About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
$48 for 20 Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coins on eBay (and boxes of 500)

SLV Bar Analysis for 16 May 2012 (from 09 May 2012 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9750 bars
9,599,327.2 oz
9750 bars
9,599,327.2 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000150
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)127190 bars
123,291,268.5 oz
128785 bars
124,905,812.8 oz
5559 bars
5,496,897.6 oz
3964 bars
3,882,353.3 oz
0001677423
Brinks London A (BRIA)31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000598913
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001351317
JPM London A (JPMA)65889 bars
66,205,683.2 oz
61990 bars
62,359,001.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
3899 bars
3,846,681.5 oz
010443712
Total (n/a)314761 bars
308,191,883.2 oz
312457 bars
305,959,746.0 oz
5559 bars
5,496,897.6 oz
7863 bars
7,729,034.8 oz
01081460134




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)35 bars34,910.4 Oz997.418.80034
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1497 bars1,461,896.2 Oz976.68.600346
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4131 bars4,106,079.3 Oz994.022.231954
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3332 bars2,684,212.9 Oz805.6118.31401522
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)29316 bars28,332,061.4 Oz966.455.411871182965
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)714 bars695,546.2 Oz974.226.010504
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7529 bars7,931,053.0 Oz1053.442.479401801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5448 bars5,674,136.1 Oz1041.531.1136121197
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1109 bars1,084,262.3 Oz977.721.300620
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2223 bars2,168,520.4 Oz975.514.94830559
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1290 bars1,248,388.7 Oz967.720.700622
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53101845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)13833 bars13,542,879.7 Oz979.023.21401132
Heraeus Germany (HER)207 bars195,801.5 Oz945.948.800158
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1956 bars1,974,410.6 Oz1009.410.900470
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)727 bars757,162.3 Oz1041.527.060529
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)12502 bars12,277,852.7 Oz982.125.1311961402
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)773 bars903,980.1 Oz1169.431.800536
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8451 bars8,621,662.1 Oz1020.235.56001580
John Betts UK (JO1)90 bars105,599.5 Oz1173.334.40085
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)228 bars229,034.1 Oz1004.534.600208
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)11505 bars11,370,454.7 Oz988.343.63402041
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)4436 bars4,335,370.9 Oz977.330.7301275
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)310 bars302,181.3 Oz974.822.300258
KGHM Poland (KGH)9478 bars9,588,901.9 Oz1011.715.615666876
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)954 bars924,436.1 Oz969.020.000538
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)416 bars425,510.8 Oz1022.941.400368
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)12173 bars11,575,918.8 Oz951.021.416501043
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)24 bars23,001.4 Oz958.415.80023
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)681 bars656,328.0 Oz963.819.300444
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)400 bars392,928.1 Oz982.337.320346
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)10487 bars10,984,020.0 Oz1047.420.866911018
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5381 bars5,222,604.2 Oz970.620.700983
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2932 bars2,742,865.9 Oz935.513.11191615
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)9964 bars8,691,003.3 Oz872.259.9002024
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)376 bars368,658.7 Oz980.517.400297
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7448 bars7,123,680.6 Oz956.520.9001061
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)663 bars622,413.8 Oz938.842.200493
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6116 bars5,897,092.3 Oz964.222.36301047
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)523 bars550,271.8 Oz1052.138.100431
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)48491 bars46,364,613.9 Oz956.121.413901261253
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3267 bars3,234,882.2 Oz990.26.710334
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)4375 bars4,415,281.8 Oz1009.226.425201131
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)386 bars366,456.3 Oz949.416.500290
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)12999 bars12,800,558.0 Oz984.719.43701072
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1987 bars1,942,726.4 Oz977.716.2270634
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2752 bars2,652,070.4 Oz963.720.900849
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4720 bars4,553,775.3 Oz964.818.18091866
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)189 bars199,606.8 Oz1056.137.900169
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11052 bars11,294,074.8 Oz1021.924.8470641289
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8JPMA, JPMA
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIU, BRIA
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI34919990995.8BRIU, BRIA
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, JPMA
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, JPMA
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INN6028779999992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN6299991,056.9BRIU, BRIU
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIU
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16689999954.4BRIA, JPMA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS21349998962.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS219119999957.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS22099999974.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119998970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539998943.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4BRIU, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIU, BRIA
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, JPMA
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIU, BRIA


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)4444,268
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)112107,303
Asarco Various (AS2)44,007
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)133132,848
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3022,132
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)346345,205
Burma Mines (BUR)33,474
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)128124,053
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)66,365
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)135144,013
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)33,195
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)33,171
Engelhard UK (EN3)66,184
Engelhard USA (EN4)98,794
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)252247,718
Handy Harman USA (HAN)571566,921
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)13141,279,314
Heraeus Germany (HER)105100,880
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)142139,968
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)308307,528
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)2728,416
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)6163,955
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)702685,360
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)3035,025
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)157158,941
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)173167,180
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)43,899
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)4142,037
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)21,999
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)1414,704
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)7270,016
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)6062,504
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3633,976
Noranda Canada (NO1)209208,606
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)9077,895
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)222217,798
Prioksky Russia (PRI)4543,693
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)11,160
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)88,547
Russian State Refineries (RUS)864832,783
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)2625,640
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)545545,510
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108102,203
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)576569,739
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3635,401
U.S Assay Office (USA)77,317
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1716,296
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)7671,069

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMA126179990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA1340039990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA1345999901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA298449990947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM34809990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM34819990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM34829990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM348399901,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM348499901,053.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM34859990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM348699901,048.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM348799901,049.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAJ883599901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAJ883699901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAK143489990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP133699901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT2638399901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT264249990982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT57089990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU2183999901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU496199901,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV117029990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV118919990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV172119990946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV1721899901,056.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV1726299901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV1730999901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV173109990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV173129990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV251299901,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV58159990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV581699901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV581799901,033.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV581899901,058.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV581999901,050.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV76209990940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY103679990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY1036899901,029.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY1036999901,031.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY1037099901,027.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY1037199901,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY13319990969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY6679990958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY819699901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11559999929.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11569999964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11579999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11589999972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13269999968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13279999950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13289999920.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP132999991,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13309999961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13319999958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13329999974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13339999941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13349999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13359999935.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13369999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13379999953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13389999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13399999972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13409999951.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13419999956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13429999966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP134399991,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13449999963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13459999953.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13469999970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13479999928.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13489999950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13499999953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13509999961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13519999925.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13529999974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13539999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13549999930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13559999944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13569999933.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13579999975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13589999962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13599999950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13609999964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13619999966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13629999914.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13639999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP3619999993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP3629999962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP3639999945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP3649999986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4039999953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4049999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4059999954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4069999952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4459999963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4469999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4479999955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4489999973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP5719999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP5729999949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP5739999940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP5749999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP6979999967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP6989999999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP6999999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7009999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7399999935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7409999951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7419999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7429999963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31249999966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31259999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31269999946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31279999945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31709999928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31719999951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31729999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31739999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31749999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31759999988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31769999942.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31779999913.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31789999946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31799999970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31809999966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31819999950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31829999931.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31839999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31849999948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31859999976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31869999978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31879999982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31889999938.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31899999967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31909999920.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31919999977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31929999959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31939999994.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31949999972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31959999965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31969999955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31979999931.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31989999960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31999999933.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32009999930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32019999961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32029999960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32039999949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32049999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32059999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32069999951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32079999968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY3409999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY3419999981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY3429999966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPY3439999972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS274071799901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS274131199901,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS27424129990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS275232199901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31228499901,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3122889990959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31368189990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31368599901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31460159990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31461229990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS318172299901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS318172399901,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS318172499901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS318180199901,020.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31818029990975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31833239990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32267139990923.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32446219990976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS325781899901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32918259990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS338871899901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33888399901,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33888599901,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33889899901,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS341402099901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34140219990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342071099901,010.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34208199901,049.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342091099901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342091199901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS350210599901,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35023299990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS350240899901,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS350240999901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS350241199901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35024159990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35024179990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35024189990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35024259990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS350250199901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35343259990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35343289990947.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35615219990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35615229990946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS363791199901,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36805169990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS368051799901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36805209990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36872199990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36873079990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36873159990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS368731699901,017.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36873209990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36907999901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS370112299901,025.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37016259990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37016289990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37017129990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37017139990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS370171499901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37017229990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37018199990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS370182199901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS370190199901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS373052199901,029.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37305229990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37305239990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3730619990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37306109990981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37306119990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37306129990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37306139990992.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS373061499901,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37306159990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37306169990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37306179990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3730629990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3730639990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3730649990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3730659990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37306699901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3730679990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37306899901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3730699990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397014719990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39701472899901,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970147299990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970147369990967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970147379990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39701473899901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970147399990991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970147409990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39701474199901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397014829990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397014839990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397014849990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970435459990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970436199901,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970436199990951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970436299901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043639990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043649990976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397043659990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970552459990992.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705524699901,032.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39922599901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28319990976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR283299901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR283399901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28349990970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR283599901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR283699901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR283799901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28389990961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR283999901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28409990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR284199901,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR284299901,034.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR284399901,041.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR284499901,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR284599901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR284699901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28479990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR284899901,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28499990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR285099901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28519990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28529990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28539990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28549990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28559990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR285699901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28579990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28589990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR285999901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28609990979.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3DS65999901,119.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57619990738.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57659990747.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57669990734.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57719990745.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57729990738.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57739990741.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57749990745.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57759990729.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57769990749.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57779990762.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57789990771.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57799990749.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57809990748.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57829990747.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57949990728.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57959990728.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57969990754.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58029990732.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58039990698.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58049990731.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58059990728.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58069990728.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58079990746.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58089990750.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58099990716.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58109990732.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58119990742.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58129990718.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58149990732.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58159990716.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI102159990955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1024B99901,105.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI102699990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1027499901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1027599901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1028599901,037.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1064399901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1064899901,068.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1065399901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI106549990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1065699901,058.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1065799901,069.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1066099901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1066399901,024.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1066599901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI106669990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI106729990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI106739990985.9JPM London A23 Nov 2011
BRI106769990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1075899901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1076499901,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI107669990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1084099901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI108519990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1097299901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1097599901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1097699901,078.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1098299901,035.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1098499901,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1098599901,000.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1098699901,057.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI109879990957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1101599901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1102499901,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI110279990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI110289990983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1103299901,060.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1103399901,042.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1103599901,041.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1103799901,057.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1104599901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20519990717.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20789990765.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20889990761.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20899990769.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20979990727.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21379990631.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21389990712.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21429990766.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21469990699.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21499990729.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21719990580.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21789990587.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21929990731.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21949990668.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22009990660.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22019990747.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22079990783.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22089990722.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22099990705.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22109990702.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI223699901,052.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22379990967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22419990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI224399901,024.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI224799901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI224999901,045.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI225299901,027.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI225699901,069.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI225999901,031.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI226099901,051.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI226399901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI226599901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI226699901,050.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22679990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI227199901,050.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI231799901,016.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI231999901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI235199901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI235999901,089.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI23619990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI240799901,149.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI241499901,153.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI252699901,127.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27299990932.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27379990940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27409990948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27419990907.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27429990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI274699901,028.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27509990913.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27539990872.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27549990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27559990947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27589990928.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27619990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27669990900.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27729990951.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI277599901,021.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27769990957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27779990969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI27809990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI278299901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI282199901,024.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI282599901,055.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI282899901,191.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI283099901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29559990865.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI304399901,084.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI304499901,070.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI309499901,042.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31019990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI310999901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI311199901,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI311699901,026.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI311899901,122.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31229990888.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI312499901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI312699901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31289990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI312999901,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI313299901,035.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI318499901,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI318699901,039.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31909990956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI319399901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31949990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI32049990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI32099990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI32219990977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI39929990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI40579990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI40889990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI411499901,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42809990911.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI428599901,041.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42869990968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI428799901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI429199901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42929990968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI429399901,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI429599901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42989990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42999990955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43029990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI430399901,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI430599901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43089990954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43129990989.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43189990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43199990944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43659990935.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43679990949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43709990944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43729990963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI437499901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43779990870.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43809990832.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI438199901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43829990957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43839990928.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43849990925.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43889990877.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43909990937.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43989990950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44009990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI440499901,043.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI441699901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44279990967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI444099901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI445299901,074.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44559990947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI445799901,026.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44609990920.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI446499901,086.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI446599901,109.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI446699901,090.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI446799901,030.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI446899901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI446999901,104.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI447099901,081.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI447199901,131.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI447299901,096.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44739990958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI447499901,029.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI447599901,090.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI447699901,057.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI447799901,103.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI447899901,075.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI447999901,079.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI448099901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI448199901,051.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI448299901,079.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI448399901,134.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI448499901,080.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44859990999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI448699901,118.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI448799901,093.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI448899901,117.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44889990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI448999901,064.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI449099901,089.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI449199901,048.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI449299901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44939990983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI449499901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI449599901,096.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI45439990927.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66509990901.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI66989990949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67009990944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67799990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI67899990943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI680199901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68039990870.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68089990918.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68099990957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68169990968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI681999901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68229990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68309990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68339990954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68479990959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI732599901,093.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI732699901,076.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI732799901,043.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI732899901,093.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI732999901,084.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI733099901,058.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI733199901,024.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI733299901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI733399901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73349990968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI733699901,077.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI733799901,065.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI733899901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI733999901,017.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI734099901,100.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI734199901,053.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI734299901,051.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI734399901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI734499901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI734599901,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI734699901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI734799901,021.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI734899901,069.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI734999901,041.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI735099901,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI735199901,090.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI735299901,088.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI735399901,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI735499901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI738999901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73929990922.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73979990932.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI739899901,089.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI73999990875.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI740099901,107.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI740199901,043.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74029990929.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74039990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74049990942.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI740599901,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI740699901,030.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI740799901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI740899901,042.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI740999901,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI741099901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI741199901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI741299901,050.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI741399901,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI741499901,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI744599901,082.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74469990939.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI744799901,031.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74489990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI744999901,037.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI74509990948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI745199901,072.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI745299901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI746099901,034.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI752699901,062.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI752799901,088.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI821399901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI821499901,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI82159990969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI821699901,041.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI821799901,038.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI82189990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI821999901,049.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI82219990948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI822299901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI822399901,061.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI822499901,031.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI822599901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI822799901,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI82289990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI823299901,029.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI823399901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI82349990962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI823599901,045.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI823799901,064.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI823899901,042.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI823999901,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI824099901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI827199901,067.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI82729990943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI827399901,080.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI82749990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI827599901,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI827699901,070.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI82779990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI827899901,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI827999901,074.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI828099901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI828199901,016.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI828299901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI828399901,069.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI82849990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI828599901,065.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI828699901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI828799901,060.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI82889990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI828999901,026.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI829099901,023.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI829199901,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI829299901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI829399901,036.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI829499901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI829599901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI831499901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI832399901,058.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI832499901,057.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI832599901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI83269990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI832799901,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI83289990960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI832999901,060.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI833099901,092.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI841499901,064.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI841599901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI841699901,075.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIJ481199901,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX29499990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY11769990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY23499901,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BUR27799901,156.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BUR30999901,153.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BUR4099901,164.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM0159990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM0169990968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM02099901,021.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM0259990947.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM0279990942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM0329990952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM03929990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM039399901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM04009990929.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM04029990959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM04069990952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM04079990946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM04089990969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM04099990968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM04109990964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM0959990979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM10079990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM10799901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM11799901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1189990930.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM11999901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12659990908.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12669990927.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12689990906.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM127399901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1289990958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM12809990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1339990934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13379990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM134299901,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13439990952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM134699901,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13499990996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13509990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM135399901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13579990911.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13609990968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM136199901,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM136299901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13639990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13709990968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13719990967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13729990907.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13759990924.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM138099901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13829990971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM138399901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13909990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13919990910.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13929990977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM139399901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM139499901,028.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM13979990948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1409990944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1429990900.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1449990878.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1519990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1529990949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1539990966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM15599901,025.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1579990941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1599990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1619990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1639990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1659990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM16699901,054.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1679990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1689990961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1709990943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM17199901,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1739990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM1779990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM2469990986.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM2499990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM2509990969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM2539990960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM25499901,016.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM2579990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM2609990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM309990955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3689990917.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3729990953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3809990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM3919990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM4199990961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM4229990924.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM4349990911.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM5729990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM5769990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM5779990946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM5799990944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM5819990941.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM58899901,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM5919990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM6009990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM60199901,037.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM6049990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM6099990895.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM6119990945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM6139990897.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM6169990919.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM66499901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7339990994.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7429990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7539990957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7669990936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7739990954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7799990955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7819990940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM79099901,024.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7939990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7959990966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7969990936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80109379990896.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80115469990951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80117839990958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80118819990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80118839990946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80136609990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM8030709990981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM8042889990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80428999901,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM8043039990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM8059990955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM80650899901,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM8119990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM9219990958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM9739990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO11699991,034.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1951971899991,107.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19520111199991,024.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO19520111499991,074.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1952011399991,085.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO1952011999991,039.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG10021799901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1053799901,092.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1263699901,074.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG150479990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1853199901,131.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1857899901,146.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG2104899901,079.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG2104999901,093.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG2105099901,076.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG2117299901,084.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG2117399901,049.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG268299901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG270699901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG511699901,082.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG523099901,165.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG524199901,168.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG524399901,159.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG524599901,168.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG524799901,153.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG525499901,129.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG526599901,117.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG526699901,124.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG528399901,141.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG528599901,119.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG530599901,138.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG532399901,138.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG534099901,134.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG536199901,159.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG536299901,105.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG541099901,150.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG541699901,049.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG541799901,119.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG552499901,109.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG553399901,120.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG553499901,145.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG555299901,142.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG557899901,133.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG559999901,084.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG561799901,111.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG562499901,114.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG566699901,125.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG682599901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG682699901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG682799901,062.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG682899901,059.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG682899901,080.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG682999901,057.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG683099901,037.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG683199901,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG683299901,061.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG683399901,060.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG683499901,066.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG683599901,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG683699901,033.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG683799901,040.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG683899901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG683999901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG684099901,062.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG684199901,053.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG684299901,058.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG684399901,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG684499901,048.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG684599901,052.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG684699901,038.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG684799901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG684899901,049.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG684999901,059.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG685099901,026.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG685199901,052.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG685299901,045.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG685399901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG685499901,055.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG697399901,065.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG697499901,061.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG709199901,073.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG709299901,057.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG709399901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG709499901,073.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG709599901,111.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG709699901,101.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG709799901,092.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG709899901,080.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG709999901,054.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG710099901,052.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG710199901,028.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG710299901,090.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG710399901,083.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG710499901,049.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG710599901,085.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG710699901,058.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG710799901,040.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG710899901,035.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG710999901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG711099901,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG711199901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG711299901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG711399901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG711499901,066.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG711599901,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG711699901,066.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG711799901,045.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG711899901,039.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG711999901,049.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG712099901,086.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG739199901,056.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG739299901,042.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG739399901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG739499901,044.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG739599901,042.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG739699901,061.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG739799901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG739899901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG739999901,027.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG740099901,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG740199901,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG740299901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG740399901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG740499901,046.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG740599901,032.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG740699901,043.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG740799901,066.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG740899901,055.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG740999901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG741099901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG741199901,061.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG741299901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG741399901,083.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG741499901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG741599901,035.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG741699901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG741799901,064.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG741899901,053.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG741999901,024.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG742099901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG777599901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DOE09076599991,055.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE14516799991,071.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE21143899991,069.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOW565599901,052.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DOW589199901,068.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DOW688099901,050.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3C354.309990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3C3542999901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3C3543199901,086.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3C3543299901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3C3543399901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3E692099901,065.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4A105399901,023.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4A159999901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4A53109990925.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4A53199990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4A53389990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C160159990917.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C17599901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C3972399901,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G67269990945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE2009003879990975.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009003889990958.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009003899990980.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009003909990983.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009003919990969.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009003929990975.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009003939990979.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009003949990975.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009003959990976.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009003969990955.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009003979990965.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009003989990950.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009003999990954.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004009990990.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004019990995.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004029990969.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004039990962.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004049990965.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004059990983.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004069990989.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090040799901,003.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004089990984.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004099990967.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004109990983.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004119990987.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090041299901,008.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090041399901,000.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004149990989.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004159990984.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004169990994.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004179990974.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004189990994.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090041999901,011.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004209990980.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004239990962.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004249990964.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004269990947.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004279990956.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004289990972.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004299990971.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004309990959.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004329990977.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004339990965.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004349990978.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004359990960.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004369990985.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004379990982.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004389990973.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004399990984.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004409990983.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004419990973.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004429990979.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004439990989.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004489990965.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004499990987.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090045199901,006.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004529990993.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004539990990.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004549990999.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004559990972.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004569990969.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004579990975.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004589990979.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004599990985.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090046099901,017.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004619990988.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004629990977.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004639990971.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004649990936.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004659990977.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004669990957.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004679990964.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004689990991.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090046999901,003.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004709990985.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004719990989.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004729990982.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004739990989.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004749990967.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004759990959.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004769990958.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004779990961.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004789990968.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090047999901,009.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004809990981.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004819990969.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090048299901,016.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004839990988.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090048499901,015.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090048599901,023.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004869990992.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004879990981.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004889990999.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090048999901,004.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090049099901,005.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090049199901,018.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004929990995.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090049399901,013.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004949990994.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004959990967.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004969990987.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004979990965.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004989990988.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009004999990987.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090050099901,005.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005019990995.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005029990968.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005039990975.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005049990973.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005059990970.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005069990975.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005079990974.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005089990984.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005099990959.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005109990956.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005119990976.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005129990976.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005139990954.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005149990973.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005159990971.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005169990948.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005179990992.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005189990967.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005199990979.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090052099901,016.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005219990948.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005229990998.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005239990981.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005249990941.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005259990965.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005269990973.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005279990970.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005289990982.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005299990977.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005309990963.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005319990988.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005329990999.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005339990981.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005349990985.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005359990966.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005369990980.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005379990982.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005389990974.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005399990988.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005409990966.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005419990965.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005429990986.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090054399901,028.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005449990997.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090054599901,000.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005469990986.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090054799901,019.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090054899901,012.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005499990972.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005509990986.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090055199901,044.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090055299901,003.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005539990986.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005549990988.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005559990989.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005569990963.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005579990977.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005589990969.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005599990951.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005609990962.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005619990963.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090056299901,007.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090056399901,006.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090056499901,016.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090056599901,010.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005669990987.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090056799901,007.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090056899901,028.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090056999901,018.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005709990995.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005719990978.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090057299901,007.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090057399901,015.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005749990993.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090057599901,018.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090057699901,008.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090057799901,019.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005789990977.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005799990991.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005809990994.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005819990986.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005829990972.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005839990978.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005849990966.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005859990982.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005869990962.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005879990995.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005889990968.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005899990958.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005909990999.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090059199901,006.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005929990988.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005939990975.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005949990995.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005959990992.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090059699901,013.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090059799901,006.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005989990992.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009005999990992.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090060099901,003.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006019990995.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090060299901,000.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006039990983.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090060499901,002.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006059990995.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006069990984.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006079990987.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006089990929.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090060999901,003.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006109990998.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006119990995.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006129990996.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090061399901,002.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006149990976.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006479990986.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006489990965.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006499990977.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006509990985.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006519990971.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006529990970.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006539990968.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006549990966.9Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006559990973.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006569990978.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006579990981.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006589990984.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006599990982.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090066099901,002.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090066199901,018.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006629990998.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006639990982.1Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006649990984.0Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE20090066599901,007.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006669990954.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006679990958.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006689990964.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006699990972.7Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006709990979.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006719990965.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006729990966.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006739990948.2Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006749990953.5Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006759990991.6Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006769990979.3Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006779990976.8Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006789990962.4Brinks London09 May 2012
GRE2009006799990956.8Brinks London09 May 2012
HAN180521209990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN180921219990943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN180921229990915.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN180921249990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18092649990970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18802336199901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18802336499901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880233659990940.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880233699990964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18802337099901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1900151189990986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194026311099901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402631119990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194026311499901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194026311599901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194026311699901,070.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194026311999901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402631209990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194026312199901,036.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194026312299901,027.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194026312599901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194026312899901,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402631309990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402631349990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194026313699901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194026313799901,040.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194026710099901,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402671019990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194026710599901,008.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402677399901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402677599901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402677699901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940267799990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402678199901,008.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402678299901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402678699901,016.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273169990946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273179990982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273189990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273199990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273219990959.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273249990956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273269990956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273279990940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273319990957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940273329990953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194027410799901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402741249990905.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402741319990971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194027413399901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402741369990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500335189990943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950131619990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501316299901,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501316899901,046.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501316999901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501317099901,044.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950134999901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950135379990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950135429990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501355199901,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950135529990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501355399901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950135559990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950135589990976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950135599990978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950135619990971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950135629990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501356699901,066.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950135679990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501356899901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501356999901,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950151169990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950151179990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950151359990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950151699901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950162.1629990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950162.1699990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501621439990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195016214499901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501621479990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501621489990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501621589990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501621599990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501621619990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501621639990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950171219990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950171259990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501712699901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501712899901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950171299990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195017819990970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178109990956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178119990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178129990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178179990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178199990949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195017829990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178279990974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178379990944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178599901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195017869990948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195017879990967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195017889990935.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195017899990968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501931599901,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501932099901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501932399901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193299990970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193349990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501933599901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502083999901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208409990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208449990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502084599901,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208479990984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208489990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208499990966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208509990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502085199901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502085299901,035.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208539990957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208549990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502085599901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208629990949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208689990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502087099901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208719990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502087299901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950208739990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195020919990983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502091099901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502091399901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502091599901,035.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502091699901,068.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950209179990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502091899901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950209199990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950209299901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950209209990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950209249990963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502092599901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950209279990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195020939990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195020949990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950209599901,040.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195020969990966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195020979990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195020989990970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195020999990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950296039990960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950296049990959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950296059990952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502960699901,058.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950296079990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502960999901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950296139990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950296149990977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502961899901,024.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502961999901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195033079990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950335029990966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950335039990951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950335049990977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950335059990935.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950335069990910.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950335169990940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950335179990910.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950335199990920.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950335209990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950335219990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950335279990981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950335289990954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950335299990963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195034969990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950349999901,025.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195208619990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953482019990930.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953482029990923.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491129990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491139990944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491149990924.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491269990913.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491279990967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491289990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491299990951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491309990943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491319990953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491329990926.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491339990946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491349990964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491359990932.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491369990944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491379990960.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491399990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491409990936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491419990949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491429990946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953491489990959.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196001009990923.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196001039990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196001049990941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960010599901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196001069990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196001079990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960010899901,036.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041009990963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041029990917.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041039990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041049990980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600410599901,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041089990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041099990935.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041109990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041129990912.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041139990955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041149990984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041369990986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041379990967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041389990930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041429990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041439990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041449990929.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041459990937.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041469990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041479990966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041489990955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196004759990954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196004769990968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196004899990928.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196004909990929.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196004919990949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960049299901,060.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960049399901,021.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196004949990955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196004959990955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960049799901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960049899901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196004999990923.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196008639990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196008649990913.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196008659990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960086799901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196008719990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960087299901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196008739990934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196008749990928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196008829990938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196008839990914.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196008979990937.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196008989990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196008999990950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091499990928.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091509990945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091519990944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091529990932.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091579990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091589990964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091599990900.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091619990925.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091629990930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091639990901.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091649990920.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091659990920.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091669990971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091679990910.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091699990950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091709990922.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960091719990947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121009990993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121019990921.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121339990965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121349990946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121359990939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121379990975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121389990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121399990945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121409990953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960121419990927.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196012829990976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196012839990966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960128499901,037.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196012859990951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960128699901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960128799901,008.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196012889990955.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960128999901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196012909990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960129199901,027.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196012929990960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196012939990929.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196012949990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196012959990942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196012969990993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196012979990939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196012989990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196012999990913.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581459990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985815199901,031.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985815299901,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985815499901,058.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985815699901,027.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985815799901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581589990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985815999901,039.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581619990930.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581639990928.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581649990931.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581659990963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985816799901,039.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581689990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985816999901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581709990908.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985817199901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985817299901,016.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581739990978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985817599901,024.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581769990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985817799901,065.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581789990922.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581799990923.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985818099901,027.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985818199901,038.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985818299901,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985818399901,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985818499901,028.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985818599901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581869990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985818799901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581889990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985818999901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581909990976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985819199901,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985824699901,020.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985824799901,035.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985824899901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985824999901,023.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985825099901,027.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985825199901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582529990954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985825399901,024.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985825499901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985825599901,044.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985825699901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582579990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582589990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985825999901,041.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582609990952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985826199901,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985826299901,049.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985826399901,049.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985826499901,032.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985826599901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582669990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582679990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985826899901,056.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985826999901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985827099901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985827199901,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985827299901,065.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985827399901,029.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985827499901,046.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985827599901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985827699901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985827799901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985827899901,047.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985827999901,059.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985828099901,037.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985828199901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1985828299901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198585899901,069.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198585999901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858639990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198586699901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986525699901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986525799901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198652589990939.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986525999901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986526099901,092.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986526199901,073.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986526299901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986526399901,057.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986526499901,027.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986526599901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986526699901,035.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986526799901,020.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986526899901,048.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986526999901,066.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986527099901,079.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986527199901,024.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986527299901,053.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986527399901,067.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986527499901,022.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198652759990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986527699901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986527799901,075.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986527899901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986527999901,040.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198652809990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986528199901,069.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986528299901,033.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986528399901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986814499901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681459990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986814699901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681479990997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986814899901,086.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986814999901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986815099901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986815199901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN2790114899901,184.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27911131399901,179.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27999521699901,158.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN2799954699901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27999551099901,191.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571089990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5710999901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571109990965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571119990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571129990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571139990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571149990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571159990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5711699901,034.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571179990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571189990963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5711999901,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571209990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571219990993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5712299901,090.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5712399901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571249990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571259990964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571269990961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5712799901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571289990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571299990933.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5713099901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5713199901,026.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571329990980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571339990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571349990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571359990987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5720999901,037.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5721099901,073.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5721199901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5721299901,085.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5721399901,046.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5721499901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN572159990939.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5721699901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6818399901,076.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6818499901,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6818899901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6818999901,013.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6819099901,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN681919990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN681979990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682039990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7017499901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN701759990949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN701799990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761009990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761019990956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7610299901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7610399901,046.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761049990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7610599901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761069990945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7610799901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7610899901,047.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7610999901,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761109990946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761119990989.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761129990957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7611399901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761149990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7611599901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7611699901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761179990917.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7611899901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7611999901,034.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7612099901,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761219990966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761229990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761239990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7612499901,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761259990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761269990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761279990951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7612899901,058.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7612999901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7613099901,048.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7613199901,020.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761329990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7613399901,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761349990945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7613599901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761369990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761379990942.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7613899901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761399990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7614099901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761419990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7614799901,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7614899901,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7614999901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7615099901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7615199901,049.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761529990994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7615399901,052.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7615499901,041.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7615599901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7615699901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7615799901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7615899901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7615999901,034.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761609990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7616199901,016.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761629990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7616399901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7616499901,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7616599901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7616699901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7616799901,056.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761689990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761699990923.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7617099901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761719990941.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7617299901,094.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761739990975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761749990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7617599901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7617699901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN761779990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7617899901,021.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76389990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN763999901,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN764099901,056.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN764199901,047.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN764299901,038.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN764399901,049.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76449990976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN764599901,074.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN764699901,072.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN764799901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76759990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76769990950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76779990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76789990985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN767999901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76809990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76819990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76829990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN768399901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN768499901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76859990973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76869990937.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76879990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76889990967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76899990904.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76909990980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76919990994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76929990984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76939990970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76949990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76959990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76969990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76979990969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76989990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN76999990997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113E299901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113E49990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113E599901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113F299901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113F39990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113F59990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113F699901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113F79990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115A19990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115A29990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115A399901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115B19990946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115B69990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115B89990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115C19990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115C39990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115C49990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115C59990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115C69990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115D19990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115D29990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115D39990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115D79990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115E29990938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115E39990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115E69990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115E79990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115E89990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115F19990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115F69990948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115G19990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115G69990935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115H49990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115H79990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115J39990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115J49990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115J59990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115J79990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116A199901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116A299901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116A39990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116A59990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116A69990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116A89990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116B29990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116C89990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116E89990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116F29990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116F39990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116F599901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117A29990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117A799901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117B29990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117B49990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117C49990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117C79990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117F69990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117F79990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117F899901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117G499901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117G79990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117H29990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117H499901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117H69990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117H799901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117H89990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117J39990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117J599901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117J69990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117J89990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117K199901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080117K299901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119G59990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119G69990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119H29990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119H49990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119H69990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119J29990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119K29990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119K49990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119K69990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119L29990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119L39990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119L49990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119L59990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119L69990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119L79990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120F19990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120F699901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120F899901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120G39990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120G49990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120H199901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120H29990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120H39990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120H69990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120H89990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120J399901,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120J499901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120J599901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120J799901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120J89990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120K49990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120K59990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120K69990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120K799901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120K899901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120L199901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120L39990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120L599901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121F19990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121F59990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121G49990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121G599901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121G89990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121H19990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121H29990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121H39990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122A29990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122A39990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122A49990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122A79990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122B29990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122B69990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122B89990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122C19990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122C29990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122C49990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122C59990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122C69990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122C79990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122C89990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122D69990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122D89990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122E29990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122E49990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122E69990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122F49990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122F59990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122F69990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122G199901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122G29990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122G399901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122G49990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122G59990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122G69990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122G89990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122H29990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321H19990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321H29990934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321H39990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321H49990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321H59990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321H69990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321H79990921.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321H89990950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321J19990938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321J29990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321J39990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321J49990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321J59990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321J69990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321J79990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321J89990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321K19990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321K29990936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321K39990933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321K49990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321K59990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321K69990944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321K79990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321K89990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321L19990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321L29990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321L39990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321L49990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321L59990944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321L69990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321L79990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321L89990936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321M19990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321M29990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321M39990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321M49990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321M59990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321M69990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321M79990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321M89990945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321N19990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321N29990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321N39990952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321N49990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321N59990932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321N69990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080321N79990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322A19990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322A29990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322A39990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322A49990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322A59990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322A69990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322A79990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322A89990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322B19990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322B29990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322B39990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322B49990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322B59990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322B69990953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322B79990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322B89990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322C19990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322C29990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322C39990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322C49990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322C59990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322C69990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322C79990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322C89990940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322D19990946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322D29990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322D39990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322D49990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322D59990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322D69990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322D79990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322D89990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322E19990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322E29990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322E39990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322E49990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322E59990954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322E69990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322E79990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322E89990942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322F19990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322F29990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322F39990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322F49990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322F59990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322F69990943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322F79990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322F89990952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322G19990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322G29990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322G39990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322G49990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322G59990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322G69990951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322H19990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322H29990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322H39990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322H49990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322H59990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322H699901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322H79990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322H89990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322J199901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322J29990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322J39990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322J59990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322J79990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322J89990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322K19990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322K29990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322K39990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322K49990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322K59990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322K69990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322K79990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322K89990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322L19990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322L29990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322L39990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322L49990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322L599901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322L69990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322L79990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322L89990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322M19990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322M299901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322M39990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322M49990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322M59990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322M69990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322M79990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322M89990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322N19990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322N29990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322N39990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322N49990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322N59990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322N69990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322N79990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322T49990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322T59990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322T69990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322T79990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322T89990941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322U19990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322U29990939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322U39990905.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322U49990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322U59990937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322U69990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322U79990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080322U89990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323A19990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323A299901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323A399901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323A499901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323A599901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323A69990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323A799901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323A89990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323B19990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323B299901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323B39990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323B499901,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323B59990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323B69990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323B79990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323B89990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323C19990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323C299901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323C39990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323C49990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323C59990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323C69990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323C799901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323C899901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323D19990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323D29990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323D39990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323D49990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323D59990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323D69990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323D79990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323D89990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323E19990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323E29990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323E39990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323E49990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323E59990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323E69990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323E79990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323E89990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323F199901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323F29990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323F39990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323F49990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323F59990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323F69990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323F79990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323F89990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323G199901,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323G29990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323H19990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323H29990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323H39990950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323H49990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323H59990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323H69990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323H79990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323H89990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323J19990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323J29990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323J39990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323J49990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323J59990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323J69990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323J79990937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323J89990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323K19990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323K29990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323K39990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323K49990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323K59990945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323K69990942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323K79990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323K89990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323L19990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323L29990944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323L39990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323L49990953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323L59990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323L69990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323L79990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323L89990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323M19990942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323M29990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323M39990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323M49990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323M59990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323M69990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323M79990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323M89990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323N19990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323N29990948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323N39990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323N49990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323N59990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323N69990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323N79990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323N89990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323P19990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323P29990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323Q19990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323Q29990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323Q39990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323Q59990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323Q69990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323Q89990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323R29990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323R39990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323R59990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323R69990932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323R89990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323S19990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323S39990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323S49990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323S59990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323S69990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323S79990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323T19990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323T29990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323T399901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323T49990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323T59990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323T69990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323T79990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323T899901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323U19990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323U29990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323U39990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323U49990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323U69990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323U79990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323U89990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323V19990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323V29990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323V39990953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323V49990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323V59990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323V79990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080323V899901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324A19990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324A29990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324A39990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324A49990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324A59990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324A69990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324A79990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324A89990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324B19990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324B29990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324B39990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324B499901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324B59990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324B69990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324B79990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324B899901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324C19990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324C29990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324C399901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324C499901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324C59990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324C69990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324C799901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324C899901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324D19990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324D29990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324D39990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324D499901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324D599901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324D69990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324D79990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324D89990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324E19990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324E29990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324E39990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324E49990997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324E59990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324E69990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324E79990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324E89990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324F19990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324F29990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324F39990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324F49990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324F59990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324F69990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324F79990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324G19990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324G29990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324G39990951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324G49990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324G59990950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324G69990944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324G79990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324G89990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324H19990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324H29990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324H39990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324H49990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324H59990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324H69990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324H79990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324H89990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324J19990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324J29990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324J39990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324J49990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324J59990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324J69990950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324J79990939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324J89990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324K19990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324K29990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324K49990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324K59990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324K69990931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324K79990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324K89990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324L19990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324L29990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324L39990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324L49990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324L59990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324L69990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324L89990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324M39990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324M49990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324M69990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324M79990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080324M89990920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325A19990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325A79990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325B19990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325B29990944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325B39990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325B49990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325B59990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325B79990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325C19990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325C29990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325C39990939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325C49990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325C59990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325C69990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325C79990940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325C89990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325D19990936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325D49990940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325D89990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325E29990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325E59990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325E69990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080325E79990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326A19990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326A29990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326A39990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326A49990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326A59990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326A69990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326A79990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326A89990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326B19990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326B29990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326B39990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326B49990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326B59990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326B69990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326B79990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326B89990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326C19990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326C29990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326C39990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326C59990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326C69990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326C79990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326C89990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326D199901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326D29990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326D39990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326D49990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326D59990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326D69990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326D79990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326D89990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326E19990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326E29990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326E39990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326E49990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326E69990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326E79990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326E89990944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326F19990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326F29990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326F39990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326F49990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326F59990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326G19990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326G29990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326G399901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326G59990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326G69990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326G79990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326G89990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326H19990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326H29990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326H49990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326H59990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326H69990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326H79990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326J59990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326K19990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326K29990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326K39990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326K59990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326K69990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326K79990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326K89990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326L29990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326L39990953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326L49990944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326L59990941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326L69990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326L79990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326L89990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326M19990951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326M39990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080326M59990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327A29990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327A399901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327A49990948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327A59990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327A69990940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327A79990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327A89990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327B19990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327B29990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327B39990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327B49990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327B59990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327B69990951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327B79990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327B89990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327C19990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327C29990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327C39990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327C49990956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327C59990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327C69990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327C79990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327C89990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327D19990946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327D29990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327D39990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327D49990947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327D59990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327D69990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327D79990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327D89990949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327E19990952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327E29990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327E39990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327E49990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327E59990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327E69990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327E79990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327E899901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327F19990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327F29990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327F39990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327F49990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327F59990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327F69990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327F79990942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327F89990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327G19990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327G399901,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327G49990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327G59990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327G69990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327G799901,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327G89990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327H19990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327H29990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327H399901,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327H49990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327H59990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327H69990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327H79990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327J19990952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327J29990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327J39990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327J499901,052.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327J59990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327J69990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327J79990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327J89990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327K19990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327K299901,063.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327K49990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327K59990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327K69990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327K799901,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327K89990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327L29990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327L399901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327L59990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327L69990948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327L79990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327L899901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327M19990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327M299901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327M39990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327M49990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327M59990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327M69990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327M79990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327M89990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327N19990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080327N299901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080328H19990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080328H29990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080328H89990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080328J19990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080328J399901,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080328J59990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080328J69990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080328J799901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080328J89990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080328K19990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080328K39990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080328K79990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414F39990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414F49990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414F59990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414F69990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414F79990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414F89990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414G19990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414G29990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414G39990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414G49990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414G59990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414G69990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414G79990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414G89990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414H19990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414H29990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414H39990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414H49990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414H59990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414H69990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414H79990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080414H89990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415A19990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415A299901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415A39990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415A49990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415A59990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415A699901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415A79990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415A89990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415B19990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415B299901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415B39990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415B499901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415B59990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415B699901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415B799901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415B89990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415C199901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415C29990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415C39990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415C499901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415C59990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415C69990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415D19990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415D29990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415D39990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415D49990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415D59990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415D89990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415E39990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415E49990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415F19990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415F499901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080415G59990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416A19990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416A29990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416A39990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416A49990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416A59990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416A69990949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416A79990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416A89990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416B19990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416B29990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416B39990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416B49990922.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416B59990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416B69990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416B79990933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416B89990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416C19990902.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416C29990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416C39990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416C49990930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416C59990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416C69990956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416C79990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416C89990931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416D19990940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416D29990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416D39990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416D49990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416D59990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416D69990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416D79990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416D89990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416E19990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416E29990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416E39990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416E49990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416E59990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416E69990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416E79990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416F19990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416F39990946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416F49990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416F59990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416F69990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416F79990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416F89990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416G19990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416G29990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416G39990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416G49990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416G59990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416G69990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416G79990942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416G89990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416H19990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416H29990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416H39990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416H49990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416H59990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416H69990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080416H89990943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417A19990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417A29990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417A39990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417A49990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417A599901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417A69990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417A79990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417A89990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417B19990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417B29990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417B39990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417B49990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417B59990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417B69990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417B79990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417B89990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417C19990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417C29990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417C39990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417C49990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417C59990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417C69990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417C799901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417C89990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417D19990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417D29990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417D399901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417D49990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417D69990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417D799901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417D89990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417E19990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417E29990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417E399901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417E49990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417E59990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417E69990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417E79990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417E89990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417F19990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417F29990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417F399901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417F49990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417F59990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417F69990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417F799901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417G19990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417G299901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417G39990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417G49990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417G59990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417G699901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417G79990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417G899901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417H19990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417H299901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417H39990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080417H499901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418A19990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418A49990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418A69990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418A89990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418B19990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418B29990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418B49990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418B59990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418B69990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418B79990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418C29990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418C39990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418C49990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418C59990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418C69990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418C79990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418C89990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418D29990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418D39990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418D49990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418D59990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418D89990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418E299901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418E39990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418E49990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418E69990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418E79990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418F49990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418F59990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418F69990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418F79990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418F89990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418G19990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418G39990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418G89990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418H19990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418H29990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080418H39990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419A19990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419A29990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419A39990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419A499901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419A59990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419A69990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419A89990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419B19990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419B39990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419B49990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419B59990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419B69990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419B79990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419B89990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419C19990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419C29990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419C49990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419C59990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419C69990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419C79990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419C89990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419D19990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419D29990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419D59990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419D69990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419D799901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419D899901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419E19990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419E29990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419E39990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419E49990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419E599901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419E69990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419E79990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419E89990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419F19990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419F29990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419F39990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419F49990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419F59990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419F69990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419F79990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419F89990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419G19990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419G29990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419G49990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419G59990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419G69990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419G79990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419G89990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419H19990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419H29990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419H39990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419H49990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419H59990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419H69990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419H79990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419H89990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419J19990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419J29990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419J39990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419J59990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419J69990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419J79990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419J89990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419K19990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419K29990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419K39990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080419K59990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404009990941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404A29990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404A49990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404A59990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404A69990938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404A79990949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404A89990943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404B19990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404B29990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404B39990943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404B49990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404B59990939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404B69990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404B79990935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404B89990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404C19990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404C29990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404C39990946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404C49990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404C59990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404C69990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404C79990942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404C89990940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404D19990946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404D29990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404D39990942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404D49990939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404D59990935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404D69990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404D79990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404D89990935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404E19990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404E39990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404E49990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404E59990933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404E79990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404E89990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404F29990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404F39990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404F49990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404F59990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404F69990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404F79990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404F899901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404G19990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404G29990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404G39990953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404G49990948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404G59990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404G69990953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404G79990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404G89990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404H19990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404H29990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404H39990936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404H49990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404H59990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404H69990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404H79990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404H89990931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404J19990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404J29990928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404J39990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404J49990936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404J59990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80404J69990951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405A19990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405A29990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405A39990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405A49990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405A599901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405A69990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405A79990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405A89990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405B19990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405B39990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405B49990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405B59990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405B79990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405B89990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405C19990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405C29990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405C39990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405C499901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405C59990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405C69990925.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405C79990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405C89990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405D19990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405D29990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405D39990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405D49990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405D69990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405D79990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405D899901,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405E19990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405E29990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405E39990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405E49990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405E59990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405E69990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405E79990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405E89990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405F19990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405F29990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405F39990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405F49990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405F59990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405F69990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405F89990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405G19990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405G29990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405G39990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405G49990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405G59990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405G69990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405G799901,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405G899901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405H19990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405H299901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405H39990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405H499901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405H599901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80405H69990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406A19990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406A29990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406A39990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406A49990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406A59990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406A69990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406A79990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406A89990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406B19990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406B29990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406B59990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406B699901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406B79990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406B89990951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406C19990959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406C39990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406C49990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406C59990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406C699901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406C79990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406C89990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406D19990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406D29990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406D39990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406D49990943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406D59990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406D69990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406D79990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406D89990939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406E19990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406E29990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406E49990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406E59990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406E79990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406E89990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406F19990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406F29990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406F399901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406F49990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406F59990942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406F69990944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406F79990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406F89990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406G19990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406G29990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406G39990920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406G49990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406G59990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406G69990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406G79990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406G89990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406H199901,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406H29990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406H39990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406H59990948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406H69990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406H79990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80406H89990943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407A19990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407A29990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407A39990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407A49990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407A59990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407A69990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407A79990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407A89990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407B19990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407B39990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407B49990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407B59990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407B69990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407B79990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407B89990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407C199901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407C29990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407C39990952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407C49990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407C59990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407C69990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407C79990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407C89990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407D19990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407D29990959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407D39990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407D49990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407D599901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407D69990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407D79990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407D89990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407E19990946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407E29990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407E39990951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407E49990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407E59990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407E69990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407E79990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407E89990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407F19990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407F29990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407F39990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407F49990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407F59990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407F69990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407F79990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407F89990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407G19990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407G29990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407G39990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407G49990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407G59990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407G69990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407G79990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407G89990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407H19990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407H29990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407H39990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407H49990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407H59990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407H69990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407H79990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407H89990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407J19990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407J39990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407J49990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80407J59990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408A29990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408A39990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408A49990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408A59990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408A69990925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408B19990927.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408B39990948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408B59990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408B69990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408B79990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408B89990939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408C39990956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408C59990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408C89990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408D29990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408D59990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408D69990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408D79990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408E19990941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408E29990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408E59990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408E69990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408F19990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408F39990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408F49990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408F79990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408F89990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408G29990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408G49990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408G59990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408G69990942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408H49990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408H59990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408H69990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408H79990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408H89990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408J39990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408J49990951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80408J59990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80409A19990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80409A29990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80409A39990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80409A49990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80409A69990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80409A79990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80409A89990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80409B59990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HER1009990915.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1019990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1029990962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1039990931.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1049990929.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1059990937.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1069990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1079990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1089990961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1099990601.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1109990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1119990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1129990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1139990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1149990965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1159990944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER11699901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1179990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1189990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1199990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1209990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1219990948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1229990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1239990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1249990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1259990956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1269990926.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1279990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1289990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1299990956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1309990948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1319990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1329990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1339990951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1349990963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1359990941.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1369990915.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1379990893.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1389990915.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1399990943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1409990955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1419990930.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1429990949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1439990962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1449990930.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1459990936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1469990908.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1479990948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1489990929.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1499990922.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1509990933.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2209990963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2219990943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2229990946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2259990965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2269990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2279990957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2289990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2299990941.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2309990970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2319990939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2329990963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2349990915.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2359990951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2369990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2379990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER319990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER329990966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER339990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER349990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER359990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER3699901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER379990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER389990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER399990954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER409990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER419990970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER429990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER4399901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER449990965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER459990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER469990976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER4799901,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER489990953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER499990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER509990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER519990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER529990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER539990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER549990963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER559990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER569990976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER579990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER589990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER599990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER609990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER919990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER929990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER939990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER949990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER959990943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER969990955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER979990967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER989990937.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER999990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB119589990968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB119599990953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB119789990942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1259599901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1286599901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1286699901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1286799901,039.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131299990966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1323199901,059.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133309990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1334499901,054.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133839990953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB133859990944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB134009990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1340199901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1341799901,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB135719990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB135739990943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1361599901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB136179990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB136209990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1362199901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1362299901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1362399901,012.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1362499901,033.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1369299901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1382399901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14509990959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB145539990950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB145549990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB145559990986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB145579990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1456199901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14630A9990991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14631A9990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14632A9990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14633A9990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14634A9990958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14635A9990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14636A9990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14637A99901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1463809990972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14639A9990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14640A9990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB146419990983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1464299901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB148669990942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB148689990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB14956A9990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1496799901,045.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1515299901,058.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB152049990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1521499901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB152269990945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB153439990940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB153529990962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1543599901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB154489990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB15509990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB15759990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1576899901,054.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB15779990965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1577499901,046.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1577599901,049.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1577999901,040.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB15789990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB157999901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1579699901,050.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB158159990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB158189990960.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB15869990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB159199990925.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB159339990902.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB159349990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB159369990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB16099990987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB161099901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB166969990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB175339990953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB185609990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB185619990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB185629990985.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB185639990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB185649990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB19809990939.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB19829990935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2107899901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB221499901,043.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2267B9990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB28469990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB356959990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3570299901,056.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB357139990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB357239990967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB357349990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB357729990950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB357739990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3579399901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB359119990953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB359339990982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB359669990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB359689990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3604199901,027.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB360599990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3608599901,003.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3612799901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3615999901,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB361699990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB36749990948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB375899901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4047399901,033.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB404909990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB405029990943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB405039990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4093699901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB57569990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB57589990946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB575999901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB57609990982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB582299901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB636199901,019.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB64429990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB64589990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB64769990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB64779990963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB64789990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB64799990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB648099901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB67159990968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB85779990934.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBCS279990925.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBCS2899901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBCS2999901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBCS309990983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBEV1999901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB24289990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB24299990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB24309990957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB24319990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB24329990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB24339990945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB24349990965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HUN20090010199901,033.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090010299901,031.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009001039990982.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090010499901,032.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009001069990996.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009001079990991.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090010999901,010.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN200900119990987.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090011199901,015.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009001129990959.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002029990975.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002039990991.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002049990973.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002059990970.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002069990975.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002079990997.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090020899901,011.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002099990976.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009003039990980.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009003059990998.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009003119990997.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009003129990996.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009004019990969.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009004029990995.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090040399901,014.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090040499901,017.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009004059990962.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090040699901,014.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090040799901,009.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090040899901,003.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009005019990974.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090050299901,027.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009005039990980.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090050499901,032.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009005059990991.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090050699901,026.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090050799901,000.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090060199901,024.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009006029990992.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009006039990982.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009006049990968.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009006059990997.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009006069990958.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090070199901,015.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090070299901,014.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009007039990988.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009007049990972.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009007059990973.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009007069990972.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090070799901,006.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009007089990990.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090070999901,011.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN200900719990980.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090071199901,036.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009008019990970.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090080299901,038.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009008039990996.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090080499901,020.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009008059990987.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090080699901,008.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090080799901,013.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090080899901,041.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090080999901,016.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN200900819990998.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090090199901,002.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009009029990999.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090090399901,005.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090090499901,024.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090090599901,014.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009009069990995.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090090799901,014.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090090899901,023.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009009099990986.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009009199901,016.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009010019990962.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100299901,019.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100399901,050.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100499901,007.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100599901,028.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100699901,026.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100799901,013.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100899901,030.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100999901,023.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009010199901,013.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090101199901,023.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009011019990976.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090110299901,009.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090110399901,004.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009011049990980.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090110599901,014.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009011069990995.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009012019990975.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090120299901,000.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090120399901,015.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009012049990970.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009012059990983.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090120699901,032.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090120799901,016.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090130199901,013.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009013029990975.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090130399901,017.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009013049990992.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009013059990979.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009013069990986.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090140199901,008.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090140299901,008.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090140399901,005.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090140499901,000.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009014059990969.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009015019990963.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090150299901,008.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090150399901,009.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090150499901,000.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090150599901,014.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090150699901,006.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090160199901,009.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090160299901,002.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009016039990972.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090160499901,015.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009016059990982.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009017019990995.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090170299901,011.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009017039990995.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090170499901,019.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090170599901,004.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009017069990996.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090180199901,001.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090180299901,021.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090180399901,005.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090180499901,006.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009018059990963.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090180699901,022.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009019019990986.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009019029990961.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009019039990959.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090190499901,001.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009019059990990.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009019069990969.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090190799901,009.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009020019990981.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090200299901,015.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009020039990979.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090200499901,019.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090200599901,008.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009020069990977.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090210199901,026.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090210299901,013.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009021039990979.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009021049990996.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009021059990998.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090210699901,014.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090220199901,049.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009022029990977.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090220399901,002.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090220499901,007.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090220599901,014.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090220699901,010.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009023019990984.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090230299901,008.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090230399901,000.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009023049990977.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009023059990975.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090230699901,002.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090230799901,004.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009024019990990.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009024029990991.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009024039990999.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009024049990987.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009024059990990.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009025019990986.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009025029990982.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090250399901,012.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009025049990993.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009025059990977.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090250699901,001.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090260199901,010.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009026029990996.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090260399901,005.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009026049990967.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009026059990998.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009026069990967.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009027019990984.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009027029990998.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090270399901,023.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009027049990995.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090270599901,019.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090280199901,012.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009028029990997.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009028039990953.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009028049990989.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009028059990989.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009028069990990.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090290199901,015.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009029029990978.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090290399901,017.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009029049990999.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090290599901,000.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009029069990974.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009029079990995.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009030019990986.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090300299901,029.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009030039990993.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009030049990967.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009030059990957.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009030069990962.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090310199901,005.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009031029990997.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090310399901,016.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090310499901,011.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090310599901,009.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090310699901,007.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090310799901,023.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090320199901,040.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090320299901,021.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009032039990992.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009032049990988.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090320599901,013.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090320699901,015.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090330199901,002.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090330299901,003.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090330399901,017.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009033049990988.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009033059990976.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090340199901,010.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090340299901,006.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009034039990978.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090340499901,009.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090340599901,022.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009034069990987.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009035019990973.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009035029990999.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090350399901,004.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009035049990972.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009035059990985.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009035069990979.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009036029990979.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090360499901,036.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090360599901,020.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009037019990978.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090370399901,019.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009038029990944.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009038049990971.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009039019990979.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009039029990986.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009040039990992.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009040049990986.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090410199901,020.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090410299901,021.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090410399901,002.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090410499901,031.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009041059990994.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090410699901,007.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009041079990980.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009042019990981.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009042029990976.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090420399901,001.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009042049990964.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009042059990975.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009042069990972.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009043019990998.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090430299901,001.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090430399901,031.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009043049990961.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009043059990986.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090430699901,002.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090440199901,002.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009044029990977.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090440399901,018.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009044049990958.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090440599901,026.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009045019990972.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090450299901,007.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009045039990990.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009045049990992.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090450599901,009.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090450699901,011.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009046019990989.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009046029990995.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009046039990990.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090460499901,034.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009046059990983.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090470199901,006.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090470299901,004.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090470399901,021.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009047049990987.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009047059990996.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090470699901,016.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090470799901,012.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009048019990983.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090480299901,001.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090480399901,053.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090480499901,011.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090480599901,005.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009048069990992.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009049019990990.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009049029990988.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009049039990984.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009049049990976.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090490599901,001.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009049069990994.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009050019990968.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009050029990971.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090500399901,007.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090500499901,000.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009050059990980.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009050069990986.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090500799901,020.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090500899901,019.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
INC15899901,060.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC169499901,039.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC229699901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC320099901,065.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC4054A99901,040.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC414999901,045.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC415099901,054.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC415199901,029.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC415299901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC415399901,055.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC415499901,046.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC415599901,061.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC415699901,071.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC415799901,068.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC415899901,040.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC415999901,024.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC416099901,037.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC416199901,058.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC416299901,079.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC416399901,067.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC416499901,050.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC416599901,063.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC416699901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC416799901,058.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC416899901,061.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC475099901,027.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC560799901,104.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND101UM73099901,087.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND101UM73399901,050.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND101UM73499901,044.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND101UM75399901,063.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND101UM75799901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND108LM93099901,056.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND109LM94399901,038.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND109LM95099901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND109LM99199901,049.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND109LM99599901,054.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND110AM2599901,056.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND110AM2699901,051.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND110AM3499901,029.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND110AM799901,047.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND119MM10399901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND119MM2999901,039.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND119MM6999901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND119MM9799901,044.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND120MM14999901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND120MM15099901,016.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND141YM35199901,053.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND165UM82999901,043.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND18VM32999901,033.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND38FM16899901,099.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND40751299901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND40JM75099901,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND48AM25099901,055.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND48AM25199901,041.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND48AM25299901,055.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND48AM25399901,051.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND48AM25499901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND55MM35899901,069.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND71VM16399901,052.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND75HM26599901,091.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND75HM26699901,059.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND76VM32599901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND76VM32699901,055.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND76VM32799901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND77SM7699901,062.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND77VM41599901,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND86O100099901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDAM16099901,051.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCH2653249099901,044.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDEM52599901,047.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDEM8099901,094.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDEM91699901,026.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDJM2699901,096.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDJM84799901,047.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDJM87699901,047.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDJM92199901,047.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDJM9813213799901,033.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDJM99099901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM2663217099901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM26799901,057.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDRM11699901,065.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSH55999901,051.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM17299901,034.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM17799901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM32099901,062.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM36199901,089.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM36999901,065.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INN6015059990983.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6015299990963.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6015329990986.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6015369990975.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6015389990966.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6015399990986.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6016409990986.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6016419990987.3Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6016439990974.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60164499901,005.3Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6016509990957.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6016559990969.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6016589990977.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6016619990989.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6016649990994.3Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6016679990993.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6016689990984.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6016729990986.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60168499901,001.0Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60170099901,001.0Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017019990990.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017039990997.0Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60170799901,013.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017119990976.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017129990979.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017139990984.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60171499901,002.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60171599901,008.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60171699901,012.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017189990992.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017199990983.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017229990991.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017249990985.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60172599901,000.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017299990998.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60173099901,002.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017319990987.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017339990998.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017369990966.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017379990984.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017389990946.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017399990974.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60174099901,002.3Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017429990973.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017439990964.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60174599901,003.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017479990989.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60174899901,009.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017519990985.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60175299901,002.3Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017539990974.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017619990996.3Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017649990986.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017659990999.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6017689990990.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019559990975.0Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019589990958.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019619990988.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019629990965.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019639990999.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019649990987.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019769990950.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019779990972.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019789990972.0Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019809990991.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60198399901,000.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019859990996.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019869990983.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019889990993.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60198999901,006.0Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019909990978.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019919990985.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019929990968.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019939990974.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019959990995.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019969990990.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019979990992.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019989990990.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6019999990963.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020009990990.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60200199901,008.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020029990984.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020039990996.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60200499901,004.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020059990984.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020069990962.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020079990982.0Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020089990972.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60200999901,008.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60201099901,003.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020119990976.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020129990999.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020139990987.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020149990973.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020159990977.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60201899901,011.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020199990962.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020209990989.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020229990997.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020239990985.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020259990984.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020269990974.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020279990990.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020289990965.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60202999901,007.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020309990964.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020319990994.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020329990997.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020339990983.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020349990959.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020359990978.3Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020369990991.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020379990988.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60203899901,005.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020399990956.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020409990968.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020419990981.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020439990972.3Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020449990981.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020459990963.0Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020469990954.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020479990954.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020489990943.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020499990994.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020509990956.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020519990965.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020529990981.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020539990957.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020549990967.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020619990984.0Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020639990983.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020649990980.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020669990987.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020679990951.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020689990965.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020699990984.0Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020709990984.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020719990984.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020749990967.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60207599901,014.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60207699901,011.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60208999901,007.3Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020929990957.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020959990988.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020989990976.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6020999990991.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021009990982.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021019990979.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021029990955.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021039990964.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021049990954.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021059990976.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021069990980.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021079990984.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021089990957.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN60210999901,003.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021109990990.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021119990970.1Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021129990958.0Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021139990996.5Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021149990984.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021159990980.3Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021169990938.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021179990986.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021189990978.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021199990962.6Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021209990958.0Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021219990989.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021229990984.9Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021239990959.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021249990961.4Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021259990964.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021269990974.8Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021279990971.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021289990973.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021299990990.3Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021309990976.3Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021319990973.7Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021329990974.0Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6021339990985.2Brinks London09 May 2012
INN6023009990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023019990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023029990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023039990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023049990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023059990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023069990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023079990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023089990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023099990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023109990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023119990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023129990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023139990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023149990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023159990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023169990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023179990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023189990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023199990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023209990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023219990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023229990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023239990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6023249990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024009990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024039990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024049990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024069990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024079990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024089990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024099990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024109990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024119990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024129990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024139990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024149990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024159990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024169990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024179990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024189990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024199990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024209990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024219990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024229990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024239990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60242499901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024259990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024269990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60242799901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024289990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024299990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024309990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024319990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024329990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024349990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024359990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024369990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024379990923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024389990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024409990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024419990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024429990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024439990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024449990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024469990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024479990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024489990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024499990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024509990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024519990939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024529990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024539990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024549990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024559990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024569990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024579990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024589990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024599990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024609990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024619990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024629990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024639990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6024649990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029939990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029949990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029959990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029969990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029979990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029989990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029999990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6030009990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6030019990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6030039990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6030049990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6030069990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6030079990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6030089990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60300999901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031079990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031089990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031159990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031169990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031179990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031189990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031199990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031209990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031219990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031229990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031239990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031289990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031299990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031319990954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031339990952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031349990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031359990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031369990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031379990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031389990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031779990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031799990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031809990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031819990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031879990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031939990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031949990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031959990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031969990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031979990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031989990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031999990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032009990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032019990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032029990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032039990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60320499901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032059990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032069990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032079990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032089990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032099990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032109990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032119990956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032129990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032139990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032149990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032159990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032169990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032179990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032189990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032199990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032229990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032239990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032249990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032259990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60322699901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032279990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032289990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032299990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60323099901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032319990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033279990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033439990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033449990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033469990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033499990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033529990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033559990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60335899901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033619990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033649990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033679990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60337099901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033739990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033769990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033799990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034369990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034399990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034449990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034459990952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034469990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034479990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034489990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034499990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034509990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034519990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034529990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034539990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034549990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034559990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034569990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034579990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034589990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034599990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034609990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034619990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034629990934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60346399901,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034649990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034659990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60357499901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035879990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035889990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035899990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035909990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035919990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035929990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035949990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035959990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035969990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035979990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035989990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035999990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036019990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60360299901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036039990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036049990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036059990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036069990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036079990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036099990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036109990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036119990926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036129990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036139990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036149990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036299990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036669990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60366799901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036689990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036699990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036709990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036719990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036729990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036739990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036749990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036759990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036769990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036779990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036789990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036799990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036809990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036819990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036829990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036839990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036849990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036859990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036869990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036879990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036889990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036899990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036909990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036919990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036929990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036939990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036949990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036959990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036969990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036979990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036989990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036999990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60370099901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60370199901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037029990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037039990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037049990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037059990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037069990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037079990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037089990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037099990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60371099901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037119990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037129990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037139990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60371499901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037159990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037169990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037179990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037189990935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037199990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037209990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037219990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037229990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037239990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60372499901,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037259990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037269990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037279990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037289990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037299990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037309990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037319990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037329990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037339990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037349990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037359990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037369990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037379990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037389990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037399990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037409990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037419990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037429990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037439990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037449990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037459990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037469990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60374799901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037489990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037499990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037509990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037519990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037529990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037539990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037549990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037559990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037869990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037879990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6037889990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038139990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038149990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038159990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038169990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038179990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038189990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038199990943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038209990941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038219990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038229990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038239990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038249990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038259990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038269990946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038279990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038289990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038299990919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038309990939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038319990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038329990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038339990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038349990941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038359990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038369990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60383799901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60383899901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038399990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60384099901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038419990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038429990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60384399901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038449990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038459990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038469990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038479990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038489990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038499990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038509990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038519990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038529990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038539990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60385499901,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040019990924.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040029990936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040039990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040049990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040059990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040069990952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040079990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040089990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040099990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040109990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040119990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040129990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040139990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040149990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040159990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040169990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040179990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040189990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040199990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040209990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040219990933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040229990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040239990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040249990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040259990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040269990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040279990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040289990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040299990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040309990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040319990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040329990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040339990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040349990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040359990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040369990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040379990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040389990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040399990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040409990952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040419990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6040429990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041029990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041039990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041049990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041059990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041069990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041079990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041089990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041099990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041109990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041119990956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041129990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041139990946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041149990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041159990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041169990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041179990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041189990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041199990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041209990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041219990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041229990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041239990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041249990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041259990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041269990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041279990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041289990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041299990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041309990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041319990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041329990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041339990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041349990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60413599901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041369990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041379990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041389990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041399990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041409990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041419990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041429990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041439990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041449990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041459990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041469990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041479990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041489990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041499990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041509990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041519990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041529990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041539990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041549990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041559990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041569990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041579990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041589990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041599990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041609990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6041619990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042089990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042099990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042109990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042119990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042129990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042139990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042149990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042159990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042169990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042179990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042189990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042199990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042209990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042219990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042229990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042239990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042249990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042259990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042269990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042279990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042289990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042329990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042339990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042349990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042359990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042369990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042379990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042389990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042399990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042409990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042419990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042429990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042439990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042449990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042459990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042469990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042479990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042489990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042499990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042509990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042519990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042529990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042539990935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042549990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042559990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042569990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042579990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042589990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60425999901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042609990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042619990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042629990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042639990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042649990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042659990939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042669990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6042679990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6066009990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE832499901,174.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE832599901,157.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE833099901,177.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE833699901,174.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE835399901,177.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE835799901,186.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE836099901,154.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE836299901,141.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE836399901,170.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE836599901,176.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE836799901,177.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE836899901,182.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE836999901,146.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE837099901,153.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE839299901,241.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE839499901,144.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE839599901,144.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE839899901,186.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE840199901,174.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE840399901,173.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE840499901,137.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE840599901,165.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE841099901,160.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE841399901,155.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE844499901,173.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE844599901,168.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE844699901,140.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE844999901,168.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE845199901,183.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JBRE845799901,160.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO410659R99901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4144R9990963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO416629R9990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO416630R9990945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO416631R9990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO416632R99901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO418453R9990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO418454R99901,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO418547R99901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO418548R9990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO418549R9990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO421592R99901,026.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO421593R9990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO421594R99901,023.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO421596R99901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO421596R99901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4245799990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO428532R99901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO428537R9990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO429920R99901,050.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430022R9990961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430035R9990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430037R99901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430052R99901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430153R9990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430164R9990901.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430165R99901,076.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430170R9990956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO430180R9990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO441957R9990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO444798R9990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO446487R99901,060.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO451237R9990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO451238R99901,032.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO451239R9990978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO451240R9990954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO451241R99901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO455005R9990999.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO463572R99901,023.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO463573R99901,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO463576R99901,039.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO467248R99901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO469892R99901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO470416R99901,062.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO473254R99901,083.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO473987R99901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO474938R99901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO484224R99901,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO484244R99901,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO488534R99901,037.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO497906R9990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0991599901,048.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R285289990950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3277499901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3277599901,031.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3277699901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3277799901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3277899901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3277999901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R327809990987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3278199901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3278299901,025.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3278399901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3278499901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3278599901,003.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3278699901,056.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3278799901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3278899901,055.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3278999901,050.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3279099901,058.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3279199901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R327929990896.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R327939990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3279499901,016.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3279599901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3279699901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3279799901,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3279899901,026.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R327999990992.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3280099901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R328019990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3280299901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R328039990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R328049990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3280599901,025.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3290299901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3290399901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3290499901,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3290599901,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3290699901,008.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3290799901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329089990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329099990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329109990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329119990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329129990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3291399901,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329149990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329159990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329169990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329179990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329189990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329199990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3292099901,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3292199901,011.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3292299901,021.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329239990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329249990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3292599901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329269990987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R329279990985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3292899901,029.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3292999901,065.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3293099901,054.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3293199901,056.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3293299901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3293399901,031.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3338299901,042.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3338399901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3338499901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3338599901,046.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3338699901,038.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3338799901,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3338899901,060.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3338999901,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3339099901,058.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3339199901,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3339299901,039.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3339399901,033.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3339499901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3339599901,033.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R333969990992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3339799901,016.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3339899901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R333999990989.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3340099901,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3340199901,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3340299901,023.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3340399901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3340499901,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3340599901,045.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3340699901,035.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3340799901,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3340899901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3340999901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3341099901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3341199901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3341299901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3341399901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5539999901,039.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5575499901,016.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R566489990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5664999901,021.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5665099901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R5895099901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R633789990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6338199901,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO501684H9990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO501686B9990949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502241D9990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502241E9990931.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502241F9990975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502241G9990976.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502241H9990994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502266H99901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5022679990927.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502610C9990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502610D9990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502610E9990918.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502802A99901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO50291559990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502923C9990929.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503418E9990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503425B9990966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503425C9990954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503425D99901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503425E9990989.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503657G9990989.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503657H99901,058.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503657I9990967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503658A9990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504017E9990964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504017F9990943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504017G9990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504017H9990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504017I9990937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504402D9990915.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504404A9990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505041099990962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505530089990955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505530099990938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505532029990947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505532039990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505532049990943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505898089990931.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5058998059990951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5058999029990960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505912059990958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505914049990946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505916049990967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505969029990961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505969039990969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505992079990917.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505992089990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505993019990959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505993029990959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505993039990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505993049990969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505993069990963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505994019990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505995029990963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505995039990992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO507232099990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO507240019990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO507240029990933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO507240039990938.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO507240049990924.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52197E9990905.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52267A9990953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52355D9990905.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52355F9990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52355G9990936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52355H9990908.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52385E99901,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52392A9990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52392B9990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52393D99901,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52393F9990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52506I9990961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52540I9990955.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52574B9990926.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5275579990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52801G9990943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52802E9990914.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52956F99901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53101H9990940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53350J9990937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53897A9990938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54087B9990924.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54106J9990957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54113I9990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54114G9990953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54539039990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54626029990968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5488319990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54884299901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54884399901,080.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5488449990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54884599901,030.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55030029990951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55030039990929.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO550300499901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55030059990936.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55030069990903.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55464039990945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55465079990933.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55465089990940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55636199901,010.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55636299901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55636499901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55636599901,054.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55802019990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55802059990952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56026029990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56026039990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56026049990961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56026059990950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56032019990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56042069990969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56042099990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO560430699901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56043089990961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO560460999901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56047019990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56047069990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56302109990966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56303019990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56303029990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56303039990964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56305019990956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56365039990964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56365049990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56365059990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56365079990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56379019990944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56379029990978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56379069990915.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56379079990938.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56379089990935.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56382069990949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56382079990958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56382109990929.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56383019990952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56383029990969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56386029990934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56386039990944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56487079990941.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56487089990952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56487099990944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56487109990953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58353079990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58353089990954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58353099990968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58353109990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58353119990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58354079990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58354089990967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58354099990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58354109990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58354119990940.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58355029990968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58355039990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58355049990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58355059990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58355069990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58355079990978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58355089990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58355099990967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58909119990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58909129990955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58910019990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58910039990957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO59354069990967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO59355019990948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5A0144499901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5A16199990958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5F10169990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5G016189990984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5G14529990953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5I16189990960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ960652019999976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ960652029999985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ960652049999946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ960652069999990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KEN017J39499901,019.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KEN24280699901,079.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENA0029990957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENA0039990968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENA0049990985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENA00599901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENK00699901,096.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENK00799901,108.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENK01199901,099.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENK01499901,122.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENK49499901,056.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENK49599901,064.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENK49699901,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENK50299901,044.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENKC16259990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENKC162699901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS013K00599901,095.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS043B01099901,065.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS048L019990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS048L029990948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS048L0399901,065.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS048L049990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS048L059990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS048L069990942.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS048L079990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS048L089990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS048L099990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS048L1099901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS05701999901,093.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS057E209990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS058E0299901,075.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS058E049990936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS058EE0199901,109.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS071F0129990933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS148H54799901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS213F10199901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS258J1869990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS361699901,035.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS401099901,008.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS411699901,085.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS41699901,068.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME1468D99901,042.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME1470D9990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2124399901,068.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2128199901,047.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2133099901,081.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22137499901,039.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22167999901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22171599901,066.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22179799901,066.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22186999901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22199099901,066.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22706499901,064.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22706599901,059.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22706699901,061.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22706799901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22706899901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI43849999952.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43859999950.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43869999942.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43879999957.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43889999949.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43899999959.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43909999957.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43919999942.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43929999953.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43939999945.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43949999970.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43959999962.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43969999981.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI439799991,011.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43989999971.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI43999999992.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44009999991.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI440199991,011.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44029999960.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44039999986.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44049999982.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI440599991,005.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44069999989.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44079999961.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44089999973.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44099999971.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44109999972.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44119999989.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI441299991,000.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44139999991.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44149999971.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44159999975.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44169999964.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44179999944.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44189999991.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44199999969.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44209999989.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44219999985.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44229999966.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44239999956.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44249999975.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44259999967.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44269999960.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44279999970.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44289999981.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44299999983.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44309999984.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44319999981.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44809999981.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44819999970.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44829999970.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44839999973.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44849999978.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44859999975.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44869999949.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44879999959.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44889999980.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44899999985.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44909999994.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44919999960.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44929999986.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44939999976.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44949999982.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44959999988.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI449699991,004.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44979999920.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44989999959.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI44999999972.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI45009999973.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI45019999945.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494359999975.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494459999943.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
NEI10099991,051.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI12199991,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI12299991,043.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI12399991,076.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI12499991,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI12599991,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI12699991,050.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI12799991,031.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI12899991,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI12999991,047.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI13099991,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI13199991,047.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI13299991,075.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI13399991,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI13499991,051.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI13599991,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI13699991,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI13799991,045.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI13899991,045.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI13999991,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI14099991,035.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI16199991,045.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI16299991,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI16399991,061.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI16499991,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI16599991,031.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI16699991,056.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI16799991,019.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI17299991,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI17399991,044.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI17499991,038.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI18199991,037.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI2099991,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI6199991,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI6299991,050.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI6399991,052.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI6499991,045.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI6699991,049.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI6799991,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI6899991,058.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI6999991,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI8199991,053.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI8299991,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI8399991,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI8499991,062.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI8599991,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI8699991,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI8799991,064.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI8899991,050.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI8999991,056.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI9099991,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI9199991,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI9299991,038.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI9399991,054.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI9499991,064.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI9599991,060.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI9699991,098.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI9799991,056.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI9899991,083.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI9999991,043.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP73799999962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP75899999967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP75949999934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP75959999938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP75979999945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP75989999930.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP76019999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP76029999927.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP76039999928.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP76049999941.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP76059999931.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP76069999959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP76079999930.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP76089999933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP76099999919.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP76109999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP76119999935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78279999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78289999968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78299999946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78309999967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78319999943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78329999951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78339999956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78349999955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78359999943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78369999923.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78379999938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78389999946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78399999927.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78409999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78419999943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78429999918.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78439999924.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78449999948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP78459999948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1028729990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO110099901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11019990999.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11029990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11020152939990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11039990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11049990973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11059990960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1109109990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1109119990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1109149990994.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1109169990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1109179990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1109189990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1109199990975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO110929990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1109209990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11093699901,022.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11093799901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11093899901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11093999901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11094099901,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11094199901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1109429990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1109449990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1109459990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1109469990997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO110959990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO111171674799901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11117167489990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11117167509990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11117167519990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO111769990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO111779990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO111789990992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO111799990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO111809990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO112061808899901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO112071810099901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO112071810199901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11207181039990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11228699901,025.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11424213589990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11435199901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11435299901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11436199901,036.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11436499901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11453599901,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11535199901,008.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11535299901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11535399901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11781299901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1178139990999.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1178149990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1178159990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1178169990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11843899901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11843999901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11844099901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11845499901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11845599901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO119328909990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO119328919990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1196169990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1196179990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1196189990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1196199990965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1196209990952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1197294599901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1197294799901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1197296299901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12154299901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12154499901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1226619990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1226629990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1226639990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12341089999969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12341099999967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12341109999967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12341119999965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12342059999999.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12342069999995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12342079999992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12342089999992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12342099999984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12342109999983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12342119999978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12342129999977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12494999901,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12495199901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1249529990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12495399901,025.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1286999901,008.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1287099901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1288999901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO129844619990987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO129844629990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO129844639990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO129844659990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO129844849990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO130969990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO130979990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO130989990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO130999990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1325699901,090.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1328699901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1328799901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1328899901,000.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132899990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132909990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132919990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132929990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132939990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132949990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132959990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO13300199991,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO13300299991,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO13300399991,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330049999991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330059999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330069999980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330079999980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330089999976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330099999975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330109999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330119999968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330129999967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330139999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330149999955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330159999943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330699901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1330799901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO133089990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO133099990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO133109990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1331019999994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1331029999988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1331039999986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1331049999983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1331059999982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1331069999982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1331079999978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1331089999973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1331099999970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1355699901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1355799901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1355899901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1355999901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO135609990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO135769990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO135779990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO135789990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO135799990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO135809990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136219990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136229990996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136239990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136249990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136259990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1399990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1409990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1439990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1449990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1459990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1649699901,064.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1649799901,053.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1649899901,039.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1649999901,036.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1650099901,032.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1650199901,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1650299901,027.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1650499901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1650599901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1650699901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1651199901,039.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1651299901,038.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1651399901,029.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1651499901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1651599901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1651699901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1651799901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1651999901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1652099901,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1652199901,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18399901,040.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1832124759990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1832124799990980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1833124879990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1833124949990970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18341249799901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18341250099901,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18561282999901,015.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19099901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19199901,021.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19299901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19399901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19499901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19599901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19521427199901,012.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19521427399901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1952142749990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1952142759990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1955199901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO195529990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO195539990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO195549990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO195559990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19799901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19899901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO474419990859.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474429990876.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474439990881.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474449990910.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474459990872.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474469990806.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474479990841.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474489990847.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474499990922.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474509990876.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474519990913.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474529990913.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474539990891.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474549990873.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474559990791.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474569990870.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474579990864.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474589990870.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474599990841.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474609990857.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474619990868.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474629990862.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474639990885.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474649990876.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474659990851.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474669990861.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474679990838.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474689990866.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474699990852.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474709990819.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474719990862.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474729990862.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474739990837.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474749990861.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474759990862.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474769990857.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474779990830.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474789990850.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474799990870.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474809990877.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474819990824.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474829990855.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474839990866.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474849990875.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474859990850.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474869990863.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474879990854.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474889990894.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474899990888.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474909990864.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474919990886.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474929990891.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474939990855.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474949990860.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474959990852.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474969990844.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474979990855.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474989990838.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474999990849.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475009990855.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475019990851.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475029990859.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475039990878.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475049990851.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475059990862.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475069990860.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475079990881.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475089990834.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475099990835.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475109990901.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475119990837.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475129990924.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475139990882.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475149990858.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475159990903.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475169990900.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475179990848.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475189990849.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475199990890.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475209990837.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475219990900.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475229990832.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475239990827.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475249990859.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475259990867.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475269990878.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475279990860.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475289990916.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475299990899.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475309990935.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO513799999985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513809999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513819999963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513829999969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513839999958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513849999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513859999976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513869999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513879999962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513889999982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513899999995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513909999989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513919999987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513929999968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513939999977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513949999968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513959999978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513969999989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513979999998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO513989999992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO5139999991,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO51769999993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO51779999988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO51799999970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO51809999985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO51829999996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO51859999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO51939999951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO51949999986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO51959999958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52019999955.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52029999977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52039999983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52059999984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52069999975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52099999966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO521099991,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52129999942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52139999987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52159999996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52169999964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52189999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52209999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52229999990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52239999991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52249999976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52259999992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52269999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52289999972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52309999978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52319999987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52329999966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52339999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52349999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52359999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52369999947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52429999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52439999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52459999974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52469999994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52479999982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52489999991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52499999974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52779999965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52789999997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52799999966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52809999940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52819999965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52829999975.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52839999994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52859999995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52899999988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52909999971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO529199991,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52939999995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO529499991,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52959999998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO529699991,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52979999985.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52989999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO52999999958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO530099991,025.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO530599991,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO530799991,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53109999987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53119999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53129999986.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53149999970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO531599991,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53179999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO532199991,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53229999996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53259999965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53279999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53289999981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53549999976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53559999989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53569999966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53579999975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53589999982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53599999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53629999972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53649999982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53669999985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53689999973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO536999991,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53709999995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53729999997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53749999980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53759999980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53769999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53809999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53819999963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53829999981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53839999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53849999982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO538799991,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53889999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53899999982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53929999958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53949999988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53969999975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53989999981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO53999999941.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54009999972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54019999988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO540299991,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54559999965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54589999993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54599999984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54689999999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54719999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54819999996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO548299991,005.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54839999982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54849999982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54869999981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54879999957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54899999988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO549099991,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54919999995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54929999989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54939999986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO54949999996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO549799991,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO549899991,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO549999991,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO550099991,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55019999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55029999984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55039999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55049999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55059999994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55079999990.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55119999955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55129999976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55149999992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55159999992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55169999985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55179999966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55189999969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55199999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55209999971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55239999979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55249999955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55269999962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55289999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55819999994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55839999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55849999977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55869999987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55899999995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55919999971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO559299991,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO55939999964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO559699991,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO559799991,010.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO559899991,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56019999984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56039999979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO560499991,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56059999990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56069999994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO560799991,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56099999956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56109999986.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO561399991,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56149999999.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56159999987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56179999988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56199999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO562199991,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56229999989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO562499991,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56259999971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56269999981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56279999973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56289999966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56299999981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56319999985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56359999978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO563799991,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56389999994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO563999991,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO564099991,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56439999979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56479999981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56509999938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56549999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56589999989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56599999942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56609999969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56629999987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56639999967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56689999959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56699999992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56709999980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56719999979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56729999984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO56749999967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO57509999964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO57539999978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRINN91559990988.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91649990982.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91679990999.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91689990980.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91759990983.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91809990985.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91839990971.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94159990981.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94179990975.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94199990967.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94209990980.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94219990970.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94549990971.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94559990960.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94609990980.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94779990929.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94819990965.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95169990958.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95319990977.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95469990936.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95529990963.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95539990949.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95569990970.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95579990950.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95789990975.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95799990950.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95869990975.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95879990995.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95889990959.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95999990969.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96019990976.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96059990976.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96159990971.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96249990984.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96339990976.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN97509990987.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN97519990988.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN97589990980.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN97749990987.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98699990967.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98759990959.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98849990975.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98859990961.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98879990968.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN99209990926.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RAN228199901,160.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA2889899901,083.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA2891199901,100.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA40140699901,087.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA40141399901,125.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA401416399901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA451528499901,008.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA81499901,048.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REAM81099901,069.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00119999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS001129999980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00219999973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS002119999926.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS002129999984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00239999925.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00249999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00279999965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00289999920.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS003109999942.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS003119999989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00329999943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00349999939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00359999978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00369999956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00399999946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1029999976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1049999970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1059999982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1069999973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1079999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1089999967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS119999996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1119999978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1139999974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1149999976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1159999980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1169999971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1179999981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1189999983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1219999975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1229999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1239999958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1249999964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1259999974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1269999975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1279999999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139999968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1319999961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1329999976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1339999985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1349999984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1359999983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1369999973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1379999999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1389999970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS149999982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1419999976.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1429999985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1439999970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1449999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14599991,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14699991,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14799991,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14899991,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14899999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14919999938.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS149109999951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS149119999973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14979999969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159999987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15029999949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1519999980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15299991,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1539999963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1549999972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS154129999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15599991,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1569999991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15689999966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1579999999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1589999990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169999994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1619999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1629999978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1639999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1649999952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1659999984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1669999972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1679999997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1719999969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1779999986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS177109999970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17759999993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS177799991,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17789999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17799999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS189999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1849999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1859999990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1869999985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1929999973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1969999985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1979999979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2059999986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2079999963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219999972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2119999960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2149999991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2179999997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2299991,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2399991,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2329999993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2359999986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2379999992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2389999983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS249999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24299991,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2439999991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24599991,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2469999996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS259999982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2559999945.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2579999972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2619999993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2659999957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26799991,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2689999979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS279999996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2719999971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2729999965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2759999980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2769999991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2779999971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2789999944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS289999969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2819999982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2829999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2839999954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2849999973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2859999973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2869999991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2879999994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2889999979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2919999998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2929999999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2939999963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2949999971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2959999988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29699991,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2979999997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2989999986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3019999950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3039999959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS319999949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS312119999969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3139999976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS313119999951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS313129999963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31359999998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31389999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31499991,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31429999993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS329999974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32599991,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3279999989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3289999970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS339999966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3319999961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3329999962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3349999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33799991,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3389999993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS349999952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3419999968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34599991,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3489999986.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS359999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3519999988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3539999947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3559999982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3569999992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS369999978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3619999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3629999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3659999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3669999981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS379999979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3719999956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3739999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3749999963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3759999963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3779999976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3789999978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS389999955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3819999967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3829999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3839999969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3849999955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3859999966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3889999979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3929999977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3939999961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3959999983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3969999999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS419999971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS429999993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS439999964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS449999966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44569999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS469999974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS479999965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS49859999956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS49869999967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50049999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50089999961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50119999959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS501599991,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50169999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50179999960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50219999923.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50229999945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50239999974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50249999966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50259999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50269999958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50289999977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50319999928.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50329999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50339999974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50349999975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50359999950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50369999937.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50379999935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50389999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50419999948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50439999966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50449999963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50469999954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50489999947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50519999952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50529999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50539999979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50549999971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50559999961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50579999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50589999990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50639999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50649999954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50679999937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50689999960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50719999956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50729999971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50739999977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50749999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50769999940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50779999946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50789999929.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50819999949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50829999983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50839999995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50849999962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50859999950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50869999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50879999970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50889999943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50919999952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50929999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50939999986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50949999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50959999946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50969999972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50979999966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50989999986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS519999965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS51019999972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS51029999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS51039999977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS51049999977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS51059999925.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS51069999987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS51079999959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS51089999980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS529999999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52059999993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52069999951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52079999988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52089999963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52119999935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52129999945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52139999991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52149999979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52179999972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52219999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52239999970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52249999967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52269999972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52279999962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52289999992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52329999973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52339999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53079999956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53119999946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53129999926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53149999948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53159999949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53179999959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53189999933.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53229999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53269999951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53289999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53329999945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53339999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53349999937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53359999959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53369999943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53379999926.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53389999954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53419999962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53429999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53439999988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53449999974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53459999958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53479999961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53489999970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53519999952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53529999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53539999993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53549999982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53569999946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53579999964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53589999956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53629999964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS549999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54319999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54329999969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54339999974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54359999964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54369999974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54379999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54389999979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54419999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54429999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54439999954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54459999954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54469999958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54519999969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54549999951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54569999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55869999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55879999952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55889999990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55929999978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS559399991,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56029999972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56039999980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56049999957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56059999958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56069999971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56079999947.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56089999979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56129999955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56169999953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56179999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56189999960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56219999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56229999971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56239999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56249999969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56259999968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56279999969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56289999980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56319999955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56329999948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56339999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56349999970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56359999969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56429999972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56439999973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56449999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56469999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56489999966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56529999968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56579999994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS566899991,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56719999968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56739999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS567499991,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56829999945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56839999979.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56879999940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56889999983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56929999983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56939999977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56949999975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56969999976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56979999969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56989999963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS579999978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57019999935.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57069999973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57129999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57139999994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57159999939.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57169999976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57179999966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57219999954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57229999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57239999940.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57249999963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57289999939.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57319999927.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57329999940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57339999947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57349999947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57359999933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57369999953.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57379999919.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57389999952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57429999934.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57449999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57459999954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57479999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57489999980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57519999997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57529999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57539999973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57549999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57559999959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57569999992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57579999952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57589999985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57619999968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57629999955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57639999966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57649999959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57659999961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57669999988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57679999955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57689999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57719999960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57729999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57749999987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57759999961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57769999973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57779999954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57839999972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57849999980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57889999986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57919999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57929999970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57939999992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS579499991,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57969999975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58029999974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58119999942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58129999966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58139999960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58149999934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58159999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58169999944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58179999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58189999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58219999974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58229999954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58239999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58259999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58269999962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58279999979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58289999977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58319999933.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58359999950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58389999959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58419999930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58429999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58439999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58449999923.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58459999940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58469999947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58479999935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58489999932.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58519999955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58529999960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58539999934.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58549999907.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58559999961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58569999953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58589999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58619999953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58629999976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58639999961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58649999955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58659999975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58669999968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58679999977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58689999976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58719999937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58729999916.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58739999936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58749999942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58779999922.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58789999938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58819999978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58829999958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58839999980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58849999966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58859999964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58869999966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58879999950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58889999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58919999962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58939999973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58949999977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58959999951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58969999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58979999945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58989999963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59029999962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59159999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59169999966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59189999950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59219999964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59229999966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59239999993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59249999970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59279999966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59289999967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59319999964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59339999984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59349999966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59359999971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59369999967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59379999973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59389999981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59419999960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59429999963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59439999987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59449999981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59459999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59469999982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59479999975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59489999984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59519999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59529999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59539999974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59549999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59559999970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59569999947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59579999973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59589999981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59629999982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59639999965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59649999948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59659999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59679999958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59689999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59719999964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59729999970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59739999954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59749999961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59749999969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59759999961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59769999945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59779999959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59779999964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59789999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59819999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59819999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59829999971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59829999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59849999947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59849999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59859999953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59859999971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59869999925.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59879999919.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59879999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59889999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59889999984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59899999969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59909999955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59919999964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59929999963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59939999990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59949999956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59949999960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59959999946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59959999978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59969999956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59969999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59979999961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59989999982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02249999923.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02259999955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02269999957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02279999927.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02289999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T02299999983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03419999935.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03429999931.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03439999943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03449999908.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03459999918.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03469999916.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03479999940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03489999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03499999954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03529999937.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03539999946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03549999922.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03559999921.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03569999918.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03579999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03589999970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03599999989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03619999925.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03629999969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03639999971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03649999945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03659999955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03669999979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5T03679999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60019999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60049999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60069999986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60079999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60089999982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60119999972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60139999995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60159999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60169999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60179999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60219999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60229999968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60249999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60259999965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60269999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60279999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60289999965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60299999979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60309999947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60319999946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60319999959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60329999937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60339999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60349999940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60349999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60359999944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60369999958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60379999958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60379999970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60389999968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60399999954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60409999952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60419999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60429999959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60429999965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60439999959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60439999971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60449999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60459999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60459999973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60469999982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60479999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60489999959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60489999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60499999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60519999948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60539999941.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60539999978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60549999954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60549999970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60559999963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60579999972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60589999964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60589999988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60599999957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60609999934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60619999945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60629999944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60649999950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60659999913.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60669999943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60669999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60679999932.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60689999975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60719999953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60729999932.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60739999933.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60749999905.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60749999949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60759999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60759999944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60769999925.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60769999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60779999919.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60779999987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60789999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60789999973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60799999946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60819999920.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60819999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60829999947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60839999945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60839999949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60849999932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60859999946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60859999985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60869999941.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60869999963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60879999949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60889999966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60889999973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60899999970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60909999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60919999935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60919999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60929999941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60929999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60939999963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60949999951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60949999980.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60959999928.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60969999929.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60979999913.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60989999949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60989999950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61009999953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61019999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61029999942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61029999948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61039999958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61039999974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61049999954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61059999947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61059999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61069999935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61079999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61079999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61089999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61099999964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61119999941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61119999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61129999945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61139999938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61139999955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61149999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61159999934.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61159999970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61169999938.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61169999966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61179999941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61179999962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61189999971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61199999964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61209999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61219999924.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61239999947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61269999915.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61279999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61319999933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61329999954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS613219990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6132109990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6132119990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6132129990930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613229990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613239990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613249990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613259990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613269990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613279990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613289990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613299990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61339999969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS613419990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6134109990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6134119990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6134129990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613429990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613439990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613449990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613459990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613469990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613479990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613489990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS613499990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61369999957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61379999934.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61389999945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61419999960.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61429999943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61439999961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61449999962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61459999941.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61469999944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61479999941.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61489999925.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS639999972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS649999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS659999981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS669999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS679999971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS689999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS729999995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS749999998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS769999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS779999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07489999932.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07499999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11119999966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11129999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11139999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11149999952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11159999954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11169999958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X111799991,004.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11189999993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11199999968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11219999991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11229999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11239999951.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11249999969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11259999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11269999962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11279999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11289999971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11299999938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11419999967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11519999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11529999919.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11539999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11549999955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11559999922.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11569999986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11579999994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11589999972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X11599999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS819999931.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS879999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS889999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T01319999946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T01329999973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T01339999978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T01349999945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T01359999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T01369999912.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T01379999969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T01389999944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T01619999945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T01629999997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T01639999932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T01649999980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05719999957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05729999942.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05739999961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05749999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05759999974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05769999953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05779999995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05789999995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05799999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05819999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05829999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05839999963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05849999974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T058599991,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05869999940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05879999980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T058899991,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T05899999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS919999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS959999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS989999985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1345499901,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1346099901,078.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH134619990956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH134659990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1346699901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH134689990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1348099901,040.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1348799901,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1355499901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1356599901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1583899901,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1735199901,040.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191639990923.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191649990920.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1917099901,126.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191749990934.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191759990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191769990922.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191849990949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191869990867.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH191899990912.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1A97199901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1M94189990965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N583699901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N583999901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N58409990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3119990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3129990997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3139990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH31499901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200810199901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200810299901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200810399901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200810499901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081119990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081129990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081139990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081149990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008118199901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081219990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200812299901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081239990938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200813199901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081329990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200813399901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081349990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081419990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200814299901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200814399901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200814499901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081519990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200815299901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081539990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200815499901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081619990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081629990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200816399901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081719990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081729990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081739990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200817499901,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081819990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081829990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320081839990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008320199901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008320299901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008320399901,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008320499901,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200832119990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008321299901,058.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008321399901,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008321499901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008322299901,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008322399901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008322499901,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008323199901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008323299901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008323399901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200832349990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320083249990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008324199901,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008324299901,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008324399901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008324499901,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008325199901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008325299901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008325399901,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008325499901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200832619990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200832629990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008326399901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200832649990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200832719990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200832729990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200832739990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008327499901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008328199901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008328299901,038.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008328399901,053.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008328499901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200832919990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008329299901,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200832939990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200832949990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008330199901,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008330299901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008330399901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833049990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320083319990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008331199901,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008331299901,037.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008331399901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008331499901,041.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833219990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833229990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833239990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008333199901,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833329990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008333399901,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008333499901,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008334199901,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833429990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833439990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833449990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008335199901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833529990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833539990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833549990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008336199901,052.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008336299901,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008336399901,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008337199901,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008337299901,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833739990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833749990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008338199901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008338299901,077.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008338399901,060.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008339199901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833929990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200833939990937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200834019990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200834029990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200834039990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200834049990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200834119990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008341299901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008341399901,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008341499901,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008342199901,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008342299901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008342399901,061.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200834249990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008343199901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200834329990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200834339990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200834349990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200834419990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008344299901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008344399901,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008344499901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008345199901,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008345299901,026.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008345399901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008345499901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008346199901,053.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008346299901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008346399901,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008346499901,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008347199901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008347299901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008347399901,044.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008347499901,040.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008348199901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008348299901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008348399901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200834849990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200834919990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008349299901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200834939990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200835019990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008350299901,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200835039990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008350499901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008351199901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200835129990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008351399901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008352199901,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008352299901,061.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008353199901,056.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008353299901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008353399901,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320089499901,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3219990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3229990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3239990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3249990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3319990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3329990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3339990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH33499901,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335419990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3354299901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335439990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3354499901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3355199901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3355299901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3355399901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335549990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335619990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3356299901,033.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3356399901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3356499901,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3357199901,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335729990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335739990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3357499901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335819990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335829990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335839990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335849990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335919990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335929990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3359399901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH335949990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336019990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336029990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3360399901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336049990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336119990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3361299901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336139990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3361499901,060.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336219990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336229990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336239990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336249990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3363199901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3363299901,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336339990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3363499901,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3364199901,039.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3364299901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3364399901,050.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3364499901,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3365199901,074.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3365299901,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336539990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3365499901,038.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336619990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3366299901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336639990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3366499901,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336719990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336729990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336739990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336749990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336819990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336829990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336839990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH336849990935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3369199901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3369299901,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337019990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337029990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337039990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337049990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3371199901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3371299901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3371399901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3371499901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3372199901,064.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3372299901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337239990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3372499901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3373199901,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3373299901,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3373399901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3373499901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3374199901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3374299901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337439990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337519990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337529990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3375399901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3375499901,066.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337619990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3376299901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3376399901,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337719990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337729990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337739990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337749990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337819990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337829990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3378399901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3378499901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3379199901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3379299901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337939990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH337949990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH338019990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH338029990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH338039990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH338049990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3381199901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3381299901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3381399901,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3381499901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH338219990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3382299901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3382399901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3383499901,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3384199901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3384299901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3384399901,050.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3385199901,038.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3385299901,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3385499901,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH338619990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3386299901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH338639990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH338649990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH338719990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH338729990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3387399901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3387499901,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3388299901,048.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH338839990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3388499901,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3389199901,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3389299901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3389399901,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH338949990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339019990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3390299901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3390399901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3390499901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3391199901,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339129990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339139990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3391499901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339219990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339229990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339239990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339249990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339319990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339329990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3393399901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339349990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339419990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339429990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339439990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3394499901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339519990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339529990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3395399901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3395499901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339619990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339629990946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3396399901,079.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339649990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339719990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339729990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3397399901,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339749990997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339819990940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339829990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339839990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339849990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3399199901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339929990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339939990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH339949990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3400199901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3401199901,055.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH340129990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3401399901,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH340219990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3402299901,058.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3402399901,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3403199901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3403299901,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3403399901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3404199901,071.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3404299901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3404399901,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3404499901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3405199901,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3405299901,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH340539990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3406199901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3406299901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3419990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3429990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH34399901,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3449990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3459199901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3459299901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3459399901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH345949990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3460199901,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3460299901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3460399901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346119990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3461299901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3461399901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3462199901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3462299901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3462399901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346249990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346319990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3463299901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346339990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3463499901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346519990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346529990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346539990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346549990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3466199901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346629990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346639990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346649990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346719990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346729990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346739990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346749990954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346819990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3468299901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346839990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3468499901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3469199901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH346929990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3469399901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3469499901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347019990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3470299901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3470399901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347049990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347119990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347129990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3471399901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347149990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347219990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3472299901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347239990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347249990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347319990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3473299901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3473399901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347349990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347419990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347429990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3474399901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347449990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3475199901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3475299901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347539990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3475499901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347619990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3476299901,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347639990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347649990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347719990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347729990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3477399901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347749990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347819990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347829990938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3478399901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3478499901,059.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347919990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347929990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH347939990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3479499901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3480199901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3480299901,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3480399901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348049990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3481199901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3481299901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3481399901,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348149990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348219990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348229990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348239990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3482499901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348319990937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348329990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348339990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3483499901,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3484199901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3484299901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3484399901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348449990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348519990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3485299901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348539990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348549990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3486199901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3486299901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348639990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348649990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348719990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348729990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3487399901,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348819990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348829990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348839990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348919990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348929990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348939990910.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH348949990936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349019990953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349029990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349039990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349049990951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3491199901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3491299901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349139990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349149990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3492299901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3492399901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3492499901,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349319990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349329990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3493399901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349349990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3494199901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3494299901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349439990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3494499901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3495199901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349529990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3495399901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349549990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349619990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349629990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3496399901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349649990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349719990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3497299901,041.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349739990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3497499901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349819990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3498299901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3498399901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3498499901,055.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349919990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349929990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3499399901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH349949990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3500199901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3500299901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH350039990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3519990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3529990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH35399901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH35499901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3619990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3629990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3639990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3649990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH37199901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3729990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH37399901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH37499901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3819990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH38299901,033.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH38399901,039.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3849990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH59003019990915.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59003029990974.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59003039990947.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59003049990946.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59003059990958.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59003069990953.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59003079990965.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59003089990968.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59003099990946.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59003109990959.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59004019990969.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59004029990947.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59004039990941.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59004049990920.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59004069990936.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59004079990932.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59004089990972.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59004099990939.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59004109990937.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59005019990916.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59005029990951.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59005039990956.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59005049990945.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59005069990940.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH590050799901,005.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59005089990946.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59005099990947.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59005109990934.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59006019990984.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59006029990951.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59006039990934.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59006049990945.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59006059990951.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59006079990947.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59014089990956.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59015049990892.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59015059990925.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59015079990937.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59015109990941.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59016019990941.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59016029990919.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59016059990950.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59016079990958.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59016109990926.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59017029990949.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59017059990930.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59017069990947.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59017079990917.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59021039990983.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021049990942.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021059990935.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021069990965.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021079990974.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021089990945.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021099990937.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021109990932.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022019990897.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022029990931.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022039990922.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022049990972.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022059990909.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022069990928.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022079990911.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022089990913.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022099990945.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022109990920.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023019990937.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023029990900.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023039990934.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023049990950.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023059990896.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023069990927.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023079990953.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023089990981.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023099990968.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023109990938.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59024019990894.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59024029990933.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59024039990927.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59024049990951.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59024059990922.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59024069990945.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028039990935.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028049990962.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028059990937.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028069990972.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028079990957.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028089990969.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028099990947.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028109990967.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59029039990972.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59029049990935.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59029059990947.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59029069990965.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59029079990978.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59029099990994.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030019990962.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030029990939.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH590300499901,002.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030069990949.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030079990977.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030089990936.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030099990971.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030109990955.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59031029990948.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59031049990946.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59031059990974.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59031069990978.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL31301049990959.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL31301059990946.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL31301109990943.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL31907019990965.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32001029990983.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320010399901,010.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320010499901,004.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32001059990987.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32001069990989.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32001079990993.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320010899901,017.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32001099990987.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320011099901,017.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320030199901,010.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32003039990998.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32003049990987.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320030599901,019.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320030699901,000.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320030799901,013.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32003099990996.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320031099901,017.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32004089990969.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320040999901,005.7Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320041099901,007.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320050199901,017.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320050299901,009.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32005039990997.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320050499901,027.7Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320050599901,017.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32005089990995.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320050999901,018.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320051099901,010.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32007019990996.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320070299901,008.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32007039990981.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32007049990977.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320070599901,002.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320070699901,013.7Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32007079990996.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32007099990983.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32007109990996.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32009019990977.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32009039990985.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32009049990982.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL320090799901,000.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32301029990950.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32301079990990.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32301089990985.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323030299901,019.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32303039990990.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32303049990974.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32303059990979.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32303069990970.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323030999901,015.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32303109990983.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306019990952.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306029990977.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306039990974.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306059990961.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306079990996.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306099990966.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32306109990963.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32307109990978.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308029990966.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308039990982.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308049990966.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308059990982.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308069990993.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308079990955.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308089990985.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32308099990960.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32309029990989.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32309039990998.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32309049990991.7Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32309069990989.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32309079990977.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32309089990999.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32310019990995.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32310029990993.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32310049990964.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32310059990976.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32310069990989.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32310079990982.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32353019990986.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32353029990988.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323530399901,003.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323540199901,016.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32354039990980.0Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323540499901,004.3Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323540599901,001.4Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32354069990999.7Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32354079990987.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32354089990999.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323570299901,018.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32357039990996.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL323570499901,023.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32357059990976.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32357079990993.5Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401019990979.6Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401029990998.2Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401039990986.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401049990994.7Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401059990996.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401069990977.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401079990996.8Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401089990981.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401099990982.1Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL32401109990978.9Brinks London07 Dec 2011
SOL41004019990994.0Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410040299901,004.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410040399901,012.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410040499901,015.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410040599901,012.4Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41004079990987.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41004089990996.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410040999901,004.3Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410041099901,009.0Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410050299901,007.1Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410050399901,003.8Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41005059990987.0Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41005069990998.9Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410050799901,004.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410060299901,004.6Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41006039990985.4Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41006049990958.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41006069990993.9Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41006089990981.0Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410061099901,010.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410070399901,028.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410070999901,017.8Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL410071099901,010.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411040799901,013.9Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411040899901,000.1Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41104099990999.3Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411041099901,011.9Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411070199901,008.9Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411070299901,000.4Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41107039990994.7Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41107049990998.3Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL41107059990984.1Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411070699901,001.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411070799901,015.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411070899901,008.9Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL411070999901,004.2Brinks London16 Nov 2011
SOL52151029990946.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52151039990963.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52151049990988.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52151059990954.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52152019990977.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52152029990984.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52152039990965.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52152049990971.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52152059990976.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52152069990954.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52152079990957.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52152089990983.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52154019990948.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52154029990991.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52154039990957.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52154049990984.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52154059990956.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52154069990967.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52154079990992.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52154089990984.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52154099990964.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52156019990987.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52156029990969.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52156039990971.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL521560499901,002.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52156059990988.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52156069990999.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52156079990996.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52156089990996.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52156099990967.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52157019990976.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52157029990961.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52157039990958.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52157059990964.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52157069990942.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52157079990946.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52157089990939.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52157099990962.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52159019990968.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52159029990962.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52159039990967.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52159049990967.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52159059990951.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52159069990973.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52159079990965.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52159089990970.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52159099990968.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52160019990971.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52160029990966.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL521600399901,000.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52160049990983.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52160059990966.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52160069990945.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52160079990957.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52160089990958.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52160099990953.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52161019990962.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52161029990968.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52161039990964.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52161049990941.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52161059990986.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52161069990984.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52161079990954.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52161089990991.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52161099990966.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52162019990968.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52162029990977.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52162039990966.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL521620499901,000.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52162059990974.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52162069990993.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52162079990975.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52162089990949.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52162099990984.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52164029990957.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52164039990960.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52164049990987.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52164059990978.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52164069990968.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52164079990955.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52164089990958.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52164099990961.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522010199901,011.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522010299901,023.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52201039990992.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522010499901,013.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52201059990995.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52201069990970.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522010799901,006.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522010899901,011.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522010999901,015.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522011099901,015.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52202019990985.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522020299901,001.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522020399901,013.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522020499901,017.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522020599901,021.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522020699901,015.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522020799901,012.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52202089990997.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52203019990982.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52203029990986.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522030399901,000.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522030499901,015.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522030599901,011.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522030699901,008.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52203079990989.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522030899901,027.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52203099990982.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522031099901,012.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522040199901,014.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522040299901,016.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52204039990993.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522040499901,011.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522040599901,020.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522040699901,011.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52204079990997.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522040899901,016.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522040999901,011.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522041099901,016.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522050199901,001.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52205029990982.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52205039990961.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522050499901,004.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52205059990977.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52205069990997.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522050799901,007.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52205089990988.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522050999901,001.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52205109990993.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52206019990989.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52206029990992.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52206039990997.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522060499901,010.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52206059990972.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522060699901,014.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522060799901,006.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52206089990988.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52206099990989.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522061099901,002.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52207019990995.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522070299901,015.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52207039990972.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52207049990996.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52207059990980.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52207069990996.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52207079990994.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522070899901,000.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52207099990983.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52207109990975.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522080199901,003.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52208029990999.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52208039990994.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52208049990998.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52208059990985.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52208069990996.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522080799901,010.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522080899901,018.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52208099990999.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522081099901,008.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522090199901,003.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52209029990999.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522090399901,001.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52209049990995.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52209059990990.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52209069990984.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52209079990994.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52209089990996.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52209099990982.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522091099901,013.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52210019990991.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52210029990969.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL522100399901,004.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52210049990992.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52210059990987.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52210069990941.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52210079990988.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52210089990999.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52210099990984.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52210109990959.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52501019990991.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52501029990995.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52501039990986.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525010499901,004.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525010599901,009.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525010699901,004.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52501079990975.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52501089990999.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52501099990997.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52501109990999.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525020199901,002.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525020299901,004.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52502039990984.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52502049990995.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52502059990993.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52502069990994.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52502079990988.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52502089990995.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525020999901,007.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525021099901,000.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52503019990987.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525030299901,001.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52503039990990.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52503049990998.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52503059990995.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525030699901,009.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52503079990986.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525030899901,004.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52503099990977.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525031099901,007.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52504019990982.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525040299901,022.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525040399901,004.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525040499901,006.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525040599901,007.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525040699901,003.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52504079990998.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525040899901,015.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525040999901,005.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525041099901,002.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52505019990995.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525050299901,012.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52505039990996.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525050499901,001.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525050599901,013.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525050699901,017.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52505079990989.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525050899901,001.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525050999901,006.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525051099901,004.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525060199901,000.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52506029990997.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525060399901,002.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525060499901,002.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525060599901,021.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525060699901,000.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525060799901,007.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52506089990998.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52506099990992.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525061099901,002.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52507019990968.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52507029990978.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52507039990996.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52507049990997.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525070599901,010.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52507069990966.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52507079990999.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52507089990988.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52507099990988.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52507109990982.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52508019990991.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525080299901,003.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525080399901,002.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52508049990988.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52508059990999.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52508069990995.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52508079990998.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525080899901,019.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52508099990989.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52508109990995.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52509019990978.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525090299901,000.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525090399901,003.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52509049990976.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525090599901,005.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525090699901,002.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525090799901,000.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52509089990988.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52509099990996.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525091099901,004.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52511019990980.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52511029990987.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52511039990981.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52511049990996.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525110599901,006.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52511069990978.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52511079990986.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52511089990993.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525110999901,021.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52511109990998.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525120199901,026.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52512029990981.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52512039990993.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52512049990998.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52512059990985.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52512069990982.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52512079990988.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52512089990997.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52512099990995.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52512109990995.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52552019990958.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52552029990945.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52552039990942.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52552049990976.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52552059990951.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL525520699901,001.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52552079990936.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52552089990977.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52552099990976.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52553019990962.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52553029990970.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52553039990967.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52553049990958.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52553059990972.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52553069990948.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52553079990985.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52553089990947.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52553099990936.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52554019990953.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52554029990978.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52554039990937.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52554049990972.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52554059990987.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52554069990967.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52554079990965.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52554089990966.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52554099990983.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52601019990970.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52601029990997.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52601039990998.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL526010499901,000.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52601059990988.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL526010699901,002.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52601079990999.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL526010899901,000.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52601099990994.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52601109990996.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL526020199901,007.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL526020299901,013.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52602039990986.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52602049990999.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52602059990986.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL526020699901,015.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52602079990988.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52602089990996.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52602099990996.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52602109990999.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52603019990959.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52603029990987.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52603039990984.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52603049990994.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52603059990992.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52603069990981.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52603079990982.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52603089990972.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL526030999901,008.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL526031099901,003.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52604089990997.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52604099990979.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52604109990974.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL526050199901,015.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL526050299901,019.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52605039990993.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52605049990999.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL526050599901,009.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52605069990981.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52605079990988.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL52605089990980.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL526050999901,016.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL526051099901,008.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SOL60463019990954.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60463029990992.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60463039990984.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60463049990991.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60602019990957.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60602039990967.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606020499901,012.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60602059990954.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60602069990968.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60602079990975.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60602099990982.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606021099901,001.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60603019990986.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60603029990988.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60603039990956.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60603049990967.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60603069990979.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60603079990973.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60604019990968.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60604039990992.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60604069990988.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60604079990990.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60604099990980.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60604109990970.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60605049990987.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60605069990974.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606060199901,002.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606060299901,000.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606060399901,009.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60606049990996.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606060699901,005.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606060799901,003.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60606089990977.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606060999901,002.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60606109990992.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607019990999.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607029990975.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607039990935.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607049990972.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607069990989.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607079990983.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607089990978.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607099990977.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607109990992.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60608029990993.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60608039990969.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606080599901,003.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60608069990986.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60608079990993.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60608089990959.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606080999901,012.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60608109990985.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606510199901,002.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606510299901,017.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60651039990989.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60651049990969.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60651059990990.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606510699901,000.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60651079990997.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60651089990977.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60652019990998.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606520299901,008.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606520399901,010.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60652049990967.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60652059990969.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60652069990974.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60652079990963.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60652089990972.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606520999901,001.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60855069990982.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60856019990958.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60856029990972.5Brinks London02 May 2012
TOHB169999961.2JPM London A30 Mar 2011
TOHB2009999980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB20199991,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB2029999978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB2039999985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB20499991,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB2059999989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB20699991,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB20799991,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB2089999990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB20999991,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB2109999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB2119999973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB2129999991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB2139999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB21499991,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB21599991,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB3619999985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB3629999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB3639999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB3649999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB3659999970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB3669999942.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB3679999975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOHB3929999984.4JPM London A30 Mar 2011
TOHB3939999987.5JPM London A30 Mar 2011
TOHB3949999997.7JPM London A30 Mar 2011
TOHB3959999975.3JPM London A30 Mar 2011
TOHB3969999995.8JPM London A30 Mar 2011
TOHB3979999977.4JPM London A30 Mar 2011
TOHB3989999965.7JPM London A30 Mar 2011
TOHB3999999996.0JPM London A30 Mar 2011
TOHB4009999974.5JPM London A30 Mar 2011
TOHB4019999969.3JPM London A30 Mar 2011
TOHB4029999973.3JPM London A30 Mar 2011
TOHB4039999982.1JPM London A30 Mar 2011
USA165199901,082.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALED313499901,101.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAR6869990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAR68799901,061.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAR68899901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAR69199901,008.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAR69299901,054.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA60709999974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA60739999979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA60759999985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA60849999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA60889999929.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA61049999955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA61149999921.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA61199999981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA61409999954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA61519999970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA61619999950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA61649999929.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA61679999957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA61689999963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA61719999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA61769999964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
URA61789999971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK11908829990903.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK11914829990908.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK11927829990905.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK17623819990967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK17624819990971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK17626819990978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK17627819990936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK17628819990923.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK18016829990925.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK18017829990941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK18020829990940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK18429829990937.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK18507829990924.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK18514829990926.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK19213829990914.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK19315829990914.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK19330829990924.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK19331829990913.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK21332829990963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK23114829990938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK23116829990941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK24005829990904.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK24421829990952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK24425829990940.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK24505829990955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK24911829990917.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25003829990952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25005829990905.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25032829990918.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25113819990953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25119829990929.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25625829990915.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25631829990936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25726829990911.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK26811829990913.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK3624829990910.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK36623839990924.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK42703829990931.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK4330829990948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK46110829990946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK46114829990954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK53726819990943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK5809829990916.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK59525819990910.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK69324819990904.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK73828819990908.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18559990916.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18569990936.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18569990941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18579990952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18589990944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18599990939.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18609990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18619990901.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18629990953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18639990921.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18649990959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18659990945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18669990951.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18679990926.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18689990943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18699990950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18709990951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18719990935.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18729990933.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18739990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18749990947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18759990932.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18769990965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18779990916.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18789990944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18799990950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18809990949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18819990905.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18829990933.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ18839990922.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
09 May 2012 814376
02 May 2012 139074
11 Jan 2012 307528
07 Dec 2011 106940
23 Nov 2011 985
16 Nov 2011 36069
24 Aug 2011 121589
10 Aug 2011 73212
30 Mar 2011 12740
14 Dec 20076116518


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)4444,268
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)112107,303
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)207201,428
Asarco Various (AS2)44,007
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)133132,848
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3022,132
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)346345,205
Burma Mines (BUR)33,474
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)128124,053
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)66,365
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)135144,013
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)33,195
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)123120,868
Engelhard UK (EN3)66,184
Engelhard USA (EN4)98,794
Handy Harman USA (HAN)571566,921
Heraeus Germany (HER)105100,880
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)142139,968
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)2728,416
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)6163,955
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)3035,025
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)157158,941
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)173167,180
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)43,899
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)4142,037
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)2423,001
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)21,999
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)2121,811
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)7270,016
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)6062,504
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4239,582
Noranda Canada (NO1)209208,606
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)222217,798
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)11,160
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)88,547
Russian State Refineries (RUS)840809,395
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)2625,640
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)931941,410
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)150146,483
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)237228,835
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)1414,049
U.S Assay Office (USA)77,317
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1716,296
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)7671,069


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AMA126179990998.3Brinks London
AMA1340039990987.6Brinks London
AMA1345999901,019.5Brinks London
AMA298449990947.4Brinks London
AMAAM34809990993.8Brinks London
AMAAM34819990997.4Brinks London
AMAAM34829990992.7Brinks London
AMAAM348399901,015.8Brinks London
AMAAM348499901,053.0Brinks London
AMAAM34859990988.1Brinks London
AMAAM348699901,048.3Brinks London
AMAAM348799901,049.0Brinks London
AMAJ883599901,001.8Brinks London
AMAJ883699901,009.8Brinks London
AMAK143489990986.7Brinks London
AMAP133699901,016.1Brinks London
AMAT2638399901,031.8Brinks London
AMAT264249990982.3Brinks London
AMAT57089990987.6Brinks London
AMAU2183999901,029.7Brinks London
AMAU496199901,012.7Brinks London
AMAV117029990983.9Brinks London
AMAV118919990975.3Brinks London
AMAV172119990946.6Brinks London
AMAV1721899901,056.5Brinks London
AMAV1726299901,001.4Brinks London
AMAV1730999901,035.6Brinks London
AMAV173109990993.8Brinks London
AMAV173129990973.8Brinks London
AMAV251299901,018.2Brinks London
AMAV58159990991.3Brinks London
AMAV581699901,018.4Brinks London
AMAV581799901,033.7Brinks London
AMAV581899901,058.1Brinks London
AMAV581999901,050.1Brinks London
AMAV76209990940.6Brinks London
AMAY103679990994.1Brinks London
AMAY1036899901,029.5Brinks London
AMAY1036999901,031.5Brinks London
AMAY1037099901,027.6Brinks London
AMAY1037199901,015.7Brinks London
AMAY13319990969.2Brinks London
AMAY6679990958.0Brinks London
AMAY819699901,016.2Brinks London
ALMNOP11559999929.8Brinks London
ALMNOP11569999964.8Brinks London
ALMNOP11579999956.9Brinks London
ALMNOP11589999972.0Brinks London
ALMNOP13269999968.6Brinks London
ALMNOP13279999950.8Brinks London
ALMNOP13289999920.5Brinks London
ALMNOP132999991,014.6Brinks London
ALMNOP13309999961.8Brinks London
ALMNOP13319999958.5Brinks London
ALMNOP13329999974.9Brinks London
ALMNOP13339999941.7Brinks London
ALMNOP13349999965.7Brinks London
ALMNOP13359999935.9Brinks London
ALMNOP13369999957.3Brinks London
ALMNOP13379999953.6Brinks London
ALMNOP13389999971.8Brinks London
ALMNOP13399999972.4Brinks London
ALMNOP13409999951.8Brinks London
ALMNOP13419999956.6Brinks London
ALMNOP13429999966.1Brinks London
ALMNOP134399991,005.5Brinks London
ALMNOP13449999963.1Brinks London
ALMNOP13459999953.3Brinks London
ALMNOP13469999970.2Brinks London
ALMNOP13479999928.8Brinks London
ALMNOP13489999950.8Brinks London
ALMNOP13499999953.5Brinks London
ALMNOP13509999961.7Brinks London
ALMNOP13519999925.7Brinks London
ALMNOP13529999974.9Brinks London
ALMNOP13539999941.2Brinks London
ALMNOP13549999930.8Brinks London
ALMNOP13559999944.9Brinks London
ALMNOP13569999933.3Brinks London
ALMNOP13579999975.3Brinks London
ALMNOP13589999962.7Brinks London
ALMNOP13599999950.2Brinks London
ALMNOP13609999964.1Brinks London
ALMNOP13619999966.7Brinks London
ALMNOP13629999914.0Brinks London
ALMNOP13639999971.9Brinks London
ALMNOP3619999993.1Brinks London
ALMNOP3629999962.6Brinks London
ALMNOP3639999945.7Brinks London
ALMNOP3649999986.2Brinks London
ALMNOP4039999953.0Brinks London
ALMNOP4049999983.7Brinks London
ALMNOP4059999954.7Brinks London
ALMNOP4069999952.2Brinks London
ALMNOP4459999963.2Brinks London
ALMNOP4469999954.6Brinks London
ALMNOP4479999955.4Brinks London
ALMNOP4489999973.8Brinks London
ALMNOP5719999956.5Brinks London
ALMNOP5729999949.5Brinks London
ALMNOP5739999940.9Brinks London
ALMNOP5749999969.5Brinks London
ALMNOP6979999967.2Brinks London
ALMNOP6989999999.2Brinks London
ALMNOP6999999953.7Brinks London
ALMNOP7009999953.7Brinks London
ALMNOP7399999935.3Brinks London
ALMNOP7409999951.6Brinks London
ALMNOP7419999946.8Brinks London
ALMNOP7429999963.2Brinks London
ALMPY31249999966.6Brinks London
ALMPY31259999965.1Brinks London
ALMPY31269999946.7Brinks London
ALMPY31279999945.5Brinks London
ALMPY31709999928.5Brinks London
ALMPY31719999951.3Brinks London
ALMPY31729999957.0Brinks London
ALMPY31739999974.0Brinks London
ALMPY31749999964.7Brinks London
ALMPY31759999988.9Brinks London
ALMPY31769999942.5Brinks London
ALMPY31779999913.0Brinks London
ALMPY31789999946.6Brinks London
ALMPY31799999970.8Brinks London
ALMPY31809999966.2Brinks London
ALMPY31819999950.2Brinks London
ALMPY31829999931.0Brinks London
ALMPY31839999956.5Brinks London
ALMPY31849999948.0Brinks London
ALMPY31859999976.5Brinks London
ALMPY31869999978.1Brinks London
ALMPY31879999982.8Brinks London
ALMPY31889999938.9Brinks London
ALMPY31899999967.2Brinks London
ALMPY31909999920.3Brinks London
ALMPY31919999977.1Brinks London
ALMPY31929999959.8Brinks London
ALMPY31939999994.6Brinks London
ALMPY31949999972.7Brinks London
ALMPY31959999965.8Brinks London
ALMPY31969999955.0Brinks London
ALMPY31979999931.5Brinks London
ALMPY31989999960.1Brinks London
ALMPY31999999933.2Brinks London
ALMPY32009999930.2Brinks London
ALMPY32019999961.4Brinks London
ALMPY32029999960.6Brinks London
ALMPY32039999949.6Brinks London
ALMPY32049999939.7Brinks London
ALMPY32059999968.3Brinks London
ALMPY32069999951.2Brinks London
ALMPY32079999968.8Brinks London
ALMPY3409999972.3Brinks London
ALMPY3419999981.6Brinks London
ALMPY3429999966.5Brinks London
ALMPY3439999972.5Brinks London
AS143137249999976.1Brinks London
AS143137259999972.8Brinks London
AS143137269999977.2Brinks London
AS143137279999968.4Brinks London
AS143137289999973.9Brinks London
AS143137299999973.1Brinks London
AS143137309999972.1Brinks London
AS143137319999972.8Brinks London
AS143137329999980.0Brinks London
AS143137339999973.4Brinks London
AS143137349999978.2Brinks London
AS143137359999971.9Brinks London
AS143137369999968.2Brinks London
AS143137379999975.9Brinks London
AS143137389999967.7Brinks London
AS143137399999974.8Brinks London
AS143137409999969.3Brinks London
AS143137419999979.1Brinks London
AS143137429999971.6Brinks London
AS143137439999968.2Brinks London
AS143137449999977.6Brinks London
AS143137459999974.8Brinks London
AS143137469999966.2Brinks London
AS143137479999969.9Brinks London
AS143137489999973.4Brinks London
AS143137499999975.0Brinks London
AS143137509999968.3Brinks London
AS143137519999971.3Brinks London
AS143137529999969.3Brinks London
AS143137539999978.6Brinks London
AS143137549999973.7Brinks London
AS143137559999975.8Brinks London
AS143137569999968.2Brinks London
AS143137579999969.2Brinks London
AS143137589999980.4Brinks London
AS143137599999975.2Brinks London
AS143137609999973.2Brinks London
AS143137619999968.0Brinks London
AS143137629999975.5Brinks London
AS143137639999970.1Brinks London
AS143137649999972.4Brinks London
AS143137659999976.9Brinks London
AS143137669999969.1Brinks London
AS143137679999970.0Brinks London
AS143141019999976.6Brinks London
AS143141029999967.3Brinks London
AS143141039999969.9Brinks London
AS143141049999977.5Brinks London
AS143141059999984.3Brinks London
AS143141069999984.1Brinks London
AS143143019999975.5Brinks London
AS143143029999967.1Brinks London
AS143143039999971.1Brinks London
AS143143049999972.6Brinks London
AS143143059999971.1Brinks London
AS143143069999970.8Brinks London
AS143143079999976.1Brinks London
AS143143089999971.9Brinks London
AS143143099999967.3Brinks London
AS143143109999965.1Brinks London
AS143143119999981.3Brinks London
AS143143129999972.9Brinks London
AS143143139999966.3Brinks London
AS143143149999968.9Brinks London
AS143143159999982.4Brinks London
AS143143169999971.7Brinks London
AS143143179999973.7Brinks London
AS143143189999968.8Brinks London
AS143143199999970.7Brinks London
AS143143209999971.1Brinks London
AS143143219999969.6Brinks London
AS143143229999976.6Brinks London
AS143143239999970.2Brinks London
AS143143249999973.5Brinks London
AS143143259999970.2Brinks London
AS143143269999984.7Brinks London
AS143143279999977.4Brinks London
AS143143289999969.3Brinks London
AS143143299999976.5Brinks London
AS143143309999975.8Brinks London
AS143143319999971.6Brinks London
AS143143329999970.0Brinks London
AS143143339999977.3Brinks London
AS143143349999969.0Brinks London
AS143143359999967.5Brinks London
AS143143369999978.6Brinks London
AS143143379999969.2Brinks London
AS143143389999971.5Brinks London
AS143143399999972.9Brinks London
AS143143409999977.4Brinks London
AS143143419999973.2Brinks London
AS143143429999970.8Brinks London
AS143143439999976.3Brinks London
AS143143449999970.0Brinks London
AS143143459999975.6Brinks London
AS143143469999976.3Brinks London
AS143143479999975.6Brinks London
AS143143489999976.0Brinks London
AS143143499999975.4Brinks London
AS143143509999975.2Brinks London
AS143143519999967.8Brinks London
AS143143529999986.4Brinks London
AS143145019999976.8Brinks London
AS143145029999977.1Brinks London
AS143145039999971.9Brinks London
AS143145049999975.8Brinks London
AS143145059999975.3Brinks London
AS143145069999969.9Brinks London
AS143145079999972.2Brinks London
AS143145089999977.1Brinks London
AS143145099999975.2Brinks London
AS143145109999974.1Brinks London
AS143145119999970.8Brinks London
AS143145129999974.6Brinks London
AS143145139999977.0Brinks London
AS143145149999971.4Brinks London
AS143145159999974.1Brinks London
AS143145169999974.5Brinks London
AS143145179999972.5Brinks London
AS143145189999974.0Brinks London
AS143145199999984.0Brinks London
AS143145209999969.9Brinks London
AS143145219999972.0Brinks London
AS143145229999972.0Brinks London
AS143145239999972.8Brinks London
AS143145249999980.5Brinks London
AS143145259999973.6Brinks London
AS143145269999969.2Brinks London
AS143145279999979.9Brinks London
AS143145289999971.9Brinks London
AS143145299999971.2Brinks London
AS143145309999974.5Brinks London
AS143145319999974.4Brinks London
AS143145329999976.6Brinks London
AS143145339999975.1Brinks London
AS143145349999981.6Brinks London
AS143145359999970.9Brinks London
AS143145369999971.5Brinks London
AS143145379999970.5Brinks London
AS143145389999967.5Brinks London
AS143145399999972.0Brinks London
AS143145409999976.7Brinks London
AS143145419999973.6Brinks London
AS143145429999967.6Brinks London
AS143145439999970.1Brinks London
AS143145449999969.4Brinks London
AS143145459999974.3Brinks London
AS143145469999968.1Brinks London
AS143145479999974.8Brinks London
AS143145489999979.7Brinks London
AS143145499999977.5Brinks London
AS143145509999971.8Brinks London
AS143145519999976.8Brinks London
AS143145529999971.0Brinks London
AS143145539999973.9Brinks London
AS143145549999970.0Brinks London
AS143145559999977.1Brinks London
AS143145569999977.6Brinks London
AS143145579999982.5Brinks London
AS143145589999971.5Brinks London
AS143145599999970.3Brinks London
AS143145609999968.8Brinks London
AS143145619999976.1Brinks London
AS143145629999968.5Brinks London
AS143145639999968.6Brinks London
AS143145649999971.9Brinks London
AS143145659999972.1Brinks London
AS143145669999970.2Brinks London
AS143145679999971.2Brinks London
AS143145689999973.7Brinks London
AS143159019999970.0Brinks London
AS143159029999967.9Brinks London
AS143159039999967.4Brinks London
AS143159049999968.4Brinks London
AS143159059999972.4Brinks London
AS143159069999968.9Brinks London
AS143159079999965.9Brinks London
AS143159089999971.5Brinks London
AS143159099999975.1Brinks London
AS143159109999985.2Brinks London
AS143159119999966.1Brinks London
AS143159129999982.3Brinks London
AS143159139999969.2Brinks London
AS143159149999970.7Brinks London
AS143159159999973.3Brinks London
AS143159169999967.7Brinks London
AS143159179999972.6Brinks London
AS143159189999974.9Brinks London
AS143159199999980.3Brinks London
AS143234069999967.3Brinks London
AS143234079999971.5Brinks London
AS143234089999966.7Brinks London
AS143234099999975.7Brinks London
AS143234109999968.8Brinks London
AS143234119999970.2Brinks London
AS143234429999974.0Brinks London
AS143234439999967.9Brinks London
AS143234449999969.0Brinks London
AS143234459999981.8Brinks London
AS143234469999977.4Brinks London
AS143234479999972.0Brinks London
AS143234489999967.1Brinks London
AS143234499999969.9Brinks London
AS143234509999981.7Brinks London
AS143234519999965.6Brinks London
AS143236019999969.5Brinks London
AS143236029999970.9Brinks London
AS274071799901,012.1Brinks London
AS274131199901,004.9Brinks London
AS27424129990989.5Brinks London
AS275232199901,001.1Brinks London
AS31228499901,012.3Brinks London
AS3122889990959.4Brinks London
AS31368189990989.0Brinks London
AS31368599901,000.3Brinks London
AS31460159990983.9Brinks London
AS31461229990996.4Brinks London
AS318172299901,002.6Brinks London
AS318172399901,015.8Brinks London
AS318172499901,006.2Brinks London
AS318180199901,020.2Brinks London
AS31818029990975.0Brinks London
AS31833239990995.6Brinks London
AS32267139990923.7Brinks London
AS32446219990976.4Brinks London
AS325781899901,000.5Brinks London
AS32918259990995.8Brinks London
AS338871899901,029.7Brinks London
AS33888399901,029.6Brinks London
AS33888599901,029.0Brinks London
AS33889899901,031.9Brinks London
AS341402099901,007.0Brinks London
AS34140219990969.8Brinks London
AS342071099901,010.6Brinks London
AS34208199901,049.5Brinks London
AS342091099901,012.0Brinks London
AS342091199901,011.7Brinks London
AS350210599901,012.7Brinks London
AS35023299990986.8Brinks London
AS350240899901,015.9Brinks London
AS350240999901,027.7Brinks London
AS350241199901,021.7Brinks London
AS35024159990969.8Brinks London
AS35024179990992.0Brinks London
AS35024189990993.3Brinks London
AS35024259990975.3Brinks London
AS350250199901,011.7Brinks London
AS35343259990989.9Brinks London
AS35343289990947.8Brinks London
AS35615219990989.0Brinks London
AS35615229990946.4Brinks London
AS363791199901,022.5Brinks London
AS36805169990964.5Brinks London
AS368051799901,027.0Brinks London
AS36805209990995.3Brinks London
AS36872199990979.4Brinks London
AS36873079990999.4Brinks London
AS36873159990981.3Brinks London
AS368731699901,017.0Brinks London
AS36873209990985.5Brinks London
AS36907999901,014.2Brinks London
AS370112299901,025.2Brinks London
AS37016259990991.3Brinks London
AS37016289990994.4Brinks London
AS37017129990979.0Brinks London
AS37017139990984.4Brinks London
AS370171499901,011.4Brinks London
AS37017229990980.1Brinks London
AS37018199990996.9Brinks London
AS370182199901,022.8Brinks London
AS370190199901,000.2Brinks London
AS373052199901,029.2Brinks London
AS37305229990992.1Brinks London
AS37305239990997.2Brinks London
AS3730619990996.5Brinks London
AS37306109990981.9Brinks London
AS37306119990985.2Brinks London
AS37306129990989.6Brinks London
AS37306139990992.9Brinks London
AS373061499901,005.8Brinks London
AS37306159990989.9Brinks London
AS37306169990983.9Brinks London
AS37306179990994.5Brinks London
AS3730629990999.1Brinks London
AS3730639990989.3Brinks London
AS3730649990995.2Brinks London
AS3730659990996.9Brinks London
AS37306699901,002.9Brinks London
AS3730679990989.4Brinks London
AS37306899901,003.9Brinks London
AS3730699990997.6Brinks London
AS397014719990980.3Brinks London
AS39701472899901,007.3Brinks London
AS3970147299990984.4Brinks London
AS3970147369990967.4Brinks London
AS3970147379990984.1Brinks London
AS39701473899901,012.5Brinks London
AS3970147399990991.7Brinks London
AS3970147409990986.7Brinks London
AS39701474199901,024.9Brinks London
AS397014829990977.1Brinks London
AS397014839990994.5Brinks London
AS397014849990973.5Brinks London
AS3970435459990979.8Brinks London
AS3970436199901,040.1Brinks London
AS3970436199990951.2Brinks London
AS3970436299901,004.8Brinks London
AS397043639990999.8Brinks London
AS397043649990976.4Brinks London
AS397043659990979.3Brinks London
AS3970552459990992.9Brinks London
AS39705524699901,032.3Brinks London
AS39922599901,001.7Brinks London
AS3AR28319990976.5Brinks London
AS3AR283299901,027.7Brinks London
AS3AR283399901,003.0Brinks London
AS3AR28349990970.0Brinks London
AS3AR283599901,020.7Brinks London
AS3AR283699901,042.3Brinks London
AS3AR283799901,001.6Brinks London
AS3AR28389990961.6Brinks London
AS3AR283999901,023.8Brinks London
AS3AR28409990959.0Brinks London
AS3AR284199901,016.7Brinks London
AS3AR284299901,034.3Brinks London
AS3AR284399901,041.9Brinks London
AS3AR284499901,040.1Brinks London
AS3AR284599901,011.0Brinks London
AS3AR284699901,009.8Brinks London
AS3AR28479990998.1Brinks London
AS3AR284899901,014.3Brinks London
AS3AR28499990989.2Brinks London
AS3AR285099901,002.9Brinks London
AS3AR28519990996.4Brinks London
AS3AR28529990995.7Brinks London
AS3AR28539990991.5Brinks London
AS3AR28549990993.4Brinks London
AS3AR28559990990.3Brinks London
AS3AR285699901,004.8Brinks London
AS3AR28579990997.2Brinks London
AS3AR28589990980.2Brinks London
AS3AR285999901,014.0Brinks London
AS3AR28609990979.7Brinks London
AS3DS65999901,119.4Brinks London
AUS57619990738.3Brinks London
AUS57659990747.1Brinks London
AUS57669990734.0Brinks London
AUS57719990745.0Brinks London
AUS57729990738.0Brinks London
AUS57739990741.0Brinks London
AUS57749990745.4Brinks London
AUS57759990729.0Brinks London
AUS57769990749.4Brinks London
AUS57779990762.8Brinks London
AUS57789990771.3Brinks London
AUS57799990749.6Brinks London
AUS57809990748.4Brinks London
AUS57829990747.7Brinks London
AUS57949990728.2Brinks London
AUS57959990728.7Brinks London
AUS57969990754.4Brinks London
AUS58029990732.3Brinks London
AUS58039990698.2Brinks London
AUS58049990731.1Brinks London
AUS58059990728.5Brinks London
AUS58069990728.8Brinks London
AUS58079990746.2Brinks London
AUS58089990750.3Brinks London
AUS58099990716.3Brinks London
AUS58109990732.6Brinks London
AUS58119990742.5Brinks London
AUS58129990718.7Brinks London
AUS58149990732.3Brinks London
AUS58159990716.8Brinks London
BRI102159990955.5Brinks London
BRI1024B99901,105.4Brinks London
BRI102699990983.2Brinks London
BRI1027499901,021.7Brinks London
BRI1027599901,014.7Brinks London
BRI1028599901,037.0Brinks London
BRI1064399901,020.9Brinks London
BRI1064899901,068.8Brinks London
BRI1065399901,012.0Brinks London
BRI106549990992.8Brinks London
BRI1065699901,058.2Brinks London
BRI1065799901,069.2Brinks London
BRI1066099901,003.4Brinks London
BRI1066399901,024.8Brinks London
BRI1066599901,029.7Brinks London
BRI106669990983.6Brinks London
BRI106729990996.7Brinks London
BRI106739990985.9Brinks London
BRI106769990986.3Brinks London
BRI1075899901,015.4Brinks London
BRI1076499901,018.1Brinks London
BRI107669990998.3Brinks London
BRI1084099901,018.6Brinks London
BRI108519990995.4Brinks London
BRI1097299901,029.8Brinks London
BRI1097599901,023.9Brinks London
BRI1097699901,078.3Brinks London
BRI1098299901,035.7Brinks London
BRI1098499901,020.6Brinks London
BRI1098599901,000.7Brinks London
BRI1098699901,057.3Brinks London
BRI109879990957.7Brinks London
BRI1101599901,007.6Brinks London
BRI1102499901,018.9Brinks London
BRI110279990988.4Brinks London
BRI110289990983.4Brinks London
BRI1103299901,060.3Brinks London
BRI1103399901,042.1Brinks London
BRI1103599901,041.1Brinks London
BRI1103799901,057.4Brinks London
BRI1104599901,036.8Brinks London
BRI20519990717.4Brinks London
BRI20789990765.2Brinks London
BRI20889990761.9Brinks London
BRI20899990769.3Brinks London
BRI20979990727.4Brinks London
BRI21379990631.1Brinks London
BRI21389990712.1Brinks London
BRI21429990766.3Brinks London
BRI21469990699.6Brinks London
BRI21499990729.0Brinks London
BRI21719990580.4Brinks London
BRI21789990587.1Brinks London
BRI21929990731.0Brinks London
BRI21949990668.3Brinks London
BRI22009990660.6Brinks London
BRI22019990747.8Brinks London
BRI22079990783.1Brinks London
BRI22089990722.3Brinks London
BRI22099990705.1Brinks London
BRI22109990702.4Brinks London
BRI223699901,052.7Brinks London
BRI22379990967.7Brinks London
BRI22419990981.5Brinks London
BRI224399901,024.8Brinks London
BRI224799901,020.5Brinks London
BRI224999901,045.0Brinks London
BRI225299901,027.9Brinks London
BRI225699901,069.4Brinks London
BRI225999901,031.2Brinks London
BRI226099901,051.0Brinks London
BRI226399901,024.1Brinks London
BRI226599901,021.4Brinks London
BRI226699901,050.1Brinks London
BRI22679990998.1Brinks London
BRI227199901,050.7Brinks London
BRI231799901,016.3Brinks London
BRI231999901,014.5Brinks London
BRI235199901,006.1Brinks London
BRI235999901,089.0Brinks London
BRI23619990972.3Brinks London
BRI240799901,149.1Brinks London
BRI241499901,153.9Brinks London
BRI252699901,127.2Brinks London
BRI27299990932.1Brinks London
BRI27379990940.4Brinks London
BRI27409990948.0Brinks London
BRI27419990907.5Brinks London
BRI27429990994.8Brinks London
BRI274699901,028.1Brinks London
BRI27509990913.6Brinks London
BRI27539990872.7Brinks London
BRI27549990958.7Brinks London
BRI27559990947.6Brinks London
BRI27589990928.3Brinks London
BRI27619990962.9Brinks London
BRI27669990900.7Brinks London
BRI27729990951.1Brinks London
BRI277599901,021.6Brinks London
BRI27769990957.9Brinks London
BRI27779990969.2Brinks London
BRI27809990974.8Brinks London
BRI278299901,007.1Brinks London
BRI282199901,024.8Brinks London
BRI282599901,055.2Brinks London
BRI282899901,191.6Brinks London
BRI283099901,023.0Brinks London
BRI29559990865.9Brinks London
BRI304399901,084.9Brinks London
BRI304499901,070.0Brinks London
BRI309499901,042.6Brinks London
BRI31019990989.5Brinks London
BRI310999901,005.4Brinks London
BRI311199901,044.8Brinks London
BRI311699901,026.4Brinks London
BRI311899901,122.5Brinks London
BRI31229990888.1Brinks London
BRI312499901,045.5Brinks London
BRI312699901,006.4Brinks London
BRI31289990984.1Brinks London
BRI312999901,047.2Brinks London
BRI313299901,035.4Brinks London
BRI318499901,022.5Brinks London
BRI318699901,039.1Brinks London
BRI31909990956.3Brinks London
BRI319399901,017.9Brinks London
BRI31949990995.8Brinks London
BRI32049990973.2Brinks London
BRI32099990980.5Brinks London
BRI32219990977.7Brinks London
BRI39929990959.2Brinks London
BRI40579990986.8Brinks London
BRI40889990982.7Brinks London
BRI411499901,028.2Brinks London
BRI42809990911.1Brinks London
BRI428599901,041.7Brinks London
BRI42869990968.4Brinks London
BRI428799901,010.1Brinks London
BRI429199901,007.6Brinks London
BRI42929990968.1Brinks London
BRI429399901,015.8Brinks London
BRI429599901,004.5Brinks London
BRI42989990985.8Brinks London
BRI42999990955.7Brinks London
BRI43029990981.7Brinks London
BRI430399901,022.7Brinks London
BRI430599901,000.2Brinks London
BRI43089990954.6Brinks London
BRI43129990989.1Brinks London
BRI43189990996.4Brinks London
BRI43199990944.6Brinks London
BRI43659990935.9Brinks London
BRI43679990949.3Brinks London
BRI43709990944.1Brinks London
BRI43729990963.1Brinks London
BRI437499901,038.5Brinks London
BRI43779990870.2Brinks London
BRI43809990832.6Brinks London
BRI438199901,015.4Brinks London
BRI43829990957.1Brinks London
BRI43839990928.6Brinks London
BRI43849990925.4Brinks London
BRI43889990877.8Brinks London
BRI43909990937.4Brinks London
BRI43989990950.2Brinks London
BRI44009990999.1Brinks London
BRI440499901,043.9Brinks London
BRI441699901,013.7Brinks London
BRI44279990967.6Brinks London
BRI444099901,003.0Brinks London
BRI445299901,074.2Brinks London
BRI44559990947.0Brinks London
BRI445799901,026.6Brinks London
BRI44609990920.0Brinks London
BRI446499901,086.2Brinks London
BRI446599901,109.5Brinks London
BRI446699901,090.9Brinks London
BRI446799901,030.4Brinks London
BRI446899901,064.8Brinks London
BRI446999901,104.9Brinks London
BRI447099901,081.3Brinks London
BRI447199901,131.4Brinks London
BRI447299901,096.0Brinks London
BRI44739990958.3Brinks London
BRI447499901,029.2Brinks London
BRI447599901,090.0Brinks London
BRI447699901,057.3Brinks London
BRI447799901,103.8Brinks London
BRI447899901,075.6Brinks London
BRI447999901,079.8Brinks London
BRI448099901,000.9Brinks London
BRI448199901,051.2Brinks London
BRI448299901,079.0Brinks London
BRI448399901,134.1Brinks London
BRI448499901,080.6Brinks London
BRI44859990999.9Brinks London
BRI448699901,118.7Brinks London
BRI448799901,093.9Brinks London
BRI448899901,117.8Brinks London
BRI44889990999.0Brinks London
BRI448999901,064.1Brinks London
BRI449099901,089.1Brinks London
BRI449199901,048.5Brinks London
BRI449299901,008.4Brinks London
BRI44939990983.5Brinks London
BRI449499901,002.2Brinks London
BRI449599901,096.4Brinks London
BRI45439990927.8Brinks London
BRI66509990901.4Brinks London
BRI66989990949.3Brinks London
BRI67009990944.3Brinks London
BRI67799990969.3Brinks London
BRI67899990943.0Brinks London
BRI680199901,020.4Brinks London
BRI68039990870.2Brinks London
BRI68089990918.5Brinks London
BRI68099990957.5Brinks London
BRI68169990968.4Brinks London
BRI681999901,009.0Brinks London
BRI68229990972.5Brinks London
BRI68309990972.3Brinks London
BRI68339990954.0Brinks London
BRI68479990959.1Brinks London
BRI732599901,093.0Brinks London
BRI732699901,076.2Brinks London
BRI732799901,043.2Brinks London
BRI732899901,093.3Brinks London
BRI732999901,084.9Brinks London
BRI733099901,058.8Brinks London
BRI733199901,024.5Brinks London
BRI733299901,002.6Brinks London
BRI733399901,023.0Brinks London
BRI73349990968.2Brinks London
BRI733699901,077.6Brinks London
BRI733799901,065.5Brinks London
BRI733899901,013.0Brinks London
BRI733999901,017.0Brinks London
BRI734099901,100.1Brinks London
BRI734199901,053.0Brinks London
BRI734299901,051.1Brinks London
BRI734399901,037.7Brinks London
BRI734499901,032.7Brinks London
BRI734599901,005.8Brinks London
BRI734699901,012.1Brinks London
BRI734799901,021.6Brinks London
BRI734899901,069.2Brinks London
BRI734999901,041.3Brinks London
BRI735099901,038.6Brinks London
BRI735199901,090.9Brinks London
BRI735299901,088.4Brinks London
BRI735399901,026.3Brinks London
BRI735499901,006.1Brinks London
BRI738999901,030.6Brinks London
BRI73929990922.3Brinks London
BRI73979990932.1Brinks London
BRI739899901,089.0Brinks London
BRI73999990875.1Brinks London
BRI740099901,107.4Brinks London
BRI740199901,043.1Brinks London
BRI74029990929.5Brinks London
BRI74039990959.0Brinks London
BRI74049990942.0Brinks London
BRI740599901,024.3Brinks London
BRI740699901,030.4Brinks London
BRI740799901,008.4Brinks London
BRI740899901,042.6Brinks London
BRI740999901,036.2Brinks London
BRI741099901,034.2Brinks London
BRI741199901,037.8Brinks London
BRI741299901,050.0Brinks London
BRI741399901,029.6Brinks London
BRI741499901,040.1Brinks London
BRI744599901,082.9Brinks London
BRI74469990939.6Brinks London
BRI744799901,031.6Brinks London
BRI74489990973.5Brinks London
BRI744999901,037.0Brinks London
BRI74509990948.8Brinks London
BRI745199901,072.5Brinks London
BRI745299901,012.4Brinks London
BRI746099901,034.5Brinks London
BRI752699901,062.6Brinks London
BRI752799901,088.6Brinks London
BRI821399901,007.1Brinks London
BRI821499901,031.9Brinks London
BRI82159990969.2Brinks London
BRI821699901,041.7Brinks London
BRI821799901,038.3Brinks London
BRI82189990988.9Brinks London
BRI821999901,049.8Brinks London
BRI82219990948.3Brinks London
BRI822299901,019.4Brinks London
BRI822399901,061.6Brinks London
BRI822499901,031.6Brinks London
BRI822599901,021.1Brinks London
BRI822799901,015.7Brinks London
BRI82289990987.0Brinks London
BRI823299901,029.4Brinks London
BRI823399901,024.1Brinks London
BRI82349990962.0Brinks London
BRI823599901,045.6Brinks London
BRI823799901,064.9Brinks London
BRI823899901,042.4Brinks London
BRI823999901,005.7Brinks London
BRI824099901,027.2Brinks London
BRI827199901,067.3Brinks London
BRI82729990943.9Brinks London
BRI827399901,080.7Brinks London
BRI82749990996.0Brinks London
BRI827599901,031.9Brinks London
BRI827699901,070.4Brinks London
BRI82779990987.6Brinks London
BRI827899901,029.9Brinks London
BRI827999901,074.7Brinks London
BRI828099901,017.6Brinks London
BRI828199901,016.4Brinks London
BRI828299901,033.9Brinks London
BRI828399901,069.2Brinks London
BRI82849990993.2Brinks London
BRI828599901,065.5Brinks London
BRI828699901,045.5Brinks London
BRI828799901,060.4Brinks London
BRI82889990998.2Brinks London
BRI828999901,026.4Brinks London
BRI829099901,023.2Brinks London
BRI829199901,034.0Brinks London
BRI829299901,032.7Brinks London
BRI829399901,036.9Brinks London
BRI829499901,019.1Brinks London
BRI829599901,030.6Brinks London
BRI831499901,015.0Brinks London
BRI832399901,058.9Brinks London
BRI832499901,057.8Brinks London
BRI832599901,024.2Brinks London
BRI83269990960.5Brinks London
BRI832799901,004.9Brinks London
BRI83289990960.6Brinks London
BRI832999901,060.1Brinks London
BRI833099901,092.3Brinks London
BRI841499901,064.0Brinks London
BRI841599901,041.5Brinks London
BRI841699901,075.4Brinks London
BRIJ481199901,014.6Brinks London
BRIX29499990987.8Brinks London
BRIY11769990988.3Brinks London
BRIY23499901,027.5Brinks London
BUR27799901,156.7Brinks London
BUR30999901,153.6Brinks London
BUR4099901,164.3Brinks London
COM0159990994.3Brinks London
COM0169990968.3Brinks London
COM02099901,021.6Brinks London
COM0259990947.8Brinks London
COM0279990942.4Brinks London
COM0329990952.2Brinks London
COM03929990984.5Brinks London
COM039399901,030.9Brinks London
COM04009990929.2Brinks London
COM04029990959.8Brinks London
COM04069990952.7Brinks London
COM04079990946.1Brinks London
COM04089990969.7Brinks London
COM04099990968.2Brinks London
COM04109990964.7Brinks London
COM0959990979.1Brinks London
COM10079990989.8Brinks London
COM10799901,029.8Brinks London
COM11799901,022.6Brinks London
COM1189990930.9Brinks London
COM11999901,005.5Brinks London
COM12659990908.5Brinks London
COM12669990927.6Brinks London
COM12689990906.6Brinks London
COM127399901,002.8Brinks London
COM1289990958.3Brinks London
COM12809990986.6Brinks London
COM1339990934.7Brinks London
COM13379990966.0Brinks London
COM134299901,016.7Brinks London
COM13439990952.3Brinks London
COM134699901,004.9Brinks London
COM13499990996.8Brinks London
COM13509990964.6Brinks London
COM135399901,013.6Brinks London
COM13579990911.8Brinks London
COM13609990968.6Brinks London
COM136199901,014.3Brinks London
COM136299901,000.2Brinks London
COM13639990972.7Brinks London
COM13709990968.5Brinks London
COM13719990967.7Brinks London
COM13729990907.6Brinks London
COM13759990924.1Brinks London
COM138099901,004.0Brinks London
COM13829990971.6Brinks London
COM138399901,014.8Brinks London
COM13909990950.8Brinks London
COM13919990910.7Brinks London
COM13929990977.6Brinks London
COM139399901,008.2Brinks London
COM139499901,028.5Brinks London
COM13979990948.4Brinks London
COM1409990944.1Brinks London
COM1429990900.8Brinks London
COM1449990878.9Brinks London
COM1519990984.2Brinks London
COM1529990949.5Brinks London
COM1539990966.1Brinks London
COM15599901,025.7Brinks London
COM1579990941.0Brinks London
COM1599990981.1Brinks London
COM1619990997.6Brinks London
COM1639990970.3Brinks London
COM1659990978.4Brinks London
COM16699901,054.0Brinks London
COM1679990987.7Brinks London
COM1689990961.1Brinks London
COM1709990943.4Brinks London
COM17199901,015.7Brinks London
COM1739990965.5Brinks London
COM1779990977.5Brinks London
COM2469990986.9Brinks London
COM2499990977.9Brinks London
COM2509990969.9Brinks London
COM2539990960.7Brinks London
COM25499901,016.6Brinks London
COM2579990974.9Brinks London
COM2609990982.9Brinks London
COM309990955.8Brinks London
COM3689990917.0Brinks London
COM3729990953.5Brinks London
COM3809990959.2Brinks London
COM3919990985.0Brinks London
COM4199990961.3Brinks London
COM4229990924.5Brinks London
COM4349990911.6Brinks London
COM5729990965.0Brinks London
COM5769990978.2Brinks London
COM5779990946.8Brinks London
COM5799990944.6Brinks London
COM5819990941.4Brinks London
COM58899901,016.7Brinks London
COM5919990976.6Brinks London
COM6009990987.8Brinks London
COM60199901,037.6Brinks London
COM6049990994.4Brinks London
COM6099990895.5Brinks London
COM6119990945.7Brinks London
COM6139990897.5Brinks London
COM6169990919.7Brinks London
COM66499901,036.8Brinks London
COM7339990994.6Brinks London
COM7429990994.5Brinks London
COM7539990957.8Brinks London
COM7669990936.2Brinks London
COM7739990954.8Brinks London
COM7799990955.5Brinks London
COM7819990940.3Brinks London
COM79099901,024.8Brinks London
COM7939990999.2Brinks London
COM7959990966.8Brinks London
COM7969990936.7Brinks London
COM80109379990896.2Brinks London
COM80115469990951.4Brinks London
COM80117839990958.5Brinks London
COM80118819990981.5Brinks London
COM80118839990946.5Brinks London
COM80136609990984.0Brinks London
COM8030709990981.9Brinks London
COM8042889990990.1Brinks London
COM80428999901,005.1Brinks London
COM8043039990973.8Brinks London
COM8059990955.4Brinks London
COM80650899901,028.4Brinks London
COM8119990981.0Brinks London
COM9219990958.6Brinks London
COM9739990975.2Brinks London
CO11699991,034.5Brinks London
CO1951971899991,107.4Brinks London
CO19520111199991,024.5Brinks London
CO19520111499991,074.0Brinks London
CO1952011399991,085.7Brinks London
CO1952011999991,039.8Brinks London
DEG10021799901,004.8Brinks London
DEG1053799901,092.9Brinks London
DEG1263699901,074.3Brinks London
DEG150479990981.2Brinks London
DEG1853199901,131.9Brinks London
DEG1857899901,146.3Brinks London
DEG2104899901,079.9Brinks London
DEG2104999901,093.5Brinks London
DEG2105099901,076.5Brinks London
DEG2117299901,084.7Brinks London
DEG2117399901,049.5Brinks London
DEG268299901,011.0Brinks London
DEG270699901,014.7Brinks London
DEG511699901,082.5Brinks London
DEG523099901,165.1Brinks London
DEG524199901,168.3Brinks London
DEG524399901,159.2Brinks London
DEG524599901,168.0Brinks London
DEG524799901,153.4Brinks London
DEG525499901,129.5Brinks London
DEG526599901,117.9Brinks London
DEG526699901,124.7Brinks London
DEG528399901,141.4Brinks London
DEG528599901,119.3Brinks London
DEG530599901,138.9Brinks London
DEG532399901,138.9Brinks London
DEG534099901,134.0Brinks London
DEG536199901,159.1Brinks London
DEG536299901,105.1Brinks London
DEG541099901,150.1Brinks London
DEG541699901,049.7Brinks London
DEG541799901,119.0Brinks London
DEG552499901,109.5Brinks London
DEG553399901,120.4Brinks London
DEG553499901,145.0Brinks London
DEG555299901,142.3Brinks London
DEG557899901,133.5Brinks London
DEG559999901,084.2Brinks London
DEG561799901,111.1Brinks London
DEG562499901,114.0Brinks London
DEG566699901,125.2Brinks London
DEG682599901,053.1Brinks London
DEG682699901,032.7Brinks London
DEG682799901,062.7Brinks London
DEG682899901,059.0Brinks London
DEG682899901,080.0Brinks London
DEG682999901,057.4Brinks London
DEG683099901,037.0Brinks London
DEG683199901,046.3Brinks London
DEG683299901,061.4Brinks London
DEG683399901,060.2Brinks London
DEG683499901,066.0Brinks London
DEG683599901,047.2Brinks London
DEG683699901,033.6Brinks London
DEG683799901,040.9Brinks London
DEG683899901,010.8Brinks London
DEG683999901,019.1Brinks London
DEG684099901,062.5Brinks London
DEG684199901,053.3Brinks London
DEG684299901,058.3Brinks London
DEG684399901,046.3Brinks London
DEG684499901,048.7Brinks London
DEG684599901,052.4Brinks London
DEG684699901,038.2Brinks London
DEG684799901,038.5Brinks London
DEG684899901,049.5Brinks London
DEG684999901,059.2Brinks London
DEG685099901,026.6Brinks London
DEG685199901,052.3Brinks London
DEG685299901,045.6Brinks London
DEG685399901,011.3Brinks London
DEG685499901,055.7Brinks London
DEG697399901,065.0Brinks London
DEG697499901,061.2Brinks London
DEG709199901,073.9Brinks London
DEG709299901,057.7Brinks London
DEG709399901,015.0Brinks London
DEG709499901,073.1Brinks London
DEG709599901,111.0Brinks London
DEG709699901,101.7Brinks London
DEG709799901,092.7Brinks London
DEG709899901,080.6Brinks London
DEG709999901,054.2Brinks London
DEG710099901,052.7Brinks London
DEG710199901,028.7Brinks London
DEG710299901,090.8Brinks London
DEG710399901,083.6Brinks London
DEG710499901,049.1Brinks London
DEG710599901,085.9Brinks London
DEG710699901,058.9Brinks London
DEG710799901,040.9Brinks London
DEG710899901,035.8Brinks London
DEG710999901,038.4Brinks London
DEG711099901,051.4Brinks London
DEG711199901,037.7Brinks London
DEG711299901,037.7Brinks London
DEG711399901,031.4Brinks London
DEG711499901,066.3Brinks London
DEG711599901,018.1Brinks London
DEG711699901,066.1Brinks London
DEG711799901,045.0Brinks London
DEG711899901,039.4Brinks London
DEG711999901,049.3Brinks London
DEG712099901,086.8Brinks London
DEG739199901,056.9Brinks London
DEG739299901,042.4Brinks London
DEG739399901,024.9Brinks London
DEG739499901,044.7Brinks London
DEG739599901,042.0Brinks London
DEG739699901,061.9Brinks London
DEG739799901,030.9Brinks London
DEG739899901,027.2Brinks London
DEG739999901,027.3Brinks London
DEG740099901,030.7Brinks London
DEG740199901,028.4Brinks London
DEG740299901,038.4Brinks London
DEG740399901,043.0Brinks London
DEG740499901,046.7Brinks London
DEG740599901,032.4Brinks London
DEG740699901,043.5Brinks London
DEG740799901,066.4Brinks London
DEG740899901,055.6Brinks London
DEG740999901,017.2Brinks London
DEG741099901,035.6Brinks London
DEG741199901,061.3Brinks London
DEG741299901,053.1Brinks London
DEG741399901,083.6Brinks London
DEG741499901,003.3Brinks London
DEG741599901,035.8Brinks London
DEG741699901,021.3Brinks London
DEG741799901,064.2Brinks London
DEG741899901,053.2Brinks London
DEG741999901,024.4Brinks London
DEG742099901,005.9Brinks London
DEG777599901,014.5Brinks London
DOE09076599991,055.0Brinks London
DOE14516799991,071.5Brinks London
DOE21143899991,069.4Brinks London
DOW111019349999972.9Brinks London
DOW111019359999969.8Brinks London
DOW111019369999962.3Brinks London
DOW111019379999966.4Brinks London
DOW111019389999995.5Brinks London
DOW1110214599991,016.5Brinks London
DOW111021469999984.6Brinks London
DOW111021479999989.7Brinks London
DOW1110214899991,007.9Brinks London
DOW111021499999991.5Brinks London
DOW111021509999984.0Brinks London
DOW111021519999977.8Brinks London
DOW1110215299991,000.5Brinks London
DOW111021539999996.3Brinks London
DOW111021549999958.2Brinks London
DOW111021559999993.8Brinks London
DOW111021569999983.1Brinks London
DOW111021579999990.5Brinks London
DOW111021589999989.7Brinks London
DOW1110215999991,006.0Brinks London
DOW1110216099991,020.7Brinks London
DOW111024459999959.7Brinks London
DOW111024469999972.9Brinks London
DOW111024479999978.4Brinks London
DOW111024489999982.4Brinks London
DOW111024499999970.2Brinks London
DOW111024509999980.0Brinks London
DOW111024519999960.1Brinks London
DOW111024529999953.4Brinks London
DOW111024539999946.6Brinks London
DOW111024549999976.3Brinks London
DOW111024639999966.8Brinks London
DOW111024649999983.0Brinks London
DOW111026319999981.0Brinks London
DOW111026329999994.5Brinks London
DOW111026339999994.5Brinks London
DOW111026349999937.1Brinks London
DOW111026359999973.2Brinks London
DOW111026369999958.8Brinks London
DOW1110263799991,003.4Brinks London
DOW111026389999965.1Brinks London
DOW111026399999973.7Brinks London
DOW111026409999966.3Brinks London
DOW111026419999976.3Brinks London
DOW111026429999974.8Brinks London
DOW111026439999974.1Brinks London
DOW111026449999968.8Brinks London
DOW111026459999973.5Brinks London
DOW111026469999983.2Brinks London
DOW111027019999973.3Brinks London
DOW111027269999994.0Brinks London
DOW1110272799991,014.9Brinks London
DOW111027289999983.4Brinks London
DOW111027299999996.3Brinks London
DOW111027309999985.8Brinks London
DOW111027319999990.6Brinks London
DOW1110273299991,000.0Brinks London
DOW111027339999994.8Brinks London
DOW1110273499991,006.9Brinks London
DOW111027359999977.5Brinks London
DOW1110273699991,027.5Brinks London
DOW1110273799991,014.4Brinks London
DOW1110273899991,013.3Brinks London
DOW111027399999987.6Brinks London
DOW111027409999959.7Brinks London
DOW111030019999979.0Brinks London
DOW111030029999982.1Brinks London
DOW111030039999962.7Brinks London
DOW111030109999972.2Brinks London
DOW111030119999988.4Brinks London
DOW111030129999994.8Brinks London
DOW1110301399991,010.8Brinks London
DOW111030149999977.7Brinks London
DOW111030159999998.7Brinks London
DOW111030169999978.3Brinks London
DOW111030179999967.5Brinks London
DOW111030189999994.3Brinks London
DOW111030199999977.4Brinks London
DOW111030209999982.4Brinks London
DOW111030219999987.5Brinks London
DOW111030229999977.9Brinks London
DOW111030239999978.7Brinks London
DOW1110302499991,004.6Brinks London
DOW1110302599991,010.5Brinks London
DOW111030269999997.3Brinks London
DOW111030279999983.5Brinks London
DOW111030289999979.7Brinks London
DOW111030299999964.6Brinks London
DOW111030309999968.7Brinks London
DOW111030319999983.9Brinks London
DOW111030329999962.6Brinks London
DOW111030339999961.6Brinks London
DOW111030349999978.4Brinks London
DOW111030359999965.7Brinks London
DOW111030369999988.5Brinks London
DOW111030379999966.7Brinks London
DOW111030389999968.0Brinks London
DOW111030399999980.4Brinks London
DOW111030529999963.5Brinks London
DOW111030539999968.2Brinks London
DOW111030549999978.9Brinks London
DOW111030559999966.6Brinks London
DOW111030569999962.8Brinks London
DOW111030579999970.6Brinks London
DOW111030589999977.1Brinks London
DOW111030599999970.6Brinks London
DOW1110306099991,001.2Brinks London
DOW111030619999975.7Brinks London
DOW111030629999976.0Brinks London
DOW111030639999956.0Brinks London
DOW111030649999965.5Brinks London
DOW111030659999961.0Brinks London
DOW111030669999963.3Brinks London
DOW111030679999999.5Brinks London
DOW111030689999991.3Brinks London
DOW111030699999983.5Brinks London
DOW111030709999986.6Brinks London
DOW111030719999972.7Brinks London
DOW111030729999962.1Brinks London
DOW111030739999962.6Brinks London
DOW565599901,052.7Brinks London
DOW589199901,068.3Brinks London
DOW688099901,050.8Brinks London
EN3C354.309990982.9Brinks London
EN3C3542999901,038.4Brinks London
EN3C3543199901,086.0Brinks London
EN3C3543299901,004.4Brinks London
EN3C3543399901,007.0Brinks London
EN3E692099901,065.7Brinks London
EN4A105399901,023.1Brinks London
EN4A159999901,013.7Brinks London
EN4A53109990925.1Brinks London
EN4A53199990971.8Brinks London
EN4A53389990980.9Brinks London
EN4C160159990917.5Brinks London
EN4C17599901,010.5Brinks London
EN4C3972399901,005.8Brinks London
EN4G67269990945.9Brinks London
HAN180521209990969.8Brinks London
HAN180921219990943.1Brinks London
HAN180921229990915.1Brinks London
HAN180921249990961.2Brinks London
HAN18092649990970.2Brinks London
HAN18802336199901,025.3Brinks London
HAN18802336499901,008.2Brinks London
HAN1880233659990940.0Brinks London
HAN1880233699990964.3Brinks London
HAN18802337099901,015.0Brinks London
HAN1900151189990986.1Brinks London
HAN194026311099901,020.9Brinks London
HAN19402631119990997.2Brinks London
HAN194026311499901,005.9Brinks London
HAN194026311599901,002.2Brinks London
HAN194026311699901,070.9Brinks London
HAN194026311999901,005.5Brinks London
HAN19402631209990995.2Brinks London
HAN194026312199901,036.0Brinks London
HAN194026312299901,027.6Brinks London
HAN194026312599901,023.4Brinks London
HAN194026312899901,006.5Brinks London
HAN19402631309990974.9Brinks London
HAN19402631349990996.2Brinks London
HAN194026313699901,001.0Brinks London
HAN194026313799901,040.6Brinks London
HAN194026710099901,045.9Brinks London
HAN19402671019990981.2Brinks London
HAN194026710599901,008.3Brinks London
HAN19402677399901,009.3Brinks London
HAN19402677599901,009.5Brinks London
HAN19402677699901,038.4Brinks London
HAN1940267799990990.0Brinks London
HAN19402678199901,008.9Brinks London
HAN19402678299901,006.8Brinks London
HAN19402678699901,016.3Brinks London
HAN1940273169990946.5Brinks London
HAN1940273179990982.3Brinks London
HAN1940273189990993.4Brinks London
HAN1940273199990989.3Brinks London
HAN1940273219990959.3Brinks London
HAN1940273249990956.1Brinks London
HAN1940273269990956.9Brinks London
HAN1940273279990940.6Brinks London
HAN1940273319990957.4Brinks London
HAN1940273329990953.8Brinks London
HAN194027410799901,011.3Brinks London
HAN19402741249990905.8Brinks London
HAN19402741319990971.7Brinks London
HAN194027413399901,021.0Brinks London
HAN19402741369990989.9Brinks London
HAN19500335189990943.9Brinks London
HAN1950131619990997.5Brinks London
HAN19501316299901,022.5Brinks London
HAN19501316899901,046.6Brinks London
HAN19501316999901,011.0Brinks London
HAN19501317099901,044.3Brinks London
HAN1950134999901,009.1Brinks London
HAN1950135379990994.7Brinks London
HAN1950135429990978.4Brinks London
HAN19501355199901,030.7Brinks London
HAN1950135529990979.3Brinks London
HAN19501355399901,017.9Brinks London
HAN1950135559990999.1Brinks London
HAN1950135589990976.5Brinks London
HAN1950135599990978.3Brinks London
HAN1950135619990971.1Brinks London
HAN1950135629990982.0Brinks London
HAN19501356699901,066.8Brinks London
HAN1950135679990995.6Brinks London
HAN19501356899901,022.0Brinks London
HAN19501356999901,036.3Brinks London
HAN1950151169990989.3Brinks London
HAN1950151179990999.4Brinks London
HAN1950151359990993.9Brinks London
HAN1950151699901,003.4Brinks London
HAN1950162.1629990979.9Brinks London
HAN1950162.1699990992.1Brinks London
HAN19501621439990988.7Brinks London
HAN195016214499901,007.0Brinks London
HAN19501621479990988.6Brinks London
HAN19501621489990994.7Brinks London
HAN19501621589990969.0Brinks London
HAN19501621599990975.1Brinks London
HAN19501621619990996.9Brinks London
HAN19501621639990999.6Brinks London
HAN1950171219990994.9Brinks London
HAN1950171259990993.3Brinks London
HAN19501712699901,016.9Brinks London
HAN19501712899901,013.3Brinks London
HAN1950171299990976.9Brinks London
HAN195017819990970.0Brinks London
HAN1950178109990956.3Brinks London
HAN1950178119990982.1Brinks London
HAN1950178129990974.2Brinks London
HAN1950178179990981.1Brinks London
HAN1950178199990949.3Brinks London
HAN195017829990992.0Brinks London
HAN1950178279990974.5Brinks London
HAN1950178379990944.8Brinks London
HAN1950178599901,020.8Brinks London
HAN195017869990948.2Brinks London
HAN195017879990967.4Brinks London
HAN195017889990935.9Brinks London
HAN195017899990968.9Brinks London
HAN19501931599901,046.1Brinks London
HAN19501932099901,003.6Brinks London
HAN19501932399901,004.4Brinks London
HAN1950193299990970.0Brinks London
HAN1950193349990986.7Brinks London
HAN19501933599901,022.4Brinks London
HAN19502083999901,000.3Brinks London
HAN1950208409990994.3Brinks London
HAN1950208449990971.3Brinks London
HAN19502084599901,005.1Brinks London
HAN1950208479990984.3Brinks London
HAN1950208489990985.7Brinks London
HAN1950208499990966.1Brinks London
HAN1950208509990974.9Brinks London
HAN19502085199901,018.7Brinks London
HAN19502085299901,035.3Brinks London
HAN1950208539990957.9Brinks London
HAN1950208549990974.7Brinks London
HAN19502085599901,025.4Brinks London
HAN1950208629990949.7Brinks London
HAN1950208689990984.5Brinks London
HAN19502087099901,003.7Brinks London
HAN1950208719990991.2Brinks London
HAN19502087299901,007.2Brinks London
HAN1950208739990977.1Brinks London
HAN195020919990983.0Brinks London
HAN19502091099901,020.7Brinks London
HAN19502091399901,003.3Brinks London
HAN19502091599901,035.0Brinks London
HAN19502091699901,068.8Brinks London
HAN1950209179990998.7Brinks London
HAN19502091899901,019.2Brinks London
HAN1950209199990996.9Brinks London
HAN1950209299901,003.2Brinks London
HAN1950209209990981.4Brinks London
HAN1950209249990963.2Brinks London
HAN19502092599901,000.4Brinks London
HAN1950209279990974.2Brinks London
HAN195020939990991.8Brinks London
HAN195020949990979.0Brinks London
HAN1950209599901,040.0Brinks London
HAN195020969990966.5Brinks London
HAN195020979990979.3Brinks London
HAN195020989990970.7Brinks London
HAN195020999990979.2Brinks London
HAN1950296039990960.2Brinks London
HAN1950296049990959.8Brinks London
HAN1950296059990952.0Brinks London
HAN19502960699901,058.3Brinks London
HAN1950296079990990.3Brinks London
HAN19502960999901,011.1Brinks London
HAN1950296139990989.9Brinks London
HAN1950296149990977.7Brinks London
HAN19502961899901,024.5Brinks London
HAN19502961999901,004.8Brinks London
HAN195033079990988.6Brinks London
HAN1950335029990966.3Brinks London
HAN1950335039990951.7Brinks London
HAN1950335049990977.6Brinks London
HAN1950335059990935.6Brinks London
HAN1950335069990910.8Brinks London
HAN1950335169990940.6Brinks London
HAN1950335179990910.9Brinks London
HAN1950335199990920.8Brinks London
HAN1950335209990974.0Brinks London
HAN1950335219990959.0Brinks London
HAN1950335279990981.9Brinks London
HAN1950335289990954.1Brinks London
HAN1950335299990963.9Brinks London
HAN195034969990999.2Brinks London
HAN1950349999901,025.6Brinks London
HAN195208619990977.3Brinks London
HAN1953482019990930.7Brinks London
HAN1953482029990923.9Brinks London
HAN1953491129990979.9Brinks London
HAN1953491139990944.8Brinks London
HAN1953491149990924.6Brinks London
HAN1953491269990913.5Brinks London
HAN1953491279990967.0Brinks London
HAN1953491289990972.3Brinks London
HAN1953491299990951.0Brinks London
HAN1953491309990943.2Brinks London
HAN1953491319990953.8Brinks London
HAN1953491329990926.0Brinks London
HAN1953491339990946.7Brinks London
HAN1953491349990964.2Brinks London
HAN1953491359990932.6Brinks London
HAN1953491369990944.4Brinks London
HAN1953491379990960.8Brinks London
HAN1953491399990988.2Brinks London
HAN1953491409990936.6Brinks London
HAN1953491419990949.2Brinks London
HAN1953491429990946.7Brinks London
HAN1953491489990959.3Brinks London
HAN196001009990923.3Brinks London
HAN196001039990989.5Brinks London
HAN196001049990941.6Brinks London
HAN1960010599901,018.7Brinks London
HAN196001069990963.3Brinks London
HAN196001079990980.3Brinks London
HAN1960010899901,036.6Brinks London
HAN1960041009990963.0Brinks London
HAN1960041029990917.5Brinks London
HAN1960041039990984.7Brinks London
HAN1960041049990980.7Brinks London
HAN19600410599901,013.2Brinks London
HAN1960041089990983.9Brinks London
HAN1960041099990935.2Brinks London
HAN1960041109990996.4Brinks London
HAN1960041129990912.9Brinks London
HAN1960041139990955.0Brinks London
HAN1960041149990984.3Brinks London
HAN1960041369990986.1Brinks London
HAN1960041379990967.2Brinks London
HAN1960041389990930.3Brinks London
HAN1960041429990980.2Brinks London
HAN1960041439990981.8Brinks London
HAN1960041449990929.2Brinks London
HAN1960041459990937.5Brinks London
HAN1960041469990962.1Brinks London
HAN1960041479990966.7Brinks London
HAN1960041489990955.9Brinks London
HAN196004759990954.8Brinks London
HAN196004769990968.7Brinks London
HAN196004899990928.6Brinks London
HAN196004909990929.4Brinks London
HAN196004919990949.6Brinks London
HAN1960049299901,060.9Brinks London
HAN1960049399901,021.6Brinks London
HAN196004949990955.3Brinks London
HAN196004959990955.4Brinks London
HAN1960049799901,021.2Brinks London
HAN1960049899901,033.1Brinks London
HAN196004999990923.5Brinks London
HAN196008639990973.1Brinks London
HAN196008649990913.9Brinks London
HAN196008659990956.0Brinks London
HAN1960086799901,007.2Brinks London
HAN196008719990973.8Brinks London
HAN1960087299901,004.5Brinks London
HAN196008739990934.7Brinks London
HAN196008749990928.5Brinks London
HAN196008829990938.8Brinks London
HAN196008839990914.5Brinks London
HAN196008979990937.0Brinks London
HAN196008989990987.9Brinks London
HAN196008999990950.4Brinks London
HAN1960091499990928.7Brinks London
HAN1960091509990945.6Brinks London
HAN1960091519990944.3Brinks London
HAN1960091529990932.3Brinks London
HAN1960091579990998.5Brinks London
HAN1960091589990964.4Brinks London
HAN1960091599990900.7Brinks London
HAN1960091619990925.1Brinks London
HAN1960091629990930.8Brinks London
HAN1960091639990901.2Brinks London
HAN1960091649990920.3Brinks London
HAN1960091659990920.7Brinks London
HAN1960091669990971.4Brinks London
HAN1960091679990910.0Brinks London
HAN1960091699990950.0Brinks London
HAN1960091709990922.2Brinks London
HAN1960091719990947.1Brinks London
HAN1960121009990993.5Brinks London
HAN1960121019990921.0Brinks London
HAN1960121339990965.2Brinks London
HAN1960121349990946.3Brinks London
HAN1960121359990939.9Brinks London
HAN1960121379990975.0Brinks London
HAN1960121389990978.2Brinks London
HAN1960121399990945.1Brinks London
HAN1960121409990953.5Brinks London
HAN1960121419990927.9Brinks London
HAN196012829990976.2Brinks London
HAN196012839990966.7Brinks London
HAN1960128499901,037.1Brinks London
HAN196012859990951.5Brinks London
HAN1960128699901,008.4Brinks London
HAN1960128799901,008.1Brinks London
HAN196012889990955.6Brinks London
HAN1960128999901,021.1Brinks London
HAN196012909990984.0Brinks London
HAN1960129199901,027.4Brinks London
HAN196012929990960.9Brinks London
HAN196012939990929.9Brinks London
HAN196012949990966.0Brinks London
HAN196012959990942.9Brinks London
HAN196012969990993.7Brinks London
HAN196012979990939.9Brinks London
HAN196012989990980.3Brinks London
HAN196012999990913.3Brinks London
HAN198581459990962.6Brinks London
HAN1985815199901,031.0Brinks London
HAN1985815299901,027.5Brinks London
HAN1985815499901,058.9Brinks London
HAN1985815699901,027.3Brinks London
HAN1985815799901,020.7Brinks London
HAN198581589990985.3Brinks London
HAN1985815999901,039.0Brinks London
HAN198581619990930.0Brinks London
HAN198581639990928.4Brinks London
HAN198581649990931.9Brinks London
HAN198581659990963.9Brinks London
HAN1985816799901,039.6Brinks London
HAN198581689990974.3Brinks London
HAN1985816999901,019.1Brinks London
HAN198581709990908.2Brinks London
HAN1985817199901,010.5Brinks London
HAN1985817299901,016.8Brinks London
HAN198581739990978.9Brinks London
HAN1985817599901,024.8Brinks London
HAN198581769990956.0Brinks London
HAN1985817799901,065.3Brinks London
HAN198581789990922.4Brinks London
HAN198581799990923.9Brinks London
HAN1985818099901,027.9Brinks London
HAN1985818199901,038.3Brinks London
HAN1985818299901,020.6Brinks London
HAN1985818399901,019.0Brinks London
HAN1985818499901,028.6Brinks London
HAN1985818599901,013.9Brinks London
HAN198581869990962.9Brinks London
HAN1985818799901,053.1Brinks London
HAN198581889990984.9Brinks London
HAN1985818999901,014.5Brinks London
HAN198581909990976.7Brinks London
HAN1985819199901,000.6Brinks London
HAN1985824699901,020.2Brinks London
HAN1985824799901,035.7Brinks London
HAN1985824899901,047.3Brinks London
HAN1985824999901,023.1Brinks London
HAN1985825099901,027.4Brinks London
HAN1985825199901,019.2Brinks London
HAN198582529990954.6Brinks London
HAN1985825399901,024.4Brinks London
HAN1985825499901,035.9Brinks London
HAN1985825599901,044.0Brinks London
HAN1985825699901,036.8Brinks London
HAN198582579990998.7Brinks London
HAN198582589990943.3Brinks London
HAN1985825999901,041.2Brinks London
HAN198582609990952.6Brinks London
HAN1985826199901,018.9Brinks London
HAN1985826299901,049.5Brinks London
HAN1985826399901,049.1Brinks London
HAN1985826499901,032.5Brinks London
HAN1985826599901,020.7Brinks London
HAN198582669990987.5Brinks London
HAN198582679990998.2Brinks London
HAN1985826899901,056.5Brinks London
HAN1985826999901,014.7Brinks London
HAN1985827099901,018.5Brinks London
HAN1985827199901,036.2Brinks London
HAN1985827299901,065.7Brinks London
HAN1985827399901,029.4Brinks London
HAN1985827499901,046.6Brinks London
HAN1985827599901,007.6Brinks London
HAN1985827699901,013.9Brinks London
HAN1985827799901,015.6Brinks London
HAN1985827899901,047.5Brinks London
HAN1985827999901,059.5Brinks London
HAN1985828099901,037.5Brinks London
HAN1985828199901,020.4Brinks London
HAN1985828299901,014.9Brinks London
HAN198585899901,069.2Brinks London
HAN198585999901,018.6Brinks London
HAN19858639990978.7Brinks London
HAN198586699901,010.8Brinks London
HAN1986525699901,007.2Brinks London
HAN1986525799901,009.9Brinks London
HAN198652589990939.3Brinks London
HAN1986525999901,020.9Brinks London
HAN1986526099901,092.7Brinks London
HAN1986526199901,073.3Brinks London
HAN1986526299901,041.5Brinks London
HAN1986526399901,057.8Brinks London
HAN1986526499901,027.6Brinks London
HAN1986526599901,015.5Brinks London
HAN1986526699901,035.2Brinks London
HAN1986526799901,020.3Brinks London
HAN1986526899901,048.5Brinks London
HAN1986526999901,066.6Brinks London
HAN1986527099901,079.3Brinks London
HAN1986527199901,024.8Brinks London
HAN1986527299901,053.5Brinks London
HAN1986527399901,067.7Brinks London
HAN1986527499901,022.9Brinks London
HAN198652759990996.3Brinks London
HAN1986527699901,003.2Brinks London
HAN1986527799901,075.7Brinks London
HAN1986527899901,009.5Brinks London
HAN1986527999901,040.7Brinks London
HAN198652809990983.8Brinks London
HAN1986528199901,069.3Brinks London
HAN1986528299901,033.8Brinks London
HAN1986528399901,048.2Brinks London
HAN1986814499901,011.4Brinks London
HAN198681459990989.4Brinks London
HAN1986814699901,004.0Brinks London
HAN198681479990997.0Brinks London
HAN1986814899901,086.4Brinks London
HAN1986814999901,022.2Brinks London
HAN1986815099901,029.8Brinks London
HAN1986815199901,022.3Brinks London
HAN2790114899901,184.8Brinks London
HAN27911131399901,179.7Brinks London
HAN27999521699901,158.1Brinks London
HAN2799954699901,004.3Brinks London
HAN27999551099901,191.1Brinks London
HAN571089990984.9Brinks London
HAN5710999901,006.2Brinks London
HAN571109990965.9Brinks London
HAN571119990989.3Brinks London
HAN571129990982.8Brinks London
HAN571139990960.5Brinks London
HAN571149990988.1Brinks London
HAN571159990986.2Brinks London
HAN5711699901,034.3Brinks London
HAN571179990988.8Brinks London
HAN571189990963.6Brinks London
HAN5711999901,005.0Brinks London
HAN571209990991.0Brinks London
HAN571219990993.1Brinks London
HAN5712299901,090.5Brinks London
HAN5712399901,010.7Brinks London
HAN571249990963.4Brinks London
HAN571259990964.8Brinks London
HAN571269990961.1Brinks London
HAN5712799901,002.2Brinks London
HAN571289990984.2Brinks London
HAN571299990933.3Brinks London
HAN5713099901,017.3Brinks London
HAN5713199901,026.9Brinks London
HAN571329990980.4Brinks London
HAN571339990975.3Brinks London
HAN571349990972.5Brinks London
HAN571359990987.4Brinks London
HAN5720999901,037.2Brinks London
HAN5721099901,073.8Brinks London
HAN5721199901,024.9Brinks London
HAN5721299901,085.3Brinks London
HAN5721399901,046.4Brinks London
HAN5721499901,032.7Brinks London
HAN572159990939.8Brinks London
HAN5721699901,013.3Brinks London
HAN6818399901,076.2Brinks London
HAN6818499901,024.7Brinks London
HAN6818899901,024.2Brinks London
HAN6818999901,013.4Brinks London
HAN6819099901,000.6Brinks London
HAN681919990963.3Brinks London
HAN681979990982.0Brinks London
HAN682039990992.8Brinks London
HAN7017499901,004.0Brinks London
HAN701759990949.5Brinks London
HAN701799990988.0Brinks London
HAN761009990980.6Brinks London
HAN761019990956.5Brinks London
HAN7610299901,018.4Brinks London
HAN7610399901,046.6Brinks London
HAN761049990989.8Brinks London
HAN7610599901,031.4Brinks London
HAN761069990945.5Brinks London
HAN7610799901,013.0Brinks London
HAN7610899901,047.5Brinks London
HAN7610999901,036.7Brinks London
HAN761109990946.1Brinks London
HAN761119990989.1Brinks London
HAN761129990957.0Brinks London
HAN7611399901,012.8Brinks London
HAN761149990983.1Brinks London
HAN7611599901,003.9Brinks London
HAN7611699901,031.4Brinks London
HAN761179990917.0Brinks London
HAN7611899901,011.0Brinks London
HAN7611999901,034.3Brinks London
HAN7612099901,024.3Brinks London
HAN761219990966.8Brinks London
HAN761229990989.0Brinks London
HAN761239990975.4Brinks London
HAN7612499901,005.1Brinks London
HAN761259990981.3Brinks London
HAN761269990987.9Brinks London
HAN761279990951.7Brinks London
HAN7612899901,058.7Brinks London
HAN7612999901,045.5Brinks London
HAN7613099901,048.8Brinks London
HAN7613199901,020.2Brinks London
HAN761329990985.5Brinks London
HAN7613399901,040.1Brinks London
HAN