About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Alert on Provident Metals, NTR Metals, Elemetal.

SLV Bar Analysis for 17 Dec 2014 (from 10 Dec 2014 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)177682 bars
173,382,383.8 oz
173443 bars
169,167,634.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
4239 bars
4,214,748.9 oz
0001053115
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00056296
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)94955 bars
91,897,007.0 oz
94955 bars
91,897,007.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001118510
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)354477 bars
345,224,232.0 oz
350238 bars
341,009,483.1 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
4239 bars
4,214,748.9 oz
0005469464




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)405 bars404,193.0 Oz998.028.510326
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)282 bars284,665.6 Oz1009.51.90069
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)1734 bars1,683,242.1 Oz970.719.71301701
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)2022 bars1,972,245.4 Oz975.47.800351
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)2684 bars2,669,852.6 Oz994.721.431845
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8471 bars7,377,543.3 Oz870.931.4001500
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)1570 bars1,189,111.6 Oz757.430.500862
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)284 bars292,821.4 Oz1031.132.500255
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)19023 bars18,384,596.4 Oz966.454.9587032737
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)280 bars270,709.9 Oz966.838.600261
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1685 bars1,773,418.1 Oz1052.518.010663
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)971 bars941,306.8 Oz969.426.010621
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)2004 bars2,115,664.2 Oz1055.739.73401080
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2950 bars3,085,778.8 Oz1046.024.56870875
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1780 bars1,739,352.6 Oz977.220.200730
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,200.2 Oz1040.073.9005
Engelhard UK (EN3)61 bars61,063.8 Oz1001.054.70061
Engelhard USA (EN4)168 bars167,879.2 Oz999.335.000156
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)328 bars308,011.8 Oz939.146.100294
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1303 bars1,278,223.5 Oz981.017.61950520
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1641 bars1,586,700.9 Oz966.921.300711
Handy Harman USA (HAN)7051 bars7,007,080.3 Oz993.837.31401640
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17502 bars17,074,411.1 Oz975.625.71701425
Heraeus Germany (HER)90 bars86,523.1 Oz961.445.70062
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)2837 bars2,786,552.8 Oz982.233.03201166
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)454 bars473,444.0 Oz1042.827.140364
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)561 bars591,408.4 Oz1054.228.110423
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)16070 bars15,770,982.1 Oz981.422.7480781375
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)834 bars940,522.8 Oz1127.779.500635
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6082 bars6,207,779.9 Oz1020.731.8001380
John Betts UK (JO1)248 bars265,790.9 Oz1071.768.500223
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)314 bars317,305.5 Oz1010.532.400273
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)1598 bars1,604,353.7 Oz1004.043.600964
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5835 bars5,819,316.6 Oz997.334.2201438
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)496 bars485,087.8 Oz978.020.600373
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)417 bars410,958.1 Oz985.512.9460266
KGHM Poland (KGH)11254 bars11,371,876.1 Oz1010.515.76930929
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)2827 bars2,748,271.3 Oz972.222.400898
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)12538 bars12,203,324.0 Oz973.319.810501083
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)208 bars210,958.9 Oz1014.244.600193
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)11460 bars11,166,777.0 Oz974.418.2001004
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)18164 bars17,351,895.9 Oz955.319.44901044
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)843 bars809,812.5 Oz960.625.100500
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)661 bars638,618.8 Oz966.119.200428
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)18 bars17,468.7 Oz970.536.80018
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5380 bars5,617,713.6 Oz1044.221.0711935
Metalor Ref Corp USA (ME3)66 bars63,015.3 Oz954.845.60066
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)986 bars945,258.4 Oz958.721.700576
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5119 bars4,968,215.6 Oz970.520.200967
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)220 bars229,108.2 Oz1041.418.9331191
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4656 bars4,329,350.5 Oz929.816.4460782
Noranda Canada (NO1)3721 bars3,774,289.8 Oz1014.328.72101154
Noranda Canada (NO2)135 bars135,801.1 Oz1005.925.800125
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17421 bars14,986,309.4 Oz860.234.3001816
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)269 bars261,876.4 Oz973.521.900228
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8210 bars7,850,490.2 Oz956.220.7001069
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1126 bars1,130,611.1 Oz1004.126.700681
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5282 bars5,097,625.2 Oz965.122.66101035
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)5 bars5,737.1 Oz1147.437.2005
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)176 bars185,501.1 Oz1054.034.500158
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)35584 bars34,123,333.3 Oz959.022.2432641254
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)269 bars267,671.8 Oz995.150.500253
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1293 bars1,278,650.0 Oz988.97.610305
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)6137 bars6,209,327.2 Oz1011.828.940401302
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)731 bars695,011.8 Oz950.816.800446
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)39600 bars39,422,249.3 Oz995.522.5246921314
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2037 bars1,991,966.0 Oz977.915.9170635
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)1 bars1,058.9 Oz1058.90.0001
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3061 bars2,943,001.7 Oz961.520.6100869
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6735 bars6,564,130.0 Oz974.622.6110621045
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)19 bars17,806.1 Oz937.224.10019
U.S Assay Office (USA)103 bars108,026.8 Oz1048.840.20099
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1291 bars1,239,179.0 Oz959.920.4260627
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2611 bars2,556,646.6 Oz979.224.800934
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12572 bars12,848,219.5 Oz1022.024.9606391320
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)241 bars222,875.0 Oz924.828.310217


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6015989999987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
ME43686099991,053.2BRIU, JPMV
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS712589990977.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL1002050699991,011.6BRIU, BRIU
SOL32708089999983.8BRIU, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN52399991,006.7BRIU, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)4241,596
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)376361,503
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)250248,994
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)836849,985
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)149143,477
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1515,746
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)9097,598
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)1818,748
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120128,143
Engelhard UK (EN3)1817,851
Engelhard USA (EN4)2727,205
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)4039,317
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)7269,901
Handy Harman USA (HAN)181180,534
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)6360,410
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)2020,566
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)3738,883
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)6069,785
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)8181,487
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5553,425
KGHM Poland (KGH)2525,235
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)174169,235
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)8084,005
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)54,833
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)10397,124
Noranda Canada (NO1)303303,180
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)3031,041
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)5452,937
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)3536,177
Russian State Refineries (RUS)750720,155
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)4139,869
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)1211,979
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3635,128
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)3532,991
U.S Assay Office (USA)11,075
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)54,611

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMA145449990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA145459990944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA145469990933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA163679990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA185599901,061.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA185699901,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA185899901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA185999901,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA66739990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA727499901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA72759990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA73719990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA737299901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA73739990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA740499901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA740599901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA74069990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA74079990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA740899901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA92279990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA92289990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA922999901,098.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA92309990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMA92319990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAI797699901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAK145429990922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAK145439990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAR138939990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT136669990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT139419990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAT139449990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU113249990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU113259990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU1132699901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU113279990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU113289990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAV40169990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ59729990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ597399901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ59749990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ59759990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ597699901,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1049999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1059999940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1069999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1079999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1089999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1099999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1109999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1119999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1129999981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1139999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1149999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1159999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1169999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM11799991,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1189999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1199999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1209999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1219999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1229999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1239999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1249999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1259999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1269999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1279999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1289999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1299999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1309999918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1319999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM13299991,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1339999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1349999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1359999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1369999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1379999918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1389999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALM1399999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10009999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10019999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10029999955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10039999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10049999936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10059999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10069999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10079999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10089999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10099999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10109999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10119999941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10129999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10139999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10149999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10159999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10169999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10179999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP101899991,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10199999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10209999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10219999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10229999993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10239999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10249999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10259999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10269999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP102799991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP10289999956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11559999929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11569999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11579999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11589999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11599999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11609999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11619999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11629999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11639999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11649999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11659999950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11669999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11679999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11689999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11699999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11709999944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11719999940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11729999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11739999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11749999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11759999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11769999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11779999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11789999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11799999946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11809999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11819999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11829999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11839999994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11849999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11859999947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11869999932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11879999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11889999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11899999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11909999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11919999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11929999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11939999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11949999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11959999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11969999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13689999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13699999938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13709999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13719999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13729999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13739999934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13749999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13759999956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13769999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13779999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13789999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13799999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13809999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13819999951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13829999933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13839999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13849999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13859999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13869999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13879999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13889999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13899999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13909999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13919999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13929999942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13939999930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13949999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13959999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13969999929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13979999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13989999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP13999999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP14009999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP14019999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP14029999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP14039999943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP14049999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP14059999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP3619999993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP3629999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP3639999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP3649999986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4039999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4049999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4059999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4069999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4459999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4469999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4479999955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP4489999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP5719999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP5729999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP5739999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP5749999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP6979999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP6989999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP6999999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7009999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7399999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7409999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7419999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7429999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7439999951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7449999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7459999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7469999933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7479999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7489999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7499999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7509999937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP75199991,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7529999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP75399991,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7549999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7559999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7569999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP75799991,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7589999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7599999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP76099991,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7619999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7629999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7639999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7649999939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7659999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7669999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7679999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7689999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7699999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7709999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7719999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7729999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP77399991,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7749999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7759999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7769999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7779999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7789999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7799999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP7809999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9079999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9089999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9099999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9109999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9119999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9129999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP91399991,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9149999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9159999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9169999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9179999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9189999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9199999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9209999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9219999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9229999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9239999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9249999932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9259999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9269999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9279999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9289999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9299999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9309999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9319999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9329999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9339999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9349999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9359999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9369999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9379999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9389999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9399999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9409999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9419999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9429999928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9439999934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9449999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9919999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9929999951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9939999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9949999986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9959999928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9969999939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9979999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9989999937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP9999999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31249999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31259999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31269999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31279999945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31289999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31299999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31309999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31319999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31329999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31339999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31349999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31359999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31369999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31379999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31389999925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31399999940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31409999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31419999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31429999947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31439999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31449999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31459999947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31469999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31479999936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31489999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31499999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31509999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31519999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31529999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31539999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31549999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31559999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31569999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31579999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31589999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31599999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY316099991,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31619999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31629999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31639999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31649999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY31659999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32129999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32139999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32149999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32159999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32169999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32179999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32189999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32199999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32209999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32219999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32229999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32239999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32249999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32259999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32269999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32279999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32289999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32299999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32309999943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32319999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32329999956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32339999934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32349999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32359999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32369999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32379999914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32389999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32399999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32409999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32419999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32429999930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32439999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32449999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32459999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32469999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32479999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32489999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY32499999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33389999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33399999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33409999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33419999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33429999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33439999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33449999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33459999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33469999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33479999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33489999939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33499999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33509999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33519999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33529999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33539999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33549999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33559999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33569999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33579999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33589999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33599999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33609999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33619999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33629999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33639999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33649999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33659999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33669999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33679999993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33689999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33699999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33709999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33719999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33729999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33739999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33749999912.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY33759999926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY3409999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY3419999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY3429999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ALMPY3439999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS313711799901,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229379990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229389990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229399990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32294099901,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32294199901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229429990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32294399901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229449990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229459990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229469990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230199901,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230109990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230119990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230129990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230139990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32301499901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32301599901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32301699901,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230179990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230189990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32301999901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS323029990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230209990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230219990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230229990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230239990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230249990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32302599901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230269990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230279990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230289990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230299990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS323039990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230309990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230499901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS323059990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS323069990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS323079990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230899901,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS323099990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32312599901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231269990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231279990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231289990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32312999901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231309990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231319990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231329990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231339990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32313499901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231359990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231369990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231379990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231389990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231399990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231409990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231419990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231429990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231439990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32314499901,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231459990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232019990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232029990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232039990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232049990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32320599901,027.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232069990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232079990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232089990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232099990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232109990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232119990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232129990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32321399901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232149990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232159990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232169990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232179990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232189990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232199990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3282149990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3335309990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS340521499901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS340522099901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS340522199901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS340522799901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34053049990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342021099901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34202119990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342062999901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342063099901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342071699901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34207179990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342071999901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342072099901,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342072199901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34207229990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342081399901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34208299901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34208399901,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34208799901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34208899901,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34209129990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342091399901,032.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342091499901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342091799901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342091899901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34209699901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3420979990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3420989990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34209999901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342101999901,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342102099901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34210219990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342102299901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3421129990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34211279990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34211799901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3421189990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34212159990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34212179990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34212189990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342122499901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342123499901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34212599901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS34213129990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS342131399901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3515149990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS354553199901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3559699901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS36479599901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3706699990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37227199901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3725759990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS372851099901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS374572599901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS374751199901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS37636019990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39559990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39700570209990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970434119990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970434129990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39704341399901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970434149990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970434159990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970434169990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970434189990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39704341999901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39704342099901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970434219990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970434229990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970434239990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970434249990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970434259990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970434269990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970434279990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397043459990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397043469990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397043479990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705542599901,037.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705542699901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970554279990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970554309990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705543599901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970554369990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970556029990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970556039990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705560699901,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970556079990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705560899901,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705560999901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970556109990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970556119990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705700899901,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705700999901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705701099901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705701199901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970570129990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970570239990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970570249990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970570259990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970570269990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970570279990951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705702899901,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970592109990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970592219990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970592239990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970592249990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970592259990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970592269990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970592279990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705922899901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705922999901,029.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970592309990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397059299990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39778119990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397781299901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39778139990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397781499901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397781599901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397811299901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39781139990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980123339990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980123349990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801233599901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980123369990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980123379990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801233899901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801233999901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801234099901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980123419990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980123429990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980123439990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980123449990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801234599901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801234699901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980124019990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801240299901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980124039990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980124049990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801240599901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801240699901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980124079990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980124089990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801240999901,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801241099901,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801241199901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980124129990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801241399901,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980124149990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980124159990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801241699901,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS399849990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS399859990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR295199901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR295299901,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR295399901,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR295499901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR295599901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29569990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29579990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29589990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29599990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29609990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR296199901,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR296299901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR296399901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29649990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29659990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1028799901,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102909990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI102919990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1029299901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1029499901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1029799901,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1030099901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1030599901,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1030699901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1030799901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103099990951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1031699901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1031799901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103189990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1032599901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103299990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1033399901,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1034599901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI103539990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1037499901,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1070999901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1071299901,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI107549990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1075799901,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI108049990932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1086499901,086.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1089199901,031.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1090999901,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1091099901,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1091199901,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI109129990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1092199901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1092399901,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1092499901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1092599901,059.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1092699901,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI109309990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1093299901,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1093399901,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1094699901,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1094999901,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1095299901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI109619990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1096699901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1100299901,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI110059990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1101199901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI110139990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1101499901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1101799901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1101999901,049.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI110209990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI110229990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1102999901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1103699901,059.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1104099901,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1104499901,051.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1104699901,063.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1104799901,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI1104899901,063.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20609990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI20799990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21299901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21279990758.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21339990911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21349990909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21359990778.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21369990919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21379990891.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21389990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21399990885.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21409990937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21419990944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21429990900.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21439990866.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21449990846.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21459990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21469990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21479990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21489990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21499990885.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21599901,068.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21509990911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21519990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21529990910.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21539990875.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21549990850.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21559990923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21569990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21579990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21589990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21599990950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21699901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21609990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21619990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21629990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21849990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI21999901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22399901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22499901,045.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23379990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI233999901,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23879990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI239899901,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI241299901,063.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI244499901,056.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI253899901,042.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2559990944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27289990859.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27439990934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27499990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27659990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27719990932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27739990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27749990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI279599901,087.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI279699901,073.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI27979990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI280199901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI282699901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI282799901,051.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI308499901,108.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI309299901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI309699901,182.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31029990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI310499901,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI311399901,145.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI313399901,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI313599901,071.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI313799901,081.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI313899901,093.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI313999901,075.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31409990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI314199901,033.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI314299901,059.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31469990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31479990892.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31489990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31499990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI315099901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31519990934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31529990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31549990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31569990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31579990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI315999901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31619990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31629990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31639990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI316499901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31669990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31699990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31709990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI317299901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31739990910.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31779990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31789990925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI317999901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI318099901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI318199901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI318299901,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI318399901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI318599901,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI318799901,144.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31889990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI31929990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI319599901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI319699901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32129990937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32159990898.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32169990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32179990942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32209990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32229990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32279990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32289990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32329990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32359990907.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32369990911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI32429990951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39599990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39619990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39699990898.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39709990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39739990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39779990924.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI398199901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI39829990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI398699901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40029990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI400399901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40069990907.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI400799901,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40149990932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40209990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI402299901,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI402399901,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40259990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI403199901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI403499901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40399990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI404099901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40419990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI404399901,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40459990903.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40489990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI404999901,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40669990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI406799901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40809990918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI40999990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI410199901,137.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI410299901,088.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41029990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41089990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41099990894.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41099990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI411299901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41259990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI412799901,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI413099901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41319990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI413399901,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41359990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI414099901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI414199901,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41479990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI41499990926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI415399901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI415599901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI416399901,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42839990934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI428499901,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42859990885.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI428799901,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI428899901,102.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42899990910.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI429199901,069.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42929990840.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42979990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI42989990906.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43009990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43019990909.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43049990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI430699901,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI430699901,110.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43119990910.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI431399901,084.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43149990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43159990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43229990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43239990922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43479990909.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43509990896.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43529990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43579990876.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI435999901,101.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43699990954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI43749990896.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI439099901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI441899901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44219990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI442399901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI443199901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44659990923.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI44799990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45269990842.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45369990901.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45379990912.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45399990839.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI45879990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI460099901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46039990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46059990903.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46099990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46109990927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46159990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46349990899.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46459990869.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46469990912.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46519990857.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46599990935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46619990829.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46629990914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI468799901,086.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46899990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46969990929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI46989990905.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI47079990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI471099901,189.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI47129990904.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI473399901,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI47539990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI47619990825.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI47649990937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI48209990940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI485399901,049.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50449990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50459990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50469990914.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50479990918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50489990941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50499990913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50509990912.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50519990940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50529990926.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50539990908.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50549990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50559990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50569990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50579990928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50589990901.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50599990910.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50609990940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50619990942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50629990873.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50639990841.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50649990893.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50659990797.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50669990895.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50679990894.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50689990876.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50699990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI507099901,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50719990906.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50729990835.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50739990915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI50769990864.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51319990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI513299901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI514499901,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI514599901,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI515299901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51579990901.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51619990855.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51759990937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI51829990833.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI521599901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI52199990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI52239990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI52259990900.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI522699901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI52289990951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI523399901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI52649990951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI608599901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI608699901,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI609299901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI610999901,060.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI611099901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI611299901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61139990938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI613499901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI613999901,055.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61409990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI614199901,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61429990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61439990943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI616999901,053.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI617399901,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI617499901,044.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61759990891.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61769990876.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI617799901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI617999901,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61849990939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI618599901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI618699901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI618799901,035.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61889990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61899990900.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61909990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI619199901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI619299901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61939990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI619499901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI619599901,044.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61969990945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61979990935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI619899901,077.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI619999901,055.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI620099901,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI620199901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI620299901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI620399901,125.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66559990880.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66579990930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66599990925.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66609990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66669990934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66699990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67669990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67769990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67829990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67869990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67879990909.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67909990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67919990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67939990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67949990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68209990905.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68219990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68279990880.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68319990919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68329990932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68449990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68489990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8019990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8039990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8149990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI8229990912.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI87499901,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID40199901,113.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID40299901,068.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID40399901,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID40499901,155.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID40599901,081.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID40699901,084.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID40799901,124.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID40899901,100.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID40999901,150.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID41099901,125.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID41199901,089.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID41299901,081.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID41399901,117.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID41499901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID41599901,158.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID41699901,090.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID41799901,049.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID41899901,152.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID41999901,063.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID42099901,141.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID42199901,109.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID42299901,131.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID42399901,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID42499901,078.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID43899901,068.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID43999901,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID4409990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID4419990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID44299901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID44399901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID44499901,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID44599901,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE18899901,083.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE18999901,078.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19099901,107.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19199901,057.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19299901,049.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19399901,057.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19499901,100.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19599901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19699901,085.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19799901,125.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19899901,084.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE19999901,056.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20099901,090.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20199901,110.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20299901,084.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20399901,092.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20499901,087.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20599901,076.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20699901,084.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20799901,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20899901,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE20999901,122.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21099901,106.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21199901,092.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21299901,099.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21399901,097.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21499901,054.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21599901,127.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21699901,094.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21799901,059.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21899901,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE21999901,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22099901,094.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22199901,068.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22299901,104.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22399901,099.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22499901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22599901,111.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22699901,078.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22799901,087.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE22899901,083.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26199901,095.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26299901,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26399901,111.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26499901,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26599901,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26699901,083.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26799901,095.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26899901,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE26999901,116.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE27099901,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE27199901,051.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE27299901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE27399901,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIEE27499901,031.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIH805199901,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIH805299901,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIH805399901,044.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIH80549990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIH80559990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIH895199901,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIH895299901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIH895399901,085.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIH895499901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIH895599901,058.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN433999901,100.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN434099901,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN434199901,076.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN434299901,091.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN434399901,105.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN434499901,124.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN434599901,087.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN434699901,072.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN43479990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN444499901,084.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN444599901,064.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN444699901,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN444799901,088.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN444899901,066.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN444999901,061.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN445099901,103.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN445199901,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN445299901,097.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN445399901,057.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN445499901,098.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN445599901,057.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN445699901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN445799901,099.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN445899901,078.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN445999901,063.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN446099901,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN446199901,082.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN446299901,105.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN446399901,080.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN446499901,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN446599901,107.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN446699901,066.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN446799901,070.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN446899901,050.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN446999901,099.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN447099901,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN447199901,103.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN447299901,058.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN447399901,049.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN447499901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN447599901,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN487699901,099.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN487799901,109.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN487899901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN487999901,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN488099901,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN488199901,069.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN488299901,071.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN488399901,036.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN488499901,069.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN48859990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN488699901,132.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN488799901,115.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN488899901,060.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN488999901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN489099901,073.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN489199901,064.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN489299901,067.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN489399901,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN489499901,084.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN489599901,079.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN489699901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN489799901,085.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN489899901,101.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN489999901,085.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN490099901,086.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN490199901,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN490299901,103.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN490399901,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN490499901,099.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN490599901,123.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN490699901,060.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN490799901,068.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN702299901,125.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN702399901,078.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN702499901,066.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN702599901,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN702699901,092.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN702799901,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN702899901,112.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN702999901,095.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN765199901,086.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN765299901,103.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN76539990953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN765499901,136.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP114399901,071.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP11709990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP120199901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP120299901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP120399901,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP120499901,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP120599901,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP120699901,055.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP120799901,083.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP120899901,060.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP12099990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP121099901,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP121199901,073.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP121299901,046.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP121399901,043.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP121499901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP12159990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP121699901,062.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP121799901,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP121899901,055.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP121999901,063.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP12209990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP122199901,062.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP122299901,084.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP12239990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP122499901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP122599901,072.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP122699901,078.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP122799901,088.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP12289990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP122999901,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP123099901,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP226499901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP226599901,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP226699901,091.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP226799901,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP226899901,118.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP226999901,074.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP22709990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP227199901,074.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP227299901,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP227399901,065.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP227499901,043.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP227599901,044.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP227699901,029.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP22779990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP227899901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP227999901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP22809990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP228199901,055.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP228299901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP228399901,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP228499901,103.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP228599901,070.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP228699901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP228799901,072.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP228899901,066.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP228999901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP22909990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP229199901,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP229299901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP229399901,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP229499901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP229599901,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP266499901,059.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP266599901,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP266699901,050.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP266799901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP26689990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP26699990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP267099901,109.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP267199901,097.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP267299901,115.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP267399901,100.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP267499901,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP26759990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP267699901,085.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP267799901,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP267899901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP267999901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP268099901,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP268199901,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP268299901,078.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP268399901,074.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP26849990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP268599901,073.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP268699901,063.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP268799901,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP268899901,052.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP268999901,073.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP269099901,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP26919990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP269299901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP269399901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP269499901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP269599901,073.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP28269990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP282799901,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP282899901,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP282999901,083.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP283099901,076.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP28319990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP322399901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP322499901,065.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP322599901,109.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP322699901,065.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP322799901,112.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP32289990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP322999901,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP323099901,066.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP323199901,094.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP323299901,087.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP323399901,074.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP323499901,094.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP323599901,101.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP323699901,041.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP323799901,058.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP323899901,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP323999901,073.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP324099901,086.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP324199901,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP324299901,078.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP324399901,093.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP324499901,103.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP324599901,115.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP324699901,074.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP324799901,069.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP324899901,072.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP324999901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP372799901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP372899901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP372999901,063.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP37309990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP373199901,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP373299901,054.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP373399901,082.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP373499901,079.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP373599901,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP373699901,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP373799901,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP373899901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP373999901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP374099901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP374199901,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP37429990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP374399901,097.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP374499901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP374599901,093.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP374699901,070.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP37479990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP374899901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP374999901,061.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP375099901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP375199901,044.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP375299901,100.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP375399901,124.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP375499901,102.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP375599901,091.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP375699901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP37579990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP375899901,057.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP398199901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP398299901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP398399901,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP398499901,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP398599901,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP398699901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP398799901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP398899901,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP398999901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39909990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP399199901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP399299901,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP399399901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP399499901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP399599901,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP399699901,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP399799901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39989990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP399999901,093.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40009990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40019990956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP400299901,048.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40039990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP400499901,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP400599901,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40069990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40079990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP400899901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40099990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP401099901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP401199901,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP401299901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP406299901,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP406399901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40649990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP406599901,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40669990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40679990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP86499901,071.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP86599901,107.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP86699901,056.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP86799901,124.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP86899901,051.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP86999901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP87099901,132.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP87199901,060.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP87299901,101.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP87399901,072.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP87499901,082.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP87599901,049.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP87699901,067.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP8779990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP87899901,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP87999901,084.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP88099901,134.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP88199901,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP88299901,063.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP88399901,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP88499901,090.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP88599901,058.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP88699901,092.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP88799901,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP88899901,086.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP88999901,073.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP89099901,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP89199901,119.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP89299901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP8939990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP89499901,075.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP89599901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT769399901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIW1036099901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIW103619990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX277699901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX27779990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX277899901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX27799990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX27809990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX554899901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX99069990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY1107499901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0029990944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM00899901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0169990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM01999901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0219990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0229990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0259990922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM02699901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM02799901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0289990946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0289990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM02989990900.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM02999990925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03099901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03009990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0319990948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03159990935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03169990881.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03199990883.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0339990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0339990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03359990892.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03389990891.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03399990909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03409990888.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03419990885.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03439990881.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM034599901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03479990851.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03489990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03509990916.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03519990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03529990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03539990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03549990851.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03559990903.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03589990838.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0369990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0369990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03609990894.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM036199901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03999901,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03949990915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM03999990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0419990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0429990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0439990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM04799901,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0489990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0529990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0549990934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0559990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM05699901,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0579990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM06099901,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM06199901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0649990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0669990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM10069990907.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM10299901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM10399901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1059990917.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1069990923.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1089990919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1099990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1109990880.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1129990923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1139990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1159990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1199990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1219990875.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1219990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12289990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM126299901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12639990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12649990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12679990918.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12699990931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12719990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM12749990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM128599901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13369990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1369990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1379990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13749990919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM13789990939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM137999901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1399990925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1419990894.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1459990939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1699990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1729990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1889990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1919990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1939990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1959990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1979990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2069990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2329990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM24199901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2489990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2529990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2569990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2589990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM3819990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM3839990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM42099901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM4369990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM5689990928.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM57599901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM5789990947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM5809990897.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM5899990952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM59799901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM6479990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM6549990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM65999901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM66199901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM66999901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7329990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM73499901,054.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7399990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7549990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7999990919.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80115519990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80116879990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80116959990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80117379990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80118469990939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80118809990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM801189499901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8040569990925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80432299901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043269990919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043279990861.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043379990935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8043619990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80455899901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM80799901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM81399901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM8999990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM90699901,054.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9129990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9239990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9249990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9799990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9899990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM9909990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COMY2989990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1773393699991,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1773394499991,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO189338199991,071.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO189338299991,065.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO189338399991,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO189338499991,050.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO189338599991,068.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1893551499991,051.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1893551599991,058.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1893551699991,082.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1893551799991,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1893551899991,046.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19113711699901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1911441199901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19114411299901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1852099901,151.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG521599901,120.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG522299901,176.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG522899901,108.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524099901,167.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524899901,146.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG524999901,150.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG525099901,121.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG525199901,146.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG525299901,146.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG526899901,135.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG526999901,153.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG528299901,154.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG528799901,139.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG528899901,136.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG529099901,149.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG529299901,107.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG529799901,152.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG529999901,130.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG530099901,110.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG530199901,144.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG530299901,148.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG530799901,131.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG530999901,125.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG531299901,141.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG532299901,134.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG532599901,098.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG533199901,138.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG533299901,115.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG533999901,110.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG534199901,112.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG534599901,153.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG537399901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG539799901,084.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG542299901,113.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG542899901,109.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG543799901,137.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG544299901,118.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG545099901,127.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG546899901,071.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG54719990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG548199901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG549099901,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG553099901,134.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG553699901,113.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG553899901,126.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG554199901,170.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG554599901,117.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG556299901,122.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG559099901,103.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG563199901,097.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG563799901,094.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG563899901,090.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG564699901,074.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG564799901,080.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG564899901,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG565599901,131.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG565699901,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG567199901,078.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG681899901,103.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU156299901,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU156399901,059.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU156499901,075.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15659990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU156699901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15679990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU156899901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15699990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15709990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15719990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU157299901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU157399901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15749990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15759990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15769990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU157799901,117.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU157899901,112.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15799990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU15809990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158199901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158299901,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158399901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158499901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158599901,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158699901,063.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158799901,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158899901,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU158999901,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU159099901,057.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEGDU159199901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE10731299991,069.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE126149099991,094.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE21022399991,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE21022599991,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE21022699991,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE21022799991,065.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE31135299991,073.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE31278199991,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE36150599991,051.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE36150699991,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE36150799991,052.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE88475499991,039.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE88477899991,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE88806499901,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE88806599901,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE88806699901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE88806799901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE88806899901,032.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA199991,062.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA1099991,058.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA10099991,089.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA10199991,097.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA10299991,063.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA10399991,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA10499991,052.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA10599991,074.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA10699991,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA10799991,084.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA10899991,051.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA10999991,071.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA1199991,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA11099991,081.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA11199991,071.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA11299991,091.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA11399991,087.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA11499991,088.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA11599991,055.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA11699991,093.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA11799991,071.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA11899991,077.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA11999991,061.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA1299991,075.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA12099991,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA12199991,087.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA1399991,082.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA1499991,075.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA1599991,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA1699991,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA1799991,068.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA1899991,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA1999991,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA299991,074.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA2099991,072.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA2199991,076.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA2299991,079.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA2399991,061.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA2499991,071.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA2599991,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA2699991,054.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA2799991,091.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA2899991,074.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA2999991,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA399991,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA3099991,057.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA3199991,083.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA3299991,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA3399991,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA3499991,054.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA3599991,101.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA3699991,079.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA3799991,042.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA3899991,082.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA3999991,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA499991,056.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA4099991,077.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA4199991,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA4299991,073.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA4399991,045.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA4499991,091.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA4599991,082.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA4699991,058.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA4799991,060.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA4899991,076.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA4999991,059.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA599991,092.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA5099991,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA5199991,075.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA5299991,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA5399991,088.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA5499991,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA5599991,025.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA5699991,050.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA5799991,082.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA5899991,048.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA5999991,079.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA699991,077.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA6099991,066.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA6199991,075.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA6299991,109.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA6399991,055.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA6499991,062.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA6599991,098.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA6699991,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA6799991,049.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA6899991,033.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA6999991,061.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA799991,069.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA7099991,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA7199991,060.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA7299991,082.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA7399991,062.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA7499991,061.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA7599991,060.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA7699991,075.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA7799991,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA7899991,081.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA7999991,066.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA899991,068.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA8099991,073.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA8199991,116.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA8299991,066.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA8499991,056.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA8599991,079.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA8699991,083.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA8799991,088.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA8899991,090.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA8999991,057.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA999991,069.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA9099991,085.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA9199991,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA9299991,033.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA9399991,096.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA9499991,076.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA9599991,057.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA9699991,061.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA9799991,080.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA9899991,067.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ERARA9999991,070.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN365399990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3662799901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN366289990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN366299990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3663099901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN366329990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN366339990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN366359990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN366369990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3663999901,054.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN366419990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN366429990944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN366439990924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3664499901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN366509990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3665399901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3665799901,051.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3666599901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN40175899901,069.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4175699901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4175799901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN417599990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4176099901,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN419719990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN419759990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4202999901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4214099901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN422039990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4660899901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN466099990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4661099901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4661199901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4661299901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN49769990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN497799901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN49789990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN49799990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN49809990915.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4A15299990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4AA41159990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C4611699901,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C4612599901,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C4612699901,044.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C4673099901,088.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4C467799901,075.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8709990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG87199901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG87299901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8739990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG87499901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8759990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8769990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8779990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8789990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8799990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8809990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8819990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8829990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8839990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8849990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8859990933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8869990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8879990915.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8889990929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG88999901,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG89099901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG89199901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG89299901,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG89399901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG89499901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8959990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8969990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8979990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8989990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8999990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9019990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9029990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9039990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG90499901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG90599901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9069990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9079990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9089990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9099990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9109990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10019999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10029999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10039999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10049999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10059999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10069999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10079999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10089999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10099999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10109999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10419999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10429999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10439999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10449999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10459999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10469999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10479999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10519999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10529999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10569999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10579999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE10609999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11559999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11569999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11579999916.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11589999919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11839999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11849999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11859999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11869999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11899999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11909999915.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11919999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11929999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11939999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11949999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11959999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11969999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11979999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11989999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE11999999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12009999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12819999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12829999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12839999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12849999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12859999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12869999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12879999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12889999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12899999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12909999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12919999975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12929999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12939999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12949999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12959999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12969999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12979999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12989999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE12999999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE13009999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE13119999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE13129999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE13139999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE13149999987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE13159999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE13169999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE13179999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE13189999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE13199999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
GRE13209999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN18203371799901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1941836099901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1941933799901,045.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194193419990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1941934299901,060.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1941934699901,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1941935399901,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1941935499901,053.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1941935599901,065.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1941936199901,042.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1941936799901,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194229859990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194229869990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942298799901,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942298999901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942299399901,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194229949990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194229959990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423010099901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942301019990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423010499901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194230719990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194230739990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194230749990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942307699901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942307799901,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194230789990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942308099901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194230819990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942308299901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942309699901,032.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194230989990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942309999901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942311019990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423110299901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942311039990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231759990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231779990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942317999901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231809990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942318199901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942318299901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942318399901,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942318499901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231859990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942318799901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231889990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231899990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942319099901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194231919990959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942319299901,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942319399901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942319699901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194235729990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194235769990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942357899901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423910199901,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423910299901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391069990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423910799901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423910899901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391129990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423911399901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391149990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391159990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391309990934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391319990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391329990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391339990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942391349990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19423913599901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942393899901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194239409990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942394399901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194239489990947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194239499990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194239519990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194239529990937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194239539990904.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194239569990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942395999901,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194239609990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194239639990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194239649990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942396699901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942396799901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194239689990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942396999901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194239889990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN194239929990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1942399799901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138529990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138589990948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138599990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138669990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501387299901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138739990931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138749990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138759990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138789990938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138799990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138869990905.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138879990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138899990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138929990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138949990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138969990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138979990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950138989990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501581099901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501581199901,045.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501581299901,068.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501581499901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501581599901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950158169990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501581799901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950158299901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501582299901,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501582399901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501582699901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501582799901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950158289990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501582999901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501583099901,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501583299901,071.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950158499901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950158699901,044.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950158799901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950158999901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950201409990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950201419990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950201439990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950201449990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950201469990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502014799901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502014999901,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950201529990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950201589990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502015999901,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502057399901,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205749990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502057699901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205839990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502058599901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502058699901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205879990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502058899901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502058999901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205909990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1951381049990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1951381059990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781069990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781079990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19517811099901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19517811199901,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19517811399901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19517811499901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781159990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781169990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19517812099901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781249990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781299990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781309990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781319990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781329990925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1951781399990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195205549990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1952055599901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1952056199901,033.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195205629990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195205639990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195205649990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195205699990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1952057099901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195205719990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195205729990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1952191199901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195219199990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195219299901,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1952192099901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195219379990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB12989990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB129999901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB13009990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB13019990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB13029990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB16129990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB16139990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB16149990916.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB17309990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB173699901,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB26999990948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27009990943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27019990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27029990928.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27049990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27059990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB270799901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27089990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27099990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27109990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27119990932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27129990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27139990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27149990908.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27159990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27169990915.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27189990928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27199990912.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27209990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27219990906.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27229990906.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27239990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB272499901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27259990951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27269990920.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27279990927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27289990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27299990939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27309990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27319990946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27329990943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27339990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27349990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27359990917.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27369990930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27379990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27389990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27399990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27409990913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27419990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358489990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358509990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3602699901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB635599901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB635699901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB63579990920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB63599990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB87269990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB87279990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB872899901,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB87299990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB87309990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB93589990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC225099901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC22519990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC22529990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC225399901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC22549990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC9689990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC96999901,040.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC97099901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC97199901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC97299901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC97399901,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC97499901,069.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC97599901,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC97699901,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC97799901,073.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC97899901,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC97999901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC98099901,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC98199901,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INCRC98299901,061.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND12744099901,073.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND12745199901,065.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND12745299901,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND12745399901,066.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND12745599901,051.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND130PM35099901,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND16JM96699901,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
IND7DM7499901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDEM32199901,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDEM32299901,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDEM32399901,092.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDEM32499901,033.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDEM32599901,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDHM32499901,059.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDHM32599901,050.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDHM32699901,056.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDHM32799901,072.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM55999901,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM56099901,053.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM56199901,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM56299901,046.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM56399901,076.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM56499901,071.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM56599901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM56699901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM56799901,054.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM56899901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM56999901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM57099901,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM57199901,059.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM57299901,062.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM57599901,075.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM57699901,080.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM57799901,064.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM57899901,061.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM57999901,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDQM58299901,060.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD816399901,128.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD816599901,100.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD817699901,135.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD817899901,093.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD818099901,123.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD818199901,105.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD818499901,175.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD818599901,187.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD818699901,174.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD818899901,175.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD818999901,199.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD819299901,183.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD819499901,184.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD819999901,118.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD820199901,145.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD820999901,169.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD822299901,151.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD823199901,154.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD823399901,204.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD823799901,191.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD823899901,195.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD823999901,198.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD824299901,182.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD824699901,146.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD825099901,166.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD825599901,195.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD825799901,146.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD826099901,133.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD826199901,151.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD826399901,142.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE832499901,174.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE832599901,157.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE833099901,177.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE833699901,174.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE835399901,177.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE835799901,186.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE836099901,154.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE836299901,141.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE836399901,170.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE836599901,176.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE836799901,177.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE836899901,182.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE836999901,146.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE837099901,153.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE839299901,241.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE839499901,144.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE839599901,144.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE839899901,186.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE840199901,174.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE840399901,173.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE840499901,137.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE840599901,165.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE841099901,160.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE841399901,155.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE844499901,173.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE844599901,168.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE844699901,140.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE844999901,168.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE845199901,183.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE845799901,160.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO422782R9990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO42298C9990919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO42298D9990940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO42298E99901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO42298F9990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO42298H9990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO425981R99901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO425982R9990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO425983R99901,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO425984R99901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO425985R9990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4270509R99901,043.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO427510R99901,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO427511R99901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO427512R99901,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO427513R99901,038.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO435252R99901,067.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO435253R99901,037.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO435254R99901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO435266R99901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO435267R99901,041.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO454132R9990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO454317R9990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO454318R9990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO458966R99901,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO458967R99901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO458968R9990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO458969R9990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO458970R99901,055.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO458986R9990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO458987R9990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO458988R9990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO458989R9990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO458990R9990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO464319R9990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO496963R99901,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO496964R99901,057.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO496965R99901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO496966R99901,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO496967R99901,044.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO498612R99901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO498613R9990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO498614R99901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO498615R9990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO498616R9990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R0810299901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R139879990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1694799901,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1695699901,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1699999901,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1782299901,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1801699901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1871099901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R190569990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R191319990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R196569990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R2045799901,067.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R2545299901,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R2557899901,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R2557999901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R258129990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R303019990903.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3061199901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R367939990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R368009990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3681199901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R375269990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R385159990927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R398609990931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4149099901,052.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R423399990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4236799901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4790299901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R5313499901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R5996099901,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R6226799901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R6797499901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R728269990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R883899990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R8900899901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R936859990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO604795109990934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO604796079990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO604797019990926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO604797029990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610129019990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610129029990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610129039990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610129049990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610129059990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610129069990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6101290799901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610129089990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610129099990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6101291099901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610130019990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610130029990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610130039990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6101300499901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610130069990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610130089990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610130099990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610130109990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6101310199901,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610131029990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610131039990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610131049990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610131059990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610131069990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6101310799901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610131089990937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610131099990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610131109990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610132019990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO610132029990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6401139990935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68736059990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68736069990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68736079990950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68736089990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68736099990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68736109990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68737019990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68737029990954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68737039990940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68737049990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68737059990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68737069990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68743049990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68743069990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68743089990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68743099990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68743109990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68743119990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68744059990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO69743079990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH270839999993.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2708499991,008.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH270859999979.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH270869999997.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2708799991,017.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2708899991,008.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2708999991,020.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2709099991,015.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH270919999996.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2709299991,031.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2709399991,000.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2709499991,022.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2709599991,020.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2709699991,005.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2709799991,024.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2709899991,006.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2709999991,015.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2710099991,033.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH271019999998.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2710299991,000.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2710399991,004.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2710499991,013.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH2710599991,020.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH271069999999.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KGH271079999999.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KAZ0703019999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0703029999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0703039999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0703049999950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0703059999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0706019999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0706029999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0768029999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0768039999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0768049999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0768059999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0769019999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0769029999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0769039999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0769049999947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0769059999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0770019999916.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0770029999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0770039999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0771019999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0771029999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0771039999951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0771049999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0772019999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0772029999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0772039999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0781019999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0781029999919.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0781039999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ0781049999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1038059999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1042049999958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1043049999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1045029999974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1088049999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ10890399991,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1092039999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1093049999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1093069999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ116049999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ116059999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1355019999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1355049999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ13590299991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1359059999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1360049999998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1361049999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1363029999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ13630699991,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1366029999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1366039999986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1366049999990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ13670299991,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1381019999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1381029999995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1381039999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1410049999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1410069999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1411019999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1411039999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1415019999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1415039999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1415049999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1420049999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1420079999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ14210299991,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1422029999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1422039999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1424019999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1424029999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ14270299991,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1437039999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1446019999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1446039999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1454029999997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1457029999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1457039999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1474029999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1482059999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1495049999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ14980199991,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1499019999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ15370499991,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1538029999996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1538049999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1539019999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1539029999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1539059999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1542019999956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1544039999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1559079999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ15610299991,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1562039999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1562059999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1562079999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1563029999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1563049999988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ15640499991,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1569039999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1569049999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1574039999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1576049999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1576059999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ15770199991,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1616039999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1617039999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1617049999995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1618059999996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1619029999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1622029999999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1643059999963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1658019999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1685019999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ1685039999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ388039999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ388049999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ389039999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ392049999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ394039999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ396039999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ426049999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ427019999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ427059999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ427069999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ432049999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ433029999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ438019999947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ591049999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ606069999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ609039999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ609049999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ610049999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ613039999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ613059999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ614019999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ6140499991,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ616059999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ633059999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ665039999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ668039999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ669019999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ670019999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ670039999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ670049999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ671019999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ671059999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ726019999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ726059999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ727029999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ730029999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ730059999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ731039999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ731049999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ732039999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ738039999985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ775049999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ775059999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ786049999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ787019999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ787059999997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ794029999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ928019999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ930019999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ930029999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ930049999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ930059999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ937029999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ941039999903.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ942029999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ946019999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ967039999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ968049999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ970049999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ973019999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME412612787799991,052.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4126964899901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41411121899991,076.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41411121999991,044.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41411122199991,059.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME42612787899991,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME42612791599991,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME42612792699991,084.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME42622806199991,065.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43471999991,091.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43713999991,060.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43714099991,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43714199991,038.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43714299991,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43714399991,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43714499991,057.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43714599991,062.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43714699991,054.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43714799991,054.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43714899991,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43714999991,043.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43715099991,051.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43715199991,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43715299991,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43715399991,052.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43715499991,057.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43715599991,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43715699991,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43715799991,053.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43715899991,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43715999991,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43716099991,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43716199991,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43716299991,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43716399991,030.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43716499991,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43716599991,065.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43716699991,097.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43716799991,053.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43716899991,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44064299991,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44064399991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44064499991,074.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44064599991,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44064699991,083.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44064799991,081.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44064899991,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44064999991,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44065099991,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44065199991,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44065299991,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44065399991,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44065499991,055.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44065599991,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44065699991,046.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44065799991,059.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44065899991,045.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44065999991,066.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44066099991,080.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44066199991,061.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44066299991,073.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44066399991,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44066499991,061.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44066599991,044.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44066699991,062.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44066799991,098.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44066899991,074.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44066999991,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44067099991,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44067199991,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44254599991,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44337599991,074.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44362799991,073.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44419599991,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44424599991,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44426499991,057.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44429899991,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44431699991,089.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44484699991,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44487499991,073.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI494349999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI494369999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI494379999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI494389999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
MI494399999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP30279999927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP30289999930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP30309999918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37649999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37659999928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37669999911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37679999931.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37689999917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37699999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37719999932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37729999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37739999919.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37749999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37759999938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37769999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37779999940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37789999931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37799999929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37809999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37819999928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37829999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37849999923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37859999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP37869999951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP38599999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP38609999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP38619999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP38629999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP38639999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP38649999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP38659999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP46969999930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP46979999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP46989999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP46999999925.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP47009999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP47019999927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP47029999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP47039999926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP47049999934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP47059999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP47069999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP47079999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP47089999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP47099999932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP47109999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP47119999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP47129999903.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP60499999920.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP60509999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP60519999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP60529999939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP60539999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP68109999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP68219999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP73749999913.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP73759999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP73769999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP73779999915.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP73789999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP82229999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP82239999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP82249999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP82259999934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP82269999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP82279999940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP82289999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP82299999937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP82309999944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP82319999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP82329999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP82339999929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92119999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92129999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92139999926.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92149999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92159999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92169999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92179999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92189999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92199999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92209999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92219999938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92229999990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92239999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92249999924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92259999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92269999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92279999921.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP92289999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93559999944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93569999941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93579999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93619999921.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93629999898.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP93639999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP99839999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP99849999923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP99869999931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP99879999920.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP99889999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP99909999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP99919999935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10001636799901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10001636899901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100122519990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100122529990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100122539990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100122549990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100122559990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001293199901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001293299901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001293399901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100134069990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100134079990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100134089990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100134099990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100134109990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100144459990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100148769990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100148779990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100148789990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100148799990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100148809990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001488199901,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001488299901,024.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001488399901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001488499901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001488599901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001488699901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001488799901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100148889990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100148899990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100148909990997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100148919990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100148929990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100148939990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100148949990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100148959990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001631799901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001631999901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100163209990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001632899901,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001633299901,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001633399901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001633499901,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001633599901,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001636699901,038.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001637199901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001641199901,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001641299901,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1001641699901,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1002259199901,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1002259299901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1002259399901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1002259499901,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1002259599901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1002259699901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1002259799901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100225989990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100629199901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100629299901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100629399901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10062949990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10062959990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10078769990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10078779990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10078789990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10078799990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10078809990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10078819990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10078829990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10078839990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10078849990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10078859990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO100789699901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10078979990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10078989990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10078999990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10079009990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10086499901,027.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10086599901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10113029990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10113039990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10113049990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10113059990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10113069990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10113079990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10113089990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10113099990948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10117279990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10117289990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10117299990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10117369990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10117379990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10117389990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10117399990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10117409990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10117419990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10117429990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10117439990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10117449990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO10117459990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1144919990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1144929990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1144939990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1144949990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1144959990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1144969990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1144979990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1144989990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1144999990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1145009990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1145069990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1145079990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1145089990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1145099990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1145109990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1145119990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1145129990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1145139990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1145149990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1145159990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1150719990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1150729990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1150739990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1150749990944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1150759990938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1150819990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1150829990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1150839990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1150849990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1150859990943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11625199901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11625299901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11628199901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11628299901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11628499901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11633699901,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11668199901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11669799901,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11669899901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11670199901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1167029990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11844199901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11844299901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11845699901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11845799901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO11845999901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12861599901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1286299901,050.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1286399901,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1286499901,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1286599901,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1286699901,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1286799901,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1286899901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1286999901,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1287199901,055.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12871099901,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12871199901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12871299901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12871399901,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12871499901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1287159990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1287299901,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1287399901,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1287499901,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1287599901,040.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1287699901,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1287799901,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1287899901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1287999901,029.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1288199901,052.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12881099901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12881199901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12881299901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12881399901,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12881499901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12881599901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1288299901,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1288399901,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1288499901,043.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1288599901,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1288699901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136269990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136279990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136289990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136299990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136309990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1364199901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1364299901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136439990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136439990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136449990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136469990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136479990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136489990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136499990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136509990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136619990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136629990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136639990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136649990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO136659990940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO16609990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1771299901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1771399901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1771499901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1771599901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR59839990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR598499901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR598599901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR598699901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR598799901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR598899901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR598999901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR599099901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR599199901,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR599299901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR599399901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR599499901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR599599901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR599699901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR599799901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR599899901,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR599999901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR600099901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR600199901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR600299901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR600399901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR600499901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR600599901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR600699901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR600799901,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR600899901,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR600999901,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601099901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601199901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601299901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601399901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601499901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601599901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601699901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601799901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601899901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601999901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602099901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602199901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602299901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602399901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602499901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602599901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602699901,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602799901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602899901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602999901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR60369990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR603799901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR603899901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR603999901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR604099901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR604199901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR60429990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR604399901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR604499901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR604599901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR60469990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR60479990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR604899901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627499901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627599901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627699901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627799901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627899901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR627999901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR628099901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR628199901,041.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR628299901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR628399901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62849990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR628599901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62869990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62879990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62889990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62899990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR629099901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR629199901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62929990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62939990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR629499901,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62959990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62969990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR62979990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR629899901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR629999901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR630099901,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR630199901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63029990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63039990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR630499901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63059990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR630699901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63079990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR630899901,038.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63099990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO424119990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4241299901,068.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4241399901,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO424149990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4241599901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO424169990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4241799901,055.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4241899901,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4241999901,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4242099901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4242199901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO424229990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4242399901,065.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO424249990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO424259990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4242699901,048.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4242799901,074.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO424289990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4242999901,118.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4243099901,059.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4243199901,088.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4243299901,064.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4243399901,072.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4243499901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4243599901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4243699901,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4243799901,149.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4243899901,072.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4243999901,032.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4244099901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO513839999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO513859999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO513879999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO513889999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO513949999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO51799999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO52029999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO52459999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO52829999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO52909999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO530599991,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53119999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53129999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO531599991,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53179999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53229999996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53259999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53279999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53289999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53549999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53629999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53649999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53759999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53769999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53849999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO538799991,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53899999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53949999988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO53969999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO54009999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO54019999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO54719999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO54819999996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO548299991,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO54839999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO54849999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO54869999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO54879999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO54899999988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO54949999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO549899991,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO550099991,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO55019999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO55029999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO55039999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO55899999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO563799991,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO56589999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO56689999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO56709999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO56719999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO56729999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO57509999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO57539999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA01553099901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA10219239990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA102192699901,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA102192899901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA1216999901,093.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA1240999901,124.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA1552699901,104.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA1552899901,077.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA1768199901,080.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA1770399901,064.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA2497199901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA3471599901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA347169990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA347179990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA3471899901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA42137599901,104.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA42137799901,090.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA42172599901,081.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA42172999901,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA44099901,064.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA44199901,051.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA4491799901,036.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA449209990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA4492199901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA449229990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA4492399901,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA79166099901,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA99186099901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA99186299901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA99186399901,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA99186499901,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA9918669990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA9918679990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA99186899901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA99186999901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS012109999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS012129999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01289999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01299999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01319999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS013119999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS013129999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01339999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01359999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01389999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01399999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01449999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01919999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS019109999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01929999913.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01959999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01969999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS01979999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02019999921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02029999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02049999933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02069999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02339999921.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS024109999919.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS024119999909.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS024129999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02429999923.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02439999926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02449999936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02479999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS02499999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS033109999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS03379999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS034109999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS03439999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS03449999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS03459999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS035129999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS03579999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS03599999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS036119999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS03639999939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS03689999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS03729999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS03749999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS03759999932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS064129999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS065109999938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS065129999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06549999925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06619999923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS066119999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06649999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06659999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06669999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06679999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06699999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06859999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS06869999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS071109999934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS071129999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS07129999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS07139999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS07159999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS07179999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS07189999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS07199999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS07239999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS07259999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS10059999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS119999996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12049999947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13029999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS13049999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1369999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1389999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1429999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1439999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14599991,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14699991,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14799991,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS14899991,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS150119999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS150129999948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15039999941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15049999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15089999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1519999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15299991,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1539999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1549999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15599991,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1569999991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1579999999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1589999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS158119999942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS158129999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS159109999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS159129999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15929999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15939999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15949999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15989999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS15999999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16019999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16019999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS160299991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16039999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16039999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS160499991,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS160599991,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16059999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16079999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16099999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1629999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1639999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1649999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16919999924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS169109999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS169119999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16939999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16949999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16979999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16999999931.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17019999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS170119999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17029999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17039999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17059999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17069999936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17079999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17089999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1719999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17119999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS171119999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17129999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17179999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17249999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17299999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS173299991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1829999919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1839999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1849999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1849999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1869999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1881299991,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19119999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19129999993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19139999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19159999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1929999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19319999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS193119999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS193129999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19329999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19359999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19379999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19419999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19419999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19429999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19439999928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19489999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19499999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19529999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19529999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19539999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19549999926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19549999946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19559999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19579999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1969999985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19619999925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19629999920.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1979999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS203119999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS203129999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20419999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS204109999921.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS204119999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS204129999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20429999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20439999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20449999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20459999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20469999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20479999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20489999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20499999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20519999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS205109999921.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS205119999942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20529999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20539999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20549999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20559999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20569999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20579999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20589999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20599999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20819999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS208119999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS208399991,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20849999935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20859999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS209119999950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS209129999943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20929999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20939999930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20959999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20989999996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS20999999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS219999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21019999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21019999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS210109999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21029999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21029999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21039999943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21059999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21059999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21069999948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21079999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21119999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS211109999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21129999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21139999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21179999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21199999938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS212109999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS212119999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS212129999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21229999940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21239999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21249999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21259999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21269999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21279999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21289999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21299999941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21319999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS213109999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS213119999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS213129999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21329999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21339999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21349999938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21359999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21369999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21379999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21389999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21399999946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21419999932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21429999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21439999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS216119999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21689999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21719999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2171299991,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21729999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21739999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21789999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS218109999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS218119999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21829999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21849999945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21859999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21879999967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21919999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS219109999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS219119999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21929999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21949999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21969999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21979999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS21999999951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22019999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22039999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22059999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS22069999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2399991,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS232129999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS233109999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2331199991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS233129999934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23399999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS234119999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23429999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23449999955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23459999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23469999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23479999942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23499999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23739999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23779999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23789999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23799999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23819999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS238119999957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS238129999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23829999938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23919999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS23989999924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS249999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS24019999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS240119999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS24029999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS24039999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS24049999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS24079999945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2419999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS24119999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2429999949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2439999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2449999998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25019999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25029999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25039999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS25049999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2519999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26039999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26049999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2619999919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2629999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2639999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2649999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26599991,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS279999996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2729999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2749999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2759999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2769999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2789999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS289999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2839999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2849999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2889999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2939999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS2959999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS319999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS311129999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31129999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31189999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS312109999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS312129999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31229999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31269999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31279999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31299999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31319999985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS313109999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31329999929.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31339999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31349999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31369999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31379999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31399999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31499991,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31419999933.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31439999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31449999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31459999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31469999965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31479999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31489999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31499999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31519999915.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS315109999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31529999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31549999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31579999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31599999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31629999931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31659999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31719999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS31759999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32019999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32029999928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32039999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32049999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS32059999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3289999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS339999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3549999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS369999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3649999936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36919999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS36929999930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37039999919.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37119999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37219999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37239999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37249999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37259999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3749999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37419999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37449999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37459999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37519999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37529999904.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37539999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37549999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37849999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS37919999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38029999994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38039999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38049999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38059999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38159999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38219999999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38259999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38319999997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38339999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3849999925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38519999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS38529999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS3949999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS419999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS419999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4149999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS42039999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4249999948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4349999927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44019999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44029999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS44069999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4549999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4649999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4849999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS4949999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50229999945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50249999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50289999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5039999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50319999928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50339999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50379999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5049999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50419999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50719999956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50729999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50839999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS50929999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52059999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52239999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52289999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5249999998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52429999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52439999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52449999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52459999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52479999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52969999993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52979999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS52989999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53029999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53039999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53049999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53059999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS531799991,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53239999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53349999937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53359999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5349999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53459999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53479999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53489999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5359999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53529999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS53589999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54329999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54339999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54369999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS54389999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55929999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS55989999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56019999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56039999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56089999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56419999944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56429999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56439999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56439999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56449999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56459999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56469999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56479999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56489999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56519999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56529999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56539999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56549999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56559999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56569999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56579999997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56589999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56619999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56629999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56639999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56649999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56659999956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56669999999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56679999996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56689999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56719999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56879999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56979999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS56989999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57049999927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57129999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57239999940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57249999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57359999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57379999919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57389999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5749999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57429999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57459999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5759999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57659999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS57939999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS579499991,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5849999948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58489999932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5859999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58549999907.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58559999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58629999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58649999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58659999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58719999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS58779999922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59029999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5919999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5929999939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59369999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59389999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS5949999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59419999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59429999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59439999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59449999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59469999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59519999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59529999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59539999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59549999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59559999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59569999947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59589999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59639999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59779999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59829999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59859999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59879999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59909999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59929999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60019999919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60049999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60049999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60059999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60089999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60139999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60169999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60279999942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60299999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60319999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60319999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60329999937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60349999940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60359999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60379999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60379999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6049999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60419999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60439999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60479999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60489999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60489999963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60549999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60559999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60629999944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60669999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60679999932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60689999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60719999953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60789999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60819999920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60859999946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60869999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60889999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60929999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60959999928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60969999929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS60989999950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61029999948.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61039999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61039999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61059999947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61079999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6119999939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61129999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61179999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61179999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61219999924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61319999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61329999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61339999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6149999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61439999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61469999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS61489999925.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6159999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6249999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6259999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6259999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6319999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6329999912.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6349999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6359999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64029999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6449999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6549999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6559999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6619999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6629999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6639999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6649999923.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6649999935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66599991,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6749999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68039999942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68049999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6849999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6859999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69019999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6949999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7019999915.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7029999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7039999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7049999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7059999933.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71039999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7129999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7149999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS77019999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS79049999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00519999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00529999926.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00539999941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00549999906.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00559999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00569999927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00579999908.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00599999912.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01419999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01429999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01439999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01449999922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01459999921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01469999925.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01479999955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01489999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02519999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02529999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02539999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02549999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02559999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02569999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02579999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02589999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02599999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03859999918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03869999931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03879999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03889999918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03899999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09399999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09519999917.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09529999909.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09539999938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09549999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09559999911.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09569999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09579999911.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09589999912.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11519999917.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11529999922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11539999928.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11549999915.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11559999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11569999914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11579999929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11589999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11599999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03319999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03329999923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03339999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03349999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03359999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03369999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03389999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03399999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X056109999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05649999921.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05659999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05669999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05679999935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05689999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05699999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05719999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05729999918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05739999929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05749999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05759999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05769999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05779999957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05789999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05799999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07219999951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07229999902.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07239999928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07249999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07259999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07269999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS81019999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS81029999939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8119999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS82019999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS82049999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS83059999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS84029999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS86059999943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8T06819999939.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8T06829999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8T06839999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8T06849999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07329999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07339999939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8T073499991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07359999955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07369999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07379999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07389999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07399999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS90059999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS919999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS95019999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS95049999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS95059999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS96049999939.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1348299901,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1348499901,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1348899901,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134899990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134909990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH134919990920.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1352799901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1353199901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1353299901,043.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135339990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1353499901,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135419990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH135769990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1360299901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1360399901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1360599901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH136069990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1360999901,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH136109990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH136119990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190769990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190779990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1907899901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190799990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190909990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH190999990886.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191009990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191019990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191299990893.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191309990921.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191339990920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191349990913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191419990926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191429990927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191449990935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191459990875.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191539990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191549990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1915599901,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH191599990921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N874699901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827819990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008278299901,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008278399901,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827849990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008279199901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200827939990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008281399901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008282199901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828419990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH32008284299901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828539990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3200828549990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1519999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1529999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1539999912.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1549999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1559999965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1569999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1579999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1589999986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1599999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1609999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1619999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1629999983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1639999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH16499991,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1659999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1669999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1679999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1689999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1699999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1709999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1719999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1729999993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1739999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1749999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1759999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1769999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1779999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH17899991,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1799999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1809999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1819999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1829999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1839999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1849999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH1859999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TOH18799991,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE102129999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE10249999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE10759999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE10879999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE11149999861.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE11179999874.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE112129999932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE11299999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE113129999933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE11349999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE11359999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE11369999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE114129999936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE114149999832.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE11439999935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE11549999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE116139999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE11639999923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE149119999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE15029999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE261109999918.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE3029999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE359899991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE4119999916.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE4129999941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE46129999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE46139999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE66129999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE6679999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE6779999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE68119999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE6879999918.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE7019999913.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE70119999926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE7059999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
USA36081399901,075.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25101859999910.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAKGE379990925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAKGE599990903.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ1649990911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAKZ2319990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
19 Feb 2014 25235
14 Dec 20074189513


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:350238
# Ounces:341009483.1
Average Bar Weight:973.7 ounces
Lightest bar:580 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:64 (about 1 in 5472 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:54694 (about 1 in 6.4 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 854 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4611
Number of Refiners:85


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag