND58SM46199901,031.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND60SM60899901,030.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND60SM63499901,033.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND86DM98799901,052.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND86DM98899901,070.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND86DM98999901,062.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND95699901,054.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND96MM49299901,095.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
IND99WM21299901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND99WM21599901,107.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND99WM21899901,071.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDDM18299901,083.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDDM56499901,072.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDEM32899901,044.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDEM33299901,038.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDGM63099901,071.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDHM38399901,083.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDHM58799901,059.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDIM5499901,087.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDKM17599901,020.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDKM17699901,025.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDKM26099901,074.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDLM56099901,036.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDLM91199901,059.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDMM97999901,032.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDNM23799901,059.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDNM40999901,027.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDNM48999901,053.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDOM11299901,029.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDPM19299901,049.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDPM20799901,040.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM2499901,077.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM2599901,030.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM26899901,019.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM2799901,039.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM27099901,055.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM27199901,044.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM27299901,017.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM29799901,004.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM29899901,000.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM30099901,033.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM30199901,055.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM30399901,007.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM30499901,024.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDQM30699901,024.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDRM016699901,094.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDSM46699901,064.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDSM47299901,066.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDTM95699901,058.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDWM38599901,050.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDXM39499901,021.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDXM49699901,068.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDXM49799901,054.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDXM49999901,088.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDXM50099901,082.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDYM86299901,062.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
INDZM22899901,038.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JIA5069010199991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5069010299991,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5069010399991,056.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5069010499991,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5069010599991,048.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA506901069999985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA506901079999911.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5074030199991,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5074030299991,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5074030399991,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA507403049999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA507403059999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5074030699991,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA507403079999999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5078050199991,078.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5078060199991,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5078060299991,059.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5078060399991,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5078060599991,035.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5078060699991,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5078070699991,048.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5078070799991,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5078080199991,059.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5078080299991,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5078080399991,069.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080030799991,067.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080040299991,041.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080040499991,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080040599991,072.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080040699991,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080040799991,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080050199991,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080050399991,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080050499991,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080050599991,077.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080050699991,049.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080050799991,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080060199991,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080060499991,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080060699991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080070199991,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080070299991,030.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5080070399991,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081020699991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081020799991,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081030199991,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081030299991,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508103039999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081030499991,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081030699991,060.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081030799991,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081040299991,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081040399991,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081040499991,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081040599991,065.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081040699991,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5081040799991,057.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508305019999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508305029999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083050399991,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083050499991,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083050699991,052.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083050799991,063.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083060399991,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083060499991,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083060599991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083060699991,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083060799991,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083070199991,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083070299991,055.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083070399991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083070499991,066.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083070599991,064.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5083070699991,093.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084010299991,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084010399991,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084010499991,057.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084010599991,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084010699991,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084010799991,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084020199991,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084020299991,038.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084020399991,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084020499991,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084020599991,060.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084020699991,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084020799991,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084030199991,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084030299991,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084040399991,058.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084040699991,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508407019999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508407039999995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508407049999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084070599991,071.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508408019999999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508408029999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084080499991,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084080599991,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084080699991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5084080799991,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085010199991,061.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085010299991,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085010399991,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085010499991,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085010599991,045.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085010699991,061.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085010799991,046.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085020199991,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085020299991,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085050199991,047.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085050299991,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085050399991,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085050499991,051.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085050599991,065.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085050699991,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085050799991,078.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085060199991,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085060399991,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085060499991,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508506059999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085060699991,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508506079999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085070199991,052.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085070299991,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085070399991,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085070499991,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085070599991,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085070699991,029.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5085070799991,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086040199991,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086050199991,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086050299991,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086050399991,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086050499991,038.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086050599991,051.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086050699991,052.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086050799991,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086060199991,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086060299991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508606039999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508606049999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086060599991,033.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086060699991,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086060799991,072.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508607019999993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508607029999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086070399991,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086070499991,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086070599991,045.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086070699991,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086070799991,042.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508608019999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086080299991,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086080399991,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086080499991,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508608059999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA5086080699991,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA508608079999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600101019999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001010299991,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001010399991,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001010499991,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600101059999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001010699991,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001010799991,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600102019999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600102029999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600102039999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600102049999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600102059999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001020699991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001020799991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001030199991,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600103029999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001030399991,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600103049999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600103059999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600103069999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001030799991,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001040199991,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001040299991,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001040399991,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001040499991,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001040599991,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001040699991,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600104079999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001050199991,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001050299991,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001050399991,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001050499991,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001050599991,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001050699991,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001050799991,059.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600106019999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001060299991,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001060399991,058.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001060499991,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001060599991,058.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001060699991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001060799991,087.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001070399991,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001070599991,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001070699991,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001080199991,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001080299991,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600108039999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001080499991,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600108059999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600108069999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6001080799991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002010199991,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002010299991,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600201039999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002010599991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600201069999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600201079999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002020199991,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600202029999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600202039999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600202049999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600202059999992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600202069999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600202079999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600203019999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002030299991,053.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002030399991,062.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002030499991,035.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002030599991,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002030699991,063.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002030799991,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600204019999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002040299991,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600204039999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600204049999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600204059999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600204069999998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600205019999994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002050299991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600205039999995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002050499991,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600205059999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002050699991,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002050799991,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002060199991,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600206029999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600206039999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600206049999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600206059999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600206069999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600207019999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6002070299991,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600207039999994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600207049999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600207059999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600207069999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600208019999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600208029999934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600208039999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600208049999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600208059999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600208069999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600208079999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003020299991,055.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003020399991,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003020499991,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003020599991,051.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003020699991,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003020799991,090.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003040299991,044.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003050199991,044.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003050299991,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003050399991,068.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6003050499991,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6004010199991,046.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6004010299991,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6004010399991,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600401049999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6004010699991,053.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6004010799991,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6004020299991,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6004020399991,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6004020499991,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600402059999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600402069999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA6004020799991,038.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600403029999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIA600403049999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1E433699901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO403331C9990942.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403571J99901,003.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403572B9990985.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403572I99901,057.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403572J9990950.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403573F9990999.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403573G9990987.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403573I9990979.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403574A9990989.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403574B9990990.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403588D9990983.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403588E9990992.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403588G9990979.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403588H9990994.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO403610C9990983.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO410739R9990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO410754R99901,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO417532R9990991.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO417610R99901,002.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO418027R99901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO421217R99901,074.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO424620R99901,019.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO42906099901,057.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO436407R99901,019.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO440972R99901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO442425R9990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO444038R99901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO444050R99901,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO444053R99901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO448603R99901,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO451821R99901,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO46001299901,032.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO467141R99901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R2905999901,054.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO602997G99901,012.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO603012H9990915.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO603528F9990991.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO603528G9990999.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO603528H9990982.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO603529A9990963.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO603542H9990925.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO603578F9990983.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO603578G9990987.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO60380319990965.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO603803H9990980.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO603803J9990995.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO603804A9990989.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO603804B9990983.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO604089I9990983.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO604676089990985.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO605473039990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO605739099990933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO605788079990931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO605792079990947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO608757039990942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO608757059990924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO608757069990932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO608757079990926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO608757109990918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO608758019990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO608758029990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO608758039990951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61158G99901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO61684E9990973.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62122B99901,016.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62122D9990927.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62122E9990981.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62126D9990996.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62126E9990994.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62206A99901,028.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62206B9990982.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62280J9990964.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62281A9990979.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62281B9990972.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62493J9990925.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62531J9990940.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62532B9990981.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62656H99901,004.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO62657B99901,009.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO63579J9990955.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO63580A9990968.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO63580D9990976.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO63580E99901,057.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO63598C9990959.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64022B9990955.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64022C99901,056.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64022D9990976.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64022F9990966.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64022G9990976.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64029E9990964.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64029F9990972.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64029G9990952.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64029H9990980.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64030D99901,048.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64031A9990989.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64031B9990973.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64031D9990979.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64048I9990962.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO64048J9990959.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO66009039990968.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO66009069990956.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO66010029990963.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO66010039990975.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO66010049990982.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO66010059990979.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO66010099990947.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO66011079990945.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO660250299901,002.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO66061089990950.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO66198069990959.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO668640799901,094.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO668650199901,089.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO669270399901,094.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO67135109990946.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JO67136089990987.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
JSC77959998981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78169999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78199998976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC782099981,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78219998997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78269999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC78959999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC791099991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC791999991,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79399999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79439999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79479999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79539999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC795799991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79819999933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79829999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79839999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79859999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79879998964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79889998974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79909998969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79919998941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79929998990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79939998970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79949998965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79959998992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79969998918.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79979998982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC79989999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80109999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80169999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80179999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80199999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JSC80279999919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1042039999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1043019999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1043029999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1044049999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1049029999922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1049059999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1087049999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1093039999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1094059999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1259049999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1361039999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1363049999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1363079999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1365019999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1365039999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1368029999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1373029999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1431019999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ14360199991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1436029999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1437029999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1457019999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1474059999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1475059999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ14950199991,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ14950399991,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1498039999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1499049999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1511029999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1512049999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1533049999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1537029999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1537059999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1538059999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1539049999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1542029999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1552049999956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1552059999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1552069999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1554039999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1564019999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1569019999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1573039999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ15730499991,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1574019999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1574029999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1574059999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1576019999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1577029999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1585059999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1619039999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1658039999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ382029999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ382069999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ385039999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ387029999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ387059999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ388019999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ388069999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ389019999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ389049999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ392019999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ393039999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ393049999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ396049999986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ396069999992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ397019999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ397029999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ427029999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ432029999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ588059999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ590029999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ590039999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ592029999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ592059999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ593059999996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ601049999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ609029999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ610039999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ611019999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ612029999941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ613029999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ615029999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ617019999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ617039999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ618019999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ618039999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ624029999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ628029999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ635019999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ635029999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ636029999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ640039999938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ645059999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ659039999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ661029999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ662039999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ663019999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ666029999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ670029999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ671039999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ730039999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ730049999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ731019999948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ731029999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ732019999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ736029999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ747059999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ751029999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ931039999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ933049999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ939019999924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ939039999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ942049999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ946039999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ967019999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ969049999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ973039999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ974019999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS008111799901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KENS081D1199901,028.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
KENS081D1299901,044.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
KENS081D1399901,081.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
KENS081D1499901,034.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
KENS081D1599901,047.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
KENS081D1699901,060.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
KENS081D1799901,051.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
KENS081D1899901,031.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
KENS081D1999901,047.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
KENS081D2099901,043.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
KENS117L00799901,021.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
KENS130K10799901,075.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
KENS130K11699901,058.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
KRA22139999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22229999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22239999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA22249999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA23839999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA23939999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA23949999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA248499991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA24859999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25139999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25319999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25329999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25419999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25529999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25539999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25549999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25629999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25649999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25719999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA25749999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26019999947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA261299991,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26339999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26349999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26359999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26429999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26459999950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26519999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26529999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26649999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26659999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26729999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26739999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26749999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA267599991,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26819999993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA26829999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42659999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42729999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42739999985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42749999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42759999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42919999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA42939999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43019999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43029999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43049999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43329999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43349999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRA43359999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00219999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00239999915.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC01529999928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC01549999922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC01619999909.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC02619999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC03029999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC03519999938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC03559999923.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC03629999926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC04049999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC04319999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09059999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09619999928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC10029999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC10859999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC13039999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18049999946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18119999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18149999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18519999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18829999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43049999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43359999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM51059999906.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM53329999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM53349999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM53519999933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM53749999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM53819999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM53839999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM53859999930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM54429999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM55619999910.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM55819999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM55829999930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM56049999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM56219999928.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM56229999940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM56259999930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN18439999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN20049999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN20059999987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN20159999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN20659999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN25919999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4102799901,065.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
ME4103999901,082.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
ME4123940199901,087.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4123940499901,090.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41261730699901,073.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41752251099901,067.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41752251299901,092.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41752251399901,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41752251499901,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME42212925099901,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME42212925599901,051.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME42352508699901,034.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
ME43492399901,084.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME446003475199901,079.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4692399991,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4692499991,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4692599991,078.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4692699991,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4692799991,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4692899991,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4692999991,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4693099991,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4693199991,073.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4693299991,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4693399991,065.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4693499991,067.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4693599991,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4693699991,072.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4693799991,053.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4693899991,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4693999991,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4694099991,057.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4694199991,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4694299991,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4694399991,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4694499991,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4694599991,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4694699991,058.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4694799991,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4694899991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4694999991,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4695099991,093.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4695199991,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4695299991,087.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME483648499901,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME483731599901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME49512595899901,045.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME49512595999901,060.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME49512596099901,039.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME49512597899901,074.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME49512597999901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME49512599199901,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME49512599299901,044.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME49512599699901,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME49512599799901,044.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME495125998099901,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME497899901,057.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
ME498199901,055.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
ME498299901,047.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NEI7099991,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI7199991,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI7299991,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI7399991,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI749999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI7599991,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NEI7799991,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO110201528899901,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO110491572899901,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO110491573499901,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO110501574199901,057.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1105149990985.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO110711606099901,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1107599901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11077499901,021.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1110049990999.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO11128399901,025.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO11128499901,019.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO11128599901,014.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO11128699901,012.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO11152599901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11234099901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1125619990998.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO11281299901,029.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO11281399901,029.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO11281499901,019.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO11281599901,019.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO113599901,004.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO113899901,062.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO114099901,085.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO114299901,102.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1174289990970.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1174299990967.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO11753199901,004.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1184289990997.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1184299990997.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1186449990975.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1186459990973.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO11869299901,042.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO11869399901,024.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO11925199901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1201129990985.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1201139990979.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1201149990978.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1201159990977.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO12011699901,018.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO12011799901,015.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO12011899901,002.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO12011999901,001.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1201209990997.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1201219990997.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1202199990986.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO12036599901,019.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1219729990994.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO123059990990.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO123099990986.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1242219990996.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1279429990977.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1279439990970.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1291299901,044.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1533788699901,005.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1533798899901,016.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO153379899990998.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO153379929990982.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO153379959990958.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO16589860D99901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO172009990970.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO18021201699901,023.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO1949099901,015.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO4N10911A99901,132.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10915A99901,128.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10939A99901,147.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10946A99901,124.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10948A99901,116.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N1938A99901,055.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
NO4N1941A99901,062.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
PRI1109998969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI1119998980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI1129998980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI1139998988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI1919999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI1929999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI1939999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI1949999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI1959999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI1969999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI19999991,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2039999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2049999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2059999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2389999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2409999916.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2419999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2439999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2459999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2479999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2519999998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2529999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2539999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2549999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2579999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2589999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2599999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI26399991,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI2649999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3319999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3329999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34329990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34339990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34349990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34359990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34369990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34379990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34399990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34409990945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34419990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34429990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34689990952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34699990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3479999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34709990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34719990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34729990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34739990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34749990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34759990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34769990939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34779990938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34789990946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3489999986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34999990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3509999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35019990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35039990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI35329990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3549999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3559999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3569999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36499990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36529990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36539990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36569990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI365899901,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36599990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI366099901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36619990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36679990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36689990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI367099901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3799999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3819999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI3839999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI4729999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5069999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5079999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5129999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5229999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5249999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5269999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5279999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5469999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5479999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5489999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5499999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5899999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5909999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5959999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5969999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI5989999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6119999997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6129999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6169999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6179999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6189999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6199999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI6209999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66629999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66649999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66659999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66669999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66679999948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66689999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66699999950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI66719999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI67109990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68179999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68199999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68209999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68219999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68229999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68239999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68249999935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68259999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68469990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68479990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68489990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68499990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68919990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI68929990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI69039999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI69049999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI69059999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI69079999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI70729990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI70769990945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78529999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78539999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78549999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78569999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78579999936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78589999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78599999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI78609999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80829999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80839999934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80869999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI80879999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI83009998952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86199999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI86209999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI87739999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI87759999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI96919998981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RANZW1699901,165.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RANZW2099901,137.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RANZW2299901,135.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA1218099901,075.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
REA1218199901,000.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
REA15774799901,068.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
REA16885099901,013.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
REA17165099901,123.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
REA1736899901,040.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
REA1736999901,048.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
REA1737099901,030.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
REA1737199901,045.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
REA17545199901,050.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
REA17905299901,061.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
REA18035299901,096.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
REA18175299901,050.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
REA2386099901,076.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
RUS002109999918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00229999900.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00259999938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00269999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00299999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00319999913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS003129999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00339999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00379999987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00389999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS00419999932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS027109999930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS027119999926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02729999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02739999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02749999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02759999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02779999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02799999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS028109999924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS028129999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02849999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02879999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02899999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02919999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02929999927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02939999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS064119999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06519999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS065119999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06529999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06539999911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06559999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06569999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06579999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06589999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06599999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS066109999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06629999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06639999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06689999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS144129999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14539999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14579999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS147119999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS147129999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14729999948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14739999942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14749999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14759999939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14789999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS160129999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16139999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16159999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16169999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16179999925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16189999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16199999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS164119999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS164129999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16439999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16449999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16489999981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16499999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS165119999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16549999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16579999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS166109999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS166129999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16679999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS175109999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS175119999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS175129999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17549999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17569999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17619999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17629999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17659999994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17699999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17719999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS188119999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18899999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS189109999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18949999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS18989999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19039999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19069999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19089999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2T04519999904.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2T04529999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2T04539999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2T04549999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2T04559999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2T04569999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2T04579999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2T04589999996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2T04689999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2T04699999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3159998947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3169998964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31759999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3189998964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32019999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS320109999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32109998930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32179999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3229998935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32339999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32349999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32369999930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32379999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32389999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3249998969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32419999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS324109999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS324119999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32429999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32439999917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32459999933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32469999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32499999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32519999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32529999929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32539999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3279998951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS33119998954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3349998963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3469998958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS35109998969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3579998958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36119998950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3629998958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3649998993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3729998958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3739998966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3759998983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3779998987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39109998991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS39119998983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3999998964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4119998958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4149998973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4189998998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43119998965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS43129998948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4449998945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4459998930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4479998943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4489998967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4539998943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS46109998950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47039990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47049990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47059990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47069990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47079990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS470899901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47119990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47139990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47149990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47169990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47179990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47199990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS47219990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61109998955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6239998949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6259998936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X15519999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X15529999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X15539999913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X15549999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X155599991,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X15569999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X15579999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X15589999935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X15599999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X16619999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X16629999940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X166399991,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X16649999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X16659999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X166699991,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X16679999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X16719999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X167299991,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X16739999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X167499991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN223119999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN22389999930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN22419999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN22499999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSN253129999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1341299901,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134139990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134149990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1341599901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134179990915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134199990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1342099901,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1342299901,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1342399901,103.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1342499901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1342599901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1342699901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134279990952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134309990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1343199901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1343299901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1343399901,098.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1343499901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1343599901,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1343699901,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134389990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1344099901,049.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134419990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1344299901,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1344499901,052.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134459990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1344699901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1344799901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134519990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1354799901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1356299901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1356399901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1356499901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1356999901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135709990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1357199901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1357399901,036.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1357999901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135809990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1359599901,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1860099901,074.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N68299901,053.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SH1N79119990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N803899901,033.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1NB4209990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1R1819990957.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SH1R1889990996.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SH1R1909990982.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SH1R1959990989.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
SH1R2409990955.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
TOH13729999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13739999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13749999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13759999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13769999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13779999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13789999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13799999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13809999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13819999930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13829999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13849999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13859999987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13869999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13879999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13889999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH138999991,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13909999996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH139199991,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13929999933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH139399991,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13949999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH13959999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH139699991,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4359999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4369999938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4529999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH45399991,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4549999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4559999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4569999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4579999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4589999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4599999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH4609999945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH46199991,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE151119999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE15159999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE15249990914.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
TRE17919999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE17929990912.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
TRE196109990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE196119990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE19679990950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE19689990941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE19699990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE2929990942.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
TRE5469990912.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
TRE6229990936.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA13699901,066.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA156999901,094.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA219799901,001.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA285199901,061.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA285299901,051.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA285399901,051.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA299599901,041.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA302699901,076.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA302899901,043.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA44799901,080.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA448699901,080.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA553499901,048.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA685399901,018.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA77799901,063.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA92099901,036.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USA9699990954.9Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USAAC4999901,072.2Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USAAE53699901,058.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USAAE58999901,080.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USAAE60599901,053.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USALED689990993.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USALED699990982.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USALP274299901,053.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USALP333399901,091.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USALP388799901,073.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USALP388899901,066.4Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USALP388999901,043.0Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USALP389099901,012.1Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USALP659199901,038.5Brinks London08 Oct 2014
USAYC14399901,057.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014
YUN270799991,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN270899991,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN27099999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN27109999995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN27119999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN271299991,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN271399991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN27149999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN271599991,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN27169999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN271799991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN271899991,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN271999991,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN272099991,050.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN27219999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN27229999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN272399991,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN272499991,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN27259999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24922859990960.8Brinks London08 Oct 2014
ZAK30216839990934.7Brinks London08 Oct 2014
ZAK30217839990934.3Brinks London08 Oct 2014
ZAK53001819990932.6Brinks London08 Oct 2014


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
15 Oct 2014 957
08 Oct 2014 2195738
23 Apr 2014 19435
14 Dec 20072289830


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:354144
# Ounces:344566262.9
Average Bar Weight:973.0 ounces
Lightest bar:580 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:72 (about 1 in 4918 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:59572 (about 1 in 5.9 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 827 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4765
Number of Refiners:88


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag