About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
$5 Billion(?) Class Action Against Monex and owners Louis Carabini and Michael Carabini

SLV Bar Analysis for 18 Jul 2012 (from 11 Jul 2012 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000150
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)154529 bars
150,439,245.5 oz
157038 bars
152,924,769.2 oz
3590 bars
3,552,699.0 oz
1081 bars
1,067,175.3 oz
0001842029
Brinks London A (BRIA)31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000599113
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001380618
JPM London A (JPMA)44113 bars
44,368,332.0 oz
40523 bars
40,815,633.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
3590 bars
3,552,699.0 oz
00027567
Total (n/a)319662 bars
312,823,878.2 oz
318581 bars
311,756,702.9 oz
3590 bars
3,552,699.0 oz
4671 bars
4,619,874.3 oz
00081978134




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)35 bars34,910.4 Oz997.418.80034
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1497 bars1,461,896.2 Oz976.68.600346
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4131 bars4,106,079.3 Oz994.022.231954
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3332 bars2,684,212.9 Oz805.6118.31401522
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)29436 bars28,442,676.5 Oz966.355.411951182965
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)556 bars541,231.6 Oz973.426.510429
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7529 bars7,931,053.0 Oz1053.442.479401801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5448 bars5,674,136.1 Oz1041.531.1136121197
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1109 bars1,084,262.3 Oz977.721.300620
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2450 bars2,391,516.7 Oz976.115.54530597
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)2030 bars1,963,738.8 Oz967.421.100761
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53001845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)16905 bars16,542,868.5 Oz978.623.23601161
Heraeus Germany (HER)207 bars195,801.5 Oz945.948.800158
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1956 bars1,974,410.6 Oz1009.410.900470
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)727 bars757,162.3 Oz1041.527.060529
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)14201 bars13,935,945.0 Oz981.323.4384851379
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)763 bars893,627.8 Oz1171.227.900526
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8451 bars8,621,662.1 Oz1020.235.56001580
John Betts UK (JO1)90 bars105,599.5 Oz1173.334.40085
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)228 bars229,034.1 Oz1004.534.600208
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)11503 bars11,329,745.0 Oz984.943.33402041
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3794 bars3,711,942.5 Oz978.432.0301257
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)230 bars223,771.2 Oz972.922.400199
KGHM Poland (KGH)8841 bars8,945,926.8 Oz1011.915.813206872
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)954 bars924,436.1 Oz969.020.000538
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)108 bars104,242.6 Oz965.218.900101
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)416 bars425,510.8 Oz1022.941.400368
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)12212 bars11,613,823.0 Oz951.021.417001044
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)24 bars23,001.4 Oz958.415.80023
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)681 bars656,328.0 Oz963.819.300444
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)400 bars392,928.1 Oz982.337.320346
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)10437 bars10,931,851.8 Oz1047.420.864911018
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5381 bars5,222,604.2 Oz970.620.700983
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2932 bars2,742,865.9 Oz935.513.11191615
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)11600 bars10,087,008.9 Oz869.657.3002075
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)466 bars456,056.0 Oz978.718.600351
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7297 bars6,980,594.6 Oz956.620.8001058
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)663 bars622,413.8 Oz938.842.200493
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5639 bars5,434,136.3 Oz963.722.56301038
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)523 bars550,271.8 Oz1052.138.100431
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)47626 bars45,547,820.6 Oz956.421.512992231255
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)2323 bars2,301,777.2 Oz990.96.910332
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5388 bars5,438,504.0 Oz1009.426.845901201
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)30 bars28,601.4 Oz953.410.60029
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)36 bars33,806.7 Oz939.124.80036
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)14066 bars13,846,977.2 Oz984.419.34501078
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1987 bars1,942,726.4 Oz977.716.2270634
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2752 bars2,652,070.4 Oz963.720.900849
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4828 bars4,661,470.4 Oz965.518.68091895
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)189 bars199,606.8 Oz1056.137.900169
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11466 bars11,716,974.2 Oz1021.924.8512081295
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIU, BRIA
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI34919990995.8BRIU, BRIA
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3BRIU, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIU
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, JPMA
RUS16689999954.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS21349998962.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS219119999957.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119999970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539998943.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4BRIU, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIU, BRIA
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN25169999988.6BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIU, BRIA
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIU
YUN7999991,025.8BRIU, JPMV


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)4443,739
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)479476,489
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)160118,308
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)180187,543
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)65,967
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1010,547
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7779,764
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)11,025
Engelhard UK (EN3)11,002
Engelhard USA (EN4)2625,666
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)3635,409
Handy Harman USA (HAN)15751,559,714
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)6866,655
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)308307,528
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)4749,033
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)9499,002
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)201197,564
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)99100,839
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)8784,847
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)1010,464
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)1111,592
Noranda Canada (NO1)508505,256
Prioksky Russia (PRI)76,733
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)3337,532
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)66,398
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)11,092
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)3637,861
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)7268,396
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)457451,542
U.S Assay Office (USA)2829,515
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)32,837

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMA163679990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA29259990972.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMA34009990958.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMA340599901,001.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMA34159990949.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMA37039990986.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMA38169990933.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMA4924899901,053.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMA516799901,005.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMA51729990987.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMA517399901,035.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMA641499901,035.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA965499901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA96559990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA965699901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA965799901,019.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA965899901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP6299990997.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAP6309990987.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAP63199901,002.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAP6329990965.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAP6339990954.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAU113249990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU113259990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU1132699901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU113279990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU113289990970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX769999901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY95219990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50489990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50499990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50509990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50519990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ50529990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ629399901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ62949990993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ629599901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ62969990985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ62979990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ87799901,044.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAZ8789990988.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAZ8799990961.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAZ88099901,009.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AMAZ88199901,000.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS31228129990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS313752899901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31376159990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS313771899901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31380199990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3138079990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31382139990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31382899901,027.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31382999901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS316011199901,040.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS323221399901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33593159990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33593209990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33593229990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33593239990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33593269990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33593289990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS335932999901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS335933199901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33593339990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS337541099901,037.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS337541199901,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS337541299901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33754149990997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33754599901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33754699901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3375479990966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3375489990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33754999901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33842109990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3384279990989.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3384289990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33842999901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34049019990953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS340490799901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS340491299901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34049139990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS340491899901,040.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS340521499901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS340522099901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS340522199901,010.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS340522799901,000.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34053049990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34202799901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34207129990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34207139990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3420789990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342081899901,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34208229990996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342082399901,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342123699901,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34212379990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34213169990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3421339990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3421349990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34213599901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3421369990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3421399990996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS342142399901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34215299901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34215399901,026.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34609329990983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34609339990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34609379990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS34609999901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3461029990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3461039990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35001899901,033.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35002099901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35002199901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35002299901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35002399901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3559699901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3560899990969.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS35926129990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36001499901,015.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS37071109990950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37152599901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372132199901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3743199901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3743239990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS374369990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37523229990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS375232399901,029.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37524019990952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718029990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718039990994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718049990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718059990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377180699901,008.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718079990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718089990964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377180999901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718109990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718119990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377181299901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718139990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377181499901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718159990992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377181699901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718179990986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377181899901,041.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718199990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377182099901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377182199901,003.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377182299901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718239990987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718249990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718259990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377182699901,012.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377182799901,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718289990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37718299990993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719019990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719029990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719039990985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377190499901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719059990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719069990953.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377190799901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719089990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719099990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719109990975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719119990960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377191299901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377191399901,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719149990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377191599901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719169990991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719179990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719189990996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719199990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719209990992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719219990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719229990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719239990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719249990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719259990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377192699901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719279990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719289990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37719299990960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377193099901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723019990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723029990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723039990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723049990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723059990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723069990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723079990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723089990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723099990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723109990981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723119990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723129990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723139990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723149990980.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723159990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377231699901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377231799901,036.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723189990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723199990961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723209990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723219990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377232299901,010.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377232399901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377232499901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723259990972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37723269990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377240199901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37724029990987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377240399901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37724049990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37724059990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37724069990968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377281199901,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37728129990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377281399901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37728149990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377281599901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377281699901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37728179990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377281899901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377281999901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377282099901,019.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37728219990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37728229990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37728239990971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37728249990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377282599901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377282699901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37728279990977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377282899901,037.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37728299990993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377283099901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377283199901,018.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37728329990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377283399901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37728349990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377283599901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377283699901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377283799901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377283899901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS377283999901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37728409990990.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37730149990965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37730159990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37844207119990995.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS37846139990981.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS37848179990957.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS378482699901,018.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS378482799901,008.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS38550139990956.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS38550149990996.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS38550159990979.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS38550169990991.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS39284299990982.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS392843099901,002.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS392843199901,012.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS39285019990993.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS39285029990994.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
AS39547279990979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3954769990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3954849990976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933189990999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933199990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39579332099901,008.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933219990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933229990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933239990972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933249990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933259990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933269990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933279990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933289990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39579332999901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933309990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933319990960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933329990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933339990974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933349990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933359990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933369990966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933379990961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933389990944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933399990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957933409990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957940019990969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957940029990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957940039990970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957940049990981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957940059990955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957940069990961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957940079990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39579464399901,020.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39579464499901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947019990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947029990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947039990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947049990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947059990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947069990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947079990965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947089990980.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947099990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947109990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947119990951.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947129990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39579471399901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947149990975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947159990971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39579471699901,025.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947179990971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947189990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947199990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947209990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947219990989.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947229990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947239990953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947249990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947259990940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947269990951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947279990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957947289990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960039990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39579600499901,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960059990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960069990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960079990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960089990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960099990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960109990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960119990966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960129990985.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960139990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960149990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960159990942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960169990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960179990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960189990970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960199990957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960209990961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39579602199901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960229990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960239990965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960249990950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960259990965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960269990967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960279990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960289990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960299990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960309990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960319990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3957960329990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960610089990966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960610099990944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960610109990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606101699901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606101799901,030.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960610189990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606202599901,040.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620269990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620279990988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620289990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620299990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606203099901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620319990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620329990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620339990985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606203499901,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606203599901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606203699901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620379990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620389990955.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620399990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620409990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606204199901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620429990967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960620439990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39606210199901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960621029990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960621039990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960621049990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3960621059990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39700573199901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705692299901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397056939990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397056949990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397056959990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397056969990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397056979990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970570139990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970570149990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705701599901,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970570169990992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705701799901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705701899901,025.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705701999901,035.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970570219990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705702299901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970570599901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970570699901,040.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397057079990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705721599901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705721699901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970572179990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705721899901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970572309990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970572319990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705723299901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705723399901,068.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705723499901,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970572359990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970572369990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705723799901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705723899901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705723999901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970572409990978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705724199901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705724299901,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39705724399901,044.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3970573299901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397057339990969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397057349990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397811199901,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397811299901,009.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39781139990967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397949990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS397969990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124179990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124189990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124199990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124209990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124219990941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124229990958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801242399901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801242499901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801242599901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124269990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124279990982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124289990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124299990977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801243099901,050.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801243199901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801243299901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124339990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801243499901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124359990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801243699901,039.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801243799901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124389990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801243999901,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980124409990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801244199901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801244299901,044.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801244399901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801244499901,016.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980125019990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801250299901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801262399901,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801262499901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801262599901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801262699901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801262799901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801262899901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126299990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801263099901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126319990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126329990943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801263399901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801263499901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801263599901,022.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126369990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801263799901,029.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801263899901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801263999901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801264099901,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801264199901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801264299901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980126439990988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801264499901,028.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801270199901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980127029990994.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980127039990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801270499901,056.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801270599901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801270699901,058.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3980127079990968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS39801270899901,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR289199901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR289299901,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR289399901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28949990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR289599901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28969990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28979990977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28989990965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR289999901,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29009990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29019990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29029990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29039990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29049990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29059990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR290699901,029.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR290799901,011.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR290899901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29099990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29109990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR291199901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR291299901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR291399901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR291499901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR291599901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR291699901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR291799901,028.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR291899901,013.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29199990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29209990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67579990754.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67589990729.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67599990740.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67609990742.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67619990709.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67629990749.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67639990752.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67649990719.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67659990743.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67669990747.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67679990755.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67689990751.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67699990733.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67709990753.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67719990735.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67729990736.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67739990741.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67749990739.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67759990745.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67769990736.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67779990735.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67789990742.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67799990738.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67809990740.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67819990749.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67829990732.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67839990733.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67849990733.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67859990774.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67869990766.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67879990772.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67889990776.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67899990735.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67909990759.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67919990745.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67929990768.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67939990755.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67949990738.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67959990752.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67969990740.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS67999990729.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68009990770.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68019990783.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68029990765.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68039990767.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68049990756.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68059990749.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68069990773.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68079990739.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68089990749.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68099990763.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68109990738.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68119990760.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68129990730.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68139990675.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68149990740.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68159990748.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68169990743.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68179990734.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68209990735.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68219990727.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68229990735.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68239990702.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68249990718.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68259990724.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68269990710.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68279990704.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68289990745.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68299990669.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68309990724.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68319990728.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68329990688.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68339990695.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68349990732.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68359990676.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68369990716.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68379990706.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68389990739.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68399990707.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68409990730.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68419990744.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68429990713.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68439990707.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68449990703.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68899990721.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68909990723.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68919990752.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68929990702.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68939990698.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68949990736.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68959990712.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68969990711.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68979990728.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68989990741.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS68999990738.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69009990751.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69019990729.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69029990726.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69039990718.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69049990753.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69059990741.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69069990724.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69079990708.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69089990747.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69099990740.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69109990723.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69119990726.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69129990711.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69139990737.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69149990757.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69159990747.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69169990725.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69179990738.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69189990723.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69199990706.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69209990747.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69219990708.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69229990730.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69239990750.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS69249990744.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71359990744.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71369990727.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71819990714.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71829990725.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71839990760.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71849990753.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71859990718.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71869990786.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71879990789.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71889990763.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71899990726.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71909990745.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71919990754.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71929990762.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71939990705.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71949990806.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71959990747.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71969990752.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71979990784.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71989990736.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS71999990741.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72009990765.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72019990774.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72029990751.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72039990743.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72049990753.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72059990774.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72069990621.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72079990745.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72089990754.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72099990780.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72109990769.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72119990746.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72129990771.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72139990787.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72149990785.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72159990749.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72169990763.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72179990791.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS72189990728.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI268599901,039.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI268699901,062.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI268999901,057.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI269099901,061.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI269199901,035.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI269299901,058.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI269399901,089.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI269499901,112.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI269599901,086.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI269699901,036.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI269799901,042.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI269999901,048.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI270099901,071.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI270199901,060.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI270299901,110.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI270399901,049.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI270499901,056.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI270599901,079.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI270699901,073.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI270799901,089.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI270899901,053.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI270999901,061.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI271099901,076.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI271199901,084.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI271299901,102.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI271399901,129.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI271499901,069.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI271599901,070.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3173B99901,059.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3191B99901,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3192B99901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3194B99901,060.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3195B99901,067.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3234B99901,032.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI3235B99901,058.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI3237B99901,015.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI3239B99901,021.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI3242B99901,074.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI353999901,075.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI355499901,050.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI80249990970.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI84469990992.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI84489990980.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI845299901,002.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI845599901,014.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI920B9990985.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI921B99901,007.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI922B9990998.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI923B99901,075.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRI924B99901,038.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIA931699901,109.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIB91599901,092.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIB91799901,059.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIB91899901,087.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIB91999901,047.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIM61799901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIM63599901,057.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIM67799901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIM8939990951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN691099901,067.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN691199901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN691299901,102.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN691399901,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN691499901,076.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN691599901,085.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN691699901,061.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN691799901,046.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN691899901,111.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN691999901,075.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN692099901,037.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN692199901,061.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN692299901,110.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN692399901,089.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN692499901,076.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN692599901,075.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN69269990998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN692799901,069.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN692899901,100.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN692999901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN693099901,084.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN693199901,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN693299901,085.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN693399901,115.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN693499901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN693599901,040.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN693699901,052.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN693799901,059.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN693899901,067.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN693999901,044.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN699899901,085.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN699999901,086.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN723199901,083.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN723299901,049.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN723399901,089.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN723499901,141.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN724699901,072.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN724799901,080.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN724899901,066.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIN724999901,079.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP123199901,077.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP123299901,054.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP123399901,031.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP123499901,097.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP123599901,033.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP123699901,082.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP123799901,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP123899901,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP123999901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP124099901,061.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP124199901,052.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP124299901,049.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP124399901,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP124499901,044.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP124599901,055.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP124699901,057.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP124799901,045.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP124899901,058.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP124999901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP125099901,036.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP125199901,052.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP125299901,065.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP125399901,048.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP125499901,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP125599901,058.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP125699901,065.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP125799901,035.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP125899901,061.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP127999901,084.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP128099901,088.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP128199901,085.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP128299901,064.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP128399901,045.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP128499901,087.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP128599901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP12869990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP128799901,056.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP128899901,089.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP12899990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP129099901,127.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP64569990982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIV20299990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIV20639990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIV20929990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW105509990906.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW106139990956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW1063499901,038.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW106389990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW1068999901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW106999990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW107429990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW1077299901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW108379990984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW109049990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW1093399901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW1095899901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW110029990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW110269990978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW110659990958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW1136099901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW1148999901,040.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW115179990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIW115709990929.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX505299901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX71099901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX7349990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX74399901,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX7979990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX89399901,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX89899901,053.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX92599901,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX9329990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY12209990976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1639990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY2009990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY92429990951.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIY927199901,025.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIY928199901,005.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIY929999901,003.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIY93089990951.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
BRIY934299901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM79138029899901,023.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM79138129999901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7913823009990983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM7913862799990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COM79138829699901,016.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
COMDZ3179990939.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120011099901,070.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120011199901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO120011299901,061.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12001399901,068.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12001499901,065.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12001699901,038.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12001699901,053.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12001799901,042.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12001899901,059.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
CO12001999901,060.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1014399901,047.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG1098999901,061.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1450899901,056.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1896499901,114.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1896599901,119.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG19185337299901,084.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG19186346499901,114.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1918899901,132.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG31999901,053.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG32099901,043.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG330299901,055.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG331299901,065.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG332399901,091.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG353599901,080.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG367799901,034.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG367899901,052.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG36799990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG36809990974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG368199901,048.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG368299901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG368399901,081.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG368499901,066.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG368599901,048.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG368699901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG368799901,052.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG368899901,056.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG368999901,062.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG369099901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG369199901,032.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG369299901,025.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG369399901,036.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG369499901,078.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG369599901,048.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG369699901,102.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG369799901,041.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG369899901,072.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG369999901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG370099901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG370199901,049.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG37029990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG370399901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG370499901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG37059990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG37069990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG372799901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG37289990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG372999901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG37309990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG373199901,051.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG373299901,042.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG373399901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG373499901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG373599901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG37369990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG373799901,054.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG37389990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG37399990996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG37409990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG380999901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG381099901,027.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG381199901,042.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG381299901,016.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG381399901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG381499901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG381599901,040.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG38169990961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG38179990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG381899901,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG381999901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG382099901,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG382199901,040.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG382299901,063.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG38239990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG38249990962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG53399901,044.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG578899901,075.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG912299901,072.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DOW3647399901,025.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN3126646999901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN413289990957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN414039990953.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4150559990936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN41510899901,046.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4273399990944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4322499901,072.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4322599901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN43991799901,043.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4469399901,031.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN451099990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4511099901,025.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN451119990971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN451129990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN451375599901,017.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN45137569990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN454870109990976.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
EN45487049990969.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
EN484027099901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN484049399901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN484049799901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN49959990904.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C35029990916.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C35039990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C35049990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C35059990965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C350699901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
GRE2009004009990990.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004049990965.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004069990989.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009004189990994.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005199990979.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090052099901,016.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005219990948.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005229990998.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005239990981.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005249990941.3Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005259990965.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005269990973.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005279990970.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005289990982.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005299990977.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005309990963.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005319990988.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005329990999.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005339990981.2Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005349990985.5Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005359990966.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005369990980.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005379990982.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005389990974.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005399990988.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005409990966.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005419990965.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005429990986.9Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090054399901,028.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005449990997.6Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090054599901,000.1Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005469990986.4Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090054799901,019.8Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE20090054899901,012.0Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005499990972.7Brinks London23 May 2012
GRE2009005509990986.7Brinks London23 May 2012
HAN1296027659990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18051759990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18051789990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18066239990941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18114349990951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1820299299901,067.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1820299399901,036.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN1820299499901,011.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN182029959990998.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN182029989990992.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN18921179990919.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19401755799901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19401756499901,028.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940175659990966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940214369990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940214379990969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402143999901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940214409990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402144199901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940214479990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940214489990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402144999901,008.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19402145099901,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940214569990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940214579990961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940214699990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500461809990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500461849990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500461889990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500462029990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500462049990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500471029990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500471039990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195004710499901,026.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195004710599901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500477199901,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950047729990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500477399901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950047759990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950047779990970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950047789990966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950047809990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950047819990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950047829990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950047839990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500478899901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950047899990962.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950047909990966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950047959990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500479699901,023.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500479799901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500721009990935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500721019990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007210299901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007210399901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500721049990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500721059990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950072819990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950072859990975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950072869990931.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950072879990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500728899901,005.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950072899990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950072929990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950072939990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500729499901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500729599901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950072969990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500729799901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950072989990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500729999901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007617699901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500761779990978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500761789990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007617999901,091.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500761809990972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500761819990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500761829990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500761839990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007618499901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500761869990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007618799901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007618899901,026.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007618999901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007619099901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500761919990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007619399901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007619499901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500761959990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500761969990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500761979990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007619899901,041.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500761999990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500762009990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007620199901,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007620299901,064.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007620699901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500762079990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007620899901,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500762099990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195007621099901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950076369990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500764099901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500764199901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500764399901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950076459990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950081199901,043.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500811099901,043.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500811199901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500811299901,044.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500811399901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500811499901,043.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950081299901,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500812999901,010.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19500813099901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950081499901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950081599901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950081699901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950081899901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950081999901,053.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195011810099901,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195011810199901,049.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195011810299901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195011810399901,067.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195011810499901,059.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195011810599901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501187199901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501187299901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501187499901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950118759990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501187699901,045.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501187799901,060.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501187899901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501187999901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501188199901,021.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501188399901,043.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950118839990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501188499901,045.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501188599901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501188699901,054.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950118869990978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501188799901,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501188899901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501188999901,023.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501189099901,065.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501189199901,044.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501189299901,045.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501189599901,080.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501189799901,041.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501189899901,021.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501189999901,043.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950123.2499901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195012319990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501231099901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501231199901,054.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501231299901,016.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501231399901,037.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501231499901,076.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501231599901,042.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501231699901,031.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950123179990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501231899901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501231999901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950123299901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501232199901,069.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501232299901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501232799901,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501232899901,041.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501232999901,035.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950123399901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950123309990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195012349990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950123599901,047.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950123699901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950123899901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950124389990996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950124399990937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501244399901,026.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501244899901,012.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501245099901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501245199901,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501245299901,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950124569990994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950124579990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950124589990966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501246099901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950124649990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501246599901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501246699901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501246799901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501315399901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950131549990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950131559990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501315699901,019.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501315799901,016.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501315999901,041.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950131609990992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501316599901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501316699901,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950131679990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501357299901,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501357799901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501357899901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013610699901,011.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013611099901,074.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013611499901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013611699901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013612599901,072.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013613399901,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013613999901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501361419990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013615799901,025.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013615899901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013615999901,036.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013616099901,038.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013616199901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013616499901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013616599901,032.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013616699901,056.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013616899901,043.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013617399901,082.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013617499901,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013617599901,090.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139199901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139199901,040.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139159990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139189990963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139199990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139209990967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139219990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139219990979.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139249990953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139259990946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139259990955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139279990961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139299990968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139309990965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139319990914.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139329990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501393399901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501393499901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013959990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501396099901,047.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139869990944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501398799901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195013999990924.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139929990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501399399901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139999990980.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950162159990971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501621699901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501621799901,015.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950162189990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195016611199901,053.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195016611299901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195016611499901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195016611799901,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195016611899901,010.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195016611999901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195016612799901,029.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195016613599901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195016615299901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195016615399901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195016615499901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195016615699901,074.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501661579990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950166469990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950171209990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950171319990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501713299901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950171339990916.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950171349990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501785099901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178519990960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178529990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178539990997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178589990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178599990990.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501786099901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501786199901,011.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501786299901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178639990952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178669990949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178679990973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178699990943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501934799901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193489990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501935899901,028.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950193599990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501936699901,026.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501937199901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501937399901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501937699901,011.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501938199901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199129990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199169990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199189990976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199249990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501992599901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501992699901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199329990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950199339990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501993499901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195019979990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950228109990924.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195022815599901,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950228409990928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950228479990940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195022859990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195022869990953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950228609990940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950228639990910.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950228659990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950228709990925.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950228739990923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950228779990965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950228789990908.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950228869990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950228889990939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950228909990941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950232399901,050.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950362389990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950362399990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950362409990911.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950362419990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517714199901,016.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771429990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771459990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517714699901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517714799901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517714999901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771509990956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517715199901,027.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771569990916.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771579990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771589990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771599990950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771609990949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771649990965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517716699901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517716799901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517716899901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19517717399901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771749990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1951771759990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195353829990940.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953538399901,068.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953538499901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195353869990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195353889990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195353959990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041019990949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600410699901,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960041079990948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600461609990963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600461629990939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196004969990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005529990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005539990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005549990938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005559990929.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005569990950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005579990923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005589990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960055999901,048.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005609990956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005619990909.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005629990979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005639990954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960056499901,036.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005659990941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005669990945.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960056799901,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005689990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005699990937.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005709990926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005719990923.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005719990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005729990989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600572179990951.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600572189990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600572199990961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600572209990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005739990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005749990954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196005759990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960060199901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960060299901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196006039990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960060499901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600611079990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600611089990988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600611099990985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196006111099901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196006111199901,016.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721499990929.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721509990929.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721519990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721529990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721539990904.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721549990930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721559990984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721569990947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721869990960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721879990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196007218899901,003.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721899990917.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721909990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721919990962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721929990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721939990923.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721949990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721959990993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721969990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721979990934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721989990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600721999990937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722009990926.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722019990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722029990933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722039990954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722049990947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722059990974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722069990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722079990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722089990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722099990963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722109990964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722119990969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722129990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722139990945.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722149990967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722159990963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722169990953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722179990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722189990982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722199990954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722209990942.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600722219990949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19600731479990947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081119990938.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081129990915.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081139990923.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081149990932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081209990930.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081219990910.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081229990917.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081239990949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081249990929.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081259990939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081279990952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081299990969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081309990931.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081319990955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081429990944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081939990966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960081949990919.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082019990940.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082029990946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082039990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082049990902.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082059990908.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082069990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082079990932.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960082089990922.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196027559990914.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196027569990927.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196027579990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196027589990900.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196027649990949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196027669990929.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196027679990918.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196027689990930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196027719990919.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1960721489990940.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196081199990954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281139990956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281149990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281159990927.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198002811699901,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281179990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281189990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281199990956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281309990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198002813199901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281329990967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198002813399901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198002813499901,046.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281359990948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281369990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281379990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281389990963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281399990953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198002814099901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281419990942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281429990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281439990969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800281449990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800283899901,043.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980028399990975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980028409990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980028419990968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980028429990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980046259990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049109990968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049119990961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049129990952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049139990927.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049149990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800491599901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049169990901.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049179990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049189990924.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049199990934.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049209990927.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049219990948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049229990966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049239990967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049249990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049269990942.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049279990926.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800492899901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980049299990943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050109990976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800501199901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800501299901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800501399901,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800501499901,018.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050159990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800501699901,052.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050179990983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050189990944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800501999901,056.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050209990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050219990955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050229990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050239990964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800502499901,016.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050259990949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050269990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980050279990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005089990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005099990968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054109990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800541199901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054129990957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054139990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800541499901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054159990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054169990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054179990969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054189990935.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054199990948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054209990915.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800542199901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054229990963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19800542399901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980054499901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005459990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005469990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005479990900.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005489990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198005499990948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011710099901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011710199901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011710299901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171039990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171049990945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171059990954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171069990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171079990968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171089990978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171099990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171109990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171229990952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171239990954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011712499901,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171259990956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171269990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011712799901,046.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171289990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171299990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011713099901,031.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011713199901,011.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011713299901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011713399901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171349990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011713599901,038.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011713699901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171379990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171389990953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011713999901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171409990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011714199901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011714799901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171489990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011714999901,012.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171509990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011715199901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011715299901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011715399901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011715499901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171559990952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171569990976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171579990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011715899901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171599990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171609990998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011716199901,034.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171629990969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171639990977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011716499901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171659990975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171669990985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171679990964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171689990945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171699990944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171709990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171719990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171729990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171739990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011717499901,025.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171759990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011717699901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171779990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011717899901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171799990981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171809990964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011718199901,044.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171829990954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171839990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011718499901,042.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011718599901,081.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171869990996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011718799901,050.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011718899901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171899990945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011719099901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171919990974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171929990900.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171939990985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011719499901,030.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011719599901,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171969990965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011719799901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171989990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801171999990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801172009990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011720199901,000.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801172029990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011720399901,028.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011720499901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801172059990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011720699901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011720799901,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801172089990956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011720999901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801172109990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011721199901,041.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801172129990972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011721399901,036.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801172149990971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011721599901,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011721699901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011721799901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801172189990994.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011721999901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801178999901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801179099901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117919990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117929990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117939990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117949990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117959990931.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117959990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117979990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801179899901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980117999990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011819990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118109990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181009990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181019990940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181029990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181039990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011810499901,012.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011810599901,053.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181069990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011810799901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011810899901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181099990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181199901,025.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011811099901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011811199901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011811299901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181139990964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011811499901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181159990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011811699901,004.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181179990986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011811899901,026.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011811999901,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181299901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181209990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181219990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011812299901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011812399901,033.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011812499901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181259990944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181269990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181279990967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011812899901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011812999901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118139990996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181309990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181319990987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181329990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011813399901,019.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181349990961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011813599901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011813699901,034.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011813799901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181389990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181399990990.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118149990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011814099901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181419990967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011814299901,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181439990970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011814499901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011814599901,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181469990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181479990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181489990967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011814999901,044.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118159990945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118169990953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118179990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181899901,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011818699901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181879990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011818899901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181899990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181999901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181909990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011819199901,037.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011819299901,035.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181939990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181949990956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011819599901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011819699901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181979990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181989990962.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801181999990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011829990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118209990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011820099901,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011820199901,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011820299901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011820399901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801182049990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801182059990965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801182069990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011820799901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011820899901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801182099990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118219990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801182109990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801182119990978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011821299901,017.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801182139990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801182149990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801182159990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801182169990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801182179990946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011821899901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801182199990962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118229990978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801182399901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118249990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118259990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118269990983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118279990954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118289990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118299990940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011839990952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118309990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801183199901,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118329990978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801183399901,016.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118349990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801183599901,031.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118369990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801183799901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011849990916.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118409990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118419990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118429990934.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118439990952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118449990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118459990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118469990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118479990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118489990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801184999901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011859990945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118509990971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801185199901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118529990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118539990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118549990949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801185599901,028.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801185699901,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118579990955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118589990965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118599990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011869990960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118609990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118619990944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118629990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118639990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118649990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118659990908.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118669990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118679990970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801186899901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118699990962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011879990945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118709990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118719990969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118719990976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118729990973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801187399901,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118749990946.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118759990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118769990943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801187899901,037.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801187999901,008.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118899901,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801188099901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118819990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118829990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118839990933.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118849990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801188599901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118869990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118879990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801188899901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118899990960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011899990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118909990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118919990984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801189299901,016.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118939990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118949990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801189599901,053.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801189699901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801189799901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980118989990936.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801189999901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011919990976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801191049990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801191059990933.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011910699901,039.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198011910799901,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801191089990996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801192299901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801192399901,032.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801192499901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801192599901,019.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801192699901,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801192799901,027.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119289990986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801192999901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801193099901,057.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801193199901,031.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119389990955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119399990961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801194099901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119419990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801194299901,035.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801194399901,030.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801194499901,096.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801194599901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119469990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801194799901,072.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801194899901,041.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801194999901,047.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801195099901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119519990952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119529990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119539990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119549990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119559990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801195699901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119579990976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119589990942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801195999901,018.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801196099901,024.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119619990947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119629990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119639990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119649990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119659990969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119669990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801196799901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801196899901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119729990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119739990935.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119749990963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801197599901,008.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119769990937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801197799901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801197899901,011.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801197999901,064.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801198099901,064.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801198199901,040.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801198299901,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980119839990991.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120199901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201099901,066.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201199901,008.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201299901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120139990955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120149990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201499990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120159990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012015099901,034.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201519990966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201529990979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012015399901,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012015499901,047.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012015599901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201569990979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201579990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012015899901,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120169990908.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120179990940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201799990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120189990952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201809990961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012018199901,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201829990960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012018399901,040.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201849990960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012018699901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012018799901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201889990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201899990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120199990927.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012019099901,036.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201919990966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012019299901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201939990954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012019499901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012019599901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201969990970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012019799901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201989990949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801201999990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012029990957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801202099901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120219990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801202299901,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012022099901,056.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801202219990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801202229990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801202239990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120239990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120249990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120259990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120269990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120279990949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120289990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120299990935.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012039990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120309990990.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801203199901,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120329990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801203399901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120349990954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120359990942.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120389990947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120399990921.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012049990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801204099901,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120419990955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120429990948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120439990972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120449990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120459990963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120469990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120479990945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801204899901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120499990933.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012059990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801205099901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120519990957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120529990920.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120539990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801205499901,027.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120559990950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801205699901,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801205799901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120589990970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120599990947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012069990947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120609990967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120619990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120629990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801206399901,008.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120649990958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120659990961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801206699901,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120679990960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120689990989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120699990931.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012079990967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801207099901,005.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801207199901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801207299901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120739990971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120749990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801207699901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801207799901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801207899901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801207999901,052.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120899901,009.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120809990955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120819990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120829990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120839990917.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120849990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120859990948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120869990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120879990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801208899901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120899990961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012099990959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120909990954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120919990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120929990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801209399901,016.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980120949990966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012513099901,010.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012513199901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801251329990952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801251339990929.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801251349990946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801251359990993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801251369990937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012513799901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801251389990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012513999901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012514099901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012514199901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801251429990954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801251439990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126199901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261099901,008.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126119990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261199990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126129990948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261209990975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012612199901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261229990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012612399901,051.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261249990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261259990924.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261269990997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261279990987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261289990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012612999901,040.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126139990964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261309990944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261319990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261329990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261339990947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012613499901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261359990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012613699901,037.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126149990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126159990961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126169990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801261799901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126189990936.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126199990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126299901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126209990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801262199901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126229990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126239990946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126249990943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801262599901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126269990950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126279990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801262899901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126299990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012639990938.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126309990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126319990980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126329990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126339990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126349990967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801263599901,028.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801263699901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126499901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012659990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012669990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126639990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126649990939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126659990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126669990932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801266799901,021.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126689990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126699990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126799901,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126709990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801267199901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126729990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126739990992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801267499901,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801267599901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126769990957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801267799901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126789990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126799990994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012689990998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126809990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126819990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801268299901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801268399901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126849990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126859990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126869990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126879990978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126889990955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801268999901,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126999901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126909990978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126919990941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126929990976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126939990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126949990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126959990963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801269699901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126979990969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980126989990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012719990915.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271009990950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012710199901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271029990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012710399901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271049990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271059990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271069990959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271079990951.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271089990911.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271099990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271109990955.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012711199901,026.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012711299901,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012711399901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012711499901,038.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271159990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271269990957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271279990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271289990999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271299990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271309990900.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012713199901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271329990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271339990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012713499901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012713599901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271369990941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012713799901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012713899901,031.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271399990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271409990970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012714199901,008.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271429990951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271439990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271449990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012714599901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801271469990958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127299901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127279990962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127289990945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127299990968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012739990985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127309990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801273199901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127329990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127339990977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127349990986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127359990936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127389990941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127399990945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012749990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127409990991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127419990935.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801274299901,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127439990923.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127449990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127459990908.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127469990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801274799901,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127489990934.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012759990980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012769990956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127699990978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127709990944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127719990944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127729990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127739990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127749990949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801277599901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127769990968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127779990953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127789990997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127799990970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801278099901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127819990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127929990925.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801279399901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127949990920.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801279599901,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127969990949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801279799901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127989990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980127999990966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128199901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128109990932.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801281199901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128129990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801281399901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128149990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801281599901,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128169990958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128179990959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128189990950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128199990995.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128299901,043.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128209990939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128219990967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128229990960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128239990948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801282499901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012839990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128399990966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012849990960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128409990956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128419990959.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801284299901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128439990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128449990914.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128459990977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128469990959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128479990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128489990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128499990965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128599901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128509990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012869990976.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128619990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128629990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801286399901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801286499901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801286599901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128669990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128679990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128689990953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128699990950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012879990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128709990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801287199901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801287299901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128739990956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801287499901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128759990968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19801287699901,025.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012889990934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198012899990924.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581099901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581199901,090.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581299901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581399901,068.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581499901,024.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858159990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581699901,043.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581799901,094.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581899901,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198581999901,042.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858209990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582199901,064.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582299901,060.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582399901,072.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582499901,063.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858259990925.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582699901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858279990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582899901,046.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198582999901,093.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858309990978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198583199901,027.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198583299901,036.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198583399901,047.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198583499901,080.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198583699901,026.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198583799901,030.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858389990964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198583999901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858409990976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198584199901,075.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19858429990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198584399901,042.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198584499901,037.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198584599901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198584699901,052.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651829990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986518399901,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986518499901,062.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651859990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986518699901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651879990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986518899901,008.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198651899990912.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986524899901,046.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986524999901,086.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986525099901,051.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986525199901,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986525299901,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198652539990979.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986525499901,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986525599901,077.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681149990951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681159990947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986811699901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986811799901,036.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986811899901,040.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681199990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681209990967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986812199901,038.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986812299901,054.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681239990983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986812499901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681259990943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681269990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681279990920.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681289990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681299990987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681309990965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681319990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681329990943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986813399901,009.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681349990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681359990937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681369990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681379990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681389990968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681399990962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681409990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681419990961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681529990987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986815399901,057.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986815499901,008.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986815599901,009.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986815699901,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681579990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681589990967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681599990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986816099901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986816199901,069.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986816299901,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986816399901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986816499901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986816599901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681669990939.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986816799901,035.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986816899901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986816999901,052.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986817099901,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986817199901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986817299901,023.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986817399901,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986817499901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198681759990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986817699901,050.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986817799901,066.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986817899901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1986817999901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5718199901,026.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571829990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571839990951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5718499901,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571859990968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5718699901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571879990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5718899901,051.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571899990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5719099901,020.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571919990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571929990993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571939990966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571949990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5719599901,025.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571969990930.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5719799901,056.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN571989990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5719999901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN572009990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN572019990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5720299901,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5720399901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5720499901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5720599901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5720699901,056.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN572079990929.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN572809990940.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5728199901,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5728299901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5728399901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN572849990963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5728699901,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5728799901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5728899901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN5728999901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6519099901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6519199901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6519299901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN651939990991.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6519499901,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN651959990945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN651969990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN651979990958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6519899901,045.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6519999901,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6520099901,021.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6520199901,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN652029990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6520399901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6520499901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6520599901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN652069990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6520799901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6520899901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6520999901,023.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN652109990945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN652119990933.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6521299901,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6521399901,009.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN652149990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN652159990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN652169990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682059990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6820699901,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6820799901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682089990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6820999901,056.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682109990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6821199901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6821299901,051.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682139990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6824899901,034.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682499990973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6825099901,062.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6825199901,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6825299901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682539990931.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682549990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682559990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6825699901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6825799901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6825899901,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6825999901,025.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6826099901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682619990902.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682629990950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6826399901,041.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6826499901,015.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6826599901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682669990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682679990905.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6826899901,065.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682699990959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6827099901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6827199901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN682729990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6827399901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6827499901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6827599901,038.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6827699901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6827799901,043.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN6827899901,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN683399901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN683499901,074.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN683599901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN683699901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN683799901,040.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN683899901,050.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN683999901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68409990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN684199901,028.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN684299901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68439990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68449990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN684599901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN684699901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68479990977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN684899901,053.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN684999901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN685099901,034.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN685199901,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68529990972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68539990964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN685499901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN685599901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN685699901,050.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN685799901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68589990964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN685999901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN686099901,060.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN686199901,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN686299901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN686399901,068.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN686499901,045.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68699990997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68709990921.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68719990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN687299901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN687399901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68749990961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68759990917.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68769990992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN687799901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68789990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68799990942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68809990967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN68819990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711729990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7117399901,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711749990969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711759990945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711769990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7117799901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7117899901,049.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7117999901,071.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7118099901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7118199901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711829990950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711839990943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7118499901,066.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711859990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711869990955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711879990965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711889990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711899990961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711909990975.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7119199901,054.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711929990968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711939990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711949990978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711959990975.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7119699901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7119799901,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7119899901,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN711999990938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN712009990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN712019990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN7120299901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN712039990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9600461619990914.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9600461639990963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9600461649990948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9600461659990952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB116829990930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB123339990951.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB123349990951.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB123369990949.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB123379990964.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB125229990991.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB1317199901,051.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131779990953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB131879990933.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB137559990928.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB141809990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB141819990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB141829990953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB144789990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1453599901,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1453799901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB145389990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB145399990949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1454099901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB180999990974.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB20129990941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB20139990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB22689990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB26554311399901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB273379990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB273389990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2756830319990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB27569313899901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB275709990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB277999990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB278009990952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB278019990955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB278029990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB278039990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB39539990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB39549990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB395599901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB39569990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB39589990994.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB395999901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB39619990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB39629990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB42169990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB5019990935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB5029990959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB50399901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB50499901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB5059990952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB5159990993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB5169990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB516399901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB51799901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB51899901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB51999901,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB54139990927.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB567999901,012.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB56809990949.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB568299901,026.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB56859990997.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HOB726999901,039.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB752499901,027.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB85179990944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB85189990958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB88589990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB88599990986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB88609990969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB88619990942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB88629990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HUN20090010199901,033.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090010299901,031.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009001039990982.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090010499901,032.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009001069990996.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009001079990991.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090010999901,010.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN200900119990987.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090011199901,015.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009001129990959.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002029990975.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002039990991.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002049990973.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002059990970.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002069990975.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002079990997.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090020899901,011.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009002099990976.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009003039990980.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009003059990998.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009003119990997.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009003129990996.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009004019990969.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009004029990995.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090040399901,014.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090040499901,017.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009004059990962.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090040699901,014.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090040799901,009.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090040899901,003.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009005019990974.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090050299901,027.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009005039990980.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090050499901,032.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009005059990991.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090050699901,026.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090050799901,000.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090060199901,024.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009006029990992.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009006039990982.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009006049990968.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009006059990997.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009006069990958.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090070199901,015.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090070299901,014.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009007039990988.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009007049990972.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009007059990973.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009007069990972.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090070799901,006.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009007089990990.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090070999901,011.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN200900719990980.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090071199901,036.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009008019990970.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090080299901,038.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009008039990996.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090080499901,020.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009008059990987.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090080699901,008.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090080799901,013.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090080899901,041.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090080999901,016.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN200900819990998.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090090199901,002.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009009029990999.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090090399901,005.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090090499901,024.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090090599901,014.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009009069990995.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090090799901,014.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090090899901,023.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009009099990986.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009009199901,016.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009010019990962.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100299901,019.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100399901,050.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100499901,007.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100599901,028.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100699901,026.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100799901,013.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100899901,030.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090100999901,023.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009010199901,013.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090101199901,023.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009011019990976.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090110299901,009.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090110399901,004.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009011049990980.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090110599901,014.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009011069990995.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009012019990975.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090120299901,000.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090120399901,015.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009012049990970.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009012059990983.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090120699901,032.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090120799901,016.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090130199901,013.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009013029990975.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090130399901,017.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009013049990992.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009013059990979.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009013069990986.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090140199901,008.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090140299901,008.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090140399901,005.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090140499901,000.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009014059990969.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009015019990963.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090150299901,008.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090150399901,009.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090150499901,000.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090150599901,014.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090150699901,006.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090160199901,009.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090160299901,002.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009016039990972.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090160499901,015.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009016059990982.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009017019990995.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090170299901,011.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009017039990995.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090170499901,019.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090170599901,004.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009017069990996.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090180199901,001.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090180299901,021.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090180399901,005.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090180499901,006.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009018059990963.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090180699901,022.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009019019990986.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009019029990961.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009019039990959.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090190499901,001.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009019059990990.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009019069990969.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090190799901,009.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009020019990981.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090200299901,015.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009020039990979.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090200499901,019.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090200599901,008.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009020069990977.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090210199901,026.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090210299901,013.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009021039990979.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009021049990996.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009021059990998.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090210699901,014.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090220199901,049.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009022029990977.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090220399901,002.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090220499901,007.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090220599901,014.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090220699901,010.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009023019990984.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090230299901,008.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090230399901,000.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009023049990977.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009023059990975.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090230699901,002.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090230799901,004.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009024019990990.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009024029990991.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009024039990999.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009024049990987.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009024059990990.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009025019990986.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009025029990982.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090250399901,012.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009025049990993.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009025059990977.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090250699901,001.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090260199901,010.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009026029990996.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090260399901,005.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009026049990967.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009026059990998.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009026069990967.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009027019990984.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009027029990998.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090270399901,023.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009027049990995.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090270599901,019.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090280199901,012.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009028029990997.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009028039990953.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009028049990989.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009028059990989.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009028069990990.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090290199901,015.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009029029990978.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090290399901,017.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009029049990999.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090290599901,000.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009029069990974.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009029079990995.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009030019990986.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090300299901,029.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009030039990993.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009030049990967.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009030059990957.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009030069990962.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090310199901,005.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009031029990997.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090310399901,016.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090310499901,011.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090310599901,009.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090310699901,007.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090310799901,023.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090320199901,040.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090320299901,021.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009032039990992.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009032049990988.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090320599901,013.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090320699901,015.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090330199901,002.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090330299901,003.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090330399901,017.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009033049990988.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009033059990976.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090340199901,010.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090340299901,006.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009034039990978.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090340499901,009.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090340599901,022.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009034069990987.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009035019990973.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009035029990999.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090350399901,004.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009035049990972.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009035059990985.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009035069990979.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009036029990979.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090360499901,036.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090360599901,020.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009037019990978.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090370399901,019.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009038029990944.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009038049990971.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009039019990979.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009039029990986.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009040039990992.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009040049990986.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090410199901,020.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090410299901,021.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090410399901,002.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090410499901,031.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009041059990994.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090410699901,007.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009041079990980.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009042019990981.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009042029990976.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090420399901,001.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009042049990964.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009042059990975.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009042069990972.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009043019990998.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090430299901,001.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090430399901,031.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009043049990961.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009043059990986.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090430699901,002.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090440199901,002.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009044029990977.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090440399901,018.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009044049990958.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090440599901,026.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009045019990972.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090450299901,007.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009045039990990.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009045049990992.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090450599901,009.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090450699901,011.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009046019990989.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009046029990995.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009046039990990.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090460499901,034.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009046059990983.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090470199901,006.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090470299901,004.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090470399901,021.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009047049990987.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009047059990996.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090470699901,016.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090470799901,012.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009048019990983.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090480299901,001.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090480399901,053.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090480499901,011.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090480599901,005.1Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009048069990992.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009049019990990.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009049029990988.4Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009049039990984.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009049049990976.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090490599901,001.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009049069990994.8Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009050019990968.0Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009050029990971.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090500399901,007.7Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090500499901,000.9Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009050059990980.3Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN2009050069990986.6Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090500799901,020.5Brinks London11 Jan 2012
HUN20090500899901,019.2Brinks London11 Jan 2012
INC124599901,056.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC124699901,095.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC124799901,044.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC124899901,076.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC147499901,068.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC17199901,049.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC17399901,099.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC17599901,110.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC18199901,039.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC18299901,086.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC18399901,065.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC18499901,060.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC18599901,108.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC18699901,046.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC18799901,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC18999901,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC19299901,066.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC19999901,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC20999901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC21099901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC22199901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC22299901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC2249990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC226699901,062.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC22799901,081.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC322599901,044.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC323299901,075.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC332299901,058.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC333699901,051.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC334099901,062.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC853799901,001.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC854699901,028.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC854899901,025.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC854999901,039.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC855099901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC855199901,054.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC855299901,042.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC855399901,025.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC855499901,024.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC855599901,050.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC855699901,025.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC855799901,080.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC85589990982.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC85599990981.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC856099901,025.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INC94389990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC94399990987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND12744099901,073.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND12745199901,065.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND12745299901,038.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND12745399901,066.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND12745599901,051.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND132JM88599901,059.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND132JM88799901,051.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND167SM37899901,099.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND231KM45499901,085.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND78HM59899901,092.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND87BM7299901,105.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND87BM8399901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND88GM40299901,069.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND88GM40599901,059.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND88GM40699901,075.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND88GM40799901,043.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND88GM40999901,051.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM14699901,015.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INDCM3599901,062.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INDEM32199901,040.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDEM32299901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDEM32399901,092.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDEM32499901,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDEM32599901,040.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM32499901,059.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM32599901,050.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM32699901,056.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM32799901,072.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM85799901,051.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDL30AM48199901,059.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDL30AM48399901,035.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDL30AM48499901,061.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDL31AM49399901,041.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDL31AM49499901,099.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM55799901,065.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM55999901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM56099901,053.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM56199901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM56299901,046.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM56399901,076.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM56499901,071.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM56599901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM56699901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM56799901,054.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM56899901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM56999901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM57099901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM57199901,059.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM57299901,062.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM57399901,074.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM57499901,084.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM57599901,075.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM57699901,080.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM57799901,064.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM57899901,061.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM57999901,060.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM58099901,081.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM58199901,026.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM58299901,060.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM58899901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM58999901,034.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM59099901,039.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM59199901,061.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM59299901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM59899901,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM59999901,054.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM60099901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM60199901,052.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM60299901,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM60899901,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM60999901,023.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM61099901,068.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM61199901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM61299901,060.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDRM16199901,038.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDRM31399901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDRM32999901,062.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDUM32399901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDUM39299901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDXM047299901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDXM047399901,047.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDXM047499901,091.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDXM42599901,084.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDXM44699901,055.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDXM46799901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDXM48699901,052.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDXM48899901,052.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDXM48999901,081.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDXM49099901,059.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM25999901,038.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM26099901,042.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM88199901,048.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INDYM88699901,075.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INDYM89899901,057.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
INN6015019990971.0Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6015029990947.9Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6015049990978.7Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6015059990983.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60150799901,001.4Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6015089990984.1Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6015179990953.4Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6015299990963.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6015329990986.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6015359990969.3Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6015369990975.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6015379990999.9Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6015389990966.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6015399990986.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6015409990978.8Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6015419990970.1Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6016409990986.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6016419990987.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6016439990974.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60164499901,005.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6016509990957.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6016559990969.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6016589990977.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6016619990989.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6016649990994.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6016679990993.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6016689990984.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6016729990986.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60168499901,001.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60169499901,009.0Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN60169899901,034.7Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN60169999901,023.6Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN60170099901,001.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017019990990.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017039990997.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60170599901,024.8Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN60170799901,013.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017119990976.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017129990979.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017139990984.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60171499901,002.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60171599901,008.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60171699901,012.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017179990977.4Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6017189990992.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017199990983.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017229990991.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017249990985.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60172599901,000.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017299990998.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60173099901,002.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017319990987.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017329990975.1Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6017339990998.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017359990984.8Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6017369990966.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017379990984.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017389990946.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017399990974.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60174099901,002.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017429990973.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017439990964.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017449990971.6Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN60174599901,003.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60174699901,011.7Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6017479990989.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60174899901,009.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60174999901,005.8Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6017509990992.2Brinks London20 Jun 2012
INN6017519990985.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60175299901,002.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017539990974.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017619990996.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017649990986.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017659990999.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6017689990990.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019559990975.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019589990958.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019619990988.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019629990965.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019639990999.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019649990987.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019769990950.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019779990972.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019789990972.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019809990991.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60198399901,000.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019859990996.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019869990983.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019889990993.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60198999901,006.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019909990978.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019919990985.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019929990968.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019939990974.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019959990995.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019969990990.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019979990992.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019989990990.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6019999990963.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020009990990.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60200199901,008.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020029990984.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020039990996.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60200499901,004.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020059990984.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020069990962.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020079990982.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020089990972.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60200999901,008.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60201099901,003.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020119990976.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020129990999.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020139990987.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020149990973.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020159990977.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60201899901,011.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020199990962.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020209990989.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020229990997.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020239990985.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020259990984.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020269990974.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020279990990.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020289990965.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60202999901,007.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020309990964.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020319990994.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020329990997.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020339990983.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020349990959.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020359990978.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020369990991.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020379990988.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60203899901,005.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020399990956.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020409990968.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020419990981.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020439990972.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020449990981.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020459990963.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020469990954.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020479990954.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020489990943.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020499990994.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020509990956.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020519990965.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020529990981.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020539990957.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020549990967.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020619990984.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020639990983.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020649990980.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020669990987.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020679990951.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020689990965.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020699990984.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020709990984.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020719990984.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020749990967.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60207599901,014.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60207699901,011.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60208999901,007.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020929990957.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020959990988.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020989990976.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6020999990991.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021009990982.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021019990979.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021029990955.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021039990964.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021049990954.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021059990976.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021069990980.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021079990984.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021089990957.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN60210999901,003.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021109990990.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021119990970.1Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021129990958.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021139990996.5Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021149990984.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021159990980.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021169990938.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021179990986.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021189990978.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021199990962.6Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021209990958.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021219990989.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021229990984.9Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021239990959.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021249990961.4Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021259990964.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021269990974.8Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021279990971.2Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021289990973.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021299990990.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021309990976.3Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021319990973.7Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021329990974.0Brinks London23 May 2012
INN6021339990985.2Brinks London23 May 2012
JO404295199901,057.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO404295J9990943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO404296A9990948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO404296B9990950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO404296C9990961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO418164R99901,047.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO41957399901,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO420552R99901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO420553R99901,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO420554R9990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO420555R99901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO420556R99901,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO420863R99901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO420864R99901,060.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO420865R99901,051.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO421016R99901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO421049R99901,063.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO421051R99901,067.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO421192R99901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO421193R99901,020.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO426314R9990941.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427802R99901,035.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427803R99901,061.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427804R99901,032.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427805R99901,029.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427806R9990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427807R99901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427808R99901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427809R99901,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427810R9990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO427811R9990973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO43570799901,049.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO43572999901,048.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO436410R99901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO436432R99901,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO44031899901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO440707R9990988.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO440708R99901,045.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO440709R99901,033.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO440710R9990980.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO440711R99901,009.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO452818R9990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO452855R99901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO452856R99901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO45367199901,066.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO45370199901,065.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO45370399901,057.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO45370499901,054.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO45371599901,042.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO456856R9990990.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO456858R9990940.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO456859R9990996.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO457312R99901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO457313R9990954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO457314R9990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO457315R9990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO457316R99901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO457632R99901,049.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO465880R99901,042.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO466151R99901,042.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO466466R99901,065.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO4667559990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO469212R9990943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO469824R99901,033.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO469825R99901,006.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO469826R99901,057.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO469827R99901,020.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO470263R99901,070.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO47284099901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496449R99901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496450R99901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496451R99901,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496452R99901,019.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496453R99901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496454R9990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496455R99901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496456R99901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496457R99901,045.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496458R99901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496963R99901,049.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496964R99901,057.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496965R99901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496966R99901,048.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO496967R99901,044.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO498612R99901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO498613R9990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO498614R99901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO498615R9990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO498616R9990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO498882R99901,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO498883R99901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO498884R99901,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO498885R99901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO498886R99901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO499504R9990970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO499505R99901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO499506R99901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO499507R99901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO499508R99901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502419G99901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502419H99901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502419I9990950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502419J99901,031.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502575D9990960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503357H9990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503814E9990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503828G9990971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503828H9990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503828I9990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503913H9990977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503914B99901,041.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503914C9990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503914D9990965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO503914F9990976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504166H9990960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504166J9990941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO504167B9990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505405079990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO507303079990995.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO507303089990978.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO507303099990990.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO507303109990983.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO507306019990981.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO507306029990952.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO507306039990963.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO507306049990990.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO507306059990973.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO510442C9990926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510443A99901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO510443C9990945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO520389990980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52501H99901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52633B9990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52965E9990956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52965H9990981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52979D9990952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO52998F9990955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53450J99901,073.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53459H9990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO536029990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO536109990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5361299901,081.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54376C99901,046.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO54825599901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55144039990974.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO55144049990961.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO55144059990978.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO55144069990976.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO55144079990938.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
JO55255109990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55388039990950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO553880499901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55388059990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55388069990948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55431049990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55439199901,142.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56504029990943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56504039990962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56649089990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56650069990931.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56650079990933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56650089990929.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56650099990939.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56651019990930.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56651029990960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56651039990924.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58736059990950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58736069990955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58736079990950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58736089990953.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58736099990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58736109990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58737019990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58737029990954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58737039990940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58737049990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58737059990946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58737069990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58743049990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58743069990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58743089990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58743099990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58743109990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58743119990969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO58744059990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO59743079990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS082D0199901,061.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS082D0299901,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS082D0399901,035.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS082D0499901,030.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS082D0599901,059.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS11K1799901,080.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS11K1999901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS11K2199901,032.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS11K999901,057.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS190D55999901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21787499901,031.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22502799901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22502899901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22502999901,060.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22503099901,080.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22503199901,044.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22852497599901,062.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2317399901,033.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2317699901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2594499901,147.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2763599901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100112059990948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100112069990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100112079990969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100112089990964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100112099990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100112109990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100112119990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100112129990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100112139990956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100112149990954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100112159990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001434199901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001434299901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001434399901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001434499901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001434599901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001445199901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001445299901,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100144539990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001445499901,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001445599901,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001497199901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1001497299901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100220959990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100221349990994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1002218699901,056.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1002218999901,049.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1002219099901,044.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10092089990984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10092109990971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100924899901,017.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO100925399901,005.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10092549990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10111969990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10111979990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10111989990969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10111999990968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10112009990968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10112019990968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10112029990965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10208569990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10208599990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10208609990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10208649990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10208659990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO102086699901,045.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO102086799901,044.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10208679990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO102086899901,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10208689990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO102087099901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11012099901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1102969990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1102979990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1102989990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1102999990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1103009990982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO110541580899901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO110641799901,010.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO110642799901,008.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO110651799901,046.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO110733799901,024.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO111431713599901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1119319990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1119349990990.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1119359990989.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11195999901,017.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11196099901,014.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1125629990995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1125639990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1125649990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1125659990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO112591887499901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO112611891499901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11281999901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1138139990985.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1138149990984.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1138159990982.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11381699901,019.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11381799901,018.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11381899901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11383399901,044.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11387999901,011.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11388199901,001.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11389399901,010.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11389499901,006.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11389599901,004.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11389799901,003.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1139019990997.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1145519990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145529990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145539990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145549990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145559990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145569990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145579990970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145589990970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145599990969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145609990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145669990958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145679990950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145689990949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145699990947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145709990946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145719990945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145729990945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145739990940.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145749990938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1145759990935.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150769990971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150779990964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150789990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150799990957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150809990952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150869990938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150879990938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150889990934.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150899990928.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1150909990923.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11545199901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1154529990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1154539990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1154549990993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1154559990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO115699901,025.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11624699901,029.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11625499901,008.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11625599901,004.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11627999901,020.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11628099901,020.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11633699901,044.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11633799901,041.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11633899901,038.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11633999901,031.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11634099901,030.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11659990973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11668299901,012.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11668399901,006.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11668899901,007.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11669699901,042.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11673199901,000.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1168251099901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11687199901,049.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116871099901,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116871199901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116871299901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116871399901,019.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116871499901,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116871599901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11687299901,049.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11687399901,048.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11687499901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11687599901,039.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11687699901,038.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11687799901,035.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11687899901,035.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11687999901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11688199901,042.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116881099901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116881199901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11688129990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11688139990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11688149990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11688159990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11688299901,032.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11688399901,030.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11688499901,028.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11688599901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11688699901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11688799901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11688899901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11688999901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO116925359990963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO117025469990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO117025509990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1171255399901,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1171255499901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1171255899901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO117299901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1172256799901,017.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1172256999901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO117499901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO117599901,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1184439990997.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11844499901,002.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1184459990998.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1184469990998.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1184479990997.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1184489990997.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1184499990985.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1184509990984.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11845899901,019.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11846099901,005.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11846199901,004.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1184629990998.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1184639990995.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1184649990979.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1184659990964.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11871599901,019.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11871699901,015.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11871799901,005.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO11888299901,006.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO12000199901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12000299901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12000499901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1200059990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1200069990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1201300199901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1201300299901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO120130159990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO120230289990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO120230299990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12071699901,009.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1207209990991.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO12085199901,032.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12085299901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12085399901,016.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12085499901,011.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12085599901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1208619990993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1208629990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1208639990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12086999901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213019990983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213029990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213039990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213049990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213059990971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213069990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213079990964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213089990962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213099990961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213109990959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12131699901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213179990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213189990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213199990992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213209990987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213219990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213229990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213239990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213249990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1213269990971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12196399901,001.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1219679990986.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1219699990985.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1219709990983.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1219719990980.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1226799901,090.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1226899901,057.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1226999901,044.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1227099901,045.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1227199901,052.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1227299901,045.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1227399901,083.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1227499901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1227599901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12553699901,019.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12553799901,008.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1255389990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12553999901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12554099901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1259619990985.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1259629990982.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1259639990980.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1259649990979.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1259659990962.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO12596699901,026.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO12596799901,020.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO12596899901,014.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO12596999901,004.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO12597099901,003.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1274219990984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274229990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274239990966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274249990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274269990953.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274279990949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274289990948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274299990946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274309990942.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274319990939.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274329990939.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274339990936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274349990933.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274359990925.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274369990988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274379990968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274389990967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274399990963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274409990960.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274419990958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274429990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274439990957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274449990955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274459990949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274469990949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274479990949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274489990948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274499990944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1274509990930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275219990952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275229990946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275239990943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275249990939.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275259990936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12752699901,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12752799901,013.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12752899901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275299990999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275309990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275319990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275329990986.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275339990986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275349990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275359990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275419990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275429990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275439990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275449990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275459990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275469990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275479990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275489990983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275499990980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275509990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275519990979.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275529990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275539990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275549990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275559990968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12755699901,016.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12755799901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12755899901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12755999901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12756099901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12756199901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12756299901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12756399901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275649990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275659990984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275669990981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275679990980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275689990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275699990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1275709990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12763299901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1286699901,030.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1287199901,000.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO128809990955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1288199901,033.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1288299901,029.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO128909990996.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO136269990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136279990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136289990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136299990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136309990953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1364199901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1364299901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136439990962.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136439990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136449990993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136469990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136479990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136489990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136499990969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136509990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136619990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136629990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136639990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136649990962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO136659990940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO13665480X99901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1366899901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1367399901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO13675496X99901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO13675497X99901,016.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO13675498X99901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO13675499X99901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1367699901,045.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1407999901,059.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1445699901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1445799901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1445899901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO149919990999.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO153649990976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO153679990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO153689990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO153699990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO153709990961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1632124749990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO16609990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO174109899901,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO174109999901,033.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO17411039990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1747899901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO174829990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO174849990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO174859990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO17531128899901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1777399901,009.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1777499901,004.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1777599901,002.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
NO1787117919990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO17891183299901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO17891183399901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1789118359990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO17901183999901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1795199901,075.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1795299901,057.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1795399901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1795499901,031.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1795599901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1795699901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO179579990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO179589990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO179599990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO179609990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1796699901,026.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1796799901,026.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1796899901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1796999901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1797099901,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO179719990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO179729990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO179739990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO179749990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO179759990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1798119569990996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18001198899901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1800119909990998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1800119919990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1800119969990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1800119979990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1801120029990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1801120109990975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1801120119990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO180229990976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO180239990974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO180249990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO180259990950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18061208599901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18061208699901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18061208799901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1809121299990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1810121389990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1810121409990984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18141219999901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18141220099901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1814122019990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1814122059990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1814122089990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18151222299901,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18151222399901,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1815122249990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1815122259990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1832124809990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1901135069990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19021352599901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1902135309990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19031353399901,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1903135439990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1904135489990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1933699901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1933799901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1933899901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1933999901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO193409990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1943699901,030.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO194409990986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1945199901,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO194529990991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO194539990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO194549990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO194559990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19521427299901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO19811470699901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601399901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601499901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601599901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601699901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601799901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601899901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR601999901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602099901,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602199901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602299901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602399901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602499901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602599901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602699901,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602799901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602899901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR602999901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR60369990973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR603799901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR603899901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR603999901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR604099901,006.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR604199901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR60429990999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR604399901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR604499901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR604599901,015.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR60469990964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR60479990982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR604899901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRINN94529990954.2Brinks London31 Aug 2011
PRINN94569990965.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
PRINN95629990952.7Brinks London31 Aug 2011
PRINN95839990962.6Brinks London31 Aug 2011
PRINN95859990976.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
PRINN98709990963.9Brinks London31 Aug 2011
PRINN98999990957.8Brinks London31 Aug 2011
RAN00384199901,152.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN335499901,137.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN335599901,173.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN335699901,191.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN335799901,162.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN335899901,206.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN335999901,099.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN336099901,097.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN336199901,147.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN336299901,149.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN336599901,103.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN336699901,160.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN336799901,126.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN336899901,149.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN336999901,204.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN337199901,104.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN337299901,083.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN337699901,127.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN337799901,116.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN337899901,153.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN338099901,158.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN384399901,110.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN384499901,107.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN384799901,103.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN385399901,123.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN385599901,142.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN385799901,072.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN385899901,091.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN386099901,162.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN386199901,086.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN905699901,176.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN905999901,176.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN908499901,169.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA15534799901,085.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA167599901,098.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA16935099901,093.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA16965099901,044.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA18105299901,051.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA18145299901,025.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH1N694HA47899901,092.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3384499901,062.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3385199901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3385299901,060.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3385399901,062.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3385499901,065.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3386199901,061.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3386299901,037.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3386399901,059.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3386499901,071.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3387199901,047.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3387299901,058.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3387399901,060.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3387499901,060.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3388199901,055.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3388299901,042.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3388399901,045.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3388499901,041.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3389199901,056.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3389299901,051.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3389399901,042.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3389499901,062.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3391299901,031.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3391399901,062.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3391499901,053.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3392199901,053.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3392399901,041.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3393499901,049.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3394299901,053.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3394399901,066.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3394499901,057.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3395199901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3395299901,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3395399901,033.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3395499901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3396199901,055.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH3396299901,062.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH59003029990974.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59003039990947.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59003049990946.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59003059990958.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59003069990953.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59003099990946.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59003109990959.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59004029990947.6Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59004039990941.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59004069990936.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59004079990932.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59004099990939.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59005019990916.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59005049990945.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59005069990940.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH590050799901,005.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59005089990946.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59005099990947.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59006019990984.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59006029990951.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59006039990934.8Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59006079990947.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59014089990956.0Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59015049990892.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59015059990925.4Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59015079990937.9Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59015109990941.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59016019990941.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59016029990919.5Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59016059990950.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59016079990958.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59016109990926.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59017029990949.1Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59017059990930.2Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59017069990947.3Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59017079990917.7Brinks London09 May 2012
SH59021069990965.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021079990974.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021089990945.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59021099990937.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022099990945.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59022109990920.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023019990937.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59023109990938.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59024039990927.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59024059990922.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028039990935.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028049990962.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028059990937.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028069990972.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028079990957.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028089990969.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028099990947.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59028109990967.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59029039990972.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59029049990935.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59029059990947.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59029069990965.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59029079990978.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59029099990994.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030019990962.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030029990939.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH590300499901,002.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030069990949.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030079990977.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030089990936.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030099990971.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59030109990955.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59031029990948.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59031049990946.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59031059990974.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SH59031069990978.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL52151029990946.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52151039990963.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52151049990988.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52151059990954.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52152019990977.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52152029990984.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52152039990965.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52152049990971.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52152059990976.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52152069990954.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52152079990957.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52152089990983.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52154019990948.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52154029990991.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52154039990957.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52154049990984.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52154059990956.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52154069990967.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52154079990992.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52154089990984.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52154099990964.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52156019990987.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52156029990969.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52156039990971.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL521560499901,002.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52156059990988.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52156069990999.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52156079990996.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52156089990996.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52156099990967.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52157019990976.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52157029990961.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52157039990958.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52157059990964.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52157069990942.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52157079990946.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52157089990939.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52157099990962.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52159019990968.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52159029990962.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52159039990967.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52159049990967.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52159059990951.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52159069990973.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52159079990965.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52159089990970.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52159099990968.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52160019990971.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52160029990966.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL521600399901,000.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52160049990983.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52160059990966.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52160069990945.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52160079990957.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52160089990958.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52160099990953.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52161019990962.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52161029990968.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52161039990964.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52161049990941.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52161059990986.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52161069990984.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52161079990954.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52161089990991.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52161099990966.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52162019990968.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52162029990977.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52162039990966.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL521620499901,000.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52162059990974.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52162069990993.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52162079990975.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52162089990949.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52162099990984.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52164029990957.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52164039990960.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52164049990987.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52164059990978.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52164069990968.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52164079990955.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52164089990958.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52164099990961.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522010199901,011.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522010299901,023.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52201039990992.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522010499901,013.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52201059990995.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52201069990970.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522010799901,006.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522010899901,011.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522010999901,015.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522011099901,015.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52202019990985.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522020299901,001.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522020399901,013.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522020499901,017.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522020599901,021.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522020699901,015.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522020799901,012.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52202089990997.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522020999901,006.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522021099901,005.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52203019990982.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52203029990986.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522030399901,000.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522030499901,015.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522030599901,011.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522030699901,008.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52203079990989.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522030899901,027.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52203099990982.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522031099901,012.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522040199901,014.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522040299901,016.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52204039990993.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522040499901,011.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522040599901,020.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522040699901,011.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52204079990997.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522040899901,016.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522040999901,011.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522041099901,016.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522050199901,001.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52205029990982.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52205039990961.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522050499901,004.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52205059990977.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52205069990997.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522050799901,007.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52205089990988.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522050999901,001.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52205109990993.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52206019990989.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52206029990992.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52206039990997.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522060499901,010.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52206059990972.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522060699901,014.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522060799901,006.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52206089990988.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52206099990989.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522061099901,002.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52207019990995.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522070299901,015.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52207039990972.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52207049990996.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52207059990980.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52207069990996.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52207079990994.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522070899901,000.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52207099990983.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52207109990975.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522080199901,003.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52208029990999.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52208039990994.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52208049990998.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52208059990985.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52208069990996.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522080799901,010.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522080899901,018.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52208099990999.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522081099901,008.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522090199901,003.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52209029990999.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522090399901,001.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52209049990995.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52209059990990.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52209069990984.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52209079990994.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52209089990996.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52209099990982.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522091099901,013.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52210019990991.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52210029990969.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL522100399901,004.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52210049990992.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52210059990987.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52210069990941.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52210079990988.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52210089990999.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52210099990984.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52210109990959.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52307059990966.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52307069990983.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52307089990985.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52307109990982.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL523080199901,007.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL523080299901,014.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL523080399901,001.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52308049990983.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52308059990992.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52308069990974.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52308079990991.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52308089990995.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52308099990972.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52308109990986.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52501019990991.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52501029990995.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52501039990986.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525010499901,004.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525010599901,009.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525010699901,004.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52501079990975.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52501089990999.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52501099990997.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52501109990999.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525020199901,002.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525020299901,004.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52502039990984.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52502049990995.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52502059990993.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52502069990994.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52502079990988.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52502089990995.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525020999901,007.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525021099901,000.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52503019990987.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525030299901,001.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52503039990990.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52503049990998.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52503059990995.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525030699901,009.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52503079990986.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525030899901,004.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52503099990977.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525031099901,007.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52504019990982.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525040299901,022.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525040399901,004.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525040499901,006.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525040599901,007.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525040699901,003.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52504079990998.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525040899901,015.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525040999901,005.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525041099901,002.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52505019990995.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525050299901,012.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52505039990996.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525050499901,001.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525050599901,013.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525050699901,017.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52505079990989.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525050899901,001.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525050999901,006.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525051099901,004.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525060199901,000.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52506029990997.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525060399901,002.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525060499901,002.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525060599901,021.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525060699901,000.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525060799901,007.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52506089990998.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52506099990992.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525061099901,002.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52507019990968.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52507029990978.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52507039990996.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52507049990997.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525070599901,010.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52507069990966.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52507079990999.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52507089990988.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52507099990988.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52507109990982.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52508019990991.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525080299901,003.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525080399901,002.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52508049990988.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52508059990999.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52508069990995.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52508079990998.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525080899901,019.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52508099990989.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52508109990995.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52509019990978.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525090299901,000.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525090399901,003.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52509049990976.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525090599901,005.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525090699901,002.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525090799901,000.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52509089990988.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52509099990996.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525091099901,004.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52510019990989.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525100299901,008.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52510039990994.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52510059990985.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525100699901,008.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52510079990999.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52510089990992.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52510099990999.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52510109990988.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52511019990980.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52511029990987.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52511039990981.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52511049990996.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525110599901,006.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52511069990978.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52511079990986.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52511089990993.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525110999901,021.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52511109990998.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525120199901,026.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52512029990981.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52512039990993.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52512049990998.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52512059990985.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52512069990982.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52512079990988.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52512089990997.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52512099990995.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52512109990995.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52552019990958.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52552029990945.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52552039990942.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52552049990976.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52552059990951.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL525520699901,001.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52552079990936.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52552089990977.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52552099990976.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52553019990962.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52553029990970.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52553039990967.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52553049990958.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52553059990972.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52553069990948.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52553079990985.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52553089990947.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52553099990936.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52554019990953.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52554029990978.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52554039990937.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52554049990972.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52554059990987.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52554069990967.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52554079990965.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52554089990966.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52554099990983.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52601019990970.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52601029990997.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52601039990998.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL526010499901,000.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52601059990988.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL526010699901,002.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52601079990999.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL526010899901,000.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52601099990994.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52601109990996.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL526020199901,007.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL526020299901,013.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52602039990986.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52602049990999.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52602059990986.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL526020699901,015.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52602079990988.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52602089990996.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52602099990996.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52602109990999.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52603019990959.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52603029990987.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52603039990984.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52603049990994.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52603059990992.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52603069990981.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52603079990982.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52603089990972.8Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL526030999901,008.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL526031099901,003.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52604089990997.3Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52604099990979.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52604109990974.1Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL526050199901,015.2Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL526050299901,019.6Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52605039990993.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52605049990999.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL526050599901,009.7Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52605069990981.4Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52605079990988.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL52605089990980.5Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL526050999901,016.9Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL526051099901,008.0Brinks London23 May 2012
SOL60463019990954.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60463029990992.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60463039990984.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60463049990991.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60602019990957.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60602039990967.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606020499901,012.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60602059990954.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60602069990968.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60602079990975.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60602099990982.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606021099901,001.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60603019990986.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60603029990988.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60603039990956.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60603049990967.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60603069990979.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60603079990973.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60604019990968.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60604039990992.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60604069990988.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60604079990990.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60604099990980.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60604109990970.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60605049990987.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60605069990974.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606060199901,002.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606060299901,000.8Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606060399901,009.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60606049990996.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606060699901,005.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606060799901,003.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60606089990977.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606060999901,002.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60606109990992.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607019990999.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607029990975.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607039990935.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607049990972.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607069990989.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607079990983.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607089990978.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607099990977.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60607109990992.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60608029990993.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60608039990969.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606080599901,003.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60608069990986.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60608079990993.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60608089990959.2Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606080999901,012.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60608109990985.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606510199901,002.3Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606510299901,017.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60651039990989.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60651049990969.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60651059990990.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606510699901,000.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60651079990997.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60651089990977.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60652019990998.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606520299901,008.9Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606520399901,010.0Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60652049990967.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60652059990969.5Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60652069990974.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60652079990963.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60652089990972.6Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL606520999901,001.4Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60855069990982.1Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60856019990958.7Brinks London02 May 2012
SOL60856029990972.5Brinks London02 May 2012
USA212099901,078.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA283099901,084.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA283599901,069.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA302799901,070.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA412699901,049.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA412999901,043.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA413099901,072.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA445099901,042.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA445299901,044.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA44539990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA490799901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA553799901,039.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA641299901,047.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA66099901,053.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA66199901,059.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA72299901,062.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP283099901,062.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP576999901,078.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
USALP577099901,030.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
USALP577199901,120.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
USALP57729990940.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
USALP577399901,112.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
USALP621199901,051.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
USALP638299901,059.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
USALP642899901,056.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
USALP643099901,048.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
USALP646599901,083.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
USAR33199901,056.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK15709849990948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK41023819990970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK41517819990918.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
20 Jun 2012 20765
23 May 2012 592886
09 May 2012 33993
02 May 2012 105268
11 Jan 2012 307528
14 Sep 2011 222190
31 Aug 2011 6733
14 Dec 20073330508


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)4443,739
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)479476,489
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)160118,308
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)180187,543
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)65,967
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1010,547
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7779,764
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)11,025
Engelhard UK (EN3)11,002
Engelhard USA (EN4)2625,666
Handy Harman USA (HAN)15751,559,714
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)6866,655
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)4749,033
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)9499,002
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)99100,839
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)8784,847
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)1010,464
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)1111,592
Noranda Canada (NO1)508505,256
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)3337,532
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)66,398
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)11,092
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)3637,861
U.S Assay Office (USA)2829,515
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)32,837


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AMA163679990962.1Brinks London
AMA29259990972.1Brinks London
AMA34009990958.2Brinks London
AMA340599901,001.4Brinks London
AMA34159990949.3Brinks London
AMA37039990986.8Brinks London
AMA38169990933.7Brinks London
AMA4924899901,053.9Brinks London
AMA516799901,005.8Brinks London
AMA51729990987.9Brinks London
AMA517399901,035.3Brinks London
AMA641499901,035.3Brinks London
AMA965499901,013.3Brinks London
AMA96559990983.9Brinks London
AMA965699901,009.6Brinks London
AMA965799901,019.7Brinks London
AMA965899901,023.8Brinks London
AMAP6299990997.4Brinks London
AMAP6309990987.1Brinks London
AMAP63199901,002.8Brinks London
AMAP6329990965.4Brinks London
AMAP6339990954.8Brinks London
AMAU113249990978.2Brinks London
AMAU113259990998.6Brinks London
AMAU1132699901,024.2Brinks London
AMAU113279990996.0Brinks London
AMAU113289990970.4Brinks London
AMAX769999901,014.7Brinks London
AMAY95219990984.2Brinks London
AMAZ50489990994.8Brinks London
AMAZ50499990981.0Brinks London
AMAZ50509990980.6Brinks London
AMAZ50519990996.4Brinks London
AMAZ50529990995.6Brinks London
AMAZ629399901,003.3Brinks London
AMAZ62949990993.1Brinks London
AMAZ629599901,005.5Brinks London
AMAZ62969990985.6Brinks London
AMAZ62979990993.4Brinks London
AMAZ87799901,044.0Brinks London
AMAZ8789990988.8Brinks London
AMAZ8799990961.2Brinks London
AMAZ88099901,009.8Brinks London
AMAZ88199901,000.6Brinks London
AS31228129990983.2Brinks London
AS313752899901,021.3Brinks London
AS31376159990995.0Brinks London
AS313771899901,009.0Brinks London
AS31380199990987.8Brinks London
AS3138079990987.9Brinks London
AS31382139990990.6Brinks London
AS31382899901,027.1Brinks London
AS31382999901,003.0Brinks London
AS316011199901,040.6Brinks London
AS323221399901,002.2Brinks London
AS33593159990976.9Brinks London
AS33593209990976.1Brinks London
AS33593229990981.6Brinks London
AS33593239990956.7Brinks London
AS33593269990973.9Brinks London
AS33593289990994.3Brinks London
AS335932999901,004.2Brinks London
AS335933199901,011.6Brinks London
AS33593339990988.2Brinks London
AS337541099901,037.2Brinks London
AS337541199901,013.2Brinks London
AS337541299901,003.2Brinks London
AS33754149990997.0Brinks London
AS33754599901,030.9Brinks London
AS33754699901,010.8Brinks London
AS3375479990966.3Brinks London
AS3375489990985.0Brinks London
AS33754999901,012.0Brinks London
AS33842109990997.9Brinks London
AS3384279990989.1Brinks London
AS3384289990985.8Brinks London
AS33842999901,002.2Brinks London
AS34049019990953.6Brinks London
AS340490799901,017.8Brinks London
AS340491299901,012.1Brinks London
AS34049139990989.6Brinks London
AS340491899901,040.6Brinks London
AS340521499901,000.8Brinks London
AS340522099901,013.9Brinks London
AS340522199901,010.6Brinks London
AS340522799901,000.7Brinks London
AS34053049990988.7Brinks London
AS34202799901,007.4Brinks London
AS34207129990978.7Brinks London
AS34207139990987.6Brinks London
AS3420789990987.3Brinks London
AS342081899901,018.1Brinks London
AS34208229990996.8Brinks London
AS342082399901,022.7Brinks London
AS342123699901,022.5Brinks London
AS34212379990992.5Brinks London
AS34213169990994.8Brinks London
AS3421339990990.8Brinks London
AS3421349990986.4Brinks London
AS34213599901,008.6Brinks London
AS3421369990989.9Brinks London
AS3421399990996.1Brinks London
AS342142399901,004.2Brinks London
AS34215299901,000.5Brinks London
AS34215399901,026.2Brinks London
AS34609329990983.0Brinks London
AS34609339990983.9Brinks London
AS34609379990995.0Brinks London
AS34609999901,007.1Brinks London
AS3461029990993.6Brinks London
AS3461039990994.3Brinks London
AS35001899901,033.7Brinks London
AS35002099901,013.5Brinks London
AS35002199901,017.5Brinks London
AS35002299901,021.3Brinks London
AS35002399901,027.0Brinks London
AS3559699901,014.5Brinks London
AS3560899990969.8Brinks London
AS35926129990982.1Brinks London
AS36001499901,015.3Brinks London
AS37071109990950.3Brinks London
AS37152599901,012.8Brinks London
AS372132199901,015.0Brinks London
AS3743199901,021.0Brinks London
AS3743239990988.9Brinks London
AS374369990980.9Brinks London
AS37523229990974.4Brinks London
AS375232399901,029.4Brinks London
AS37524019990952.3Brinks London
AS37718029990999.0Brinks London
AS37718039990994.0Brinks London
AS37718049990982.0Brinks London
AS37718059990972.9Brinks London
AS377180699901,008.1Brinks London
AS37718079990992.0Brinks London
AS37718089990964.0Brinks London
AS377180999901,004.4Brinks London
AS37718109990990.2Brinks London
AS37718119990984.5Brinks London
AS377181299901,030.8Brinks London
AS37718139990979.4Brinks London
AS377181499901,017.2Brinks London
AS37718159990992.3Brinks London
AS377181699901,007.7Brinks London
AS37718179990986.5Brinks London
AS377181899901,041.2Brinks London
AS37718199990970.8Brinks London
AS377182099901,015.2Brinks London
AS377182199901,003.5Brinks London
AS377182299901,014.5Brinks London
AS37718239990987.1Brinks London
AS37718249990998.5Brinks London
AS37718259990997.1Brinks London
AS377182699901,012.6Brinks London
AS377182799901,014.6Brinks London
AS37718289990995.3Brinks London
AS37718299990993.7Brinks London
AS37719019990987.6Brinks London
AS37719029990995.4Brinks London
AS37719039990985.6Brinks London
AS377190499901,003.4Brinks London
AS37719059990998.6Brinks London
AS37719069990953.2Brinks London
AS377190799901,005.6Brinks London
AS37719089990981.2Brinks London
AS37719099990970.6Brinks London
AS37719109990975.8Brinks London
AS37719119990960.4Brinks London
AS377191299901,000.1Brinks London
AS377191399901,018.9Brinks London
AS37719149990987.6Brinks London
AS377191599901,004.2Brinks London
AS37719169990991.7Brinks London
AS37719179990979.2Brinks London
AS37719189990996.8Brinks London
AS37719199990994.7Brinks London
AS37719209990992.4Brinks London
AS37719219990989.9Brinks London
AS37719229990988.6Brinks London
AS37719239990988.9Brinks London
AS37719249990972.4Brinks London
AS37719259990956.7Brinks London
AS377192699901,011.4Brinks London
AS37719279990994.5Brinks London
AS37719289990996.5Brinks London
AS37719299990960.0Brinks London
AS377193099901,012.8Brinks London
AS37723019990996.7Brinks London
AS37723029990972.7Brinks London
AS37723039990996.5Brinks London
AS37723049990990.3Brinks London
AS37723059990979.8Brinks London
AS37723069990981.0Brinks London
AS37723079990982.9Brinks London
AS37723089990975.4Brinks London
AS37723099990983.7Brinks London
AS37723109990981.9Brinks London
AS37723119990985.2Brinks London
AS37723129990971.8Brinks London
AS37723139990984.7Brinks London
AS37723149990980.0Brinks London
AS37723159990985.5Brinks London
AS377231699901,026.0Brinks London
AS377231799901,036.0Brinks London
AS37723189990982.0Brinks London
AS37723199990961.6Brinks London
AS37723209990987.0Brinks London
AS37723219990989.2Brinks London
AS377232299901,010.6Brinks London
AS377232399901,025.4Brinks London
AS377232499901,001.9Brinks London
AS37723259990972.0Brinks London
AS37723269990995.4Brinks London
AS377240199901,008.8Brinks London
AS37724029990987.4Brinks London
AS377240399901,032.8Brinks London
AS37724049990997.5Brinks London
AS37724059990981.2Brinks London
AS37724069990968.8Brinks London
AS377281199901,002.7Brinks London
AS37728129990981.0Brinks London
AS377281399901,024.2Brinks London
AS37728149990981.0Brinks London
AS377281599901,017.2Brinks London
AS377281699901,003.9Brinks London
AS37728179990977.9Brinks London
AS377281899901,000.1Brinks London
AS377281999901,010.1Brinks London
AS377282099901,019.7Brinks London
AS37728219990972.8Brinks London
AS37728229990999.0Brinks London
AS37728239990971.7Brinks London
AS37728249990983.1Brinks London
AS377282599901,009.1Brinks London
AS377282699901,010.1Brinks London
AS37728279990977.2Brinks London
AS377282899901,037.6Brinks London
AS37728299990993.1Brinks London
AS377283099901,016.1Brinks London
AS377283199901,018.0Brinks London
AS37728329990999.2Brinks London
AS377283399901,032.6Brinks London
AS37728349990983.1Brinks London
AS377283599901,012.9Brinks London
AS377283699901,007.0Brinks London
AS377283799901,010.9Brinks London
AS377283899901,014.7Brinks London
AS377283999901,006.4Brinks London
AS37728409990990.5Brinks London
AS37730149990965.1Brinks London
AS37730159990982.5Brinks London
AS37844207119990995.9Brinks London
AS37846139990981.7Brinks London
AS37848179990957.0Brinks London
AS378482699901,018.3Brinks London
AS378482799901,008.6Brinks London
AS38550139990956.5Brinks London
AS38550149990996.6Brinks London
AS38550159990979.0Brinks London
AS38550169990991.8Brinks London
AS39284299990982.2Brinks London
AS392843099901,002.0Brinks London
AS392843199901,012.0Brinks London
AS39285019990993.2Brinks London
AS39285029990994.6Brinks London
AS39547279990979.1Brinks London
AS3954769990990.4Brinks London
AS3954849990976.4Brinks London
AS3957933189990999.9Brinks London
AS3957933199990986.6Brinks London
AS39579332099901,008.0Brinks London
AS3957933219990986.4Brinks London
AS3957933229990979.8Brinks London
AS3957933239990972.0Brinks London
AS3957933249990994.5Brinks London
AS3957933259990980.8Brinks London
AS3957933269990975.2Brinks London
AS3957933279990989.2Brinks London
AS3957933289990979.6Brinks London
AS39579332999901,002.8Brinks London
AS3957933309990999.1Brinks London
AS3957933319990960.9Brinks London
AS3957933329990987.6Brinks London
AS3957933339990974.5Brinks London
AS3957933349990967.5Brinks London
AS3957933359990988.8Brinks London
AS3957933369990966.9Brinks London
AS3957933379990961.7Brinks London
AS3957933389990944.1Brinks London
AS3957933399990964.9Brinks London
AS3957933409990982.6Brinks London
AS3957940019990969.5Brinks London
AS3957940029990977.1Brinks London
AS3957940039990970.0Brinks London
AS3957940049990981.9Brinks London
AS3957940059990955.3Brinks London
AS3957940069990961.0Brinks London
AS3957940079990985.5Brinks London
AS39579464399901,020.2Brinks London
AS39579464499901,006.4Brinks London
AS3957947019990998.1Brinks London
AS3957947029990982.7Brinks London
AS3957947039990983.8Brinks London
AS3957947049990992.8Brinks London
AS3957947059990971.0Brinks London
AS3957947069990976.1Brinks London
AS3957947079990965.3Brinks London
AS3957947089990980.0Brinks London
AS3957947099990966.0Brinks London
AS3957947109990982.0Brinks London
AS3957947119990951.1Brinks London
AS3957947129990999.3Brinks London
AS39579471399901,003.4Brinks London
AS3957947149990975.8Brinks London
AS3957947159990971.2Brinks London
AS39579471699901,025.8Brinks London
AS3957947179990971.4Brinks London
AS3957947189990995.9Brinks London
AS3957947199990974.8Brinks London
AS3957947209990982.7Brinks London
AS3957947219990989.1Brinks London
AS3957947229990979.3Brinks London
AS3957947239990953.4Brinks London
AS3957947249990992.8Brinks London
AS3957947259990940.9Brinks London
AS3957947269990951.9Brinks London
AS3957947279990962.9Brinks London
AS3957947289990974.8Brinks London
AS3957960039990990.7Brinks London
AS39579600499901,029.0Brinks London
AS3957960059990989.6Brinks London
AS3957960069990986.3Brinks London
AS3957960079990976.6Brinks London
AS3957960089990972.1Brinks London
AS3957960099990972.1Brinks London
AS3957960109990974.3Brinks London
AS3957960119990966.3Brinks London
AS3957960129990985.9Brinks London
AS3957960139990989.8Brinks London
AS3957960149990973.6Brinks London
AS3957960159990942.2Brinks London
AS3957960169990981.4Brinks London
AS3957960179990988.4Brinks London
AS3957960189990970.4Brinks London
AS3957960199990957.4Brinks London
AS3957960209990961.0Brinks London
AS39579602199901,020.7Brinks London
AS3957960229990990.1Brinks London
AS3957960239990965.3Brinks London
AS3957960249990950.5Brinks London
AS3957960259990965.8Brinks London
AS3957960269990967.8Brinks London
AS3957960279990972.1Brinks London
AS3957960289990966.2Brinks London
AS3957960299990977.0Brinks London
AS3957960309990973.3Brinks London
AS3957960319990997.4Brinks London
AS3957960329990969.6Brinks London
AS3960610089990966.5Brinks London
AS3960610099990944.2Brinks London
AS3960610109990984.2Brinks London
AS39606101699901,017.1Brinks London
AS39606101799901,030.4Brinks London
AS3960610189990977.9Brinks London
AS39606202599901,040.0Brinks London
AS3960620269990992.1Brinks London
AS3960620279990988.5Brinks London
AS3960620289990996.4Brinks London
AS3960620299990994.5Brinks London
AS39606203099901,001.5Brinks London
AS3960620319990980.6Brinks London
AS3960620329990974.6Brinks London
AS3960620339990985.6Brinks London
AS39606203499901,005.0Brinks London
AS39606203599901,000.8Brinks London
AS39606203699901,006.0Brinks London
AS3960620379990974.2Brinks London
AS3960620389990955.6Brinks London
AS3960620399990994.4Brinks London
AS3960620409990997.1Brinks London
AS39606204199901,009.0Brinks London
AS3960620429990967.3Brinks London
AS3960620439990997.9Brinks London
AS39606210199901,003.0Brinks London
AS3960621029990999.1Brinks London
AS3960621039990981.5Brinks London
AS3960621049990980.6Brinks London
AS3960621059990993.2Brinks London
AS39700573199901,007.9Brinks London
AS39705692299901,009.3Brinks London
AS397056939990973.5Brinks London
AS397056949990975.1Brinks London
AS397056959990998.7Brinks London
AS397056969990998.5Brinks London
AS397056979990988.8Brinks London
AS3970570139990999.1Brinks London
AS3970570149990989.7Brinks London
AS39705701599901,000.6Brinks London
AS3970570169990992.4Brinks London
AS39705701799901,011.3Brinks London
AS39705701899901,025.7Brinks London
AS39705701999901,035.0Brinks London
AS3970570219990997.8Brinks London
AS39705702299901,032.1Brinks London
AS3970570599901,002.5Brinks London
AS3970570699901,040.7Brinks London
AS397057079990989.2Brinks London
AS39705721599901,002.3Brinks London
AS39705721699901,004.3Brinks London
AS3970572179990979.8Brinks London
AS39705721899901,004.0Brinks London
AS3970572309990994.9Brinks London
AS3970572319990982.5Brinks London
AS39705723299901,034.9Brinks London
AS39705723399901,068.5Brinks London
AS39705723499901,015.8Brinks London
AS3970572359990995.6Brinks London
AS3970572369990980.6Brinks London
AS39705723799901,011.9Brinks London
AS39705723899901,007.9Brinks London
AS39705723999901,003.7Brinks London
AS3970572409990978.1Brinks London
AS39705724199901,001.9Brinks London
AS39705724299901,002.7Brinks London
AS39705724399901,044.3Brinks London
AS3970573299901,009.6Brinks London
AS397057339990969.4Brinks London
AS397057349990991.8Brinks London
AS397811199901,015.8Brinks London
AS397811299901,009.4Brinks London
AS39781139990967.2Brinks London
AS397949990984.0Brinks London
AS397969990998.2Brinks London
AS3980124179990987.8Brinks London
AS3980124189990977.1Brinks London
AS3980124199990977.3Brinks London
AS3980124209990983.6Brinks London
AS3980124219990941.2Brinks London
AS3980124229990958.2Brinks London
AS39801242399901,002.1Brinks London
AS39801242499901,004.0Brinks London
AS39801242599901,030.9Brinks London
AS3980124269990958.7Brinks London
AS3980124279990982.3Brinks London
AS3980124289990972.5Brinks London
AS3980124299990977.2Brinks London
AS39801243099901,050.6Brinks London
AS39801243199901,019.2Brinks London
AS39801243299901,023.9Brinks London
AS3980124339990984.1Brinks London
AS39801243499901,006.1Brinks London
AS3980124359990992.1Brinks London
AS39801243699901,039.7Brinks London
AS39801243799901,033.1Brinks London
AS3980124389990999.2Brinks London
AS39801243999901,038.1Brinks London
AS3980124409990982.1Brinks London
AS39801244199901,015.2Brinks London
AS39801244299901,044.9Brinks London
AS39801244399901,037.8Brinks London
AS39801244499901,016.4Brinks London
AS3980125019990990.9Brinks London
AS39801250299901,025.3Brinks London
AS39801262399901,032.0Brinks London
AS39801262499901,015.0Brinks London
AS39801262599901,024.9Brinks London
AS39801262699901,015.2Brinks London
AS39801262799901,036.8Brinks London
AS39801262899901,011.4Brinks London
AS3980126299990982.4Brinks London
AS39801263099901,012.4Brinks London
AS3980126319990995.7Brinks London
AS3980126329990943.9Brinks London
AS39801263399901,034.2Brinks London
AS39801263499901,025.3Brinks London
AS39801263599901,022.9Brinks London
AS3980126369990983.3Brinks London
AS39801263799901,029.3Brinks London
AS39801263899901,002.6Brinks London
AS39801263999901,016.1Brinks London
AS39801264099901,031.9Brinks London
AS39801264199901,004.3Brinks London
AS39801264299901,009.8Brinks London
AS3980126439990988.5Brinks London
AS39801264499901,028.6Brinks London
AS39801270199901,042.3Brinks London
AS3980127029990994.6Brinks London
AS3980127039990956.2Brinks London
AS39801270499901,056.9Brinks London
AS39801270599901,015.6Brinks London
AS39801270699901,058.8Brinks London
AS3980127079990968.1Brinks London
AS39801270899901,037.4Brinks London
AS3AR289199901,002.0Brinks London
AS3AR289299901,002.7Brinks London
AS3AR289399901,016.1Brinks London
AS3AR28949990998.2Brinks London
AS3AR289599901,003.6Brinks London
AS3AR28969990977.3Brinks London
AS3AR28979990977.6Brinks London
AS3AR28989990965.3Brinks London
AS3AR289999901,022.5Brinks London
AS3AR29009990989.4Brinks London
AS3AR29019990996.0Brinks London
AS3AR29029990981.7Brinks London
AS3AR29039990983.8Brinks London
AS3AR29049990985.5Brinks London
AS3AR29059990981.4Brinks London
AS3AR290699901,029.3Brinks London
AS3AR290799901,011.2Brinks London
AS3AR290899901,014.2Brinks London
AS3AR29099990981.3Brinks London
AS3AR29109990984.9Brinks London
AS3AR291199901,020.7Brinks London
AS3AR291299901,022.2Brinks London
AS3AR291399901,016.9Brinks London
AS3AR291499901,005.6Brinks London
AS3AR291599901,001.3Brinks London
AS3AR291699901,007.4Brinks London
AS3AR291799901,028.6Brinks London
AS3AR291899901,013.4Brinks London
AS3AR29199990982.9Brinks London
AS3AR29209990995.7Brinks London
AUS67579990754.7Brinks London
AUS67589990729.8Brinks London
AUS67599990740.5Brinks London
AUS67609990742.1Brinks London
AUS67619990709.6Brinks London
AUS67629990749.6Brinks London
AUS67639990752.0Brinks London
AUS67649990719.2Brinks London
AUS67659990743.6Brinks London
AUS67669990747.9Brinks London
AUS67679990755.2Brinks London
AUS67689990751.7Brinks London
AUS67699990733.1Brinks London
AUS67709990753.7Brinks London
AUS67719990735.6Brinks London
AUS67729990736.9Brinks London
AUS67739990741.8Brinks London
AUS67749990739.3Brinks London
AUS67759990745.0Brinks London
AUS67769990736.3Brinks London
AUS67779990735.5Brinks London
AUS67789990742.8Brinks London
AUS67799990738.6Brinks London
AUS67809990740.1Brinks London
AUS67819990749.9Brinks London
AUS67829990732.9Brinks London
AUS67839990733.8Brinks London
AUS67849990733.0Brinks London
AUS67859990774.5Brinks London
AUS67869990766.5Brinks London
AUS67879990772.1Brinks London
AUS67889990776.0Brinks London
AUS67899990735.6Brinks London
AUS67909990759.2Brinks London
AUS67919990745.7Brinks London
AUS67929990768.7Brinks London
AUS67939990755.5Brinks London
AUS67949990738.2Brinks London
AUS67959990752.4Brinks London
AUS67969990740.2Brinks London
AUS67999990729.7Brinks London
AUS68009990770.5Brinks London
AUS68019990783.4Brinks London
AUS68029990765.2Brinks London
AUS68039990767.6Brinks London
AUS68049990756.0Brinks London
AUS68059990749.1Brinks London
AUS68069990773.3Brinks London
AUS68079990739.1Brinks London
AUS68089990749.3Brinks London
AUS68099990763.6Brinks London
AUS68109990738.6Brinks London
AUS68119990760.2Brinks London
AUS68129990730.7Brinks London
AUS68139990675.3Brinks London
AUS68149990740.0Brinks London
AUS68159990748.7Brinks London
AUS68169990743.9Brinks London
AUS68179990734.0Brinks London
AUS68209990735.6Brinks London
AUS68219990727.2Brinks London
AUS68229990735.2Brinks London
AUS68239990702.3Brinks London
AUS68249990718.2Brinks London
AUS68259990724.7Brinks London
AUS68269990710.3Brinks London
AUS68279990704.7Brinks London
AUS68289990745.9Brinks London
AUS68299990669.0Brinks London
AUS68309990724.0Brinks London
AUS68319990728.9Brinks London
AUS68329990688.1Brinks London
AUS68339990695.1Brinks London
AUS68349990732.8Brinks London
AUS68359990676.1Brinks London
AUS68369990716.8Brinks London
AUS68379990706.6Brinks London
AUS68389990739.8Brinks London
AUS68399990707.5Brinks London
AUS68409990730.3Brinks London
AUS68419990744.5Brinks London
AUS68429990713.8Brinks London
AUS68439990707.0Brinks London
AUS68449990703.9Brinks London
AUS68899990721.8Brinks London
AUS68909990723.8Brinks London
AUS68919990752.5Brinks London
AUS68929990702.9Brinks London
AUS68939990698.4Brinks London
AUS68949990736.6Brinks London
AUS68959990712.8Brinks London
AUS68969990711.9Brinks London
AUS68979990728.8Brinks London
AUS68989990741.6Brinks London
AUS68999990738.6Brinks London
AUS69009990751.5Brinks London
AUS69019990729.1Brinks London
AUS69029990726.1Brinks London
AUS69039990718.3Brinks London
AUS69049990753.2Brinks London
AUS69059990741.0Brinks London
AUS69069990724.6Brinks London
AUS69079990708.2Brinks London
AUS69089990747.7Brinks London
AUS69099990740.3Brinks London
AUS69109990723.7Brinks London
AUS69119990726.2Brinks London
AUS69129990711.8Brinks London
AUS69139990737.0Brinks London
AUS69149990757.6Brinks London
AUS69159990747.1Brinks London
AUS69169990725.1Brinks London
AUS69179990738.6Brinks London
AUS69189990723.9Brinks London
AUS69199990706.9Brinks London
AUS69209990747.8Brinks London
AUS69219990708.7Brinks London
AUS69229990730.4Brinks London
AUS69239990750.8Brinks London
AUS69249990744.8Brinks London
AUS71359990744.9Brinks London
AUS71369990727.3Brinks London
AUS71819990714.3Brinks London
AUS71829990725.4Brinks London
AUS71839990760.7Brinks London
AUS71849990753.3Brinks London
AUS71859990718.9Brinks London
AUS71869990786.7Brinks London
AUS71879990789.3Brinks London
AUS71889990763.1Brinks London
AUS71899990726.6Brinks London
AUS71909990745.0Brinks London
AUS71919990754.9Brinks London
AUS71929990762.0Brinks London
AUS71939990705.5Brinks London
AUS71949990806.4Brinks London
AUS71959990747.8Brinks London
AUS71969990752.2Brinks London
AUS71979990784.2Brinks London
AUS71989990736.7Brinks London
AUS71999990741.1Brinks London
AUS72009990765.0Brinks London
AUS72019990774.9Brinks London
AUS72029990751.9Brinks London
AUS72039990743.4Brinks London
AUS72049990753.0Brinks London
AUS72059990774.2Brinks London
AUS72069990621.8Brinks London
AUS72079990745.6Brinks London
AUS72089990754.2Brinks London
AUS72099990780.2Brinks London
AUS72109990769.0Brinks London
AUS72119990746.3Brinks London
AUS72129990771.1Brinks London
AUS72139990787.3Brinks London
AUS72149990785.7Brinks London
AUS72159990749.5Brinks London
AUS72169990763.5Brinks London
AUS72179990791.6Brinks London
AUS72189990728.4Brinks London
BRI268599901,039.9Brinks London
BRI268699901,062.3Brinks London
BRI268999901,057.7Brinks London
BRI269099901,061.4Brinks London
BRI269199901,035.7Brinks London
BRI269299901,058.2Brinks London
BRI269399901,089.3Brinks London
BRI269499901,112.6Brinks London
BRI269599901,086.5Brinks London
BRI269699901,036.0Brinks London
BRI269799901,042.0Brinks London
BRI269999901,048.6Brinks London
BRI270099901,071.2Brinks London
BRI270199901,060.5Brinks London
BRI270299901,110.7Brinks London
BRI270399901,049.4Brinks London
BRI270499901,056.5Brinks London
BRI270599901,079.4Brinks London
BRI270699901,073.0Brinks London
BRI270799901,089.3Brinks London
BRI270899901,053.4Brinks London
BRI270999901,061.4Brinks London
BRI271099901,076.1Brinks London
BRI271199901,084.3Brinks London
BRI271299901,102.3Brinks London
BRI271399901,129.1Brinks London
BRI271499901,069.8Brinks London
BRI271599901,070.5Brinks London
BRI3173B99901,059.3Brinks London
BRI3191B99901,029.1Brinks London
BRI3192B99901,013.7Brinks London
BRI3194B99901,060.6Brinks London
BRI3195B99901,067.9Brinks London
BRI3234B99901,032.5Brinks London
BRI3235B99901,058.3Brinks London
BRI3237B99901,015.5Brinks London
BRI3239B99901,021.7Brinks London
BRI3242B99901,074.7Brinks London
BRI353999901,075.5Brinks London
BRI355499901,050.6Brinks London
BRI80249990970.9Brinks London
BRI84469990992.0Brinks London
BRI84489990980.2Brinks London
BRI845299901,002.4Brinks London
BRI845599901,014.3Brinks London
BRI920B9990985.0Brinks London
BRI921B99901,007.4Brinks London
BRI922B9990998.8Brinks London
BRI923B99901,075.6Brinks London
BRI924B99901,038.2Brinks London
BRIA931699901,109.4Brinks London
BRIB91599901,092.7Brinks London
BRIB91799901,059.0Brinks London
BRIB91899901,087.2Brinks London
BRIB91999901,047.6Brinks London
BRIM61799901,012.4Brinks London
BRIM63599901,057.1Brinks London
BRIM67799901,038.4Brinks London
BRIM8939990951.4Brinks London
BRIN691099901,067.9Brinks London
BRIN691199901,006.4Brinks London
BRIN691299901,102.6Brinks London
BRIN691399901,018.1Brinks London
BRIN691499901,076.1Brinks London
BRIN691599901,085.8Brinks London
BRIN691699901,061.3Brinks London
BRIN691799901,046.7Brinks London
BRIN691899901,111.5Brinks London
BRIN691999901,075.7Brinks London
BRIN692099901,037.1Brinks London
BRIN692199901,061.3Brinks London
BRIN692299901,110.5Brinks London
BRIN692399901,089.7Brinks London
BRIN692499901,076.5Brinks London
BRIN692599901,075.7Brinks London
BRIN69269990998.8Brinks London
BRIN692799901,069.9Brinks London
BRIN692899901,100.2Brinks London
BRIN692999901,047.3Brinks London
BRIN693099901,084.3Brinks London
BRIN693199901,060.7Brinks London
BRIN693299901,085.1Brinks London
BRIN693399901,115.9Brinks London
BRIN693499901,064.8Brinks London
BRIN693599901,040.7Brinks London
BRIN693699901,052.8Brinks London
BRIN693799901,059.5Brinks London
BRIN693899901,067.4Brinks London
BRIN693999901,044.1Brinks London
BRIN699899901,085.2Brinks London
BRIN699999901,086.2Brinks London
BRIN723199901,083.9Brinks London
BRIN723299901,049.5Brinks London
BRIN723399901,089.9Brinks London
BRIN723499901,141.6Brinks London
BRIN724699901,072.5Brinks London
BRIN724799901,080.8Brinks London
BRIN724899901,066.6Brinks London
BRIN724999901,079.8Brinks London
BRIP123199901,077.1Brinks London
BRIP123299901,054.8Brinks London
BRIP123399901,031.5Brinks London
BRIP123499901,097.4Brinks London
BRIP123599901,033.8Brinks London
BRIP123699901,082.2Brinks London
BRIP123799901,002.7Brinks London
BRIP123899901,050.4Brinks London
BRIP123999901,003.1Brinks London
BRIP124099901,061.3Brinks London
BRIP124199901,052.0Brinks London
BRIP124299901,049.4Brinks London
BRIP124399901,026.3Brinks London
BRIP124499901,044.4Brinks London
BRIP124599901,055.2Brinks London
BRIP124699901,057.9Brinks London
BRIP124799901,045.1Brinks London
BRIP124899901,058.4Brinks London
BRIP124999901,001.8Brinks London
BRIP125099901,036.4Brinks London
BRIP125199901,052.8Brinks London
BRIP125299901,065.7Brinks London
BRIP125399901,048.7Brinks London
BRIP125499901,051.4Brinks London
BRIP125599901,058.0Brinks London
BRIP125699901,065.9Brinks London
BRIP125799901,035.0Brinks London
BRIP125899901,061.0Brinks London
BRIP127999901,084.8Brinks London
BRIP128099901,088.2Brinks London
BRIP128199901,085.2Brinks London
BRIP128299901,064.3Brinks London
BRIP128399901,045.2Brinks London
BRIP128499901,087.4Brinks London
BRIP128599901,022.0Brinks London
BRIP12869990993.2Brinks London
BRIP128799901,056.7Brinks London
BRIP128899901,089.0Brinks London
BRIP12899990954.4Brinks London
BRIP129099901,127.4Brinks London
BRIP64569990982.3Brinks London
BRIV20299990977.3Brinks London
BRIV20639990977.3Brinks London
BRIV20929990973.4Brinks London
BRIW105509990906.0Brinks London
BRIW106139990956.3Brinks London
BRIW1063499901,038.0Brinks London
BRIW106389990983.6Brinks London
BRIW1068999901,007.1Brinks London
BRIW106999990969.0Brinks London
BRIW107429990985.2Brinks London
BRIW1077299901,002.2Brinks London
BRIW108379990984.3Brinks London
BRIW109049990981.6Brinks London
BRIW1093399901,002.6Brinks London
BRIW1095899901,017.6Brinks London
BRIW110029990975.6Brinks London
BRIW110269990978.1Brinks London
BRIW110659990958.2Brinks London
BRIW1136099901,003.9Brinks London
BRIW1148999901,040.9Brinks London
BRIW115179990993.0Brinks London
BRIW115709990929.7Brinks London
BRIX505299901,008.5Brinks London
BRIX71099901,014.8Brinks London
BRIX7349990982.6Brinks London
BRIX74399901,024.3Brinks London
BRIX7979990991.0Brinks London
BRIX89399901,029.6Brinks London
BRIX89899901,053.9Brinks London
BRIX92599901,024.7Brinks London
BRIX9329990983.8Brinks London
BRIY12209990976.8Brinks London
BRIY1639990981.1Brinks London
BRIY2009990972.9Brinks London
BRIY92429990951.5Brinks London
BRIY927199901,025.7Brinks London
BRIY928199901,005.7Brinks London
BRIY929999901,003.3Brinks London
BRIY93089990951.7Brinks London
BRIY934299901,004.0Brinks London
COM79138029899901,023.2Brinks London
COM79138129999901,013.0Brinks London
COM7913823009990983.0Brinks London
COM7913862799990992.8Brinks London
COM79138829699901,016.6Brinks London
COMDZ3179990939.3Brinks London
CO120011099901,070.5Brinks London
CO120011199901,028.0Brinks London
CO120011299901,061.8Brinks London
CO12001399901,068.3Brinks London
CO12001499901,065.4Brinks London
CO12001699901,038.0Brinks London
CO12001699901,053.2Brinks London
CO12001799901,042.8Brinks London
CO12001899901,059.4Brinks London
CO12001999901,060.5Brinks London
DEG1014399901,047.6Brinks London
DEG1098999901,061.4Brinks London
DEG1450899901,056.5Brinks London
DEG1896499901,114.1Brinks London
DEG1896599901,119.3Brinks London
DEG19185337299901,084.4Brinks London
DEG19186346499901,114.0Brinks London
DEG1918899901,132.2Brinks London
DEG31999901,053.2Brinks London
DEG32099901,043.3Brinks London
DEG330299901,055.8Brinks London
DEG331299901,065.1Brinks London
DEG332399901,091.3Brinks London
DEG353599901,080.1Brinks London
DEG367799901,034.6Brinks London
DEG367899901,052.1Brinks London
DEG36799990994.4Brinks London
DEG36809990974.5Brinks London
DEG368199901,048.9Brinks London
DEG368299901,023.8Brinks London
DEG368399901,081.3Brinks London
DEG368499901,066.4Brinks London
DEG368599901,048.3Brinks London
DEG368699901,015.4Brinks London
DEG368799901,052.6Brinks London
DEG368899901,056.0Brinks London
DEG368999901,062.5Brinks London
DEG369099901,041.5Brinks London
DEG369199901,032.4Brinks London
DEG369299901,025.7Brinks London
DEG369399901,036.4Brinks London
DEG369499901,078.0Brinks London
DEG369599901,048.8Brinks London
DEG369699901,102.8Brinks London
DEG369799901,041.8Brinks London
DEG369899901,072.6Brinks London
DEG369999901,015.3Brinks London
DEG370099901,004.3Brinks London
DEG370199901,049.4Brinks London
DEG37029990981.8Brinks London
DEG370399901,013.0Brinks London
DEG370499901,033.0Brinks London
DEG37059990997.4Brinks London
DEG37069990977.5Brinks London
DEG372799901,001.7Brinks London
DEG37289990991.4Brinks London
DEG372999901,003.0Brinks London
DEG37309990995.2Brinks London
DEG373199901,051.9Brinks London
DEG373299901,042.5Brinks London
DEG373399901,021.4Brinks London
DEG373499901,006.9Brinks London
DEG373599901,005.9Brinks London
DEG37369990998.7Brinks London
DEG373799901,054.9Brinks London
DEG37389990988.2Brinks London
DEG37399990996.8Brinks London
DEG37409990996.0Brinks London
DEG380999901,003.6Brinks London
DEG381099901,027.8Brinks London
DEG381199901,042.9Brinks London
DEG381299901,016.5Brinks London
DEG381399901,033.0Brinks London
DEG381499901,007.6Brinks London
DEG381599901,040.7Brinks London
DEG38169990961.5Brinks London
DEG38179990982.2Brinks London
DEG381899901,012.3Brinks London
DEG381999901,017.7Brinks London
DEG382099901,036.2Brinks London
DEG382199901,040.9Brinks London
DEG382299901,063.5Brinks London
DEG38239990987.7Brinks London
DEG38249990962.8Brinks London
DEG53399901,044.2Brinks London
DEG578899901,075.3Brinks London
DEG912299901,072.4Brinks London
DOW3647399901,025.1Brinks London
EN3126646999901,002.3Brinks London
EN413289990957.8Brinks London
EN414039990953.3Brinks London
EN4150559990936.7Brinks London
EN41510899901,046.4Brinks London
EN4273399990944.0Brinks London
EN4322499901,072.5Brinks London
EN4322599901,014.7Brinks London
EN43991799901,043.4Brinks London
EN4469399901,031.7Brinks London
EN451099990992.5Brinks London
EN4511099901,025.2Brinks London
EN451119990971.6Brinks London
EN451129990947.2Brinks London
EN451375599901,017.0Brinks London
EN45137569990990.3Brinks London
EN454870109990976.3Brinks London
EN45487049990969.4Brinks London
EN484027099901,000.0Brinks London
EN484049399901,000.0Brinks London
EN484049799901,000.0Brinks London
EN49959990904.8Brinks London
EN4C35029990916.1Brinks London
EN4C35039990986.8Brinks London
EN4C35049990999.8Brinks London
EN4C35059990965.2Brinks London
EN4C350699901,004.1Brinks London
HAN1296027659990960.5Brinks London
HAN18051759990966.0Brinks London
HAN18051789990973.3Brinks London
HAN18066239990941.0Brinks London
HAN18114349990951.4Brinks London
HAN1820299299901,067.0Brinks London
HAN1820299399901,036.3Brinks London
HAN1820299499901,011.3Brinks London
HAN182029959990998.9Brinks London
HAN182029989990992.6Brinks London
HAN18921179990919.2Brinks London
HAN19401755799901,001.5Brinks London
HAN19401756499901,028.7Brinks London
HAN1940175659990966.3Brinks London
HAN1940214369990996.7Brinks London
HAN1940214379990969.4Brinks London
HAN19402143999901,004.8Brinks London
HAN1940214409990979.8Brinks London
HAN19402144199901,014.9Brinks London
HAN1940214479990984.9Brinks London
HAN1940214489990977.3Brinks London
HAN19402144999901,008.3Brinks London
HAN19402145099901,019.0Brinks London
HAN1940214569990982.5Brinks London
HAN1940214579990961.4Brinks London
HAN1940214699990990.8Brinks London
HAN19500461809990988.1Brinks London
HAN19500461849990984.7Brinks London
HAN19500461889990980.6Brinks London
HAN19500462029990996.2Brinks London
HAN19500462049990980.3Brinks London
HAN19500471029990980.2Brinks London
HAN19500471039990999.7Brinks London
HAN195004710499901,026.3Brinks London
HAN195004710599901,021.0Brinks London
HAN19500477199901,013.1Brinks London
HAN1950047729990991.8Brinks London
HAN19500477399901,000.2Brinks London
HAN1950047759990985.8Brinks London
HAN1950047779990970.7Brinks London
HAN1950047789990966.7Brinks London
HAN1950047809990995.9Brinks London
HAN1950047819990985.5Brinks London
HAN1950047829990990.2Brinks London
HAN1950047839990969.0Brinks London
HAN19500478899901,006.6Brinks London
HAN1950047899990962.3Brinks London
HAN1950047909990966.9Brinks London
HAN1950047959990977.8Brinks London
HAN19500479699901,023.1Brinks London
HAN19500479799901,032.8Brinks London
HAN19500721009990935.8Brinks London
HAN19500721019990993.6Brinks London
HAN195007210299901,026.0Brinks London
HAN195007210399901,025.3Brinks London
HAN19500721049990979.2Brinks London
HAN19500721059990981.2Brinks London
HAN1950072819990989.3Brinks London
HAN1950072859990975.8Brinks London
HAN1950072869990931.5Brinks London
HAN1950072879990980.5Brinks London
HAN19500728899901,005.2Brinks London
HAN1950072899990984.9Brinks London
HAN1950072929990999.1Brinks London
HAN1950072939990985.4Brinks London
HAN19500729499901,019.1Brinks London
HAN19500729599901,014.9Brinks London
HAN1950072969990978.0Brinks London
HAN19500729799901,010.1Brinks London
HAN1950072989990972.1Brinks London
HAN19500729999901,005.5Brinks London
HAN195007617699901,006.1Brinks London
HAN19500761779990978.5Brinks London
HAN19500761789990972.9Brinks London
HAN195007617999901,091.2Brinks London
HAN19500761809990972.0Brinks London
HAN19500761819990997.1Brinks London
HAN19500761829990987.6Brinks London
HAN19500761839990970.1Brinks London
HAN195007618499901,005.4Brinks London
HAN19500761869990987.9Brinks London
HAN195007618799901,007.1Brinks London
HAN195007618899901,026.4Brinks London
HAN195007618999901,031.8Brinks London
HAN195007619099901,010.3Brinks London
HAN19500761919990985.4Brinks London
HAN195007619399901,005.5Brinks London
HAN195007619499901,000.5Brinks London
HAN19500761959990988.9Brinks London
HAN19500761969990979.6Brinks London
HAN19500761979990979.3Brinks London
HAN195007619899901,041.8Brinks London
HAN19500761999990979.9Brinks London
HAN19500762009990982.1Brinks London
HAN195007620199901,024.3Brinks London
HAN195007620299901,064.9Brinks London
HAN195007620699901,007.6Brinks London
HAN19500762079990998.1Brinks London
HAN195007620899901,032.0Brinks London
HAN19500762099990947.2Brinks London
HAN195007621099901,006.7Brinks London
HAN1950076369990981.4Brinks London
HAN19500764099901,031.8Brinks London
HAN19500764199901,024.6Brinks London
HAN19500764399901,012.9Brinks London
HAN1950076459990988.7Brinks London
HAN1950081199901,043.9Brinks London
HAN19500811099901,043.9Brinks London
HAN19500811199901,026.0Brinks London
HAN19500811299901,044.9Brinks London
HAN19500811399901,019.2Brinks London
HAN19500811499901,043.3Brinks London
HAN1950081299901,028.4Brinks London
HAN19500812999901,010.6Brinks London
HAN19500813099901,007.4Brinks London
HAN1950081499901,006.3Brinks London
HAN1950081599901,038.4Brinks London
HAN1950081699901,037.8Brinks London
HAN1950081899901,009.3Brinks London
HAN1950081999901,053.5Brinks London
HAN195011810099901,018.9Brinks London
HAN195011810199901,049.3Brinks London
HAN195011810299901,035.9Brinks London
HAN195011810399901,067.8Brinks London
HAN195011810499901,059.1Brinks London
HAN195011810599901,007.2Brinks London
HAN19501187199901,006.4Brinks London
HAN19501187299901,021.2Brinks London
HAN19501187499901,022.2Brinks London
HAN1950118759990990.8Brinks London
HAN19501187699901,045.7Brinks London
HAN19501187799901,060.2Brinks London
HAN19501187899901,043.0Brinks London
HAN19501187999901,014.9Brinks London
HAN19501188199901,021.9Brinks London
HAN19501188399901,043.4Brinks London
HAN1950118839990983.6Brinks London
HAN19501188499901,045.2Brinks London
HAN19501188599901,015.4Brinks London
HAN19501188699901,054.8Brinks London
HAN1950118869990978.3Brinks London
HAN19501188799901,007.8Brinks London
HAN19501188899901,020.4Brinks London
HAN19501188999901,023.3Brinks London
HAN19501189099901,065.3Brinks London
HAN19501189199901,044.9Brinks London
HAN19501189299901,045.8Brinks London
HAN19501189599901,080.8Brinks London
HAN19501189799901,041.3Brinks London
HAN19501189899901,021.6Brinks London
HAN19501189999901,043.7Brinks London
HAN1950123.2499901,017.9Brinks London
HAN195012319990997.1Brinks London
HAN19501231099901,000.8Brinks London
HAN19501231199901,054.0Brinks London
HAN19501231299901,016.6Brinks London
HAN19501231399901,037.5Brinks London
HAN19501231499901,076.9Brinks London
HAN19501231599901,042.0Brinks London
HAN19501231699901,031.3Brinks London
HAN1950123179990985.2Brinks London
HAN19501231899901,000.1Brinks London
HAN19501231999901,013.3Brinks London
HAN1950123299901,006.3Brinks London
HAN19501232199901,069.5Brinks London
HAN19501232299901,002.3Brinks London
HAN19501232799901,029.1Brinks London
HAN19501232899901,041.7Brinks London
HAN19501232999901,035.8Brinks London
HAN1950123399901,010.7Brinks London
HAN1950123309990973.2Brinks London
HAN195012349990999.6Brinks London
HAN1950123599901,047.9Brinks London
HAN1950123699901,011.1Brinks London
HAN1950123899901,020.5Brinks London
HAN1950124389990996.8Brinks London
HAN1950124399990937.6Brinks London
HAN19501244399901,026.1Brinks London
HAN19501244899901,012.6Brinks London
HAN19501245099901,004.2Brinks London
HAN19501245199901,051.4Brinks London
HAN19501245299901,011.8Brinks London
HAN1950124569990994.0Brinks London
HAN1950124579990997.1Brinks London
HAN1950124589990966.4Brinks London
HAN19501246099901,001.2Brinks London
HAN1950124649990988.8Brinks London
HAN19501246599901,020.8Brinks London
HAN19501246699901,009.5Brinks London
HAN19501246799901,033.0Brinks London
HAN19501315399901,017.7Brinks London
HAN1950131549990969.1Brinks London
HAN1950131559990979.0Brinks London
HAN19501315699901,019.7Brinks London
HAN19501315799901,016.3Brinks London
HAN19501315999901,041.7Brinks London
HAN1950131609990992.4Brinks London
HAN19501316599901,012.9Brinks London
HAN19501316699901,033.3Brinks London
HAN1950131679990970.5Brinks London
HAN19501357299901,023.6Brinks London
HAN19501357799901,002.8Brinks London
HAN19501357899901,007.0Brinks London
HAN195013610699901,011.2Brinks London
HAN195013611099901,074.9Brinks London
HAN195013611499901,014.5Brinks London
HAN195013611699901,034.2Brinks London
HAN195013612599901,072.5Brinks London
HAN195013613399901,015.7Brinks London
HAN195013613999901,003.7Brinks London
HAN19501361419990995.2Brinks London
HAN195013615799901,025.6Brinks London
HAN195013615899901,023.0Brinks London
HAN195013615999901,036.0Brinks London
HAN195013616099901,038.8Brinks London
HAN195013616199901,011.1Brinks London
HAN195013616499901,014.2Brinks London
HAN195013616599901,032.3Brinks London
HAN195013616699901,056.8Brinks London
HAN195013616899901,043.2Brinks London
HAN195013617399901,082.1Brinks London
HAN195013617499901,027.5Brinks London
HAN195013617599901,090.3Brinks London
HAN1950139199901,013.7Brinks London
HAN1950139199901,040.2Brinks London
HAN1950139159990996.4Brinks London
HAN1950139189990963.5Brinks London
HAN1950139199990999.8Brinks London
HAN1950139209990967.6Brinks London
HAN1950139219990979.6Brinks London
HAN1950139219990979.7Brinks London
HAN1950139249990953.7Brinks London
HAN1950139259990946.6Brinks London
HAN1950139259990955.4Brinks London
HAN1950139279990961.4Brinks London
HAN1950139299990968.6Brinks London
HAN1950139309990965.7Brinks London
HAN1950139319990914.3Brinks London
HAN1950139329990989.2Brinks London
HAN19501393399901,001.5Brinks London
HAN19501393499901,000.2Brinks London
HAN195013959990999.0Brinks London
HAN19501396099901,047.1Brinks London
HAN1950139869990944.1Brinks London
HAN19501398799901,012.9Brinks London
HAN195013999990924.9Brinks London
HAN1950139929990973.1Brinks London
HAN19501399399901,004.6Brinks London
HAN1950139999990980.0Brinks London
HAN1950162159990971.1Brinks London
HAN19501621699901,011.6Brinks London
HAN19501621799901,015.1Brinks London
HAN1950162189990962.2Brinks London
HAN195016611199901,053.6Brinks London
HAN195016611299901,006.3Brinks London
HAN195016611499901,000.0Brinks London
HAN195016611799901,022.7Brinks London
HAN195016611899901,010.2Brinks London
HAN195016611999901,024.1Brinks London
HAN195016612799901,029.4Brinks London
HAN195016613599901,029.7Brinks London
HAN195016615299901,016.1Brinks London
HAN195016615399901,017.5Brinks London
HAN195016615499901,045.5Brinks London
HAN195016615699901,074.0Brinks London
HAN19501661579990998.9Brinks London
HAN1950166469990976.9Brinks London
HAN1950171209990962.1Brinks London
HAN1950171319990971.8Brinks London
HAN19501713299901,006.2Brinks London
HAN1950171339990916.2Brinks London
HAN1950171349990978.0Brinks London
HAN19501785099901,001.0Brinks London
HAN1950178519990960.1Brinks London
HAN1950178529990989.3Brinks London
HAN1950178539990997.0Brinks London
HAN1950178589990970.5Brinks London
HAN1950178599990990.5Brinks London
HAN19501786099901,003.2Brinks London
HAN19501786199901,011.5Brinks London
HAN19501786299901,003.9Brinks London
HAN1950178639990952.6Brinks London
HAN1950178669990949.9Brinks London
HAN1950178679990973.7Brinks London
HAN1950178699990943.2Brinks London
HAN19501934799901,017.1Brinks London
HAN1950193489990986.8Brinks London
HAN19501935899901,028.9Brinks London
HAN1950193599990995.4Brinks London
HAN19501936699901,026.6Brinks London
HAN19501937199901,006.6Brinks London
HAN19501937399901,015.2Brinks London
HAN19501937699901,011.2Brinks London
HAN19501938199901,001.5Brinks London
HAN1950199129990983.2Brinks London
HAN1950199169990969.0Brinks London
HAN1950199189990976.5Brinks London
HAN1950199249990982.7Brinks London
HAN19501992599901,011.9Brinks London
HAN19501992699901,007.1Brinks London
HAN1950199329990962.1Brinks London
HAN1950199339990976.9Brinks London
HAN19501993499901,006.7Brinks London
HAN195019979990971.5Brinks London
HAN1950228109990924.6Brinks London
HAN195022815599901,045.9Brinks London
HAN1950228409990928.5Brinks London
HAN1950228479990940.3Brinks London
HAN195022859990977.4Brinks London
HAN195022869990953.4Brinks London
HAN1950228609990940.2Brinks London
HAN1950228639990910.6Brinks London
HAN1950228659990984.7Brinks London
HAN1950228709990925.7Brinks London
HAN1950228739990923.6Brinks London
HAN1950228779990965.4Brinks London
HAN1950228789990908.4Brinks London
HAN1950228869990970.6Brinks London
HAN1950228889990939.0Brinks London
HAN1950228909990941.2Brinks London
HAN1950232399901,050.3Brinks London
HAN1950362389990998.7Brinks London
HAN1950362399990947.2Brinks London
HAN1950362409990911.0Brinks London
HAN1950362419990963.3Brinks London
HAN19517714199901,016.4Brinks London
HAN1951771429990984.2Brinks London
HAN1951771459990991.4Brinks London
HAN19517714699901,009.1Brinks London
HAN19517714799901,012.0Brinks London
HAN19517714999901,014.8Brinks London
HAN1951771509990956.8Brinks London
HAN19517715199901,027.9Brinks London
HAN1951771569990916.5Brinks London
HAN1951771579990995.6Brinks London
HAN1951771589990977.5Brinks London
HAN1951771599990950.0Brinks London
HAN1951771609990949.4Brinks London
HAN1951771649990965.3Brinks London
HAN19517716699901,003.0Brinks London
HAN19517716799901,003.6Brinks London
HAN19517716899901,001.9Brinks London
HAN19517717399901,015.6Brinks London
HAN1951771749990988.3Brinks London
HAN1951771759990972.4Brinks London
HAN195353829990940.5Brinks London
HAN1953538399901,068.1Brinks London
HAN1953538499901,017.7Brinks London
HAN195353869990961.2Brinks London
HAN195353889990956.7Brinks London
HAN195353959990998.2Brinks London
HAN1960041019990949.6Brinks London
HAN19600410699901,036.2Brinks London
HAN1960041079990948.6Brinks London
HAN19600461609990963.2Brinks London
HAN19600461629990939.9Brinks London
HAN196004969990975.6Brinks London
HAN196005529990994.4Brinks London
HAN196005539990974.9Brinks London
HAN196005549990938.0Brinks London
HAN196005559990929.2Brinks London
HAN196005569990950.2Brinks London
HAN196005579990923.6Brinks London
HAN196005589990975.2Brinks London
HAN1960055999901,048.4Brinks London
HAN196005609990956.3Brinks London
HAN196005619990909.2Brinks London
HAN196005629990979.5Brinks London
HAN196005639990954.7Brinks London
HAN1960056499901,036.6Brinks London
HAN196005659990941.2Brinks London
HAN196005669990945.0Brinks London
HAN1960056799901,028.3Brinks London
HAN196005689990984.0Brinks London
HAN196005699990937.3Brinks London
HAN196005709990926.9Brinks London
HAN196005719990923.5Brinks London
HAN196005719990956.2Brinks London
HAN196005729990989.9Brinks London
HAN19600572179990951.8Brinks London
HAN19600572189990974.3Brinks London
HAN19600572199990961.3Brinks London
HAN19600572209990962.6Brinks London
HAN196005739990983.2Brinks London
HAN196005749990954.7Brinks London
HAN196005759990975.6Brinks London
HAN1960060199901,020.7Brinks London
HAN1960060299901,007.5Brinks London
HAN196006039990978.0Brinks London
HAN1960060499901,007.0Brinks London
HAN19600611079990980.2Brinks London
HAN19600611089990988.5Brinks London
HAN19600611099990985.1Brinks London
HAN196006111099901,001.4Brinks London
HAN196006111199901,016.3Brinks London
HAN19600721499990929.1Brinks London
HAN19600721509990929.7Brinks London
HAN19600721519990987.5Brinks London
HAN19600721529990983.3Brinks London
HAN19600721539990904.9Brinks London
HAN19600721549990930.2Brinks London
HAN19600721559990984.8Brinks London
HAN19600721569990947.6Brinks London
HAN19600721869990960.7Brinks London
HAN19600721879990978.2Brinks London
HAN196007218899901,003.5Brinks London
HAN19600721899990917.6Brinks London
HAN19600721909990984.7Brinks London
HAN19600721919990962.5Brinks London
HAN19600721929990972.9Brinks London
HAN19600721939990923.3Brinks London
HAN19600721949990984.7Brinks London
HAN19600721959990993.1Brinks London
HAN19600721969990956.0Brinks London
HAN19600721979990934.6Brinks London
HAN19600721989990974.4Brinks London
HAN19600721999990937.7Brinks London
HAN19600722009990926.7Brinks London
HAN19600722019990981.4Brinks London
HAN19600722029990933.8Brinks London
HAN19600722039990954.0Brinks London
HAN19600722049990947.6Brinks London
HAN19600722059990974.5Brinks London
HAN19600722069990977.9Brinks London
HAN19600722079990983.7Brinks London
HAN19600722089990978.2Brinks London
HAN19600722099990963.0Brinks London
HAN19600722109990964.8Brinks London
HAN19600722119990969.9Brinks London
HAN19600722129990977.3Brinks London
HAN19600722139990945.0Brinks London
HAN19600722149990967.1Brinks London
HAN19600722159990963.5Brinks London
HAN19600722169990953.0Brinks London
HAN19600722179990995.9Brinks London
HAN19600722189990982.3Brinks London
HAN19600722199990954.2Brinks London
HAN19600722209990942.1Brinks London
HAN19600722219990949.3Brinks London
HAN19600731479990947.1Brinks London
HAN1960081119990938.1Brinks London
HAN1960081129990915.1Brinks London
HAN1960081139990923.4Brinks London
HAN1960081149990932.8Brinks London
HAN1960081209990930.5Brinks London
HAN1960081219990910.2Brinks London
HAN1960081229990917.9Brinks London
HAN1960081239990949.4Brinks London
HAN1960081249990929.2Brinks London
HAN1960081259990939.9Brinks London
HAN1960081279990952.5Brinks London
HAN1960081299990969.9Brinks London
HAN1960081309990931.2Brinks London
HAN1960081319990955.7Brinks London
HAN1960081429990944.1Brinks London
HAN1960081939990966.7Brinks London
HAN1960081949990919.7Brinks London
HAN1960082019990940.7Brinks London
HAN1960082029990946.6Brinks London
HAN1960082039990996.2Brinks London
HAN1960082049990902.2Brinks London
HAN1960082059990908.4Brinks London
HAN1960082069990962.2Brinks London
HAN1960082079990932.1Brinks London
HAN1960082089990922.8Brinks London
HAN196027559990914.0Brinks London
HAN196027569990927.3Brinks London
HAN196027579990970.1Brinks London
HAN196027589990900.3Brinks London
HAN196027649990949.0Brinks London
HAN196027669990929.6Brinks London
HAN196027679990918.0Brinks London
HAN196027689990930.3Brinks London
HAN196027719990919.8Brinks London
HAN1960721489990940.7Brinks London
HAN196081199990954.2Brinks London
HAN19800281139990956.3Brinks London
HAN19800281149990959.0Brinks London
HAN19800281159990927.6Brinks London
HAN198002811699901,016.7Brinks London
HAN19800281179990943.3Brinks London
HAN19800281189990989.6Brinks London
HAN19800281199990956.5Brinks London
HAN19800281309990968.0Brinks London
HAN198002813199901,022.3Brinks London
HAN19800281329990967.3Brinks London
HAN198002813399901,013.8Brinks London
HAN198002813499901,046.8Brinks London
HAN19800281359990948.4Brinks London
HAN19800281369990971.3Brinks London
HAN19800281379990970.8Brinks London
HAN19800281389990963.8Brinks London
HAN19800281399990953.6Brinks London
HAN198002814099901,031.4Brinks London
HAN19800281419990942.3Brinks London
HAN19800281429990973.5Brinks London
HAN19800281439990969.7Brinks London
HAN19800281449990994.1Brinks London
HAN19800283899901,043.2Brinks London
HAN1980028399990975.5Brinks London
HAN1980028409990981.2Brinks London
HAN1980028419990968.1Brinks London
HAN1980028429990995.7Brinks London
HAN1980046259990983.1Brinks London
HAN1980049109990968.8Brinks London
HAN1980049119990961.8Brinks London
HAN1980049129990952.3Brinks London
HAN1980049139990927.6Brinks London
HAN1980049149990980.6Brinks London
HAN19800491599901,018.5Brinks London
HAN1980049169990901.7Brinks London
HAN1980049179990974.3Brinks London
HAN1980049189990924.9Brinks London
HAN1980049199990934.4Brinks London
HAN1980049209990927.1Brinks London
HAN1980049219990948.5Brinks London
HAN1980049229990966.4Brinks London
HAN1980049239990967.4Brinks London
HAN1980049249990961.2Brinks London
HAN1980049269990942.0Brinks London
HAN1980049279990926.4Brinks London
HAN19800492899901,006.9Brinks London
HAN1980049299990943.4Brinks London
HAN1980050109990976.4Brinks London
HAN19800501199901,005.9Brinks London
HAN19800501299901,033.1Brinks London
HAN19800501399901,035.5Brinks London
HAN19800501499901,018.8Brinks London
HAN1980050159990986.4Brinks London
HAN19800501699901,052.0Brinks London
HAN1980050179990983.4Brinks London
HAN1980050189990944.5Brinks London
HAN19800501999901,056.1Brinks London
HAN1980050209990979.9Brinks London
HAN1980050219990955.2Brinks London
HAN1980050229990975.4Brinks London
HAN1980050239990964.1Brinks London
HAN19800502499901,016.5Brinks London
HAN1980050259990949.8Brinks London
HAN1980050269990987.5Brinks London
HAN1980050279990977.4Brinks London
HAN198005089990958.4Brinks London
HAN198005099990968.7Brinks London
HAN1980054109990971.0Brinks London
HAN19800541199901,025.3Brinks London
HAN1980054129990957.0Brinks London
HAN1980054139990981.3Brinks London
HAN19800541499901,016.2Brinks London
HAN1980054159990992.5Brinks London
HAN1980054169990985.3Brinks London
HAN1980054179990969.2Brinks London
HAN1980054189990935.5Brinks London
HAN1980054199990948.2Brinks London
HAN1980054209990915.5Brinks London
HAN19800542199901,003.1Brinks London
HAN1980054229990963.0Brinks London
HAN19800542399901,022.2Brinks London
HAN1980054499901,008.6Brinks London
HAN198005459990967.5Brinks London
HAN198005469990980.9Brinks London
HAN198005479990900.6Brinks London
HAN198005489990973.2Brinks London
HAN198005499990948.9Brinks London
HAN198011710099901,021.3Brinks London
HAN198011710199901,009.6Brinks London
HAN198011710299901,025.9Brinks London
HAN19801171039990990.7Brinks London
HAN19801171049990945.6Brinks London
HAN19801171059990954.7Brinks London
HAN19801171069990989.4Brinks London
HAN19801171079990968.2Brinks London
HAN19801171089990978.8Brinks London
HAN19801171099990988.2Brinks London
HAN19801171109990985.4Brinks London
HAN19801171229990952.7Brinks London
HAN19801171239990954.6Brinks London
HAN198011712499901,044.8Brinks London
HAN19801171259990956.5Brinks London
HAN19801171269990994.3Brinks London
HAN198011712799901,046.8Brinks London
HAN19801171289990995.5Brinks London
HAN19801171299990985.7Brinks London
HAN198011713099901,031.6Brinks London
HAN198011713199901,011.2Brinks London
HAN198011713299901,015.6Brinks London
HAN198011713399901,004.4Brinks London
HAN19801171349990983.9Brinks London
HAN198011713599901,038.9Brinks London
HAN198011713699901,004.4Brinks London
HAN19801171379990972.3Brinks London
HAN19801171389990953.4Brinks London
HAN198011713999901,003.0Brinks London
HAN19801171409990990.1Brinks London
HAN198011714199901,007.1Brinks London
HAN198011714799901,017.8Brinks London
HAN19801171489990998.9Brinks London
HAN198011714999901,012.2Brinks London
HAN19801171509990972.5Brinks London
HAN198011715199901,028.0Brinks London
HAN198011715299901,021.2Brinks London
HAN198011715399901,019.2Brinks London
HAN198011715499901,022.3Brinks London
HAN19801171559990952.1Brinks London
HAN19801171569990976.4Brinks London
HAN19801171579990978.2Brinks London
HAN198011715899901,022.0Brinks London
HAN19801171599990994.3Brinks London
HAN19801171609990998.4Brinks London
HAN198011716199901,034.4Brinks London
HAN19801171629990969.5Brinks London
HAN19801171639990977.7Brinks London
HAN198011716499901,005.4Brinks London
HAN19801171659990975.0Brinks London
HAN19801171669990985.6Brinks London
HAN19801171679990964.0Brinks London
HAN19801171689990945.2Brinks London
HAN19801171699990944.7Brinks London
HAN19801171709990987.3Brinks London
HAN19801171719990978.6Brinks London
HAN19801171729990998.7Brinks London
HAN19801171739990986.8Brinks London
HAN198011717499901,025.6Brinks London
HAN19801171759990981.6Brinks London
HAN198011717699901,015.5Brinks London
HAN19801171779990956.2Brinks London
HAN198011717899901,011.7Brinks London
HAN19801171799990981.9Brinks London
HAN19801171809990964.1Brinks London
HAN198011718199901,044.4Brinks London
HAN19801171829990954.8Brinks London
HAN19801171839990981.2Brinks London
HAN198011718499901,042.1Brinks London
HAN198011718599901,081.3Brinks London
HAN19801171869990996.6Brinks London
HAN198011718799901,050.0Brinks London
HAN198011718899901,041.5Brinks London
HAN19801171899990945.3Brinks London
HAN198011719099901,006.9Brinks London
HAN19801171919990974.5Brinks London
HAN19801171929990900.1Brinks London
HAN19801171939990985.1Brinks London
HAN198011719499901,030.1Brinks London
HAN198011719599901,018.1Brinks London
HAN19801171969990965.4Brinks London
HAN198011719799901,011.0Brinks London
HAN19801171989990991.4Brinks London
HAN19801171999990963.4Brinks London
HAN19801172009990997.9Brinks London
HAN198011720199901,000.7Brinks London
HAN19801172029990999.8Brinks London
HAN198011720399901,028.5Brinks London
HAN198011720499901,018.5Brinks London
HAN19801172059990956.6Brinks London
HAN198011720699901,022.8Brinks London
HAN198011720799901,028.3Brinks London
HAN19801172089990956.9Brinks London
HAN198011720999901,013.3Brinks London
HAN19801172109990961.2Brinks London
HAN198011721199901,041.9Brinks London
HAN19801172129990972.0Brinks London
HAN198011721399901,036.9Brinks London
HAN19801172149990971.2Brinks London
HAN198011721599901,005.7Brinks London
HAN198011721699901,018.7Brinks London
HAN198011721799901,020.4Brinks London
HAN19801172189990994.6Brinks London
HAN198011721999901,008.2Brinks London
HAN19801178999901,006.0Brinks London
HAN19801179099901,000.5Brinks London
HAN1980117919990998.2Brinks London
HAN1980117929990969.8Brinks London
HAN1980117939990999.7Brinks London
HAN1980117949990999.3Brinks London
HAN1980117959990931.3Brinks London
HAN1980117959990966.2Brinks London
HAN1980117979990996.0Brinks London
HAN19801179899901,005.9Brinks London
HAN1980117999990990.4Brinks London
HAN198011819990967.5Brinks London
HAN1980118109990986.4Brinks London
HAN19801181009990995.1Brinks London
HAN19801181019990940.3Brinks London
HAN19801181029990985.5Brinks London
HAN19801181039990986.8Brinks London
HAN198011810499901,012.2Brinks London
HAN198011810599901,053.6Brinks London
HAN19801181069990997.5Brinks London
HAN198011810799901,025.9Brinks London
HAN198011810899901,003.2Brinks London
HAN19801181099990990.4Brinks London
HAN19801181199901,025.2Brinks London
HAN198011811099901,007.7Brinks London
HAN198011811199901,005.5Brinks London
HAN198011811299901,011.6Brinks London
HAN19801181139990964.1Brinks London
HAN198011811499901,030.9Brinks London
HAN19801181159990979.6Brinks London
HAN198011811699901,004.7Brinks London
HAN19801181179990986.1Brinks London
HAN198011811899901,026.2Brinks London
HAN198011811999901,015.8Brinks London
HAN19801181299901,012.8Brinks London
HAN19801181209990996.2Brinks London
HAN19801181219990984.1Brinks London
HAN198011812299901,018.5Brinks London
HAN198011812399901,033.8Brinks London
HAN198011812499901,013.7Brinks London
HAN19801181259990944.8Brinks London
HAN19801181269990985.2Brinks London
HAN19801181279990967.9Brinks London
HAN198011812899901,009.5Brinks London
HAN198011812999901,008.2Brinks London
HAN1980118139990996.6Brinks London
HAN19801181309990998.0Brinks London
HAN19801181319990987.4Brinks London
HAN19801181329990961.2Brinks London
HAN198011813399901,019.3Brinks London
HAN19801181349990961.5Brinks London
HAN198011813599901,002.5Brinks London
HAN198011813699901,034.5Brinks London
HAN198011813799901,020.4Brinks London
HAN19801181389990982.4Brinks London
HAN19801181399990990.5Brinks London
HAN1980118149990978.7Brinks London
HAN198011814099901,008.8Brinks London
HAN19801181419990967.2Brinks London
HAN198011814299901,002.4Brinks London
HAN19801181439990970.0Brinks London
HAN198011814499901,003.2Brinks London
HAN198011814599901,002.4Brinks London
HAN19801181469990978.4Brinks London
HAN19801181479990977.0Brinks London
HAN19801181489990967.7Brinks London
HAN198011814999901,044.1Brinks London
HAN1980118159990945.6Brinks London
HAN1980118169990953.4Brinks London
HAN1980118179990980.6Brinks London
HAN19801181899901,014.6Brinks London
HAN198011818699901,001.5Brinks London
HAN19801181879990987.9Brinks London
HAN198011818899901,005.4Brinks London
HAN19801181899990999.1Brinks London
HAN19801181999901,010.7Brinks London
HAN19801181909990984.4Brinks London
HAN198011819199901,037.5Brinks London
HAN198011819299901,035.1Brinks London
HAN19801181939990971.3Brinks London
HAN19801181949990956.9Brinks London
HAN198011819599901,010.8Brinks London
HAN198011819699901,024.6Brinks London
HAN19801181979990977.5Brinks London
HAN19801181989990962.3Brinks London
HAN19801181999990988.4Brinks London
HAN198011829990974.6Brinks London
HAN1980118209990989.8Brinks London
HAN198011820099901,012.7Brinks London
HAN198011820199901,014.3Brinks London
HAN198011820299901,002.9Brinks London
HAN198011820399901,015.6Brinks London
HAN19801182049990960.5Brinks London
HAN19801182059990965.7Brinks London
HAN19801182069990994.4Brinks London
HAN198011820799901,005.9Brinks London
HAN198011820899901,001.5Brinks London
HAN19801182099990989.7Brinks London
HAN1980118219990998.0Brinks London
HAN19801182109990999.6Brinks London
HAN19801182119990978.8Brinks London
HAN198011821299901,017.0Brinks London
HAN19801182139990981.5Brinks London
HAN19801182149990998.1Brinks London
HAN19801182159990966.2Brinks London
HAN19801182169990995.6Brinks London
HAN19801182179990946.3Brinks London
HAN198011821899901,009.5Brinks London
HAN19801182199990962.5Brinks London
HAN1980118229990978.5Brinks London
HAN19801182399901,020.9Brinks London
HAN1980118249990989.6Brinks London
HAN1980118259990978.7Brinks London
HAN1980118269990983.5Brinks London
HAN1980118279990954.2Brinks London
HAN1980118289990972.8Brinks London
HAN1980118299990940.6Brinks London
HAN198011839990952.1Brinks London
HAN1980118309990956.6Brinks London
HAN19801183199901,017.4Brinks London
HAN1980118329990978.3Brinks London
HAN19801183399901,016.8Brinks London
HAN1980118349990972.3Brinks London
HAN19801183599901,031.5Brinks London
HAN1980118369990974.3Brinks London
HAN19801183799901,003.8Brinks London
HAN198011849990916.0Brinks London
HAN1980118409990959.2Brinks London
HAN1980118419990965.0Brinks London
HAN1980118429990934.9Brinks London
HAN1980118439990952.9Brinks London
HAN1980118449990960.5Brinks London
HAN1980118459990986.0Brinks London
HAN1980118469990977.1Brinks London
HAN1980118479990943.3Brinks London
HAN1980118489990978.2Brinks London
HAN19801184999901,009.6Brinks London
HAN198011859990945.3Brinks London
HAN1980118509990971.4Brinks London
HAN19801185199901,032.8Brinks London
HAN1980118529990964.6Brinks London
HAN1980118539990973.6Brinks London
HAN1980118549990949.8Brinks London
HAN19801185599901,028.9Brinks London
HAN19801185699901,022.0Brinks London
HAN1980118579990955.2Brinks London
HAN1980118589990965.8Brinks London
HAN1980118599990973.9Brinks London
HAN198011869990960.6Brinks London
HAN1980118609990997.4Brinks London
HAN1980118619990944.3Brinks London
HAN1980118629990981.1Brinks London
HAN1980118639990991.5Brinks London
HAN1980118649990999.3Brinks London
HAN1980118659990908.8Brinks London
HAN1980118669990971.5Brinks London
HAN1980118679990970.7Brinks London
HAN19801186899901,010.4Brinks London
HAN1980118699990962.0Brinks London
HAN198011879990945.9Brinks London
HAN1980118709990995.1Brinks London
HAN1980118719990969.5Brinks London
HAN1980118719990976.0Brinks London
HAN1980118729990973.0Brinks London
HAN19801187399901,015.9Brinks London
HAN1980118749990946.2Brinks London
HAN1980118759990976.1Brinks London
HAN1980118769990943.6Brinks London
HAN19801187899901,037.0Brinks London
HAN19801187999901,008.3Brinks London
HAN1980118899901,005.7Brinks London
HAN19801188099901,002.0Brinks London
HAN1980118819990982.6Brinks London
HAN1980118829990986.6Brinks London
HAN1980118839990933.1Brinks London
HAN1980118849990978.4Brinks London
HAN19801188599901,006.0Brinks London
HAN1980118869990992.7Brinks London
HAN1980118879990994.3Brinks London
HAN19801188899901,000.5Brinks London
HAN1980118899990960.7Brinks London
HAN198011899990971.5Brinks London
HAN1980118909990995.5Brinks London
HAN1980118919990984.6Brinks London
HAN19801189299901,016.8Brinks London
HAN1980118939990982.1Brinks London
HAN1980118949990995.8Brinks London
HAN19801189599901,053.6Brinks London
HAN19801189699901,000.1Brinks London
HAN19801189799901,029.7Brinks London
HAN1980118989990936.8Brinks London
HAN19801189999901,009.0Brinks London
HAN198011919990976.8Brinks London
HAN19801191049990981.1Brinks London
HAN19801191059990933.0Brinks London
HAN198011910699901,039.5Brinks London
HAN198011910799901,046.3Brinks London
HAN19801191089990996.6Brinks London
HAN19801192299901,033.9Brinks London
HAN19801192399901,032.3Brinks London
HAN19801192499901,041.5Brinks London
HAN19801192599901,019.9Brinks London
HAN19801192699901,000.6Brinks London
HAN19801192799901,027.9Brinks London
HAN1980119289990986.1Brinks London
HAN19801192999901,030.6Brinks London
HAN19801193099901,057.7Brinks London
HAN19801193199901,031.3Brinks London
HAN1980119389990955.7Brinks London
HAN1980119399990961.9Brinks London
HAN19801194099901,009.9Brinks London
HAN1980119419990987.0Brinks London
HAN19801194299901,035.4Brinks London
HAN19801194399901,030.2Brinks London
HAN19801194499901,096.9Brinks London
HAN19801194599901,006.8Brinks London
HAN1980119469990997.4Brinks London
HAN19801194799901,072.3Brinks London
HAN19801194899901,041.2Brinks London
HAN19801194999901,047.0Brinks London
HAN19801195099901,007.6Brinks London
HAN1980119519990952.2Brinks London
HAN1980119529990979.8Brinks London
HAN1980119539990998.3Brinks London
HAN1980119549990995.0Brinks London
HAN1980119559990994.3Brinks London
HAN19801195699901,016.2Brinks London
HAN1980119579990976.8Brinks London
HAN1980119589990942.2Brinks London
HAN19801195999901,018.8Brinks London
HAN19801196099901,024.4Brinks London
HAN1980119619990947.3Brinks London
HAN1980119629990985.7Brinks London
HAN1980119639990987.7Brinks London
HAN1980119649990985.8Brinks London
HAN1980119659990969.5Brinks London
HAN1980119669990984.0Brinks London
HAN19801196799901,000.1Brinks London
HAN19801196899901,024.0Brinks London
HAN1980119729990962.9Brinks London
HAN1980119739990935.7Brinks London
HAN1980119749990963.0Brinks London
HAN19801197599901,008.0Brinks London
HAN1980119769990937.9Brinks London
HAN19801197799901,010.5Brinks London
HAN19801197899901,011.2Brinks London
HAN19801197999901,064.3Brinks London
HAN19801198099901,064.1Brinks London
HAN19801198199901,040.9Brinks London
HAN19801198299901,027.5Brinks London
HAN1980119839990991.6Brinks London
HAN1980120199901,015.5Brinks London
HAN19801201099901,066.9Brinks London
HAN19801201199901,008.9Brinks London
HAN19801201299901,001.2Brinks London
HAN1980120139990955.0Brinks London
HAN1980120149990969.1Brinks London
HAN19801201499990978.6Brinks London
HAN1980120159990986.8Brinks London
HAN198012015099901,034.1Brinks London
HAN19801201519990966.6Brinks London
HAN19801201529990979.5Brinks London
HAN198012015399901,002.7Brinks London
HAN198012015499901,047.0Brinks London
HAN198012015599901,013.7Brinks London
HAN19801201569990979.1Brinks London
HAN19801201579990963.4Brinks London
HAN198012015899901,029.1Brinks London
HAN1980120169990908.1Brinks London
HAN1980120179990940.9Brinks London
HAN19801201799990986.6Brinks London
HAN1980120189990952.7Brinks London
HAN19801201809990961.6Brinks London
HAN198012018199901,022.3Brinks London
HAN19801201829990960.6Brinks London
HAN198012018399901,040.0Brinks London
HAN19801201849990960.9Brinks London
HAN198012018699901,022.1Brinks London
HAN198012018799901,005.3Brinks London
HAN19801201889990979.8Brinks London
HAN19801201899990956.0Brinks London
HAN1980120199990927.3Brinks London
HAN198012019099901,036.6Brinks London
HAN19801201919990966.9Brinks London
HAN198012019299901,024.6Brinks London
HAN19801201939990954.2Brinks London
HAN198012019499901,010.0Brinks London
HAN198012019599901,022.8Brinks London
HAN19801201969990970.9Brinks London
HAN198012019799901,001.2Brinks London
HAN19801201989990949.3Brinks London
HAN19801201999990984.5Brinks London
HAN198012029990957.1Brinks London
HAN19801202099901,004.8Brinks London
HAN1980120219990993.0Brinks London
HAN19801202299901,013.2Brinks London
HAN198012022099901,056.6Brinks London
HAN19801202219990975.4Brinks London
HAN19801202229990989.0Brinks London
HAN19801202239990997.5Brinks London
HAN1980120239990992.0Brinks London
HAN1980120249990971.0Brinks London
HAN1980120259990987.0Brinks London
HAN1980120269990987.9Brinks London
HAN1980120279990949.0Brinks London
HAN1980120289990972.7Brinks London
HAN1980120299990935.4Brinks London
HAN198012039990994.8Brinks London
HAN1980120309990990.5Brinks London
HAN19801203199901,017.4Brinks London
HAN1980120329990991.3Brinks London
HAN19801203399901,002.0Brinks London
HAN1980120349990954.8Brinks London
HAN1980120359990942.6Brinks London
HAN1980120389990947.1Brinks London
HAN1980120399990921.8Brinks London
HAN198012049990970.3Brinks London
HAN19801204099901,019.0Brinks London
HAN1980120419990955.0Brinks London
HAN1980120429990948.1Brinks London
HAN1980120439990972.6Brinks London
HAN1980120449990971.5Brinks London
HAN1980120459990963.7Brinks London
HAN1980120469990984.5Brinks London
HAN1980120479990945.3Brinks London
HAN19801204899901,007.4Brinks London
HAN1980120499990933.2Brinks London
HAN198012059990969.3Brinks London
HAN19801205099901,010.8Brinks London
HAN1980120519990957.3Brinks London
HAN1980120529990920.9Brinks London
HAN1980120539990978.6Brinks London
HAN19801205499901,027.1Brinks London
HAN1980120559990950.9Brinks London
HAN19801205699901,035.5Brinks London
HAN19801205799901,004.8Brinks London
HAN1980120589990970.4Brinks London
HAN1980120599990947.4Brinks London
HAN198012069990947.0Brinks London
HAN1980120609990967.3Brinks London
HAN1980120619990991.0Brinks London
HAN1980120629990995.2Brinks London
HAN19801206399901,008.1Brinks London
HAN1980120649990958.5Brinks London
HAN1980120659990961.9Brinks London
HAN19801206699901,002.7Brinks London
HAN1980120679990960.1Brinks London
HAN1980120689990989.4Brinks London
HAN1980120699990931.8Brinks London
HAN198012079990967.8Brinks London
HAN19801207099901,005.2Brinks London
HAN19801207199901,006.8Brinks London
HAN19801207299901,032.6Brinks London
HAN1980120739990971.1Brinks London
HAN1980120749990999.8Brinks London
HAN19801207699901,025.5Brinks London
HAN19801207799901,041.5Brinks London
HAN19801207899901,005.3Brinks London
HAN19801207999901,052.8Brinks London
HAN1980120899901,009.2Brinks London
HAN1980120809990955.3Brinks London
HAN1980120819990994.5Brinks London
HAN1980120829990969.8Brinks London
HAN1980120839990917.4Brinks London
HAN1980120849990996.3Brinks London
HAN1980120859990948.2Brinks London
HAN1980120869990990.9Brinks London
HAN1980120879990956.2Brinks London
HAN19801208899901,013.8Brinks London
HAN1980120899990961.0Brinks London
HAN198012099990959.8Brinks London
HAN1980120909990954.5Brinks London
HAN1980120919990971.5Brinks London
HAN1980120929990981.1Brinks London
HAN19801209399901,016.3Brinks London
HAN1980120949990966.4Brinks London
HAN198012513099901,010.2Brinks London
HAN198012513199901,007.9Brinks London
HAN19801251329990952.9Brinks London
HAN19801251339990929.3Brinks London
HAN19801251349990946.6Brinks London
HAN19801251359990993.4Brinks London
HAN19801251369990937.9Brinks London
HAN198012513799901,020.4Brinks London
HAN19801251389990988.3Brinks London
HAN198012513999901,020.1Brinks London
HAN198012514099901,001.3Brinks London
HAN198012514199901,004.8Brinks London
HAN19801251429990954.5Brinks London
HAN19801251439990988.8Brinks London
HAN1980126199901,001.0Brinks London
HAN19801261099901,008.9Brinks London
HAN1980126119990972.8Brinks London
HAN19801261199990970.6Brinks London
HAN1980126129990948.3Brinks London
HAN19801261209990975.5Brinks London
HAN198012612199901,018.6Brinks London
HAN19801261229990998.7Brinks London
HAN198012612399901,051.3Brinks London
HAN19801261249990964.9Brinks London
HAN19801261259990924.9Brinks London
HAN19801261269990997.7Brinks London
HAN19801261279990987.1Brinks London
HAN19801261289990958.4Brinks London
HAN198012612999901,040.3Brinks London
HAN1980126139990964.1Brinks London
HAN19801261309990944.0Brinks London
HAN19801261319990971.8Brinks London
HAN19801261329990972.3Brinks London
HAN19801261339990947.3Brinks London
HAN198012613499901,021.3Brinks London
HAN19801261359990988.7Brinks London
HAN198012613699901,037.5Brinks London
HAN1980126149990999.1Brinks London
HAN1980126159990961.4Brinks London
HAN1980126169990977.4Brinks London
HAN19801261799901,009.5Brinks London
HAN1980126189990936.1Brinks London
HAN1980126199990988.0Brinks London
HAN1980126299901,011.7Brinks London
HAN1980126209990974.6Brinks London
HAN19801262199901,003.0Brinks London
HAN1980126229990982.8Brinks London
HAN1980126239990946.5Brinks London
HAN1980126249990943.6Brinks London
HAN19801262599901,010.0Brinks London
HAN1980126269990950.2Brinks London
HAN1980126279990974.3Brinks London
HAN19801262899901,028.0Brinks London
HAN1980126299990988.2Brinks London
HAN198012639990938.9Brinks London
HAN1980126309990973.2Brinks London
HAN1980126319990980.4Brinks London
HAN1980126329990988.0Brinks London
HAN1980126339990982.9Brinks London
HAN1980126349990967.3Brinks London
HAN19801263599901,028.7Brinks London
HAN19801263699901,018.7Brinks London
HAN1980126499901,001.7Brinks London
HAN198012659990999.8Brinks London
HAN198012669990975.2Brinks London
HAN1980126639990974.1Brinks London
HAN1980126649990939.1Brinks London
HAN1980126659990985.2Brinks London
HAN1980126669990932.8Brinks London
HAN19801266799901,021.8Brinks London
HAN1980126689990987.2Brinks London
HAN1980126699990982.4Brinks London
HAN1980126799901,029.1Brinks London
HAN1980126709990973.3Brinks London
HAN19801267199901,017.7Brinks London
HAN1980126729990991.0Brinks London
HAN1980126739990992.4Brinks London
HAN19801267499901,015.7Brinks London
HAN19801267599901,009.0Brinks London
HAN1980126769990957.4Brinks London
HAN19801267799901,008.8Brinks London
HAN1980126789990988.8Brinks London
HAN1980126799990994.2Brinks London
HAN198012689990998.7Brinks London
HAN1980126809990958.7Brinks London
HAN1980126819990973.9Brinks London
HAN19801268299901,022.1Brinks London
HAN19801268399901,018.4Brinks London
HAN1980126849990962.6Brinks London
HAN1980126859990962.6Brinks London
HAN1980126869990981.6Brinks London
HAN1980126879990978.9Brinks London
HAN1980126889990955.8Brinks London
HAN19801268999901,014.4Brinks London
HAN1980126999901,004.0Brinks London
HAN1980126909990978.5Brinks London
HAN1980126919990941.8Brinks London
HAN1980126929990976.8Brinks London
HAN1980126939990974.8Brinks London
HAN1980126949990965.5Brinks London
HAN1980126959990963.7Brinks London
HAN19801269699901,003.8Brinks London
HAN1980126979990969.7Brinks London
HAN1980126989990986.0Brinks London
HAN198012719990915.5Brinks London
HAN19801271009990950.1Brinks London
HAN198012710199901,017.2Brinks London
HAN19801271029990964.5Brinks London
HAN198012710399901,003.1Brinks London
HAN19801271049990956.0Brinks London
HAN19801271059990980.2Brinks London
HAN19801271069990959.9Brinks London
HAN19801271079990951.8Brinks London
HAN19801271089990911.7Brinks London
HAN19801271099990959.0Brinks London
HAN19801271109990955.6Brinks London
HAN198012711199901,026.8Brinks London
HAN198012711299901,021.5Brinks London
HAN198012711399901,000.0Brinks London
HAN198012711499901,038.9Brinks London
HAN19801271159990983.8Brinks London
HAN19801271269990957.5Brinks London
HAN19801271279990987.3Brinks London
HAN19801271289990999.9Brinks London
HAN19801271299990977.3Brinks London
HAN19801271309990900.2Brinks London
HAN198012713199901,007.2Brinks London
HAN19801271329990988.3Brinks London
HAN19801271339990993.6Brinks London
HAN198012713499901,021.4Brinks London
HAN198012713599901,003.2Brinks London
HAN19801271369990941.9Brinks London
HAN198012713799901,001.6Brinks London
HAN198012713899901,031.6Brinks London
HAN19801271399990984.5Brinks London
HAN19801271409990970.7Brinks London
HAN198012714199901,008.3Brinks London
HAN19801271429990951.6Brinks London
HAN19801271439990996.3Brinks London
HAN19801271449990986.0Brinks London
HAN198012714599901,012.4Brinks London
HAN19801271469990958.2Brinks London
HAN1980127299901,006.3Brinks London
HAN1980127279990962.4Brinks London
HAN1980127289990945.9Brinks London
HAN1980127299990968.2Brinks London
HAN198012739990985.6Brinks London
HAN1980127309990964.5Brinks London
HAN19801273199901,003.6Brinks London
HAN1980127329990995.8Brinks London
HAN1980127339990977.7Brinks London
HAN1980127349990986.5Brinks London
HAN1980127359990936.6Brinks London
HAN1980127389990941.2Brinks London
HAN1980127399990945.3Brinks London
HAN198012749990970.3Brinks London
HAN1980127409990991.1Brinks London
HAN1980127419990935.2Brinks London
HAN19801274299901,023.6Brinks London
HAN1980127439990923.3Brinks London
HAN1980127449990982.4Brinks London
HAN1980127459990908.2Brinks London
HAN1980127469990947.9Brinks London
HAN19801274799901,011.8Brinks London
HAN1980127489990934.4Brinks London
HAN198012759990980.4Brinks London
HAN198012769990956.4Brinks London
HAN1980127699990978.3Brinks London
HAN1980127709990944.8Brinks London
HAN1980127719990944.7Brinks London
HAN1980127729990990.8Brinks London
HAN1980127739990964.6Brinks London
HAN1980127749990949.6Brinks London
HAN19801277599901,001.1Brinks London
HAN1980127769990968.3Brinks London
HAN1980127779990953.4Brinks London
HAN1980127789990997.8Brinks London
HAN1980127799990970.7Brinks London
HAN19801278099901,014.2Brinks London
HAN1980127819990970.3Brinks London
HAN1980127929990925.0Brinks London
HAN19801279399901,002.5Brinks London
HAN1980127949990920.0Brinks London
HAN19801279599901,018.1Brinks London
HAN1980127969990949.2Brinks London
HAN19801279799901,022.8Brinks London
HAN1980127989990987.0Brinks London
HAN1980127999990966.9Brinks London
HAN1980128199901,001.9Brinks London
HAN1980128109990932.2Brinks London
HAN19801281199901,000.4Brinks London
HAN1980128129990960.5Brinks London
HAN19801281399901,006.1Brinks London
HAN1980128149990999.4Brinks London
HAN19801281599901,002.4Brinks London
HAN1980128169990958.0Brinks London
HAN1980128179990959.2Brinks London
HAN1980128189990950.4Brinks London
HAN1980128199990995.2Brinks London
HAN1980128299901,043.2Brinks London
HAN1980128209990939.7Brinks London
HAN1980128219990967.4Brinks London
HAN1980128229990960.4Brinks London
HAN1980128239990948.8Brinks London
HAN19801282499901,010.5Brinks London
HAN198012839990987.8Brinks London
HAN1980128399990966.3Brinks London
HAN198012849990960.6Brinks London
HAN1980128409990956.3Brinks London
HAN1980128419990959.3Brinks London
HAN19801284299901,014.2Brinks London
HAN1980128439990967.5Brinks London
HAN1980128449990914.3Brinks London
HAN1980128459990977.6Brinks London
HAN1980128469990959.1Brinks London
HAN1980128479990973.5Brinks London
HAN1980128489990991.4Brinks London
HAN1980128499990965.6Brinks London
HAN1980128599901,006.0Brinks London
HAN1980128509990970.8Brinks London
HAN198012869990976.3Brinks London
HAN1980128619990982.5Brinks London
HAN1980128629990981.3Brinks London
HAN19801286399901,023.9Brinks London
HAN19801286499901,005.3Brinks London
HAN19801286599901,008.8Brinks London
HAN1980128669990997.6Brinks London
HAN1980128679990981.8Brinks London
HAN1980128689990953.8Brinks London
HAN1980128699990950.4Brinks London
HAN198012879990989.8Brinks London
HAN1980128709990974.9Brinks London
HAN19801287199901,013.9Brinks London
HAN19801287299901,006.6Brinks London
HAN1980128739990956.3Brinks London
HAN19801287499901,013.3Brinks London
HAN1980128759990968.2Brinks London
HAN19801287699901,025.0Brinks London
HAN198012889990934.3Brinks London
HAN198012899990924.5Brinks London
HAN198581099901,031.4Brinks London
HAN198581199901,090.1Brinks London
HAN198581299901,025.3Brinks London
HAN198581399901,068.8Brinks London
HAN198581499901,024.8Brinks London
HAN19858159990977.8Brinks London
HAN198581699901,043.2Brinks London
HAN198581799901,094.8Brinks London
HAN198581899901,034.0Brinks London
HAN198581999901,042.5Brinks London
HAN19858209990995.8Brinks London
HAN198582199901,064.9Brinks London
HAN198582299901,060.0Brinks London
HAN198582399901,072.2Brinks London
HAN198582499901,063.4Brinks London
HAN19858259990925.8Brinks London
HAN198582699901,031.4Brinks London
HAN19858279990981.4Brinks London
HAN198582899901,046.7Brinks London
HAN198582999901,093.6Brinks London
HAN19858309990978.9Brinks London
HAN198583199901,027.8Brinks London
HAN198583299901,036.0Brinks London
HAN198583399901,047.4Brinks London
HAN198583499901,080.6Brinks London
HAN198583699901,026.4Brinks London
HAN198583799901,030.1Brinks London
HAN19858389990964.3Brinks London
HAN198583999901,017.1Brinks London
HAN19858409990976.2Brinks London
HAN198584199901,075.7Brinks London
HAN19858429990969.8Brinks London
HAN198584399901,042.5Brinks London
HAN198584499901,037.3Brinks London
HAN198584599901,005.3Brinks London
HAN198584699901,052.2Brinks London
HAN198651829990982.2Brinks London
HAN1986518399901,017.4Brinks London
HAN1986518499901,062.5Brinks London
HAN198651859990983.7Brinks London
HAN1986518699901,003.7Brinks London
HAN198651879990996.5Brinks London
HAN1986518899901,008.1Brinks London
HAN198651899990912.7Brinks London
HAN1986524899901,046.6Brinks London
HAN1986524999901,086.5Brinks London
HAN1986525099901,051.0Brinks London
HAN1986525199901,051.4Brinks London
HAN1986525299901,007.8Brinks London
HAN198652539990979.7Brinks London
HAN1986525499901,023.6Brinks London
HAN1986525599901,077.8Brinks London
HAN198681149990951.6Brinks London
HAN198681159990947.6Brinks London
HAN1986811699901,024.6Brinks London
HAN1986811799901,036.6Brinks London
HAN1986811899901,040.3Brinks London
HAN198681199990981.8Brinks London
HAN198681209990967.1Brinks London
HAN1986812199901,038.9Brinks London
HAN1986812299901,054.4Brinks London
HAN198681239990983.0Brinks London
HAN1986812499901,010.3Brinks London
HAN198681259990943.5Brinks London
HAN198681269990974.6Brinks London
HAN198681279990920.6Brinks London
HAN198681289990977.9Brinks London
HAN198681299990987.1Brinks London
HAN198681309990965.6Brinks London
HAN198681319990988.4Brinks London
HAN198681329990943.5Brinks London
HAN1986813399901,009.2Brinks London
HAN198681349990954.4Brinks London
HAN198681359990937.9Brinks London
HAN198681369990977.4Brinks London
HAN198681379990981.4Brinks London
HAN198681389990968.2Brinks London
HAN198681399990962.8Brinks London
HAN198681409990969.1Brinks London
HAN198681419990961.6Brinks London
HAN198681529990987.1Brinks London
HAN1986815399901,057.8Brinks London
HAN1986815499901,008.9Brinks London
HAN1986815599901,009.4Brinks London
HAN1986815699901,005.7Brinks London
HAN198681579990954.4Brinks London
HAN198681589990967.1Brinks London
HAN198681599990987.7Brinks London
HAN1986816099901,036.8Brinks London
HAN1986816199901,069.5Brinks London
HAN1986816299901,029.0Brinks London
HAN1986816399901,036.1Brinks London
HAN1986816499901,017.3Brinks London
HAN1986816599901,001.3Brinks London
HAN198681669990939.3Brinks London
HAN1986816799901,035.0Brinks London
HAN1986816899901,018.5Brinks London
HAN1986816999901,052.8Brinks London
HAN1986817099901,035.5Brinks London
HAN1986817199901,031.4Brinks London
HAN1986817299901,023.3Brinks London
HAN1986817399901,006.5Brinks London
HAN1986817499901,036.1Brinks London
HAN198681759990995.9Brinks London
HAN1986817699901,050.8Brinks London
HAN1986817799901,066.7Brinks London
HAN1986817899901,022.2Brinks London
HAN1986817999901,033.1Brinks London
HAN5718199901,026.1Brinks London
HAN571829990995.6Brinks London
HAN571839990951.6Brinks London
HAN5718499901,006.5Brinks London
HAN571859990968.1Brinks London
HAN5718699901,017.5Brinks London
HAN571879990971.5Brinks London
HAN5718899901,051.8Brinks London
HAN571899990986.4Brinks London
HAN5719099901,020.3Brinks London
HAN571919990984.5Brinks London
HAN571929990993.7Brinks London
HAN571939990966.4Brinks London
HAN571949990988.1Brinks London
HAN5719599901,025.8Brinks London
HAN571969990930.5Brinks London
HAN5719799901,056.2Brinks London
HAN571989990985.0Brinks London
HAN5719999901,029.8Brinks London
HAN572009990999.2Brinks London
HAN572019990989.7Brinks London
HAN5720299901,033.3Brinks London
HAN5720399901,016.9Brinks London
HAN5720499901,002.1Brinks London
HAN5720599901,020.1Brinks London
HAN5720699901,056.7Brinks London
HAN572079990929.3Brinks London
HAN572809990940.0Brinks London
HAN5728199901,005.1Brinks London
HAN5728299901,027.7Brinks London
HAN5728399901,001.2Brinks London
HAN572849990963.8Brinks London
HAN5728699901,008.8Brinks London
HAN5728799901,007.6Brinks London
HAN5728899901,022.8Brinks London
HAN5728999901,000.9Brinks London
HAN6519099901,009.9Brinks London
HAN6519199901,019.1Brinks London
HAN6519299901,008.5Brinks London
HAN651939990991.6Brinks London
HAN6519499901,012.7Brinks London
HAN651959990945.8Brinks London
HAN651969990985.0Brinks London
HAN651979990958.0Brinks London
HAN6519899901,045.7Brinks London
HAN6519999901,034.0Brinks London
HAN6520099901,021.9Brinks London
HAN6520199901,034.0Brinks London
HAN652029990979.8Brinks London
HAN6520399901,017.3Brinks London
HAN6520499901,002.3Brinks London
HAN6520599901,017.3Brinks London
HAN652069990972.8Brinks London
HAN6520799901,006.4Brinks London
HAN6520899901,035.6Brinks London
HAN6520999901,023.2Brinks London
HAN652109990945.7Brinks London
HAN652119990933.4Brinks London
HAN6521299901,038.6Brinks London
HAN6521399901,009.4Brinks London
HAN652149990997.3Brinks London
HAN652159990979.3Brinks London
HAN652169990994.1Brinks London
HAN682059990980.2Brinks London
HAN6820699901,030.7Brinks London
HAN6820799901,006.8Brinks London
HAN682089990964.6Brinks London
HAN6820999901,056.0Brinks London
HAN682109990972.2Brinks London
HAN6821199901,010.9Brinks London
HAN6821299901,051.1Brinks London
HAN682139990985.7Brinks London
HAN6824899901,034.3Brinks London
HAN682499990973.7Brinks London
HAN6825099901,062.5Brinks London
HAN6825199901,014.4Brinks London
HAN6825299901,016.9Brinks London
HAN682539990931.7Brinks London
HAN682549990978.2Brinks London
HAN682559990977.0Brinks London
HAN6825699901,017.6Brinks London
HAN6825799901,013.7Brinks London
HAN6825899901,020.6Brinks London
HAN6825999901,025.8Brinks London
HAN6826099901,020.4Brinks London
HAN682619990902.7Brinks London
HAN682629990950.0Brinks London
HAN6826399901,041.7Brinks London
HAN6826499901,015.1Brinks London
HAN6826599901,004.0Brinks London
HAN682669990994.4Brinks London
HAN682679990905.5Brinks London
HAN6826899901,065.5Brinks London
HAN682699990959.6Brinks London
HAN6827099901,008.6Brinks London
HAN6827199901,004.4Brinks London
HAN682729990956.7Brinks London
HAN6827399901,008.7Brinks London
HAN6827499901,004.2Brinks London
HAN6827599901,038.0Brinks London
HAN6827699901,028.0Brinks London
HAN6827799901,043.5Brinks London
HAN6827899901,027.5Brinks London
HAN683399901,030.9Brinks London
HAN683499901,074.6Brinks London
HAN683599901,016.9Brinks London
HAN683699901,024.1Brinks London
HAN683799901,040.8Brinks London
HAN683899901,050.5Brinks London
HAN683999901,017.7Brinks London
HAN68409990997.2Brinks London
HAN684199901,028.5Brinks London
HAN684299901,004.6Brinks London
HAN68439990991.4Brinks London
HAN68449990980.9Brinks London
HAN684599901,036.8Brinks London
HAN684699901,037.7Brinks London
HAN68479990977.7Brinks London
HAN684899901,053.7Brinks London
HAN684999901,005.3Brinks London
HAN685099901,034.1Brinks London
HAN685199901,038.1Brinks London
HAN68529990972.6Brinks London
HAN68539990964.7Brinks London
HAN685499901,030.6Brinks London
HAN685599901,008.5Brinks London
HAN685699901,050.7Brinks London
HAN685799901,013.7Brinks London
HAN68589990964.4Brinks London
HAN685999901,001.2Brinks London
HAN686099901,060.0Brinks London
HAN686199901,021.5Brinks London
HAN686299901,002.0Brinks London
HAN686399901,068.1Brinks London
HAN686499901,045.2Brinks London
HAN68699990997.0Brinks London
HAN68709990921.3Brinks London
HAN68719990993.8Brinks London
HAN687299901,047.3Brinks London
HAN687399901,035.9Brinks London
HAN68749990961.0Brinks London
HAN68759990917.8Brinks London
HAN68769990992.4Brinks London
HAN687799901,015.5Brinks London
HAN68789990987.0Brinks London
HAN68799990942.3Brinks London
HAN68809990967.4Brinks London
HAN68819990999.1Brinks London
HAN711729990970.5Brinks London
HAN7117399901,020.6Brinks London
HAN711749990969.5Brinks London
HAN711759990945.4Brinks London
HAN711769990979.8Brinks London
HAN7117799901,006.7Brinks London
HAN7117899901,049.6Brinks London
HAN7117999901,071.8Brinks London
HAN7118099901,001.9Brinks London
HAN7118199901,009.9Brinks London
HAN711829990950.9Brinks London
HAN711839990943.2Brinks London
HAN7118499901,066.4Brinks London
HAN711859990974.0Brinks London
HAN711869990955.9Brinks London
HAN711879990965.1Brinks London
HAN711889990986.4Brinks London
HAN711899990961.1Brinks London
HAN711909990975.9Brinks London
HAN7119199901,054.4Brinks London
HAN711929990968.1Brinks London
HAN711939990980.5Brinks London
HAN711949990978.5Brinks London
HAN711959990975.9Brinks London
HAN7119699901,017.6Brinks London
HAN7119799901,027.5Brinks London
HAN7119899901,007.3Brinks London
HAN711999990938.3Brinks London
HAN712009990985.3Brinks London
HAN712019990995.9Brinks London
HAN7120299901,014.5Brinks London
HAN712039990990.9Brinks London
HAN9600461619990914.1Brinks London
HAN9600461639990963.9Brinks London
HAN9600461649990948.6Brinks London
HAN9600461659990952.1Brinks London
HOB116829990930.8Brinks London
HOB123339990951.6Brinks London
HOB123349990951.4Brinks London
HOB123369990949.7Brinks London
HOB123379990964.0Brinks London
HOB125229990991.3Brinks London
HOB1317199901,051.9Brinks London
HOB131779990953.4Brinks London
HOB131879990933.0Brinks London
HOB137559990928.7Brinks London
HOB141809990990.0Brinks London
HOB141819990977.8Brinks London
HOB141829990953.6Brinks London
HOB144789990979.4Brinks London
HOB1453599901,004.9Brinks London
HOB1453799901,000.1Brinks London
HOB145389990993.2Brinks London
HOB145399990949.3Brinks London
HOB1454099901,009.0Brinks London
HOB180999990974.5Brinks London
HOB20129990941.0Brinks London
HOB20139990981.8Brinks London
HOB22689990975.6Brinks London
HOB26554311399901,001.0Brinks London
HOB273379990984.5Brinks London
HOB273389990978.0Brinks London
HOB2756830319990974.6Brinks London
HOB27569313899901,009.0Brinks London
HOB275709990986.6Brinks London
HOB277999990972.9Brinks London
HOB278009990952.9Brinks London
HOB278019990955.8Brinks London
HOB278029990964.9Brinks London
HOB278039990992.1Brinks London
HOB39539990983.3Brinks London
HOB39549990977.5Brinks London
HOB395599901,000.0Brinks London
HOB39569990996.4Brinks London
HOB39589990994.6Brinks London
HOB395999901,001.2Brinks London
HOB39619990965.5Brinks London
HOB39629990986.7Brinks London
HOB42169990992.8Brinks London
HOB5019990935.3Brinks London
HOB5029990959.7Brinks London
HOB50399901,004.1Brinks London
HOB50499901,019.2Brinks London
HOB5059990952.3Brinks London
HOB5159990993.5Brinks London
HOB5169990993.8Brinks London
HOB516399901,027.2Brinks London
HOB51799901,009.5Brinks London
HOB51899901,007.4Brinks London
HOB51999901,030.7Brinks London
HOB54139990927.1Brinks London
HOB567999901,012.7Brinks London
HOB56809990949.7Brinks London
HOB568299901,026.0Brinks London
HOB56859990997.8Brinks London
HOB726999901,039.1Brinks London
HOB752499901,027.6Brinks London
HOB85179990944.3Brinks London
HOB85189990958.2Brinks London
HOB88589990977.9Brinks London
HOB88599990986.1Brinks London
HOB88609990969.7Brinks London
HOB88619990942.2Brinks London
HOB88629990958.4Brinks London
INC124599901,056.6Brinks London
INC124699901,095.3Brinks London
INC124799901,044.3Brinks London
INC124899901,076.0Brinks London
INC147499901,068.1Brinks London
INC17199901,049.2Brinks London
INC17399901,099.2Brinks London
INC17599901,110.3Brinks London
INC18199901,039.4Brinks London
INC18299901,086.3Brinks London
INC18399901,065.3Brinks London
INC18499901,060.9Brinks London
INC18599901,108.1Brinks London
INC18699901,046.8Brinks London
INC18799901,041.4Brinks London
INC18999901,045.9Brinks London
INC19299901,066.5Brinks London
INC19999901,020.6Brinks London
INC20999901,004.6Brinks London
INC21099901,006.9Brinks London
INC22199901,015.5Brinks London
INC22299901,023.9Brinks London
INC2249990995.9Brinks London
INC226699901,062.7Brinks London
INC22799901,081.6Brinks London
INC322599901,044.2Brinks London
INC323299901,075.3Brinks London
INC332299901,058.8Brinks London
INC333699901,051.2Brinks London
INC334099901,062.7Brinks London
INC853799901,001.0Brinks London
INC854699901,028.7Brinks London
INC854899901,025.6Brinks London
INC854999901,039.6Brinks London
INC855099901,006.8Brinks London
INC855199901,054.5Brinks London
INC855299901,042.7Brinks London
INC855399901,025.8Brinks London
INC855499901,024.3Brinks London
INC855599901,050.2Brinks London
INC855699901,025.1Brinks London
INC855799901,080.9Brinks London
INC85589990982.9Brinks London
INC85599990981.8Brinks London
INC856099901,025.9Brinks London
INC94389990987.5Brinks London
INC94399990987.1Brinks London
IND12744099901,073.5Brinks London
IND12745199901,065.3Brinks London
IND12745299901,038.8Brinks London
IND12745399901,066.8Brinks London
IND12745599901,051.7Brinks London
IND132JM88599901,059.8Brinks London
IND132JM88799901,051.5Brinks London
IND167SM37899901,099.4Brinks London
IND231KM45499901,085.6Brinks London
IND78HM59899901,092.5Brinks London
IND87BM7299901,105.3Brinks London
IND87BM8399901,003.8Brinks London
IND88GM40299901,069.7Brinks London
IND88GM40599901,059.3Brinks London
IND88GM40699901,075.1Brinks London
IND88GM40799901,043.4Brinks London
IND88GM40999901,051.3Brinks London
INDBM14699901,015.3Brinks London
INDCM3599901,062.9Brinks London
INDEM32199901,040.5Brinks London
INDEM32299901,048.2Brinks London
INDEM32399901,092.8Brinks London
INDEM32499901,033.3Brinks London
INDEM32599901,040.3Brinks London
INDHM32499901,059.6Brinks London
INDHM32599901,050.5Brinks London
INDHM32699901,056.1Brinks London
INDHM32799901,072.1Brinks London
INDHM85799901,051.5Brinks London
INDL30AM48199901,059.8Brinks London
INDL30AM48399901,035.3Brinks London
INDL30AM48499901,061.3Brinks London
INDL31AM49399901,041.1Brinks London
INDL31AM49499901,099.5Brinks London
INDQM55799901,065.1Brinks London
INDQM55999901,031.4Brinks London
INDQM56099901,053.4Brinks London
INDQM56199901,014.7Brinks London
INDQM56299901,046.7Brinks London
INDQM56399901,076.6Brinks London
INDQM56499901,071.0Brinks London
INDQM56599901,020.1Brinks London
INDQM56699901,014.8Brinks London
INDQM56799901,054.0Brinks London
INDQM56899901,000.2Brinks London
INDQM56999901,010.5Brinks London
INDQM57099901,064.8Brinks London
INDQM57199901,059.4Brinks London
INDQM57299901,062.2Brinks London
INDQM57399901,074.0Brinks London
INDQM57499901,084.5Brinks London
INDQM57599901,075.9Brinks London
INDQM57699901,080.9Brinks London
INDQM57799901,064.1Brinks London
INDQM57899901,061.7Brinks London
INDQM57999901,060.5Brinks London
INDQM58099901,081.4Brinks London
INDQM58199901,026.8Brinks London
INDQM58299901,060.6Brinks London
INDQM58899901,034.7Brinks London
INDQM58999901,034.4Brinks London
INDQM59099901,039.7Brinks London
INDQM59199901,061.1Brinks London
INDQM59299901,038.4Brinks London
INDQM59899901,051.4Brinks London
INDQM59999901,054.2Brinks London
INDQM60099901,015.0Brinks London
INDQM60199901,052.0Brinks London
INDQM60299901,034.0Brinks London
INDQM60899901,033.3Brinks London
INDQM60999901,023.1Brinks London
INDQM61099901,068.5Brinks London
INDQM61199901,011.3Brinks London
INDQM61299901,060.3Brinks London
INDRM16199901,038.3Brinks London
INDRM31399901,032.8Brinks London
INDRM32999901,062.6Brinks London
INDUM32399901,034.7Brinks London
INDUM39299901,034.2Brinks London
INDXM047299901,019.4Brinks London
INDXM047399901,047.5Brinks London
INDXM047499901,091.8Brinks London
INDXM42599901,084.6Brinks London
INDXM44699901,055.5Brinks London
INDXM46799901,054.6Brinks London
INDXM48699901,052.1Brinks London
INDXM48899901,052.6Brinks London
INDXM48999901,081.4Brinks London
INDXM49099901,059.1Brinks London
INDYM25999901,038.2Brinks London
INDYM26099901,042.2Brinks London
INDYM88199901,048.8Brinks London
INDYM88699901,075.1Brinks London
INDYM89899901,057.1Brinks London
JO404295199901,057.2Brinks London
JO404295J9990943.4Brinks London
JO404296A9990948.7Brinks London
JO404296B9990950.1Brinks London
JO404296C9990961.9Brinks London
JO418164R99901,047.6Brinks London
JO41957399901,040.1Brinks London
JO420552R99901,034.9Brinks London
JO420553R99901,029.0Brinks London
JO420554R9990983.7Brinks London
JO420555R99901,016.2Brinks London
JO420556R99901,029.6Brinks London
JO420863R99901,054.6Brinks London
JO420864R99901,060.1Brinks London
JO420865R99901,051.7Brinks London
JO421016R99901,009.8Brinks London
JO421049R99901,063.0Brinks London
JO421051R99901,067.4Brinks London
JO421192R99901,024.2Brinks London
JO421193R99901,020.3Brinks London
JO426314R9990941.1Brinks London
JO427802R99901,035.0Brinks London
JO427803R99901,061.7Brinks London
JO427804R99901,032.3Brinks London
JO427805R99901,029.5Brinks London
JO427806R9990999.7Brinks London
JO427807R99901,007.4Brinks London
JO427808R99901,011.6Brinks London
JO427809R99901,023.5Brinks London
JO427810R9990995.1Brinks London
JO427811R9990973.7Brinks London
JO43570799901,049.1Brinks London
JO43572999901,048.4Brinks London
JO436410R99901,013.0Brinks London
JO436432R99901,002.4Brinks London
JO44031899901,048.0Brinks London
JO440707R9990988.8Brinks London
JO440708R99901,045.9Brinks London
JO440709R99901,033.5Brinks London
JO440710R9990980.4Brinks London
JO440711R99901,009.7Brinks London
JO452818R9990996.2Brinks London
JO452855R99901,002.6Brinks London
JO452856R99901,000.4Brinks London
JO45367199901,066.7Brinks London
JO45370199901,065.3Brinks London
JO45370399901,057.6Brinks London
JO45370499901,054.9Brinks London
JO45371599901,042.1Brinks London
JO456856R9990990.9Brinks London
JO456858R9990940.5Brinks London
JO456859R9990996.4Brinks London
JO457312R99901,043.0Brinks London
JO457313R9990954.2Brinks London
JO457314R9990989.2Brinks London
JO457315R9990984.2Brinks London
JO457316R99901,004.6Brinks London
JO457632R99901,049.1Brinks London
JO465880R99901,042.7Brinks London
JO466151R99901,042.7Brinks London
JO466466R99901,065.4Brinks London
JO4667559990994.8Brinks London
JO469212R9990943.4Brinks London
JO469824R99901,033.7Brinks London
JO469825R99901,006.7Brinks London
JO469826R99901,057.2Brinks London
JO469827R99901,020.2Brinks London
JO470263R99901,070.4Brinks London
JO47284099901,034.7Brinks London
JO496449R99901,030.9Brinks London
JO496450R99901,000.9Brinks London
JO496451R99901,005.7Brinks London
JO496452R99901,019.9Brinks London
JO496453R99901,023.0Brinks London
JO496454R9990998.9Brinks London
JO496455R99901,003.2Brinks London
JO496456R99901,025.5Brinks London
JO496457R99901,045.3Brinks London
JO496458R99901,007.0Brinks London
JO496963R99901,049.6Brinks London
JO496964R99901,057.7Brinks London
JO496965R99901,006.2Brinks London
JO496966R99901,048.6Brinks London
JO496967R99901,044.9Brinks London
JO498612R99901,009.8Brinks London
JO498613R9990999.1Brinks London
JO498614R99901,014.9Brinks London
JO498615R9990969.1Brinks London
JO498616R9990990.7Brinks London
JO498882R99901,033.3Brinks London
JO498883R99901,021.1Brinks London
JO498884R99901,038.1Brinks London
JO498885R99901,053.1Brinks London
JO498886R99901,030.8Brinks London
JO499504R9990970.9Brinks London
JO499505R99901,038.4Brinks London
JO499506R99901,000.4Brinks London
JO499507R99901,008.4Brinks London
JO499508R99901,021.4Brinks London
JO502419G99901,001.9Brinks London
JO502419H99901,006.9Brinks London
JO502419I9990950.3Brinks London
JO502419J99901,031.7Brinks London
JO502575D9990960.0Brinks London
JO503357H9990966.0Brinks London
JO503814E9990972.3Brinks London
JO503828G9990971.9Brinks London
JO503828H9990961.2Brinks London
JO503828I9990991.3Brinks London
JO503913H9990977.6Brinks London
JO503914B99901,041.9Brinks London
JO503914C9990974.3Brinks London
JO503914D9990965.3Brinks London
JO503914F9990976.4Brinks London
JO504166H9990960.1Brinks London
JO504166J9990941.7Brinks London
JO504167B9990969.3Brinks London
JO505405079990993.2Brinks London
JO507303079990995.3Brinks London
JO507303089990978.5Brinks London
JO507303099990990.5Brinks London
JO507303109990983.7Brinks London
JO507306019990981.1Brinks London
JO507306029990952.6Brinks London
JO507306039990963.9Brinks London
JO507306049990990.0Brinks London
JO507306059990973.5Brinks London
JO510442C9990926.9Brinks London
JO510443A99901,009.3Brinks London
JO510443C9990945.3Brinks London
JO520389990980.4Brinks London
JO52501H99901,010.8Brinks London
JO52633B9990999.2Brinks London
JO52965E9990956.5Brinks London
JO52965H9990981.5Brinks London
JO52979D9990952.0Brinks London
JO52998F9990955.7Brinks London
JO53450J99901,073.7Brinks London
JO53459H9990997.6Brinks London
JO536029990974.1Brinks London
JO536109990962.2Brinks London
JO5361299901,081.7Brinks London
JO54376C99901,046.2Brinks London
JO54825599901,017.8Brinks London
JO55144039990974.0Brinks London
JO55144049990961.9Brinks London
JO55144059990978.7Brinks London
JO55144069990976.7Brinks London
JO55144079990938.4Brinks London
JO55255109990991.8Brinks London
JO55388039990950.6Brinks London
JO553880499901,000.9Brinks London
JO55388059990982.1Brinks London
JO55388069990948.3Brinks London
JO55431049990978.6Brinks London
JO55439199901,142.2Brinks London
JO56504029990943.6Brinks London
JO56504039990962.4Brinks London
JO56649089990981.8Brinks London
JO56650069990931.9Brinks London
JO56650079990933.7Brinks London
JO56650089990929.1Brinks London
JO56650099990939.8Brinks London
JO56651019990930.9Brinks London
JO56651029990960.6Brinks London
JO56651039990924.5Brinks London
JO58736059990950.7Brinks London
JO58736069990955.0Brinks London
JO58736079990950.3Brinks London
JO58736089990953.3Brinks London
JO58736099990958.4Brinks London
JO58736109990943.3Brinks London
JO58737019990979.2Brinks London
JO58737029990954.7Brinks London
JO58737039990940.1Brinks London
JO58737049990979.3Brinks London
JO58737059990946.1Brinks London
JO58737069990989.3Brinks London
JO58743049990956.2Brinks London
JO58743069990996.7Brinks London
JO58743089990989.7Brinks London
JO58743099990969.8Brinks London
JO58743109990956.2Brinks London
JO58743119990969.5Brinks London
JO58744059990974.6Brinks London
JO59743079990979.3Brinks London
KENS082D0199901,061.9Brinks London
KENS082D0299901,038.4Brinks London
KENS082D0399901,035.7Brinks London
KENS082D0499901,030.0Brinks London
KENS082D0599901,059.2Brinks London
KENS11K1799901,080.5Brinks London
KENS11K1999901,064.8Brinks London
KENS11K2199901,032.3Brinks London
KENS11K999901,057.5Brinks London
KENS190D55999901,004.5Brinks London
ME21787499901,031.0Brinks London
ME22502799901,047.3Brinks London
ME22502899901,027.7Brinks London
ME22502999901,060.2Brinks London
ME22503099901,080.2Brinks London
ME22503199901,044.2Brinks London
ME22852497599901,062.1Brinks London
ME2317399901,033.7Brinks London
ME2317699901,047.3Brinks London
ME2594499901,147.6Brinks London
ME2763599901,010.8Brinks London
NO100112059990948.2Brinks London
NO100112069990982.9Brinks London
NO100112079990969.2Brinks London
NO100112089990964.8Brinks London
NO100112099990962.9Brinks London
NO100112109990962.1Brinks London
NO100112119990958.7Brinks London
NO100112129990956.6Brinks London
NO100112139990956.4Brinks London
NO100112149990954.3Brinks London
NO100112159990950.8Brinks London
NO1001434199901,031.4Brinks London
NO1001434299901,025.3Brinks London
NO1001434399901,020.5Brinks London
NO1001434499901,013.6Brinks London
NO1001434599901,012.5Brinks London
NO1001445199901,014.8Brinks London
NO1001445299901,014.4Brinks London
NO100144539990997.3Brinks London
NO1001445499901,012.7Brinks London
NO1001445599901,012.3Brinks London
NO1001497199901,014.7Brinks London
NO1001497299901,005.3Brinks London
NO100220959990973.8Brinks London
NO100221349990994.0Brinks London
NO1002218699901,056.2Brinks London
NO1002218999901,049.6Brinks London
NO1002219099901,044.5Brinks London
NO10092089990984.8Brinks London
NO10092109990971.7Brinks London
NO100924899901,017.0Brinks London
NO100925399901,005.4Brinks London
NO10092549990997.6Brinks London
NO10111969990972.8Brinks London
NO10111979990972.2Brinks London
NO10111989990969.7Brinks London
NO10111999990968.8Brinks London
NO10112009990968.6Brinks London
NO10112019990968.2Brinks London
NO10112029990965.6Brinks London
NO10208569990999.4Brinks London
NO10208599990995.7Brinks London
NO10208609990995.8Brinks London
NO10208649990987.6Brinks London
NO10208659990982.2Brinks London
NO102086699901,045.3Brinks London
NO102086799901,044.4Brinks London
NO10208679990998.9Brinks London
NO102086899901,023.7Brinks London
NO10208689990982.5Brinks London
NO102087099901,007.1Brinks London
NO11012099901,003.0Brinks London
NO1102969990993.6Brinks London
NO1102979990988.1Brinks London
NO1102989990984.1Brinks London
NO1102999990983.7Brinks London
NO1103009990982.7Brinks London
NO110541580899901,002.5Brinks London
NO110641799901,010.3Brinks London
NO110642799901,008.2Brinks London
NO110651799901,046.6Brinks London
NO110733799901,024.6Brinks London
NO111431713599901,033.0Brinks London
NO1119319990995.3Brinks London
NO1119349990990.7Brinks London
NO1119359990989.6Brinks London
NO11195999901,017.6Brinks London
NO11196099901,014.8Brinks London
NO1125629990995.7Brinks London
NO1125639990995.9Brinks London
NO1125649990994.7Brinks London
NO1125659990990.3Brinks London
NO112591887499901,001.6Brinks London
NO112611891499901,000.9Brinks London
NO11281999901,004.2Brinks London
NO1138139990985.7Brinks London
NO1138149990984.1Brinks London
NO1138159990982.5Brinks London
NO11381699901,019.6Brinks London
NO11381799901,018.3Brinks London
NO11381899901,010.4Brinks London
NO11383399901,044.5Brinks London
NO11387999901,011.6Brinks London
NO11388199901,001.2Brinks London
NO11389399901,010.5Brinks London
NO11389499901,006.6Brinks London
NO11389599901,004.9Brinks London
NO11389799901,003.3Brinks London
NO1139019990997.7Brinks London
NO1145519990990.4Brinks London
NO1145529990990.0Brinks London
NO1145539990987.5Brinks London
NO1145549990982.8Brinks London
NO1145559990977.9Brinks London
NO1145569990970.8Brinks London
NO1145579990970.2Brinks London
NO1145589990970.1Brinks London
NO1145599990969.4Brinks London
NO1145609990964.9Brinks London
NO1145669990958.0Brinks London
NO1145679990950.1Brinks London
NO1145689990949.5Brinks London
NO1145699990947.3Brinks London
NO1145709990946.3Brinks London
NO1145719990945.6Brinks London
NO1145729990945.2Brinks London
NO1145739990940.5Brinks London
NO1145749990938.8Brinks London
NO1145759990935.1Brinks London
NO1150769990971.7Brinks London
NO1150779990964.7Brinks London
NO1150789990963.4Brinks London
NO1150799990957.5Brinks London
NO1150809990952.9Brinks London
NO1150869990938.3Brinks London
NO1150879990938.0Brinks London
NO1150889990934.8Brinks London
NO1150899990928.8Brinks London
NO1150909990923.8Brinks London
NO11545199901,000.2Brinks London
NO1154529990998.5Brinks London
NO1154539990993.9Brinks London
NO1154549990993.5Brinks London
NO1154559990993.2Brinks London
NO115699901,025.1Brinks London
NO11624699901,029.1Brinks London
NO11625499901,008.3Brinks London
NO11625599901,004.3Brinks London
NO11627999901,020.6Brinks London
NO11628099901,020.5Brinks London
NO11633699901,044.1Brinks London
NO11633799901,041.9Brinks London
NO11633899901,038.9Brinks London
NO11633999901,031.5Brinks London
NO11634099901,030.2Brinks London
NO11659990973.7Brinks London
NO11668299901,012.3Brinks London
NO11668399901,006.2Brinks London
NO11668899901,007.7Brinks London
NO11669699901,042.1Brinks London
NO11673199901,000.8Brinks London
NO1168251099901,003.8Brinks London
NO11687199901,049.9Brinks London
NO116871099901,028.3Brinks London
NO116871199901,024.6Brinks London
NO116871299901,020.8Brinks London
NO116871399901,019.3Brinks London
NO116871499901,012.7Brinks London
NO116871599901,011.1Brinks London
NO11687299901,049.2Brinks London
NO11687399901,048.3Brinks London
NO11687499901,042.3Brinks London
NO11687599901,039.6Brinks London
NO11687699901,038.0Brinks London
NO11687799901,035.4Brinks London
NO11687899901,035.2Brinks London
NO11687999901,032.7Brinks London
NO11688199901,042.7Brinks London
NO116881099901,007.5Brinks London
NO116881199901,006.3Brinks London
NO11688129990999.4Brinks London
NO11688139990991.3Brinks London
NO11688149990989.5Brinks London
NO11688159990983.9Brinks London
NO11688299901,032.5Brinks London
NO11688399901,030.1Brinks London
NO11688499901,028.8Brinks London
NO11688599901,027.0Brinks London
NO11688699901,026.0Brinks London
NO11688799901,015.4Brinks London
NO11688899901,014.2Brinks London
NO11688999901,008.4Brinks London
NO116925359990963.1Brinks London
NO117025469990994.3Brinks London
NO117025509990980.3Brinks London
NO1171255399901,015.7Brinks London
NO1171255499901,012.8Brinks London
NO1171255899901,004.5Brinks London
NO117299901,019.5Brinks London
NO1172256799901,017.0Brinks London
NO1172256999901,012.8Brinks London
NO117499901,019.5Brinks London
NO117599901,018.9Brinks London
NO1184439990997.0Brinks London
NO11844499901,002.6Brinks London
NO1184459990998.7Brinks London
NO1184469990998.0Brinks London
NO1184479990997.6Brinks London
NO1184489990997.8Brinks London
NO1184499990985.4Brinks London
NO1184509990984.3Brinks London
NO11845899901,019.6Brinks London
NO11846099901,005.3Brinks London
NO11846199901,004.2Brinks London
NO1184629990998.6Brinks London
NO1184639990995.4Brinks London
NO1184649990979.9Brinks London
NO1184659990964.2Brinks London
NO11871599901,019.3Brinks London
NO11871699901,015.4Brinks London
NO11871799901,005.3Brinks London
NO11888299901,006.4Brinks London
NO12000199901,004.5Brinks London
NO12000299901,003.2Brinks London
NO12000499901,000.4Brinks London
NO1200059990998.3Brinks London
NO1200069990998.1Brinks London
NO1201300199901,014.8Brinks London
NO1201300299901,013.7Brinks London
NO120130159990974.1Brinks London
NO120230289990976.9Brinks London
NO120230299990971.0Brinks London
NO12071699901,009.2Brinks London
NO1207209990991.5Brinks London
NO12085199901,032.4Brinks London
NO12085299901,019.2Brinks London
NO12085399901,016.0Brinks London
NO12085499901,011.2Brinks London
NO12085599901,003.1Brinks London
NO1208619990993.7Brinks London
NO1208629990988.2Brinks London
NO1208639990988.0Brinks London
NO12086999901,009.6Brinks London
NO1213019990983.5Brinks London
NO1213029990980.5Brinks London
NO1213039990975.3Brinks London
NO1213049990973.2Brinks London
NO1213059990971.1Brinks London
NO1213069990964.5Brinks London
NO1213079990964.0Brinks London
NO1213089990962.7Brinks London
NO1213099990961.1Brinks London
NO1213109990959.9Brinks London
NO12131699901,005.6Brinks London
NO1213179990996.2Brinks London
NO1213189990992.8Brinks London
NO1213199990992.6Brinks London
NO1213209990987.1Brinks London
NO1213219990984.5Brinks London
NO1213229990973.8Brinks London
NO1213239990973.5Brinks London
NO1213249990972.3Brinks London
NO1213269990971.7Brinks London
NO12196399901,001.7Brinks London
NO1219679990986.4Brinks London
NO1219699990985.0Brinks London
NO1219709990983.2Brinks London
NO1219719990980.1Brinks London
NO1226799901,090.0Brinks London
NO1226899901,057.1Brinks London
NO1226999901,044.2Brinks London
NO1227099901,045.7Brinks London
NO1227199901,052.4Brinks London
NO1227299901,045.2Brinks London
NO1227399901,083.0Brinks London
NO1227499901,009.8Brinks London
NO1227599901,020.9Brinks London
NO12553699901,019.8Brinks London
NO12553799901,008.9Brinks London
NO1255389990980.9Brinks London
NO12553999901,003.4Brinks London
NO12554099901,003.1Brinks London
NO1259619990985.5Brinks London
NO1259629990982.1Brinks London
NO1259639990980.3Brinks London
NO1259649990979.1Brinks London
NO1259659990962.6Brinks London
NO12596699901,026.5Brinks London
NO12596799901,020.7Brinks London
NO12596899901,014.7Brinks London
NO12596999901,004.1Brinks London
NO12597099901,003.4Brinks London
NO1274219990984.5Brinks London
NO1274229990973.1Brinks London
NO1274239990966.5Brinks London
NO1274249990964.5Brinks London
NO1274269990953.2Brinks London
NO1274279990949.2Brinks London
NO1274289990948.7Brinks London
NO1274299990946.4Brinks London
NO1274309990942.5Brinks London
NO1274319990939.4Brinks London
NO1274329990939.2Brinks London
NO1274339990936.7Brinks London
NO1274349990933.9Brinks London
NO1274359990925.3Brinks London
NO1274369990988.6Brinks London
NO1274379990968.9Brinks London
NO1274389990967.6Brinks London
NO1274399990963.0Brinks London
NO1274409990960.8Brinks London
NO1274419990958.9Brinks London
NO1274429990958.7Brinks London
NO1274439990957.3Brinks London
NO1274449990955.7Brinks London
NO1274459990949.4Brinks London
NO1274469990949.3Brinks London
NO1274479990949.0Brinks London
NO1274489990948.6Brinks London
NO1274499990944.0Brinks London
NO1274509990930.3Brinks London
NO1275219990952.0Brinks London
NO1275229990946.1Brinks London
NO1275239990943.9Brinks London
NO1275249990939.8Brinks London
NO1275259990936.2Brinks London
NO12752699901,015.8Brinks London
NO12752799901,013.4Brinks London
NO12752899901,004.1Brinks London
NO1275299990999.8Brinks London
NO1275309990990.1Brinks London
NO1275319990987.0Brinks London
NO1275329990986.9Brinks London
NO1275339990986.8Brinks London
NO1275349990980.5Brinks London
NO1275359990976.9Brinks London
NO1275419990996.3Brinks London
NO1275429990995.6Brinks London
NO1275439990991.3Brinks London
NO1275449990988.0Brinks London
NO1275459990986.0Brinks London
NO1275469990986.0Brinks London
NO1275479990986.3Brinks London
NO1275489990983.3Brinks London
NO1275499990980.4Brinks London
NO1275509990980.8Brinks London
NO1275519990979.7Brinks London
NO1275529990975.4Brinks London
NO1275539990971.8Brinks London
NO1275549990969.8Brinks London
NO1275559990968.4Brinks London
NO12755699901,016.6Brinks London
NO12755799901,013.3Brinks London
NO12755899901,010.4Brinks London
NO12755999901,007.5Brinks London
NO12756099901,007.4Brinks London
NO12756199901,004.1Brinks London
NO12756299901,003.9Brinks London
NO12756399901,002.2Brinks London
NO1275649990988.4Brinks London
NO1275659990984.6Brinks London
NO1275669990981.4Brinks London
NO1275679990980.7Brinks London
NO1275689990974.6Brinks London
NO1275699990973.6Brinks London
NO1275709990973.3Brinks London
NO12763299901,011.9Brinks London
NO1286699901,030.6Brinks London
NO1287199901,000.4Brinks London
NO128809990955.3Brinks London
NO1288199901,033.3Brinks London
NO1288299901,029.4Brinks London
NO128909990996.8Brinks London
NO136269990983.6Brinks London
NO136279990980.8Brinks London
NO136289990979.2Brinks London
NO136299990976.9Brinks London
NO136309990953.7Brinks London
NO1364199901,004.4Brinks London
NO1364299901,002.0Brinks London
NO136439990962.3Brinks London
NO136439990999.4Brinks London
NO136449990993.3Brinks London
NO136469990983.9Brinks London
NO136479990980.6Brinks London
NO136489990973.4Brinks London
NO136499990969.2Brinks London
NO136509990965.5Brinks London
NO136619990979.2Brinks London
NO136629990974.1Brinks London
NO136639990972.7Brinks London
NO136649990962.8Brinks London
NO136659990940.8Brinks London
NO13665480X99901,032.2Brinks London
NO1366899901,019.4Brinks London
NO1367399901,001.3Brinks London
NO13675496X99901,020.1Brinks London
NO13675497X99901,016.5Brinks London
NO13675498X99901,004.3Brinks London
NO13675499X99901,013.6Brinks London
NO1367699901,045.1Brinks London
NO1407999901,059.9Brinks London
NO1445699901,018.7Brinks London
NO1445799901,017.5Brinks London
NO1445899901,002.3Brinks London
NO149919990999.4Brinks London
NO153649990976.6Brinks London
NO153679990972.3Brinks London
NO153689990971.8Brinks London
NO153699990965.5Brinks London
NO153709990961.8Brinks London
NO1632124749990990.1Brinks London
NO16609990972.2Brinks London
NO174109899901,036.7Brinks London
NO174109999901,033.0Brinks London
NO17411039990991.5Brinks London
NO1747899901,010.4Brinks London
NO174829990964.9Brinks London
NO174849990958.7Brinks London
NO174859990956.7Brinks London
NO17531128899901,004.0Brinks London
NO1777399901,009.1Brinks London
NO1777499901,004.7Brinks London
NO1777599901,002.1Brinks London
NO1787117919990998.6Brinks London
NO17891183299901,006.7Brinks London
NO17891183399901,006.2Brinks London
NO1789118359990972.8Brinks London
NO17901183999901,002.3Brinks London
NO1795199901,075.2Brinks London
NO1795299901,057.9Brinks London
NO1795399901,032.7Brinks London
NO1795499901,031.0Brinks London
NO1795599901,013.3Brinks London
NO1795699901,006.3Brinks London
NO179579990999.2Brinks London
NO179589990992.7Brinks London
NO179599990992.8Brinks London
NO179609990989.7Brinks London
NO1796699901,026.5Brinks London
NO1796799901,026.4Brinks London
NO1796899901,010.7Brinks London
NO1796999901,007.6Brinks London
NO1797099901,000.6Brinks London
NO179719990999.1Brinks London
NO179729990996.3Brinks London
NO179739990993.9Brinks London
NO179749990989.2Brinks London
NO179759990985.0Brinks London
NO1798119569990996.8Brinks London
NO18001198899901,007.6Brinks London
NO1800119909990998.1Brinks London
NO1800119919990996.7Brinks London
NO1800119969990975.3Brinks London
NO1800119979990973.2Brinks London
NO1801120029990998.5Brinks London
NO1801120109990975.0Brinks London
NO1801120119990973.3Brinks London
NO180229990976.0Brinks London
NO180239990974.6Brinks London
NO180249990965.0Brinks London
NO180259990950.6Brinks London
NO18061208599901,002.9Brinks London
NO18061208699901,002.9Brinks London
NO18061208799901,001.3Brinks London
NO1809121299990974.4Brinks London
NO1810121389990995.9Brinks London
NO1810121409990984.6Brinks London
NO18141219999901,007.6Brinks London
NO18141220099901,001.5Brinks London
NO1814122019990996.4Brinks London
NO1814122059990986.2Brinks London
NO1814122089990975.2Brinks London
NO18151222299901,005.8Brinks London
NO18151222399901,004.9Brinks London
NO1815122249990995.8Brinks London
NO1815122259990995.5Brinks London
NO1832124809990973.3Brinks London
NO1901135069990979.2Brinks London
NO19021352599901,000.0Brinks London
NO1902135309990981.7Brinks London
NO19031353399901,020.6Brinks London
NO1903135439990996.5Brinks London
NO1904135489990995.6Brinks London
NO1933699901,003.7Brinks London
NO1933799901,002.3Brinks London
NO1933899901,010.7Brinks London
NO1933999901,001.9Brinks London
NO193409990999.4Brinks London
NO1943699901,030.1Brinks London
NO194409990986.5Brinks London
NO1945199901,014.6Brinks London
NO194529990991.1Brinks London
NO194539990992.7Brinks London
NO194549990987.8Brinks London
NO194559990987.8Brinks London
NO19521427299901,009.0Brinks London
NO19811470699901,002.8Brinks London
NO1CR601399901,007.4Brinks London
NO1CR601499901,009.1Brinks London
NO1CR601599901,012.9Brinks London
NO1CR601699901,005.9Brinks London
NO1CR601799901,023.4Brinks London
NO1CR601899901,014.9Brinks London
NO1CR601999901,009.8Brinks London
NO1CR602099901,012.7Brinks London
NO1CR602199901,016.1Brinks London
NO1CR602299901,021.7Brinks London
NO1CR602399901,022.6Brinks London
NO1CR602499901,017.8Brinks London
NO1CR602599901,014.5Brinks London
NO1CR602699901,020.6Brinks London
NO1CR602799901,008.4Brinks London
NO1CR602899901,022.2Brinks London
NO1CR602999901,014.2Brinks London
NO1CR60369990973.0Brinks London
NO1CR603799901,020.9Brinks London
NO1CR603899901,020.8Brinks London
NO1CR603999901,004.5Brinks London
NO1CR604099901,006.0Brinks London
NO1CR604199901,007.9Brinks London
NO1CR60429990999.9Brinks London
NO1CR604399901,011.9Brinks London
NO1CR604499901,012.9Brinks London
NO1CR604599901,015.1Brinks London
NO1CR60469990964.0Brinks London
NO1CR60479990982.3Brinks London
NO1CR604899901,020.8Brinks London
RAN00384199901,152.4Brinks London
RAN335499901,137.8Brinks London
RAN335599901,173.8Brinks London
RAN335699901,191.5Brinks London
RAN335799901,162.0Brinks London
RAN335899901,206.2Brinks London
RAN335999901,099.4Brinks London
RAN336099901,097.7Brinks London
RAN336199901,147.3Brinks London
RAN336299901,149.5Brinks London
RAN336599901,103.5Brinks London
RAN336699901,160.6Brinks London
RAN336799901,126.4Brinks London
RAN336899901,149.9Brinks London
RAN336999901,204.9Brinks London
RAN337199901,104.9Brinks London
RAN337299901,083.2Brinks London
RAN337699901,127.9Brinks London
RAN337799901,116.7Brinks London
RAN337899901,153.0Brinks London
RAN338099901,158.5Brinks London
RAN384399901,110.7Brinks London
RAN384499901,107.9Brinks London
RAN384799901,103.9Brinks London
RAN385399901,123.3Brinks London
RAN385599901,142.7Brinks London
RAN385799901,072.7Brinks London
RAN385899901,091.8Brinks London
RAN386099901,162.8Brinks London
RAN386199901,086.9Brinks London
RAN905699901,176.8Brinks London
RAN905999901,176.3Brinks London
RAN908499901,169.7Brinks London
REA15534799901,085.5Brinks London
REA167599901,098.7Brinks London
REA16935099901,093.3Brinks London
REA16965099901,044.1Brinks London
REA18105299901,051.6Brinks London
REA18145299901,025.2Brinks London
SH1N694HA47899901,092.6Brinks London
SH3384499901,062.8Brinks London
SH3385199901,032.2Brinks London
SH3385299901,060.1Brinks London
SH3385399901,062.7Brinks London
SH3385499901,065.6Brinks London
SH3386199901,061.6Brinks London
SH3386299901,037.2Brinks London
SH3386399901,059.7Brinks London
SH3386499901,071.2Brinks London
SH3387199901,047.4Brinks London
SH3387299901,058.6Brinks London
SH3387399901,060.1Brinks London
SH3387499901,060.3Brinks London
SH3388199901,055.6Brinks London
SH3388299901,042.5Brinks London
SH3388399901,045.0Brinks London
SH3388499901,041.3Brinks London
SH3389199901,056.4Brinks London
SH3389299901,051.1Brinks London
SH3389399901,042.4Brinks London
SH3389499901,062.1Brinks London
SH3391299901,031.0Brinks London
SH3391399901,062.8Brinks London
SH3391499901,053.8Brinks London
SH3392199901,053.8Brinks London
SH3392399901,041.3Brinks London
SH3393499901,049.3Brinks London
SH3394299901,053.0Brinks London
SH3394399901,066.7Brinks London
SH3394499901,057.9Brinks London
SH3395199901,031.8Brinks London
SH3395299901,041.4Brinks London
SH3395399901,033.5Brinks London
SH3395499901,031.4Brinks London
SH3396199901,055.1Brinks London
SH3396299901,062.6Brinks London
USA212099901,078.2Brinks London
USA283099901,084.2Brinks London
USA283599901,069.1Brinks London
USA302799901,070.6Brinks London
USA412699901,049.1Brinks London
USA412999901,043.7Brinks London
USA413099901,072.7Brinks London
USA445099901,042.0Brinks London
USA445299901,044.0Brinks London
USA44539990980.6Brinks London
USA490799901,018.5Brinks London
USA553799901,039.4Brinks London
USA641299901,047.8Brinks London
USA66099901,053.6Brinks London
USA66199901,059.1Brinks London
USA72299901,062.8Brinks London
USALP283099901,062.9Brinks London
USALP576999901,078.7Brinks London
USALP577099901,030.2Brinks London
USALP577199901,120.3Brinks London
USALP57729990940.7Brinks London
USALP577399901,112.4Brinks London
USALP621199901,051.2Brinks London
USALP638299901,059.1Brinks London
USALP642899901,056.5Brinks London
USALP643099901,048.3Brinks London
USALP646599901,083.5Brinks London
USAR33199901,056.7Brinks London
ZAK15709849990948.8Brinks London
ZAK41023819990970.0Brinks London
ZAK41517819990918.3Brinks London


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:318581
# Ounces:311756702.9
Average Bar Weight:978.6 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:134 (about 1 in 2377 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:81978 (about 1 in 3.9 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 611 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4963
Number of Refiners:81


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag