About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coin Rolls Now on eBay

SLV Bar Analysis for 17 Apr 2013 (from 10 Apr 2013 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)10005 bars
10,000,998.7 oz
15041 bars
15,001,355.0 oz
5036 bars
5,000,356.3 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)193700 bars
188,590,569.4 oz
189459 bars
184,591,610.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
4241 bars
3,998,958.5 oz
0001980032
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00058027
Brinks London A (BRIA)2584 bars
2,498,821.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2584 bars
2,498,821.7 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)79414 bars
77,291,683.6 oz
79414 bars
77,291,683.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001320615
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)346692 bars
337,505,693.1 oz
344903 bars
336,008,269.2 oz
5036 bars
5,000,356.3 oz
6825 bars
6,497,780.2 oz
00077616110




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)2925 bars2,826,816.6 Oz966.420.12241838
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1644 bars1,604,533.6 Oz976.08.300347
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4242 bars4,217,361.5 Oz994.222.141957
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)7150 bars6,232,791.5 Oz871.731.1001432
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)2702 bars2,027,202.0 Oz750.328.9401047
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)25907 bars25,068,301.1 Oz967.656.910525122935
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1088 bars1,056,238.0 Oz970.839.4590762
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)2036 bars2,142,384.1 Oz1052.318.1150706
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)717 bars696,363.2 Oz971.226.010500
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7492 bars7,891,706.7 Oz1053.442.578801802
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)4636 bars4,826,061.0 Oz1041.032.8136121171
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1046 bars1,024,134.5 Oz979.120.300567
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)8 bars8,158.0 Oz1019.862.5008
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1591 bars1,557,763.8 Oz979.117.44830549
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)2030 bars1,963,738.8 Oz967.421.100761
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53001845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17913 bars17,513,234.6 Oz977.725.03501394
Heraeus Germany (HER)185 bars176,705.3 Oz955.242.100137
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4833 bars4,756,631.8 Oz984.232.915301343
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)628 bars628,147.9 Oz1000.218.600428
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)731 bars761,423.6 Oz1041.626.960530
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)815 bars858,533.6 Oz1053.428.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)16122 bars15,824,166.9 Oz981.522.6489381372
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)950 bars1,075,664.3 Oz1132.376.300694
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6235 bars6,383,771.0 Oz1023.930.9001357
John Betts UK (JO1)273 bars294,853.5 Oz1080.071.400244
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)341 bars343,286.9 Oz1006.733.900293
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)2433 bars2,428,553.6 Oz998.248.6301235
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5269 bars5,210,867.8 Oz989.036.5301489
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)11764 bars11,613,107.5 Oz987.231.1001600
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350,972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)9796 bars9,911,777.4 Oz1011.815.816196892
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)1164 bars1,126,876.9 Oz968.120.600605
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)1806 bars1,748,210.0 Oz968.019.800704
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)449 bars457,746.0 Oz1019.543.400396
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)6206 bars6,064,673.7 Oz977.221.5001056
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)11960 bars11,397,196.5 Oz952.920.26801027
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)678 bars651,100.5 Oz960.325.700493
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)601 bars580,480.0 Oz965.919.200402
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)483 bars471,072.8 Oz975.338.720413
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)11053 bars11,577,540.2 Oz1047.521.066911017
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)909 bars869,921.2 Oz957.021.900556
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)4930 bars4,785,355.5 Oz970.720.900973
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)321 bars333,008.0 Oz1037.423.5942255
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3508 bars3,272,667.7 Oz932.913.1620637
Noranda Canada (NO1)6852 bars6,948,825.9 Oz1014.129.913401363
Noranda Canada (NO2)30 bars29,738.3 Oz991.326.30030
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)21626 bars18,752,813.9 Oz867.147.7002300
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)596 bars582,250.6 Oz976.919.600419
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7409 bars7,085,851.2 Oz956.420.8001059
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)169 bars156,064.6 Oz923.570.500159
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5495 bars5,303,831.8 Oz965.222.1501025
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)521 bars548,140.8 Oz1052.138.200429
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)45021 bars43,127,175.8 Oz957.922.09201111261
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1293 bars1,278,650.0 Oz988.97.610305
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)4770 bars4,804,979.2 Oz1007.328.556801216
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)586 bars557,157.8 Oz950.816.300386
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)20385 bars20,162,045.3 Oz989.121.772301234
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1953 bars1,909,472.4 Oz977.716.1240633
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2946 bars2,835,907.9 Oz962.621.0100862
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)5470 bars5,310,237.8 Oz970.821.410992987
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)194 bars204,616.1 Oz1054.738.600174
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)858 bars821,435.7 Oz957.418.200495
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12322 bars12,584,016.1 Oz1021.324.8593791309
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)393 bars364,577.4 Oz927.726.310321


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW106139990956.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW1143099901,034.0BRIU, BRIU
DOE54499991,050.4BRIU, JPMV
DOE87399991,027.4BRIU, JPMV
INN6015989990987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIC
KGH310799991,011.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH315299991,009.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH318899991,025.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH544799991,022.6BRIU, JPMV
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, BRIC
ME43686099991,053.2BRIU, JPMV
NEI2499991,054.1BRIU, BRIU
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239999956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS222119998970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS29169999953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN117899991,026.6BRIU, BRIC
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIC
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)1413,440
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)16201,405,068
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)5956,159
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)3231,308
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)3130,020
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)506494,579
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)319322,373
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)216213,278
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)3035,187
John Betts UK (JO1)4444,067
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)43,874
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)87,807
KGHM Poland (KGH)324326,449
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)640626,657
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)65,639
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)76,873
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)1211,709
Noranda Canada (NO1)3030,432
Prioksky Russia (PRI)127122,992
Russian State Refineries (RUS)16021,522,253
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3231,698
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)190190,649
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)835829,147
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)3635,706
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1211,529
Zhuzhou Smelter China (ZHU)8988,878

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
ALM9029999945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9039999958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9049999948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9059999937.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9069999934.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9099999924.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9119999959.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9139999990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9189999967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9239999961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9289999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9299999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM93099991,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9319999996.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUR26799990864.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR46219990887.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR46229990923.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR46239990881.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR46249990888.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR46259990887.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR46269990932.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR46279990889.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR46289990866.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR46299990883.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR46309990911.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR46319990926.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR46329990876.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR46339990904.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46349990900.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46359990938.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46369990925.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46379990917.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46389990937.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46399990907.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46409990884.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46419990934.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46429990916.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46439990911.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46449990888.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46459990905.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46469990825.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46479990885.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46489990869.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46499990903.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46509990949.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46819990806.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46829990882.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46839990848.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46849990841.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46859990863.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46869990837.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46879990825.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46889990842.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46899990852.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46909990861.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46919990874.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46929990847.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46939990826.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46949990858.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46959990859.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46969990829.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46979990858.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46989990821.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR46999990848.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47009990810.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47019990855.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47029990871.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47039990806.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47049990874.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47059990869.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47069990837.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47079990837.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47089990815.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47099990847.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47109990835.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47419990865.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47429990839.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47439990825.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47449990865.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47459990866.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47469990867.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47479990839.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47489990833.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47499990818.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47509990869.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47519990851.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47529990793.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47539990879.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47549990826.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47559990822.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47569990850.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47579990839.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47589990834.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47599990843.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47609990871.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47619990822.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47629990814.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47639990856.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47649990849.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47659990813.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47669990851.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47679990833.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47689990853.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47699990883.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47709990882.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47719990860.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47729990894.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47739990893.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47749990866.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47759990840.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47769990905.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47779990878.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47789990893.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47799990899.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47809990907.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47819990858.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47829990868.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47839990871.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47849990860.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47859990889.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47869990910.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47879990872.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47889990864.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47899990849.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47909990900.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47919990829.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47929990874.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47939990883.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47949990880.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47959990876.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47969990881.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47979990871.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47989990885.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR47999990846.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48009990899.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48619990895.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48629990864.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48639990898.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48649990873.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48659990878.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48669990888.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48679990882.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48689990917.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48699990878.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48709990853.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48719990894.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48729990892.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48739990875.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48749990901.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48759990897.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48769990928.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48779990858.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48789990908.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48799990886.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48809990855.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48819990884.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48829990871.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48839990861.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48849990887.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48859990832.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48869990886.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48879990937.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48889990962.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48899990859.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR48909990824.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51079990945.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51089990919.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51099990971.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51109990896.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51119990914.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51129990905.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51139990894.9Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51149990895.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51159990896.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51169990868.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51179990906.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51189990862.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51199990875.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51209990833.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51219990922.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51229990833.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51239990875.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51249990888.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51259990856.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51269990902.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51279990870.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51289990861.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51299990892.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51309990860.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR51619990857.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51629990786.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51639990858.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51649990821.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51659990815.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51669990846.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51679990805.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51689990873.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51699990811.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51709990880.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51719990867.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51729990865.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51739990857.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51749990781.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51759990846.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51769990778.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51779990802.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51789990843.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51799990918.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51809990895.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51819990819.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51829990849.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51839990855.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51849990878.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51859990835.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51869990874.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51879990901.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51889990871.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51899990877.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR51909990868.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52519990853.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52529990843.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52539990904.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52549990833.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52559990854.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52569990888.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52579990867.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52589990869.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52599990877.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52609990896.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52619990884.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52629990862.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52639990892.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52649990826.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52659990907.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52669990897.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52679990868.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52689990899.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52699990850.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52709990887.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52719990838.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52729990835.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52739990835.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52749990862.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52759990869.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52769990888.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52779990873.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52789990887.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52799990883.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52809990861.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52819990886.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52829990848.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52839990872.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52849990816.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52859990845.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52869990843.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52879990873.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52889990872.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52899990879.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52909990844.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52919990898.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52929990848.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52939990875.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52949990858.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52959990871.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52969990905.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52979990857.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52989990917.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR52999990806.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53009990866.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53019990866.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53029990903.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53039990839.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53049990831.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53059990815.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53069990867.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53079990834.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53089990819.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53099990863.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53109990878.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53119990859.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53129990869.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53139990858.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53149990836.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53159990828.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53169990916.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53179990856.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53189990784.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53199990834.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53209990876.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53219990847.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53229990855.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53239990839.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53249990868.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53259990926.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53269990895.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53279990864.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53289990847.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53299990913.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53309990904.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53319990876.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53329990880.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53339990873.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53349990885.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53359990860.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53369990876.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53379990886.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53389990888.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53399990802.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53409990867.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53719990870.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53729990850.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53739990845.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53749990865.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53759990854.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53769990843.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53779990895.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53789990870.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53799990814.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53809990848.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53819990850.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53829990846.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53839990814.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53849990810.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53859990861.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53869990861.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53879990821.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53889990849.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53899990849.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53909990857.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53919990875.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53929990857.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53939990862.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53949990872.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53959990918.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53969990830.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53979990890.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53989990870.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR53999990870.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR54009990850.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
AUR55219990868.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55229990829.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55239990851.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55249990839.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55259990852.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55269990855.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55279990861.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55289990865.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55299990863.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55309990880.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55319990881.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55329990841.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55339990900.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55349990875.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55359990912.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55369990929.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55379990854.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55389990865.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55399990890.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55409990855.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55419990816.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55429990850.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55439990853.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55449990880.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55459990876.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55469990897.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55479990854.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55489990887.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55499990851.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR55509990914.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56189990856.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56199990843.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56209990880.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56219990846.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56229990795.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56239990882.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56249990848.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56259990856.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56269990854.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56279990836.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56289990903.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56299990879.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56309990846.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56319990868.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56329990874.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56339990866.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56349990879.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56359990901.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56369990870.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56379990908.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56389990863.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56399990888.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR56409990884.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58219990832.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58229990861.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58239990862.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58249990862.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58259990863.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58269990824.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58279990864.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58289990856.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58299990856.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58309990867.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58319990852.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58329990876.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58339990815.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58349990852.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58359990838.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58369990842.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58379990820.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58389990863.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58399990847.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58409990817.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58419990857.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58429990871.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58439990867.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58449990857.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58459990866.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58469990858.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58479990925.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58489990829.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58499990843.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58509990814.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58519990865.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58529990883.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58539990914.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58549990906.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58559990845.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58569990841.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58579990895.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58589990818.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58599990807.0Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58609990846.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58619990840.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58629990843.6Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58639990892.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58649990893.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58659990834.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58669990832.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58679990873.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58689990897.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58699990908.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58709990914.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58719990892.5Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58729990978.8Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58739990963.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58749990941.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58759990930.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58769990936.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58779990918.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58789990874.3Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58799990841.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58809990838.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR58819990849.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58829990852.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58839990855.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58849990855.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58859990859.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58869990862.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58879990835.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58889990849.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58899990841.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58909990848.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58919990860.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58929990820.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58939990865.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58949990884.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58959990838.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58969990874.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58979990860.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58989990872.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR58999990871.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59009990892.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59019990850.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59029990848.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59039990859.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59049990880.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59059990868.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59069990857.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59079990895.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59089990886.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59099990866.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59109990866.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59119990905.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59129990885.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59139990845.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59149990917.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59159990908.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59169990877.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59179990865.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59189990870.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59199990885.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59209990870.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59219990888.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59229990915.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59239990894.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59249990906.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59259990866.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59269990868.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59279990932.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59289990896.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59299990803.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59309990847.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59319990877.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59329990882.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59339990844.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59349990909.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59359990884.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59369990884.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59379990889.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59389990865.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59399990834.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59409990850.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59419990854.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59429990903.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59439990919.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59449990867.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59459990881.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59469990857.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59479990886.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59489990848.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59499990895.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59509990959.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59519990796.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59529990925.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59539990871.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59549990912.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59559990886.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59569990869.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59579990938.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59589990825.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59599990899.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59609990882.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59619990903.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59629990902.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59639990837.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59649990854.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59659990818.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59669990828.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59679990875.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59689990871.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59699990793.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR59709990892.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61219990844.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61229990937.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61239990877.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61249990899.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61259990884.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61269990906.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61279990895.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61289990933.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61299990907.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61309990867.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61319990901.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61329990885.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61339990894.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61349990892.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61359990857.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61369990866.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61379990890.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61389990793.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61399990797.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61409990858.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61419990843.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61429990837.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61439990837.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61449990840.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61459990832.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61469990865.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61479990850.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61489990867.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61499990822.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61509990834.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61519990836.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61529990883.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61539990860.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61549990839.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61559990843.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61569990838.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61579990835.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61589990811.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61599990861.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61609990846.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61619990821.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61629990877.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61639990862.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61649990891.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61659990826.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61669990830.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61679990855.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61689990848.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61699990836.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61709990847.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61719990860.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61729990882.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61739990879.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61749990838.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61759990826.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR61769990848.4Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR61779990904.7Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR61789990843.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR61799990843.2Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR61809990871.1Brinks London06 Mar 2013
AUR61819990849.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61829990856.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61839990856.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61849990858.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61859990839.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61869990849.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61879990872.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61889990841.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61899990873.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61909990804.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61919990853.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61929990865.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61939990861.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61949990862.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61959990823.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61969990922.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61979990909.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61989990889.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR61999990857.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62009990874.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR62019990866.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR62029990798.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR62039990893.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR62049990882.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR62059990839.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR62069990862.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR62079990835.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR62089990847.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR62099990873.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR62109990864.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR62419990859.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62429990846.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62439990909.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62449990882.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62459990940.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62469990885.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62479990874.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62489990858.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62499990890.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62509990927.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62519990891.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62529990914.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62539990896.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62549990855.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62559990844.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62569990860.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62579990843.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62589990795.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62599990850.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62609990858.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62619990846.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62629990852.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62639990861.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62649990815.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62659990865.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62669990870.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62679990890.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62689990873.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62699990870.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR62709990837.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63019990849.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63029990850.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63039990830.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63049990837.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63059990902.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63069990827.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63079990839.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63089990898.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63099990844.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63109990843.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63119990857.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63129990872.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63139990822.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63149990819.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63159990893.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63169990825.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63179990794.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63189990781.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63199990859.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63209990848.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63219990906.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63229990827.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63239990908.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63249990931.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63259990912.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63269990878.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63279990910.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63289990897.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63299990848.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63309990866.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63619990854.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63629990816.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63639990887.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63649990880.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63659990876.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63669990883.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63679990867.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63689990876.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63699990881.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63709990913.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63719990866.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63729990945.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63739990893.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63749990877.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63759990906.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63769990840.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63779990865.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63789990907.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63799990903.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63809990846.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63819990879.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63829990861.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63839990884.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63849990921.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63859990860.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63869990851.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63879990913.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63889990854.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63899990826.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63909990864.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63919990910.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63929990890.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63939990919.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63949990921.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63959990889.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63969990903.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63979990943.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63989990886.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR63999990917.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64009990951.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64019990875.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64029990947.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64039990908.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64049990897.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64059990900.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64069990878.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64079990854.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64089990894.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64099990898.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64109990883.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64119990906.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64129990908.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64139990891.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64149990847.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64159990872.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64169990920.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64179990902.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64189990881.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64199990864.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64209990851.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64219990890.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64229990864.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64239990894.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64249990842.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64259990889.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64269990844.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64279990877.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64289990885.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64299990906.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64309990906.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64319990887.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64329990869.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64339990877.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64349990884.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64359990903.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64369990888.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64379990864.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64389990777.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64399990901.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64409990857.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64419990875.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64429990869.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64439990855.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64449990912.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64459990865.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64469990887.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64479990865.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64489990863.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64499990844.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR64509990850.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65419990842.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65429990826.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65439990840.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65449990857.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65459990848.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65469990851.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65479990826.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65489990876.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65499990817.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65509990854.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65519990786.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65529990837.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65539990862.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65549990845.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65559990842.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65569990829.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65579990850.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65589990831.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65599990803.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65609990864.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65619990858.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65629990916.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65639990869.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65649990890.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65659990900.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65669990892.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65679990879.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65689990877.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65699990875.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR65709990882.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67519990862.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67529990913.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67539990867.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67549990900.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67559990916.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67569990909.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67579990906.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67589990883.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67599990887.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67609990822.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67619990897.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67629990862.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67639990881.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67649990883.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67659990868.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67669990860.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67679990893.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67689990831.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67699990877.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67709990856.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67719990881.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67729990891.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67739990853.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67749990851.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67759990896.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67769990867.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67779990862.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67789990896.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67799990888.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67809990869.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR67819990873.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67829990891.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67839990913.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67849990895.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67859990900.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67869990905.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67879990885.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67889990800.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67899990827.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67909990855.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67919990817.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67929990873.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67939990841.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67949990860.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67959990806.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67969990812.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67979990850.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67989990824.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR67999990855.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68009990828.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68019990861.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68029990796.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68039990863.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68049990843.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68059990861.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68069990817.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68079990857.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68089990817.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68099990858.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68109990842.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68119990827.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68129990821.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68139990844.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68149990863.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68159990816.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68169990842.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68179990835.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68189990892.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68199990839.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68209990856.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68219990878.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68229990898.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68239990866.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68249990826.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68259990875.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68269990892.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68279990844.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68289990813.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR68299990834.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68309990838.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68319990859.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68329990851.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68339990839.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68349990819.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68359990845.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68369990839.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68379990850.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68389990842.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68399990831.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68409990861.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68479990841.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68489990883.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68499990835.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68509990849.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68519990837.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68529990892.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68539990868.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68549990833.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68559990847.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68569990807.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68579990845.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68589990856.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68599990850.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68609990824.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68619990866.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68629990864.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68639990845.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68649990846.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68659990838.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68669990842.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68679990853.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68689990841.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68699990832.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR68709990856.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR69319990868.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR69329990881.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR69339990914.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR69349990886.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR69359990859.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR69369990907.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR69379990881.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR69389990880.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR69399990877.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR69409990853.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR69419990860.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR69429990893.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR69439990866.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69449990859.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69459990872.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69469990880.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69479990834.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69489990892.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69499990872.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69509990867.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69519990872.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69529990919.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69539990819.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69549990873.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69559990903.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69569990916.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69579990919.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69589990851.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69599990912.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69609990886.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69619990891.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69629990851.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69639990901.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69649990794.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69659990841.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69669990891.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69679990873.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69689990875.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69699990857.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69709990870.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69719990851.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69729990857.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69739990910.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69749990868.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69759990866.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69769990871.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69779990862.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69789990925.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69799990855.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69809990852.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69819990856.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69829990857.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69839990841.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69849990841.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69859990849.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69869990845.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69879990840.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69889990871.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69899990855.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR69909990832.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR71719990823.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71729990827.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71739990784.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71749990868.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71759990849.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71769990816.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71779990802.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71789990832.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71799990824.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71809990850.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71819990810.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71829990836.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71839990840.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71849990889.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71859990810.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71869990825.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71879990820.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71889990854.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71899990886.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71909990806.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71919990798.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71929990864.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71939990811.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71949990816.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71959990796.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71969990837.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71979990841.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71989990823.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR71999990812.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72009990870.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72319990814.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72329990815.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72339990823.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72349990822.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72359990838.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72369990825.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72379990830.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72389990800.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72399990811.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72409990807.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72419990839.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72429990824.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72439990801.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72449990810.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72459990836.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72469990807.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72479990838.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72489990828.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72499990832.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72509990864.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72519990836.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72529990819.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72539990825.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72549990807.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72559990903.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72569990872.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72579990862.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72589990893.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72599990858.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72609990783.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72619990885.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72629990889.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72639990881.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72649990881.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72659990865.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72669990927.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72679990915.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72689990926.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72699990898.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72709990862.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72719990912.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72729990910.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72739990870.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72749990912.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72759990894.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72769990899.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72779990890.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72789990896.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72799990906.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72809990893.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72819990914.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72829990919.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72839990835.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72849990885.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72859990913.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72869990932.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72879990881.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72889990905.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72899990938.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR72909990939.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73219990770.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73229990877.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73239990844.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73249990876.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73259990872.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73269990854.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73279990863.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73289990887.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73299990847.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73309990885.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73319990876.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73329990890.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73339990903.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73349990863.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73359990861.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73369990879.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73379990876.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73389990905.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73399990838.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73409990803.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73419990896.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73429990816.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73439990797.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73449990819.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73459990878.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73469990875.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73479990818.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73489990808.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73499990840.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR73509990839.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74179990890.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74189990897.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74199990884.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74209990892.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74219990907.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74229990891.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74239990871.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74249990842.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74259990881.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74269990862.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74279990882.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74289990914.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74299990904.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74309990915.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74319990903.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74329990873.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74339990873.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74349990859.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74359990908.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74369990916.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74379990948.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74389990885.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74399990871.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR74409990937.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR75919990850.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR75929990851.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR75939990849.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR75949990866.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR75959990904.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR75969990909.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR75979990877.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR75989990856.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR75999990892.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76009990876.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76019990871.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76029990859.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76039990865.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76049990918.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76059990880.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76069990860.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76079990899.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76089990868.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76099990928.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76109990873.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76119990875.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76129990893.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76139990848.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76149990856.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76159990880.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76169990894.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76179990887.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76189990905.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76199990897.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76209990874.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76219990870.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76229990913.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76239990894.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76249990874.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76259990866.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76269990846.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76279990885.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76289990840.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76299990889.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76309990853.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76319990865.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76329990861.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76339990923.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76349990814.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76359990835.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76369990803.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76379990789.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76389990776.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76399990830.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76409990835.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76419990856.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76429990864.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76439990849.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76449990868.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76459990809.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76469990843.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76479990803.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76489990879.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76499990851.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76509990861.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76519990838.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76529990861.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76539990787.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76549990860.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76559990833.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76569990851.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76579990835.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76589990835.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76599990858.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76609990805.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76619990805.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76629990833.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76639990854.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76649990841.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76659990885.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76669990824.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76679990823.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76689990813.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76699990790.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76709990839.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76719990867.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76729990786.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76739990782.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76749990856.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76759990788.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76769990822.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76779990821.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76789990821.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76799990830.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76809990774.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76819990839.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76829990863.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76839990851.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76849990806.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76859990838.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76869990837.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76879990833.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76889990883.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76899990864.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76909990848.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76919990909.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76929990868.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76939990863.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76949990849.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76959990859.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76969990869.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76979990859.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76989990846.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR76999990867.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR77009990814.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR77019990852.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR77029990832.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR77039990828.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR77049990871.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR77059990858.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR77069990858.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR77079990865.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR77089990834.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR77099990865.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR77109990853.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78319990880.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78329990885.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78339990809.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78349990838.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78359990848.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78369990838.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78379990842.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78389990836.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78399990841.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78409990827.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78419990804.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78429990834.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78439990847.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78449990805.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78459990884.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78469990865.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78479990843.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78489990844.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78499990837.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78509990853.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78519990823.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78529990878.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78539990882.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78549990824.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78559990842.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78569990813.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78579990848.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78589990819.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78599990857.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR78609990830.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79819990865.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79829990839.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79839990844.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79849990817.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79859990816.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79869990859.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79879990835.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79889990827.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79899990830.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79909990855.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79919990868.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79929990847.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79939990877.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79949990865.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79959990866.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79969990832.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79979990862.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79989990898.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR79999990894.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR80009990864.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR80019990826.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR80029990839.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR80039990857.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR80049990848.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR80059990875.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR80069990803.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR80079990842.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR80089990842.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR80099990849.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR80109990892.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90319990878.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90329990870.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90339990881.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90349990841.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90359990844.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90369990867.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90379990832.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90389990858.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90399990805.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90409990843.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90419990873.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90429990899.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90439990877.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90449990874.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90459990914.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90469990881.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90479990901.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90489990913.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90499990941.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90509990912.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90519990882.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90529990867.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90539990901.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90549990903.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90559990911.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90569990893.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90579990879.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90589990885.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90599990875.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90609990901.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR90679990910.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90689990869.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90699990894.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90709990899.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90719990871.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90729990876.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90739990874.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90749990861.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90759990847.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90769990857.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90779990889.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90789990862.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90799990888.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90809990884.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90819990841.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90829990900.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90839990880.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90849990855.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90859990861.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90869990815.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90879990900.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90889990858.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90899990846.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR90909990818.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91219990895.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR91229990861.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR91239990883.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR91249990863.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR91259990882.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR91269990860.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR91279990845.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR91289990857.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR91299990868.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR91309990825.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR91319990886.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR91329990937.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR91339990922.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91349990905.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91359990898.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91369990888.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91379990846.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91389990924.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91399990855.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91409990875.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91419990872.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91429990871.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91439990862.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91449990857.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91459990867.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91469990823.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91479990886.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91489990856.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91499990895.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR91509990895.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92419990875.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92429990845.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92439990801.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92449990837.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92459990891.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92469990890.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92479990876.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92489990881.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92499990881.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92509990886.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92519990928.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92529990880.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92539990898.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92549990841.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92559990906.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92569990876.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92579990864.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92589990907.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR92599990892.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR92609990900.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR92619990968.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR92629990852.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR92639990876.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR92649990883.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR92659990837.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR92669990912.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR92679990922.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR92689990897.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR92699990899.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR92709990874.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR93019990835.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93029990860.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93039990855.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93049990862.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93059990823.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93069990858.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93079990823.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93089990863.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93099990849.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93109990886.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93119990895.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93129990839.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93139990872.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93149990865.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93159990814.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93169990851.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93179990888.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93189990889.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93199990874.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93209990893.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93219990888.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93229990872.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93239990876.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93249990821.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93259990829.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93269990921.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93279990837.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93289990872.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93299990855.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93309990877.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93319990861.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93329990847.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93339990851.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93349990914.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93359990890.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93369990879.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93379990881.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93389990879.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93399990892.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93409990893.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93419990866.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93429990853.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93439990854.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93449990905.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93459990891.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93469990916.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93479990873.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93489990896.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93499990854.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93509990851.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93519990850.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93529990881.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93539990875.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93549990812.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93559990860.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93569990883.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93579990899.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93589990863.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93599990894.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93609990902.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR93919990918.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR93929990872.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR93939990874.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR93949990867.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR93959990824.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR93969990860.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR93979990860.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR93989990881.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR93999990862.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94009990850.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94019990860.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94029990887.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94039990886.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94049990839.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94059990862.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94069990878.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94079990828.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94089990899.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94099990942.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94109990897.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94119990873.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94129990896.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94139990880.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94149990862.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR94159990867.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94169990894.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94179990885.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94189990880.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94199990887.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94209990877.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94219990879.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94229990865.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94239990895.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94249990871.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94259990857.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94269990889.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94279990840.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94289990861.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94299990841.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94309990878.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94319990857.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94329990884.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94339990883.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94349990871.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94359990897.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94369990854.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94379990882.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94389990863.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94399990849.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94409990855.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94419990862.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94429990858.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94439990867.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94449990872.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94459990858.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94469990855.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94479990887.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94489990891.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94499990868.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR94509990857.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95119990916.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95129990905.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95139990920.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95149990891.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95159990879.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95169990879.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95179990916.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95189990887.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95199990872.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95209990913.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95219990938.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95229990891.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95239990888.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95249990907.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95259990910.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95269990965.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95279990895.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95289990904.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95299990932.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95309990954.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95319990904.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95329990929.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95339990906.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95349990897.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95359990933.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95369990929.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95379990881.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95389990876.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95399990917.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95409990909.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95419990880.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95429990893.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95439990886.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95449990883.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95459990891.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95469990918.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95479990915.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95489990905.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95499990913.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95509990913.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95519990933.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95529990939.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95539990952.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95549990899.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95559990897.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95569990883.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95579990952.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95589990901.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR95599990936.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR95609990898.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR95619990944.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR95629990938.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR95639990899.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR95649990881.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR95659990892.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR95669990868.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR95679990883.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR95689990877.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR95699990839.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR95709990826.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96019990890.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96029990866.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96039990920.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96049990908.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96059990904.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96069990917.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96079990872.2Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96089990893.7Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96099990913.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96109990898.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96119990851.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96129990873.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96139990853.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96149990895.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96159990872.9Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96169990873.1Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96179990866.3Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96189990860.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96199990892.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96209990854.5Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96219990903.0Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96229990850.6Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96239990828.4Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96249990875.8Brinks London29 Aug 2012
AUR96259990904.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR96269990931.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR96279990916.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR96289990866.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR96299990936.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
AUR96309990895.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
BRI155599901,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15569990977.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI155799901,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15589990978.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15599990992.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15609990908.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15619990959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15629990921.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15639990885.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15649990963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15659990995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15669990935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15679990907.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15689990934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15699990975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15709990983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15719990972.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI157299901,029.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI15739990959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI157499901,033.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI78579990909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78609990882.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78619990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78649990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78659990885.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78669990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81899990901.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81909990921.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85049990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85059990907.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85229990926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85309990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85319990870.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85329990926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85359990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85369990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85379990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85389990914.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85409990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85419990872.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI854299901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86049990910.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI860599901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86069990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86099990926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86109990918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI861199901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86129990899.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86149990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86169990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86189990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86199990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86209990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI862299901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86239990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI862499901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86289990917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86299990910.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIW4606X9990955.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
DAY41105019999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41105029999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41105039999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41105049999938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41201019999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41202019999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY412020299991,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41203019999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41203029999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41204019999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41205019999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41205029999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41206019999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41206029999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41301019999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41301029999997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41301039999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41301049999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41302019999998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY413020299991,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41302039999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41303019999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY413030299991,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41303039999998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41303049999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41304019999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41304029999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41304039999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY413040499991,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41601019999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41601029999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY41601039999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE1101999990967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102009990982.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102019990968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102029990971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102039990960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102049990964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102059990959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102069990967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102079990965.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102089990967.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102099990970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102109990968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102119990957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102129990966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102139990985.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102149990969.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102159990975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102169990970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102179990970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102189990967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102199990973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102209990980.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102219990972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102229990970.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102239990969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102249990972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102259990968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102269990960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102279990954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102289990964.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
GRE1102299990958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118G79990958.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118G89990958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118H19990970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118H29990964.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118H39990964.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118H49990967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118H59990962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118H69990964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118H79990970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118H89990943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118J19990972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118J29990976.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118J39990979.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118J49990990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118J59990978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118J69990983.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118J79990976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118J89990982.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118K29990992.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090118K39990972.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119A19990959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119A29990958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119A39990962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119A49990966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119A59990978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119A69990925.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119A79990963.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119A89990974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119B19990975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119B29990990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119B39990970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119B49990952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119B59990948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119B69990985.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119B79990959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119B89990980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119C19990972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119C29990969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119C39990975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119C49990970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119C59990972.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119C69990964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119C79990956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119C89990968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119D19990966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119D29990983.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119D39990991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119D49990981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119D59990956.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119D69990953.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119D79990960.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119D89990972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119E19990955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119E29990963.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119E39990969.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119E49990985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119E59990986.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119E699901,000.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119E79990988.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119E89990974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F19990952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F299901,015.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F399901,002.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F49990999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F59990990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F69990988.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F79990999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F89990972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119G199901,002.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119G29990965.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119G39990981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119G49990990.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119G59990981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119G69990996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119G79990972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119G89990966.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119H19990962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119H29990973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119H39990998.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119H499901,004.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119H59990985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119H69990966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119H799901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119H89990929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119J19990972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119J299901,003.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119J39990959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119J49990979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119J59990996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119J69990975.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119J79990972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119J89990971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119K19990932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119K29990990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119K39990965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119K49990977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119K59990977.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119K69990989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119K799901,000.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119K89990960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120A19990975.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120A29990973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120A399901,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120A49990984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120A599901,003.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120A69990974.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120A799901,006.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120A89990975.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120B19990961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120B29990962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120B39990956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120B49990954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120B59990995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120B69990955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120B79990954.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120B89990956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120C19990962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120C29990959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120C39990967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120C49990930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120C59990965.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120C69990959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120C79990943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120C89990974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120D19990976.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120D29990943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120D39990955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120D49990976.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120D59990951.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120D69990938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120D79990949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120D89990945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120E19990921.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120E29990942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120E39990976.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120E49990957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120E59990970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120E69990935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120E79990969.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120E89990944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120F19990963.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120F29990946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120F39990943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120F49990987.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120F599901,001.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120F69990944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120F79990978.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120F89990954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120G19990968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120G39990982.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120G49990947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120G59990984.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120G69990942.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120G79990981.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120G89990999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120H19990993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120H29990968.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120H39990988.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120H49990987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120H59990969.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120H69990949.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120H79990955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120H899901,000.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120J19990987.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120J29990997.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120J39990985.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120J49990952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120J59990985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120J69990978.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120J79990967.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120J89990973.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120K19990960.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120K29990978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120K39990950.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120K49990955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121A19990976.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121A29990949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121A39990977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121A49990974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121A59990973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121A69990960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121A79990969.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121A89990953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B19990997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B29990985.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B39990946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B49990978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B59990983.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B69990968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B79990975.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B89990965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121C19990987.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121C29990983.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121C39990967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121C49990986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121C59990983.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121C699901,001.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121C799901,008.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121C89990990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121D19990983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121D29990968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121D39990980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121D49990981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121D599901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121D69990993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121D79990992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121D89990970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E19990966.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E29990977.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E39990976.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E49990971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E59990962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E69990975.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E79990959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E89990957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121F19990967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121F29990959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121F39990952.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121F49990970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121F59990977.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121F69990985.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121F79990994.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121F89990972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G19990962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G29990992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G399901,000.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G49990995.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G59990965.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G69990979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G79990990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G89990969.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121H19990999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121H29990961.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121H39990982.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121H49990979.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121H599901,008.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121H69990986.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121H79990953.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121H89990985.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121J19990970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121J29990982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121J39990957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121J49990979.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121J59990968.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121J69990968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121J79990989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121J89990967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121K19990955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122A19990958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122A29990962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122A39990963.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122A49990966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122A59990968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122A69990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122A79990951.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122A89990944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122B19990942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122B29990991.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122B39990950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122B49990963.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122B59990994.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122B69990968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122B79990971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122B89990983.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122C19990961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122C29990975.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122C39990968.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122C49990974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122C59990976.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122C69990977.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122C79990965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122C89990959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122D19990969.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122D29990983.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122D39990958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122D49990954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122D59990980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122D69990970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122D79990980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122D89990979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122E19990974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122E29990968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122E39990955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122E49990961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122E59990938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122E69990974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122E79990970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122E89990965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122F19990970.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122F29990961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122F39990975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122F49990969.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122F59990968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122F69990987.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122F79990969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122F89990968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122G19990978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122G29990994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122G39990983.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122G49990975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122G59990973.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122G69990989.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122G79990987.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122G89990998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122H19990982.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122H29990985.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122H39990993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122H49990966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122H59990973.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122H69990968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122H79990982.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122H89990979.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122J19990990.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122J29990977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122J39990995.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122J49990974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122J59990989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122J69990970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122J79990978.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122J89990986.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122K19990982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122K29990989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122K39990990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122K49990978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122K59990977.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122K69990979.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122K79990960.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122K89990989.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122L19990968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122L29990971.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090919C19990991.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090919C39990956.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090919C49990979.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090919C69990964.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090919C89990978.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090919D19990961.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090919D39990993.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090919D69990969.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090919D89990963.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090919E29990996.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090919E59990979.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090919F79990988.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090921A29990980.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090921A39990975.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921A69990997.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921A79990961.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921B199901,004.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921B299901,014.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921B39990983.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921B49990998.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921C49990967.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921C89990973.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921D19990981.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921D29990956.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921D39990986.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921D69990967.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921D79990987.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921D89990963.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921F79990994.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921F89990945.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921G19990966.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090921G899901,014.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090922A79990983.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090922F69990999.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090922F79990958.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090922H19990963.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20090923A79990971.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090923B69990960.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090923B89990967.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090923C29990951.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090923C49990968.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090923C59990953.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090923E69990967.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090923E79990974.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090923E89990957.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090923F29990971.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090923F39990974.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090923F49990985.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090923F79990956.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20090923F89990953.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20091002B19990963.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002B39990958.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002B49990964.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002B69990989.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002C499901,004.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002C599901,001.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002C69990997.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002D39990977.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002D49990994.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002D59990986.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002E19990981.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002E29990995.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002E39990966.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002E49990974.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002E59990987.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002F39990992.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002F59990999.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002F69990981.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002F89990994.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002G79990991.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002H199901,001.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002H49990995.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002J19990968.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002J299901,007.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002J69990971.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002J89990991.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002K399901,012.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002K49990997.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002K59990984.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002K79990979.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002K899901,020.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002L19990979.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002L49990987.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002L599901,009.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091002M49990974.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003B49990960.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003B59990997.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003B699901,009.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003C29990992.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003D29990988.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003D599901,012.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003D699901,008.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003D79990982.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003D89990990.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003E29990982.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003E399901,001.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003E49990998.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003E599901,037.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20091003F19990962.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003F299901,008.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20091003F69990984.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003F89990973.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091003G499901,039.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091006A59990979.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091006B39990993.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091006B49990999.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091006B59990976.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091006B69990983.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091006C69990968.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091006C89990993.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091006D19990975.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091006E39990970.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091006F19990996.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091006F89990981.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091006G79990969.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091007A79990955.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091007A89990972.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091007B89990969.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091007F89990969.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091007G499901,003.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091008A19990963.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091008F299901,004.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091008H399901,003.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091009B19990965.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091009B39990986.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091009B59990959.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091009B89990953.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091009C39990950.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091009C69990975.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091009D29990994.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091009D69990953.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091009H29990986.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
HEN20091010E59990941.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091010F29990984.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091010F39990953.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091010F49990949.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091010F89990996.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091010G499901,008.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091010G89990975.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091010H199901,003.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091010H29990980.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091010H49990983.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091010J19990967.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN20091010J49990986.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
HEN6092702799901,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609270289990996.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609270319990998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609270329990997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092703399901,006.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092703499901,001.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092801199901,007.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092801299901,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092801399901,002.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092801499901,003.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609280159990990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092801699901,008.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092801799901,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609280189990999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN609280219990999.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092802299901,012.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6092802399901,018.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100101199901,015.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100101299901,004.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010139990992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100101499901,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100101599901,011.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100101699901,002.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010179990999.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100101899901,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100102199901,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010229990989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010239990991.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010249990996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN610010259990998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6100102699901,007.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HENS609270269990999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5397449299901,012.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5397449399901,002.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5397449499901,027.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5397449599901,023.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5397449699901,017.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5397449799901,006.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5397449899901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5397449999901,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5397450099901,011.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5397450199901,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5397450299901,014.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5397450399901,007.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA539845049990997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA539845059990990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5398450699901,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA539845079990996.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5398450899901,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5398450999901,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5398451099901,010.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5398451199901,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5398451299901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5398451399901,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5398451499901,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5398451599901,023.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5399451699901,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5399451799901,001.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA539945189990995.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA539945199990995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5399452099901,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5399452199901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA539945229990993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5399452399901,007.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5399452499901,003.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5399452599901,010.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA539945269990996.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5399452799901,004.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5400452899901,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5400452999901,011.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5400453099901,008.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5400453199901,003.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5400453299901,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5400453399901,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540045349990994.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5400453599901,000.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5400453699901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5400453799901,001.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540045389990991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5400453999901,000.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5401454099901,010.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5401454199901,000.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540145429990996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540145439990991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5401454499901,008.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5401454599901,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5401454699901,000.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5401454799901,000.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5401454899901,012.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5401454999901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5401455099901,011.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5401455199901,009.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540245529990992.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5402455399901,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5402455499901,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5402455599901,007.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540245569990999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540245579990999.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5402455899901,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5402455999901,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540245609990997.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540245619990999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540245629990988.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5402456399901,008.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540345649990996.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540345659990999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403456699901,013.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403456799901,008.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403456899901,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403456999901,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540345709990999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540345719990999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403457299901,018.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403457399901,024.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403457499901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403457599901,003.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403457699901,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403457799901,013.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403457899901,002.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403457999901,005.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403458099901,003.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403458199901,010.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403458299901,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403458399901,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403458499901,022.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403458599901,029.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403458699901,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5403458799901,008.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405458899901,011.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405458999901,002.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405459099901,010.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405459199901,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405459299901,017.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405459399901,022.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405459499901,021.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405459599901,004.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405459699901,007.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405459799901,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405459899901,010.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405460099901,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405460199901,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405460299901,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405460399901,000.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5405460499901,006.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5406459999901,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5406460599901,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5406460699901,010.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5406460799901,003.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5406460899901,002.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540746099990997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5407461099901,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540746119990998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540746129990992.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5407461399901,011.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5407461499901,022.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540746159990998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5407461699901,006.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5407461799901,004.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5407461899901,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA540746199990991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5407462099901,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5408462199901,003.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5408462299901,008.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5408462399901,002.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5408462499901,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5411465799901,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5411465899901,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5411465999901,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5411466099901,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5411466199901,012.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5411466299901,028.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5411466399901,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5411466499901,012.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5411466599901,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5411466699901,000.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5411466799901,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5411466899901,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA541446949990995.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5414469599901,002.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5414469699901,018.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5414469799901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5414469899901,002.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5414469999901,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5414470099901,015.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5414470199901,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA541447029990999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5414470399901,003.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5415470499901,004.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5415470599901,026.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5415470699901,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5415470799901,010.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5451511199901,008.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5451511299901,013.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5451511399901,022.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5451511499901,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5451511599901,000.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5451511699901,020.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5451511799901,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA545151189990997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5451511999901,010.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5451512099901,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5451512199901,025.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5451512299901,020.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5452512399901,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5452512499901,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5452512599901,027.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5452512699901,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5452512799901,011.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5452512899901,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5452512999901,029.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5452513099901,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5452513199901,003.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5452513299901,011.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5452513399901,018.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5452513499901,001.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA545351359990999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA545351369990991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5453513799901,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5453513899901,022.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5456518199901,029.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5457518299901,025.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5457518399901,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5457518499901,010.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5457518599901,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5457518699901,005.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5457518799901,004.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5457518899901,006.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5457518999901,008.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5457519099901,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5457519199901,024.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5457519299901,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5458519399901,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5458519499901,011.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5458519599901,018.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA545851969990999.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5458519799901,001.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5458519899901,007.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5458519999901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA545852009990991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5458520199901,001.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5458520299901,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5458520399901,022.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA545852049990999.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5459520599901,003.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5459520699901,008.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5459520799901,008.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA545952089990998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5459520999901,006.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5459521099901,011.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5459521199901,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5459521299901,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5459521399901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5459521499901,005.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5459521599901,003.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5459521699901,001.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5460521799901,010.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5460521899901,003.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5460521999901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA546052209990996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5460522199901,014.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5460522299901,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5460522399901,024.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5460522499901,007.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5460522599901,010.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5460522699901,020.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5460522799901,012.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA5460522899901,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6001000199901,022.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6001000299901,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6001000399901,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6001000499901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6001000599901,005.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA600100069990991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6001000799901,002.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6001000899901,008.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6001000999901,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6001001099901,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA600100119990998.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6001001299901,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6002001399901,022.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6002001499901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA600200159990995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6002001699901,010.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6002001799901,006.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA600200189990998.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6002001999901,003.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA600200209990988.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6002002199901,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6002002299901,024.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6002002399901,002.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6002002499901,006.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6003002599901,017.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6003002699901,024.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6003002799901,020.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6003002899901,008.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6003002999901,028.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6003003099901,018.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6003003199901,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6003003299901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6003003399901,027.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6003003499901,015.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6003003599901,020.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6003003699901,009.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6004003799901,006.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6004003899901,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6004003999901,009.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6004004099901,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6004004199901,024.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6004004299901,021.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6004004399901,022.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6004004499901,008.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6004004599901,021.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6004004699901,027.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6004004799901,025.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6005004899901,011.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6005004999901,004.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6005005099901,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6005005199901,024.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6005005299901,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6005005399901,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6005005499901,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6005005599901,024.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6005005699901,013.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6006006899901,025.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6006006999901,022.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6006007099901,005.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6006007199901,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6007007299901,031.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6007007399901,027.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6007007499901,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6007007599901,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6007007699901,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6007007799901,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6007007899901,021.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6007007999901,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6007008099901,026.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6007008199901,019.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6007008299901,001.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6007008399901,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6008008499901,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6008008599901,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6008008699901,012.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6008008799901,019.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6008008899901,024.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6008008999901,017.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6008009099901,020.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6008009199901,026.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6008009299901,015.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6008009399901,022.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA600800949990996.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HUNA6008009599901,023.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6015039990979.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015069990981.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015099990985.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015109990987.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015119990951.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015129990986.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60151399901,007.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015149990973.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015159990978.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015169990979.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015189990987.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015199990979.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015209990955.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015219990999.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015229990981.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60152399901,007.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015249990959.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015269990955.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60152799901,011.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015309990935.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015319990980.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015339990993.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015349990942.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6015519990982.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016429990998.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016459990955.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016469990990.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016489990963.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60165199901,001.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016529990998.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016539990980.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016549990966.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016569990987.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016579990974.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016629990984.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016639990996.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016659990991.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60166699901,003.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016699990962.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016709990963.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016719990975.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016739990985.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016759990996.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016769990987.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016779990984.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016789990984.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016799990995.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016809990974.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016819990998.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016829990974.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016839990982.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016859990969.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016869990994.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016879990992.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60168899901,000.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60168999901,003.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016909990980.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016919990995.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60169299901,022.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60169399901,013.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6016969990989.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60169799901,012.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017029990994.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60170499901,012.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017069990997.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60170899901,030.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017099990981.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017109990996.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60172099901,001.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017219990992.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017239990981.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017269990975.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60172799901,009.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017419990989.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017549990981.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017559990967.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017569990991.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017579990964.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017589990978.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017599990997.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60176099901,002.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017629990987.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017639990972.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017669990999.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017679990975.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017699990986.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60177099901,003.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017719990999.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017729990984.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6017749990962.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60195299901,017.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019539990992.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019549990992.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019569990994.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019579990967.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019599990981.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019609990991.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019659990954.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019669990995.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019679990981.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60196899901,005.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019699990974.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019729990990.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019739990989.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60197599901,001.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60197999901,001.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019819990964.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019829990977.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019849990979.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019879990975.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6019949990975.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020169990943.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020179990985.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020219990974.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020249990969.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020429990970.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020559990984.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020569990973.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020579990973.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020589990972.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020599990966.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020609990987.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020629990988.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020659990994.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020729990984.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020739990967.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60207799901,000.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60207899901,026.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020799990999.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020809990994.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020819990956.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020829990977.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020839990971.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020849990988.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020859990996.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020869990993.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60208799901,006.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020889990995.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020909990995.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60209199901,019.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020939990979.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020949990978.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020969990999.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6020979990952.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6067539990981.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6067579990998.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6067599990955.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6067609990998.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6067719990993.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6067739990961.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6067749990981.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6067769990971.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6067799990974.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6067819990994.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6067849990999.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60682099901,010.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6068289990989.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60686099901,026.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60686199901,011.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60686299901,020.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6068659990980.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6068739990996.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60687499901,024.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60688999901,014.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60689499901,018.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6069179990995.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60699999901,015.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070029990995.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60700399901,015.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60700499901,012.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070069990996.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070079990988.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60700999901,005.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070109990994.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070129990991.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070139990994.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070149990990.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60701599901,001.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070189990989.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070199990991.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070279990992.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070339990972.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60703899901,002.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070589990972.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070599990968.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070609990972.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070619990961.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60706299901,026.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60706399901,009.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070649990989.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070659990962.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070679990976.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60706899901,011.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070699990987.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070799990968.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070839990984.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070849990987.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60708599901,005.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6070889990978.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6071189990994.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60712299901,011.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6071239990989.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6071519990979.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60720799901,007.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6072149990963.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6072159990983.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6072179990987.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60722199901,000.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6072229990966.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN60722499901,004.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6072259990975.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6072269990996.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6072279990983.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6072289990952.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6072299990981.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
INN6072309990985.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
JBRD732499901,155.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD732699901,174.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD732799901,126.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD734199901,186.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD734499901,175.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD734699901,180.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD734799901,170.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD734999901,188.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD735099901,164.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD736699901,175.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD736799901,179.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD736899901,167.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD739999901,139.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD740099901,126.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD740199901,185.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD740399901,161.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD740499901,176.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD740799901,224.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD740899901,178.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD740999901,167.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD741099901,202.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD741299901,169.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD744599901,195.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD746799901,158.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD746899901,155.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD747199901,192.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD747399901,172.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD747599901,182.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD747699901,179.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD747799901,175.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1M429499901,024.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M429999901,002.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M430299901,016.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M433299901,006.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M43359990996.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M43369990998.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M43379990973.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M43389990998.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M43399990999.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M43409990992.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M434199901,011.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M434299901,008.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M434399901,002.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M434499901,013.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M43769990998.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M43809990989.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M43819990995.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M438299901,009.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M438699901,021.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M439599901,010.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M439699901,008.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M439899901,008.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M44009990990.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M440199901,009.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M440299901,009.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M440399901,002.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M440499901,011.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M44449990977.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M44459990979.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M444799901,017.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M44489990998.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M44499990994.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M445099901,008.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M445199901,000.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M445299901,011.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M445399901,010.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M445499901,001.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M448799901,002.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M448899901,001.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M44929990948.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M44939990980.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M449899901,010.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M450399901,006.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO1M450599901,009.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
JO326022019990961.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
JO326022029990965.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
JO326023069990972.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
JO326030089990975.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
JO6260611099901,002.6Brinks London03 Oct 2012
JO626068019990984.8Brinks London03 Oct 2012
JO626068029990965.7Brinks London03 Oct 2012
JO626069019990961.5Brinks London03 Oct 2012
JO626069029990965.3Brinks London03 Oct 2012
JO626069089990973.9Brinks London03 Oct 2012
JO626069099990992.4Brinks London03 Oct 2012
JO626069109990961.6Brinks London03 Oct 2012
KGH828799991,000.1Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH828899991,011.9Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH82899999992.4Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH82909999995.1Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH829199991,006.6Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH829299991,020.9Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH829399991,018.1Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH82949999981.0Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH829599991,015.3Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH82969999968.6Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH829799991,022.9Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH829899991,008.1Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH82999999999.6Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH830099991,006.2Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH830199991,011.9Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH83029999990.7Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH830399991,009.5Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH830499991,008.7Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH830599991,006.0Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH83069999978.5Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH830799991,029.4Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH83089999994.4Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH830999991,000.3Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH83109999996.2Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH831199991,003.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH831299991,015.0Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH831399991,013.6Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH831499991,008.5Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH831599991,001.5Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH831699991,017.5Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH83179999995.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH831899991,008.6Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH838399991,001.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH838499991,003.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH838599991,023.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH838699991,004.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH838799991,000.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH83889999989.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH838999991,001.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH83909999993.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH839199991,001.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH839299991,026.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH839399991,025.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH839499991,013.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH83959999992.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH83969999987.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH839799991,013.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH839899991,000.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH83999999989.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84009999968.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84019999999.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH840299991,031.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84039999999.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84049999998.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84059999984.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84069999974.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84079999992.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH840899991,028.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84099999998.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84109999979.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84119999991.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH841299991,010.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH841399991,028.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH841499991,014.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH841599991,015.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84169999995.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH841799991,014.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH841899991,002.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH841999991,011.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84209999996.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84219999997.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH842299991,008.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH842399991,017.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH842499991,014.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84259999994.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH842699991,002.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH842799991,022.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH842899991,017.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH842999991,010.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH843099991,019.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH843199991,013.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84329999990.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84339999975.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH843499991,019.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84359999978.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH843699991,011.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH843799991,014.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH843899991,013.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH843999991,021.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH844099991,014.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH844199991,009.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH844299991,017.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84439999996.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH84449999986.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH844599991,005.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH844699991,026.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH851299991,003.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH851399991,013.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH851499991,016.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH851599991,005.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH851699991,010.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH851799991,023.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH851899991,013.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH851999991,018.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH852099991,012.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH852199991,003.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH852299991,017.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH852399991,001.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH852499991,011.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH852599991,020.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85269999992.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH852799991,009.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH852899991,008.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH852999991,016.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH853099991,021.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH853199991,001.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH853299991,030.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH853399991,024.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH853499991,027.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH853599991,014.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85369999993.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85379999996.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH853899991,011.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85399999999.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH854099991,015.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH854199991,021.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH854299991,018.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH854399991,013.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH854499991,036.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH854599991,013.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85469999996.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH854799991,008.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH854899991,023.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH854999991,024.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH855099991,010.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH855199991,011.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH855299991,012.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH855399991,004.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH855499991,001.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH855599991,019.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH855699991,010.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH855799991,008.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH855899991,007.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH855999991,008.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH856099991,009.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH856199991,017.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH856299991,017.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85639999989.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH856499991,008.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH856599991,013.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH856699991,009.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH856799991,008.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85689999956.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85699999990.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH857099991,012.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH857199991,026.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH857299991,021.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH857399991,010.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH857499991,013.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH857599991,010.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH857699991,013.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH857799991,004.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH857899991,023.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH857999991,009.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH858099991,016.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH858199991,005.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH858299991,001.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH858399991,025.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85849999987.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85859999996.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH858699991,012.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH858799991,006.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85889999996.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85899999988.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85909999996.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH85919999992.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH859299991,019.3Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH859399991,016.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH859499991,024.3Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH859599991,022.3Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH859699991,012.3Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH85979999995.3Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH859899991,009.0Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH859999991,005.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH860099991,016.0Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH86019999991.2Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH860299991,019.2Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH860399991,009.0Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH86049999997.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH860599991,022.5Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH86069999995.2Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH860799991,011.0Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87049999999.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH870599991,012.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH870699991,004.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH87079999994.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH870899991,006.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH87099999983.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH871099991,009.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH871199991,016.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH871299991,001.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH871399991,022.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH87149999994.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH871599991,027.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH871699991,026.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH87179999983.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH871899991,019.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH87199999976.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH872099991,012.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH872199991,020.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH87229999976.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH872399991,044.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH872499991,006.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH87259999998.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH87269999998.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH872799991,018.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH87289999987.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH87299999980.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH873099991,013.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH87319999989.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH873299991,012.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH873399991,013.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH873499991,011.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH873599991,006.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH873899991,009.8Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH873999991,029.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH874099991,000.7Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH874199991,008.2Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH874299991,017.2Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH874399991,014.7Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH874499991,025.3Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH874599991,012.7Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87469999992.7Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH874799991,006.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH874899991,023.6Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87499999996.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH875099991,028.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH875199991,013.8Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH875299991,040.6Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH875399991,020.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH875499991,035.7Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH875599991,013.3Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH875699991,003.3Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH875799991,027.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH875899991,028.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87599999998.8Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87609999996.5Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87619999988.3Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH876299991,008.9Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH876399991,000.5Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH876499991,013.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87659999986.9Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87669999998.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH87679999984.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH876899991,018.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH876999991,011.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH877099991,014.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH877199991,019.2Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH877299991,005.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH877399991,015.8Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87749999993.6Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH877599991,021.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87769999979.7Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87779999995.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH877899991,014.6Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH877999991,008.0Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87809999995.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87819999998.8Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87829999989.7Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87839999980.7Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87849999994.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87859999999.0Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87869999996.0Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH878799991,002.9Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH878899991,021.4Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH878999991,003.7Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH879099991,021.6Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH879199991,011.2Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH879299991,019.8Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH879399991,026.3Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH87949999986.0Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH879599991,000.4Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH87969999986.2Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH87979999986.0Brinks London12 Dec 2012
KGH87989999973.5Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH87999999997.6Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH88009999991.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH880199991,006.8Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KGH88189999990.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH88199999994.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH882099991,017.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH882199991,025.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH882299991,009.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH882399991,030.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH88969999999.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH889799991,021.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH889899991,030.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH889999991,008.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH890099991,018.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH890199991,022.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH89029999953.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH890399991,029.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH890499991,012.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH890599991,026.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH890699991,043.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH890799991,034.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH890899991,019.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH89099999986.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH89109999999.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH891199991,015.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH891299991,003.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH891399991,020.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH891499991,006.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH891599991,016.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH891699991,013.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH891799991,014.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH891899991,018.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH891999991,006.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH892099991,022.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH892199991,018.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH892299991,001.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH892399991,018.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH892499991,048.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KGH892599991,001.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2205019999984.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22050299991,007.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22050399991,002.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2205049999992.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2205059999982.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2205069999979.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2205079999970.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2205089999971.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2206019999993.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2206029999990.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2206039999959.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2206049999989.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2206059999993.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22060699991,011.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2206079999987.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22060899991,004.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22070199991,003.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2207029999978.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2207039999981.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2207049999977.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2207059999969.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2207069999997.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2207079999968.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2207089999974.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2208019999971.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2208029999998.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2208039999966.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2208049999990.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2208059999979.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2208069999978.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2208079999957.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2208089999981.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2209019999994.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2209029999981.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2209039999979.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2209049999977.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2209059999958.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2209069999967.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2209079999978.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2209089999979.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2210029999997.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22100499991,003.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2210059999992.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2210069999991.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2210079999999.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2210089999996.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2211019999971.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2211029999972.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2211039999983.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22110499991,020.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2211059999976.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2211069999993.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22110799991,008.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2211089999988.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2212019999967.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2212029999964.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22120399991,000.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2212049999981.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2212059999991.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2212069999965.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2212079999975.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2212089999979.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2213019999986.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2213029999962.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2213039999977.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2213049999978.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2213059999968.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2213069999964.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2213079999981.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2213089999987.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2214019999982.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2214029999999.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2214039999975.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2214049999959.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2214059999963.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2214069999981.7Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2214079999996.7Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2214089999984.9Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2215029999988.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2215039999971.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2215049999941.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22150599991,001.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2215069999980.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2215079999980.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2215089999996.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2216019999958.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2216029999960.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2216039999977.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2216049999942.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2216059999984.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2216079999959.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2216089999967.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2217019999978.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2217029999972.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2217039999942.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2217049999970.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2217059999988.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2217069999971.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2217079999994.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2217089999992.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22180199991,010.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2218029999999.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22180399991,004.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2218049999984.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2218059999978.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2218069999992.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2218079999995.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2218089999994.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2219019999976.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2219029999977.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2219039999983.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2219049999970.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2219059999995.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2219069999991.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2219079999971.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2219089999996.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2220019999981.5Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2220029999995.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2220039999984.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2220049999977.0Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2220059999990.0Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2220069999979.0Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2220079999971.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2220089999989.2Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2221019999979.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2221029999990.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2221039999979.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2221049999990.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2221059999977.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2221069999979.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2221079999983.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2221089999984.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2222019999968.2Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2222029999988.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2222039999979.3Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2222049999965.9Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2222059999964.8Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2222069999980.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2222079999979.0Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2222089999976.1Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2223019999969.5Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2223029999983.2Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2223039999985.0Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2223049999956.8Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2223059999966.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2223069999972.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2223079999987.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2223089999972.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2224019999958.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2224029999977.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2224039999974.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2224049999976.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2224059999968.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2224069999994.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22240799991,019.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2224089999992.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2225019999986.6Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2225029999982.4Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2225039999968.5Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2225049999986.2Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2225059999969.7Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2225069999978.5Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2225079999970.7Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA22260199991,027.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22260299991,012.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2226039999992.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22260499991,001.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22260599991,018.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22260699991,027.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22260799991,006.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2226089999976.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22270199991,000.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22270299991,014.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2227039999998.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2227049999978.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2227059999993.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22270699991,015.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22270799991,012.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22270899991,018.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2228019999992.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2228029999965.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2228039999970.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2228049999986.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2228059999985.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2228069999983.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2228079999975.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2228089999975.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2229019999994.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2229029999966.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2229039999996.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2229049999975.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2229059999985.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2229069999973.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2229079999987.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2229089999943.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2230019999985.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2230029999974.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2230039999984.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2230049999982.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2230059999976.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2230069999985.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2230079999976.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2230089999976.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2231019999993.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2231029999961.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2231039999966.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2231049999969.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2231059999964.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2231069999964.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2231079999975.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2231089999968.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2232019999962.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2232029999962.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2232039999962.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2232049999967.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2232059999978.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2232069999984.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2232079999989.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2232089999986.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22330199991,007.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22330299991,007.9Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA22330399991,000.7Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2233049999992.8Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2233059999977.8Brinks London05 Dec 2012
KA2233069999966.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2233079999990.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2233089999963.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2234019999989.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2234029999993.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2234039999979.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22340499991,000.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2234059999976.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2234069999969.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22340799991,008.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2234089999989.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2235019999982.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2235029999968.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2235039999990.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2235049999983.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2235059999987.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2235069999956.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2235079999960.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2235089999981.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2236019999982.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22360299991,000.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2236039999983.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2236049999976.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22360599991,000.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2236069999998.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2236079999995.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2236089999980.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2237019999983.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2237029999971.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2237039999985.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2237049999986.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2237059999980.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2237069999960.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2237079999973.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2237089999999.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2238019999972.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2238029999974.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2238039999988.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2238049999972.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2238059999970.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2238069999951.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2238079999981.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2238089999980.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2239019999965.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2240019999964.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2240029999974.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2240039999989.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2240049999967.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2240059999959.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22400699991,000.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2240079999986.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2240089999982.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2241019999978.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2241029999996.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2241039999971.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22410499991,001.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2241059999949.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2241069999961.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2241079999998.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2241089999979.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2242019999973.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2242029999991.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2242039999983.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2242049999982.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2243019999987.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2243029999966.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2243039999984.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2243049999969.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2243059999970.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2243069999979.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2243079999982.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2243089999974.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2249019999990.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22490299991,009.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2249039999995.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2249049999978.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2249059999989.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2249069999986.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22490799991,002.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2249089999969.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2254019999989.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2254029999992.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22540399991,005.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2254049999989.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22540599991,008.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2254069999983.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2254079999990.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2254089999962.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2255019999994.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2255029999975.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22550399991,002.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA22550499991,016.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2255059999999.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2255069999996.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2255079999983.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2255089999995.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2507079999963.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2507089999984.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2508019999976.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2508029999960.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2508039999994.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2508049999962.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2508069999977.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2508079999999.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2508089999978.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2509019999964.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2509029999982.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2509039999981.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2509049999982.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2509059999984.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2509069999980.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2509079999979.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2509089999967.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2510019999973.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2510029999993.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2510039999985.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2510049999968.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2510059999988.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2510069999990.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2510079999995.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2510089999993.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2511019999969.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2511029999981.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2511039999952.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2511049999977.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2511059999972.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2511069999975.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2511079999964.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2511089999970.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2512019999986.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2512029999991.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2512039999981.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2512049999970.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2512059999968.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2512069999991.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2512079999991.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2512089999991.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2513019999978.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2513029999980.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2513039999967.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2513049999976.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2513059999968.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2513069999954.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2513079999983.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2513089999982.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2514019999984.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2514029999982.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2514039999976.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2514049999973.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2514059999947.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2514069999980.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2514079999958.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2514089999986.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2515019999971.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2515029999977.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2515039999962.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25150499991,000.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25150599991,000.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2515069999996.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2515079999972.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2515089999972.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2516019999978.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2516029999974.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2516039999976.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25160499991,003.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2516059999982.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2516069999978.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2516089999981.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2517019999963.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2517029999984.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2517039999977.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2517049999978.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2517069999980.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2517079999975.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2517089999973.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2518019999952.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2518029999974.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2518039999953.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25180499991,000.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2518059999983.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2518069999973.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2518079999972.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2518089999938.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2519019999961.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2519029999959.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2519039999967.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2519049999977.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2519059999964.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2519069999974.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2519079999973.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2519089999998.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2520019999986.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2520029999982.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2520039999974.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2520049999988.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2520069999968.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2520079999974.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2520089999972.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2521019999977.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2521029999986.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2521039999974.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2521049999976.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2521059999993.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2521079999970.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2521089999952.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2522019999977.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2522029999955.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2522049999996.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2522059999975.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2522069999979.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2522079999963.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2522089999962.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2523019999951.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2523029999951.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2523039999953.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2523049999989.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2523059999966.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2523069999977.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2523079999965.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2523089999961.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2524019999960.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2524029999967.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2524039999995.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2524049999980.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25240599991,003.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2524069999982.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2524079999999.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2524089999995.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2525019999966.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2525029999986.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2525039999978.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2525049999984.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25250599991,027.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2525069999950.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2525079999995.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2525089999966.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2526029999988.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2526039999997.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2526049999987.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2526069999967.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2526079999966.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2526089999997.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2527019999943.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2527029999951.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2527049999963.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2527059999992.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2527069999970.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2527079999958.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2527089999975.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2528019999988.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2528029999973.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2528039999983.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25280499991,001.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2528059999974.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2528069999992.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2528079999968.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2528089999952.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2529019999975.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2529029999980.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2529039999962.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2529059999996.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2529069999995.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2529079999974.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2529089999985.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2530019999984.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2530029999967.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2530039999964.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2530049999969.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2530059999999.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2530069999990.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2530079999997.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2530089999989.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2531019999995.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2531029999976.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2531039999984.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2531049999979.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2531059999997.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25310699991,002.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25310799991,017.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2531089999992.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2532019999957.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2532029999952.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2532039999961.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2532049999971.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2532069999968.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2532079999977.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2533039999976.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2533049999962.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2533059999945.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2533069999958.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2533079999952.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2533089999913.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2534019999982.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2534029999968.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2534039999998.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2534049999987.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2534059999954.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2534069999975.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2534079999991.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2534089999977.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2535019999979.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2535029999991.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2535039999996.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2535049999977.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2535059999991.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25350699991,021.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2535079999944.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2535089999977.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2536019999955.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2536029999977.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2536039999977.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2536049999962.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2536059999971.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2536069999996.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2536079999986.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2537019999930.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2537029999960.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2537039999967.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2537049999950.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2537059999971.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2537069999941.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2537079999943.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2537089999952.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2538019999998.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2538029999968.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2538039999982.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2538049999957.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2538059999979.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2538069999981.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2538079999981.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2538089999969.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25390199991,026.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2539029999978.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2539039999953.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2539049999961.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2539059999971.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2539069999969.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2539079999997.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2539089999984.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2540019999969.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2540029999947.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2540049999963.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2540059999940.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2540069999974.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2540079999975.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2540089999967.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2541019999964.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25410299991,000.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2541039999978.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2541049999999.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2541059999956.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2541069999964.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2541079999948.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2541089999942.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2542019999987.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2542029999982.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2542039999985.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2542049999981.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25420599991,001.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2542069999966.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2542079999994.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2542089999993.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2543019999971.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2543029999971.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2543039999986.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2543049999981.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2543059999975.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2543069999971.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2543079999959.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2543089999976.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2544019999959.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2544029999944.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2544039999960.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2544049999952.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2544059999944.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2544069999952.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25440799991,011.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2544089999975.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2545019999967.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2545029999956.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2545039999985.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2545049999975.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2545059999963.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2545069999991.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2545079999961.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2545089999942.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2549019999988.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2549029999988.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2549039999958.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2549049999982.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2549059999968.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2549069999962.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2549079999985.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2550019999977.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2550029999954.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2550039999974.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2550049999967.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2550059999965.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2550069999958.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2550079999969.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2550089999983.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2551019999969.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2551029999991.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2551039999970.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2551049999979.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2551059999968.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2551069999989.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2551079999982.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2551089999982.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2555029999979.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2555039999981.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2555049999964.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25550599991,023.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA25550699991,002.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2555079999991.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
KA2555089999954.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
ME15875009990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875049990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875229990920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875299990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875319990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875579990951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI3153169999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI3153179999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI371122249999959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI3711222599991,001.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI3711222699991,016.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI3711222799991,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI371122289999987.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI485289999963.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI485309999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI485319999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI485349999947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI485359999957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI488499999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI488529999935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI4885399991,006.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI4912599991,053.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI4912699991,058.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI491609999955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
MI491619999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
NO1980071199901,069.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19800711099901,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19800711199901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19800711299901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19800711399901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO19800711499901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980071159990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980071299901,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980071399901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980071499901,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980071599901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980071699901,039.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980071799901,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980071899901,035.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980071999901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980072199901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980072109990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980072119990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980072129990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980072139990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980072149990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980072159990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980072299901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980072399901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980072499901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980072599901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1980072699901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198007279990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198007289990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO198007299990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI327599991,004.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI327699991,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47169999964.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47199999973.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47409999945.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47539999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI56579999951.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57089999979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57109999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57219999966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57229999964.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI572599991,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74239999970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74279999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74289999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74309999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74779999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74809999966.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI748299991,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74839999996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74849999995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74869999981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75029999980.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75039999996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI750599991,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI751099991,008.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75249999992.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75259999989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75279999970.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75289999991.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI753099991,000.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI753299991,007.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75489999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75499999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75529999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75869999969.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76079999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76089999965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76099999953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76459999978.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76539999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76569999966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76599999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76629999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRINH37079990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH37099990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH37109990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39219990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39229990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39239990926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39259990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39269990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39279990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39289990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39299990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39309990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42299990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42309990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42319990944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42329990924.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42339990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42349990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42359990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42369990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42379990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57029990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57039990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57049990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57059990956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57069990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60639990941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60649990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60659990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60689990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60699990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60709990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60719990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60729990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60799990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60829990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH608399901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60859990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61599990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61609990959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61619990917.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61629990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61649990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61659990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61669990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61679990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61689990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61699990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61719990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61729990925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61739990930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61749990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61759990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61769990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61939990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61949990902.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61959990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61979990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61989990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61999990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62009990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62019990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62029990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62039990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63379990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63399990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63409990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63419990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63429990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63439990954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63449990946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63459990918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63709990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63719990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63789990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH637999901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINN97429990944.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
PRINN97579990944.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
PRINN97799990952.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
PRINN97809990959.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
PRINN97819990963.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
PRINN97839990979.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
PRINN97849990962.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS131129999922.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13219999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS132109999957.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS132119999955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS132129999909.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13229999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13239999957.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13249999926.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13259999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13269999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13279999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13289999930.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13299999948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13319999928.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS133109999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS133119999951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS133129999918.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13329999960.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13339999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13349999961.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13359999933.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13369999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13379999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13389999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13399999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13419999932.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS134109999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS134119999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS134129999923.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13429999915.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13439999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13449999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13459999957.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13469999934.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13479999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13489999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13499999955.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13519999914.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13529999917.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13539999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13549999954.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13569999924.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13579999940.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13589999932.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13599999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13619999912.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS136109999920.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS136119999927.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS136129999925.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13629999932.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13639999963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13649999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13659999936.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13669999936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13679999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13689999908.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13699999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13719999948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS137109999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS137119999919.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS137129999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13729999954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13739999919.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13749999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13759999912.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13769999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13779999936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13789999933.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13799999929.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13819999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS138109999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS138119999928.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS138129999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13829999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13839999964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13849999949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13859999956.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13869999932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13879999958.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13889999914.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13899999941.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13919999928.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139109999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139119999927.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139129999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13929999955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13939999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13949999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13959999930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13969999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13979999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13989999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13999999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14019999957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS140109999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS140119999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14029999947.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14039999962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14049999959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14059999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14069999927.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14079999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14089999924.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14099999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14119999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS141109999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS141119999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS141129999925.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14129999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14139999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14149999956.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14159999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14169999929.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14179999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14189999957.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14199999925.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14219999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS142109999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS142119999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS142129999951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14229999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14239999974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14249999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14259999954.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14269999919.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14279999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14289999915.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14299999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14319999980.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS143109999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS143119999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS143129999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14329999930.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14339999945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14349999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14359999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14369999927.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14379999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14389999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14399999932.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14419999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS144109999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS144119999936.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS144129999931.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14429999951.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14439999968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14449999966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14459999972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14469999920.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14479999917.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14489999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14499999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14519999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS145109999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS145119999928.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14529999966.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14539999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14549999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14559999929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14569999925.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14579999924.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14589999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14599999958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14699999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14739999908.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14759999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14799999969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15119999968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS151109999970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS151119999951.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS151129999918.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15129999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15139999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15149999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15159999964.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15169999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15179999937.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15189999964.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15199999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15219999910.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS152109999948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS152119999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS152129999908.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15229999957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15239999968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15249999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15259999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15269999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15279999910.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15289999945.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15299999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15419999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS154109999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS154119999939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS154129999909.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15429999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15439999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15449999952.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15459999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15469999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15479999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15489999909.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15499999954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15519999919.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS155109999946.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS155119999921.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS155129999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15529999941.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15539999972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15549999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15559999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15569999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15579999934.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15589999915.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15599999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15619999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS156109999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS156119999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS156129999916.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15629999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15639999968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15649999931.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15659999936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15669999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15679999929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15689999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15699999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15719999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS157109999921.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS157119999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS157129999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15729999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15739999949.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15749999929.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15759999945.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15769999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15779999965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15789999920.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15799999947.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15819999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS158109999959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS158119999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS158129999932.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15829999929.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15839999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15849999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15859999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15869999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15879999926.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15889999948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15899999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15919999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159109999916.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159119999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159129999963.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15929999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15939999966.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15949999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15959999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15969999935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15979999970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15989999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15999999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16019999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160109999959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160119999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160129999947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16029999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16039999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16049999972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16059999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16069999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16079999971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16089999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16099999919.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16119999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS161109999945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS161119999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS161129999956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16129999945.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16139999974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16149999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16159999963.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16169999929.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16179999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16189999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16199999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16219999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS162109999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS162119999936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS162129999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16229999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16239999949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16249999977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16259999945.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16269999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16279999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16289999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16299999924.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS165109999924.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS165109999970.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS165119999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS165129999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS165129999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16549999956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16559999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16569999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16569999978.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16579999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16579999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16589999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16599999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16619999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16619999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166109999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166109999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166119999966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166129999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16629999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16639999915.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16639999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16649999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16649999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16659999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16659999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16669999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16679999946.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16689999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16699999973.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16719999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167109999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167109999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167119999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167119999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167129999930.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167129999962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16729999930.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16729999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16739999941.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16749999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16759999928.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16769999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16769999974.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16779999929.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16779999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16789999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16789999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16799999934.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16799999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16819999930.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16819999964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168109999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168109999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168119999932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168119999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168129999966.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168129999969.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16829999941.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16829999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16839999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16839999969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16849999937.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16849999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16859999917.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16869999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16879999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16889999943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16899999962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16919999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169109999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169119999947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169129999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16929999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16939999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16949999941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16959999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16969999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16979999925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16989999943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16999999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17019999926.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170109999976.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170119999957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170129999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17029999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17039999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17049999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17059999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17069999927.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17079999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17089999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17099999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17119999921.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171109999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171119999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171129999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17129999927.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17139999917.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17149999932.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17159999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17169999924.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17179999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17189999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17199999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17219999919.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS172109999965.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS172119999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS172129999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17229999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17239999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17249999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17259999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17269999936.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17279999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17289999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17299999956.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17319999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS173109999978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS173119999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS173129999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17329999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17339999933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17349999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17359999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17369999925.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17379999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17389999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17399999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17419999924.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS174109999920.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS174109999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS174119999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS174119999964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS174129999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17429999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17439999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17449999919.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17459999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17469999928.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17479999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17489999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17489999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17499999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17499999963.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17519999920.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17519999976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS175109999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS175109999958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS175119999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS175119999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS175129999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17529999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17529999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17539999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17549999938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17549999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17559999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17559999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17569999924.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17569999967.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17579999927.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17579999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17589999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17599999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17599999953.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17619999917.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17619999953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS176109999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS176109999942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS176119999927.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS176119999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS176129999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17629999927.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17639999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17639999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17649999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17649999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17659999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17659999937.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17669999926.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17669999929.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17679999920.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17679999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17689999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17689999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17699999913.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17699999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17719999911.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17719999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS177109999926.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS177109999957.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS177119999944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS177119999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS177129999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17729999926.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17729999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17739999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17739999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17749999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17749999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17759999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17759999970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17769999927.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17769999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17779999919.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17779999930.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17789999917.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17789999925.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17799999924.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17799999937.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17819999909.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17819999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS178109999918.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS178109999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS178119999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS178119999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS178129999923.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS178129999943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17829999922.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17829999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17839999902.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17839999974.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17849999909.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17849999961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17859999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17859999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17869999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17869999968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17879999915.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17879999926.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17889999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17889999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17899999918.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17899999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17919999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17919999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS179109999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS179109999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS179119999919.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS179119999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS179129999915.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS179129999930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17929999926.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17929999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17939999929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17939999984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17949999926.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17949999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17959999923.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17959999936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17969999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17969999923.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17979999921.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17979999922.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17989999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17989999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17999999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17999999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18019999921.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18019999933.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS180109999949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS180109999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS180119999922.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS180119999952.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS180129999924.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS180129999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18029999908.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18029999945.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18039999910.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18039999940.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18049999936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18049999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18059999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18059999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18069999923.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18069999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18079999907.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18079999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18089999923.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18089999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18099999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18099999933.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18119999907.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18119999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS181109999953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS181109999969.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS181119999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS181119999974.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS181129999915.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS181129999932.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18129999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18129999946.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18139999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18149999924.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18149999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18159999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18159999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18169999921.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18169999930.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18179999915.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18179999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18189999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18189999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18199999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18199999957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18219999917.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18219999930.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS182109999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS182109999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS182119999925.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS182119999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS182129999920.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS182129999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18229999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18229999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18239999928.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18239999965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18249999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18249999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18259999938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18259999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18269999918.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18269999929.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18279999919.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18279999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18289999938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18289999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18299999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18299999959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18319999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18319999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS183109999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS183109999966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS183119999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS183119999963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS183129999927.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS183129999930.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18329999921.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18329999921.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18339999925.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18339999962.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18349999927.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18349999930.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18359999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18359999951.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18369999927.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18369999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18379999922.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18379999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18389999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18389999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18399999922.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18399999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18419999942.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18419999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS184109999927.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS184109999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS184119999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS184119999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS184129999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18429999927.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18429999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18439999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18439999964.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18449999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18449999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18459999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18459999971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18469999918.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18469999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18479999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18479999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18489999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18489999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18499999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18499999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18519999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18519999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS185109999956.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS185109999960.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS185119999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS185119999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS185129999913.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18529999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18529999949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18539999927.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18539999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18549999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18549999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18559999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18569999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18569999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18579999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18579999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18589999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18589999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18599999922.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18599999930.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18619999936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18619999942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS186109999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS186109999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS186119999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS186119999968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS186129999925.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS186129999934.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18629999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18629999957.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18639999934.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18639999975.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18649999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18649999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18659999947.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18669999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18679999927.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18679999966.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18689999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18689999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18699999915.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18699999963.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18719999939.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18719999963.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS187109999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS187119999962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS187129999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18729999929.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18739999947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18749999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18759999914.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18769999928.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18779999911.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18789999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18799999963.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18819999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS188109999975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS188119999983.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS188129999947.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18829999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18839999960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18849999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18859999933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18869999922.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18879999955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18889999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18899999965.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18919999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS189109999937.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS189109999984.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS189119999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS189119999987.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS189129999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS189129999975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18929999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18939999928.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18949999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18949999961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18959999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18959999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18969999966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18969999967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18979999943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18979999969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18989999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18989999954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18999999933.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18999999982.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19019999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19019999965.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS190109999939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS190109999970.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS190119999955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS190119999971.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS190129999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS190129999954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19029999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19029999957.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19039999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19039999973.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19049999957.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19049999961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19059999948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19059999955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19069999927.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19069999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19079999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19079999963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19089999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19089999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19099999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19099999972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19119999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS191109999964.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS191119999987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS191129999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19129999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19139999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19149999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19159999937.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19169999947.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19179999969.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19189999941.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19199999968.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19219999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19219999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192109999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192109999959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192119999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192119999969.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192129999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192129999968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19229999927.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19229999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19239999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19239999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19249999919.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19249999977.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19259999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19259999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19269999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19269999939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19279999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19279999977.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19289999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19289999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19299999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19299999964.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19319999939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19319999962.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS193109999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS193109999978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS193119999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS193119999973.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS193129999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS193129999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19329999925.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19329999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19339999932.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19339999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19349999963.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19349999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19359999926.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19359999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19369999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19369999955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19379999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19379999965.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19389999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19389999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19399999926.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19399999967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19419999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19419999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS194109999919.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS194109999966.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS194119999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS194129999980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19429999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19429999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19439999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19439999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19449999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19449999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19459999934.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19459999952.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19469999936.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19479999937.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19489999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19499999963.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19519999925.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS195109999958.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS195119999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS195129999921.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19529999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19539999934.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19549999929.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19559999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19569999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19579999939.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19589999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19599999966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19619999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS196109999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS196109999961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS196119999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS196119999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS196129999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19629999933.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19639999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19649999929.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19659999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19669999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19679999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19679999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19689999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19689999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19699999925.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19699999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19719999924.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19719999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS197109999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS197109999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS197119999928.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS197119999948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS197129999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS197129999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19729999926.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19729999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19739999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19739999969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19749999915.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19749999959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19759999911.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19759999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19769999928.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19769999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19779999922.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19779999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19789999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19789999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19799999922.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19799999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19819999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19819999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS198109999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS198109999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS198119999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS198119999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS198129999937.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS198129999951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19829999931.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19829999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19839999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19839999973.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19849999932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19849999991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19859999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19859999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19869999917.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19869999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19879999936.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19879999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19889999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19889999968.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19899999914.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19899999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19919999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19919999949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS199109999905.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS199109999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS199119999930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS199119999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS199129999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS199129999979.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19929999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19929999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19939999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19939999957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19949999934.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19949999986.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19959999937.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19959999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19969999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19969999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19979999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19979999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19989999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19989999962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19999999965.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20019999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20019999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS200109999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS200109999957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS200119999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS200119999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS200129999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS200129999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20029999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20029999945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20039999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20039999964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20049999940.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20049999987.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20059999947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20059999967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20069999945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20069999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20079999936.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20079999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20089999943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20089999973.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20099999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20099999957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20119999928.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20119999968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS201109999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS201109999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS201119999924.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS201119999959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS201129999941.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS201129999959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20129999935.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20129999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20139999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20139999961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20149999916.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20149999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20159999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20159999958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20169999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20169999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20179999928.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20179999980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20189999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20189999942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20199999950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20199999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20219999934.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20219999935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS202109999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS202109999969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS202119999932.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS202119999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS202129999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS202129999974.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20229999938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20229999960.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20239999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20239999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20249999927.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20249999979.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20259999934.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20259999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20269999942.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20269999958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20279999935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20279999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20289999932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20289999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20299999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20299999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20319999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20319999962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS203109999920.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS203109999959.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS203119999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS203119999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS203129999967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS203129999967.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20329999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20329999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20339999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20339999949.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20349999927.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20349999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20359999949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20359999979.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20369999932.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20369999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20379999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20379999942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20389999921.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20389999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20399999931.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20399999958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20419999935.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20419999942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS204109999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS204119999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS204129999979.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20429999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20429999957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20439999916.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20439999968.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20449999959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20449999976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20459999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20459999954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20469999957.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20479999953.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20489999958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20499999943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21519999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS215109999925.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS215119999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS215129999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21529999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21539999951.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21549999973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21559999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21569999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21579999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21589999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21599999925.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21619999954.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS216109999971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS216119999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS216129999933.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21629999942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21639999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21649999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21659999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21669999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21679999923.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21689999947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21699999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21719999970.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217109999952.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217119999921.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217129999930.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21729999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21739999978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21749999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21759999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21769999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21779999918.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21789999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21799999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21819999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218109999955.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218119999929.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218129999923.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21829999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21839999971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21849999934.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21859999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21869999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21879999915.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21889999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21899999963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21919999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219109999961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219119999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219129999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21929999928.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21939999976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21949999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21959999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21969999929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21979999919.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21989999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21999999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22419999984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS224109999966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS224119999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS224129999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22429999924.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22439999957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22449999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22459999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22469999957.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22479999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22489999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22499999926.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22519999982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS225109999947.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS225119999933.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS225129999918.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22529999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22539999956.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22549999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22559999929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22569999948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22579999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22589999949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22599999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22619999972.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS226109999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS226119999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS226129999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS226139999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22629999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22639999958.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22649999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22659999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22669999966.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22679999946.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22689999924.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22699999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22719999971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS227109999971.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS227119999972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS227129999986.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22729999981.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22739999967.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22749999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22759999966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22769999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22779999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22789999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22799999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22819999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS228109999955.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS228119999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS228129999980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22829999974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22839999968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22849999967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22859999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22869999974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22879999982.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22889999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22899999935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22919999962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS229109999967.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS229119999968.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS229129999976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22929999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22939999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22949999933.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22959999975.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22969999961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22979999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22989999974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22999999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23019999967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS230109999993.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS230119999965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23029999964.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23039999972.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23049999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23059999986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23069999983.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23079999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23089999962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23099999930.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23119999975.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS231119999961.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS231129999955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23129999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23139999950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23149999938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS232129999932.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23239999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23269999985.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23279999903.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23299999942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23319999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23329999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23359999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS237109999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS237119999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS237129999945.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23779999932.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23789999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23799999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23819999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS238109999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS238119999917.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS238129999945.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23829999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23839999972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23849999948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23859999964.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23869999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23879999959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23889999984.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23899999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23919999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS239109999985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS239119999980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS239129999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23929999956.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23939999964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23949999969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23959999952.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23969999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23979999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23989999927.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23999999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24019999946.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS240109999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS240119999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS240129999932.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24029999968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24039999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24049999980.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24059999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24069999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24079999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24089999975.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24099999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24119999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS241109999937.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS241119999940.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS241129999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24129999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24139999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24149999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24159999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24169999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24179999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24189999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24199999966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24319999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS243109999972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS243119999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS243129999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24329999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24339999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24349999966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24359999934.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24369999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24379999910.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24389999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24399999952.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24619999945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24629999962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24639999962.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24649999970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24659999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24669999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24679999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24689999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24699999969.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2471299991,001.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24729999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24739999916.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24779999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24849999930.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24859999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24869999971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24879999921.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24889999938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24899999949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29159999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS320119999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32079999964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32099999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32229999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32249999959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32269999965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33339999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS701829990937.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS701839990948.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS701859990979.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS701869990960.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS701879990968.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS701889990960.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS701899990981.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS701929990980.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS703649990964.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS703669990934.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS703719990946.1Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS703729990995.9Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS7037399901,009.0Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS703749990951.5Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS703759990982.9Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS7037699901,002.8Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS703779990958.8Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS703789990956.5Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS703799990977.5Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS706019990954.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706029990980.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706039990955.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706049990975.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706069990987.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706089990959.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706319990983.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706329990977.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706339990956.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706349990964.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706359990994.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706369990952.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706379990983.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706389990939.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706399990957.0Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS706419990918.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706429990930.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706439990939.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706459990948.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706469990959.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706479990956.8Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS706489990948.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS706499990985.4Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS709329990966.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS709339990971.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS7093799901,012.5Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS709389990986.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS709399990980.7Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS710749990976.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS710769990973.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS710799990946.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS712419990969.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS712429990947.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS712449990927.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS712469990944.2Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS712489990947.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS712519990947.8Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS712529990945.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS712539990991.4Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS712549990966.4Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS712559990954.4Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS712569990965.4Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS712579990946.4Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS712589999977.6Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS712819990980.3Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS712839990947.0Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS712849990956.8Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS712859990965.1Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS712889990966.1Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS712899990959.0Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS714529990923.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714549990932.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714559990973.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714579990955.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714589990984.9Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714599990937.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714619990953.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714629990953.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714639990983.0Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714649990929.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714659990959.6Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714669990975.4Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714679990957.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714689990941.3Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714699990945.1Brinks London26 Sep 2012
RUS714819990969.0Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS714829990959.9Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS7148399901,002.0Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS7148599901,007.8Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS714869990977.2Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS714879990998.4Brinks London21 Nov 2012
RUS8N42929990982.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N42949990977.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N42959990997.9Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N42969990997.9Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N42979990990.9Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N42989990989.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N42999990959.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N43119990999.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N43129990993.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N43139990989.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N431599901,001.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N43179990982.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N43189990981.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N43199990947.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N43219990976.9Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N43229990984.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N43239990986.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N43249990978.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N43319990981.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N43359990952.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N44129990984.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N44139990982.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N44159990968.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N44219990970.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N44359990989.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N44399990961.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N44419990991.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N44439990966.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N44499990959.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45639990947.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45649990993.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45679990947.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45689990964.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45699990972.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45819990977.9Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45829990970.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45839990977.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45849990945.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45859990974.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45869990974.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45879990954.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45889990957.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N45899990983.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46419990966.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46439990967.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46449990945.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46469990959.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46479990951.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46489990952.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46719990969.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46769990932.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46779990977.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46789990943.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46799990981.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46819990992.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46829990998.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46839990980.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N468499901,007.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N468699901,023.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46879990952.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46889990986.9Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46899990951.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N469199901,010.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46929990997.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46939990980.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N469499901,014.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N469599901,009.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N469699901,010.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N46979990977.9Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N472699901,004.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47319990995.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N473299901,025.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47339990999.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N473499901,008.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N473599901,007.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N473699901,015.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47379990965.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47389990992.9Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N473999901,012.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47419990949.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47429990967.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47439990938.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47449990975.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47459990958.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47499990956.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47519990982.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47529990950.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47539990983.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N47549990982.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48619990990.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48629990998.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N486399901,008.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48649990994.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N486599901,006.9Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N486699901,003.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48689990987.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48699990968.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48819990998.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48829990996.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48839990995.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48849990999.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48859990999.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48869990997.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48879990974.9Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48889990993.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS8N48899990971.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N00119990943.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N00129990950.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N00139990971.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N00149990937.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N00159990975.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N00169990969.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N00179990930.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N00239990951.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N00989990981.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N00999990952.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N01229990980.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N03889990977.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N039199901,018.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N039299901,013.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N039699901,012.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N04439990980.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N04449990997.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N04459990975.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N04499990960.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N04519990982.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N18749990952.9Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N18779990958.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N18799990948.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20539990953.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20599990979.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20619990979.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20649990975.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20699990956.3Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20719990948.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20729990994.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20739990973.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20749990954.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20759990984.9Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20769990989.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20779990987.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20789990960.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20799990966.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20819990971.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20829990983.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20839990996.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20849990967.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20859990954.9Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20869990994.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20879990999.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N208899901,002.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20899990996.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20919990976.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20929990974.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20939990995.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20949990981.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20959990983.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20969990983.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N20979990981.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N23869990996.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N23949990971.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N24039990980.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N24049990996.2Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N240599901,020.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N240799901,009.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N24089990983.7Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N241299901,015.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N241399901,009.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N24149990976.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N24159990993.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N24169990995.0Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N24179990998.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N24189990981.8Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N24199990980.4Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N242199901,003.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N242299901,006.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N242399901,003.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N24269990946.6Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N24289990988.1Brinks London12 Feb 2013
RUS9N24889990988.5Brinks London12 Feb 2013
SH26111019999985.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111029999997.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111039999989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111049999989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111059999994.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111069999994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111079999994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261110899991,001.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111099999993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111109999997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH261111199991,005.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26111129999991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116049999988.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116089999988.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116099999997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116109999980.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116119999976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116129999990.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116139999996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116149999992.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116169999988.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116179999986.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116189999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116209999989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116219999994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116229999979.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116239999991.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116249999983.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116259999991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116269999981.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116279999988.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH26116289999990.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200843119990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008431299901,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843139990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843149990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843219990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008432299901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008432399901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843249990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008433199901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843329990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843339990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843419990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843429990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843439990946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843449990937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843519990944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843529990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843539990924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843549990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843619990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843629990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008436399901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843719990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008437299901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843739990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008437499901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200843819990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200844349990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH320094019990957.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094029990995.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094039990986.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200941199901,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094129990977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094139990992.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094149990973.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200942199901,010.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094229990983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094239990990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200942499901,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200943199901,027.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200943299901,003.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094339990992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094349990987.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200944199901,026.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200944299901,029.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094439990975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200945199901,024.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200945299901,016.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200945399901,062.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200945499901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200946199901,075.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200946299901,001.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200946399901,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200946499901,041.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094719990991.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200947299901,013.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200947399901,040.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200947499901,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200948199901,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200948299901,044.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094839990999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200948499901,017.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200949199901,028.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200949299901,006.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200949399901,025.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095019990982.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200950299901,014.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200950399901,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200950499901,002.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095119990940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095129990969.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095139990993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095149990925.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095219990984.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200952299901,039.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200952399901,035.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200952499901,003.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200953199901,063.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200953299901,026.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200953399901,006.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095419990978.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200954299901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095439990958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095449990960.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095519990967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200955299901,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200955399901,027.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095549990999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095619990976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200956299901,008.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095639990982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200956499901,033.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200957199901,011.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200957299901,016.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095739990986.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095749990998.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200958199901,013.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200958299901,004.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320095839990985.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200958499901,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200959199901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200959299901,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200959399901,037.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200959499901,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200960199901,013.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200960299901,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200960399901,008.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200960499901,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200961199901,031.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200961299901,000.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200961399901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200961499901,021.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200962199901,026.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200962299901,005.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200962399901,002.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200962499901,000.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200963199901,035.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320096329990984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200963399901,008.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200963499901,025.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320096419990950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200964299901,032.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200964399901,036.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200964499901,050.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200965199901,037.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320096529990997.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200965399901,008.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200965499901,033.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320096619990963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320096629990968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320096639990991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320096649990952.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200967199901,009.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200967299901,016.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320096739990982.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320096749990998.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200968199901,011.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320096829990991.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200968399901,028.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200969199901,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320096929990993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200969399901,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320096949990999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200970199901,024.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200970299901,004.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200970399901,043.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200970499901,041.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200971199901,003.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200971299901,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200971399901,017.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200971499901,021.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200972199901,039.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200972299901,011.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200972399901,056.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200972499901,021.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320097319990943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320097329990944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200973399901,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200973499901,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200974299901,002.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320097439990949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200974499901,000.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200975199901,018.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200975299901,038.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200975399901,037.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320097549990990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200976199901,042.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200976299901,024.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200976399901,021.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200976499901,024.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200977199901,002.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200977299901,023.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200977399901,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200978199901,004.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200978299901,021.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320097839990984.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320097849990998.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320097919990977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200979299901,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320097939990995.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320097949990999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320098019990994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320098029990991.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200980399901,002.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320098049990992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200981199901,037.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200981299901,018.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3202399901,035.2Brinks London23 Jan 2013
SH3208199901,044.4Brinks London23 Jan 2013
SH320829990972.6Brinks London23 Jan 2013
SOL021002089990980.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021002099990997.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021002109990960.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021003019990987.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0210030299901,005.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0210030399901,014.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021003049990996.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0210030599901,024.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021003069990989.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021003079990986.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021003089990966.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021003099990984.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0210031099901,001.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0210050199901,012.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0210050299901,010.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0210050399901,009.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021005049990988.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021005059990992.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021005069990991.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0210050799901,002.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021005089990983.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0210050999901,000.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021005109990992.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0210060199901,005.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021006029990995.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021006039990975.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021006069990973.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021006079990964.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021006089990990.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021006099990984.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021704019990983.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217040299901,010.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021704039990988.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217040499901,001.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217040599901,006.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021704069990984.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021704079990998.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021704089990995.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217040999901,013.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021704109990987.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217070199901,008.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021707029990978.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021707039990995.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217070499901,026.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021707059990984.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021707069990999.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217070799901,016.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217070899901,006.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217070999901,006.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021707109990962.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217080199901,002.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021708029990979.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217080499901,011.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021708059990975.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217080699901,004.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217080799901,007.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217080899901,011.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021709019990994.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217090299901,015.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021709039990991.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021709049990974.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021709069990998.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021709079990988.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0217090899901,013.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021709099990985.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL021709109990992.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0221010199901,008.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL022101029990991.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0221010399901,011.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL022101049990995.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0221010599901,005.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0221010699901,005.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0221010799901,022.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL022101089990992.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0221010999901,016.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL022101109990979.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL022102089990967.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL022102099990968.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0222010199901,015.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0222010299901,024.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0222010399901,017.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0222010499901,026.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0222010699901,024.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL022201079990959.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0222020199901,009.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0222020299901,010.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL022202039990984.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL0222020499901,006.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL022202059990960.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL022202069990974.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL022202079990987.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL110903019990980.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110903029990960.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110903039990993.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110903049990985.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110903059990974.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110903069990954.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110903079990982.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110903089990971.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110904019990983.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110904029990969.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110904039990938.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110904049990979.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110904059990974.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1109040699901,003.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110904079990986.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1109040899901,007.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110907089990976.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110910039990973.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1109100499901,011.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110910059990984.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110910079990976.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110912019990977.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110912049990989.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110913019990966.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110913029990976.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110913039990946.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110913049990963.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110913059990988.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110913069990981.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110913079990966.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110913089990994.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110913099990983.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110914019990964.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110914029990973.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110914039990970.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110914049990970.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110914059990970.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110914069990980.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110914079990978.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110914089990982.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110914099990974.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110914109990970.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110918019990992.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110918029990933.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110918039990987.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110918049990987.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110918059990984.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1109180699901,004.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110918079990971.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110918089990970.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110918099990994.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL110918109990972.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111001019990974.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111001029990976.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1110010399901,009.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111001049990967.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111001059990998.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111001069990999.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1110010799901,003.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111001089990992.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111001099990957.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111005019990986.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111005029990982.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111005039990974.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111005049990984.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111005059990951.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111005069990991.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111005079990981.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111005089990957.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111005099990989.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111005109990980.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111006019990977.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111006029990981.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111006039990970.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111006049990964.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111006059990955.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111006069990983.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111006079990972.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111006089990989.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111006099990998.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111006109990981.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111009019990970.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111009029990976.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111009039990992.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111009049990961.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111009059990991.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111009069990977.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111009079990974.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111009089990980.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111103019990997.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111103029990991.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111103039990996.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111103049990954.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111103059990988.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111103069990975.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111103079990994.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111103089990987.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1111030999901,001.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111103109990997.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111104019990983.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111104029990982.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111104039990970.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111104049990984.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111104059990984.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1111040699901,008.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111104079990966.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111104089990969.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111104099990979.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111104109990983.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111107079990955.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111107089990978.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111107099990980.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111107109990984.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111109089990941.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111111019990938.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111111029990935.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111111039990966.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111111049990950.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111111059990974.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111111069990938.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111111079990970.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111111089990980.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111111099990964.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111115019990998.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111115029990991.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111115039990999.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111115049990982.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111115069990982.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111116019990974.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111116029990957.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111116039990966.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1111160499901,009.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111116059990999.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111116069990965.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111116079990984.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111119019990999.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111119029990941.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111119039990992.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111119049990970.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1111190599901,005.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111119069990982.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111119079990944.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111119089990973.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111119099990968.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1111191099901,001.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111207019990946.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111207029990969.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111207039990966.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111207049990956.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111207059990953.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111207069990976.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111207079990966.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111208019990945.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111208029990949.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111208039990958.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111208049990955.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111208059990954.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1112090199901,011.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111209029990974.0Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111209049990968.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111209059990960.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111209069990953.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111209079990947.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111210019990968.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1112100299901,007.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111210039990999.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111210049990953.7Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111210059990963.3Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111211079990983.9Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111211089990956.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111221019990941.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1112210299901,003.8Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1112210399901,013.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111221049990990.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111221059990986.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111221069990966.4Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1112210799901,012.6Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL111221089990990.5Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1112210999901,010.2Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL1112211099901,023.1Brinks London20 Mar 2013
SOL213030399901,005.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21303069990976.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21601019990978.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21601029990948.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216010399901,004.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21601049990968.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21601059990992.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21601069990992.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216010799901,014.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21601089990957.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21601099990948.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216011099901,001.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216020199901,003.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216020299901,001.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216020399901,013.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216020499901,001.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21602059990988.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21602069990971.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21602079990975.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216020899901,027.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216020999901,024.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216021099901,025.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21603019990999.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216030299901,003.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216030399901,010.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216030499901,019.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21603059990989.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216030699901,011.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21603079990999.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216030899901,013.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216031099901,022.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216040199901,027.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216040399901,003.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21604059990967.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21604079990985.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216040999901,003.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216050199901,014.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216050299901,019.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216050399901,048.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216050499901,026.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216050599901,022.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21605069990988.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216050799901,013.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216050899901,033.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216050999901,031.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216051099901,036.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216060199901,022.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216060299901,034.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216060399901,015.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21606049990997.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216060599901,009.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216060699901,020.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216060799901,009.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21606089990968.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216060999901,020.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216061099901,000.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21607019990996.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216070299901,019.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216070399901,027.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216070499901,018.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216070599901,028.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216070699901,016.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216070799901,010.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216070899901,003.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216070999901,033.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216071099901,055.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216090199901,027.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216090299901,014.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216090399901,006.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216090499901,005.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216090599901,027.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216090699901,000.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216090799901,000.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216090899901,015.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216090999901,036.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216091099901,010.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216120199901,038.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216120299901,012.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216120399901,023.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216120499901,016.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216120599901,013.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21612069990985.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216120799901,001.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21612089990977.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216120999901,026.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21612109990970.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216130199901,000.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216130299901,009.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216130399901,036.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21613049990965.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216130599901,028.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216130699901,019.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21613079990994.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216130899901,009.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216130999901,023.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216131099901,006.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216140199901,003.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21614029990998.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21614039990960.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21614049990985.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21614059990995.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216140699901,011.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216140799901,016.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21614089990996.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21614099990952.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL216141099901,020.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21702019990997.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21702029990990.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21702039990979.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21702049990976.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21702059990989.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL217020699901,003.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21702079990940.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21702089990977.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21714019990974.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21714029990969.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21714039990953.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21715019990956.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21715029990977.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21715039990998.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21715049990964.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21715059990973.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21715069990975.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21715079990977.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21715089990963.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21715099990985.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21715109990953.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL217170199901,006.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21717029990995.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL217170399901,016.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21717049990992.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21717059990985.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21717069990996.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL217170799901,009.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21717089990967.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL217170999901,009.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21717109990977.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21725019990995.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL217250299901,002.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21725039990980.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL217250499901,008.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21725059990973.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL21725069990977.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL217250799901,024.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220010199901,047.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22001029990993.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220010399901,046.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220010499901,012.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220010599901,006.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220010799901,025.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220010899901,027.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22001099990993.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220011099901,016.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220020199901,024.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220020299901,029.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220020399901,017.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220020499901,014.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220020599901,020.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220020699901,016.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220020799901,039.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220020899901,034.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220020999901,049.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220021099901,044.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220040199901,019.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220040299901,028.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220040399901,026.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220040499901,029.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22004059990968.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220040699901,026.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220040799901,033.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22004089990967.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220040999901,006.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220041099901,004.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22005019990995.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220050299901,021.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220050399901,029.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22005049990993.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220050599901,028.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220050699901,028.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220050799901,011.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22005089990998.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22005099990979.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22005109990989.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220090999901,024.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22009109990998.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220100199901,013.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220100299901,015.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220100399901,011.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220100499901,027.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220100599901,034.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22010069990978.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220100799901,039.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220100899901,015.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220100999901,030.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220101099901,015.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220110199901,022.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220110299901,044.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220110399901,056.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220110499901,042.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220110599901,037.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22011069990993.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220110799901,032.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220110899901,019.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220120499901,004.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22012069990955.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220130199901,015.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220130299901,014.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220130399901,002.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22013049990976.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220130599901,029.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22013069990979.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220130799901,035.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22013089990982.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220130999901,020.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220131099901,014.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220140199901,020.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220140299901,038.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220140399901,008.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220140499901,046.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22014059990999.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220140699901,002.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220140799901,008.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22014089990990.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22014099990978.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220141099901,021.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220150199901,007.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220150299901,031.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220150399901,020.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22015049990978.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220150599901,013.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220150699901,010.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220150799901,003.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220150899901,028.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22015099990982.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22016019990987.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220160299901,012.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220160399901,008.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220160499901,015.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22016059990995.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220160699901,021.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220160799901,004.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220160899901,005.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220160999901,021.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220161099901,021.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220170199901,028.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220170299901,006.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22017039990998.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220170499901,019.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22017059990988.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220170699901,036.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220170799901,011.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220170899901,007.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220170999901,034.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220171099901,024.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22018019990991.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220180299901,021.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22018039990973.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220180499901,013.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22018059990998.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220180699901,016.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22018079990992.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220180899901,016.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22018099990999.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220181099901,005.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220190199901,020.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220190299901,000.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220190399901,003.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22019049990947.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220190599901,039.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220190699901,009.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220190799901,027.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22019089990983.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220190999901,033.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220191099901,018.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220200199901,029.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22020029990984.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220200399901,044.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220200499901,022.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220200599901,001.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220200699901,015.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220200799901,023.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220200899901,015.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220200999901,015.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220201099901,024.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220210199901,031.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22021029990958.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22021039990996.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220210499901,010.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220210599901,034.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220210699901,003.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220210799901,006.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220210899901,019.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220210999901,016.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220211099901,024.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22024019990994.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220240299901,002.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22024039990978.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220240499901,001.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22024059990993.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22024069990988.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220240799901,007.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22024089990979.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL220240999901,021.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22024109990997.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22101019990992.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL221010299901,007.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22101039990990.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22101049990955.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22101059990969.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22101069990976.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22101079990994.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL221010899901,011.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22101099990996.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL221011099901,002.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL221020199901,006.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22102029990950.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL221020399901,002.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL221020499901,014.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL221020599901,031.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL221020699901,012.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL221020799901,007.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL221020899901,000.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL221020999901,034.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL22102109990993.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
SOL42733019990982.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42733029990998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42733039990976.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42733049990981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42931019990995.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42931029990981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42931049990986.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42931059990983.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42931069990988.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42931079990985.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42931089990990.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42931099990983.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42931109990994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42931119990992.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42931129990997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42932019990952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL429320299901,006.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42932049990975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42932059990980.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42932079990966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42932089990958.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42932109990963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42932119990979.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42932129990963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42933019990974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42933029990972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42933039990990.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42933049990990.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42933059990962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42933069990977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42933079990996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42933089990978.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42933099990982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL429331099901,001.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42933119990956.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42933129990977.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL429340199901,004.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42934029990974.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42934039990984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42934049990978.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42934069990983.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL429340799901,010.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL429340999901,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42934119990985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL429350199901,011.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL429350299901,007.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL429350399901,020.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL429350499901,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42935059990988.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL429350699901,004.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42935079990970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL429350899901,003.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL429350999901,000.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL429351099901,001.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42935119990999.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42936019990986.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42936029990993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42936039990981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42936049990979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42936059990964.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42936069990981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42936079990972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42936089990964.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42936099990968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42936109990998.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL42936129990975.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL430320199901,013.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL430320299901,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL430320399901,023.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL430320499901,021.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43032059990986.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL430320699901,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43032079990994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43032089990980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43032099990986.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43032109990994.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43032119990993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL43032129990997.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50101019990997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501010299901,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50101039990975.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501010499901,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50101059990988.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501010699901,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50101079990984.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501010899901,000.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50101099990999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50101109990997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50102019990960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50102029990975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50102039990968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501020499901,008.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50102059990987.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50102069990994.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50102079990968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501020899901,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50102099990996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50102109990969.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50103019990952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50103029990980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50103039990985.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501030499901,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50103059990976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50103069990994.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50103079990980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50103089990967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50103099990977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50103109990994.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501040199901,007.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50104029990992.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501040399901,007.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50104049990992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501040599901,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50104069990988.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50104079990979.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50104089990996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501040999901,000.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501041099901,000.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50105019990989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50105029990993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501050399901,004.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50105049990981.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501050599901,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501050699901,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50105079990983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501050899901,000.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501050999901,001.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50105109990988.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501060199901,001.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50106029990981.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50106039990992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50106049990979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50106059990999.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50106069990994.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50106079990988.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50106089990987.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50106099990989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50106109990989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50109019990968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50109029990967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50109039990972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50109049990983.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50109059990972.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50109069990965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50109079990980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50109089990968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50109099990973.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50109109990977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50110019990995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50110029990988.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50110039990990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501100499901,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50110059990991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501100699901,000.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50110079990997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501100899901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50110099990987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL501101099901,004.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50301019990987.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50301029990985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50301039990987.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50301049990980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50301059990967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL503010699901,000.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50301079990968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50301089990993.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50301099990996.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50301109990985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50302019990984.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50302029990989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50302039990981.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50302049990984.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50302059990984.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50302069990993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50302079990990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50302089990988.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50302099990993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50302109990990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50307019999984.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50307029999976.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50307039999971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50307049999987.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50307059999968.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50307069999974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50307079999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50307089999976.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50308019999988.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50308029999963.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50308039999979.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50308049999970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50308059999999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50308069999958.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50308079999976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50308089999963.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50308099999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50308109999970.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50309019999972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50309029999983.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50309039999990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL503090499991,000.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50309059999976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50309069999979.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50309079999990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50309089999997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50309099999988.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50309109999998.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50309119999970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50309129999967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50406019990975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50406029990972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50406039990969.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50406049990980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50406059990995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50406069990996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL504060799901,000.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL504060899901,000.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50406099990985.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50406109990983.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50410099990995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL504101099901,003.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50412019990974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50412029990979.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50412039990982.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50412049990983.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50412059990970.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL504120699901,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50412079990967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50412089990987.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50412099990965.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50412109990978.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50413019990963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50413029990959.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50413039990967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50413049990959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50413059990986.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50413069990997.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50413079990969.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50413089990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50413099990958.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL50413109990986.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
TON36339999975.2Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON36459999994.7Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39359999994.0Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON393699991,011.7Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON393799991,005.0Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39389999997.4Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39399999985.6Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON394099991,021.7Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39419999992.2Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39429999994.9Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39439999979.1Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON394499991,009.0Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39459999992.0Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39469999977.9Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39479999993.7Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON394899991,007.5Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39499999995.1Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39509999994.5Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39519999986.1Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39529999987.3Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39539999992.7Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39549999980.6Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39559999999.9Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39569999981.2Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON395799991,011.1Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON395899991,013.3Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON395999991,012.6Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39609999965.3Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39619999999.7Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON396299991,006.4Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39639999984.3Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39649999980.8Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39659999956.4Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39669999978.8Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39679999971.8Brinks London10 Oct 2012
TON39689999976.7Brinks London10 Oct 2012
URAYA91239999979.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
URAYA91259999973.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
URAYA91339999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
URAYA91379999949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
URAYA91389999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
URAYA91529999951.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
URAYA91679999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
URAYA91779999973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
URAYA91799999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
URAYA91819999949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
URAYA91829999966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
URAYA91859999967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ZHUA2011021.0199901,028.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011021.0299901,015.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011021.039990992.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011021.0499901,008.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011021.059990984.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011021.0699901,008.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011021.0799901,000.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011021.0899901,016.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011022.0199901,014.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011022.0299901,014.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011022.039990975.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011022.049990968.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011022.059990975.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011022.069990987.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011022.079990974.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011022.0899901,021.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011023.019990977.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011023.029990982.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011023.039990984.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011023.049990997.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011023.059990980.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011023.069990979.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011023.079990972.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011023.0899901,001.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011024.0199901,013.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011025.019990983.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011025.0299901,017.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011025.039990968.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011025.0499901,015.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011025.0599901,030.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011025.069990986.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011025.079990980.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011025.0899901,010.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011026.019990975.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011026.0299901,001.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011026.039990971.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011026.049990976.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011026.059990988.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011026.069990992.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011026.079990994.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011026.089990994.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011027.019990981.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011027.0299901,002.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011027.0399901,017.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011027.0499901,023.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011027.059990997.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011027.0699901,021.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011027.079990986.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011027.089990998.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011028.019990971.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011028.0299901,006.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011028.039990998.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011028.0499901,016.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011028.059990999.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011028.0699901,017.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011028.0799901,017.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011028.089990984.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011029.0199901,014.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011029.0299901,005.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011029.039990972.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011029.049990996.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011029.059990998.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011029.069990988.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011029.0799901,016.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011029.0899901,026.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011030.0199901,027.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011030.029990996.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011030.0399901,026.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011030.049990974.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011030.0599901,018.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011030.069990969.6Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011030.079990992.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011030.0899901,013.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011031.019990989.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011031.029990997.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011031.0399901,014.3Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011031.049990989.2Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011031.0599901,015.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011031.0699901,008.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011031.0799901,048.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011031.0899901,024.0Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011032.0199901,004.5Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011032.029990970.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011032.0399901,021.8Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011032.0499901,008.4Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011032.059990969.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011032.0699901,000.7Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011032.079990978.9Brinks London27 Feb 2013
ZHUA2011032.089990999.1Brinks London27 Feb 2013


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
20 Mar 2013 424529
06 Mar 2013 63745
27 Feb 2013 904426
12 Feb 2013 176466
23 Jan 2013 3052
12 Dec 2012 36133
05 Dec 2012 107841
21 Nov 2012 29170
10 Oct 2012 35706
03 Oct 2012 7807
26 Sep 2012 1437754
29 Aug 2012 532939
14 Dec 20072738206


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)929945,542
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)39743,915,009
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)133139,803


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
JO61000729990981.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61001129990984.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61040039990988.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO610400499901,044.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6106361499901,018.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6106361599901,011.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO610636499901,018.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO610636599901,018.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61063719990970.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO610737499901,001.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO610918799901,050.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO610918899901,021.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO610919199901,057.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO610919299901,041.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO610919399901,004.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO610974799901,006.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61098499990941.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO611124399901,030.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61112529990984.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO611125499901,053.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO611126799901,002.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6111991099901,050.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO611199699901,067.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO611199799901,014.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO611199899901,021.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO611199999901,030.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6112771099901,024.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO611277699901,011.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61127779990981.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61127789990974.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61127799990993.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO611298499901,024.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO611298599901,001.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61129869990993.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61129879990973.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61129889990974.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6114251099901,001.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61142569990998.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO611425799901,013.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61142589990985.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO611425999901,034.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO613631699901,011.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO613637299901,005.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO613637399901,022.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO613637499901,006.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61363759990960.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61394019990970.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61406119990990.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61406129990999.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614061399901,028.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614061499901,047.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614061699901,037.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614061799901,014.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614061899901,036.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614066199901,043.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614066399901,072.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614066499901,013.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614066599901,007.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614066699901,042.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6140671099901,023.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61406739990986.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614067499901,025.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614067599901,078.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614067699901,017.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614067799901,051.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614067899901,051.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614067999901,046.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614069899901,039.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614071199901,048.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614071299901,057.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614071399901,069.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614071499901,045.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614369999901,054.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61437019990982.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614370299901,040.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614370399901,009.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614370499901,023.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614510499901,068.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614510599901,068.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614510699901,025.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614510799901,004.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO614510899901,031.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61521429990990.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61521459990993.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO615214799901,001.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO615216299901,027.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO615216499901,019.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO615216699901,046.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO615216899901,019.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO615218199901,027.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61521839990993.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO615219599901,016.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61576419990969.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61576429990976.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61576439990944.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61576449990995.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61576459990986.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6162451099901,061.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616245699901,017.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616245799901,038.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616245899901,026.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616245999901,055.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616746299901,052.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616747599901,073.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616749499901,039.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616750399901,019.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616751899901,032.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616752499901,052.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616753799901,035.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616755899901,039.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616757299901,013.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6167631099901,072.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616768599901,039.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616770899901,053.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616774399901,019.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616777699901,059.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616781899901,001.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616791699901,013.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61679769990975.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6168001099901,027.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616806059990999.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616812599901,035.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616814599901,059.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO616815599901,039.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61681599990985.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61681749990989.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6168220799901,053.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61846759990991.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61847019990936.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61847029990962.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61847039990962.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61847059990953.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO618470699901,023.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO618473199901,003.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61847329990953.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61847339990982.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO618473499901,013.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO618473599901,006.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO618473699901,001.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61847449990985.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61847459990988.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO618474699901,000.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61847479990976.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO618484899901,057.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO618488599901,004.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61848869990992.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO618499199901,052.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO618499399901,033.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO618499499901,040.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61973119990981.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61973519990983.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO61973549990946.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62001319990950.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62001329990970.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62001339990980.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62001349990947.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO620014399901,002.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO620014499901,001.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62001459990982.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO620014699901,024.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO620014799901,029.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62001489990994.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62001619990985.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62001859990980.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62001869990994.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62001879990998.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62001889990998.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62023839990976.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO620239199901,038.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO620239299901,055.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO620239399901,059.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO620239499901,051.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO620239599901,068.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62024649990964.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO620246599901,007.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62024669990955.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62024679990964.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62024689990975.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62024719990958.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62024729990950.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62024739990930.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62024749990948.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62024759990933.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62024769990919.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62024779990939.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO620250199901,056.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO620250299901,035.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO620250399901,058.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62025169990982.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62025179990996.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62025189990990.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62025219990993.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62025229990998.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624568199901,013.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6245681199901,016.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624568299901,039.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62456879990991.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624569299901,041.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624571399901,041.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624571499901,006.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624572599901,016.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624574699901,040.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624575699901,039.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624575799901,038.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624577299901,016.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62457739990993.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624577699901,022.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624577799901,028.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624577899901,039.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62457829990997.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624578599901,008.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624581499901,022.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624582699901,038.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624583999901,003.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624600399901,038.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624601599901,009.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624601799901,039.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624602199901,028.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624602399901,041.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62460369990993.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624604399901,009.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624604699901,001.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624606499901,022.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62460819990992.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624608899901,016.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624614699901,039.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624615499901,041.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62461569990999.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624617599901,022.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62461829990993.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62461919990991.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62461939990992.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62462119990999.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624621499901,040.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624622399901,013.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624622599901,016.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624622699901,041.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624623899901,009.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62462449990992.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624625599901,023.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624627399901,040.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624627499901,001.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624628399901,027.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62463439990997.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624637299901,041.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624637399901,039.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624638399901,039.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62463889990997.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624639299901,006.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624639499901,041.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624640799901,038.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624641599901,040.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624642499901,014.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624643299901,041.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624644199901,013.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624644399901,040.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624644599901,023.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624645199901,022.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624645699901,007.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62464579990991.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624648199901,027.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624648699901,002.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO624653299901,002.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62478399901,030.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625219199901,033.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625220199901,039.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625220299901,044.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625220399901,022.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625220499901,012.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625220599901,017.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625220699901,021.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625220799901,027.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625220899901,034.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625220999901,007.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625285399901,033.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625285499901,010.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625285899901,032.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625285999901,036.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625286399901,031.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625286499901,038.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625286599901,041.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625286699901,009.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625286799901,004.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625286899901,025.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625287199901,013.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625291299901,024.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625291399901,033.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625291499901,033.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625291599901,012.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625291699901,020.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625364199901,039.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625364299901,013.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625364399901,030.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625364499901,033.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625364599901,042.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625366199901,019.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625366299901,014.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625366399901,049.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62536649990991.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625366599901,022.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625374599901,022.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625374699901,004.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625374799901,040.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625374899901,021.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625374999901,040.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625377199901,081.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625377299901,006.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625377399901,016.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625377499901,043.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625377599901,065.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625377699901,010.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62537779990998.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625377899901,043.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625377999901,031.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625378199901,000.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625378299901,001.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625378399901,061.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625378699901,051.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625379899901,070.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625387199901,050.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625387299901,039.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625387399901,051.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625387499901,047.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625387599901,059.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625388899901,046.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62539219990992.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62539229990995.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62539239990964.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625392499901,024.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625394299901,020.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62539439990972.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62539449990990.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62539459990997.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625394699901,005.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625396199901,022.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625396299901,029.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625396399901,034.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625396499901,049.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625397199901,019.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62539729990981.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625397399901,068.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625397999901,037.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625401199901,057.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625401299901,026.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625401399901,018.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625401499901,043.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625401599901,013.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625401699901,074.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625401799901,081.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625402499901,058.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625402699901,053.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625402799901,075.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625403299901,051.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625403399901,059.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625403499901,005.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625403599901,065.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625403699901,032.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625403799901,086.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62540479990980.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62540589990998.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625406799901,065.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625406899901,048.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625407199901,018.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62540729990986.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625407399901,063.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625407499901,037.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625408199901,010.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625408299901,037.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625408499901,012.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625415499901,030.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625415699901,043.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625415799901,051.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625415899901,046.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625423199901,012.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625435299901,038.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625435399901,036.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625435499901,040.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62543559990971.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625435699901,027.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625517599901,020.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625517699901,014.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625517799901,039.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625517899901,023.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625518899901,041.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62551899990989.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625519199901,038.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625519399901,030.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625520299901,058.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625521199901,072.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625521299901,072.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625521399901,035.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625522199901,015.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625522299901,030.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625522399901,012.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625522499901,003.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625522899901,045.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625523199901,037.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625523299901,009.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625523399901,026.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625523599901,027.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625523699901,044.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625524599901,000.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62552489990969.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625527199901,027.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625527399901,040.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625527499901,024.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625527599901,067.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625528299901,054.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62552849990951.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625528999901,009.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625532599901,025.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625533199901,029.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625533299901,001.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625533399901,023.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625536799901,029.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62553689990998.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625537199901,026.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62553749990999.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62553819990995.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625539199901,011.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625541199901,029.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625541799901,034.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62554189990990.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625542399901,035.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625542499901,027.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62554319990997.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62554419990967.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62554429990957.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625544599901,002.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625544699901,007.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62554479990942.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62554519990985.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625545399901,005.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62554559990985.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625546299901,046.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625546499901,063.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625546599901,056.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625546699901,077.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625546799901,025.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625549699901,047.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625551199901,035.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62555149990998.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625551599901,039.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625551699901,036.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62555319990997.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625553399901,044.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62555359990988.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625553699901,015.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625558199901,047.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625558299901,034.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62555839990992.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625558899901,060.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625559199901,052.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625559299901,025.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625559499901,054.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625559599901,044.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625559699901,020.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625559899901,026.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625560899901,033.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625561399901,014.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625561499901,015.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625561599901,041.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625561699901,024.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625561999901,053.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625562199901,068.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625562299901,035.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625562399901,053.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625562499901,004.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625562599901,044.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625562699901,062.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625563199901,060.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625563299901,024.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625563399901,016.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625563499901,027.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625563599901,055.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625563699901,051.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625563799901,060.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625564199901,012.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625564299901,038.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625564399901,013.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625564499901,035.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625564599901,044.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625564699901,031.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625564799901,036.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625565199901,081.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625565299901,078.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625565499901,069.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625566199901,032.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625566299901,053.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625566399901,042.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625566599901,057.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625566699901,072.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625566799901,050.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO625566899901,061.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627108199901,050.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627108299901,022.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627108399901,004.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62710849990959.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627108599901,065.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274350499901,033.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274350599901,034.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274360599901,032.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274360799901,026.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274360899901,008.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274390299901,023.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627439049990987.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627439069990998.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274390899901,020.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627440039990992.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627441019990969.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627441029990961.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627441039990961.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627441049990947.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627441059990971.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627441069990944.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627441079990987.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627442019990955.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627442029990974.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627442039990981.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627442049990960.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627442069990953.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627442079990992.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627442089990935.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274430199901,030.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274430299901,029.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627443039990995.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274430499901,044.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274430599901,033.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274430699901,017.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274430799901,012.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627443089990992.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274440499901,021.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274440599901,032.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627444069990994.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627444079990982.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274450199901,036.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274450299901,002.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274450399901,017.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274450499901,014.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274450599901,007.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274450699901,014.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274450799901,030.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274450899901,035.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274460199901,028.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274460299901,032.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274460399901,046.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627446049990996.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274460599901,049.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274460699901,043.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274460799901,015.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274460899901,035.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274470199901,068.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274470299901,077.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274470399901,068.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274470499901,042.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274470599901,057.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274470699901,058.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274470799901,026.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274470899901,060.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627448019990997.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274480299901,055.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274480399901,021.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274480499901,041.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274480599901,019.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274480699901,026.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274480799901,001.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274480899901,028.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627449019990979.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274490299901,068.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274490399901,029.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274490499901,017.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274490599901,023.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274490699901,043.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274490799901,034.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627449089990989.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274500199901,042.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274500399901,065.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274500499901,002.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274500599901,025.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274500699901,056.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274500799901,020.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274500899901,060.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274501399901,035.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627451019990992.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627451029990994.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274510399901,037.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274510499901,012.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274510599901,007.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274510699901,022.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627451079990993.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627451089990989.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274520199901,026.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274520299901,038.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627452039990999.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274520499901,011.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627452059990988.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274520699901,052.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627452079990989.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274520899901,033.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627453019990984.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274530299901,027.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627453039990992.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274530499901,002.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274530599901,024.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627453069990982.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274530799901,030.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274530899901,008.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274540199901,039.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274540299901,009.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274540399901,052.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274540499901,024.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274540599901,054.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274540699901,012.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274540799901,030.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274540899901,024.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274550199901,052.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274550299901,035.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274550399901,016.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274550499901,039.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274550599901,011.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274550699901,047.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274550799901,042.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274550899901,027.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274560199901,050.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274560299901,022.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274560399901,003.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274560499901,034.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274560599901,039.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274560699901,050.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274560799901,037.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274560899901,054.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274570199901,052.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627457029990955.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274570399901,007.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627457049990993.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274570599901,014.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274570699901,017.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627457079990968.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627457089990985.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274580199901,013.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627458029990987.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627458039990978.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627458049990974.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627458059990998.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627458069990965.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627458079990978.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274580899901,005.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627459019990995.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274590299901,013.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627459039990985.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274590499901,034.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627459059990991.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627459069990979.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627459079990932.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627460019990984.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274600299901,004.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274600399901,011.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274600499901,010.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627460059990984.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274600699901,004.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627460079990977.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627460089990945.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274610199901,056.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627461029990973.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627461039990971.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627461049990991.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627461059990969.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627461069990969.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627461079990954.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627461089990970.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627462019990978.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274620299901,008.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274620399901,007.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627462049990959.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274620599901,010.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274620699901,023.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274620799901,002.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274620899901,054.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274620999901,002.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274640199901,045.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274650199901,061.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274650299901,051.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274650399901,060.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274650499901,073.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274650599901,046.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274650699901,041.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274650799901,083.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274650899901,053.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274650999901,094.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627468019990976.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274680299901,016.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627468039990969.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274680499901,024.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627468059990980.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627468079990989.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274680899901,015.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274690199901,041.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274690299901,004.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274690399901,031.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274690499901,028.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274690799901,014.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274690899901,031.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274700199901,039.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274700299901,043.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274700399901,017.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274700499901,018.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274700599901,046.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274700699901,048.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274700799901,023.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274710299901,018.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274710499901,017.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274710599901,033.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274710699901,017.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6274730399901,039.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62775919990953.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627759299901,061.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627759399901,053.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627759499901,074.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627759599901,042.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62775979990996.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6277611099901,040.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627761599901,062.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627761699901,024.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627761899901,030.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627766299901,005.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627766399901,034.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627766499901,032.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627766599901,051.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627766699901,064.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627881399901,049.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627881499901,057.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627881599901,055.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627881699901,071.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627881799901,039.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627883199901,065.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627883299901,018.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627883399901,028.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627883499901,074.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627883599901,084.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627883699901,047.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627883799901,058.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627883899901,045.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627887199901,022.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62788729990969.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62788739990977.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627887499901,030.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627887599901,007.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62788769990993.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62788779990981.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627892299901,029.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627892399901,018.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627892499901,029.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62789259990968.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627895299901,051.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627895399901,055.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627895699901,048.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627895799901,062.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62789959990951.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627899699901,021.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62789979990987.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627899899901,020.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627905299901,059.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627906299901,064.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627906399901,039.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627906499901,047.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627906599901,041.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627906699901,047.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627906799901,051.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO627906899901,065.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896249990996.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896259990988.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896269990991.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628962799901,047.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628962899901,008.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896319990949.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896329990941.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896339990983.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896349990971.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896359990964.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628963699901,076.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896379990999.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896389990960.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896419990995.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628964299901,003.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628964399901,009.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628964499901,017.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628964599901,001.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896469990988.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628964799901,007.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628964899901,017.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628965199901,009.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628965299901,025.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628965399901,059.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628965499901,009.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896559990992.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896569990986.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628965799901,014.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628965899901,017.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628966299901,009.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628966399901,022.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896649990946.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896659990955.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628966799901,032.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628966999901,012.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628967199901,041.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896739990988.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896749990988.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628967599901,025.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896769990999.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896779990961.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896789990999.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896819990994.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628968299901,016.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896839990969.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896849990983.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628968599901,030.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896869990957.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628968799901,008.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896889990991.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896919990990.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896929990928.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896939990991.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO628969499901,062.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896959990995.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62896979990908.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62897019990965.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62897029990969.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62897039990999.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62897049990939.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO629154199901,026.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62917729990968.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62917739990949.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62917749990984.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62917759990984.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62917779990978.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62917789990972.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO629181199901,004.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62918139990969.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62918149990981.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62918169990992.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62918179990982.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62918219990998.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO629182399901,006.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO629183299901,048.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62918349990997.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO629183599901,008.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62918369990985.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO629183799901,041.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62918399990991.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO629263299901,021.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO629264499901,009.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62926459990986.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO629264699901,002.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62926479990983.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO629264899901,011.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO629265299901,003.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO629265399901,002.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO62927869990927.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO629290399901,060.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO636054099901,041.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO63606299901,016.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO63607599901,033.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO63608199901,056.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO63608299901,030.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO63608499901,067.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6384839990983.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO64272119990975.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO64288399901,004.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6428919990991.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO65505299901,048.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO65614399901,036.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6596829990977.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO65968399901,021.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO65968499901,030.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO65969299901,049.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO65969399901,023.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO66211499901,058.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO66211599901,019.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO66212199901,023.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO66212399901,024.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO66213499901,041.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO66214199901,028.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO66214299901,030.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO66342499901,035.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO66343199901,048.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO664171199901,025.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67138599901,093.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67139199901,039.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67139299901,021.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67139399901,058.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67139499901,025.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67298199901,089.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67298399901,022.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67298499901,012.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67298599901,049.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67299199901,084.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67308399901,027.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67309299901,066.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67459299901,054.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6762439990972.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6762449990990.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67624599901,077.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67638299901,093.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO67639399901,039.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO69458199901,054.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO69458299901,003.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO69458399901,023.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6945849990998.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T240499901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T240799901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T241299901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T241499901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T329399901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T329499901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T329999901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T330199901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T330399901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T330699901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T331099901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T368199901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T368599901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T368999901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T369299901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T523399901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T599099901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T599399901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T599799901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T599899901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO6T600099901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5101420399901,000.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO510170079990976.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5101710199901,018.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5108840899901,006.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO510884099990993.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO510884109990946.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO510885049990995.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO510885059990985.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO511228069990957.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5112340699901,007.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO511234109990998.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO511235019990977.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO511235029990943.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO511235039990960.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO511302399901,024.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO511371019990960.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5113761099901,005.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5115970299901,005.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO511657089990970.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO511657099990984.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO511750079990990.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO511756109990981.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO511768019990974.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO511768049990983.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512021089990976.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512021099990944.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512022029990941.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512022049990986.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512022059990949.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512022069990923.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512022079990946.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512023039990912.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512023049990927.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512023059990924.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512023069990928.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5120230799901,006.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512023099990938.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512024079990949.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512024089990929.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512141039990995.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512145129990996.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512146059990906.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512150059990923.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512213089990979.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512230079990960.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512614069990981.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512614079990972.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5126140899901,019.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5126900499901,023.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512690059990995.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512690069990988.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512690079990958.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512690089990974.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512691019990977.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512691039990967.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512691049990960.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512691059990970.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512692089990971.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512693029990962.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512693039990966.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512695069990980.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512695099990976.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512695109990982.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512695119990978.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512696079990962.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512697019990959.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512697099990972.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512698109990980.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512699029990958.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512700099990938.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512701079990955.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512702099990954.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512703099990957.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5127070199901,041.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512707079990953.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512708089990979.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512708099990954.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512708109990970.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512709019990966.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512709069990979.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512799099990987.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512800039990962.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512800059990974.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512800069990963.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512802019990958.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512802029990976.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512802039990981.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512802059990980.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512802069990943.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5128030199901,006.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5128080799901,007.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512809069990976.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512812019990966.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512812029990971.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512816079990989.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512816099990969.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512817019990965.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512817029990988.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512817039990955.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512817079990965.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5128180799901,031.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512829069990921.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512846039990981.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5128460499901,005.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512846059990985.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO512846069990999.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513124069990961.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513124109990998.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513126019990984.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513126029990968.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513126039990974.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513126049990959.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513126059990971.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513163029990979.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513168049990960.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513243049990952.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513269089990995.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513552039990960.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513555049990961.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513561049990961.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513561099990961.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513567089990961.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513579069990965.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513879109990976.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513880019990982.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513880049990969.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513883039990950.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5138830499901,007.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5138830599901,005.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513883069990993.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513883079990987.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5138850399901,006.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513885049990974.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5138850599901,009.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513885069990986.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO513893089990999.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO51394279990993.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514115039990998.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514115049990992.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5141150599901,003.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514115069990967.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514115079990999.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5142660399901,017.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514266049990954.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514266059990956.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514266069990967.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514266079990946.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514294049990998.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514309079990989.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514309089990998.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514309099990970.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514310019990983.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5143100299901,004.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514325109990969.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514326069990987.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514338049990992.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514338069990988.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514338079990997.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5143380899901,007.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514338099990980.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514343019990991.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514343029990968.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514413049990970.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514413059990994.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514449069990961.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514449079990965.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514453019990965.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514479049990954.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514479069990962.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514479079990964.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514479099990919.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514480019990950.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514480029990966.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514480039990951.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514515069990918.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514515089990948.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514515099990918.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514516019990948.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514516039990967.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514516049990943.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514516059990937.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514516079990934.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514516099990963.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514517049990950.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5147080499901,020.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5147080599901,009.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514708069990981.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514708079990981.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514708089990982.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514765109990995.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514768059990993.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514768089990994.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514794019990976.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514795019990994.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514795059990978.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO514795079990983.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515251039990959.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5152510499901,028.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515251059990944.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515251069990986.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515251079990986.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5152510899901,004.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515251099990979.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515251109990974.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515252019990951.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515252029990932.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5152560299901,006.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515259109990966.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515260019990956.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515260029990967.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5152600399901,008.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515260049990964.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515278079990975.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515281039990993.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515281049990954.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515281059990981.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515289069990979.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515289089990945.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515289099990921.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515289109990945.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515293059990966.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515293069990960.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515293079990998.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515293089990995.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5152930999901,002.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515293109990972.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5152940199901,008.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515294029990968.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515294039990979.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515294049990987.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515294059990996.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5152940699901,022.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5152940899901,019.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515294099990966.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515298069990936.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515412099990944.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515413029990984.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515413039990964.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515695059990961.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515706039990961.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515707019990961.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515711089990998.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515835099990976.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515835109990984.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515836019990994.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515836029990995.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515836039990972.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515839019990965.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515841019990999.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO515841069990961.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO516102019990991.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO516102049990997.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO516109029990996.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO516110099990993.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO516449069990953.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO516449079990952.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO516449089990966.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO516449099990946.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO516449109990940.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO517678059990999.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO517678069990962.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO517682049990979.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO517682069990968.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO517682079990967.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO518897039990971.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO518897049990972.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO518897059990978.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO518897069990964.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO518897079990971.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO518900099990968.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO518900109990953.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO518901019990980.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO518901029990975.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO518901039990984.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO519852099990966.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO519854039990956.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5206930599901,021.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO520737069990976.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521627029990991.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521633109990991.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521635039990974.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521644029990970.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521651019990991.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521656019990991.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521658039990958.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521660089990957.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521674019990958.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521676019990942.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5216810799901,005.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521685079990942.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521686099990957.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5216900299901,005.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521697019990970.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521790059990994.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521806059990973.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521806089990994.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521810109990959.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521813039990945.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521813109990945.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521982049990974.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521982059990963.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521989049990945.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521993049990977.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521995069990966.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO521995089990993.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO522002109990969.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO522013089990993.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO522091039990977.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO522139089990974.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO522145089990959.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO522190029990961.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO522192109990974.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO522269019990945.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5224450399901,017.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO522449099990988.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO522570029990988.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO522618089990940.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO522632099990965.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5242620499901,004.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO524271039990978.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO524271049990984.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO524271059990985.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO524272079990964.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO525372069990945.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5253720799901,010.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO525372089990944.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO525372099990961.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO525372109990984.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO525984089990937.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526008039990961.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5260080499901,000.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526008059990981.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5260080699901,000.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526008079990989.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526009039990956.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526009049990976.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526009059990975.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526009069990967.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526009079990995.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526034059990992.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526034069990989.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5260340799901,030.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526034089990985.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5260340999901,016.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526036049990979.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526036059990984.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526036069990976.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526036079990994.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5262850899901,006.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526285099990968.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526285109990966.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5263030199901,021.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526303029990981.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526303039990985.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526303049990964.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526303059990967.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526303069990981.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526303079990940.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526701019990935.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526701029990918.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526701039990980.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526701049990932.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526701059990957.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526701069990915.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526707019990995.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526707079990965.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526707089990999.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526707099990967.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5267071099901,010.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526708079990995.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526708089990973.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526708099990982.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526708109990998.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526730109990965.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5267320399901,030.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526732049990956.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526732059990999.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526732069990955.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526732079990994.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526734029990999.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5267340399901,018.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526734049990999.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5267340599901,000.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5267340699901,015.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5267340799901,003.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526734099990994.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5267350199901,013.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5267350299901,008.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5267350399901,010.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526735059990989.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526736109990978.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5267380299901,025.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526738089990988.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526749039990997.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526749049990971.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526749059990980.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526749069990948.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526749079990967.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526777039990972.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5267770499901,034.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO526777059990986.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5273510199901,023.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO529119499901,035.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO529120299901,052.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO529120499901,048.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO529121499901,015.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO529122899901,024.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO529346069990972.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5293870399901,005.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO529390019990968.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5293960399901,044.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO529415079990970.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5294190199901,046.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5294650399901,008.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5294670299901,043.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5295040999901,045.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO529506089990970.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531420069990960.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531571019990971.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531571029990995.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531571039990994.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5315710499901,011.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5315710599901,011.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531582039990956.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531582059990980.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5315820699901,005.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5315820799901,008.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531611019990985.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531761079990979.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5317610899901,005.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531761099990981.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531761109990969.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531770069990993.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531770079990971.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5317700899901,011.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531770099990995.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5317701099901,005.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531778019990987.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531778029990994.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531778049990998.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531778059990943.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5317780699901,016.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO531778079990982.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5369640999901,017.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536964109990976.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536966019990984.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536966029990967.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5369660399901,003.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536967059990983.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5369670799901,005.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536970029990967.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5369700399901,003.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536970049990981.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536970059990973.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536970069990994.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536970089990981.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536972049990988.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5369720699901,009.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5369721099901,009.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5369730199901,000.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5369730399901,009.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536973049990975.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536974109990989.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536976019990970.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536976029990969.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5369760899901,014.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536976099990962.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO536976109990974.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO537039990968.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5370499901,038.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO537059990988.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO537069990993.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO537079990994.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538347109990982.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538368019990975.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538368029990969.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538368049990974.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538368059990982.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538370019990975.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538370029990978.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538370039990969.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538371019990924.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538371089990966.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538418029990975.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538418059990975.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538453069990973.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538453079990980.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538453089990963.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538453099990957.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538453109990989.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538459069990942.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538459079990947.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538459089990922.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538459099990960.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538459109990964.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538461029990946.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538461049990913.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538462019990962.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538462029990940.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO538465089990953.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO54183G99901,036.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO547599079990955.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO547611049990967.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5476120299901,007.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO547616019990989.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO547629029990997.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5476290499901,014.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5476290599901,015.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5476290699901,051.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5476290799901,013.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO547631049990998.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549645019990988.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549645029990977.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549645039990989.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549645049990993.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549645059990970.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549645069990988.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549645079990999.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549645089990969.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496450999901,004.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549655069990988.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496550799901,029.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549655089990990.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496551099901,025.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549660019990976.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496600299901,025.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496600899901,012.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496600999901,007.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549660109990991.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549663089990987.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496630999901,005.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549663109990991.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549667029990980.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549667039990988.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549667049990984.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549667059990972.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549667069990987.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496730199901,020.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496730299901,033.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496730399901,008.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496730499901,061.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549675019990993.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549675029990987.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496750399901,014.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496750499901,011.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549678049990990.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549682079990969.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549682089990997.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549682099990955.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496821099901,005.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549686029990993.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549686039990979.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549686049990999.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549686069990981.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549686079990963.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496860899901,014.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549687019990983.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549687029990982.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549687039990968.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549687049990998.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549687059990970.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496870699901,023.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549687079990978.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496891099901,003.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496900699901,000.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549690079990994.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549690099990978.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549690109990936.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549692019990969.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496930199901,016.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496930299901,012.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496930399901,005.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549693089990964.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549693099990971.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549693109990967.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549696019990988.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549696029990946.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496960399901,017.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549696049990997.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549696059990998.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549696069990983.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549696079990969.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496960899901,015.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496960999901,004.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496961099901,018.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496980199901,034.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549698029990978.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549698039990993.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549698049990993.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549698059990990.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496980799901,003.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496980899901,018.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5496990499901,016.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549699099990991.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549699109990982.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549700069990963.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549700089990975.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549700099990987.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549701039990986.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497050499901,011.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549705059990999.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549705069990984.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549705079990981.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549705089990982.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549705099990964.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549705109990989.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549706049990986.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497060599901,010.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549706069990980.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549706079990981.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497060899901,011.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549707019990945.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549707029990988.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497070399901,020.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497070499901,008.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497070599901,026.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549707069990958.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549707079990941.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497070899901,037.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497070999901,022.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549708019990969.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549708029990967.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497080399901,011.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549708059990980.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549708069990963.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497080799901,007.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549708089990984.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497090599901,010.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549709069990999.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497090799901,046.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549709089990935.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549709099990979.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549709109990950.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549715039990981.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549715049990983.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549715059990994.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549715069990986.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549715079990979.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549716019990989.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549716029990973.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549716039990990.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549717019990997.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497170299901,006.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549717039990984.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549717049990999.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549717059990986.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549717069990983.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497170799901,007.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497170899901,027.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497170999901,023.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549717109990976.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549720019990990.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497200299901,008.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497200399901,003.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549720049990988.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549720059990957.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549720069990973.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497200799901,000.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497200899901,002.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497200999901,001.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497210199901,002.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497210299901,035.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497210399901,022.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497210499901,026.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497210599901,010.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549721069990995.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549721079990986.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549721089990993.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549721099990989.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497211099901,049.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497220199901,008.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549722029990971.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549722039990985.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549722049990980.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497220599901,024.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497220699901,015.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549722079990988.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549722089990977.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497220999901,022.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549722109990999.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549723079990990.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549723089990992.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549723099990958.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549723109990977.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497250299901,025.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549725039990985.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497250499901,006.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497250599901,023.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497250699901,015.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497250799901,004.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497260199901,013.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549726029990989.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497260399901,002.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497260499901,001.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497260599901,019.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497260699901,032.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549726079990988.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497260899901,008.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497260999901,034.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549727039990967.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549727049990989.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497270599901,024.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497270699901,021.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549727079990987.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497270899901,027.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549733019990976.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549734019990969.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497340799901,008.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549734089990991.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497340999901,006.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549734109990994.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549738019990960.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549742019990973.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497420299901,006.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549742039990981.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497420499901,008.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549742059990975.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549742069990971.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549742079990980.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549742089990974.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5497420999901,019.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549743019990991.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549744029990997.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549744039990979.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549744049990977.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549744059990991.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549744069990981.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549744079990998.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549744089990995.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549744099990972.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO549744109990971.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550114019990992.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501140299901,001.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501140399901,043.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501150199901,022.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501150299901,008.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550115039990985.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550115049990977.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501150599901,018.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501150699901,006.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550115079990997.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501150899901,030.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501150999901,032.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550117089990966.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550117099990993.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550117109990993.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501260199901,003.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501260299901,005.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501260399901,003.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501260499901,011.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501260599901,003.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550127019990999.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550127029990974.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501270399901,001.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501270499901,004.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501270599901,006.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501270699901,011.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550127079990989.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501270899901,001.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550127099990994.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501271099901,020.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501290199901,035.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501290299901,025.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501290399901,019.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501290499901,011.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501290599901,031.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550136019990977.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550136029990991.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550138019990998.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501380299901,018.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550138039990995.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550138049990995.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501380599901,005.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550138069990973.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550138089990983.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550138099990997.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550138109990957.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501400199901,009.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550140029990980.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501400399901,001.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550140049990998.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550140069990979.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550140079990966.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501400899901,001.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501400999901,005.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550140109990984.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501650199901,015.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501650299901,011.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550165039990993.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501700199901,016.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550170029990976.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501700399901,047.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501700499901,016.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501700599901,030.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550170069990988.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501700799901,007.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501700899901,008.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550170099990998.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501701099901,015.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550172019990949.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550172029990957.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550172039990983.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550172049990940.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550172059990937.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550172069990952.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550172079990975.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550172089990983.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550172099990962.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5501721099901,025.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550206019990982.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5502060299901,003.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5502060399901,010.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550206049990973.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5502060599901,006.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5502060699901,017.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550206079990974.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550206089990991.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550206099990974.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550206109990967.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5502070199901,013.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550207029990977.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550207039990996.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550207049990978.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5502070599901,003.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550207069990992.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550207079990993.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550207089990981.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550207099990955.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550207109990982.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550214049990985.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550214059990972.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550214069990982.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5502140799901,009.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550214089990978.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550214099990995.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5502141099901,018.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5503750399901,024.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550383079990981.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550429059990956.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550433039990962.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550433049990973.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504330599901,000.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550433069990992.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504330899901,004.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550438019990983.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550438029990979.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550438039990999.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504380499901,000.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550438069990980.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550438089990981.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550438099990996.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504381099901,005.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550439039990994.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550439049990996.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550439059990976.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550440019990962.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550440029990943.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550440039990957.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550440049990965.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550440059990993.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550440069990972.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550440079990966.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550440089990964.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550440099990963.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550441019990973.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550441029990949.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504520199901,021.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550452029990993.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504520499901,027.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504520599901,008.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504520999901,012.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504530199901,012.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550453029990995.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504530399901,007.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550453049990994.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504530599901,015.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550462019990977.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550462029990975.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550462039990957.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550462049990983.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550462059990966.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550462069990974.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550462079990982.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550462089990973.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550462099990987.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO550462109990978.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504690199901,003.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504700199901,021.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504700299901,009.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504700399901,040.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504700499901,020.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504700599901,017.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504700699901,038.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504700799901,033.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504700899901,034.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504700999901,043.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504701099901,020.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504840399901,018.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504840499901,009.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504840599901,025.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504840699901,005.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5504840799901,021.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5516300199901,008.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551630029990983.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551630039990984.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5516300499901,024.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5516300599901,013.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5516300699901,014.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551632019990970.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551632029990964.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551632039990971.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551632049990972.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551632059990973.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551632069990980.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551632079990987.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551632089990966.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551632099990976.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551632109990980.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551634079990990.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551634099990988.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551634109990976.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5516360199901,046.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551636029990963.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5516360399901,026.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5516360499901,034.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5516360599901,000.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551636069990993.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5516360799901,016.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5516360899901,015.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551636109990973.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551637099990999.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO551637109990971.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552344099990944.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552347019990974.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552347039990988.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552347059990950.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552347109990965.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552366039990911.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552367019990947.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552367029990956.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552367039990915.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552367049990935.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552367059990930.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552367079990913.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552367089990908.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552367099990926.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552367109990931.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552368019990942.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552368029990937.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552368039990903.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552368059990926.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552368079990903.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552368099990938.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552368109990933.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552372019990922.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552372059990929.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552372069990937.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552372079990911.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552372089990909.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552372099990917.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552374019990985.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552381079990916.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552383039990933.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552383049990936.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552383109990916.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552384019990918.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552384029990930.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552384039990923.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552384049990923.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552386019990931.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552386029990923.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552386039990917.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552386049990921.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552386059990920.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552386069990923.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552386079990928.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552386089990926.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552386099990921.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552386109990907.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552387019990973.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552387029990968.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5523870399901,014.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552387049990983.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552387089990980.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552387099990962.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552388059990937.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552388069990916.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552388079990937.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552388089990935.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552388099990946.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552388109990935.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552391019990987.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5523910299901,007.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552391039990995.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5523910499901,009.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552391089990997.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552391109990969.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552392019990926.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552392029990913.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552392039990947.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552392049990950.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552392079990994.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552392089990996.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5523920999901,001.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552393039990927.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552393099990908.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552393109990917.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552396049990950.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552410019990951.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552410029990969.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552410039990965.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552410049990959.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552410059990962.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552410069990952.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552410079990940.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552410089990955.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552410099990949.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552410109990947.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5524110599901,013.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5524110699901,026.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5524110799901,012.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552411089990993.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552411099990997.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5524111099901,022.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552414019990982.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552414029990973.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552414039990994.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552414049990994.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552415019990983.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5524150299901,004.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552415039990995.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552415049990988.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552415059990990.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5524150699901,003.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552415079990981.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5524150899901,023.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552415099990975.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5524151099901,003.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552419019990954.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552419029990941.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552419039990953.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552419049990948.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552419059990936.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552419069990944.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552419079990960.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552419089990951.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552419099990959.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552419109990947.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552423019990931.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552423029990943.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552423039990937.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552423049990947.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552488019990966.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552488029990987.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552488039990965.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552488049990953.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552488059990974.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552488069990995.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552488079990974.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552488089990966.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5524880999901,002.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552488109990965.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552489079990984.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552489089990979.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552489099990987.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5524891099901,005.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552496019990979.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552496029990970.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552496039990996.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552496049990979.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552496059990973.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552496069990981.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552496079990976.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552496089990984.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552496099990974.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552496109990998.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552497019990961.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552497029990983.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552497039990966.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552497049990993.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552497059990982.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552497069990983.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552497079990991.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552497089990995.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552497099990989.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552497109990976.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552498039990984.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552498049990985.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552498059990996.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5524980699901,000.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552498079990993.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552498089990981.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552498099990993.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552498109990989.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552501019990997.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552501039990985.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552503019990961.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552503029990958.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552503039990968.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552503049990971.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552503059990969.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552503069990951.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552504019990967.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552504029990982.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552504039990990.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552504049990989.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552504059990971.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525040699901,010.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552504079990995.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552504089990987.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552504099990970.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552504109990962.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552505019990965.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552505029990982.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552505039990997.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552505049990978.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525050599901,002.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525050699901,007.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552505079990987.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552505089990981.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552505099990989.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552505109990996.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552506019990985.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552506029990991.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552506039990978.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552506049990984.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552506059990982.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552506069990990.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552506079990971.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552506089990991.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552506099990972.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552506109990983.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552507019990983.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552507029990976.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552507039990990.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552507049990997.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552507059990996.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525070699901,003.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552507079990988.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552507089990993.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525070999901,001.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552507109990997.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552515019990960.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552515029990967.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552515039990956.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552515049990941.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552517019990983.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552517029990962.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552517039990967.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552517049990962.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552517059990954.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552517069990962.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552517079990955.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552517089990967.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552517099990951.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552517109990964.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552518019990972.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552518029990976.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552518039990955.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552518049990976.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552518059990952.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552518069990944.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552518079990965.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552518089990959.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552518099990969.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552518109990958.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552519059990954.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552519069990954.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552519079990939.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552519089990947.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552519099990950.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552519109990972.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552530059990997.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552530069990960.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552531019990970.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552531029990966.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552531039990986.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552531049990968.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552531059990975.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552531069990978.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552531079990996.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552531089990976.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552531099990945.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552533019990975.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552533029990981.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552533039990972.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552533049990978.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525330599901,004.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552533069990999.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552533079990979.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552533089990962.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552533099990987.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552533109990987.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525350199901,005.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552535029990996.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552535039990993.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552535049990996.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525350599901,012.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552535069990994.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552535089990984.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552536019990993.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525360299901,003.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552536039990977.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552536049990973.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525360599901,005.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552536069990980.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552536079990968.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552536089990980.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552537019990988.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552537029990983.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552537039990939.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552537049990979.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552537059990971.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552537069990962.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552537079990975.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552537089990962.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552537099990971.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552537109990976.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552538019990997.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552538029990957.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552538049990996.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525380599901,003.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525380699901,011.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552538079990960.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552538089990978.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552538099990962.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552538109990944.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525390499901,001.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552539059990964.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525390699901,010.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525390799901,017.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525390899901,011.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552539099990993.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552540019990990.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552540029990972.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552540039990978.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552540049990971.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552540059990977.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552540069990971.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552540079990981.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525400899901,007.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552540099990989.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552541019990962.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552541029990947.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552541039990975.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552541049990975.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552541059990987.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552541069990977.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552541079990982.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552541089990979.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552541099990989.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552541109990965.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552542019990990.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552542039990982.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552542049990948.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552542059990966.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525420699901,008.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552542079990991.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525420899901,020.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552542099990981.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552542109990979.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552543019990974.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552543029990968.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552543039990952.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552543049990965.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552543059990981.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552543069990986.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552543079990986.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552543089990982.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552543099990990.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552543109990939.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525440199901,004.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552544029990973.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552544039990956.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552544049990981.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552544059990968.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552544069990991.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525440799901,010.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552544089990957.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552544099990986.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552544109990953.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552545019990996.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552545029990956.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552545039990974.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552546019990970.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552546029990982.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525460399901,007.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552546049990955.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525460599901,002.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552546069990953.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552546079990964.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525460899901,005.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525460999901,012.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525461099901,011.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552547019990993.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525470299901,004.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525470399901,004.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552547049990976.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525470599901,002.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525470699901,012.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525470799901,003.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552547089990988.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552547099990965.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552547109990974.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525480199901,003.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552548029990980.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525480399901,002.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525480499901,019.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552548059990996.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525480699901,001.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525480799901,017.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552548089990976.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552548099990974.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552548109990996.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552549019990987.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552549029990967.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552549039990974.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552549049990992.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525490599901,015.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552549069990981.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552549079990987.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525490899901,018.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552549099990962.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525491099901,004.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552551049990962.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552551059990957.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552551069990954.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552551079990956.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525510899901,001.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552551099990980.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552551109990987.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552555019990935.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552555029990957.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552555039990959.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552555049990932.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552555059990977.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552555069990957.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552555079990933.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552555089990952.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552555099990943.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552555109990970.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552556019990962.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552556029990961.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552556049990952.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552556059990971.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552556069990954.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552556079990965.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552556089990970.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552556099990954.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552556109990962.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552559019990943.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552559029990963.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552559039990963.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552559049990968.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552559059990988.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552559069990940.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552559079990954.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552559089990961.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552559109990950.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525600199901,010.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552561019990947.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552561029990949.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552561049990967.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552561059990984.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552561069990974.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552561079990944.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552562019990955.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552562029990964.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552562039990936.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552562049990948.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552562059990943.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552562069990951.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552562079990958.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552562089990957.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552562099990957.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552562109990929.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525630199901,009.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525630499901,021.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525630699901,035.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525630799901,016.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525630899901,026.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5525630999901,022.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526410899901,037.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526410999901,010.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526411099901,059.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526450199901,018.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526450299901,016.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552645039990994.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526450499901,003.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552645059990998.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526450699901,006.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552645079990993.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526450899901,005.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526450999901,000.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526451099901,004.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552651019990993.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552651029990998.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526510399901,002.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552651049990999.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526510599901,000.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526510699901,037.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552651079990997.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552651089990978.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552651099990995.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552651109990996.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526520199901,002.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526520299901,012.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552652039990990.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526520499901,005.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552652059990982.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552652069990996.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552652079990997.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526520899901,008.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526520999901,003.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526521099901,006.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526530199901,012.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526530299901,024.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526530399901,008.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526530499901,020.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526530599901,010.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552653069990983.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552653079990985.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526530899901,011.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552653099990984.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552653109990964.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552655019990983.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552655029990992.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552655039990995.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526550499901,000.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552655059990988.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526550699901,000.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526550799901,015.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526550899901,009.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552655099990998.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526551099901,023.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526570199901,004.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552657029990980.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552657039990982.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552657049990997.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552657059990991.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552657069990997.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552657079990988.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526570899901,011.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526570999901,001.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552657109990990.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552659019990998.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526590299901,003.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526590399901,012.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552659049990991.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552659059990999.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552659069990987.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526590799901,012.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552663019990996.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552663029990988.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552664019990995.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552664029990976.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552664039990954.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552665019990993.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526650299901,002.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552665039990971.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552665049990957.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526650599901,002.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552665069990956.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552665079990958.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526650899901,002.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552665099990980.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552665109990978.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552666019990991.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552666029990983.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526660399901,000.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552666049990996.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552666069990967.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552666079990998.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552666089990970.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552666099990992.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552667019990996.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552667029990989.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552667039990940.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552667049990969.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552667059990994.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526670699901,011.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552667079990987.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552667089990994.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552667099990971.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552667109990984.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552675019990986.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552675029990995.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552675039990982.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552675049990977.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552675059990965.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552675069990974.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552675079990988.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552675089990974.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552675099990973.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552675109990980.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552677019990984.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552677029990985.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552677039990978.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552677049990956.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552677059990987.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552677069990972.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552677079990962.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552677089990963.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552677099990961.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552677109990974.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552679019990978.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552679029990992.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552679039990973.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552679049990966.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552679059990968.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552679069990982.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552679079990968.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552679089990964.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552679099990968.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526791099901,020.3JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526800199901,015.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552680029990977.8JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526800399901,032.9JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526800499901,043.4JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526800599901,002.7JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526800699901,037.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526800799901,015.2JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526800899901,017.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526800999901,000.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO5526801099901,032.6JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552681019990962.0JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552681029990964.1JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552681039990968.5JPM New York17 Apr 2013
JO552681049990975.3JPM New York17