About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Alert on Provident Metals, NTR Metals, Elemetal.

SLV Bar Analysis for 18 Aug 2011 (from 10 Aug 2011 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9345 bars
9,221,326.3 oz
9345 bars
9,221,326.3 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000440
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)101521 bars
98,480,106.7 oz
96118 bars
93,218,418.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
5403 bars
5,261,687.9 oz
000768110
Brinks London A (BRIA)32256 bars
31,531,157.0 oz
32256 bars
31,531,157.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000653716
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001399019
JPM London A (JPMA)100980 bars
100,225,240.6 oz
100980 bars
100,225,240.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001465329
Total (n/a)324796 bars
317,995,520.4 oz
319393 bars
312,733,832.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
5403 bars
5,261,687.9 oz
00085812150




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)794 bars793,102.1 Oz998.932.410556
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1254 bars1,225,118.8 Oz977.08.900340
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4240 bars4,215,999.1 Oz994.322.231961
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3380 bars2,719,633.8 Oz804.6117.71401528
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)30390 bars29,325,310.9 Oz965.055.112427182967
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1066 bars1,033,739.1 Oz969.739.3530759
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1080 bars1,133,879.0 Oz1049.919.360557
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)648 bars630,926.0 Oz973.726.510472
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7665 bars8,084,648.7 Oz1054.743.198001832
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5535 bars5,765,708.6 Oz1041.731.0137921202
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)989 bars966,566.1 Oz977.321.800593
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)95 bars95,256.3 Oz1002.749.90094
Engelhard USA (EN4)375 bars374,894.4 Oz999.735.800326
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2223 bars2,168,520.4 Oz975.514.94830559
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1290 bars1,248,388.7 Oz967.720.700622
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13588 bars13,545,710.1 Oz996.937.73001845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17303 bars16,931,979.3 Oz978.623.03801155
Heraeus Germany (HER)237 bars224,834.0 Oz948.747.900168
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4895 bars4,817,159.5 Oz984.132.916101341
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1948 bars1,966,452.6 Oz1009.510.900466
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)812 bars846,256.0 Oz1042.227.060567
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)1008 bars1,061,455.0 Oz1053.029.061633
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)15614 bars15,332,715.1 Oz982.023.6427471411
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)763 bars893,627.8 Oz1171.227.900526
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8810 bars8,977,448.3 Oz1019.036.66001633
John Betts UK (JO1)1388 bars1,446,689.3 Oz1042.345.800734
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)245 bars245,665.9 Oz1002.734.400219
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)9800 bars9,653,391.3 Oz985.044.67202021
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3681 bars3,602,236.3 Oz978.632.0401245
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)310 bars302,175.1 Oz974.822.600261
KGHM Poland (KGH)9510 bars9,622,060.5 Oz1011.815.615986884
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)1164 bars1,126,876.9 Oz968.120.600605
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)419 bars429,483.4 Oz1025.043.400372
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)11528 bars10,953,369.3 Oz950.221.416001040
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)645 bars621,234.1 Oz963.219.400432
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)503 bars489,747.7 Oz973.738.920427
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)10690 bars11,197,282.3 Oz1047.520.869811020
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5395 bars5,236,966.5 Oz970.721.010992
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2905 bars2,718,031.5 Oz935.613.01191612
Noranda Canada (NO1)6880 bars6,978,204.1 Oz1014.329.912401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)10028 bars8,744,454.4 Oz872.059.5002026
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)376 bars368,658.7 Oz980.517.400297
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)6791 bars6,490,745.2 Oz955.820.7001037
Orispania Bilbao (ORI)84 bars80,177.9 Oz954.540.70084
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)693 bars650,927.2 Oz939.341.500507
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6250 bars6,027,441.5 Oz964.422.46301053
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)186 bars210,810.9 Oz1133.438.100180
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)540 bars568,600.9 Oz1053.038.200445
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)50078 bars47,894,603.1 Oz956.421.514747321258
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)444 bars441,385.3 Oz994.148.910398
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3303 bars3,270,523.7 Oz990.26.610334
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5142 bars5,183,452.3 Oz1008.126.735501191
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)246 bars233,562.8 Oz949.418.500214
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)12205 bars11,996,701.6 Oz982.917.9190931
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1837 bars1,796,243.4 Oz977.816.3250623
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2492 bars2,402,289.5 Oz964.021.000837
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4573 bars4,410,108.9 Oz964.418.37271874
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)92 bars87,755.7 Oz953.931.30089
U.S Assay Office (USA)189 bars199,500.6 Oz1055.637.700166
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)10484 bars10,716,491.1 Oz1022.224.7401241271
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)490 bars451,763.0 Oz922.031.410382


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8JPMA, JPMA
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9JPMV, JPMA
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIA, JPMA
BRI29439990997.4JPMV, JPMA
BRI34919990995.8BRIA, JPMA
BRI53949990978.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI56689990925.2JPMV, JPMA
BRI57649990962.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI57859990957.5JPMV, JPMA
BRI69969990960.7JPMA, JPMA
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INDJM44599901,036.5JPMV, JPMA
INN6028779999992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, JPMA
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS11189999947.3BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, JPMA
RUS14239998956.2JPMA, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS163119999948.8BRIA, BRIA
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS16439999965.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS16689999954.4BRIA, JPMA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS19419999952.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS194119999947.6BRIA, JPMA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIA, JPMA
RUS20449999976.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS21349999962.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS219119999957.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS22099999974.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119998970.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539999943.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4JPMA, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3JPMA, JPMA
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS56549999952.6JPMA, JPMA
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7JPMV, JPMA
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIA, JPMA


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)3031,667
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)293287,823
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)270263,112
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)648630,632
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)308307,528
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)316311,015
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)5048,797
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)280261,218
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)685712,801
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)576497,586
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)4038,120
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5048,188
Russian State Refineries (RUS)354347,923
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)319323,589
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)240228,398
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108102,203
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)772757,907
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)3635,440
Zhuzhou Smelter China (ZHU)2827,734

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
DOE4877099991,047.7Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5007699991,095.7Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5008499991,068.1Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5118799991,040.5Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5118899991,059.5Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5120699991,071.3Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5121199991,070.5Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5121299991,057.8Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5121499991,059.3Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5121599991,059.5Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5121999991,069.8Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5122099991,077.0Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5122199991,069.5Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5122299991,039.2Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5122599991,067.4Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5122799991,046.0Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5127799991,042.2Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5127999991,048.1Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5128099991,056.8Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5128199991,050.8Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5128399991,059.2Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5128499991,041.3Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5128599991,052.9Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5128699991,055.9Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5128799991,044.1Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5128899991,061.8Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5128999991,037.4Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5129099991,038.8Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5129199991,046.4Brinks London10 Aug 2011
DOE5129299991,032.6Brinks London10 Aug 2011
GRE2009003879990975.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009003889990958.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009003899990980.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009003909990983.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009003919990969.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009003929990975.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009003939990979.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009003949990975.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009003959990976.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009003969990955.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009003979990965.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009003989990950.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009003999990954.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004009990990.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004019990995.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004029990969.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004039990962.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004049990965.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004059990983.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004069990989.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090040799901,003.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004089990984.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004099990967.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004109990983.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004119990987.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090041299901,008.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090041399901,000.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004149990989.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004159990984.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004169990994.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004179990974.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004189990994.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090041999901,011.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004209990980.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090042199901,002.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004229990989.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004239990962.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004249990964.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004259990962.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004269990947.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004279990956.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004289990972.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004299990971.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004309990959.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004319990974.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004329990977.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004339990965.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004349990978.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004359990960.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004369990985.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004379990982.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004389990973.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004399990984.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004409990983.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004419990973.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004429990979.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004439990989.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004449990989.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004459990993.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004469990984.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004479990965.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004489990965.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004499990987.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090045099901,002.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090045199901,006.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004529990993.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004539990990.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004549990999.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004559990972.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004569990969.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004579990975.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004589990979.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004599990985.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090046099901,017.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004619990988.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004629990977.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004639990971.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004649990936.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004659990977.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004669990957.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004679990964.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004689990991.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090046999901,003.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004709990985.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004719990989.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004729990982.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004739990989.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004749990967.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004759990959.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004769990958.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004779990961.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004789990968.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090047999901,009.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004809990981.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004819990969.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090048299901,016.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004839990988.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090048499901,015.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090048599901,023.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004869990992.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004879990981.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004889990999.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090048999901,004.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090049099901,005.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090049199901,018.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004929990995.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090049399901,013.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004949990994.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004959990967.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004969990987.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004979990965.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004989990988.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009004999990987.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090050099901,005.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005019990995.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005029990968.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005039990975.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005049990973.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005059990970.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005069990975.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005079990974.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005089990984.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005099990959.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005109990956.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005119990976.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005129990976.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005139990954.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005149990973.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005159990971.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005169990948.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005179990992.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005189990967.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005199990979.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090052099901,016.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005219990948.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005229990998.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005239990981.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005249990941.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005259990965.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005269990973.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005279990970.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005289990982.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005299990977.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005309990963.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005319990988.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005329990999.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005339990981.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005349990985.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005359990966.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005369990980.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005379990982.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005389990974.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005399990988.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005409990966.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005419990965.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005429990986.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090054399901,028.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005449990997.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090054599901,000.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005469990986.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090054799901,019.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090054899901,012.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005499990972.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005509990986.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090055199901,044.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090055299901,003.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005539990986.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005549990988.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005559990989.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005569990963.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005579990977.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005589990969.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005599990951.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005609990962.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005619990963.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090056299901,007.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090056399901,006.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090056499901,016.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090056599901,010.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005669990987.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090056799901,007.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090056899901,028.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090056999901,018.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005709990995.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005719990978.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090057299901,007.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090057399901,015.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005749990993.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090057599901,018.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090057699901,008.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090057799901,019.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005789990977.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005799990991.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005809990994.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005819990986.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005829990972.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005839990978.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005849990966.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005859990982.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005869990962.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005879990995.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005889990968.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005899990958.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005909990999.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090059199901,006.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005929990988.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005939990975.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005949990995.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005959990992.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090059699901,013.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090059799901,006.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005989990992.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009005999990992.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090060099901,003.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006019990995.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090060299901,000.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006039990983.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090060499901,002.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006059990995.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006069990984.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006079990987.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006089990929.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090060999901,003.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006109990998.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006119990995.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006129990996.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090061399901,002.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006149990976.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006159990992.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006169990969.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006179990992.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006189990969.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006199990998.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006209990987.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006219990977.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006229990967.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090062399901,003.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006249990963.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006259990962.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006269990969.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006279990968.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006289990978.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006299990964.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006309990975.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006319990960.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006329990986.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006339990970.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006349990988.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006359990994.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006369990974.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006379990972.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006389990973.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006399990956.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006409990961.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006419990956.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006429990965.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006439990962.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090064499901,020.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006459990966.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006469990989.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006479990986.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006489990965.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006499990977.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006509990985.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006519990971.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006529990970.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006539990968.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006549990966.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006559990973.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006569990978.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006579990981.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006589990984.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006599990982.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090066099901,002.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090066199901,018.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006629990998.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006639990982.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006649990984.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE20090066599901,007.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006669990954.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006679990958.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006689990964.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006699990972.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006709990979.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006719990965.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006729990966.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006739990948.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006749990953.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006759990991.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006769990979.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006779990976.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006789990962.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GRE2009006799990956.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
GUA09064359990968.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09064369990966.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09064379990977.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09064389990953.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09064399990962.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065359990963.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065369990991.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065379990963.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065389990962.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065399990976.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065409990971.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065419990987.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065429990990.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065439990994.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065449990976.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065459990979.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065469990994.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA090654799901,005.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA090654899901,000.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065499990936.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065509990993.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065519990979.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065529990980.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065539990983.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09065549990987.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09067359990986.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09067369990959.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09067379990972.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09067389990972.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09067399990965.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09067409990968.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09067419990964.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09068019990995.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA090680299901,002.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068039990987.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068049990952.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068059990987.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068069990986.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068079990990.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068089990961.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068099990957.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068109990972.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068119990965.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068129990959.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09068139990995.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068149990983.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068159990955.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068169990977.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068179990961.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068189990988.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068199990957.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068209990955.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068219990984.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068229990970.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA090682399901,006.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068249990964.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068259990954.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068269990981.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068279990981.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068289990965.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068299990949.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068309990984.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068319990954.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09068329990985.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068339990975.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068349990960.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
GUA09068359990980.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068369990957.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068379990954.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068389990963.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068399990982.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068409990935.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068419990950.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068429990980.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068439990968.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068449990980.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068459990958.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068469990977.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068479990996.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068489990967.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068499990917.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068509990961.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068519990967.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068529990970.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068539990964.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068549990991.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068559990927.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068569990987.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068579990994.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068589990964.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068599990934.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068609990995.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068619990987.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068629990944.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068639990974.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068649990982.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA09068659990934.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068669990947.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
GUA09068679990968.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
GUA90340799901,005.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA90341199901,013.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9034139990994.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9034149990970.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA90342199901,008.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA90343199901,010.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA90430199901,006.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA90430299901,009.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043039990983.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043049990979.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043059990999.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043069990981.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043079990987.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043089990991.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043099990950.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043109990985.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043119990990.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043129990967.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043139990969.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043149990996.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043159990989.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043169990974.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043179990983.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043189990993.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043199990978.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043209990964.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043219990964.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043229990983.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043239990964.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043249990995.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043259990960.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043269990933.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043279990930.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043289990967.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043299990965.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043309990936.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043319990982.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043329990989.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043339990963.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9043349990957.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044019990982.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA90440299901,005.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044039990993.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044049990979.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044059990983.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044069990950.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044079990957.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044089990976.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044099990966.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044109990971.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044119990993.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044129990954.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044139990959.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044149990962.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044159990975.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044169990974.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044179990980.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044189990978.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA90441999901,001.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044209990979.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044219990967.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044229990952.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044239990993.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044249990997.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044259990974.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044269990925.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044279990990.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044289990984.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044299990956.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044309990985.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044319990966.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044329990960.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044339990967.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044349990966.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9044359990966.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9045239990998.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9045249990999.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA90452599901,000.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9045269990968.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9045279990960.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9045289990994.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9046019990977.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046029990975.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA90460399901,013.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9046049990974.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046059990986.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9046069990994.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046079990967.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9046089990982.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA90460999901,019.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9046109990974.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA90461199901,005.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046129990993.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9046139990987.6Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046149990973.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046159990964.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9046169990995.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9046179990948.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046189990980.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046199990963.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046209990958.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046219990991.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046239990956.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046249990966.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046259990967.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA90462699901,001.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046279990977.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046289990990.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046299990993.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046309990918.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA90463199901,007.6Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046329990954.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046339990964.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046349990995.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
GUA9046359990980.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9046369990989.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054019990990.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054029990947.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054039990974.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054049990986.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054059990977.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054069990969.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054079990963.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054089990968.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054099990976.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054109990981.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054119990963.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054129990987.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054139990979.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054149990968.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA90541599901,007.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054169990993.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054179990994.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054189990960.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054199990971.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054209990973.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054219990974.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054229990990.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054239990979.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054249990989.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054259990973.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054269990989.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054279990956.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054289990942.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA90542999901,000.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054309990992.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054319990961.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054329990988.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054339990953.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054349990920.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054359990954.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054369990964.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054379990974.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054389990947.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054399990908.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054409990980.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054419990927.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054429990967.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054439990959.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA90544499901,022.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054459990984.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054469990944.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054479990968.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054489990972.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054499990981.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054509990954.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054519990971.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054529990984.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054539990974.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA9054549990948.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
GUA906229990980.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
HEN20090315C59990991.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315C69990981.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315C79990937.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315C89990934.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315D19990899.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315D39990955.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315D49990929.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315D59990915.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315D69990964.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315D79990925.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315D89990934.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315E19990930.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315E29990931.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315E39990929.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315E49990930.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315E59990961.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315E69990910.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315E89990975.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315F19990931.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315F29990923.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315F39990917.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315F49990916.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315F59990933.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315F79990920.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315F89990920.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315G19990951.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315G39990923.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315G49990941.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315G59990931.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315G69990940.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315G79990975.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315G89990923.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315H19990932.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315H29990934.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315H49990933.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315H59990930.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315H69990963.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315H79990918.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315H89990921.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315J19990981.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315J29990919.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315J39990927.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090315J59990934.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316A19990922.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316A29990937.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316A39990991.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316A49990932.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316A59990979.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316A69990903.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316A79990934.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316A89990932.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316B19990933.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316B29990940.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316B39990943.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316B49990942.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316B69990935.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316B79990939.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316B89990928.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316C19990940.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316C29990986.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316C39990993.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316C49990941.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316C59990945.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316C69990946.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316C79990957.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316C89990953.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316D19990944.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316D29990920.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316D39990956.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316D49990970.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316D59990944.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316D69990927.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316D79990927.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316D89990983.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316E19990923.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316E29990922.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316E39990923.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316E49990989.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316E59990938.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316E69990930.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316E79990943.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316E89990925.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316F19990939.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316F29990941.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316F39990972.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316F49990941.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316F59990930.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316F69990996.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316F79990970.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316F89990938.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316G19990947.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316G29990958.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316G39990968.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316G49990998.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316G59990949.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316G69990972.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316G79990929.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316G89990922.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316H19990932.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316H29990924.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316H39990967.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316H49990987.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316H59990960.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316H69990941.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316H79990930.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316H89990948.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316J19990928.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316J29990949.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316J39990978.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316J49990940.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316J59990952.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316J69990931.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316J79990916.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316J89990945.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316K19990946.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316K39990947.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316K49990932.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316K59990929.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316K69990943.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316K79990966.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316K89990934.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316L19990945.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316L299901,000.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316L39990958.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316L49990939.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316L59990938.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316L69990954.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316L79990928.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316L89990993.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316M29990952.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316M39990962.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090316M49990945.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317A19990970.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317A39990962.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317A49990965.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317A59990998.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317A69990974.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317A89990987.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317B19990983.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317B29990983.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317B39990994.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317B499901,016.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317B59990975.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317B69990986.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317B79990990.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317B89990976.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317C19990969.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317C29990975.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317C39990965.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317C49990983.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317C59990986.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317C69990988.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317C79990973.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317D19990980.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317D29990979.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317D39990990.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317D49990978.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317D59990986.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317D69990979.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317D79990988.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317D89990979.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317E19990947.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317E29990980.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317E59990991.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317E69990965.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317E89990977.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317F19990984.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317F29990998.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317F39990988.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317F49990970.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317F59990995.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317F69990978.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317F79990975.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317G19990969.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317G29990988.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317G39990984.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317G49990988.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317G69990995.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317G79990923.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317G89990998.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317H19990977.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317H399901,002.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317H49990984.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317H69990962.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317H79990978.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317J19990958.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317J29990985.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317J39990982.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317J49990967.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317J599901,004.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317J69990992.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317J79990960.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317J89990977.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317K19990978.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317K29990974.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317K39990962.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317K59990937.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317K79990997.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317K89990973.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317L19990979.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317L29990971.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317L39990980.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317L49990974.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090317L69990974.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318A29990988.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318A399901,005.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318A499901,002.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318A599901,001.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318A69990999.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318A89990987.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318B29990985.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318B39990989.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318B49990991.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318B599901,005.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318B69990980.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318B79990989.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318C19990981.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318C299901,002.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318C399901,006.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318C49990991.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318C59990967.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318C79990982.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318C89990958.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318D19990991.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318D49990978.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318D69990958.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318D79990972.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318E19990975.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318E49990987.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318E59990985.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318E69990992.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318E89990957.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318F19990980.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318F29990971.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318F39990997.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318F49990981.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318F699901,000.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318F79990987.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318F89990991.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318G39990970.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318G49990980.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318G59990977.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318G799901,002.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318G89990957.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318H19990987.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318H29990977.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318H39990952.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318H499901,007.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318H59990991.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318H69990998.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090318H89990975.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319A19990906.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319A29990973.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319A39990981.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319A59990964.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319A69990967.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319A79990974.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319A89990985.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319B19990984.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319B29990972.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319B39990985.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319B49990998.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319B69990995.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319B799901,000.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319B89990992.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319C299901,010.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319C499901,011.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319C59990968.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319C69990991.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319C799901,000.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319C89990988.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319D199901,007.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319D299901,000.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319D39990984.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319D49990988.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319D59990977.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319D79990972.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319D899901,006.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319E29990996.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319E39990997.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319E49990994.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319E699901,019.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319E79990990.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319E89990983.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319F59990952.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319F69990988.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319F79990984.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319F899901,018.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319G19990970.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319G299901,004.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319G39990959.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319G59990973.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319G69990999.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319G79990977.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319G899901,012.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319H19990991.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319H29990966.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319H39990986.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319H59990972.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319H699901,005.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319H79990978.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319H89990984.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319J39990996.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319J49990980.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319J59990975.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319J69990987.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319J79990978.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090319J89990965.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320A19990967.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320A29990966.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320A39990994.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320A49990999.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320A599901,005.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320A69990998.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320A799901,011.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320A89990988.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320B19990983.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320B29990995.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320B39990982.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320B499901,000.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320B599901,001.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320B69990985.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320B89990964.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090320C199901,006.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
HEN20090919C59990950.4Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090919D29990980.4Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090919E49990981.0Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090921A19990977.4Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090921A499901,001.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090921A59990988.3Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090921A89990990.6Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090921B699901,010.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921B899901,002.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921C19990996.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921C79990928.0Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090921D49990973.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921D59990969.1Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090921E19990972.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921E29990961.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921E39990967.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921E49990982.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921E599901,016.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921E69990993.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921E79990970.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921E899901,004.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921F19990999.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921F29990979.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090921F39990976.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921F49990985.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921F59990996.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921F69990976.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921G29990975.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921G39990957.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921G49990988.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921G599901,001.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921G69990976.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090921G79990995.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922A19990982.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922A29990969.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922A39990975.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922A49990998.0Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922A59990964.1Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922A69990984.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922A89990998.1Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922B19990946.8Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922B299901,005.3Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922B39990975.8Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922B499901,000.0Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922B59990986.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922B69990969.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922B79990973.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922B89990934.4Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922C19990931.9Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922C29990982.2Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922C39990956.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922C49990983.0Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922C599901,003.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922C69990925.3Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922C79990991.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922C89990970.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922D19990971.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922D29990960.7Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922D39990967.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922D49990964.1Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922D59990987.0Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922D69990968.7Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922D79990991.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922D89990963.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922E19990957.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922E29990975.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922E39990973.4Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922E49990966.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922E59990981.8Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922E69990980.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922E79990969.2Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922E89990968.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922F19990994.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922F29990958.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922F399901,017.8Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922F59990975.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922G19990954.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922G49990949.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922G59990975.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922G69990972.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090922G79990942.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090922H39990970.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923A19990949.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923A29990957.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923A39990963.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923A49990967.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923A69990985.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923B39990971.1Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923B49990962.9Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923B59990971.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923C39990976.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923C69990953.6Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923C79990947.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923C89990952.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923D29990939.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923D49990963.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923D59990911.8Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923D69990993.0Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923D79990951.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923D89990970.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923E19990970.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923E29990954.2Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923E49990963.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923E59990982.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923F19990964.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923F69990980.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923G19990973.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923G29990946.9Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923G39990968.0Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923G49990968.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923G59990955.3Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923G69990964.0Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923G79990959.2Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20090923G89990949.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20090923H79990960.8Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002A29990973.9Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002A69990970.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002B29990977.1Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002B59990976.3Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002B79990962.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002B899901,009.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002C19990980.0Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002C29990987.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002C39990979.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002C89990986.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002D29990994.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002D79990988.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002D899901,002.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002E69990988.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002E79990970.7Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002E89990967.8Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002F79990976.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002G19990975.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002G29990982.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002G39990993.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002G499901,007.8Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002G69990996.8Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002G89990985.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002H399901,007.7Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002H59990974.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002H69990979.8Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002H79990972.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002H89990978.4Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002J399901,018.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002J49990976.1Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002J59990956.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002J799901,002.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002K29990996.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002K69990999.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002L29990988.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002L39990974.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002L89990971.7Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091002M29990961.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091002M39990998.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003A19990998.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003A39990963.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003A49990999.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003A69990961.9Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091003A79990979.9Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091003A899901,003.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003B19990983.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091003B299901,001.4Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091003B39990953.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003C199901,016.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003C49990997.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003C69990990.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003C79990995.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003C89990999.0Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091003D19990972.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003D399901,025.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003D499901,018.3Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091003E699901,024.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003E79990987.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003E89990976.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003F399901,016.8Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091003F499901,023.7Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091003F599901,015.2Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091003F79990975.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003G69990981.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003G899901,007.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003H69990993.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003H79990975.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003H89990956.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091003J39990972.3Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091006A19990973.9Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091006B79990985.3Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091006C19990968.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091006C29990976.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091006D59990976.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091006D69990978.2Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091006D89990969.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091006E19990985.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091006E59990979.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091006E699901,000.4Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091006E79990998.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091006F399901,004.7Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091006F499901,001.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091006G19990978.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091006G69990996.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091006H39990994.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091006H49990980.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007A49990959.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007A59990959.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007B19990992.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007B299901,002.7Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091007B39990968.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007B49990965.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007B69990985.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007B79990977.6Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091007C29990986.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007C499901,002.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007C599901,009.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007C699901,041.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007C799901,034.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007C89990974.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007D19990996.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007D29990952.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007D399901,006.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091007D49990971.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007D699901,006.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007D79990939.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007E19990993.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007E29990975.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007E39990976.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007E69990972.3Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091007F19990999.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007F69990961.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007F799901,020.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007G19990967.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091007G29990991.4Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091007G39990964.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007G59990960.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007G69990969.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007H19990960.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007H29990971.2Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091007H399901,004.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007H49990977.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007H69990941.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007H899901,018.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007J19990988.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007J299901,000.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091007J69990969.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008A29990958.4Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091008A49990971.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008A79990954.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008A89990973.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008B899901,005.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008C59990980.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008C79990971.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008C89990963.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008D19990953.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008D29990973.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008D599901,005.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008D69990968.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008D89990992.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008E19990998.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008E29990968.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008E399901,003.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008E49990988.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008E599901,015.3Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091008E69990983.6Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091008E79990982.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008E89990968.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008F19990971.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008F39990982.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091008F699901,000.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008G39990960.4Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091008G49990984.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008H19990933.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008H69990986.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091008H79990963.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009A19990980.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009A79990955.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009A89990981.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009B29990973.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009B49990959.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009B69990964.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009B79990966.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009C19990974.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091009C29990976.9Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091009C49990961.6Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091009C59990954.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009C79990988.6Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091009C89990980.3Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091009D19990988.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009D39990958.3Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091009D49990961.7Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091009D59990975.7Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091009D79990972.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009D89990979.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009E19990986.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009E29990995.6Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091009E399901,010.0Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091009E69990985.4Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091009E79990944.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009E89990965.5Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009F19990979.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009F299901,004.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009F39990988.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009F499901,006.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009F59990974.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009F69990978.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009F79990976.8Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009F89990983.6Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009G19990977.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009G29990975.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009G39990988.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009G49990950.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009G59990967.3Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009G69990983.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009G79990964.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091009G89990973.1Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091009H19990980.4Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091010E69990941.1Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091010E799901,010.9Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091010F59990979.5Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091010F69990938.0Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091010F79990966.3Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091010G199901,008.0Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091010G59990984.4Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091010G69990980.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091010H69990982.8Brinks London04 Mar 2011
HEN20091010J29990959.2Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HEN20091010J69990961.7Brinks London10 Mar 2011
HUN20090010199901,033.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090010299901,031.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009001039990982.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090010499901,032.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009001069990996.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009001079990991.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090010999901,010.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN200900119990987.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090011199901,015.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009001129990959.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009002029990975.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009002039990991.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009002049990973.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009002059990970.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009002069990975.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009002079990997.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090020899901,011.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009002099990976.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009003039990980.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009003059990998.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009003119990997.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009003129990996.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009004019990969.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009004029990995.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090040399901,014.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090040499901,017.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009004059990962.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090040699901,014.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090040799901,009.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090040899901,003.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009005019990974.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090050299901,027.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009005039990980.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090050499901,032.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009005059990991.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090050699901,026.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090050799901,000.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090060199901,024.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009006029990992.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009006039990982.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009006049990968.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009006059990997.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009006069990958.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090070199901,015.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090070299901,014.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009007039990988.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009007049990972.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009007059990973.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009007069990972.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090070799901,006.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009007089990990.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090070999901,011.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN200900719990980.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090071199901,036.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009008019990970.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090080299901,038.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009008039990996.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090080499901,020.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009008059990987.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090080699901,008.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090080799901,013.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090080899901,041.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090080999901,016.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN200900819990998.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090090199901,002.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009009029990999.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090090399901,005.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090090499901,024.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090090599901,014.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009009069990995.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090090799901,014.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090090899901,023.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009009099990986.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009009199901,016.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009010019990962.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090100299901,019.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090100399901,050.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090100499901,007.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090100599901,028.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090100699901,026.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090100799901,013.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090100899901,030.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090100999901,023.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009010199901,013.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090101199901,023.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009011019990976.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090110299901,009.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090110399901,004.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009011049990980.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090110599901,014.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009011069990995.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009012019990975.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090120299901,000.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090120399901,015.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009012049990970.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009012059990983.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090120699901,032.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090120799901,016.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090130199901,013.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009013029990975.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090130399901,017.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009013049990992.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009013059990979.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009013069990986.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090140199901,008.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090140299901,008.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090140399901,005.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090140499901,000.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009014059990969.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009015019990963.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090150299901,008.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090150399901,009.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090150499901,000.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090150599901,014.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090150699901,006.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090160199901,009.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090160299901,002.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009016039990972.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090160499901,015.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009016059990982.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009017019990995.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090170299901,011.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009017039990995.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090170499901,019.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090170599901,004.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009017069990996.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090180199901,001.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090180299901,021.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090180399901,005.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090180499901,006.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009018059990963.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090180699901,022.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009019019990986.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009019029990961.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009019039990959.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090190499901,001.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009019059990990.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009019069990969.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090190799901,009.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009020019990981.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090200299901,015.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009020039990979.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090200499901,019.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090200599901,008.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009020069990977.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090210199901,026.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090210299901,013.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009021039990979.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009021049990996.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009021059990998.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090210699901,014.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090220199901,049.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009022029990977.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090220399901,002.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090220499901,007.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090220599901,014.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090220699901,010.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009023019990984.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090230299901,008.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090230399901,000.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009023049990977.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009023059990975.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090230699901,002.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090230799901,004.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009024019990990.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009024029990991.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009024039990999.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009024049990987.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009024059990990.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009025019990986.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009025029990982.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090250399901,012.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009025049990993.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009025059990977.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090250699901,001.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090260199901,010.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009026029990996.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090260399901,005.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009026049990967.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009026059990998.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009026069990967.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009027019990984.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009027029990998.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090270399901,023.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009027049990995.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090270599901,019.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090280199901,012.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009028029990997.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009028039990953.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009028049990989.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009028059990989.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009028069990990.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090290199901,015.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009029029990978.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090290399901,017.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009029049990999.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090290599901,000.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009029069990974.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009029079990995.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009030019990986.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090300299901,029.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009030039990993.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009030049990967.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009030059990957.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009030069990962.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090310199901,005.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009031029990997.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090310399901,016.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090310499901,011.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090310599901,009.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090310699901,007.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090310799901,023.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090320199901,040.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090320299901,021.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009032039990992.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009032049990988.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090320599901,013.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090320699901,015.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090330199901,002.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090330299901,003.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090330399901,017.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009033049990988.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009033059990976.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090340199901,010.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090340299901,006.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009034039990978.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090340499901,009.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090340599901,022.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009034069990987.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009035019990973.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009035029990999.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090350399901,004.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009035049990972.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009035059990985.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009035069990979.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009036029990979.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090360499901,036.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090360599901,020.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009037019990978.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090370399901,019.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009038029990944.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009038049990971.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009039019990979.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009039029990986.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009040039990992.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009040049990986.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090410199901,020.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090410299901,021.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090410399901,002.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090410499901,031.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009041059990994.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090410699901,007.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009041079990980.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009042019990981.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009042029990976.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090420399901,001.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009042049990964.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009042059990975.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009042069990972.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009043019990998.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090430299901,001.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090430399901,031.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009043049990961.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009043059990986.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090430699901,002.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090440199901,002.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009044029990977.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090440399901,018.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009044049990958.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090440599901,026.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009045019990972.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090450299901,007.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009045039990990.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009045049990992.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090450599901,009.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090450699901,011.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009046019990989.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009046029990995.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009046039990990.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090460499901,034.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009046059990983.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090470199901,006.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090470299901,004.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090470399901,021.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009047049990987.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009047059990996.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090470699901,016.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090470799901,012.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009048019990983.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090480299901,001.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090480399901,053.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090480499901,011.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090480599901,005.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009048069990992.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009049019990990.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009049029990988.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009049039990984.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009049049990976.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090490599901,001.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009049069990994.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009050019990968.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009050029990971.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090500399901,007.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090500499901,000.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009050059990980.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN2009050069990986.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090500799901,020.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
HUN20090500899901,019.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015059990983.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015299990963.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015329990986.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015369990975.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015389990966.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6015399990986.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6016409990986.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6016419990987.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6016439990974.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60164499901,005.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6016509990957.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6016559990969.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6016589990977.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6016619990989.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6016649990994.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6016679990993.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6016689990984.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6016729990986.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60168499901,001.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60170099901,001.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017019990990.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017039990997.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60170799901,013.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017119990976.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017129990979.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017139990984.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60171499901,002.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60171599901,008.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60171699901,012.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017189990992.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017199990983.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017229990991.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017249990985.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60172599901,000.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017299990998.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60173099901,002.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017319990987.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017339990998.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017369990966.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017379990984.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017389990946.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017399990974.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60174099901,002.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017429990973.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017439990964.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60174599901,003.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017479990989.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60174899901,009.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017519990985.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60175299901,002.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017539990974.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017619990996.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017649990986.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017659990999.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6017689990990.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019559990975.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019589990958.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019619990988.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019629990965.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019639990999.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019649990987.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019769990950.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019779990972.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019789990972.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019809990991.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60198399901,000.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019859990996.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019869990983.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019889990993.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60198999901,006.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019909990978.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019919990985.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019929990968.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019939990974.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019959990995.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019969990990.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019979990992.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019989990990.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6019999990963.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020009990990.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60200199901,008.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020029990984.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020039990996.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60200499901,004.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020059990984.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020069990962.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020079990982.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020089990972.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60200999901,008.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60201099901,003.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020119990976.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020129990999.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020139990987.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020149990973.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020159990977.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60201899901,011.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020199990962.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020209990989.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020229990997.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020239990985.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020259990984.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020269990974.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020279990990.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020289990965.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60202999901,007.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020309990964.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020319990994.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020329990997.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020339990983.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020349990959.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020359990978.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020369990991.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020379990988.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60203899901,005.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020399990956.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020409990968.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020419990981.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020439990972.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020449990981.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020459990963.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020469990954.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020479990954.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020489990943.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020499990994.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020509990956.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020519990965.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020529990981.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020539990957.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020549990967.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020619990984.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020639990983.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020649990980.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020669990987.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020679990951.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020689990965.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020699990984.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020709990984.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020719990984.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020749990967.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60207599901,014.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60207699901,011.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60208999901,007.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020929990957.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020959990988.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020989990976.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6020999990991.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021009990982.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021019990979.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021029990955.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021039990964.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021049990954.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021059990976.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021069990980.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021079990984.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021089990957.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN60210999901,003.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021109990990.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021119990970.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021129990958.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021139990996.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021149990984.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021159990980.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021169990938.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021179990986.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021189990978.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021199990962.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021209990958.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021219990989.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021229990984.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021239990959.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021249990961.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021259990964.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021269990974.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021279990971.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021289990973.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021299990990.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021309990976.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021319990973.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021329990974.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6021339990985.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
INN6025109990956.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6025309990966.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6025359990945.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6025589990950.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6025679999986.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN60256899991,014.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN60257099991,014.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025739999958.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025769999987.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025789999984.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN60257999991,007.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025809999990.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025819999972.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN60258299991,018.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN60258399991,003.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025849999958.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025859999971.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6025869999997.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027699999979.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027729999970.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027749999983.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027769999975.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027799999969.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN60278499991,020.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027859999976.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027909999981.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027939999985.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027949999975.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027969999972.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6027979999973.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6028009999980.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6028039999982.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
INN6042419990992.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60651199901,007.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6065179990957.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6065189990968.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6065199990987.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6065209990985.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6065219990975.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60652299901,005.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6065239990990.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6065249990980.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6065259990985.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6065269990970.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60652899901,007.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6065299990989.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6065309990966.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6065329990978.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6065339990975.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6065389990994.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072359990995.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072369990970.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60723799901,001.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072389990994.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6072409990991.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60724399901,008.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072449990983.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60724599901,015.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60724699901,009.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072479990970.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072489990997.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072499990965.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072509990985.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6072519990989.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072529990973.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN60725399901,028.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072549990996.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072569990999.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072579990956.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072619990953.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072629990981.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6072639990963.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072649990978.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60726599901,009.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60726799901,024.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072689990987.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072699990995.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072709990990.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072719990988.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6072749990996.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072779990971.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN60727999901,028.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072849990992.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6072859990998.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6072869990971.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6072879990986.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN60728899901,015.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6072949990999.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072959990978.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6072999990987.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60730099901,009.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN60730199901,011.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6073039990974.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073049990995.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073059990972.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN60730699901,021.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60730799901,000.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073109990971.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60731199901,002.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073129990990.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN60731399901,010.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60731499901,004.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073169990962.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6073179990989.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073359990958.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073409990999.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6073419990986.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073439990957.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073449990971.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073469990996.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6073479990970.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073489990996.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073519990993.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60735299901,009.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6073559990952.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN60735699901,004.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073579990986.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073589990965.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073609990984.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6073619990978.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60736399901,003.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60736499901,000.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073659990980.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073669990970.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6073679990997.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6073689990978.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6073699990979.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60737199901,006.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN60737299901,005.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
INN6074169990961.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6074179990981.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6074189990987.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6074269990985.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN60743599901,010.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN60743699901,004.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
INN6074439990978.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
JSCEA35089999976.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35099999948.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35109999990.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35419999973.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35429999970.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35449999945.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35459999965.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35469999958.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35479999977.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35489999994.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA354999991,001.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35509999974.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35519999984.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35529999948.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA355399991,001.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35549999964.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35559999918.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35569999957.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35579999984.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35589999951.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35629999958.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35639999953.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35649999959.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35659999968.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35669999965.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35679999984.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35689999970.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35739999996.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35799999927.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35809999971.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35919999985.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35969999992.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA35979999998.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA36019999938.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA360299991,009.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA360399991,028.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA36049999992.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA36059999995.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA360799991,007.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA36089999980.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA360999991,016.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA36109999981.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA36989999987.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA36999999979.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA37009999984.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA37019999978.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA370299991,001.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA37039999978.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA37049999993.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
JSCEA37269999922.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
KRAKPQ06319999912.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
KRAKPQ06329999906.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
KRAKPQ13419999923.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
KRAKPQ13429999909.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
KRAKPQ13439999938.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
KRAKPQ13449999925.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
KRAKPQ21519999908.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
KRAKPQ21529999921.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
KRAKPQ21539999931.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
KRAKPQ21549999931.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
KRAKPX20209999929.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20219999931.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20229999949.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX20239999912.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX20249999933.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX20259999929.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20269999929.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX20309999939.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX20319999915.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20329999936.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20339999920.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20359999922.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20369999926.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX20379999958.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20409999936.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20419999947.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX20429999905.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX20449999914.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20459999905.2Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX20469999919.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX20479999901.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX21409999925.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX21419999957.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX21439999923.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX21449999944.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX21459999933.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX21619999937.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX21629999919.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX21639999959.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22009999925.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22019999918.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22029999931.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22039999941.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22059999927.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22209999942.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22219999925.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22239999909.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22249999920.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22409999923.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22419999938.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22429999920.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22439999927.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX22449999930.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22459999926.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX22509999960.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22519999919.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX22529999941.2Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX22549999934.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22559999936.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX22609999918.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22629999932.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX22639999930.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX22649999912.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22659999937.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22709999942.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX22719999914.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22729999924.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22739999924.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22749999933.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22809999928.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22819999936.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22829999930.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX22839999937.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22849999923.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22859999945.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX22919999943.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22929999920.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22939999924.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX22949999964.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX22959999923.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23009999923.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX23019999938.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23039999934.9Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX23049999938.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX23059999948.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23119999919.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23129999916.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23149999921.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23159999924.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23219999933.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23229999926.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23239999917.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23259999928.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX23319999915.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23329999921.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23339999931.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23349999919.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23359999918.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23459999918.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23509999938.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX23519999909.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23529999925.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23539999929.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23549999921.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23619999922.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX23629999923.7Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX23639999915.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23649999914.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX23659999913.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23709999916.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23719999923.7Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX23729999918.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23739999915.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX23749999923.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23759999951.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23909999925.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23919999917.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23929999925.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX23939999906.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX23949999960.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX23959999926.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24109999923.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24119999923.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24139999913.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX24149999956.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24209999920.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24219999962.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24229999929.2Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX24239999926.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24249999911.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24259999924.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX24609999913.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24619999901.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24629999921.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24639999913.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24649999952.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX24659999919.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX24809999966.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24819999960.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24829999949.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX24849999948.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX24859999963.9Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX24869999962.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX24879999959.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24909999931.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX24919999903.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24929999913.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24939999936.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24949999928.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24959999931.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX24969999925.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX24979999924.7Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25009999952.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25019999969.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25029999956.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25039999957.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25059999974.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25069999955.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25079999967.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25109999934.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25119999911.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25129999915.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25139999916.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25149999909.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25159999920.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25169999920.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25179999930.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25209999961.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25219999969.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25229999955.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25239999964.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25249999963.7Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25259999983.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25269999939.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25279999972.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25309999938.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25339999932.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25349999933.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25359999912.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25369999915.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25409999957.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25419999955.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25429999963.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25439999951.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25449999950.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25459999952.7Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25469999948.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25479999949.2Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25509999902.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25519999921.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25529999902.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25539999924.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25549999923.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25559999915.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25569999909.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25579999921.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25609999944.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25619999951.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25629999935.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25639999935.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25649999932.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25659999950.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25679999957.7Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25709999914.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25719999929.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25729999940.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25739999937.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25749999917.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25759999934.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25769999936.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25779999933.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25809999936.9Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25819999937.9Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25829999939.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25839999953.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25849999949.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25859999931.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25869999952.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25879999954.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25909999940.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25919999926.9Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25939999920.7Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25949999930.9Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25959999941.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX25969999945.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX25979999935.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX26129999927.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26139999922.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26179999914.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26209999926.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX26219999939.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX26229999926.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26249999927.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26259999948.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26269999910.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26309999970.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26319999965.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26329999961.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26369999933.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26379999963.2Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX26409999913.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26419999904.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26429999949.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX26439999923.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26449999935.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26459999938.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26469999925.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX26479999931.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27209999921.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27219999918.9Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27229999917.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27239999945.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27249999917.7Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27259999916.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27269999920.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27279999910.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27309999963.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27319999964.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27329999955.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27339999961.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27349999962.7Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27359999962.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27369999960.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27379999956.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27409999914.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27419999931.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27429999923.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27439999918.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27449999928.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27459999931.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27469999916.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27479999925.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27509999950.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27519999949.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27529999946.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27539999928.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27549999943.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27559999952.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
KRAKPX27569999946.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
KRAKPX27629999911.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME21012531799991,085.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012531899991,036.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012531999991,044.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012532099991,039.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012532199991,063.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012532299991,033.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012532399991,073.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012532499991,055.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012532599991,046.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012532699991,084.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012532799991,051.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012532899991,081.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012532999991,036.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012533099991,045.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012533199991,046.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012533299991,032.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012533399991,021.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012533499991,038.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012533599991,032.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012533699991,042.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012533799991,039.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012533899991,012.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012533999991,082.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012534099991,042.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012534199991,056.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012534299991,046.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012534399991,039.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012534499991,017.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012534599991,060.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012534699991,025.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012534799991,048.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012534899991,022.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012534999991,045.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012535099991,029.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012535199991,033.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012535299991,035.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012535399991,026.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012535499991,057.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012535599991,013.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012535699991,039.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012535799991,051.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012535899991,035.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012535999991,047.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012536099991,054.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012536199991,031.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012536299991,055.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012536399991,055.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012536499991,022.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012536599991,010.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012536699991,066.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012536799991,037.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012536899991,022.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012536999991,021.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012537099991,096.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012537199991,022.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012537299991,022.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012537399991,044.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012537499991,053.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012537599991,052.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012537699991,018.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012537799991,037.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012537899991,040.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012537999991,044.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012538099991,016.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012538199991,060.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012538299991,034.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012538399991,031.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012538499991,048.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012538599991,036.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012538699991,035.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012538799991,081.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012538899991,055.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012538999991,023.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012539099991,017.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012539199991,033.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012539299991,037.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012539399991,075.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012539499991,033.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012539599991,022.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012539699991,000.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012539799991,031.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012539899991,044.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012539999991,035.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012540099991,036.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012540199991,065.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012540299991,038.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012540399991,033.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012540499991,025.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012540599991,025.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012540699991,044.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012540799991,039.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012540899991,005.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012540999991,049.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012541099991,055.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012541199991,019.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012541299991,040.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012541399991,026.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012541499991,053.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012541599991,064.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012541699991,049.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012541799991,046.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012541899991,045.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012541999991,027.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012542099991,031.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012542199991,027.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012542299991,012.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012542399991,004.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012542499991,020.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012542599991,028.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012542699991,029.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012542799991,036.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012542899991,077.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012542999991,036.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012543099991,077.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012543199991,054.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012543299991,089.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012543399991,044.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012543499991,061.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012543599991,063.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012543699991,059.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012543799991,037.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012543899991,023.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012543999991,022.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012544099991,032.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012544199991,074.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012544299991,014.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012544399991,044.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012544499991,020.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012544599991,027.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012544699991,011.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012544799991,028.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012544899991,006.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012544999991,016.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012545099991,018.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21012545199991,006.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363603399991,035.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363603499991,057.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363603599991,052.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363603699991,021.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363603799991,031.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363603899991,061.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363603999991,035.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363604099991,094.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363604199991,096.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363604299991,019.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363604399991,003.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363604499991,036.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363604599991,010.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363604699991,031.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363604799991,066.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363604899991,060.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363604999991,031.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363605099991,080.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363605199991,019.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363605299991,017.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363605399991,021.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363605499991,073.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363605599991,028.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363605699991,088.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363605799991,040.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363605899991,039.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363605999991,037.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363606099991,015.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363606199991,035.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363606299991,016.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363615399991,032.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363615499991,067.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363615599991,021.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363615699991,062.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363615799991,004.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363615899991,034.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363615999991,028.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363616099991,022.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363616199991,062.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363616299991,015.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363616399991,033.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363616499991,026.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363616599991,048.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363616699991,019.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363616799991,009.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363616899991,023.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363616999991,069.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363617099991,047.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363617199991,037.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363617299991,021.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363617399991,005.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363617499991,004.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363617599991,080.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363617699991,017.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363617799991,036.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363617899991,042.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363617999991,096.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363618099991,054.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363618199991,014.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363618299991,046.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363618399991,024.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363618499991,036.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363618599991,045.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363618699991,051.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363618799991,076.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363618899991,017.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363618999991,016.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363619099991,019.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363619199991,018.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363619299991,078.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363619399991,025.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363619499991,030.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363619599991,071.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363619699991,027.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363619799991,046.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363619899991,030.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363619999991,037.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363620099991,013.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363620199991,001.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363620299991,003.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363620399991,067.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363620499991,097.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363620599991,051.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363620699991,044.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363620799991,030.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363620899991,057.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363620999991,022.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363621099991,018.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363621199991,046.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363621299991,066.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363621399991,048.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363621499991,029.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363621599991,028.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363621699991,019.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363621799991,063.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363621899991,035.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363621999991,068.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363622099991,015.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363622199991,045.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363622299991,021.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363622399991,049.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363622499991,022.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363622599991,039.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363622699991,053.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363622799991,048.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363622899991,006.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363622999991,037.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363623099991,009.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363623199991,076.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363623299991,098.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363623399991,020.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363623499991,068.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363623599991,059.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363623699991,041.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363623799991,030.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363623899991,033.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363623999991,072.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363624099991,059.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363624199991,068.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21363624299991,021.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373633399991,033.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373633499991,037.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373633599991,038.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373633699991,069.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373633799991,026.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373633899991,027.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373633999991,055.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373634099991,055.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373634199991,053.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373634299991,041.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373634399991,063.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373634499991,003.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373634599991,063.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373634699991,047.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373634799991,027.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373634899991,017.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373634999991,092.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373635099991,023.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373635199991,035.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373635299991,049.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373635399991,081.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373635499991,017.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373635599991,041.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373635699991,043.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373635799991,018.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373635899991,041.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373635999991,085.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373636099991,051.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373636199991,042.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373636299991,031.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373636399991,006.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373636499991,054.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373636599991,005.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373636699991,037.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373636799991,057.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373636899991,001.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373636999991,003.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373637099991,057.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373637199991,033.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373637299991,024.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373637399991,042.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373637499991,031.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373637599991,044.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373637699991,041.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373637799991,049.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373637899991,027.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373637999991,077.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373638099991,011.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373638199991,013.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373638299991,039.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373638399991,027.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373638499991,031.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373638599991,025.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373638699991,032.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373638799991,034.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373638899991,031.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373638999991,022.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373639099991,044.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373639199991,068.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME21373639299991,039.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME22185957099991,041.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185957199991,026.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185957299991,036.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185957399991,061.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185957499991,035.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185957599991,030.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185957699991,073.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185957799991,055.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185957899991,073.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185957999991,054.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185958099991,034.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185958199991,042.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185958299991,013.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185958399991,047.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185958499991,016.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22185958599991,042.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195958699991,040.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195958799991,073.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195958899991,014.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195958999991,055.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195959099991,051.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195959199991,015.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195959299991,036.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195959399991,099.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195959499991,041.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195959599991,055.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195959699991,043.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195959799991,049.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195959899991,064.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22195959999991,043.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436669499991,008.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436669599991,046.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436669699991,048.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436669799991,029.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436669899991,062.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436669999991,011.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436670099991,003.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436670199991,020.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436670299991,048.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436670399991,003.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436670499991,011.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436670599991,020.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436670699991,039.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436670799991,010.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436670899991,039.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436670999991,041.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436671099991,013.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436671199991,000.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436671299991,009.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436671399991,004.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436671499991,004.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436671599991,004.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436671699991,003.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436671799991,042.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436671899991,024.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436671999991,022.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436672099991,028.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436672199991,044.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436672299991,061.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436672399991,030.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436672499991,038.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436672599991,021.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436672699991,078.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436672799991,080.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436672899991,053.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436672999991,072.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436673099991,056.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436673199991,014.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436673299991,089.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436673399991,053.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436673499991,045.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436673599991,025.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436673699991,047.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436673799991,015.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436673899991,030.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436673999991,061.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436674099991,016.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436674199991,023.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436674299991,050.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436674399991,045.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436674499991,057.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436674599991,048.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436674699991,051.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436674799991,042.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436674899991,072.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436674999991,065.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436675099991,065.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436675199991,058.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436675299991,053.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME22436675399991,062.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
ME228806699991,046.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228806799991,051.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228806899991,051.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228806999991,059.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228807099991,068.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228807199991,030.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228807299991,057.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228807399991,029.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228807499991,039.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228807599991,078.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228807699991,056.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228807799991,055.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228807899991,084.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228807999991,032.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228808099991,058.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228808199991,009.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228808299991,045.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228808399991,028.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228808499991,023.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228808599991,037.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228808699991,015.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228808799991,062.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228808899991,057.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228808999991,059.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228809099991,054.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228809199991,085.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228809299991,071.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228809399991,055.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228809499991,053.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228809599991,047.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228809699991,031.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228809799991,042.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228809899991,076.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME228809999991,081.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229810099991,032.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229810199991,048.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229810299991,051.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229810399991,029.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229810499991,074.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229810599991,096.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229810699991,033.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229810899991,086.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229810999991,051.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229811099991,031.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229811199991,058.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229811299991,036.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229811399991,021.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229811499991,055.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229811599991,034.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229811699991,085.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229811799991,047.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229811899991,027.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229811999991,061.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229812099991,071.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229812199991,014.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229812299991,047.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229812399991,047.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229812499991,027.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229812599991,052.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME229910799991,051.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381039699991,045.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381039799991,034.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381039899991,024.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381039999991,002.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381040099991,023.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381040199991,057.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381040299991,082.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381040399991,030.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381040499991,038.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381040599991,040.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381040699991,039.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381040799991,044.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381040899991,008.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381040999991,044.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2381041099991,055.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2782008799991,031.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2782008899991,037.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2782008999991,039.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2782009099991,047.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2782009199991,054.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2782009799991,075.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2782009899991,037.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2782009999991,037.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2782010099991,038.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2782010199991,021.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2812065799991,006.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2812065899991,053.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2812065999991,015.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2812066099991,020.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2812066199991,038.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872217299991,017.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872217399991,045.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872217499991,062.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872217599991,046.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872217699991,046.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872217799991,008.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872217899991,051.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872217999991,047.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872218099991,097.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872218199991,069.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872218299991,016.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872218399991,043.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872218499991,032.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872218599991,030.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872218699991,086.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872218799991,036.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872218899991,054.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872218999991,050.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872219099991,037.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2872219199991,066.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982474799991,012.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982474899991,039.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982474999991,033.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982475099991,027.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982475199991,019.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982475299991,055.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982475399991,014.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982475499991,035.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982475599991,026.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982475699991,047.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982475799991,025.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982475899991,019.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982475999991,071.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982476099991,013.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982476199991,062.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982479299991,050.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982479399991,054.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982479499991,025.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982479599991,027.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982479699991,055.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982479799991,024.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982479899991,045.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982479999991,070.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982480099991,056.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982480199991,027.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982480299991,052.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982480399991,077.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982480499991,036.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982480599991,025.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982480699991,015.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982480799991,041.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982480899991,007.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982480999991,034.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982481099991,052.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982481199991,053.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982481299991,028.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982481399991,031.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982481499991,045.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982481599991,036.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982481699991,049.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982481799991,031.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982481899991,078.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982481999991,016.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982482099991,055.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2982482199991,052.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992485299991,030.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992485399991,072.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992485499991,042.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992485599991,050.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992485699991,037.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992485799991,039.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992485899991,045.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992485999991,021.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992486099991,002.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992486199991,022.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992486299991,052.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992486399991,040.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992486499991,032.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992486599991,054.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992486699991,047.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992486799991,038.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992486899991,043.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992486999991,035.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992487099991,023.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992487199991,019.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992487299991,029.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992487399991,045.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992487499991,025.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992487599991,081.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992487699991,076.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992487799991,052.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992487899991,015.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992487999991,017.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992488099991,020.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992488199991,019.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992488299991,060.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992488399991,011.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992488499991,078.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992488599991,060.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992488699991,028.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992488799991,058.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992488899991,091.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992488999991,068.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992489099991,047.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992489199991,036.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992489299991,021.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992489399991,011.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992489499991,025.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992489599991,018.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992489699991,054.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992489799991,071.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992489899991,049.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992489999991,047.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992490099991,023.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992490199991,068.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992490299991,055.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992490399991,025.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992490499991,037.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992490599991,021.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992490699991,066.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992490799991,053.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992490899991,058.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992490999991,024.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992491099991,057.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992491199991,059.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992491299991,016.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992491399991,011.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992491499991,026.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992491599991,037.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992491699991,043.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992491799991,059.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992491899991,026.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992491999991,060.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992492099991,023.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992492199991,059.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992492299991,028.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992492399991,061.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992492499991,051.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992492599991,059.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992492699991,065.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992492799991,059.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992492899991,030.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992492999991,075.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992493099991,014.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992493199991,000.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992493299991,083.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992493399991,023.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992493499991,060.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992493599991,007.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992493699991,021.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992493799991,005.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992493899991,018.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992493999991,047.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992494099991,030.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992494199991,040.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992494299991,011.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992494399991,003.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992494499991,020.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992494599991,048.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992494699991,033.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992494799991,048.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992494899991,086.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992494999991,052.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992495099991,062.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992495199991,054.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992495299991,018.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992495399991,025.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992495499991,028.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992495599991,005.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992495699991,040.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992495799991,010.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992495899991,075.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992495999991,011.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992496099991,045.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992496199991,012.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992496299991,036.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992496399991,012.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992496499991,032.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992496599991,012.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992496699991,087.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992496799991,023.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992496899991,041.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992496999991,025.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992497099991,021.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992497199991,031.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992497299991,032.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992497399991,011.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992497499991,001.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992497599991,030.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
ME2992497699991,031.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO4N15271A9990863.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15272A9990834.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15273A9990833.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15274A9990815.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15275A9990828.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15276A9990817.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15277A9990811.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15278A9990809.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15279A9990844.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15280A9990835.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15281A9990822.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15282A9990841.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15283A9990845.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15284A9990858.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15285A9990826.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15286A9990806.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15287A9990832.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15288A9990825.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15289A9990810.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15290A9990834.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15291A9990854.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15292A9990809.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15293A9990825.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15294A9990838.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15295A9990800.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15296A9990830.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15297A9990867.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15298A9990841.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15299A9990860.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15300A9990853.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15331A9990865.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15332A9990813.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15333A9990823.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15334A9990866.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15335A9990845.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15336A9990816.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15337A9990859.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15338A9990825.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15339A9990836.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15340A9990811.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15341A9990787.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15342A9990769.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15343A9990797.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15344A9990799.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15345A9990850.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15346A9990821.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15347A9990856.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15348A9990855.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15349A9990889.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15350A9990829.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15351A9990816.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15352A9990804.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15353A9990856.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15354A9990871.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15355A9990822.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15356A9990812.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15357A9990874.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15358A9990850.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15359A9990880.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15360A9990881.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15361A9990869.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15362A9990853.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15363A9990849.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15364A9990803.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15365A9990822.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15366A9990849.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15367A9990834.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15368A9990832.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15369A9990773.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15370A9990826.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15371A9990811.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15372A9990862.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15373A9990856.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15374A9990841.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15375A9990816.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15376A9990816.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15377A9990847.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15378A9990863.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15379A9990830.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15380A9990858.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15381A9990839.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15382A9990902.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15383A9990848.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15384A9990835.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15385A9990827.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15386A9990902.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15387A9990814.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15388A9990807.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15389A9990828.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15390A9990816.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15451A9990889.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15452A9990854.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15453A9990857.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15454A9990875.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15455A9990864.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15456A9990873.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15457A9990885.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15458A9990876.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15459A9990851.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15460A9990828.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15461A9990882.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15462A9990882.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15463A9990835.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15464A9990896.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15465A9990876.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15466A9990803.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15467A9990896.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15468A9990903.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15469A9990866.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15470A9990837.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15471A9990867.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15472A9990937.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15473A9990944.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15474A9990811.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15475A9990862.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15476A9990906.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15477A9990881.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15478A9990875.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15479A9990890.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15480A9990935.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15481A9990893.4Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15482A9990836.3Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15483A9990839.7Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15484A9990881.3Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15485A9990873.7Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15486A9990888.6Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15487A9990871.6Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15488A9990869.7Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15489A9990917.4Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15490A9990936.7Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15491A9990902.2Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15492A9990916.0Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15493A9990918.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15494A9990882.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15495A9990920.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15496A9990864.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15497A9990896.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15498A9990905.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15499A9990897.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15500A9990930.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15501A9990917.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15502A9990900.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15503A9990917.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15504A9990918.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15505A9990875.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15506A9990926.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15507A9990918.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15508A9990902.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15509A9990871.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15510A9990869.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15511A9990900.0Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15512A9990871.8Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15513A9990926.9Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15514A9990911.4Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15515A9990905.6Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15516A9990893.4Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15517A9990880.9Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15518A9990909.8Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15519A9990919.4Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15520A9990913.7Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15521A9990906.6Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15522A9990885.6Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15523A9990890.6Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15524A9990908.2Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15525A9990946.1Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15526A9990893.1Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15527A9990887.9Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15528A9990895.3Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15529A9990870.6Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15530A9990901.5Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15531A9990885.8Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15532A9990871.9Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15533A9990868.2Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15534A9990881.3Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15535A9990856.8Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15536A9990871.9Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15537A9990887.5Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15538A9990887.4Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15539A9990908.3Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15540A9990883.2Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15541A9990868.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15542A9990868.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15543A9990870.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15544A9990904.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15545A9990894.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15546A9990866.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15547A9990877.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15548A9990866.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15549A9990893.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15550A9990882.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15551A9990902.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15552A9990896.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15553A9990895.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15554A9990859.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15555A9990920.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15556A9990897.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15557A9990889.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15558A9990906.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15559A9990875.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15560A9990891.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15561A9990886.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15562A9990914.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15563A9990862.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15564A9990888.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15565A9990865.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15566A9990883.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15567A9990868.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15568A9990874.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15569A9990884.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15570A9990921.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15571A9990899.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15572A9990874.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15573A9990835.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15574A9990842.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15575A9990847.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15576A9990827.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15577A9990837.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15578A9990819.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15579A9990805.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15580A9990768.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15581A9990853.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15582A9990832.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15583A9990828.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15584A9990830.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15585A9990870.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15586A9990833.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15587A9990811.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15588A9990845.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15589A9990822.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15590A9990834.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15591A9990855.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15592A9990814.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15593A9990809.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15594A9990816.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15595A9990827.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15596A9990878.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15597A9990834.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15598A9990815.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15599A9990828.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15600A9990845.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15631A9990862.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15632A9990857.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15633A9990814.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15634A9990841.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15635A9990821.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15636A9990812.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15637A9990848.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15638A9990835.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15639A9990828.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15640A9990850.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15641A9990824.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15642A9990814.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15643A9990810.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15644A9990820.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15645A9990829.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15646A9990858.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15647A9990860.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15648A9990812.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15649A9990849.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15650A9990810.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15651A9990833.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15652A9990844.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15653A9990872.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15654A9990846.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15655A9990884.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15656A9990827.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15657A9990828.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15658A9990869.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15659A9990887.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15660A9990868.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15661A9990852.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15662A9990867.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15663A9990851.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15664A9990882.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15665A9990874.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15666A9990858.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15667A9990850.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15668A9990861.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15669A9990844.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15670A9990881.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15671A9990919.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15672A9990869.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15673A9990857.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15674A9990823.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15675A9990867.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15676A9990885.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15677A9990868.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15678A9990878.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15679A9990872.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15680A9990876.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15681A9990865.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15682A9990899.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15683A9990844.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15684A9990827.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15685A9990829.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15686A9990797.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15687A9990881.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15688A9990819.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15689A9990799.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15690A9990777.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15691A9990824.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15692A9990807.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15693A9990806.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15694A9990800.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15695A9990801.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15696A9990788.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15697A9990775.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15698A9990806.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15699A9990828.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15700A9990813.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15701A9990855.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15702A9990888.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15703A9990847.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15704A9990833.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15705A9990838.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15706A9990890.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15707A9990854.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15708A9990863.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15709A9990822.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15710A9990873.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15711A9990886.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15712A9990873.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15713A9990896.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15714A9990883.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15715A9990894.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15716A9990889.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15717A9990897.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15718A9990885.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15719A9990872.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15720A9990885.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15721A9990878.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15722A9990862.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15723A9990897.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15724A9990864.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15725A9990878.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15726A9990869.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15781A9990829.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15782A9990852.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15783A9990895.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15784A9990922.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15785A9990891.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15786A9990897.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15787A9990837.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15788A9990893.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15789A9990945.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15790A9990864.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15791A9990880.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15792A9990853.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15793A9990925.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15794A9990905.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15795A9990928.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15796A9990872.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15797A9990914.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15798A9990894.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15799A9990892.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15800A9990889.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15801A9990955.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15802A9990898.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15803A9990908.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15804A9990892.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15805A9990894.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15806A9990913.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15807A9990918.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15808A9990897.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15809A9990806.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15810A9990883.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15811A9990880.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15812A9990874.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15813A9990824.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15814A9990865.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15815A9990882.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15816A9990910.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15817A9990894.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15818A9990849.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15819A9990939.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15820A9990932.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15821A9990870.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15822A9990896.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15823A9990905.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15824A9990863.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15825A9990850.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15826A9990877.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15827A9990867.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15828A9990866.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15829A9990846.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15830A9990854.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15831A9990888.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15832A9990868.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15833A9990863.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15834A9990868.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15835A9990882.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15836A9990893.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15837A9990878.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15838A9990906.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15839A9990867.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15840A9990854.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15871A9990850.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15872A9990820.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15873A9990850.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15874A9990851.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15875A9990859.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15876A9990871.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15877A9990875.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15878A9990839.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15879A9990823.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15880A9990896.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15881A9990835.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15882A9990850.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15883A9990856.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15884A9990836.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15885A9990870.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15886A9990887.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15887A9990851.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15888A9990834.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15889A9990898.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15890A9990830.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15891A9990873.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15892A9990848.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15893A9990845.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15894A9990911.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15895A9990842.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15896A9990858.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15897A9990816.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15898A9990872.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15899A9990868.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15900A9990863.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15901A9990863.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15902A9990854.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15903A9990932.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15904A9990904.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15905A9990895.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15906A9990881.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15907A9990873.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15908A9990895.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15909A9990851.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15910A9990851.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15911A9990876.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15912A9990865.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15913A9990922.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15914A9990864.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15915A9990861.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15916A9990865.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15917A9990851.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15918A9990878.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15919A9990882.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15920A9990812.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15921A9990810.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15922A9990876.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15923A9990878.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15924A9990819.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15925A9990823.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15926A9990856.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15927A9990862.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15928A9990894.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15929A9990908.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15930A9990843.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N15931A9990870.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15932A9990847.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15933A9990813.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15934A9990865.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15935A9990811.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15936A9990829.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15937A9990865.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15938A9990853.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15939A9990844.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15940A9990839.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15941A9990823.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15942A9990881.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15943A9990835.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15944A9990888.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15945A9990842.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15946A9990882.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15947A9990797.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15948A9990836.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15949A9990833.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15950A9990849.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15951A9990860.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15952A9990855.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15953A9990865.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15954A9990898.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15955A9990874.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15956A9990905.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15957A9990943.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15958A9990929.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15959A9990889.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15960A9990888.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N15961A9990863.9Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15962A9990879.2Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15963A9990942.3Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15964A9990930.7Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15965A9990905.3Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15966A9990914.4Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15967A9990948.6Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15968A9990891.4Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15969A9990824.6Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15970A9990823.3Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15971A9990943.1Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15972A9990828.2Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15973A9990891.3Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15974A9990818.5Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15975A9990941.9Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15976A9990902.8Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15977A9990881.4Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15978A9990854.0Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15979A9990874.0Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15980A9990864.4Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15981A9990890.8Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15982A9990865.7Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15983A9990861.2Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15984A9990845.0Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15985A9990884.9Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15986A9990881.3Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15987A9990884.4Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15988A9990894.5Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15989A9990899.9Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N15990A9990860.9Brinks London10 Dec 2010
NO4N16021A9990883.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16022A9990828.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16023A9990845.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16024A9990928.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16025A9990951.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16026A9990896.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16027A9990906.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16028A9990922.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16029A9990901.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16030A9990899.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16031A9990869.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16032A9990854.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16033A9990861.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16034A9990866.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16035A9990853.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16036A9990885.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16037A9990830.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16038A9990875.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16039A9990945.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16040A9990896.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16041A9990877.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16042A9990903.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16043A9990860.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16044A9990907.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16045A9990869.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16046A9990923.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16047A9990919.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16048A9990884.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16049A9990889.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16050A9990864.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16081A9990901.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16082A9990893.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16083A9990848.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16084A9990823.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16085A9990827.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16086A9990842.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16087A9990791.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16088A9990863.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16089A9990879.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16090A9990834.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16091A9990850.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16092A9990857.6Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16093A9990887.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16094A9990904.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16095A9990862.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16096A9990848.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16097A9990841.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16098A9990835.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
NO4N16099A9990839.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16100A9990853.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16101A9990844.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16102A9990846.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16103A9990836.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16104A9990836.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16105A9990812.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16106A9990843.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16107A9990809.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16108A9990821.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16109A9990847.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO4N16110A9990856.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
NO5HK68729999974.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68739999978.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68749999947.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68759999935.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68769999954.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68779999969.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68789999954.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68799999953.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68809999961.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68819999987.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68829999955.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68839999948.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68849999918.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68859999949.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68869999945.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68879999937.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68889999942.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68899999951.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68979999980.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68989999968.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK68999999958.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69009999974.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69019999958.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69029999965.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69039999953.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69049999950.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69059999950.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69069999951.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69079999943.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69089999954.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69099999964.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69109999941.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69119999951.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69299999937.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69309999933.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69319999931.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69329999939.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69339999934.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69349999936.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
NO5HK69359999974.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB10699999947.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB16109999991.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB16149999959.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB16169999973.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18339999957.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB18349999962.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18359999997.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18369999977.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18379999985.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18389999976.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18399999978.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18409999960.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18419999968.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18589999913.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18599999945.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18629999962.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18639999950.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18649999948.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB18659999945.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB19199999986.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB20499999984.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB20509999967.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB20519999964.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB20529999965.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB20539999940.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB22699999953.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB22729999948.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB22739999958.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB22749999970.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB22759999961.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB22769999952.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB22779999966.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
PRINB22789999966.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB22799999961.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25289999946.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25299999976.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25309999964.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB253199991,021.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25329999965.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25339999941.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25349999952.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25359999977.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25369999945.9Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25379999940.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25389999958.2Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25399999953.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25409999946.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25419999989.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25449999985.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
PRINB25459999973.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
RUS7117129999971.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711819999958.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7118109999982.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7118119999998.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7118129999962.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7118399991,011.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711849999986.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711869999997.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711879999984.9Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711889999979.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711899999982.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711919999965.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7119109999987.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7119119999985.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7119129999993.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711929999998.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711939999993.2Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711949999986.4Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711959999979.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711969999976.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711979999994.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711989999999.8Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS711999999979.1Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7120199991,006.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712029999960.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712039999959.3Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712049999971.0Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7120599991,009.6Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS712069999979.5Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS7120799991,005.7Brinks London26 Apr 2011
RUS8N43329990994.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N440199901,000.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44059990964.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44089990988.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44149990985.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N441699901,003.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44179990985.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44189990998.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44199990956.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44239990985.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44319990997.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44329990983.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N443499901,013.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44379990991.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44429990964.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44449990999.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44459990953.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44479990979.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44529990967.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44539990976.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44549990998.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44559990968.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44569990993.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44579990947.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44589990968.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44599990968.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44919990987.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N449499901,000.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44959990938.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44969990947.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44979990997.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44989990943.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N44999990974.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N45629990978.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N45659990979.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N45669990962.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N46429990939.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N46459990959.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N46499990965.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N46729990994.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N46739990980.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N46749990962.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N46759990973.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N46859990998.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N469899901,005.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N46999990966.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N47019990998.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N470299901,007.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N470399901,016.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N470499901,011.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N470599901,007.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N470699901,007.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N470799901,003.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N470899901,010.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N47099990965.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N47119990993.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N471299901,015.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N47139990997.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N471599901,008.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N471699901,004.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N47179990977.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N47189990994.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N47199990960.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N472199901,008.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N47239990992.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N472599901,017.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N48469990983.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N48479990965.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N48489990967.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N48499990940.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N487199901,005.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N48729990989.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N48739990992.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N487499901,006.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N48759990982.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N48769990990.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N48799990961.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N48959990998.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N48979990972.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N48989990992.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N48999990969.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N49019990996.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N490499901,008.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N49059990990.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N490699901,005.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N490799901,001.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N49089990979.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS8N49099990969.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00189990972.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00199990979.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00219990957.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00229990973.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00249990996.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00259990954.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00269990958.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00279990978.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00289990968.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00299990946.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00519990976.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00529990947.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00539990936.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00549990939.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00559990946.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00569990970.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00579990949.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00589990947.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00619990956.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00639990941.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00649990964.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00659990946.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00679990960.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00699990958.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00719990941.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00739990976.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00769990939.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00779990957.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N00789990938.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01109990962.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01119990995.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01129990980.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01139990983.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01149990997.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01159990978.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N011699901,006.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01179990971.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01189990996.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01199990940.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01219990988.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01239990988.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01249990976.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01259990966.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N012699901,017.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01279990982.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01289990986.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01299990941.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01319990983.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N013299901,014.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01349990993.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N013599901,020.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01379990976.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01389990960.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01399990986.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01419990987.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01429990990.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01439990997.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N014499901,002.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N014599901,002.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01469990991.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01479990963.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01489990983.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01499990972.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01519990991.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01529990985.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01539990988.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01549990995.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01559990993.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01569990982.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01579990982.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01589990991.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01599990961.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N016199901,003.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01629990988.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N016399901,003.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N016499901,013.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01659990978.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01669990980.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01679990979.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01689990972.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01699990962.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01719990998.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01729990992.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01739990989.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01749990981.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N017599901,016.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01769990998.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01779990980.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01789990995.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01799990967.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01819990982.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01829990961.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01839990997.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01849990996.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01859990985.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01879990983.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01889990982.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01899990955.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01919990972.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N019299901,018.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01939990985.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N019499901,000.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N019599901,002.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01969990998.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01979990974.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01989990944.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N01999990990.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N020199901,017.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N02029990988.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N02039990980.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N02049990970.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N02059990973.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N02069990972.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N02089990947.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N02329990984.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N023399901,015.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N023499901,011.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N02389990948.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N02399990975.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03019990990.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03029990992.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03039990988.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N030499901,000.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03059990985.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N030699901,010.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03079990971.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03089990986.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03099990960.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03119990987.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03129990996.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03139990981.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N031499901,012.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03159990988.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03169990998.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03179990972.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03189990968.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03199990931.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N034199901,013.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N034299901,011.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03439990981.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N034499901,001.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N034599901,011.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N034699901,011.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03479990972.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03489990965.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03499990956.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N035299901,009.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N035499901,000.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03569990981.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03599990958.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03629990963.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N038499901,008.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N03859990996.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04579990975.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04589990960.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04629990987.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04639990984.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04649990982.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04659990953.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N046699901,012.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04679990949.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04689990964.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04699990962.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04719990993.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04729990987.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N047499901,019.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04759990962.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N047699901,005.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04779990964.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04789990970.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04799990982.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04829990980.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04849990994.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04869990995.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04879990956.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N049699901,010.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04979990978.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N04989990971.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N050199901,006.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N05029990999.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N050499901,010.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N05059990991.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N050699901,006.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N05079990973.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N051299901,012.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N18719990957.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N18729990969.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N18739990973.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N18759990984.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N18769990981.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N18789990965.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20029990993.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20049990977.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20059990996.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20069990961.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20079990969.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20529990955.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20569990943.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20589990952.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20629990968.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20639990945.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20659990968.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20669990996.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20679990965.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N20989990987.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N209999901,001.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N23129990993.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N231499901,001.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N23159990998.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N231799901,003.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N23189990971.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N23879990988.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N23889990985.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N239199901,028.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N240299901,014.8Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N241199901,022.9Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N24259990977.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N24279990993.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N242999901,014.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N243299901,025.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N243399901,020.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N243499901,001.6Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N24869990926.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N25049990986.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N25159990980.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N25169990975.5Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N256399901,004.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N256999901,012.1Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N25719990980.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N25739990992.3Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N25749990971.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N25759990986.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N25769990994.4Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N25779990982.7Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N25789990987.0Brinks London12 Nov 2010
RUS9N25799990961.2Brinks London12 Nov 2010
SH32009100199901,004.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200910029990990.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200910039990981.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009100499901,049.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009101199901,042.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009101299901,002.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200910139990965.6Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200910149990980.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009102199901,021.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009102299901,030.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009102399901,002.4Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200910249990984.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009103199901,017.4Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009103299901,007.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009103399901,027.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009103499901,020.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009104199901,043.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009104299901,026.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009104399901,002.4Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200910449990993.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009105199901,063.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009105299901,036.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009105399901,013.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009105499901,012.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009106199901,010.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009106299901,006.4Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009106399901,010.4Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009106499901,002.5Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009107199901,039.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009107299901,017.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009107399901,018.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009108199901,016.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009108299901,018.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200910839990969.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200910849990975.5Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200910919990999.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009109299901,023.4Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200910939990963.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009110199901,019.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009110299901,006.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009110399901,004.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009110499901,025.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009111199901,032.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009111399901,029.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009111499901,027.4Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009112299901,053.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200911239990946.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200911249990993.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009113199901,048.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009113299901,025.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009113399901,030.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009113499901,027.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009114199901,087.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009114299901,044.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH32009114399901,048.6Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200974499901,013.6Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200975399901,019.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200975499901,044.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200976199901,032.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320097629990971.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320097649990987.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200977299901,059.6Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200977499901,073.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200978399901,003.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200979199901,020.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320097939990964.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200979499901,031.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200980199901,037.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200980299901,071.5Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200980399901,018.5Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200980499901,005.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200981199901,033.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200981299901,016.5Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200981399901,037.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200981499901,052.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200982199901,036.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200982299901,031.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200982399901,037.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200983199901,057.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200983299901,048.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320098339990982.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320098349990997.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200984199901,002.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200984299901,007.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200984399901,044.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320098449990984.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200985199901,001.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200985299901,030.4Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200985399901,008.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200985499901,068.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200986199901,017.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200986299901,032.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320098639990999.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200986499901,022.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200987199901,041.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200987299901,048.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200987399901,001.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200987499901,030.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200988199901,014.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200988299901,058.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200988399901,033.6Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200988499901,040.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200989199901,045.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200989299901,028.6Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320098939990997.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200989499901,026.6Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200990199901,002.5Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200990299901,044.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200990399901,015.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200990499901,046.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200991199901,046.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200991299901,013.5Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200991399901,046.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200991499901,049.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200992199901,034.5Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200992299901,039.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200992399901,012.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200992499901,051.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200993299901,035.6Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200993399901,035.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200993499901,027.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200994199901,009.4Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200994299901,034.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200994399901,008.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200994499901,008.4Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320099519990949.4Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320099529990989.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320099539990952.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200996199901,018.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200996299901,030.4Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200996399901,025.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200996499901,001.3Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200997199901,002.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200997299901,044.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200997399901,046.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200997499901,043.9Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200998199901,054.1Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200998299901,029.6Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320099839990995.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200998499901,052.8Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320099919990977.0Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200999299901,068.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3200999399901,011.7Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH320099949990997.2Brinks London15 Oct 2010
SH3355199901,001.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH335529990995.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3356499901,022.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3358199901,001.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH335829990958.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH335919990982.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH335929990989.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH335949990981.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH337319990980.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH337329990991.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH337339990930.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH337349990968.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3375199901,011.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH337529990993.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3376299901,026.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3376399901,005.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3376499901,033.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH337719990984.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3377499901,006.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3378199901,001.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH337829990994.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH337849990983.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3379199901,024.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH337929990979.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3379399901,019.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3379499901,005.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338019990979.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3380299901,001.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338039990984.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3380499901,000.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338119990971.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338129990971.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3383199901,026.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338329990985.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338339990999.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338349990977.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3384199901,038.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338429990987.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338439990993.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3384499901,016.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3385199901,019.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338529990996.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3385399901,018.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3385499901,022.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3386199901,028.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3386299901,015.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3386399901,015.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3386499901,023.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3387199901,019.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3387299901,028.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3387399901,033.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3387499901,011.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3388199901,002.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338829990987.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3388399901,006.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3388499901,006.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3389199901,021.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338929990928.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338939990983.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH338949990980.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH339019990968.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH339029990958.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH339039990949.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH339049990953.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3391199901,026.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3391299901,025.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3391399901,039.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH339149990980.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3392199901,025.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3392299901,007.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3392399901,016.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3393199901,071.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3393299901,030.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3393399901,032.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH339349990998.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH339419990985.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3394299901,016.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3394399901,024.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3395199901,033.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3395299901,035.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH339539990974.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH339549990988.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3396199901,016.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3396299901,003.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3396399901,012.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3396499901,052.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3397199901,011.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3397299901,006.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3397399901,067.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3397499901,057.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH339819990983.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3398299901,018.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3398399901,005.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3398499901,049.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH339929990999.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH339939990949.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3399499901,010.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH340019990999.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH340029990988.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3400399901,031.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3400499901,050.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3401199901,059.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3401299901,012.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH340139990984.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH340219990982.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH340229990980.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH340239990985.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3403199901,011.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3403299901,029.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3403399901,010.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3403499901,014.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH340419990978.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3404299901,057.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH340439990962.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH340449990993.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3405199901,037.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3405299901,050.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3405399901,020.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH340549990984.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3406199901,027.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3406299901,018.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3406399901,025.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3406499901,022.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH340719990998.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3407299901,051.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3407399901,036.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3407499901,011.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3408399901,018.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3409199901,051.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3409299901,038.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3409399901,020.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3409499901,029.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3410299901,033.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3410399901,050.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH341119990975.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3411299901,013.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3412199901,025.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH341239990978.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH341339990949.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3413499901,013.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH341419990986.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3414399901,047.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3414499901,003.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH341619990986.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3416299901,033.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH341639990983.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH341649990976.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3417199901,065.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3417299901,028.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3417399901,035.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3418199901,049.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH341829990923.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3418399901,025.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3418499901,071.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH341919990991.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3419299901,011.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3419399901,001.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3419499901,005.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3420199901,007.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3420299901,034.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3420399901,000.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3420499901,033.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3421199901,061.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3421299901,043.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3421399901,004.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH342149990997.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3422199901,006.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH342229990983.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3422399901,028.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3423199901,016.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3423299901,054.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3423399901,037.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3423499901,051.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3424199901,050.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH3424299901,034.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A57819999947.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A57829999957.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A57839999935.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A57849999953.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A57859999934.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A57869999967.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A57879999925.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A57889999953.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A57899999927.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A57909999971.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58519999941.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58529999946.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58539999950.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58549999927.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58559999936.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58569999944.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58579999946.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58589999953.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58599999953.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58609999939.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58619999940.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58629999941.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58639999945.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58649999917.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58659999932.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58669999941.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58679999940.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58689999943.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58699999942.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A58709999940.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59519999949.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59529999938.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59539999947.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59549999950.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59559999956.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59569999951.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59579999949.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59589999932.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59599999948.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59609999950.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59619999956.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59629999941.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59639999942.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59649999948.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59659999959.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59669999960.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59679999938.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59689999941.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59699999945.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A59709999940.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60119999934.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60129999962.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60139999961.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60149999968.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60159999946.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60169999948.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60179999950.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60189999939.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60199999967.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60209999943.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60219999954.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60229999943.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60239999952.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60249999953.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60259999948.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60269999951.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60279999942.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60289999941.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60299999949.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A60309999956.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64519999978.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64529999961.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64539999977.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64549999975.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64559999942.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64569999963.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64579999939.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64589999945.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64599999918.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64609999935.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64619999935.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64629999947.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64639999945.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64649999940.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64659999941.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64669999930.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64679999938.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64689999946.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64699999942.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64709999932.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64919999955.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64929999955.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64939999970.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64949999983.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64959999936.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64969999929.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64979999961.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64989999963.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A64999999938.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A65009999950.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A65019999917.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A65029999928.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A65039999952.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A65049999966.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A65059999952.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A65069999956.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A65079999961.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A65089999960.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A65099999959.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A65109999939.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A66019999937.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A66029999938.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A66039999935.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A66049999937.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A66059999926.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A66069999943.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A66079999947.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A66089999911.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A66099999940.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A66109999928.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A67319999952.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67329999944.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67339999931.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67349999956.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67359999965.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67369999973.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67379999940.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67389999959.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67399999956.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67409999956.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67419999955.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67429999959.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67439999907.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67449999942.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67459999947.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67469999954.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67479999969.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67489999969.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67499999934.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67509999977.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67519999928.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67529999949.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67539999953.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67549999924.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67559999960.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67569999961.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67579999951.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67589999962.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67599999967.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67609999966.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67619999956.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67629999962.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67639999967.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67649999953.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67659999969.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67669999961.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67679999965.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67689999959.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67699999961.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67709999961.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67719999938.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67729999940.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67739999947.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67749999937.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67759999964.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67769999936.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67779999956.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67789999957.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67799999966.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67809999964.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67819999947.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67829999946.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67839999929.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67849999950.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67859999970.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67869999955.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67879999946.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67889999941.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67899999939.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A67909999938.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68719999972.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68729999972.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68739999950.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68749999956.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68759999936.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68769999931.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68779999919.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68789999958.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68799999954.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68809999949.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68919999964.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68929999975.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68939999963.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68949999973.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68959999964.1Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68969999971.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68979999959.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68989999977.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A68999999960.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69009999965.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69319999972.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69329999963.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69339999946.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69349999937.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69359999958.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69369999971.8Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69379999962.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69389999955.3Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69399999955.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69409999962.0Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69419999956.9Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69429999966.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69439999981.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69449999968.6Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69459999977.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69469999941.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69479999988.5Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69489999969.2Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69499999979.7Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69509999979.4Brinks London30 Jun 2011
SH4A69519999974.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69529999963.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69539999941.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69549999967.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69559999969.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69569999955.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69579999944.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69589999974.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69599999945.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69609999964.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69619999952.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69629999950.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69639999956.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69649999953.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69659999949.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69669999968.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69679999947.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69689999968.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69699999963.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH4A69709999949.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59003019990915.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59003029990974.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59003039990947.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59003049990946.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59003059990958.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59003069990953.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59003079990965.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59003089990968.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59003099990946.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59003109990959.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59004019990969.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59004029990947.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59004039990941.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59004049990920.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59004069990936.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59004079990932.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59004089990972.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59004099990939.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59004109990937.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59005019990916.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59005029990951.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59005039990956.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59005049990945.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59005069990940.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH590050799901,005.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59005089990946.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59005099990947.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59005109990934.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59006019990984.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59006029990951.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59006039990934.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59006049990945.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59006059990951.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59006079990947.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59014089990956.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59015049990892.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59015059990925.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59015079990937.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59015109990941.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59016019990941.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59016029990919.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59016059990950.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59016079990958.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59016109990926.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59017029990949.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59017059990930.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59017069990947.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59017079990917.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59021039990983.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59021049990942.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59021059990935.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59021069990965.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59021079990974.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59021089990945.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59021099990937.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59021109990932.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59022019990897.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59022029990931.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59022039990922.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59022049990972.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59022059990909.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59022069990928.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59022079990911.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59022089990913.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59022099990945.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59022109990920.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59023019990937.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59023029990900.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59023039990934.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59023049990950.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59023059990896.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59023069990927.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59023079990953.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59023089990981.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59023099990968.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59023109990938.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59024019990894.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59024029990933.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59024039990927.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59024049990951.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59024059990922.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59024069990945.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59028039990935.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59028049990962.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59028059990937.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59028069990972.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59028079990957.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59028089990969.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59028099990947.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59028109990967.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59029039990972.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59029049990935.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59029059990947.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59029069990965.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59029079990978.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59029099990994.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59030019990962.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59030029990939.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH590300499901,002.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59030069990949.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59030079990977.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59030089990936.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59030099990971.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59030109990955.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59031029990948.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59031049990946.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59031059990974.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SH59031069990978.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL1109020199901,002.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1109020299901,000.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110902039990998.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1109020499901,026.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110902069990994.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110902079990969.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110902089990993.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110902099990997.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110902109990990.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110909019990953.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110909029990983.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110909039990989.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110909049990988.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110909059990989.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110909069990943.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110909079990997.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110909089990977.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110909099990988.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110909109990973.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110911019990984.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110911029990986.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110911039990980.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110911049990965.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110911059990968.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110911069990968.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL110911079990964.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL110911089990974.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL110911099990965.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL110911109990993.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL110912059990990.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110912069990991.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110912079990982.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110912089990993.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110912099990981.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL110912109990973.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1110100199901,009.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111010029990989.3Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111010039990969.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111010049990971.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111010059990976.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111010069990970.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111010079990965.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111010089990972.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111010099990996.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111010109990965.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111012019990956.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111012029990977.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111012039990955.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111012049990968.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1110120599901,005.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111012069990988.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111012079990995.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111012089990983.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111012099990992.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1110121099901,005.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111013019990966.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111013029990989.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111013039990968.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111013049990945.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111013059990997.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1110540199901,014.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111054029990973.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111054039990971.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1110540499901,005.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111054059990985.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1110540699901,000.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111062059990945.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111062069990991.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111101019990985.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111101029990989.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111101039990985.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111101049990966.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111101059990965.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111101069990984.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111101079990998.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111101089990948.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111101099990965.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111101109990981.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111102019990936.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111102029990972.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111102039990973.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111102049990972.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111102059990987.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111102069990975.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111102079990972.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111102089990949.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111108019990957.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111108039990993.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111111109990962.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111114019990969.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111114029990965.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111114039990961.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111114049990968.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111114059990964.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111114079990936.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111114089990995.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111114109990999.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111117019990975.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111117029990963.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111117039990981.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111117049990969.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111117059990964.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111117069990979.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111117079990955.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1111170899901,013.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111117099990988.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111120019990976.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111120029990962.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1111200399901,005.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111121029990992.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111121039990968.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1111210499901,005.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1111210599901,007.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111121069990964.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1111210799901,006.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1111210899901,007.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111121099990995.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111121109990978.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111122019990975.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111122029990985.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111122039990982.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111122059990988.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111122079990990.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111122089990963.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1111220999901,004.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111122109990985.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111201019990945.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111201029990948.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111201039990968.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111201049990951.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111201059990957.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111201069990937.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111201079990952.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111202019990975.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111202029990991.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1112020399901,009.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111202049990973.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111202059990987.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111202069990974.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111202079990976.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111202089990977.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111203019990972.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111203029990970.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111203039990954.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111203049990970.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111203059990971.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111203069990967.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111203079990983.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111203089990948.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111204019990959.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111204029990964.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111204039990971.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111204049990970.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111204069990944.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111204079990961.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111204089990977.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111205019990984.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111205029990983.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111205039990970.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111205049990949.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111205059990951.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111205069990965.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111205079990975.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111205089990981.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111206019990963.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111206029990949.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111206039990991.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111206049990975.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111206059990965.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111206069990949.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1112060799901,005.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111208069990974.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL1112080799901,001.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111208089990971.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111209039990947.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111211019990974.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111211029990962.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111211039990963.4Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111211049990965.8Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111211059990987.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111211069990942.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111212019990939.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111212029990962.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111212039990973.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111212049990955.7Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111212059990966.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111212069990951.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111213019990983.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111213029990974.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111213039990970.6Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111213049990964.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1112130599901,009.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111213069990997.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111213079990986.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111213089990999.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111213099990984.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111214019990980.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111214029990975.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111214039990973.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1112140499901,006.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1112140599901,006.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1112140699901,019.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111214079990992.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1112140899901,005.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111214099990969.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111214109990966.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1112150199901,011.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111215029990962.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111215039990989.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111215049990983.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111215059990975.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111215069990970.2Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111215079990982.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111215089990994.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111215099990983.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111216019990996.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1112160299901,005.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1112160399901,011.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111216049990962.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1112160599901,011.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111216069990988.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111216079990991.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111216089990989.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111216099990981.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111218019990952.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111218029990972.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111218039990997.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111218049990989.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111218059990946.8Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111218069990964.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111218079990985.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111218089990955.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111218109990969.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111219029990962.5Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111219039990973.3Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111219049990978.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111219059990963.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111219069990992.0Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1112190799901,005.1Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111219089990944.9Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111219099990981.4Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL111219109990969.7Brinks London27 Apr 2011
SOL1112200199901,001.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111220029990973.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111220039990961.6Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111220049990977.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111220059990983.5Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111220069990976.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL1112200799901,003.1Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111220089990955.0Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111220099990973.2Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL111220109990972.9Brinks London19 Apr 2011
SOL32708109990995.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409040199901,013.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409040299901,002.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409040499901,008.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409040599901,027.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409040699901,008.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409040799901,027.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409040899901,016.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409040999901,017.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL40904109990998.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409050199901,027.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409050299901,013.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409050499901,027.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409050599901,016.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409050699901,024.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409050799901,021.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409050899901,021.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409050999901,021.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409051099901,028.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL40906029990991.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409060399901,002.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409060499901,028.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409060599901,019.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409060699901,017.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409060799901,014.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409060899901,012.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409060999901,015.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409061099901,013.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409070199901,010.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409070299901,011.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409070399901,010.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409070499901,028.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409070699901,004.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409070799901,028.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409070899901,027.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409070999901,020.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409071099901,012.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409080199901,012.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409080299901,027.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409080399901,020.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409080499901,014.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409080599901,011.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409080699901,027.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409080799901,014.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409080899901,016.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL409080999901,001.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL40908109990996.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL410010199901,002.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL410010299901,004.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL410010399901,018.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL410010499901,013.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL410010599901,009.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL410010699901,009.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL410010799901,016.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL410010899901,003.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41012099990976.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41102109990996.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411030299901,001.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41103039990999.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41103049990999.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411030599901,007.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411030699901,004.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411030799901,008.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41103099990992.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411050199901,000.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41105029990961.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41105049990983.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41105059990996.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41105069990993.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41105089990990.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41105109990984.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41106019990990.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41106029990998.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411060399901,016.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411060499901,011.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411060599901,003.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411060699901,008.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411060799901,002.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411060899901,018.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411060999901,000.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41108029990995.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41108039990992.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411080499901,011.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41108059990999.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41108069990999.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41108079990991.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41108089990976.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41108099990985.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL411081099901,018.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL413010299901,018.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL413010399901,009.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL413010499901,004.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL413010599901,017.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL413010699901,007.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41301089990987.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL413010999901,011.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41307059990986.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL413070799901,001.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41307089990994.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41307109990994.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41351019990974.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41351029990976.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41351039990992.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41351059990995.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41351069990998.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL413510899901,018.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41352019990977.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL41352029990993.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60463019990954.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60463029990992.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60463039990984.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60463049990991.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60602019990957.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60602039990967.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606020499901,012.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60602059990954.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60602069990968.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60602079990975.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60602099990982.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606021099901,001.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60603019990986.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60603029990988.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60603039990956.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60603049990967.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60603069990979.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60603079990973.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60604019990968.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60604039990992.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60604069990988.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60604079990990.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60604099990980.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60604109990970.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60605049990987.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60605069990974.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606060199901,002.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606060299901,000.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606060399901,009.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60606049990996.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606060699901,005.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606060799901,003.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60606089990977.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606060999901,002.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60606109990992.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60607019990999.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60607029990975.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60607039990935.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60607049990972.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60607069990989.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60607079990983.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60607089990978.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60607099990977.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60607109990992.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60608029990993.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60608039990969.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606080599901,003.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60608069990986.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60608079990993.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60608089990959.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606080999901,012.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60608109990985.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606510199901,002.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606510299901,017.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60651039990989.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60651049990969.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60651059990990.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606510699901,000.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60651079990997.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60651089990977.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60652019990998.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606520299901,008.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606520399901,010.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60652049990967.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60652059990969.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60652069990974.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60652079990963.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60652089990972.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL606520999901,001.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60855069990982.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60856019990958.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL60856029990972.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
SOL62355019990968.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62355029990977.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62355039990953.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62355049990964.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62355059990983.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62355069990979.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62355079990957.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62355099990947.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62356039990987.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62356049990962.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62356059990972.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62356069990945.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62357019990961.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62357029990976.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62357039990990.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62357049990983.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62357059990964.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62357069990961.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62357079990981.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62357089990959.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62357099990977.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62359019990939.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62359029990974.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62359049990954.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62359059990965.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62359069990947.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62359079990944.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62363019990933.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62363029990967.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62363039990941.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62363049990970.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62363059990972.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62363069990941.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62363079990966.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62363089990980.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62363099990961.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62401019990968.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62401049990976.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL624010799901,006.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL624010899901,018.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62401099990974.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62401109990977.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL624020199901,003.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62402029990983.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62402039990995.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62402049990990.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62402059990971.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62402069990978.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62402079990989.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62402089990974.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62402099990983.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62402109990999.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62403019990988.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL624030299901,001.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62403039990999.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62403049990976.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62403059990997.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62403069990990.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62403079990995.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62403089990998.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62404039990971.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62404059990986.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62404069990975.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62404099990994.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62404109990961.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62405019990961.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62405029990961.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62405059990965.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62405079990954.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62405089990963.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62405099990976.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62405109990955.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62406019990982.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62406029990993.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62406049990975.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62406059990951.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62406069990980.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62406089990962.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62406109990985.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62406119990980.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62406129990978.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62406139990967.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62406149990980.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62407019990980.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62407029990987.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62407039990995.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62407049990997.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62407059990977.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62407069990985.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62407089990975.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62407109990983.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62408019990990.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62408029990978.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62408039990970.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62408049990979.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62408059990970.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62408069990978.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62408079990963.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62408089990965.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62408099990984.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62408109990987.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62409019990978.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62409029990961.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62409039990981.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62409049990976.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62409059990965.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62409069990974.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62409079990964.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62409089990978.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62409099990982.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62409109990976.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62410019990970.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62410029990981.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62410039990971.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62410049990956.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62410059990991.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62410069990993.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62410079990988.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62410089990989.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62410099990983.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62410109990987.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62501019990966.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62501029990988.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62501039990987.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62501049990990.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62501059990975.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62501069990973.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62501079990983.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62501089990956.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62501099990984.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62501109990976.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62502019990970.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62502029990978.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62502039990948.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62502059990953.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62502069990964.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62502079990987.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62502089990978.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62502099990965.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62502109990965.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62503029990979.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL625030399901,000.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62503049990973.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62503059990962.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62503069990962.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62503079990967.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62503089990967.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62503099990977.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62503109990983.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62504039990964.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62504049990984.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62504059990965.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62504069990953.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62504079990971.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62504089990979.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62504109990964.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62505019990977.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62505069990983.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62505079990961.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62505089990982.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62506019990972.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62506029990956.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62506049990976.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62506089990975.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62506109990979.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62507049990985.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62507059990975.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62507069990983.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62507099990972.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62507109990965.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62508059990981.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62508089990984.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62508109990980.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62512019990981.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62512029990996.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62512039990994.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL625120499901,009.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL625120599901,008.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL625120699901,001.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62512079990989.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62512089990995.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62512099990995.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL625121099901,010.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL625130199901,014.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62513059990986.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL625130699901,019.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62513079990999.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62513089990998.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62513099990981.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL625131099901,000.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62514019990980.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62514029990970.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62514039990970.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62514049990978.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62514059990982.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62514069990975.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62514079990981.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62514089990975.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62514099990964.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62514109990982.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62551019990983.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62551029990960.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62551039990986.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62551049990983.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62551059990986.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62551069990968.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62551079990975.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62551089990968.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62551099990967.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62552019990988.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62552029990970.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62552039990956.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62552049990972.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62552059990958.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62552069990948.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62552079990971.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62552089990986.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62552099990984.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62556019990985.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62556029990963.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62556039990977.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62556049990985.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62556059990963.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62556069990994.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62556079990961.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62556089990962.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62556099990950.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62557019990937.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62557029990960.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62557039990965.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62557049990977.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62557059990958.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62557069990967.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62557079990974.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62557089990951.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62557099990960.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62558019990969.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62558029990964.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL625580399901,006.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62558049990977.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62558059990954.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62558069990970.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62558079990965.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62558089990979.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62558099990972.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62559019990986.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62559029990978.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62559039990966.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62559049990961.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62559059990978.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62559069990990.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62559079990955.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62559089990963.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62559099990978.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62560019990988.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62560029990979.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62560039990972.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62560049990988.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62560059990989.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62560069990979.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62560079990954.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62560089990979.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62560099990996.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62561019990969.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62561029990955.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62561039990987.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62561049990964.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62561059990978.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62561069990961.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62651019990933.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62651029990943.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62651039990957.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62651049990960.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62651059990975.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62651069990968.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62651079990964.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62651089990979.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62651099990979.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL626520199901,025.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62652029990998.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62652039990982.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62652049990987.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62652059990971.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62652069990984.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL626520799901,005.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL626520899901,005.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62652099990964.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62653019990968.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62653029990965.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62653039990978.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62653049990992.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62653059990998.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62653069990975.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62653079990979.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62653089990967.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62653099990978.2Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62654019990986.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62654029990948.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62654049990977.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62654059990977.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62654069990999.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62654079990997.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62654089990981.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL62654099990940.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63002019990953.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63002029990964.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63002039990964.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63002049990948.8Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63002059990990.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63002069990988.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63002079990983.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63002089990982.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63002099990957.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63002109990982.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63003019990960.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63003029990980.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63003039990972.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63003049990985.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63003059990981.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL630030699901,002.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63003079990953.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63003089990975.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63003099990989.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63003109990994.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL630090199901,024.3Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63009029990974.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63009039990980.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63009049990997.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63009059990983.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63009069990989.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63009079990983.4Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63009089990981.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63009099990986.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63009109990979.9Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63010019990974.5Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63010029990991.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63010039990973.1Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL630100499901,005.6Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63010059990980.7Brinks London08 Oct 2010
SOL63010069990983.0Brinks London08 Oct 2010
TON390799991,001.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39129999993.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39159999986.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON392699991,020.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39289999992.7Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON393299991,011.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39699999975.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39709999998.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39729999968.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39739999991.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39759999982.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39789999968.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39799999984.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39809999984.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39819999999.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39829999986.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON398399991,005.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39849999997.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39859999960.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON398699991,003.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39879999990.3Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON398899991,007.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39899999994.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39909999993.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39919999989.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39929999937.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39939999978.2Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39949999986.1Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39959999974.6Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39969999967.4Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39979999962.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39989999982.5Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON39999999987.8Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON40009999956.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON40019999955.9Brinks London20 Jul 2011
TON40029999966.0Brinks London20 Jul 2011
ZHU2009158019990992.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009158039990979.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009158049990996.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009158069990979.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009158089990956.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009159019990977.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009159029990956.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009159039990971.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009159049990969.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU20091590599901,025.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU20091590699901,011.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009159079990973.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009159089990985.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU20091600199901,043.2Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009160029990990.4Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009160039990964.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU20091600599901,024.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009160069990987.0Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU20091600899901,038.5Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009161029990974.8Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009161039990992.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU20091610599901,007.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU20091610699901,016.3Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009161089990984.9Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009172019990953.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU20091720499901,015.1Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009173049990967.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011
ZHU2009173059990997.7Brinks London27 Jul 2011


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
10 Aug 2011 31667
27 Jul 2011 209562
20 Jul 2011 1572194
30 Jun 2011 934922
08 Jun 2011 112785
27 Apr 2011 317638
26 Apr 2011 318583
19 Apr 2011 419025
10 Mar 2011 211523
04 Mar 2011105607
10 Dec 201063939
12 Nov 2010318380
15 Oct 2010173325
08 Oct 2010472530


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:319393
# Ounces:312733832.5
Average Bar Weight:979.2 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:150 (about 1 in 2129 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:85812 (about 1 in 3.7 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 572 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4975
Number of Refiners:79


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag