About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
$48 for 20 Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coins on eBay (and boxes of 500)

SLV Bar Analysis for 19 Aug 2015 (from 12 Aug 2015 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)25169 bars
25,123,441.5 oz
25169 bars
25,123,441.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)150343 bars
146,057,637.9 oz
128916 bars
125,540,540.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
21427 bars
20,517,097.0 oz
000799825
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
81135 bars
78,399,437.5 oz
20146 bars
19,275,817.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00057598
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)99084 bars
95,904,785.1 oz
99084 bars
95,904,785.1 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001127711
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)335585 bars
326,209,484.2 oz
334304 bars
324,968,205.0 oz
20146 bars
19,275,817.8 oz
21427 bars
20,517,097.0 oz
0005007090




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)85 bars84,576.1 Oz995.025.70082
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)282 bars284,665.6 Oz1009.51.90069
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)1157 bars1,129,070.9 Oz975.918.71371571
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)8 bars7,662.1 Oz957.85.1008
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)374 bars359,268.6 Oz960.624.800309
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)3317 bars3,255,307.9 Oz981.422.600878
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)375 bars375,188.1 Oz1000.521.610292
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8590 bars7,483,447.5 Oz871.231.4001505
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)41 bars30,405.0 Oz741.614.90041
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)306 bars315,936.5 Oz1032.531.900274
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)15812 bars15,121,551.9 Oz956.348.4463332440
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)37 bars36,068.8 Oz974.833.50037
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1442 bars1,517,336.5 Oz1052.217.610616
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)1109 bars1,075,213.3 Oz969.525.510669
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)53 bars56,478.0 Oz1065.634.80052
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2944 bars3,072,651.1 Oz1043.727.06770909
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1703 bars1,662,377.8 Oz976.120.000702
EKATERINBURG (EKA)9 bars8,912.4 Oz990.318.0009
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,200.2 Oz1040.073.9005
Engelhard UK (EN3)9 bars9,252.1 Oz1028.043.2009
Engelhard USA (EN4)30 bars29,798.1 Oz993.343.20030
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1270 bars1,246,179.7 Oz981.217.71620517
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1638 bars1,583,763.8 Oz966.921.300711
Handy Harman USA (HAN)310 bars310,268.2 Oz1000.942.800271
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)15526 bars15,140,518.5 Oz975.226.31201424
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)1362 bars1,345,766.7 Oz988.132.190804
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)143 bars150,760.3 Oz1054.322.710135
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)250 bars263,787.1 Oz1055.130.800215
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)15076 bars14,788,988.1 Oz981.022.7433281357
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)300 bars314,814.1 Oz1049.480.900263
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6194 bars6,322,788.0 Oz1020.831.6001382
John Betts UK (JO1)188 bars195,251.9 Oz1038.636.200164
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)314 bars317,305.5 Oz1010.532.400273
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)631 bars619,705.1 Oz982.146.000504
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5283 bars5,276,139.5 Oz998.734.1101393
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)494 bars483,149.1 Oz978.020.700371
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)674 bars662,815.4 Oz983.413.71050365
KGHM Poland (KGH)11205 bars11,320,886.7 Oz1010.315.75090918
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)4314 bars4,189,034.2 Oz971.021.700980
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)15806 bars15,383,212.0 Oz973.319.912401123
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)52 bars51,468.0 Oz989.847.10052
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)12223 bars11,910,040.8 Oz974.418.5001020
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)19285 bars18,420,387.9 Oz955.219.25401054
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)843 bars809,555.4 Oz960.326.200581
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)627 bars605,490.7 Oz965.719.200410
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)18 bars16,971.2 Oz942.832.80018
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5974 bars6,237,429.7 Oz1044.121.0240944
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1107 bars1,061,451.5 Oz958.923.100628
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5325 bars5,167,026.3 Oz970.320.500982
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)160 bars166,603.3 Oz1041.318.800142
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4453 bars4,128,377.1 Oz927.112.300621
Noranda Canada (NO1)487 bars493,652.6 Oz1013.726.400379
Noranda Canada (NO2)216 bars217,774.7 Oz1008.229.000197
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17465 bars15,020,511.0 Oz860.033.5001801
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)57 bars54,287.1 Oz952.416.90054
Nyrstar (NYR)189 bars179,208.0 Oz948.231.918813176
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8268 bars7,906,193.2 Oz956.220.8001069
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1112 bars1,117,022.7 Oz1004.526.600673
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5266 bars5,079,449.7 Oz964.622.56501028
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)2 bars2,214.3 Oz1107.29.4002
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)14 bars14,993.0 Oz1070.931.10014
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)34899 bars33,450,109.2 Oz958.522.3378921253
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)19 bars19,307.9 Oz1016.251.20019
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1233 bars1,219,220.6 Oz988.86.700275
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5760 bars5,816,927.3 Oz1009.928.729601283
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)667 bars633,551.2 Oz949.916.800420
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)40820 bars40,630,065.0 Oz995.322.2281141281
Solar Metals (SO2)3037 bars3,029,489.0 Oz997.519.700809
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2055 bars2,009,959.8 Oz978.116.000642
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3337 bars3,205,384.6 Oz960.620.4160883
Tokuriki Honten Japan (TOK)399 bars385,806.8 Oz966.918.000295
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6722 bars6,552,589.9 Oz974.822.6111021045
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)2 bars1,926.4 Oz963.26.2002
U.S Assay Office (USA)8 bars7,883.8 Oz985.535.4008
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1804 bars1,729,713.5 Oz958.819.6330714
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2412 bars2,360,665.2 Oz978.724.800908
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12453 bars12,731,139.8 Oz1022.324.95944121317
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)78 bars71,771.2 Oz920.128.20075


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI49859990907.7JPMV, JPMV
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
INN6015989990987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
NYRPPLA9999902.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999905.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999935.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999940.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999949.5BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999962.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999964.5BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.9BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999966.9BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999967.0BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999968.6BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL1002050699901,011.6BRIU, BRIU
SOL320050199901,017.1BRIU, BRIU
SOL32262019998978.5BRIU, BRIC
SOL32708089990983.8BRIC, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN192099991,011.7BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN271999991,031.4BRIC, JPMV
YUN29299991,040.8BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN52399991,006.7BRIU, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)169164,347
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)36303,165,146
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)9692,383
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)300294,500
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)372361,537
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)108105,679
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)14761,433,378
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)31633,082,437
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)12521,222,402
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)28762,761,294
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)5855,881
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)10298,837
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)550533,498
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)12601,165,036
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)87,688
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)295282,028
Prioksky Russia (PRI)238231,072
Russian State Refineries (RUS)1918,556
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)115116,815
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)39713,979,731
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)87,914
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)508488,811
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)353352,934
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)222211,097
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)278284,084

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AS142544269999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544279999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544289999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544299999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544309999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544319999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544329999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544339999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544349999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544359999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544369999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544379999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544389999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544399999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544409999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544419999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544429999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544439999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544449999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544459999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544469999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544479999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544489999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544499999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544509999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544519999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544529999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544539999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544549999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544559999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544569999975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544579999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS142544589999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159209999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159219999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159229999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159239999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159249999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159259999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159269999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159279999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159289999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159299999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159309999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159319999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159329999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159339999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159359999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159369999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159379999975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159389999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159399999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159409999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159419999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143159429999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234049999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234059999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234129999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234139999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234149999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234159999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234169999970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234179999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234189999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234199999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234209999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234219999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234229999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234239999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234249999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234259999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234269999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234279999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234289999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234299999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234309999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234319999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234329999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234339999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234349999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234359999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234369999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234379999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234389999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234399999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234409999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143234419999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143236039999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143236049999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143236059999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143236069999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143236079999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143236089999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143236099999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143236109999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143236119999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS143236129999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS153158219999969.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158229999968.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158239999970.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158249999973.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158259999975.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158269999969.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158279999967.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158289999976.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158299999975.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158309999983.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158319999969.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158329999974.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158519999965.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158529999971.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158539999965.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158549999976.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158559999970.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158569999975.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158579999973.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153158589999967.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153241199999973.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153241209999975.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153241219999973.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153241229999987.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153241239999974.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153241249999969.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153241259999964.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153241269999970.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153241279999972.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153244649999967.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153244659999970.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153244669999978.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153244679999976.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153244689999968.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153244699999972.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246019999978.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246029999973.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246039999965.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246049999967.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246059999973.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246069999975.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246079999975.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246089999965.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246099999973.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246109999973.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246119999970.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246129999977.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246139999975.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246149999973.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246159999975.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246169999971.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246639999977.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246649999974.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246659999972.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246669999973.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246679999965.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246689999966.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153246699999977.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253269999965.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253279999973.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253289999975.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253299999971.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253309999982.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253319999974.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253329999973.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253339999973.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253349999972.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253359999978.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253369999979.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253379999971.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253389999975.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AS153253399999973.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
AUR0000019990921.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000029990934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000039990884.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000049990886.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000059990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000069990921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000079990894.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000089990884.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000099990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000109990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000119990883.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000129990858.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000139990882.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000149990800.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000159990846.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000169990854.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000179990888.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000189990882.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000199990867.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000209990857.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000219990870.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000229990912.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000239990842.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000249990893.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000259990877.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000269990872.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000279990929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000289990883.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000299990888.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000309990897.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000319990879.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000329990920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000339990908.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000349990902.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000359990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000369990911.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000379990871.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000389990881.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000399990901.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000409990910.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000419990826.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000429990907.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000439990920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000449990938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000459990935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000469990888.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000479990792.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000489990875.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000499990893.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000509990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000519990889.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000529990833.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000539990912.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000549990902.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000559990925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000569990896.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000579990885.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000589990804.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000599990858.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000609990927.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000679990862.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000689990849.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000699990874.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000709990880.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000719990938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000729990931.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000739990917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000749990925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000759990860.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000769990937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000779990917.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000789990877.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000799990920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000809990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000819990929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000829990931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000839990895.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000849990920.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000859990937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000869990909.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000879990910.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000889990922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000899990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000909990907.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000919990915.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000929990857.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000939990944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000949990863.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000959990904.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000969990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000979990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000989990847.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0000999990829.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001009990858.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001019990851.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001029990860.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001039990828.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001049990857.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001059990884.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001069990819.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001079990860.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001089990878.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001099990903.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001109990851.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001119990867.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001129990868.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001139990854.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001149990869.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001159990840.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001169990851.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001179990875.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001189990856.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001199990869.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001209990867.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001219990848.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001229990868.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001239990881.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001249990884.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001259990871.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001269990835.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001279990847.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001289990881.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001299990875.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001309990856.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001319990877.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001329990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001339990881.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001349990866.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001359990887.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001369990900.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001379990888.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001389990889.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001399990901.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001409990862.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001419990855.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001429990881.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001439990857.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001449990903.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001459990880.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001469990919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001479990794.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001489990896.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001499990855.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001509990877.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001519990903.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001529990864.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001539990888.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001549990888.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001559990875.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001569990853.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001579990872.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001589990897.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001599990888.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001609990869.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001619990844.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001629990833.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001639990861.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001649990872.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001659990844.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001669990854.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001679990879.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001689990895.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001699990887.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001709990872.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001719990836.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001729990870.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001739990875.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001749990893.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001759990874.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001769990893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001779990913.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001789990849.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001799990885.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001809990884.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001819990866.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001829990858.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001839990837.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001849990894.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001859990859.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001869990872.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001879990823.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001889990800.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001899990822.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001909990834.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001919990796.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001929990893.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001939990885.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001949990878.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001959990903.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001969990835.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001979990901.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001989990929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0001999990782.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002009990857.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002019990860.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002029990881.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002039990891.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002049990833.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002059990903.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002069990894.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002079990857.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002089990877.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002099990889.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002109990858.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002119990798.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002129990847.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002139990873.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002149990854.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002159990877.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002169990865.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002179990868.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002189990889.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002199990853.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002209990861.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002219990858.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002229990894.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002239990856.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002249990891.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002259990887.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002269990873.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002279990889.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002289990827.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002299990861.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002309990837.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002319990849.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002329990848.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002339990872.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002349990884.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002359990904.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002369990867.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002379990873.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002389990830.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002399990885.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002409990888.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002419990874.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002429990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002439990890.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002449990842.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002459990847.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002469990873.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002479990873.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002489990863.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002499990869.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002509990840.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002519990857.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002529990861.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002539990845.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002549990839.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002559990839.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002569990884.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002579990842.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002589990878.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002599990849.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002609990871.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002619990825.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002629990835.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002639990890.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002649990857.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002659990868.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002669990879.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002679990850.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002689990868.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002699990841.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002709990905.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002719990875.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002729990837.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002739990838.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002749990872.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002759990845.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002769990923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002779990876.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002789990878.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002799990860.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002809990841.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002819990856.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002829990865.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002839990802.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002849990828.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002859990889.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002869990877.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002879990875.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002889990883.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002899990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002909990852.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002919990867.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002929990848.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002939990890.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002949990840.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002959990902.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002969990890.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002979990829.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002989990807.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0002999990862.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003009990895.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003019990846.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003029990853.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003039990827.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003049990865.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003059990837.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003069990852.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003079990838.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003089990880.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003099990832.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003109990843.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003119990848.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003129990865.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003139990883.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003149990846.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003159990868.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003169990865.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003179990877.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003189990854.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003199990876.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003209990884.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003219990852.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003229990857.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003239990844.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003249990877.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003259990909.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003269990910.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003279990900.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003289990886.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003299990906.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003309990904.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003559990857.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003569990864.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003579990861.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003589990843.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003599990855.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003609990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003619990847.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003629990882.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003639990882.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003649990877.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003659990864.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003669990806.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003679990884.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003689990935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003699990864.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003709990920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003719990816.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003729990876.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003739990831.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003749990927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003759990873.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003769990833.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003779990901.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003789990849.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003799990867.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003809990872.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003819990905.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003829990896.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003839990882.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003849990884.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003859990876.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003869990909.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003879990875.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003889990895.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003899990876.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003909990906.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003919990886.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003929990888.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003939990891.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003949990896.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003959990878.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003969990898.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003979990884.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003989990841.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0003999990890.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004009990889.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004019990884.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004029990865.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004039990901.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004049990889.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004059990914.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004069990893.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004079990888.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004089990897.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004099990900.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004109990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004119990878.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004129990860.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004139990884.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004149990908.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004159990899.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004169990853.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004179990847.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004189990836.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004199990857.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004209990854.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004219990873.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004229990853.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004239990907.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004249990817.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004259990861.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004269990874.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004279990869.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004289990787.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004299990867.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004309990866.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004319990880.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004329990910.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004339990864.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004349990851.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004359990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004369990908.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004379990869.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004389990859.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004399990851.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004409990886.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004419990883.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004429990947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004439990883.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004449990893.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004459990901.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004469990913.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004479990852.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004489990855.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004499990940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004509990876.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004519990772.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004529990854.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004539990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004549990871.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004559990880.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004569990881.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004579990910.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004589990882.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004599990886.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004609990878.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004619990863.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004629990893.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004639990862.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004649990890.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004659990917.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004669990830.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004679990856.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004689990855.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004699990863.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004709990864.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004719990852.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004729990880.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004739990855.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004749990860.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004759990876.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004769990846.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004779990869.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004789990797.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004799990854.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004809990852.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004819990857.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004829990822.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004839990847.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004849990858.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004859990844.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004869990871.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004879990836.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004889990869.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004899990853.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004909990842.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004919990833.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004929990820.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004939990815.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004949990840.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004959990889.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004969990871.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004979990911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004989990889.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0004999990879.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005009990849.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005019990872.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005029990882.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005039990885.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005049990863.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005059990880.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005069990880.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005079990896.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005089990882.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005099990836.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005109990882.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005119990840.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005129990910.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005139990872.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005149990878.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005159990909.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005169990855.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005179990888.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005189990874.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005199990907.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005209990872.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005219990860.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005229990883.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005239990876.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005249990898.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005259990832.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005269990849.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005279990859.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005289990848.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005299990875.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005309990869.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005319990844.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005329990841.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005339990853.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005349990866.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005359990821.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005369990879.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005379990837.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005389990874.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005399990874.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005409990846.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005419990850.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005429990825.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005439990879.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005449990858.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005459990856.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005469990878.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005479990848.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005489990842.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005499990838.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005509990840.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005519990878.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005529990846.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005539990882.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005549990851.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005559990911.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005569990914.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005579990925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005589990884.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005599990899.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005609990907.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005619990868.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005629990889.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005639990885.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005649990901.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005659990890.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005669990888.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005679990908.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005689990914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005699990891.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005709990906.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005719990893.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005729990880.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005739990905.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005749990887.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005759990892.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005769990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005779990914.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005789990873.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005799990897.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005809990915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005819990852.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005829990883.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005839990834.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005849990825.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005859990832.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005869990854.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005879990866.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005889990916.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005899990850.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005909990852.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005919990830.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005929990841.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005939990937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005949990859.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005959990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005969990859.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005979990859.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005989990883.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0005999990869.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006009990884.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006019990849.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006029990847.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006039990827.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006049990879.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006059990874.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006069990876.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006079990852.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006089990865.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006099990888.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006109990880.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006119990872.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006129990891.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006139990880.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006149990866.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006159990906.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006169990878.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006179990890.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006189990883.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006319990847.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006329990872.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006339990872.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006349990871.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006359990859.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006369990870.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006379990873.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006389990890.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006399990842.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006409990827.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006419990883.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006429990849.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006439990878.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006449990846.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006459990838.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006469990857.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006479990851.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006489990895.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006499990843.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006509990868.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006519990844.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006529990857.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006539990855.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006549990856.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006559990858.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006569990900.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006579990866.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006589990869.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006599990874.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006609990827.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006619990867.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006629990871.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006639990883.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006649990851.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006659990918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006669990886.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006679990882.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006689990810.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006699990882.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006709990849.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006719990885.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006729990838.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006739990837.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006749990883.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006759990814.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006769990888.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006779990865.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006789990816.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006799990850.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006809990854.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006819990863.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006829990864.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006839990841.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006849990876.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006859990869.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006869990851.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006879990839.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006889990852.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006899990812.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006909990865.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006919990880.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006929990906.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006939990881.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006949990852.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006959990887.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006969990876.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006979990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006989990924.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0006999990909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007009990919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007019990926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007029990913.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007039990908.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007049990901.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007059990891.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007069990875.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007079990874.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007089990890.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007099990922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007109990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007119990923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007129990932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007139990919.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007149990904.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007159990922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007169990929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007179990925.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007189990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007199990898.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007209990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007219990908.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007229990858.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007239990879.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007249990884.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007259990894.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007269990861.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007279990906.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007289990873.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007299990880.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007309990849.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007319990865.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007329990886.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007339990863.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007349990879.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007359990861.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007369990896.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007379990864.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007389990853.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007399990891.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007409990864.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007419990867.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007429990849.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007439990838.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007449990881.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007459990891.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007469990887.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007479990889.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007489990872.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007499990851.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007509990856.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007519990865.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007529990899.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007539990881.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007549990844.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007559990905.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007569990889.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007579990926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007589990878.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007599990899.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007609990891.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007619990913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007629990920.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007639990834.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007649990879.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007659990926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007669990888.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007679990902.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007689990900.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007699990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007709990896.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007719990874.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007729990905.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007739990902.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007749990927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007759990898.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007769990914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007779990925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007789990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007799990916.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007809990894.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007819990913.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007829990882.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007839990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007849990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007859990906.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007869990895.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007879990913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007889990906.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007899990931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007909990866.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007919990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007929990923.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007939990922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007949990890.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007959990928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007969990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007979990935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007989990918.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0007999990922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008009990920.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008019990893.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008029990916.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008039990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008049990922.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008059990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008069990903.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008079990891.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008089990878.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008099990848.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008109990848.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008119990844.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008129990841.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008139990852.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008149990856.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008159990884.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008169990878.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008179990874.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008189990841.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008199990821.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008209990898.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008219990871.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008229990901.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008239990868.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008249990852.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008259990896.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008269990889.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008279990837.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008289990840.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008299990863.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008309990862.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008319990866.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008329990858.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008339990873.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008349990860.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008359990863.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008369990872.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008379990869.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008389990867.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008399990896.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008409990915.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008419990912.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008429990888.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008439990925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008449990908.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008459990935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008469990941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008479990940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008489990897.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008499990912.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008509990900.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008519990816.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008529990910.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008539990910.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008549990934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008559990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008569990920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008579990918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008589990852.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008599990899.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008609990908.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008619990931.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008629990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008639990896.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008649990904.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008659990899.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008669990917.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008679990914.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008689990879.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008699990906.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0008709990905.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021319990830.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021329990850.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021339990823.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021349990864.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021359990909.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021369990833.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021379990815.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021389990850.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021399990844.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021409990892.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021419990838.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021429990859.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021439990943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021449990886.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021459990869.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021469990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021479990845.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021489990874.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021499990894.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021509990861.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021519990876.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021529990855.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021539990845.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021549990874.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021559990882.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021569990877.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021579990841.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021589990867.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021599990867.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021609990866.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021619990855.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021629990886.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021639990855.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021649990811.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021659990874.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021669990838.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021679990859.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021689990855.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021699990876.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021709990859.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021719990866.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021729990841.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021739990862.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021749990866.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021759990851.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021769990858.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021779990846.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021789990859.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021799990880.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021809990879.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021819990860.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021829990882.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021839990860.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021849990861.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021859990856.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021869990837.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021879990877.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021889990850.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021899990894.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021909990841.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021919990844.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021929990850.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021939990861.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021949990837.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021959990879.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021969990880.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021979990862.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021989990888.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0021999990846.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022009990893.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022019990830.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022029990866.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022039990791.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022049990876.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022059990894.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022069990857.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022079990899.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022089990872.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022099990858.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022109990844.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022119990806.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022129990850.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022139990862.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022149990839.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022159990867.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022169990884.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022179990874.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022189990877.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022199990846.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022209990845.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022219990830.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022229990860.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022239990837.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022249990852.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022259990863.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022269990870.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022279990883.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022289990863.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022299990852.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022309990877.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022319990832.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022329990883.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022339990853.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022349990890.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022359990849.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022369990850.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022379990895.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022389990864.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022399990864.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022409990884.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022419990908.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022429990890.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022439990885.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022449990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022459990894.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022469990892.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022479990835.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022489990910.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022499990853.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022509990882.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022519990880.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022529990890.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022539990915.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022549990887.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022559990918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022569990898.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022579990867.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022589990882.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022599990926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022609990902.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022619990882.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022629990893.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022639990910.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022649990837.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022659990886.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022669990854.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022679990853.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022689990848.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022699990766.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022709990836.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022719990853.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022729990825.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022739990857.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022749990825.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022759990856.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022769990867.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022779990895.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022789990871.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022799990876.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022809990861.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022819990862.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022829990924.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022839990875.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022849990825.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022859990863.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022869990833.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022879990838.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022889990894.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022899990874.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022909990848.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022919990898.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022929990882.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022939990863.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022949990879.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022959990869.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022969990843.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022979990873.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022989990884.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0022999990879.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023009990861.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023019990866.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023029990861.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023039990883.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023049990855.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023059990836.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023069990865.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023079990829.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023089990876.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023099990867.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023109990867.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023119990894.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023129990864.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023139990852.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023149990869.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023159990839.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023169990877.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023179990852.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023189990896.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023199990850.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023209990866.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023219990897.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023229990871.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023239990904.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023249990866.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023259990879.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023269990882.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023279990893.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023289990902.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023299990892.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023309990878.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023319990909.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023329990920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023339990872.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023349990882.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023359990904.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023369990858.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023379990905.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023389990916.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023399990877.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023409990905.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023459990885.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023479990901.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023489990875.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023499990898.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023509990868.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023519990878.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023529990939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023539990902.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023549990902.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023559990864.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023569990828.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023579990922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023589990867.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023599990858.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023609990874.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023619990876.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023629990841.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023639990880.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023649990813.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023659990879.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023669990854.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023679990862.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023689990888.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023699990881.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023709990855.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023719990865.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023729990889.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023739990859.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023749990806.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023759990869.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023769990917.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023779990867.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023789990840.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023799990842.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023809990878.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023819990865.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023829990862.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023839990867.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023849990855.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023859990870.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023869990838.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023879990879.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023889990881.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023899990877.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023909990864.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023919990873.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023929990807.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023939990870.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023949990875.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023959990817.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023969990874.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023979990866.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023989990822.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0023999990834.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024009990843.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024019990822.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024029990893.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024039990832.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024049990882.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024059990887.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024069990841.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024079990851.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024089990800.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024099990886.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024109990854.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024119990856.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024129990866.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024139990887.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024149990852.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024159990865.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024169990847.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024179990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024189990856.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024199990864.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024209990845.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024219990861.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024229990852.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024239990861.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024249990866.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024259990831.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024269990861.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024279990867.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024289990833.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024299990859.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024309990841.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024319990849.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024329990869.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024339990798.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024349990848.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024359990845.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024369990859.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024379990856.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024389990835.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024399990898.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024409990878.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024419990855.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024429990826.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024439990835.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024449990850.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024459990854.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024469990857.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024479990899.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024489990877.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024499990844.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024509990906.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024519990838.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024529990884.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024539990861.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024549990865.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024559990842.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024569990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024579990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024589990905.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024599990876.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024609990911.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024619990833.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024629990899.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024639990863.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024649990893.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024659990856.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024669990867.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024679990830.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024689990836.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024699990884.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024709990861.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024719990899.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024729990928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024739990861.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024749990841.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024759990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024769990892.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024779990873.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024789990857.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024799990867.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024809990895.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024819990872.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024829990879.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024839990875.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024849990837.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024859990873.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024869990877.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024879990877.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024889990871.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024899990879.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024909990858.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024919990842.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024929990861.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024939990874.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024949990862.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024959990868.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024969990850.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024979990889.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024989990878.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0024999990887.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025009990900.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025019990872.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025029990890.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025039990861.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025049990898.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025059990853.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025069990843.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025079990878.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025089990889.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025099990873.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025109990861.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025119990907.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025129990862.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025139990879.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025149990899.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025159990864.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025169990856.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025179990874.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025189990863.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025199990915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025209990869.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025219990863.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025229990893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025239990909.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025249990877.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025259990935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025269990902.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025279990894.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025289990913.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025299990921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025309990853.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025319990868.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025329990938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025339990868.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025349990897.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025359990864.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025369990905.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025379990859.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025389990871.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025399990898.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025409990869.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025419990948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025429990904.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025439990899.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025449990892.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025459990936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025469990877.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025479990865.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025489990918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025499990830.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025509990905.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025519990903.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025529990851.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025539990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025549990907.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025559990879.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025569990878.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025579990920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025589990814.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025599990835.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025609990828.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025619990870.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025629990849.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025639990804.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025649990841.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025659990865.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025669990840.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025679990853.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025689990839.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025699990845.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025709990834.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025719990866.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025729990898.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025739990864.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025749990896.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025759990807.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025769990772.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025779990853.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025789990906.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025799990881.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025809990864.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025819990883.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025829990867.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025839990870.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025849990836.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025859990868.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025869990841.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025879990840.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025889990874.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025899990903.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025909990859.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025919990886.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025929990895.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025939990897.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025949990865.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025959990853.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025969990830.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025979990859.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025989990833.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0025999990890.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026009990851.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026019990809.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026029990850.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026039990878.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026049990852.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026059990863.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026069990833.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026079990856.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026089990865.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026099990871.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026109990838.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026119990872.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026129990816.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026139990861.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026149990848.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026159990846.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026169990904.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026179990890.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026189990864.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026199990824.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026209990873.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026219990861.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026229990867.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026239990871.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026249990856.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026259990868.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026269990925.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026279990899.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026289990817.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026299990885.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026309990871.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026319990861.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026329990895.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026339990895.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026349990857.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026359990828.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026369990863.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026379990895.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026389990848.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026399990881.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026409990856.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026419990867.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026429990886.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026439990863.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026449990874.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026459990852.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026469990858.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026479990857.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026489990885.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026499990866.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026509990864.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026519990846.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026529990846.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026539990843.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026549990861.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026559990856.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026569990921.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026579990911.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026589990892.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026599990865.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026609990907.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026619990914.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026629990884.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026639990884.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026649990855.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026659990876.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026669990902.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026679990867.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026689990883.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026699990869.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026709990858.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026919990882.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026929990918.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026939990870.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026949990900.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026959990892.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0026969990927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027019990914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027029990884.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027039990902.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027049990901.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027059990901.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027069990927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027079990921.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027089990798.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027099990877.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027109990911.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027119990918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027129990907.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027139990900.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027149990897.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027159990886.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027169990893.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027179990845.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027189990854.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027199990851.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027209990864.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027219990892.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027229990851.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027239990829.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027249990869.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027259990863.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027269990882.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027279990866.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027289990895.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027299990880.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027309990870.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027319990867.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027329990849.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027339990871.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027349990908.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027359990874.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027369990851.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027379990865.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027389990873.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027399990860.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027409990896.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027419990904.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027429990848.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027439990878.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027449990880.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027459990883.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027469990887.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027479990876.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027489990839.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027499990898.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027509990915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027519990915.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027529990883.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027539990929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027549990891.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027559990892.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027569990911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027579990916.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027589990896.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027599990905.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027609990890.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027619990903.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027629990891.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027639990899.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027649990906.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027659990912.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027669990900.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027679990929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027689990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027699990928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027709990896.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027719990872.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027729990891.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027739990895.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027749990885.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027759990856.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027769990900.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027779990859.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027789990823.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027799990863.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027809990886.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027819990884.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027829990890.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027839990868.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027849990899.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027859990911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027869990843.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027879990861.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027889990864.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027899990886.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027909990865.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027919990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027929990897.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027939990868.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027949990885.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027959990875.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027969990911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027979990862.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027989990922.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0027999990857.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0028009990866.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0028019990904.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0028029990870.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0028069990891.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0028079990873.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0028089990882.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0028099990891.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR0028109990892.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15139990909.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15149990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15159990883.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15169990913.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15179990939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15189990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15199990873.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15209990893.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15219990868.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15229990934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15239990932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15249990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15259990933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15269990911.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15279990883.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15289990910.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15299990937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15309990882.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15319990880.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15329990913.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15339990842.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15349990893.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15359990873.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15369990921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15379990871.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15389990850.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15399990882.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15409990862.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15419990865.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15429990828.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15439990936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15449990844.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15459990876.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15469990814.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15479990849.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15489990883.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15499990826.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15509990861.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15519990862.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15529990881.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15539990905.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15549990827.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15559990862.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15569990844.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15579990878.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15589990861.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15599990770.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15609990853.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15619990866.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15629990863.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15639990762.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15649990911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15659990910.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15669990854.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15679990863.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15689990885.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15699990935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15709990928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15719990894.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15729990919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15739990787.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15749990888.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15759990901.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15769990898.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15779990913.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15789990924.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15799990944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15809990907.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15819990897.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15829990919.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15839990929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15849990940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15859990900.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15869990912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15879990902.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15889990911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15899990893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15909990927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15919990804.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15929990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15939990918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15949990885.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15959990861.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15969990906.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15979990900.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15989990918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR15999990873.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16009990866.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16019990869.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16029990884.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16039990865.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16049990906.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16059990927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16069990904.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16079990910.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16089990895.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16099990890.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16109990939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16119990929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16129990901.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16139990860.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16149990900.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16159990880.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16169990889.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16179990855.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16189990895.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16199990918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16209990940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16219990908.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16229990886.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16239990930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16249990862.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16259990858.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16269990885.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16279990864.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16289990920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16299990870.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16309990877.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16319990864.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16329990896.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16339990874.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16349990878.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16359990865.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16369990855.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16379990860.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16389990921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16399990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16409990861.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16419990876.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16429990885.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16439990928.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16449990907.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16459990924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16469990934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16479990775.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16489990899.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16499990884.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16509990879.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16519990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16529990880.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16539990866.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16549990829.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16559990866.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16609990872.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR16999990870.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17009990879.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17019990905.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17029990884.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17039990911.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17049990933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17059990886.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17069990915.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17079990901.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17089990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17099990886.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17109990807.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17119990859.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17129990858.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17139990864.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17149990908.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17159990926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17169990891.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17179990852.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17189990848.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17199990857.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17209990860.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17219990857.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17229990831.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17239990855.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17249990897.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17259990900.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17269990888.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17279990938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17289990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17299990881.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17309990869.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17319990867.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17329990894.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17339990864.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17349990837.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17359990855.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17369990881.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17379990870.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17389990927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17399990893.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17409990876.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17419990881.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17429990866.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17439990850.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17449990868.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17459990924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17469990879.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17479990876.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17489990906.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17499990891.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17509990875.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17519990886.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17529990914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17539990926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17549990890.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17559990891.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17569990867.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17579990891.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17589990883.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17599990889.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17609990886.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17619990884.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17629990904.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17639990887.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17649990904.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17659990879.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17669990909.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17679990910.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17689990875.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17699990866.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17709990848.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17719990932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17729990853.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17739990844.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17749990897.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17759990879.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17769990883.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17779990798.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17789990871.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17799990897.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17809990875.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17819990874.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17829990795.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17839990891.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17849990896.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17859990843.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17869990877.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17879990866.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17889990857.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17899990837.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17909990871.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17919990845.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17929990898.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17939990891.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17949990918.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17959990889.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17969990887.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17979990827.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17989990868.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR17999990893.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18009990883.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18019990874.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18029990856.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18039990834.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18049990831.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18059990816.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18069990809.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18079990862.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18089990830.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18099990844.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18109990833.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18119990874.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18129990822.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18139990859.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18149990881.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18159990866.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18169990936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18179990922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18189990862.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18199990810.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18209990889.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18219990867.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18229990874.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18239990851.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18249990897.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18259990849.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18269990878.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18279990864.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18289990853.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18299990859.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18309990874.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18319990834.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18329990890.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18339990882.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18349990838.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18359990867.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18369990857.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18379990825.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18389990854.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18399990860.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18409990854.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18419990851.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18429990858.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18439990904.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18449990845.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18459990832.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18469990880.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18479990844.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18489990857.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18499990874.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18509990852.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18519990838.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18529990879.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18539990898.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18549990869.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18559990881.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18569990848.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18579990860.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18589990845.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18599990877.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18609990875.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18619990861.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18629990854.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18639990883.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18649990836.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18659990897.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18669990841.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18679990891.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18689990897.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18699990818.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18709990857.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18719990877.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18729990867.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18739990848.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18749990915.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18759990878.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18769990902.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18779990880.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18789990851.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18799990861.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18809990881.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18819990872.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18829990875.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18839990847.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18849990854.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18859990858.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18869990905.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18879990875.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18889990866.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18899990911.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18909990864.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18919990887.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18929990874.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18939990891.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18949990890.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18959990864.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18969990875.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18979990851.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18989990832.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR18999990866.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19009990848.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19019990835.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19029990872.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19039990842.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19049990895.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19059990825.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19069990877.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19079990894.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19089990940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19099990856.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19109990861.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19119990850.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19129990892.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19139990859.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19149990860.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19159990942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19169990884.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19179990879.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19189990898.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19199990861.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19209990839.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19219990898.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19229990906.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19239990856.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19249990890.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19259990893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19269990859.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19279990870.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19289990801.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19299990871.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19309990889.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19319990861.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19329990879.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19339990866.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19349990816.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19359990893.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19369990908.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19379990884.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19389990853.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19399990829.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19409990878.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19419990868.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19429990874.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19439990826.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19449990821.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19459990859.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19469990867.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19479990912.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19489990867.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19499990823.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19509990874.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19519990882.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19529990905.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19539990870.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19549990906.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19559990887.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19569990855.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19579990856.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19589990875.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19599990878.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19609990865.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19619990900.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19629990877.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19639990890.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19649990882.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19659990850.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19669990875.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19679990835.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19689990856.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19699990910.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19709990907.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19719990886.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19729990864.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19739990833.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19749990902.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19759990885.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19769990872.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19779990867.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19789990908.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19799990894.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19809990907.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19819990855.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19829990877.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19839990820.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19849990826.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19859990861.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19869990862.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19879990862.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19889990845.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19899990841.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19909990863.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19919990859.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19929990874.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19939990851.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19949990841.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19959990857.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19969990865.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19979990899.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19989990865.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR19999990859.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20009990861.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20019990921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20029990854.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20039990887.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20049990849.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20059990838.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20069990871.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20079990807.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20089990887.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20099990840.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20109990848.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20119990866.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20129990870.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20139990842.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20149990891.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20159990839.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20169990876.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20179990880.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20189990867.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20199990864.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20209990866.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20219990881.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20229990836.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20239990857.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20249990868.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20259990865.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20269990880.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20279990841.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20289990875.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20299990884.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20309990822.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20319990876.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20329990860.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20339990854.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20349990888.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20359990863.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20369990873.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20379990834.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20389990935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20399990843.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20409990833.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20419990884.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20429990919.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20439990894.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20449990861.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20459990900.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20469990890.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20479990900.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20489990914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20499990862.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20509990897.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20519990880.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20529990860.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20539990874.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20549990869.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20559990900.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20569990885.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20579990881.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20589990869.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20599990893.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20609990909.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20619990854.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20629990890.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20639990927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20649990872.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20659990900.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20669990903.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20679990851.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20689990908.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20699990892.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20709990896.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20719990895.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20729990888.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20739990892.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20749990880.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20759990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20769990893.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20779990868.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20789990882.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20799990861.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20809990851.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20819990858.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20829990871.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20839990899.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20849990848.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20859990922.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20869990867.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20879990888.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20889990855.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20899990888.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20909990867.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20919990862.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20929990872.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20939990883.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20949990891.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20959990845.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20969990773.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20979990850.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20989990882.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR20999990870.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21009990892.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21019990869.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21029990846.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21039990819.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21049990864.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21059990862.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21069990826.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21079990885.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21089990805.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21099990921.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21109990826.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21119990890.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21129990871.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21139990909.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21149990902.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21159990923.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21169990786.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21179990856.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21189990846.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21199990876.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21209990849.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21219990876.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21229990838.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21239990825.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21249990863.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21259990898.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21269990857.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21279990881.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21289990851.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21299990881.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR21309990813.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR71719990823.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71729990827.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71739990784.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71749990868.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71759990849.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71769990816.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71779990802.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71789990832.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71799990824.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71809990850.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71819990810.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71829990836.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71839990840.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71849990889.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71859990810.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71869990825.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71879990820.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71889990854.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71899990886.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71909990806.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71919990798.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71929990864.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71939990811.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71949990816.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71959990796.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71969990837.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71979990841.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71989990823.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR71999990812.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72009990870.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72019990894.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72029990891.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72039990880.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72049990870.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72059990870.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72069990870.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72079990831.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72089990914.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72099990866.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72109990893.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72119990851.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72129990847.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72139990848.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72149990860.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72159990858.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72169990863.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72179990858.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72189990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72199990833.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72209990884.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72219990858.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72229990866.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72239990893.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72249990811.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72259990861.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72269990846.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72279990787.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72289990779.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72299990833.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72309990811.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72319990814.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72329990815.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72339990823.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72349990822.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72359990838.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72369990825.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72379990830.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72389990800.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72399990811.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72409990807.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72419990839.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72429990824.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72439990801.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72449990810.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72459990836.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72469990807.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72479990838.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72489990828.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72499990832.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72509990864.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72519990836.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72529990819.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72539990825.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72549990807.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72559990903.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72569990872.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72579990862.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72589990893.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72599990858.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72609990783.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72619990885.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72629990889.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72639990881.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72649990881.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72659990865.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72669990927.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72679990915.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72689990926.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72699990898.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72709990862.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72719990912.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72729990910.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72739990870.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72749990912.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72759990894.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72769990899.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72779990890.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72789990896.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72799990906.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72809990893.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72819990914.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72829990919.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72839990835.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72849990885.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72859990913.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72869990932.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72879990881.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72889990905.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72899990938.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72909990939.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR72919990887.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72929990926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72939990931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72949990941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72959990900.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72969990902.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72979990941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72989990903.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR72999990871.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73009990934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73019990901.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73029990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73039990928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73049990924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73059990856.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73069990857.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73079990936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73089990930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73099990907.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73109990895.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73119990910.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73129990835.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73139990928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73149990855.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73159990868.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73169990867.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73179990851.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73189990834.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73199990862.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73209990887.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73219990770.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73229990877.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73239990844.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73249990876.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73259990872.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73269990854.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73279990863.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73289990887.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73299990847.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73309990885.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73319990876.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73329990890.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73339990903.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73349990863.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73359990861.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73369990879.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73379990876.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73389990905.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73399990838.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73409990803.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73419990896.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73429990816.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73439990797.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73449990819.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73459990878.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73469990875.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73479990818.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73489990808.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73499990840.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73509990839.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR73519990843.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73529990834.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73539990811.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73549990852.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73559990862.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73569990829.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73579990861.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73589990895.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73599990832.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73609990826.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73619990824.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73629990835.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73639990851.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73649990816.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73659990834.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73669990832.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73679990860.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73689990878.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73699990903.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73709990932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73719990868.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73729990938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73739990897.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73749990892.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73759990899.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73769990907.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73779990850.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73789990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73799990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73809990933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73819990864.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73829990840.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73839990937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73849990853.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73859990886.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73869990889.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73879990888.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73889990900.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73899990859.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73909990855.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73919990863.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73929990858.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73939990891.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73949990883.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73959990938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73969990904.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73979990844.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73989990887.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR73999990892.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74009990903.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74019990900.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74029990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74039990933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74049990913.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74059990875.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74069990889.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74079990913.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74089990892.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74099990906.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74109990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74119990916.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74129990895.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74139990892.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74149990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74159990886.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74169990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74179990890.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74189990897.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74199990884.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74209990892.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74219990907.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74229990891.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74239990871.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74249990842.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74259990881.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74269990862.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74279990882.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74289990914.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74299990904.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74309990915.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74319990903.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74329990873.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74339990873.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74349990859.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74359990908.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74369990916.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74379990948.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74389990885.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74399990871.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74409990937.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR74419990894.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74429990865.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74439990921.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74449990905.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74459990900.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74469990905.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74479990789.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74489990886.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74499990883.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74509990902.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74519990873.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74529990893.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74539990892.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74549990898.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74559990872.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74569990903.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74579990882.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74589990899.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74599990911.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74609990931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74619990872.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74629990895.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74639990899.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74649990883.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74659990912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74669990876.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74679990927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74689990926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74699990906.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74709990928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74719990903.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74729990908.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74739990898.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74749990893.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74759990914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74769990904.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74779990900.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74789990900.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74799990891.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74809990910.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74819990861.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74829990910.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74839990934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74849990849.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74859990843.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74869990815.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74879990866.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74889990851.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74899990886.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74909990885.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74919990828.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74929990865.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74939990870.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74949990800.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74959990819.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74969990873.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74979990833.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74989990827.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR74999990860.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75009990850.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75019990830.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75029990822.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75039990809.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75049990866.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75059990869.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75069990848.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75079990851.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75089990826.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75099990841.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75109990799.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75119990853.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75129990855.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75139990832.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75149990878.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75159990849.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75169990869.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75179990820.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75189990889.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75199990878.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75209990815.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75219990830.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75229990815.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75239990877.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75249990767.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75259990826.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75269990852.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75279990824.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75289990846.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75299990839.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75309990858.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75319990894.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75329990871.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75339990904.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75349990850.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75359990886.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75369990865.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75379990876.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75389990889.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75399990864.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75409990801.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75419990832.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75429990905.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75439990876.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75449990915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75459990876.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75469990893.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75479990905.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75489990909.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75499990917.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75509990894.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75519990906.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75529990842.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75539990883.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75549990914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75559990894.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75569990888.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75579990877.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75589990885.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75599990879.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75609990879.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75619990924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75629990883.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75639990909.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75649990890.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75659990904.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75669990906.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75679990897.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75689990898.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75699990878.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75709990890.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75719990901.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75729990867.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75739990879.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75749990873.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75759990862.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75769990853.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75779990871.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75789990886.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75799990901.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75809990869.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75819990869.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75829990822.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75839990878.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75849990896.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75859990861.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75869990873.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75879990876.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75889990899.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75899990892.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75909990872.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR75919990850.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR75929990851.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR75939990849.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR75949990866.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR75959990904.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR75969990909.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR75979990877.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR75989990856.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR75999990892.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76009990876.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76019990871.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76029990859.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76039990865.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76049990918.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76059990880.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76069990860.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76079990899.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76089990868.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76099990928.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76109990873.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76119990875.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76129990893.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76139990848.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76149990856.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76159990880.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76169990894.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76179990887.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76189990905.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76199990897.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76209990874.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76399990830.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76409990835.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76419990856.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76429990864.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76439990849.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76449990868.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76459990809.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76469990843.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76479990803.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76489990879.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76499990851.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76509990861.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76519990838.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76529990861.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76539990787.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76549990860.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76559990833.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76569990851.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76579990835.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76589990835.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76599990858.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76609990805.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76619990805.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76629990833.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76639990854.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76649990841.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76659990885.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76669990824.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76679990823.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76689990813.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76699990790.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76709990839.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76719990867.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76729990786.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76739990782.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76749990856.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76759990788.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76769990822.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76779990821.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76789990821.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76799990830.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76809990774.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76819990839.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76829990863.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76839990851.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76849990806.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76859990838.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76869990837.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76879990833.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76889990883.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76899990864.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76909990848.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76919990909.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR76929990868.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR77119990864.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77129990866.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77139990824.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77149990890.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77159990903.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77169990868.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77179990874.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77189990823.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77199990868.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77209990850.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77219990838.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77229990859.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77239990857.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77249990907.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77259990900.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77269990891.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77279990852.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77289990852.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77299990868.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77309990885.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77319990866.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77329990863.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77339990857.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77349990871.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77359990863.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77369990861.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77379990860.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77389990842.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77399990887.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77409990843.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77419990902.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77429990839.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77439990869.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77449990873.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77459990846.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77469990879.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77479990871.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77489990817.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77499990825.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77509990829.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77519990814.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77529990841.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77539990843.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77549990828.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77559990829.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77569990833.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77579990835.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77589990836.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77599990828.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77609990808.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77619990842.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77629990856.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77639990844.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77649990854.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77659990826.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77669990835.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77679990834.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77689990834.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77699990824.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77709990822.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77779990834.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77789990815.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77799990873.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77809990806.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77819990846.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77829990830.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77839990896.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77849990773.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77859990830.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77869990873.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77879990862.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77889990868.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77899990789.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77909990817.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77919990856.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77929990855.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77939990852.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77949990846.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77959990838.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77969990855.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77979990861.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77989990836.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR77999990881.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78009990878.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78019990847.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78029990799.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78039990798.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78049990869.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78059990877.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78069990811.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78079990831.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78089990792.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78099990884.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78109990831.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78119990822.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78129990836.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78139990824.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78149990818.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78159990838.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78169990840.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78179990825.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78189990840.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78199990835.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78209990839.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78219990842.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78229990829.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78239990829.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78249990827.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78259990829.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78269990827.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78279990802.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78289990803.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78299990841.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78309990872.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78319990880.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78329990885.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78339990809.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78349990838.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78359990848.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78369990838.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78379990842.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78389990836.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78399990841.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78409990827.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78419990804.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78429990834.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78439990847.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78449990805.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78459990884.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78469990865.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78479990843.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78489990844.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78499990837.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78509990853.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78519990823.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78529990878.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78539990882.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78549990824.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78559990842.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78569990813.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78579990848.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78589990819.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78599990857.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78609990830.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR78619990818.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78629990844.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78639990844.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78649990880.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78659990854.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78669990855.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78679990837.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78689990829.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78699990793.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78709990835.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78719990857.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78729990812.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78739990845.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78749990822.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78759990903.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78769990846.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78779990853.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78789990829.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78799990819.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78809990852.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78819990835.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78829990910.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78839990844.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78849990844.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78859990887.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78869990793.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78879990899.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78889990883.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78899990839.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78909990889.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78919990831.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78929990870.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78939990822.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78949990856.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78959990875.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78969990856.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78979990874.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78989990862.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR78999990843.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79009990869.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79019990849.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79029990842.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79039990850.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79049990874.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79059990846.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79069990849.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79079990849.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79089990857.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79099990859.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79109990851.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79119990856.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79129990870.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79139990843.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79149990832.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79159990850.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79169990880.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79179990844.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79189990827.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79199990839.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79209990874.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79219990869.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79229990849.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79239990867.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79249990852.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79259990845.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79269990853.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79279990840.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79289990847.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79299990883.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79309990808.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79319990825.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79329990811.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79339990843.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79349990848.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79359990893.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79369990862.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79379990851.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79389990767.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79399990834.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79409990860.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79419990859.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79429990841.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79439990860.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79449990830.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79459990889.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79469990779.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79479990862.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79489990807.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79499990818.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79509990829.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79519990856.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79529990847.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79539990847.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79549990870.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79559990840.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79569990822.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79579990757.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79589990880.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79599990889.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79609990847.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79619990806.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79629990838.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79639990842.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79649990868.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79659990824.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79669990832.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79679990852.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79689990856.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79699990826.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79709990833.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79719990867.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79729990844.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79739990858.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79749990866.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79759990849.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79769990840.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79779990842.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79789990840.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79799990836.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79809990864.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR79819990865.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79829990839.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79839990844.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79849990817.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79859990816.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79869990859.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79879990835.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79889990827.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79899990830.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79909990855.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79919990868.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79929990847.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79939990877.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79949990865.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79959990866.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79969990832.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79979990862.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79989990898.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR79999990894.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR80009990864.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR80019990826.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR80029990839.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR80039990857.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR80049990848.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR80059990875.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR80069990803.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR80079990842.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR80089990842.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR80099990849.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR80109990892.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR80119990847.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80129990813.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80139990871.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80149990875.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80159990884.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80169990891.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80179990834.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80189990873.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80199990831.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80209990840.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80219990871.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80229990848.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80239990835.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80249990850.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80259990858.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80269990845.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80279990860.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80289990809.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80299990865.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80309990837.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80319990839.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80329990860.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80339990852.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80349990870.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80359990842.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80369990846.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80379990851.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80389990853.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80399990843.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR80409990839.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89119990811.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89129990854.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89139990871.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89149990872.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89159990827.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89169990839.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89179990864.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89189990816.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89199990855.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89209990876.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89219990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89229990883.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89239990830.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89249990852.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89259990842.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89269990826.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89279990873.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89289990846.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89299990858.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89309990876.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89319990831.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89329990866.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89339990894.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89349990875.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89359990877.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89369990855.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89379990919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89389990919.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89399990852.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89409990838.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89419990839.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89429990910.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89439990773.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89449990818.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89459990889.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89469990865.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89479990892.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89489990910.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89499990881.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89509990887.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89519990837.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89529990853.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89539990904.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89549990862.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89559990820.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89569990870.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89579990859.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89589990886.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89599990880.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89609990864.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89619990859.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89629990865.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89639990836.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89649990862.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89659990841.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89669990869.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89679990821.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89689990817.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89699990858.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89709990868.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89719990855.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89729990883.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89739990861.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89749990880.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89759990875.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89769990852.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89779990854.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89789990844.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89799990841.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89809990844.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89819990854.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89829990823.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89839990913.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89849990937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89859990834.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89869990853.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89879990891.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89889990859.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89899990864.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89909990882.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89919990825.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89929990842.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89939990840.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89949990883.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89959990870.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89969990878.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89979990878.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89989990869.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR89999990868.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90009990855.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90019990878.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90029990886.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90039990880.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90049990887.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90059990874.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90069990833.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90079990850.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90089990877.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90099990897.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90109990903.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90119990875.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90129990901.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90139990868.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90149990825.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90159990852.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90169990792.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90179990819.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90189990852.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90199990821.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90209990863.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90219990811.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90229990849.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90239990832.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90249990860.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90259990864.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90269990905.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90279990874.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90289990868.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90299990865.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90309990911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90319990878.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90329990870.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90339990881.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90349990841.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90359990844.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90369990867.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90379990832.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90389990858.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90399990805.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90409990843.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90419990873.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90429990899.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90439990877.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90449990874.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90459990914.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90469990881.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90479990901.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90489990913.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90499990941.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90509990912.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90519990882.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90529990867.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90539990901.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90549990903.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90559990911.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90569990893.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90579990879.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90589990885.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90599990875.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90609990901.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90619990885.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90629990896.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90639990905.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90649990886.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90659990875.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90669990884.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90679990910.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90689990869.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90699990894.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90709990899.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90719990871.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90729990876.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90739990874.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90749990861.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90759990847.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90769990857.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90779990889.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90789990862.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90799990888.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90809990884.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90819990841.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90829990900.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90839990880.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90849990855.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90859990861.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90869990815.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90879990900.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90889990858.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90899990846.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90909990818.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR90919990891.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90929990866.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90939990885.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90949990879.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90959990832.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90969990882.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90979990842.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90989990910.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR90999990893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91009990877.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91019990862.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91029990869.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91039990915.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91049990916.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91059990882.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91069990905.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91079990854.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91089990913.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91099990917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91109990913.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91119990907.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91129990792.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91139990863.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91149990892.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91159990843.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91169990902.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91179990828.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91189990882.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91199990906.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91209990910.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91219990895.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91229990861.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91239990883.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91249990863.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91259990882.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91269990860.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91279990845.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91289990857.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91299990868.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91309990825.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91319990886.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91329990937.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91339990922.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91349990905.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91359990898.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91369990888.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91379990846.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91389990924.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91399990855.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91409990875.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91419990872.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91429990871.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91439990862.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91449990857.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91459990867.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91469990823.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91479990886.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91489990856.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91499990895.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91509990895.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR91519990878.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91529990864.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91539990889.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91549990906.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91559990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91569990872.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91579990915.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91589990902.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91599990914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91609990898.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91619990873.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91629990872.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91639990883.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91649990858.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91659990875.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91669990842.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91679990910.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91689990918.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91699990897.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91709990830.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91719990870.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91729990848.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91739990849.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91749990855.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91759990876.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91769990920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91779990874.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91789990832.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91799990876.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91809990785.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91819990872.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91829990861.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91839990882.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91849990829.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91859990886.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91869990854.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91879990768.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91889990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91899990863.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91909990881.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91919990938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91929990808.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91939990824.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91949990905.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91959990850.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91969990853.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91979990842.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91989990819.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR91999990834.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92009990874.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92019990878.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92029990849.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92039990873.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92049990875.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92059990864.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92069990866.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92079990858.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92089990904.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92099990856.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92109990913.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92119990883.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92129990902.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92139990846.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92149990884.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92159990896.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92169990869.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92179990875.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92189990883.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92199990889.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92209990900.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92219990884.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92229990863.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92239990866.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92249990796.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92259990809.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92269990871.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92279990904.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92289990865.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92299990867.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92309990886.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92319990903.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92329990899.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92339990874.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92349990850.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92359990925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92369990868.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92379990860.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92389990854.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92399990866.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92409990872.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92419990875.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92429990845.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92439990801.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92449990837.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92459990891.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92469990890.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92479990876.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92489990881.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92499990881.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92509990886.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92519990928.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92529990880.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92539990898.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92549990841.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92559990906.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92569990876.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92579990864.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92589990907.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92599990892.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92609990900.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92619990968.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92629990852.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92639990876.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92649990883.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92659990837.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92669990912.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92679990922.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92689990897.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92699990899.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92709990874.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR92719990891.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92729990884.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92739990893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92749990851.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92759990872.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92769990853.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92779990818.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92789990861.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92799990903.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92809990846.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92819990824.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92829990849.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92839990888.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92849990843.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92859990842.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92869990859.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92879990840.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92889990830.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92899990834.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92909990857.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92919990906.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92929990867.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92939990867.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92949990874.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92959990876.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92969990854.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92979990863.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92989990867.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR92999990857.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93009990886.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93019990835.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93029990860.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93039990855.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93049990862.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93059990823.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93069990858.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93079990823.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93089990863.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93099990849.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93109990886.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93119990895.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93129990839.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93139990872.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93149990865.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93159990814.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93169990851.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93179990888.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93189990889.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93199990874.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93209990893.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93219990888.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93229990872.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93239990876.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93249990821.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93259990829.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93269990921.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93279990837.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93289990872.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93299990855.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93309990877.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93319990861.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93329990847.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93339990851.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93349990914.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93359990890.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93369990879.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93379990881.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93389990879.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93399990892.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93409990893.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93419990866.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93429990853.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93439990854.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93449990905.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93459990891.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93469990916.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93479990873.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93489990896.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93499990854.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93509990851.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93519990850.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93529990881.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93539990875.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93549990812.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93559990860.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93569990883.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93579990899.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93589990863.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93599990894.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93609990902.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93619990900.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93629990887.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93639990862.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93649990874.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93659990901.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93669990883.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93679990893.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93689990890.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93699990895.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93709990882.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93719990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93729990917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93739990905.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93749990896.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93759990926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93769990892.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93779990882.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93789990916.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93799990907.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93809990911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93819990906.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93829990888.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93839990890.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93849990879.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93859990886.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93869990886.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93879990901.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93889990908.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93899990880.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93909990899.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR93919990918.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93929990872.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93939990874.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93949990867.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93959990824.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93969990860.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93979990860.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93989990881.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR93999990862.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94009990850.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94019990860.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94029990887.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94039990886.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94049990839.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94059990862.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94069990878.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94079990828.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94089990899.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94099990942.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94109990897.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94119990873.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94129990896.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94139990880.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94149990862.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94159990867.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94169990894.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94179990885.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94189990880.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94199990887.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94209990877.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94219990879.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94229990865.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94239990895.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94249990871.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94259990857.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94269990889.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94279990840.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94289990861.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94299990841.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94309990878.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94319990857.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94329990884.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94339990883.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94349990871.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94359990897.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94369990854.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94379990882.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94389990863.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94399990849.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94409990855.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94419990862.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94429990858.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94439990867.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94449990872.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94459990858.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94469990855.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94479990887.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94489990891.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94499990868.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94509990857.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR94519990906.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94529990852.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94539990842.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94549990896.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94559990852.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94569990898.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94579990836.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94589990860.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94599990908.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94609990892.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94619990880.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94629990808.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94639990825.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94649990900.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94659990890.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94669990901.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94679990886.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94689990914.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94699990868.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94709990871.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94719990894.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94729990888.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94739990924.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94749990868.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94759990859.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94769990885.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94779990886.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94789990906.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94799990914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94809990937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94819990843.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94829990844.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94839990864.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94849990852.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94859990898.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94869990869.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94879990859.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94889990898.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94899990870.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94909990841.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94919990832.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94929990811.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94939990786.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94949990836.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94959990868.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94969990889.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94979990869.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94989990890.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR94999990838.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95009990913.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95019990902.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95029990876.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95039990868.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95049990913.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95059990923.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95069990916.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95079990901.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95089990898.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95099990904.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95109990907.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95119990916.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95129990905.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95139990920.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95149990891.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95159990879.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95169990879.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95179990916.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95189990887.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95199990872.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95209990913.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95219990938.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95229990891.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95239990888.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95249990907.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95259990910.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95269990965.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95279990895.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95289990904.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95299990932.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95309990954.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95319990904.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95329990929.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95339990906.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95349990897.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95359990933.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95369990929.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95379990881.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95389990876.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95399990917.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95409990909.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95419990880.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95429990893.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95439990886.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95449990883.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95459990891.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95469990918.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95479990915.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95489990905.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95499990913.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95509990913.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95519990933.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95529990939.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95539990952.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95549990899.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95559990897.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95569990883.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95579990952.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95589990901.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95599990936.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95609990898.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95619990944.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95629990938.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95639990899.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95649990881.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95659990892.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95669990868.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95679990883.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95689990877.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95699990839.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95709990826.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR95719990850.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95729990842.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95739990850.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95749990893.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95759990864.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95769990852.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95779990841.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95789990853.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95799990851.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95809990842.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95819990846.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95829990838.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95839990876.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95849990833.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95859990899.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95869990877.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95879990847.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95889990851.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95899990873.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95909990891.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95919990874.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95929990836.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95939990846.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95949990851.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95959990854.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95969990874.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95979990901.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95989990859.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR95999990863.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96009990869.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96019990890.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96029990866.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96039990920.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96049990908.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96059990904.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96069990917.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96079990872.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96089990893.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96099990913.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96109990898.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96119990851.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96129990873.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96139990853.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96149990895.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96159990872.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96169990873.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96179990866.3Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96189990860.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96199990892.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96209990854.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96219990903.0Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96229990850.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96239990828.4Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96249990875.8Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96259990904.7Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96269990931.5Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96279990916.1Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96289990866.2Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96299990936.9Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96309990895.6Brinks London03 Sep 2014
AUR96319990884.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96329990884.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96339990856.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96349990881.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96359990856.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96369990873.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96379990904.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96389990906.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96399990922.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96409990935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96419990924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96429990879.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96439990901.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96449990910.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96459990884.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96469990884.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96479990884.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96489990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96499990891.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96509990924.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96519990906.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96529990872.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96539990880.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96549990853.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96559990867.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96569990908.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96579990911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96589990890.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96599990904.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AUR96609990910.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901049999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901059999938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901069999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901079999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901089999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901099999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901109999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901119999938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901129999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901139999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY0409011499991,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901159999943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901169999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901179999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901189999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901199999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040901209999951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902019999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902029999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902039999985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902049999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902059999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902069999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902079999926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902089999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902099999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902109999928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902119999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902129999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY0409021399991,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902149999923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902159999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902169999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902179999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902189999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902199999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040902209999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903019999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903029999953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903039999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903049999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903059999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903069999930.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903079999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY0409030899991,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903099999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903109999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903119999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903129999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903139999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903149999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903159999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903169999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903179999921.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903189999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY0409031999991,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040903209999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040904019999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040904029999998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040904039999944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040904049999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040904059999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY040904069999919.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY051802149999975.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051802159999930.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051802169999965.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051802179999960.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051802189999926.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051802199999968.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051802209999998.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803019999946.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803029999999.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY0518030399991,001.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803049999940.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803059999921.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803069999962.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803079999982.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803089999964.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803099999936.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803109999995.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803119999993.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803129999907.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803139999927.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803149999945.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803159999948.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803169999937.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803179999987.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803189999991.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803199999970.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051803209999961.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051804019999940.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY0518040299991,001.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051804039999967.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051804049999963.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051804059999978.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DAY051804069999948.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
DOW111017099999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111017109999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111017119999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111017129999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110171399991,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111019349999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111019359999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111019369999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111019379999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111019389999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110214599991,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021469999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021479999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110214899991,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021499999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021509999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021519999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110215299991,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021539999996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021549999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021559999993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021569999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021579999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021589999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110215999991,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110216099991,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021619999976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021629999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021639999999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021649999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021659999988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021669999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021679999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021689999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021699999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110217099991,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021719999999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021729999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021739999998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021749999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021759999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111021769999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110240199991,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024029999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110240399991,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024049999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024059999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024069999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024079999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110240899991,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024099999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110241099991,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024119999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110241299991,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024139999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024149999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024159999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024169999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024179999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024189999998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024199999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024209999999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024219999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024229999990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110242399991,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110242499991,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110242599991,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110242699991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110242799991,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024289999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024299999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024309999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110243199991,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024329999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024339999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024349999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024359999997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024369999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024379999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024389999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024399999981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024409999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024419999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024429999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024439999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024449999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024459999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024469999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024479999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024489999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024499999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024509999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024519999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024529999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024539999946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024549999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024559999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024569999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024579999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024589999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024599999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024609999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024619999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024629999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024639999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024649999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024659999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024669999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024679999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024689999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024699999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024709999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024719999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111024729999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025019999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025029999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025039999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025049999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025059999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025069999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025079999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025089999987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025099999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025109999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025119999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025129999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025139999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025149999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110251599991,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025169999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025179999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025189999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025199999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025209999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025219999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025229999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025239999980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025249999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025259999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025269999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111025279999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026019999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026029999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026039999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110260499991,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110260599991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026069999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026079999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026089999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110260999991,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026109999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026119999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026129999997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026139999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026149999953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110261599991,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026169999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026179999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110261899991,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026199999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026209999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026219999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026229999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026239999947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026249999999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026259999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026269999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026279999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026289999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026299999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026309999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026319999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026329999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026339999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026349999937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026359999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026369999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110263799991,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026389999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026399999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026409999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026419999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026429999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026439999974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026449999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026459999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111026469999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027019999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027029999988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110270399991,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027049999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027059999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027069999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027079999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027089999967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027099999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027109999993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027119999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027129999969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027139999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027149999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027159999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027169999994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027179999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027189999997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110271999991,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027209999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027219999993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027229999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027239999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110272499991,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027259999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027269999994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110272799991,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027289999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027299999996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027309999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027319999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110273299991,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027339999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110273499991,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027359999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110273699991,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110273799991,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110273899991,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027399999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111027409999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030019999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030029999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030039999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030049999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030059999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030069999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030079999990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030089999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030099999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030109999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030119999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030129999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110301399991,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030149999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030159999998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030169999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030179999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030189999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030199999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030209999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030219999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030229999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030239999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110302499991,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110302599991,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030269999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030279999983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030289999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030299999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030309999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030319999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030329999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030339999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030349999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030359999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030369999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030379999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030389999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030399999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030409999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110304199991,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030429999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030439999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030449999987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030459999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030469999978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110304799991,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030489999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030499999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110305099991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110305199991,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030529999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030539999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030549999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030559999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030569999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030579999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030589999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030599999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW1110306099991,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030619999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030629999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030639999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030649999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030659999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030669999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030679999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030689999991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030699999983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030709999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030719999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030729999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOW111030739999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102A399901,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102A49990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102A59990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102A69990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102A79990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102A89990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102B19990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102B29990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102B39990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113E39990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080113F19990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115B79990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115C89990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115E19990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115E49990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115G89990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080115J89990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116B49990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116B89990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116F499901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116G39990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116G599901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116G89990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080116H29990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119H39990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119J59990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119J79990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120F59990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120J69990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120K199901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120L29990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121G69990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121G79990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122B49990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122E89990952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122G79990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080122H19990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214A89990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214B29990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214E79990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217A89990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217B79990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217C19990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217C29990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217C59990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217C79990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217D299901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217D69990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217D799901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217E69990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218G79990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218G89990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218H79990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219A499901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219B29990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219C49990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219E39990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219E89990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219F19990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219F29990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219F59990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219H29990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219H899901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219J499901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219K29990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219L69990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219L89990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221A19990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221A49990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221A69990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221B29990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221B49990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221B69990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221C19990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221D29990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221D59990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221D89990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221E49990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221E59990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221E79990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221E89990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221F59990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221G29990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221G59990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221G79990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222A29990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222A39990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222A59990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222A69990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222A79990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222A89990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222B19990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222B39990943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222B59990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222B79990936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222C49990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222D49990928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222D69990929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222D79990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222D89990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222E19990918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222E39990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222E59990936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222E79990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222E89990943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222F29990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222F39990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222F59990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222F89990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222G79990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222G89990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222J49990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222J59990933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222J79990925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222K39990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222K69990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225A49990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225A59990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225A89990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225C29990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225C69990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225D29990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225D59990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225D69990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226A39990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226A59990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226A79990951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226B19990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226B49990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226B59990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226C59990936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226D49990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226D79990942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226D89990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226F19990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226F39990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226G29990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226G39990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226G49990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226G69990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226H19990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226H49990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226H69990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311E59990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311F89990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312B29990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312B69990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312B89990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312D39990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313A29990948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313A39990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313A49990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313A79990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313B19990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313B29990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313B59990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313B69990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313B79990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C19990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C39990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C49990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C59990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C69990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C89990923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D29990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D39990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D49990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D59990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D69990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D79990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D89990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313E19990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313E69990945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313E79990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313E89990946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314A29990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314A39990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314A69990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314A79990951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314B29990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314B39990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314B69990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314C29990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314C599901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314C799901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314C89990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314D49990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314D59990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314D79990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314E19990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314E29990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314E69990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314F19990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314F29990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314G69990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314G89990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314H29990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314H39990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314H59990937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314H89990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314J19990930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314J39990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314J59990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314J69990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314J89990932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314K19990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314K39990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314K79990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314K89990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L29990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L39990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L49990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L59990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L69990914.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L799901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L89990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314M19990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314M29990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314M39990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315A39990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315A49990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315A69990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B19990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B39990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B49990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B59990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B69990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B79990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C199901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C29990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C39990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C49990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C599901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C89990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D199901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D29990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D49990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D59990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D79990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D899901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315E39990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315E59990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315F19990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315F29990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315F59990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315G39990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315G699901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315G79990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315G89990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315H19990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315H39990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315H69990943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315H79990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315J29990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315J39990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315J69990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315K39990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315K49990937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315K69990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315K79990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315K89990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315L39990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315L59990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315L79990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M19990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M39990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M49990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M59990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M79990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M89990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A19990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A39990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A49990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A59990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A69990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A79990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A89990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316B19990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316B49990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316B59990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316B89990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C29990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C39990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C49990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C59990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C69990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C79990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C89990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316D19990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316D29990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316D39990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316E29990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316E39990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316E49990945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316E69990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316E79990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316E89990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316F19990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316F29990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316F39990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316F69990932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316F79990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316G19990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316G29990927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316G49990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316G59990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316G69990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316G89990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H19990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H29990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H39990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H49990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H59990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H69990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H79990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H89990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316J19990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316J29990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316J39990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316J59990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316J69990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317A19990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317A39990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317A49990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317A69990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317A79990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317A89990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317B29990935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317B39990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317B49990941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317B69990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317C29990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317C49990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317C59990932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317C69990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317C79990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317D29990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317D39990953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317D49990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317D79990956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317D899901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317E19990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317E29990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080318A39990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080318A49990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712093499901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712093899901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71209399990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71209419990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71209459990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712094899901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71209499990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71209509990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71209519990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214019990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214029990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214039990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214049990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214059990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712140699901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214139990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214149990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214159990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214169990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214179990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214189990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214199990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214209990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214219990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214229990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214239990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214249990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029789990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60297999901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029819990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029829990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029839990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029849990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029859990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029869990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029879990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029889990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029899990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029909990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029919990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029929990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6030029990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6030059990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031759990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031769990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031789990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031829990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60318399901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031849990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031859990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031869990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60318899901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031899990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031909990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031919990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031929990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032009990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032029990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032119990956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032149990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032159990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032169990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032259990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60322699901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6032289990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60323099901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033259990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033289990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033299990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033309990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033329990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033339990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033359990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033369990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033389990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033399990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033419990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033429990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033459990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033479990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033489990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033509990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033519990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033539990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033569990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033579990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033599990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033609990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033629990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033749990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034389990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034409990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034419990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034429990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034439990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035779990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035799990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035809990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035839990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035869990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035879990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035899990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035909990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035919990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035929990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035949990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035959990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035969990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035979990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035989990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035999990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036019990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60360299901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036039990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036049990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036059990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036069990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036079990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036099990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036109990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036119990926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036129990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036139990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036149990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036179990939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036209990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036239990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036269990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036279990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036299990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036469990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036489990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036499990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036529990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6066009990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KAZ20121125019999970.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121125029999977.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121125039999952.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121125049999961.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121125059999975.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121125069999959.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121125079999942.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121125089999997.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201211250999991,017.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121160019999983.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121160029999977.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121160039999984.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121160049999953.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121160059999947.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121160069999983.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121205019999977.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121205029999969.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121205039999972.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121205049999974.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121205059999960.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121205069999971.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121205079999975.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121205089999965.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121205099999948.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121206019999959.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121206029999970.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121206039999988.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121206049999966.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121206059999965.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121206069999942.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121206079999975.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121206089999984.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121206099999942.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121206109999965.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121206119999980.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121206129999962.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121207019999975.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121207029999960.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121207039999935.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121207049999927.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121207059999936.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121207069999989.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121207079999949.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121207089999958.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121207099999927.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121207109999916.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121207119999970.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121207129999927.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121209019999990.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121209029999983.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121209039999948.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121209049999977.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121209059999987.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121209069999943.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212090799991,010.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121209089999985.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121209099999982.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121209109999975.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121209119999983.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121210019999963.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121210029999936.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121210039999969.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121210049999975.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121210059999997.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121210069999956.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121210079999926.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121210089999958.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121210099999947.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121210109999986.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121223039999969.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121223049999925.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121223059999953.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121223069999984.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121223079999989.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121223089999952.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121223099999983.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121223109999948.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121223119999951.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121224019999985.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121224029999990.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121224039999943.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121224049999995.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121224059999957.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121224069999964.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121224079999965.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121224089999966.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121224099999997.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121224109999971.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121224119999952.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121224129999980.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121226019999905.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121226029999958.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121226039999938.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121226049999937.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121226059999972.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121226069999984.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121226079999966.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121226089999972.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121226099999949.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121226109999948.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121226119999995.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121227019999927.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121227029999980.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121227039999959.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121227049999954.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121227059999970.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121227069999986.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121227079999939.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121227089999943.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121227099999972.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121227109999994.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121227119999962.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121228019999971.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121228029999994.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121228039999957.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121228049999959.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121228059999966.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121228069999988.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121228079999945.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121228089999993.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121228099999947.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212281099991,024.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121228119999972.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121229019999981.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121229029999984.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212290399991,026.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212290499991,027.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212290599991,014.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121229069999971.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121229079999981.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121229089999983.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121229099999993.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121229109999950.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121230019999953.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121230029999970.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121230039999949.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212300499991,001.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121230059999965.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121230069999964.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212300799991,009.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121230089999972.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121230099999968.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121230109999975.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121230119999958.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121231019999959.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121231029999965.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121231039999958.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121231049999949.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121231059999992.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121231069999934.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121231079999941.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121231089999934.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121231099999950.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121231109999955.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121231119999966.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121231129999969.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121232019999956.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121232029999962.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121232039999922.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121232049999987.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121232059999968.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121232069999970.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121232079999968.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121232089999978.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121232099999981.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121232109999990.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212330199991,001.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121233029999982.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121233039999953.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121233049999983.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121233059999982.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121233069999951.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121233079999951.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121233089999940.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212330999991,014.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121233109999968.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121233119999955.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121234019999941.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121234029999951.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121234039999983.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121234049999959.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121234059999970.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121234069999987.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121234079999926.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121234089999964.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121234099999958.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121234109999906.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121234119999961.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121235019999969.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121235029999985.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121235039999995.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121235049999991.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121235059999988.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121235069999959.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121235079999972.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121235089999973.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121235099999962.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121235109999951.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121235119999979.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121236019999983.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121236029999981.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121236039999938.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121236049999970.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121236059999949.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121236069999944.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121236079999978.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121236089999970.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121236099999962.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121237019999948.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121237029999953.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121237039999940.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121237049999935.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121237059999951.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121237069999963.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121237079999950.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121237089999910.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121237099999943.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121237109999979.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121237119999977.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121238019999950.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121238029999955.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121238039999985.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121238049999940.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121238059999951.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121238069999957.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121238079999966.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121238089999977.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121238099999978.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121238109999944.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121238119999926.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121239019999959.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121239029999983.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121239039999964.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212390499991,001.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212390599991,013.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212390699991,008.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121239079999979.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121239089999966.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121239099999985.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121239109999965.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121239119999966.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121240019999981.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121240029999990.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121240039999949.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121240049999989.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212400599991,012.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121240069999996.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121240079999981.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121240089999910.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121240099999944.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121240109999969.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121240119999942.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212410199991,005.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121241029999991.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121241039999943.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121241049999999.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121241059999997.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121241069999967.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121241079999981.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121241089999941.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121241099999963.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121242019999970.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212420299991,007.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212420399991,019.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212420499991,023.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212420599991,015.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212420699991,006.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121242079999978.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212420899991,009.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121242099999991.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121242109999989.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212421199991,009.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212430199991,008.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121243029999957.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121243039999973.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212430499991,000.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121243059999965.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212430699991,000.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121243079999977.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121243089999991.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212430999991,003.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212431099991,014.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121243119999924.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121244019999956.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121244029999948.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121244039999926.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121244049999970.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121244059999969.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121244069999972.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121244079999974.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121244089999947.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121244099999994.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121244109999961.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121244119999974.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121245019999983.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121245029999956.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121245039999969.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121245049999990.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121245059999988.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121245069999987.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121245079999996.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121245089999971.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121245099999989.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121245109999991.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121246019999957.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121246029999991.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121246039999931.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121246049999939.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121246059999951.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121246069999975.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121246079999980.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121246089999974.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121246099999983.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121246109999995.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121246119999967.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121247019999981.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212470299991,007.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212470399991,000.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121247049999977.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121247059999963.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121247069999985.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121247079999912.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121247089999969.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121247099999975.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121247109999980.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212471199991,006.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121248019999980.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121248029999989.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121248039999958.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212480499991,000.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121248059999957.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121248069999989.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121248079999973.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121248089999974.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121248099999943.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121248109999966.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121248119999981.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121249019999966.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121249029999958.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121249039999973.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121249049999962.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121249059999981.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121249069999947.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121249079999956.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121249089999929.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121249099999940.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121249109999938.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121249119999958.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212500199991,002.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121250029999980.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121250039999969.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121250049999991.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121250059999954.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121250069999970.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121250079999980.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121250089999966.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121250099999984.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121250109999973.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121251019999973.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121251029999963.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121251039999964.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121251049999966.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121251059999968.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121251069999971.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121251079999998.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121251089999942.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212510999991,008.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121251109999967.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212511199991,000.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121252019999969.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121252029999987.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121252039999989.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121252049999992.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121252059999986.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121252069999970.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212520799991,013.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121252089999984.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212520999991,006.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121252109999988.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121253019999956.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121253029999998.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121253039999986.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212530499991,005.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121253059999955.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212530699991,011.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121253079999983.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121253089999970.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121253099999976.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212531099991,001.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121253119999970.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121254019999963.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121254029999961.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121254039999971.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121254049999979.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121254059999975.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121254069999975.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212540799991,004.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121254089999987.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121254099999944.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212541099991,003.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121255019999981.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121255029999981.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121255039999958.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121255049999970.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121255059999947.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121255069999977.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121255079999979.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212550899991,011.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121255099999988.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212551099991,004.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121256019999968.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121256029999961.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212560399991,000.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121256049999962.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121256059999978.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121256069999939.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121256079999962.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121256089999983.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121256099999963.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121256109999985.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121257019999973.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121257029999959.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121257039999971.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121257049999952.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212570599991,000.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121257069999953.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121257079999958.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121257089999989.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121257099999947.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121257109999957.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121257119999941.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121258019999949.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121258029999946.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121258039999956.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121258049999973.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121258059999973.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121258069999964.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121258079999984.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121258089999973.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121258099999976.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121258109999976.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121258119999956.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121259019999977.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121259029999974.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121259039999988.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121259049999944.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121259059999976.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121259069999976.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121259079999975.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121259089999974.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121259099999959.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121259109999994.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121259119999979.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121260019999971.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121260029999968.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212600399991,007.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121260049999920.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121260059999966.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212600699991,011.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121260079999979.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121260089999975.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121260099999953.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121260109999958.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121261019999983.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121261029999960.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212610399991,004.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121261049999953.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121261059999941.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121261069999992.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121261079999967.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121261089999989.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212610999991,014.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121262019999966.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212620299991,005.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121262039999945.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121262049999977.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121262059999971.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121262069999949.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121262079999970.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121262089999961.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121262099999964.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121262109999995.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212630199991,017.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121263029999981.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121263039999973.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121263049999967.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212630599991,001.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121263069999958.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212630799991,008.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121263089999973.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121263099999974.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121263109999991.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121264019999998.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121264029999964.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121264039999973.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121264049999950.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121264059999973.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121264069999953.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121264079999922.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121264089999986.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212640999991,027.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121264109999999.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121264119999968.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121265019999953.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121265029999964.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121265039999974.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121265049999933.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121265059999942.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121265069999940.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121265079999991.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121265089999965.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121265099999989.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121266019999960.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121266029999959.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212660399991,017.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121266049999989.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212660599991,013.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121266069999960.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121266079999948.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212660899991,022.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121266099999975.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121266109999929.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121266119999915.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121267019999915.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121267029999911.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121267039999966.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121267049999910.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121267059999906.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121267069999946.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121267079999945.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121267089999989.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121267099999910.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212671099991,007.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121267119999938.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212680199991,025.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121268029999992.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121268039999981.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212680499991,008.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121268059999970.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212680699991,017.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121268079999980.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121268089999984.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121268099999987.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121268109999987.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121268119999963.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121269019999992.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212690299991,001.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121269039999979.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121269049999976.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121269059999978.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121269069999943.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121269079999941.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121269089999945.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121269099999997.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121269109999939.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121270019999971.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121270029999970.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121270039999964.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121270049999973.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201212700599991,001.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121270069999995.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121270079999987.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121270089999957.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121270099999965.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121657079999961.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121657089999966.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121657099999990.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121657109999980.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121658019999971.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201216580299991,002.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121658039999969.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121658049999988.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121658059999976.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121658069999972.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121658079999971.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121658089999989.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201216580999991,008.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121658109999957.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121659019999933.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121659029999965.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121659039999952.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121659049999934.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121659059999918.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121659069999930.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121659079999979.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121659089999955.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121659099999958.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121659109999967.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121660079999984.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121660089999967.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121660099999954.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121660109999976.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121660119999936.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121661019999942.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121661029999949.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121661039999937.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121661049999938.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121661059999936.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121661069999956.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121661079999936.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121661089999937.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121661099999941.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121661109999974.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121662019999981.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121662029999968.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121662039999920.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121662049999968.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121662059999964.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121662069999980.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121662079999960.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121664019999965.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121664029999982.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121664039999991.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121664049999966.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121664059999998.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121664069999957.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121664079999932.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121664089999954.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121664099999952.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121664109999971.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121665019999932.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121665029999954.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121665039999992.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121666089999938.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121666099999959.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121666109999957.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121667019999932.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121667029999952.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121667039999910.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121667049999956.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121667059999949.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121667069999936.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121667079999959.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121667089999974.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121667099999973.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121667109999911.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121668019999950.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121668029999964.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121668039999959.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121668049999905.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121668059999925.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121668069999976.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121668079999949.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121668089999929.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121668099999960.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121668109999958.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121669019999957.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121669029999954.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201216700199991,003.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121670029999948.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121670039999959.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121670049999982.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121670059999943.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121670069999956.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121670079999953.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121670089999947.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121670099999951.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121670109999949.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121670119999946.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121671019999954.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121671029999948.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121671039999939.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121671049999946.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121671059999958.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121671069999941.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121671079999940.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121671089999982.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121671099999930.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121671109999966.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121671119999923.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121674049999991.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121674059999964.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121674069999968.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121674079999989.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121674089999988.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121674099999961.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121674109999992.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121674119999995.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121675019999936.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121675029999958.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121675039999962.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121675049999951.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121675059999950.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121675069999943.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201216750799991,008.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121675089999975.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121675099999937.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121675109999965.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121675119999946.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121676019999975.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121676029999933.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121676039999964.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121676049999964.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121676059999982.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121676069999950.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121676079999973.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121676089999960.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121676099999945.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121676109999953.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121677019999938.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121677029999938.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121677039999933.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121677049999917.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121677059999934.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121677069999955.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121677079999977.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121677089999951.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121677099999979.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121677109999960.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121677119999940.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121678019999987.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121678029999986.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121678039999967.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201216780499991,001.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121678059999966.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121678069999937.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121678079999981.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121678089999970.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121678099999948.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121678109999978.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121678119999980.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121679019999940.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121679029999960.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121679039999975.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121679049999956.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121679059999983.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121679069999935.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121679079999960.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121679089999972.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121679099999960.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121679109999961.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121679119999971.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121680019999982.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121680029999964.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121680039999980.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121680049999960.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121680059999939.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121680069999942.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121680079999960.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121680089999962.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121680099999961.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121680109999983.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121680119999968.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121680129999941.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121681019999961.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121681029999981.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121681039999955.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121681049999951.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121681059999958.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121681069999945.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121681079999968.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121681089999936.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121681099999999.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121681109999969.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121681119999947.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201216820199991,006.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121682029999988.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121682039999959.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121682049999994.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121682059999958.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121682069999959.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121682079999991.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121682089999967.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121682099999998.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121682109999987.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121682119999996.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121682129999983.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121683019999964.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121683029999969.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121683039999980.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201216830499991,005.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121683059999974.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121683069999975.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121683079999992.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121683089999998.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121683099999982.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121683109999975.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121683119999979.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121684019999994.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121684029999988.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121684039999952.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121684049999973.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121684059999977.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121684069999989.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121684079999974.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121684089999970.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121684099999958.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121684109999967.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121684119999980.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121685019999962.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121685029999965.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121685039999981.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201216850499991,003.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121685059999992.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121685069999966.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121685079999962.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121685089999956.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121685099999977.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121685109999996.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121685119999979.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121686019999993.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121686029999977.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121686039999989.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121686049999979.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121686059999969.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121686069999959.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121686079999999.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121688079999944.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121688089999956.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121688099999996.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121688109999948.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121689019999971.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121689029999972.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121689039999963.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121689049999970.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121689059999966.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121689069999972.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121689079999950.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121689089999966.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121689099999977.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121689109999956.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121689119999949.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121690019999937.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121690029999973.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121690039999944.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121690049999956.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121690059999952.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121690069999979.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121690079999984.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121690089999971.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121690099999989.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121690109999991.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121691019999940.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121691029999967.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121691039999960.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121691049999971.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121691059999975.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201216910699991,016.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121691079999969.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121691089999953.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121691099999962.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121691109999975.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121692019999935.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121692029999962.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121692039999969.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121692049999945.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121692059999961.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121692069999973.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121692079999960.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121692089999956.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121692099999956.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121692109999972.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121693019999972.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121693029999940.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121693039999949.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121693049999972.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121693059999908.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121693069999969.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121693079999929.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121693089999968.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121693099999983.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121693109999933.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121694019999959.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121694029999970.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121694039999968.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121694049999950.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121694059999949.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121694069999927.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121694079999957.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121694089999970.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121694099999931.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121694109999959.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121695019999936.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121695029999952.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121695039999966.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121695049999978.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121695059999940.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121695069999932.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121695079999948.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121695089999952.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121695099999938.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121695109999939.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121696019999971.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121696029999972.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121696039999951.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121696049999933.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121696059999939.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121696069999933.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121696079999951.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121696089999909.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121696099999937.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121696109999953.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121696119999910.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121696129999953.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121697049999930.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121697059999998.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121697069999976.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121697079999978.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121697089999954.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121697099999965.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121697109999989.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121698019999948.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121698029999963.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121698039999974.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121698049999952.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121698059999959.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121698069999948.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121698079999972.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121698089999965.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121698099999967.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121698109999958.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121698119999955.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121698129999938.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121699019999972.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121699029999983.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121699039999964.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121699049999967.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121699059999959.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121699069999966.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121699079999965.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121699089999979.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121699099999969.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201216991099991,000.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121700019999980.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121700029999957.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121700039999925.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121700049999949.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121700059999968.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121700069999957.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121700079999957.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121700089999961.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121700099999963.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121700109999984.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121701019999976.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121701029999973.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121701039999975.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121701049999951.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121701059999953.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121701069999953.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121701079999970.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121701089999977.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121701099999991.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121701109999991.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121702019999992.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217020299991,008.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121702039999968.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217020499991,004.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121702059999961.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121702069999939.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121702079999954.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121702089999966.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121702099999951.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121702109999939.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121703019999971.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121703029999955.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121703039999979.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121703049999935.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121703059999979.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121703069999963.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121703079999948.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121703089999968.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121703099999928.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121703109999950.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121703119999959.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121704019999967.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121704029999964.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121704039999967.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121704049999967.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121704059999938.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121704069999971.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121704079999939.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217040899991,006.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121704099999974.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121704109999990.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121705019999949.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121705029999934.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121705039999964.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121705049999941.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121705059999936.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121705069999972.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217050799991,005.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121705089999935.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121705099999945.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121705109999965.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121712069999984.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121712079999962.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121712089999990.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121712099999984.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121712109999992.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121713019999984.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121713029999962.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121713039999985.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217130499991,000.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121713059999970.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121713069999969.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121713079999967.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121713089999967.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121713099999979.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121713109999945.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121714019999948.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121714029999960.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121714039999946.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121714049999954.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121714059999954.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121714069999963.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121714079999907.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121714089999945.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121714099999935.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121714109999973.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121714119999948.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121715019999955.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121715029999960.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121715039999963.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121715049999950.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121724049999948.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121724059999975.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121724069999967.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121724079999970.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121724089999961.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121724099999907.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121724109999948.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121725019999944.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121725029999939.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121725039999970.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121725049999938.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121725059999936.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121725069999959.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121725079999943.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121725089999970.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121725099999957.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121726019999941.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121726029999937.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121726039999939.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121726049999954.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121726059999958.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121726069999941.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121726079999973.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121726089999971.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121726099999926.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121726109999936.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121726119999938.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121727019999920.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121727029999915.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121727039999946.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121739029999985.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121739039999952.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121739049999946.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121739059999979.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121739069999977.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121739079999967.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121739089999927.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121739099999977.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121739109999977.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121740019999992.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121740029999974.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121740039999987.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121740049999979.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121740059999994.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217400699991,014.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121740079999976.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121740089999994.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121740099999974.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121740109999968.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217401199991,001.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217410199991,018.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121741029999967.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121741039999961.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121741049999988.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121741059999960.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121741069999992.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121741079999963.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121741089999964.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217410999991,001.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121741109999956.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217420199991,002.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121742029999921.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121742039999966.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217420499991,014.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217420599991,006.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121742069999967.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121744119999991.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121745019999990.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217450299991,001.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121745039999961.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217450499991,012.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217450599991,003.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121745069999955.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121745079999983.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121745089999963.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121745099999947.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121746019999973.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217460299991,008.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121746039999962.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121746049999976.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121746059999972.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121746069999973.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121746079999999.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121746089999970.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121746099999993.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121746109999997.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121747019999996.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217470299991,009.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121747039999987.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121747049999973.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217470599991,025.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121747069999996.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121747079999977.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121747089999976.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217470999991,000.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217471099991,006.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121753099999994.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121754019999992.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121754029999988.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121754039999983.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121754049999963.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121754059999975.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121754069999964.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121754079999998.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121754089999966.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217540999991,018.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121754109999984.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121755019999987.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217550299991,011.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121755039999980.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217550499991,000.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121755059999998.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121755069999991.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121755079999992.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121755089999984.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121755099999969.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121755109999983.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121756019999981.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121756029999992.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121756039999965.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121756049999993.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121756059999971.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121756069999957.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121756079999983.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121756089999989.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217560999991,015.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121756109999987.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121756119999992.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121757019999955.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121757029999977.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121757039999974.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121757049999985.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121757059999984.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121757069999973.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121757079999932.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121757089999999.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121757099999958.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121757109999980.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121757119999986.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217580199991,011.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121758029999992.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121758039999993.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121758049999964.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121758059999979.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121758069999969.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121758079999985.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121758089999994.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217580999991,002.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217581099991,006.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121758119999980.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121759019999968.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121759029999972.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121759039999964.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121759049999975.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217590599991,000.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121759069999948.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121762059999990.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121762069999998.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121762079999984.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121762089999962.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217620999991,013.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121763019999973.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217630299991,002.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121763039999983.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217630499991,010.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121763059999966.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121763069999980.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121763079999986.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121763089999996.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121763099999980.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121763109999956.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121763119999989.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121764019999990.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121764029999984.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121764039999931.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217640499991,001.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121764059999971.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121764069999972.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121764079999968.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121764089999971.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121764099999964.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121764109999986.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121765019999969.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121765029999972.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121765039999975.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121765049999953.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121765059999950.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121765069999960.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121765079999962.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121765089999957.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121765099999948.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121765109999959.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121765119999938.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121766019999992.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217660299991,013.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217660399991,002.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121766049999968.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121766059999948.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121766069999985.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121766079999974.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121766089999997.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121766099999980.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121766109999990.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121766119999999.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121767019999985.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217670299991,002.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121767039999970.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121767049999992.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121767059999951.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217670699991,018.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121767079999993.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217670899991,005.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121767099999962.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121767109999996.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121768019999997.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121768029999996.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217680399991,020.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121768049999943.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121768059999995.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121768069999993.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121768079999995.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217680899991,003.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217680999991,018.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217681099991,000.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121769019999987.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217690299991,004.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217690399991,005.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121769049999986.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121769059999986.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217690699991,010.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121769079999969.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217690899991,006.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121769099999989.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121769109999992.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121769119999967.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121770019999972.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121770029999989.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217700399991,005.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121770049999967.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121770059999946.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121770069999979.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121770079999969.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121770089999978.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121770099999983.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121770109999991.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217710199991,012.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121771029999980.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217710399991,001.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121771049999994.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217710599991,003.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217710699991,006.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217710799991,018.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121771089999997.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217710999991,003.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217711099991,007.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121772019999946.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121772029999963.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121772039999959.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121772049999957.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121772059999967.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121772069999963.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121772079999983.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121772089999999.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121772099999995.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121772109999957.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121773019999989.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121773029999968.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121773039999990.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217730499991,019.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121773059999992.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121773069999983.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121773079999969.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217730899991,001.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121773099999976.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121773109999951.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121774019999950.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121779109999994.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121780019999990.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121780029999993.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121780039999961.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217800499991,007.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217800599991,008.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121780069999994.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217800799991,008.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121780089999955.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217800999991,008.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121781019999961.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121781029999945.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121781039999975.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121781049999970.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121781059999995.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121781069999970.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121781079999980.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121781089999975.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121781099999964.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121781109999955.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121782019999987.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121782029999972.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121782039999958.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121782049999981.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121782059999973.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121782069999957.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121782079999975.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121782089999971.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121782099999976.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121782109999956.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121783019999962.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121783029999998.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121783039999956.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121783049999966.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121783059999983.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121783069999986.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121783079999950.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121783089999986.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121783099999936.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121783109999941.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121783119999962.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121784019999969.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121784029999952.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217840399991,017.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121784049999986.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121784059999960.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121784069999976.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121784079999971.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121784089999971.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121784099999970.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121784109999989.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121785019999931.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121785029999952.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121785039999956.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121785049999925.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121785059999933.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121785069999942.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121785079999979.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121785089999971.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121785099999962.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217880399991,028.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217880499991,005.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217880599991,001.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217880699991,013.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217880799991,003.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121788089999980.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217880999991,001.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121789019999973.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121789029999985.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121789039999990.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121789049999966.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217890599991,002.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121789069999964.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121789079999956.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121789089999975.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121789099999972.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121789109999982.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121790019999944.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121790029999961.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121790039999963.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121790049999987.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217900599991,000.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121790069999976.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121790079999992.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121790089999963.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121790099999983.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121790109999959.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217910199991,010.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217910299991,007.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217910399991,023.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121791049999986.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217910599991,005.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121791069999977.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217910799991,005.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217910899991,000.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121791099999962.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121791109999973.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121792019999980.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217920299991,015.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217920399991,023.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121792049999986.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121792059999997.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217920699991,019.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217920799991,011.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217920899991,004.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217920999991,010.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121792109999982.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217921199991,011.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121793019999953.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121793029999986.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121793039999981.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121793049999976.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121793059999971.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121793069999948.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121793079999952.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121793089999959.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121793099999982.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121793109999969.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121794019999985.7Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121794029999980.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121794039999933.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121794049999936.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121794059999983.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121794069999974.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121794079999975.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121794089999981.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217940999991,004.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121795019999960.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121795029999932.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121795039999987.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217950499991,002.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121795059999995.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121795069999973.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121795079999960.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121795089999960.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121795099999984.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121795109999975.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121796019999946.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121796029999974.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121796039999973.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121796049999972.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121796059999960.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121796069999968.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121796079999974.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121796089999989.6Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121796099999986.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121796109999977.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217970199991,022.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217970299991,005.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217970399991,004.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121797049999982.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217970599991,008.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121797069999992.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121797079999978.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217970899991,012.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121797099999992.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217971099991,020.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121798019999989.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217980299991,003.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121798039999974.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121798049999993.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121798059999995.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121798069999986.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121798079999977.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121798089999999.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121798099999974.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217981099991,008.2Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121799019999970.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121799029999970.5Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121799039999966.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121799049999968.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121799059999988.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121799069999978.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121799079999969.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121799089999995.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201217990999991,019.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121799109999979.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121800019999978.0Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201218000299991,021.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121800039999963.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121800049999983.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121800059999985.1Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121800069999996.3Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121800079999989.8Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ20121800089999990.4Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KAZ201218000999991,000.9Brinks London15 Jan 2014
KA2120013019999980.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120013029999948.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120013039999960.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120013049999905.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120013059999936.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120013069999953.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120013079999952.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120013089999951.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120014039999996.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120014049999962.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120014069999948.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120014079999974.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120014089999970.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120015019999977.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120015039999981.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120015049999980.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120015069999981.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120015079999966.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120015089999985.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120017019999970.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120017029999950.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA21200170399991,002.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120017049999908.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120017069999947.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120017079999949.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120017089999984.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120018019999971.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120018029999956.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120018039999943.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120018049999937.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120018059999980.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120018069999955.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120018079999947.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120018089999926.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120021019999960.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120021029999961.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120021039999949.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120021049999947.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120021059999928.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120021069999968.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120021079999944.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120022019999958.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120022029999978.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120022039999970.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120022049999977.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120022069999956.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120022089999966.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120023019999975.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120023029999987.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120023039999972.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120023049999965.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120023059999969.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120023069999971.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120023079999961.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120023089999977.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120024019999976.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120024029999978.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120024039999979.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120024049999983.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120024059999970.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120024069999975.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120024079999974.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120024089999954.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120025019999957.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120025029999981.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120025039999971.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120025049999965.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120025059999964.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120025069999992.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120025079999983.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120025089999972.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120026019999975.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120026029999975.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA21200260399991,000.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120026049999994.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120026059999998.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120026069999983.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120026079999986.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120026089999989.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA21200270199991,007.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120027029999958.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120027039999991.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120027049999980.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120027059999978.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120027069999946.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120027079999981.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120027089999940.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120028019999952.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120028029999917.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120028039999967.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120028049999979.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120028059999973.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120028069999956.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120028079999999.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120028089999967.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120029019999974.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120029029999953.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120029039999977.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120029049999987.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120029059999968.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120029069999952.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120029079999994.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120029089999981.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120030019999972.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120030029999931.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120030039999989.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120030049999980.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120030059999958.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120030069999951.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120030079999996.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120030089999973.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120031019999956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120031029999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120031039999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120031049999911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120031059999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120031069999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120031079999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120031089999945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120032019999981.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120032029999964.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120032039999967.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120032049999955.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120032059999964.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120032069999978.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120032079999943.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120032089999962.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120033019999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120033029999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120033039999996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120033049999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120033059999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120033069999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200330799991,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200330899991,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120034019999969.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120034029999969.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120034039999974.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120034049999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120034059999951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120034069999979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120034079999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120034089999952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120035019999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120035029999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120035049999952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120035059999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120035079999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120035089999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120036029999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200360499991,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120036059999999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120036069999982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120036079999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120037019999966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120037029999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120037039999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120037059999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120037069999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120038029999950.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120038049999929.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120038059999944.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120038069999960.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120038079999972.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120038089999970.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120039019999936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120039029999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120039039999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120039049999942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120040019999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120040029999989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120040039999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120040049999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120040059999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120040069999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120040079999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120040089999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120041019999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120041029999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200410399991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120041049999997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120041059999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120041069999990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200410799991,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120042029999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120042039999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120042049999998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120042069999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120042079999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120042089999986.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120043019999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120043029999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120043039999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120043049999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120043059999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120044029999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120044059999973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200440699991,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120045019999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120045029999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120045039999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120045049999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120045059999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200450699991,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120045079999969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120045089999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120046039999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120046049999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120046069999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120046079999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120046089999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120047019999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120047029999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200470399991,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120047049999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200470599991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120047069999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120047079999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120047089999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120048019999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120048029999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120048039999960.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120048049999972.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120048059999930.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120048069999965.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA21200480799991,003.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120048089999947.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120049019999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120049029999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120049059999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120049069999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120049079999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120049089999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120050019999933.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120050029999971.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA21200500399991,003.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120050049999927.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120050059999956.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120050069999970.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120050079999953.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120050089999956.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120051029999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200510399991,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200510499991,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120051059999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120051069999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120051079999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120051089999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200520199991,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120052029999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200520399991,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120052049999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120052059999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120052069999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120052079999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200520899991,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120053019999980.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120053029999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200530499991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120053059999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120053069999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200530799991,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120053089999953.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120054019999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120054029999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA21200540399991,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120054049999939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120054059999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120054069999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120054079999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120054089999983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120055039999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120055049999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120055059999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120055079999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120055089999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120056019999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120056029999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120056049999950.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120056059999942.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120056069999900.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120056089999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120057019999971.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120057029999965.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120057039999952.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120057049999922.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120057059999968.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120057069999946.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120057079999936.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120057089999965.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA21200580199991,015.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120058029999962.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120058039999992.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120058049999946.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120058069999983.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120058079999994.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA21200580899991,008.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA21200590199991,005.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120059029999941.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120059039999973.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120059049999980.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120060019999964.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120060029999963.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120060039999958.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120060049999957.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120060059999958.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120060069999943.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120060079999981.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120060089999981.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120061019999912.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120061029999934.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120061049999950.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120061059999944.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120061079999962.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120061089999938.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
KA2120063019999927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120063029999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120063039999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2120063049999945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220021034019999997.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220021034029999971.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220021034039999982.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220021034049999959.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220021034059999977.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220021034069999990.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220021034079999983.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2200210340899991,001.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201201540199991,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120154029999999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201540399991,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120154049999994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120154059999998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201540699991,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201540799991,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201550199991,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201550299991,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120155039999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120155049999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120155059999997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120155069999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120155079999993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120155089999996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120156019999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120156029999926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120156039999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120156049999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120156059999949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120156069999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120156079999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120156089999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120157019999958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120157029999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120157039999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120157049999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120157059999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120157069999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120157079999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120157089999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120158019999995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201580299991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201580399991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201580499991,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120158059999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201580699991,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120158079999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201580899991,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120159039999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120159049999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120159059999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120159069999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201590799991,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120160019999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120160029999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120160039999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120160049999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120160059999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120160069999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120160079999953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120160089999940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120162019999947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120162029999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120162039999958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120162049999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120162059999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120162069999949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120162079999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120162089999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120163019999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120163029999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120163039999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120163049999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120163059999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120163069999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120163079999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120163089999944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120164029999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120164039999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120164059999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120164069999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120164079999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120164089999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120165019999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120165029999997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201650399991,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120165049999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120165059999937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120165069999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120166019999947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120166029999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120166059999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120166069999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120166079999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120166089999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120170019999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120170029999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120170039999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120170049999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120170059999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120170069999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120170079999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120170089999986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120171019999966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120171029999959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120171039999960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120171049999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120171059999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120171069999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120171079999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120171089999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120172019999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120172029999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120172039999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120172049999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120172059999972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120172069999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120172079999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120172089999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120173019999926.7Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120173029999975.7Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120173039999955.0Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120173049999934.5Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120173059999980.5Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120173069999953.5Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120173079999965.8Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120173089999949.7Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120174019999988.6Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120174029999964.4Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120174039999961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120174049999945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120174059999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120174069999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120174079999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120174089999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120175019999960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120175029999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120175039999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201750499991,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120175059999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120175069999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120175079999996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120175089999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120176019999987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120176039999947.7Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120176049999964.0Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120176069999948.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120177019999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120177029999931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120177039999967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120177049999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120177059999938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120177069999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120177079999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120177089999945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120178019999991.0Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120178029999990.4Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120178039999965.2Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120178049999941.4Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120178059999991.7Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120178069999949.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120178079999967.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120179019999998.6Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120179029999953.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120179039999963.5Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120179049999970.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120179059999948.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120179069999981.0Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA2201201790799991,001.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120179089999964.6Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120182079999943.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120182089999937.5Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120183019999937.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120183029999969.3Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120183039999934.2Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120183049999941.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120183059999959.3Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120183069999962.8Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120183079999960.2Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120183089999952.6Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA2201201840199991,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120184029999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201840399991,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120184049999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120184059999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120184069999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120184079999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201840899991,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120185019999993.3Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120185029999987.3Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA2201201850399991,002.2Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120185049999993.6Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120185059999999.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120185069999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120185079999998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120185089999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120186019999962.6Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120186029999966.2Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120186039999962.3Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120186049999943.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120186059999963.6Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120186069999943.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
KA220120186079999956.7Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120186089999987.8Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120187019999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120187029999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120187039999928.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120187049999952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120187059999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120187069999933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120187079999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120187089999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201880199991,007.2Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA2201201880299991,010.0Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA2201201880399991,004.0Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA2201201880499991,010.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120188059999986.2Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA2201201880699991,015.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA2201201880799991,000.4Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120188089999949.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA2201201890199991,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201890299991,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201890399991,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120189049999996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201890599991,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120189069999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120189079999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120189089999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120190019999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120190029999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120190039999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120190049999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120190059999947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120190069999970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120190079999947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120190089999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120191019999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120191029999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120191039999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120191049999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120191059999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120191069999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120191079999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120191089999996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120192019999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120192029999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120192039999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120192049999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120192059999938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120192069999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120192079999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120192089999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120193019999949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120193029999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120193039999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120193049999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120193059999943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120193069999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120193079999978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120193089999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120194019999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120194029999974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120194039999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120194049999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120194059999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120194069999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120194079999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120194089999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120195019999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120195029999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120195039999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120195049999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120195059999968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120196019999980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201960299991,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120196039999990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120196049999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201960599991,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120196069999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201201960799991,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120196089999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120199019999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120199029999969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120199039999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120199049999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120199059999939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120199069999926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120199079999924.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120199089999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120200019999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120200029999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120200039999957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120200049999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120200059999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120200069999927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120200079999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120200089999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120201019999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120201029999929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120201039999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120201049999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120201059999955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120201069999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120201079999918.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120201089999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120202019999998.4Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120202029999969.8Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120202039999984.3Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120202049999976.7Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120202059999959.7Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120202069999987.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120202079999988.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120202089999983.0Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120203019999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120203029999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120203039999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120203049999979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120203059999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201202030699991,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120203079999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120203089999996.6Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120204019999951.4Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120204029999942.3Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120204039999974.3Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120204049999964.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
KA220120204059999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120204069999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120204079999962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120204089999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120282019999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120282029999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201202820399991,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201202820499991,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201202820599991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120282069999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120282079999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120282089999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120285019999977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120285029999961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120285039999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120285049999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120285059999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120285069999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120285079999989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120285089999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120288049999985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120288059999998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120288069999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120288079999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120288089999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120290019999998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120290029999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120290039999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120290049999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120290059999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120290069999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120290079999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120290089999996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120292019999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120292029999989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120292039999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120292049999969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120292059999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120292069999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120292079999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120292089999970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120293019999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120293029999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120293039999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120293049999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120293059999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120293069999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120293079999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120293089999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120294019999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120294029999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120294039999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120294049999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120294059999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120294069999993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201202940799991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201202940899991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201202950199991,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120295029999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120295039999982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120295049999997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120295059999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120295069999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120295079999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120295089999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120296019999997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120296029999991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120296039999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120296049999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120296059999997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120296069999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120296079999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120296089999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120297019999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120297029999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120297039999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120297049999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120297059999978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120297069999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120297079999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120297089999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120298019999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120298029999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120298039999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120298049999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120298059999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120298069999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120298079999994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120299019999983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120299029999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120299039999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120299049999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120299059999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120299069999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120299079999976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120299089999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120300019999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120300029999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203000399991,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120300049999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120300059999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120300069999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120300079999960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120300089999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120301019999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120301059999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120301069999975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120301079999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120301089999991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120302029999995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120302039999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203020499991,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203020599991,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120302069999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203020799991,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120302089999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120303019999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120303029999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120303039999951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120303049999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120303059999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120303069999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203030799991,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120303089999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120304019999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120304039999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203040499991,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120304059999989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203040699991,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203040799991,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203040899991,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120305019999995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120305029999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120305039999995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120305049999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120305059999996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120305069999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203050799991,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120305089999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120306019999990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120306029999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203060399991,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203060499991,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120306059999996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120306069999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120306079999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203060899991,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203070199991,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120307029999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120307039999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120307049999995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203070599991,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120307069999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120307079999992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120307089999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120308019999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203080299991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120308039999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120308049999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120308059999991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120308069999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120308079999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120309019999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120309029999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120309039999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120309049999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120309059999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120309069999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120309079999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120309089999985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120310019999994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120310029999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120310039999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120310049999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120310059999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120310069999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203100799991,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203100899991,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120311019999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120311029999998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120311049999997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120311059999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120311069999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120311079999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203110899991,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120312019999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120312029999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120312039999968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120312049999999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120312059999978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120312069999999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120312079999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120312089999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120313019999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120313029999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120313039999992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120313049999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120313059999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120313069999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120313079999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120313089999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120314019999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120314029999952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120314039999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120314049999970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120314059999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120314069999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120314079999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120314089999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120315019999975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120315029999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120315039999990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203150499991,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120315059999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120315069999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120315079999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120315089999997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120316019999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120316029999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120316039999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120316049999951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120316059999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120316069999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120316079999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120316089999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120317029999996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203170399991,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120317049999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120317069999997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120317079999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120317089999977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120318019999974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120318029999964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120318039999972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203180499991,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120318059999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120318069999998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120318079999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120318089999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120319019999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120319029999984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120319039999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120319049999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203190599991,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120319069999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203190799991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120319089999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203200199991,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120320029999996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120320039999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120320049999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120320059999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120320069999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120320079999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120320089999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120321019999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120321029999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120321039999974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120321049999978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120321059999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120321069999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203210799991,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120321089999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120325019999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203250299991,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120325039999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120325049999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203250699991,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120325079999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120325089999999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120326019999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120326029999991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120326039999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120326049999988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120326069999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120326079999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120326089999986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120327019999955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120327029999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120327039999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120327049999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120327059999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120327069999962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120327079999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120327089999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120328019999987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120328029999962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120328039999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120328049999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203280599991,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120328069999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120328079999973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120328089999996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120329019999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120329029999977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120329039999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203290499991,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203290599991,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120329069999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120329079999975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201203290899991,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120330019999984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120330029999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120330039999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120330049999989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120330059999964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120330079999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120330089999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120333019999942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120333029999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120333039999960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120333049999953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120333059999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120333069999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120333079999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120333089999964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120334029999959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120334039999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120334049999988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120334059999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120334069999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120334079999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120334089999989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120338019999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA220120462039999964.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120462049999948.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120462059999969.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120462069999975.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120462079999998.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120462089999967.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120463019999968.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120463029999974.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120463039999979.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120463049999990.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120463059999998.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120463069999973.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204630799991,011.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120463089999981.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120464019999977.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120464029999992.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120464039999972.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120464049999960.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120464079999981.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120464089999984.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120468019999952.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120468029999943.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120468039999990.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120468049999954.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120468059999945.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120468069999963.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120468079999939.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120468089999940.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120469019999954.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120469029999965.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120469039999987.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120469049999985.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120469069999968.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120469079999984.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120469089999975.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120470019999984.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120470029999982.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120470039999957.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120470049999958.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120470059999970.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120470069999955.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120470079999999.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120471019999967.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120471029999963.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120471039999989.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120471049999985.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120471059999968.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204710699991,005.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204710799991,004.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120471089999997.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120473019999979.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120473029999975.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120473039999973.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120473049999989.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120473059999964.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204730799991,015.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120473089999988.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120474019999973.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120474029999973.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120474039999973.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120474049999971.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120474059999986.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204740799991,001.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120474089999989.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120475019999986.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120475029999954.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120475039999956.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120475049999990.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120475059999962.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120475069999994.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120475079999958.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120475089999973.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120476019999967.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120476029999953.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120476039999971.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120476049999961.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120476059999981.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120476069999963.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120476079999948.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120476089999983.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120477059999968.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120477069999966.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120477079999970.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120477089999992.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204780199991,001.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120478029999938.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120478039999976.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120478049999981.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120478059999985.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120478069999986.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120478079999987.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120478089999969.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120479019999939.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120479029999959.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120479039999975.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120479049999981.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120479059999984.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120479069999986.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120479079999973.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120479089999977.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120480029999960.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120480039999976.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120480049999971.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120480059999950.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120480069999992.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120480079999948.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120480089999993.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120481019999995.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120481029999963.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120481039999999.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120481049999963.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120481059999994.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120481069999977.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204810799991,007.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120481089999947.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120482019999986.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120482029999966.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120482039999983.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120482049999972.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120482059999964.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120482069999984.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120482079999983.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120482089999966.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120483019999989.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120483029999977.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120483039999997.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120483049999990.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120483059999991.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120483069999988.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120483079999988.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120484019999986.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120484029999985.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120484039999968.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204840499991,000.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204840599991,004.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120484069999985.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120484079999948.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120484089999961.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120485019999999.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120485029999974.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120485039999975.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120485049999968.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120485059999994.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120485069999970.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120485079999978.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204850899991,012.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120486019999987.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120486029999973.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120486039999975.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120486049999980.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204860599991,002.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120486079999966.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120486089999992.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204870199991,000.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120487029999999.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120487039999985.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120487049999990.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120487069999991.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120487079999973.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120487089999962.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204880299991,013.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120488059999973.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204880699991,008.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204890199991,005.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120489029999978.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120489039999990.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120489049999946.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120489059999955.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204890699991,003.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120489079999993.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120489089999979.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120490019999984.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120490029999974.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120490039999986.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120490049999946.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120490059999983.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120490069999966.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120490079999969.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120490089999989.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120491019999982.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120491029999983.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120491039999985.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120491059999970.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204910699991,014.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120491079999993.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120491089999964.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120492029999953.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120492039999957.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120492069999984.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120492079999984.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204920899991,000.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204930199991,005.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120493029999991.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201204930399991,003.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120493049999981.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120493059999998.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120493069999997.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120493079999984.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120493089999998.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120494019999998.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120494029999977.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120494039999982.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120494049999973.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120494059999986.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120494069999982.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120494079999991.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120494089999975.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120495019999988.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120495029999966.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120495039999970.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120495049999979.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120495059999967.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120495069999986.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120495079999967.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120495089999984.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120496019999943.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120496029999970.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120496039999990.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120496049999954.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120497019999945.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120497029999961.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120497039999985.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120497049999945.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120497059999954.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120497069999990.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120497089999939.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120498019999979.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120498029999976.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120498039999946.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120498049999958.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120498059999938.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120498069999934.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120498079999949.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120498089999965.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120499019999968.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120499029999956.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120499039999981.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120499049999999.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120499059999989.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120499069999975.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120499079999979.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120499089999998.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120500019999955.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120500029999972.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120500039999992.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120500049999966.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120500059999963.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120500069999981.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120500079999987.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120500089999993.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201205010399991,017.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120501059999974.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120502019999953.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120502029999981.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120502079999962.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120502089999955.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120503029999973.5Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120503039999966.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120503059999970.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120503069999973.4Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120503079999939.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120503089999967.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120504019999962.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120504029999954.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120504039999993.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120504049999953.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120504069999958.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120504089999972.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120505019999950.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA2201205050299991,008.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120505039999947.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120505049999951.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120505059999976.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120505069999960.1Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120505079999984.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120505089999958.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120506019999973.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120506029999982.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120506039999976.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120506049999961.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120506059999985.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120506069999983.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120506079999982.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120506089999965.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
KA220120926019999960.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120926029999955.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120926039999982.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120926049999976.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120926059999961.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120926069999941.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120926079999973.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120926089999921.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120927019999934.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120927029999940.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120927039999942.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120927049999934.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120927059999932.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120927069999965.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120927079999939.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120927089999953.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120928039999962.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120928049999951.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120928069999972.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120933019999983.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120933029999966.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120933039999957.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120933049999970.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120933059999972.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120933069999994.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120933079999980.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120933089999966.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120937019999925.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120937029999947.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120937039999956.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120937049999960.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120937059999942.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120937069999923.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120937079999952.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120937089999960.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209430199991,000.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120943029999979.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120943039999988.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120943049999963.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209430599991,009.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120943069999999.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120943079999988.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120943089999991.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120948019999966.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120948029999965.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120948039999982.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120948049999989.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120948059999985.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120948069999991.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120948079999960.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120948089999974.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120950019999984.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120950029999983.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120950039999989.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120950049999991.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120950059999997.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120950069999998.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209500799991,007.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209500899991,010.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120951019999994.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120951029999977.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120951039999993.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120951049999971.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120951059999959.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209510699991,013.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120951079999977.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120951089999984.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120952019999980.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120952029999978.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120952039999971.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120952049999995.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120952059999959.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120952069999956.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120952079999990.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120952089999994.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120953069999960.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120953079999980.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120953089999983.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120954019999952.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120954029999946.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120954039999985.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120954049999972.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120954059999977.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120954069999930.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120954089999970.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120955019999993.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120955029999961.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120955039999977.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120955049999993.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120955059999968.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209550699991,016.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120955079999994.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120955089999984.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120956019999985.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120956029999986.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120956039999968.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120956059999989.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120956069999996.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120956079999983.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120956089999986.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120957019999990.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120957029999989.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120957039999973.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120957049999975.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120957059999999.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120957069999993.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120957079999968.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120957089999979.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120958019999966.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120958029999987.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209580399991,008.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120958049999997.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120958059999988.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120958069999965.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120958079999999.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120959019999954.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120959029999963.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120959039999950.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120959049999956.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120959059999956.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120959069999966.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120959079999967.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120959089999965.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120960019999989.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120960029999990.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120960049999955.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120960059999935.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120960069999964.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120960079999985.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120960089999975.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120961019999966.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120961029999979.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120961039999999.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120961049999975.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120961059999967.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120961069999976.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209610799991,010.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120961089999961.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120962019999965.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120962029999977.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120962039999986.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120962049999967.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120962059999964.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120962069999954.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120962079999965.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120962089999966.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120963019999971.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120963039999959.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120963059999966.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120963079999928.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120963089999956.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120964039999952.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120964049999969.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120964059999973.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120964069999938.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120964079999936.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120964089999965.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120965019999970.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120965029999966.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120965039999971.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120965049999962.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120965059999981.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120965069999943.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120965079999990.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120965089999926.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209660199991,002.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120966029999986.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209660399991,010.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120966049999971.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120966059999998.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120966069999967.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120966079999991.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120966089999966.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120967019999961.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120967029999989.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120967039999980.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120967049999974.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120967059999988.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120967069999956.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120967079999991.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120967089999978.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120968019999991.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120968029999989.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120968039999991.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120968049999991.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120968059999995.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120968069999961.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120968079999996.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209680899991,005.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120969019999974.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120969029999978.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120969039999956.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120969049999979.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120969059999954.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120969069999966.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120969079999965.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120969089999972.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120970019999965.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120970029999956.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120970039999969.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120970049999976.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120970059999957.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120970069999956.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120970079999967.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120970089999953.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120971019999954.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120971039999956.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120971049999950.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120971059999939.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120971069999961.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120971079999920.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120971089999960.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120972019999953.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120972029999944.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120972039999944.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120972049999932.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120972059999974.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120972069999948.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120972079999955.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120972089999936.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120973019999952.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120973029999943.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209730399991,014.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120973049999958.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120973059999966.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120974019999996.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120974029999998.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209740499991,002.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209740599991,018.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209740699991,002.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209740799991,004.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120974089999951.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120975019999962.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120975029999983.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120975039999982.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120975049999971.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120975059999984.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120975069999979.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120975079999967.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120975089999964.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120977019999995.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120977029999981.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120977039999962.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120977049999969.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209770599991,007.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120977069999989.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120977079999997.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120977089999983.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120978019999973.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120978029999970.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120978039999980.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120978049999955.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120978059999981.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120978069999999.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120978079999985.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120978089999983.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120979019999988.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120979029999981.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120979039999979.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120979049999981.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209790599991,004.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120979069999989.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120979079999987.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120979089999980.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120980019999945.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120980029999958.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120980039999963.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120980049999933.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120980059999937.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120980069999925.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120980079999974.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120980089999970.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120984019999961.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120984029999970.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120984039999981.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120984049999984.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120984059999976.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120984069999970.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120984079999972.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120984089999973.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120985019999995.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120985029999988.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120985039999984.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120985049999993.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120985059999972.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120985069999993.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120985079999976.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120985089999994.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120986019999977.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120986029999987.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120986039999998.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209860499991,001.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120986059999982.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120986069999978.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209860799991,013.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209860899991,015.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120987019999977.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120987029999966.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120987039999977.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120987049999994.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120987059999975.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120987069999983.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120987079999991.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120987089999985.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120988019999979.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120988029999954.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120988039999989.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209880499991,001.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120988059999971.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120988069999975.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120988079999994.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201209880899991,006.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120994019999984.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120994029999983.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120994039999971.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120994049999967.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120994059999962.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120994069999965.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120994079999960.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120994089999980.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220121019019999966.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121019029999951.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121019039999958.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121019049999948.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121019059999968.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121019069999955.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121019079999965.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121026019999981.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121026029999985.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210260399991,025.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121026049999972.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210260599991,001.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121026069999978.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121026079999952.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121026089999979.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121030079999960.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121030089999981.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121031029999943.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121031039999979.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121031069999947.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121032019999982.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121032029999975.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121032039999959.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121032049999959.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121032059999950.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121032069999958.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121032079999959.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121032089999947.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121033019999973.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121033029999967.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121033039999988.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121033049999986.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121033059999983.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121033069999967.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121033079999983.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121035019999969.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210350299991,011.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121035039999983.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121035049999939.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121035059999965.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121035069999983.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121035079999964.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121035089999971.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121036019999969.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121036029999944.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121036039999987.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121036049999969.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121036059999962.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121036069999970.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121036079999956.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121037019999976.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121037029999965.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121037039999972.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121037049999956.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121037059999977.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121037069999986.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121037079999987.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121037089999985.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121038019999978.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121038029999948.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121038039999964.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121038049999952.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121038059999964.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121038069999982.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121038079999962.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121038089999965.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121039019999992.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121039029999975.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121039039999972.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121039049999986.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121039059999979.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121039069999966.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121039079999963.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121039089999978.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121040019999971.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121040029999957.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121040039999980.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121040049999977.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121040059999971.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121040069999998.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121040079999958.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121040089999980.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121041019999964.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121041039999972.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121041049999948.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121041059999987.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121041069999966.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121041079999946.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121041089999978.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121042019999982.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121042029999963.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121042039999997.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121042049999975.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121042059999988.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121042069999941.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121042089999964.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121043019999951.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121043029999995.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121043039999981.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121043049999965.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121043059999960.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121043069999978.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121043079999951.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121043089999981.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121044019999964.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121044029999947.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121044039999968.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121044049999987.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121044059999945.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121044069999983.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121044079999974.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210440899991,005.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121045019999955.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121045029999965.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121045039999958.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121045049999994.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121045059999945.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121045069999985.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121045079999993.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121045089999968.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121046019999979.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121046029999974.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121046039999960.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121046049999970.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121046059999986.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121046069999981.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121046079999967.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121046089999966.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121047019999985.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121047029999971.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121047039999962.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121047049999961.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121047059999988.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121047069999989.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121047079999946.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121047089999964.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121048019999962.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121048029999975.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121048039999937.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121048049999985.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121048059999980.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121048069999976.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121048079999973.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121048089999978.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210490199991,007.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121049029999975.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121049039999987.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210490499991,006.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121049059999965.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121049069999970.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121049079999956.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210490899991,014.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121051019999970.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121051029999951.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121051039999963.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121051049999955.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121051059999947.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121051069999962.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121051079999961.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121051089999982.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121052019999976.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121052029999962.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121052039999974.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121052049999945.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121052059999966.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121052069999981.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121052079999964.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121052089999980.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121053019999959.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121053029999960.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121053039999959.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121053049999964.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121053059999964.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121053069999964.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121053079999970.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121053089999984.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121054019999965.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121054029999945.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121054039999961.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121054049999952.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121054059999962.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121054069999981.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121054079999976.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121054089999993.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121055019999956.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121055029999983.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121055039999957.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121055049999964.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121055059999969.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121055069999957.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121055079999978.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121055089999975.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121056019999985.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121056029999989.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121056039999973.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121056049999964.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121056059999972.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121056069999971.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121056079999966.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121056089999962.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121057019999988.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121057029999967.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121057039999968.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121057049999981.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121057059999963.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121057069999975.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121057079999978.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121057089999985.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121058019999977.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121058029999982.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121058039999963.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121058049999980.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121058059999992.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121058069999944.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121058079999946.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121058089999959.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121059019999975.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121059029999952.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121059039999982.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121059049999975.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121059059999977.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121059069999966.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121059079999963.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121059089999979.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210610199991,004.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121061029999986.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121061039999992.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121061049999978.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121061059999993.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210610699991,024.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121061079999989.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121061089999972.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121062019999981.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121062029999982.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121062039999996.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121062049999996.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121062059999988.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121062069999976.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121062079999988.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121062089999998.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121063019999962.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121063029999968.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121063039999977.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121063049999966.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121063059999978.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121063069999970.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121063079999983.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121063089999995.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210640199991,000.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121064029999977.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121064039999975.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121064049999990.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121064059999983.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121064069999982.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121064079999938.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121064089999985.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121065019999992.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121065029999956.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121065039999973.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121065049999975.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121065059999961.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121065069999981.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121065079999989.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121065089999962.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121067019999976.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121067029999973.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121067039999982.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121067049999949.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210670599991,015.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121067069999980.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121067079999975.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121067089999969.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121068019999945.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121068029999959.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121068039999970.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121068049999968.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121068059999949.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121068069999960.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121068079999972.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121068089999959.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121069019999999.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121069029999975.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121069039999979.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121069049999957.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121069059999991.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121069069999962.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121069089999978.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121070019999979.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121070029999979.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121070039999970.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121070049999962.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121070059999936.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121070069999995.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210700799991,002.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121070089999984.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121071019999972.8Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121071029999985.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121071039999968.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121071049999992.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121071059999987.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121071069999981.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121071079999981.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210748019999983.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201210748029999957.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121076019999977.9Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121076029999964.4Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121076039999969.2Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121076049999950.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121076059999972.1Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121076069999962.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121076079999984.7Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA220121076089999946.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KA2201211520199991,009.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152029999962.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152039999998.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152049999982.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152059999968.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152069999994.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA2201211520799991,011.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152089999999.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157019999954.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157029999938.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157039999951.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157049999951.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157059999935.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157069999938.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157079999949.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121158049999921.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121158059999940.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121158079999958.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160019999954.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160029999981.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160039999948.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160049999939.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160059999952.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160069999965.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160079999951.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160089999960.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161019999970.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161029999928.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161039999954.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161049999983.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161059999989.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161069999961.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161079999976.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161089999937.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163019999965.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163029999973.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163039999989.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163049999992.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163059999958.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163069999956.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163079999992.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163089999985.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165019999968.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165029999974.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165039999941.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165049999940.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165059999984.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165069999938.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165079999953.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165089999943.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166019999949.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166029999947.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166039999960.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166049999971.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166059999936.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166069999952.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166079999935.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166089999961.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167019999957.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167029999942.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167039999913.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167049999969.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167059999951.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167069999944.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167079999938.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167089999961.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168019999939.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168029999948.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168039999975.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168049999977.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168089999963.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169019999922.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169029999960.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169039999964.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169049999958.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169059999936.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169069999956.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169079999954.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169089999943.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170019999990.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170029999998.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170039999985.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170049999968.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170059999996.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170069999998.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170079999977.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170089999998.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172029999951.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172039999982.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172049999979.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172059999956.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172069999974.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172079999974.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121173019999918.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121173029999962.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121173039999961.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121173049999984.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121173059999942.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121173079999978.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174019999950.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174029999957.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174039999979.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174049999968.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174059999968.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174069999954.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174079999993.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174089999985.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175019999973.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175029999963.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175039999951.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175049999977.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175059999960.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175069999969.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121175079999931.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211760199991,003.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176029999976.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176039999982.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176049999985.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176059999995.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176069999990.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176079999980.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176089999973.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121177019999974.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177029999995.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177039999980.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177049999976.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177059999949.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177069999983.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177079999974.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177089999977.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121178019999956.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178029999967.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178039999972.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178049999947.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178059999929.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178069999950.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178079999955.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178089999955.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179019999952.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179029999963.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179039999949.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179049999959.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179059999933.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179069999939.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179079999954.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179089999977.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180019999974.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180029999955.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180039999958.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180049999983.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180059999988.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180069999952.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180079999993.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180089999961.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121181019999911.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181029999976.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181039999958.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181049999973.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181059999954.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181069999964.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181079999953.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181089999957.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121182019999945.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182029999970.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182039999983.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182049999966.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182059999975.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182069999962.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182079999971.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182089999970.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121183019999984.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183029999945.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183039999969.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183049999969.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183059999953.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183069999980.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183079999977.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183089999966.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184019999948.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184029999970.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184039999971.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184049999956.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184059999946.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184069999979.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184079999964.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184089999972.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121185019999966.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185029999968.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185039999955.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185049999948.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185059999957.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185069999954.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185079999955.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185089999967.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121186019999955.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186029999955.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186039999940.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186049999963.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186059999963.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186069999955.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186079999953.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186089999958.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187019999974.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187029999982.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187039999962.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA2201211870499991,012.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187059999997.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187069999980.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187079999949.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187089999973.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188019999968.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188029999983.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188039999968.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188049999979.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188059999976.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188069999960.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188079999975.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188089999995.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191019999964.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191029999953.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191039999974.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191049999997.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191059999972.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191069999973.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191079999987.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191089999980.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121192089999966.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211940199991,019.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194029999961.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194039999936.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194049999965.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194059999955.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194069999984.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194079999966.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194089999933.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195019999931.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195029999936.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195039999935.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195049999984.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195059999947.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195069999942.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195079999956.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195089999943.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196019999957.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196029999980.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196039999990.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196049999935.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196059999992.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196069999959.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196079999981.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121197019999942.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197029999946.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197049999947.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197059999945.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197069999961.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197079999936.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197089999935.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121199019999995.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121199029999979.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211990399991,005.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121199049999991.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211990599991,023.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211990699991,004.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121199079999982.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211990899991,015.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201212000199991,010.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201212000299991,007.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200039999999.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200049999980.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200059999970.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200069999961.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200079999977.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200089999960.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121202019999962.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202029999972.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202039999976.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202049999974.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202059999962.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202069999961.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202079999973.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121203019999962.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203029999963.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203039999981.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203049999985.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203059999956.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203069999958.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203079999970.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203089999965.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121413019999950.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121413029999972.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121413039999978.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121413049999988.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121413059999965.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121413069999956.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121413079999976.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121413089999986.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121416019999997.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121416029999977.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121416039999969.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121416049999983.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121416059999988.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121416069999956.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121416079999971.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121416089999975.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121417019999923.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121417029999933.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121417039999974.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121417049999942.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121417059999951.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121417069999958.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121417079999951.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121417089999940.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121419019999964.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121419029999979.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121419039999953.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121419049999967.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121419059999967.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121419069999963.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121419079999979.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121419089999968.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121440019999966.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121440029999981.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121440039999958.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121440049999964.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121440059999963.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121440069999964.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121440079999949.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121440089999967.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121447019999955.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121447029999943.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121447039999934.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121447049999934.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121447059999929.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121447069999955.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121447079999952.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121447089999983.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121458019999986.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121458029999994.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121458039999981.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121458049999991.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121458059999972.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121458069999967.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121458079999995.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121458089999989.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121459019999992.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121459029999995.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121459039999986.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214590499991,010.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121459059999979.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121459069999986.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121459079999987.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121459089999952.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121460019999987.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214600299991,016.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214600399991,014.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121460049999995.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121460059999998.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214600699991,006.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214600799991,022.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121460089999995.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121461019999967.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121461029999990.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121461039999976.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214610499991,013.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121461059999980.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121461069999982.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121461079999996.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121461089999990.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121463019999971.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214630299991,009.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214630399991,001.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121463049999999.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121463059999978.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121463069999984.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214630799991,023.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121463089999990.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121466019999998.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121466029999985.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214660399991,019.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214660499991,001.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121466059999984.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121466069999998.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214660799991,000.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121466089999979.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214670199991,002.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121467029999990.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121467039999979.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121467049999968.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121467059999982.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121467069999971.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121467079999953.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121467089999963.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121468019999959.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121468029999966.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121468039999956.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121468049999955.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121468059999946.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121468069999950.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121468079999956.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121468089999949.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121469019999966.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121469029999962.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121469039999993.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121469049999979.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121469059999960.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121469069999966.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121469079999996.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121471019999979.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121471029999983.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121471039999996.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121471049999997.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121471059999993.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121471069999971.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214710799991,011.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214710899991,004.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121473029999959.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121473039999983.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121473049999981.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121473059999952.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121473069999973.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121473079999960.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121473089999951.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121474019999983.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121474029999966.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121474039999982.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121474049999976.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121474059999982.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121474069999970.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121474079999980.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121474089999987.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121475019999981.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121475029999968.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121475039999959.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121475049999949.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121475059999979.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121475069999942.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121475079999995.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214750899991,003.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121478019999929.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121478029999941.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121478039999972.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121478049999967.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121478059999940.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121478069999920.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121478079999929.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121478089999957.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121479019999976.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121479029999972.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214790399991,014.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121479049999985.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121479059999982.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121479069999974.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214790799991,008.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121479089999942.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121480019999987.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121480029999986.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214800399991,002.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121480049999967.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121480059999973.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121480069999988.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121480079999997.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121480089999980.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121481019999977.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121481029999990.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121481039999984.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121481049999977.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121481059999990.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121481069999974.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121481079999980.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121481089999990.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121482019999981.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121482029999960.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121482039999990.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121482049999995.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121482059999969.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121482069999976.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121482079999964.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121482089999958.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121483019999965.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121483029999970.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121483039999970.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121483049999967.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121483059999980.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121483069999963.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121483079999977.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121483089999961.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121484019999986.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121484029999958.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121484039999964.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121484049999980.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121484059999953.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121484069999964.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121484079999958.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121484089999957.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121485029999985.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121485059999985.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121485069999967.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121485079999951.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121485089999941.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121486019999971.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121486029999939.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121486039999943.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121486049999932.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121486059999993.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121486069999925.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121486079999976.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121486089999941.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121487019999955.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121487029999977.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121487039999969.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121487049999977.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121487059999958.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121487069999958.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121487079999963.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121487089999978.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121488019999990.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121488029999958.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121488039999952.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121488049999987.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121488059999984.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121488069999963.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121488079999984.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121488089999962.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121489019999937.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121489029999951.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121489039999951.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121489049999977.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121489059999940.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121489069999960.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121489079999963.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121489089999952.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121490019999978.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121490029999912.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121490039999937.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121490049999929.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121490059999957.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121490069999934.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121490079999932.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121490089999927.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121491019999969.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121491039999949.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121491059999974.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121491069999968.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121491079999920.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121492019999975.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121492029999998.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214920399991,007.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121492049999998.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121492059999986.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214920699991,001.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214920799991,007.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121492089999984.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121493019999975.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121493029999985.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121493039999976.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121493049999993.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121493059999999.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121493069999995.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121493079999983.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121493089999988.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121494019999985.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121494029999962.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121494039999991.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214940499991,001.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121494059999982.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214940699991,007.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201214940799991,015.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121494089999983.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121498019999982.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121498029999962.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121498039999955.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121498049999957.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121498059999958.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121498069999955.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121498079999975.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121498089999950.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121499019999981.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121499029999987.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121499039999973.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121499049999980.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121499059999971.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121499069999954.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121499079999965.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121499089999974.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201215000199991,006.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121500029999982.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201215000399991,011.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121500049999973.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201215000599991,000.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201215000699991,006.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201215000799991,026.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121500089999974.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121503019999980.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121503029999975.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201215030399991,008.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201215030499991,006.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121503059999972.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121503069999979.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121503079999988.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121503089999966.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121504019999989.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121504029999980.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121504039999970.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121504049999977.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121504059999984.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121504069999979.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121504079999975.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121504089999987.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121505019999965.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121505029999983.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121505039999971.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121505049999956.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121505059999973.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121505069999948.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121505079999964.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121505089999974.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121506019999969.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121506029999964.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121506039999943.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121506049999960.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121506059999969.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121506069999988.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121506079999967.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121506089999954.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121507019999984.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121507029999980.4Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121507039999940.1Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121507059999966.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121507069999970.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121507079999952.3Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121507089999962.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121508019999958.6Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121511019999993.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121511029999989.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201215110399991,008.9Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121511049999977.0Brinks London06 May 2014
KA2201215110599991,004.8Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121511069999991.2Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121511079999997.7Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121511089999979.5Brinks London06 May 2014
KA220121585039999985.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121585049999986.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121585059999985.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121585069999985.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201215850799991,013.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201215850899991,002.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121587019999933.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121587029999970.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121587039999949.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121587049999955.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121587059999938.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121587069999953.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121587079999970.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121587089999944.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121588019999958.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121588029999991.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121588039999950.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121588049999970.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121588059999973.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121588069999983.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121588079999967.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121588089999962.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121589019999948.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121589029999999.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121589039999971.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121589049999958.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121589059999968.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121589069999964.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121589079999958.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121589089999932.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121590019999972.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121590029999981.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121590039999948.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121590049999966.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121590059999970.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121590069999977.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121590079999966.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121590089999983.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121593019999986.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121593029999969.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201215930399991,000.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121593049999984.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121593059999988.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121593069999966.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121593079999983.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121593089999956.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121594029999962.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121594039999996.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121594049999991.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121594059999997.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121594069999984.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121594079999990.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121594089999956.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121595019999972.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121595029999938.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121595039999963.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121595049999962.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121595059999946.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121595069999923.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121595079999972.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121595089999925.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121596029999955.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121596039999928.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121596049999952.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121596059999958.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121596069999953.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121596079999961.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121596089999945.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201215970199991,003.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121597029999979.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121597039999951.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121597049999972.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121597059999964.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121597069999963.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121597079999968.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121597089999970.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121598019999968.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121598029999972.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121598039999966.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121598049999979.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121598059999968.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121598069999980.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121598079999958.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121598089999970.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121599019999976.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121599029999976.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121599039999979.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121599049999970.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121599059999976.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121599069999977.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121599079999963.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121599089999949.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121600019999939.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121600029999966.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121600039999926.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121600049999941.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121600059999970.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121600069999948.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121600079999957.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121600089999945.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121601019999950.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121601029999960.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121601039999944.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121601049999933.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121601059999956.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121601069999960.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121601079999970.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121601089999953.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121602019999997.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121602029999985.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121602039999972.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216020499991,011.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121602069999989.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121602079999964.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216020899991,018.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216030199991,004.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216030299991,007.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216030399991,009.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121603049999995.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121603059999994.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216030699991,001.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216030799991,005.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121603089999970.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121604019999991.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121604029999983.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121604049999967.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121604059999971.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121604069999973.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121604079999981.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121604089999960.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121605019999972.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121605029999988.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121605039999959.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121605049999970.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121605059999972.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121605069999981.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121605079999989.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121605089999964.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121606019999948.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121606029999972.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121606039999981.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121606049999963.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121606059999970.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121606069999997.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121606079999961.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121606089999955.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121607019999972.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121607029999981.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121607039999970.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121607049999978.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121607059999954.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121607069999989.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121607079999979.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121607089999975.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121608019999973.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121608029999959.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121608039999976.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121608049999982.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121608059999980.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121608069999989.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121608079999970.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121608089999975.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121609019999975.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121609029999991.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121609039999972.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121609049999927.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121609059999935.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121609069999954.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121609079999993.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121609089999955.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121610019999998.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121610029999987.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121610039999969.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121610049999984.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121610059999985.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216100699991,000.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121610079999953.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121611019999987.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121611029999970.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121611039999988.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121611049999960.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121611059999977.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121611069999979.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216110799991,023.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121611089999993.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121612019999975.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121612029999962.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121612039999982.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121612049999982.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121612059999983.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121612069999993.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121612079999979.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121612089999992.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121613019999993.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121613029999971.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121613039999975.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121613049999966.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121613059999993.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121613069999962.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121613079999972.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121613089999971.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121614019999972.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121614029999973.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121614039999965.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121614049999979.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121614059999962.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121614069999960.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121614079999953.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121614089999970.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121615019999955.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121615029999979.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121615039999987.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121615049999978.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121615059999972.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121615069999972.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121615079999976.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121615089999983.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121616029999984.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121616039999958.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121616049999962.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121616059999984.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121616069999957.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121616079999966.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121616089999948.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121617019999961.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121617029999973.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121617039999976.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121617049999955.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121618019999980.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121618029999987.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121618039999996.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121618049999977.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121618059999986.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121618069999998.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121618079999972.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121618089999971.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121619019999968.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216190299991,007.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216190399991,019.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216190499991,003.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216190599991,001.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121619069999992.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121619079999989.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121619089999989.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121620019999963.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216200299991,004.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121620039999994.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121620049999994.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121620059999975.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121620069999985.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121620079999979.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216200899991,008.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121621019999951.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121621029999976.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121621039999987.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121621069999994.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216210799991,009.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216210899991,002.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121622019999994.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121622029999989.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121622049999973.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121622069999986.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121622079999994.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121622089999986.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121623019999980.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216230299991,008.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121623039999976.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121623049999991.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216230599991,019.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121623069999998.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121623079999993.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121623089999989.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216240299991,000.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216240399991,015.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216240499991,000.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216240699991,005.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216240799991,011.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216240899991,008.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121625019999985.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121625039999980.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121625049999987.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216250599991,015.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121625069999997.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121625079999982.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121626019999961.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121626029999983.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121626039999985.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121626049999988.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121626059999966.8Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121626069999978.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121627019999972.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121627029999946.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121627039999982.3Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121627049999947.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121627059999954.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121627069999979.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121627079999945.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121628029999954.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121628039999956.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121628049999971.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121628059999974.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121628069999968.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121628079999972.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121628089999977.6Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216290199991,015.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216290299991,000.2Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216290399991,002.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220121629049999975.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216290599991,002.7Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216290799991,000.0Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2201216290899991,004.1Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220130008019999960.5Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220130009019999965.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220130009029999987.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220130009039999983.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220130009049999962.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220130009059999994.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220130009069999966.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220130009079999968.9Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA220130009089999992.4Brinks London04 Jun 2014
KA2205019999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22050299991,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22050399991,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2205049999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2205059999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2205069999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2205079999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2205089999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2206019999993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2206029999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2206039999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2206049999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2206059999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22060699991,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2206079999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22060899991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22070199991,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2207029999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2207039999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2207049999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2207059999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2207069999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2207079999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2207089999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2208019999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2208029999998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2208039999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2208049999990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2208059999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2208069999978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2208079999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2208089999981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2209019999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2209029999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2209039999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2209049999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2209059999958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2209069999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2209079999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2209089999979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2210029999997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22100499991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2210059999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2210069999991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2210079999999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2210089999996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2211019999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2211029999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2211039999983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22110499991,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2211059999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2211069999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22110799991,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2211089999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2212019999967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2212029999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22120399991,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2212049999981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2212059999991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2212069999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2212079999975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2212089999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2213019999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2213029999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2213039999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2213049999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2213059999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2213069999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2213079999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2213089999987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2214019999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2214029999999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2214039999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2214049999959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2214059999963.4Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2214069999981.7Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2214079999996.7Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2214089999984.9Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2215029999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2215039999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2215049999941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22150599991,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2215069999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2215079999980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2215089999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2216019999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2216029999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2216039999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2216049999942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2216059999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2216079999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2216089999967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2217019999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2217029999972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2217039999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2217049999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2217059999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2217069999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2217079999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2217089999992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22180199991,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2218029999999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22180399991,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2218049999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2218059999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2218069999992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2218079999995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2218089999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2219019999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2219029999977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2219039999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2219049999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2219059999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2219069999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2219079999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2219089999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2220019999981.5Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2220029999995.4Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2220039999984.1Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2220049999977.0Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2220059999990.0Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2220069999979.0Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2220079999971.1Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2220089999989.2Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2221019999979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2221029999990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2221039999979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2221049999990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2221059999977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2221069999979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2221079999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2221089999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2222019999968.2Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2222029999988.1Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2222039999979.3Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2222049999965.9Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2222059999964.8Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2222069999980.4Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2222079999979.0Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2222089999976.1Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2223019999969.5Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2223029999983.2Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2223039999985.0Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2223049999956.8Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2223059999966.4Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2223069999972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2223079999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2223089999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2224019999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2224029999977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2224039999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2224049999976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2224059999968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2224069999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22240799991,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2224089999992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2225019999986.6Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2225029999982.4Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2225039999968.5Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2225049999986.2Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2225059999969.7Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2225069999978.5Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2225079999970.7Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA22260199991,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22260299991,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2226039999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22260499991,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22260599991,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22260699991,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22260799991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2226089999976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22270199991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22270299991,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2227039999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2227049999978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2227059999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22270699991,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22270799991,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22270899991,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2228019999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2228029999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2228039999970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2228049999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2228059999985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2228069999983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2228079999975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2228089999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2229019999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2229029999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2229039999996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2229049999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2229059999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2229069999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2229079999987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2229089999943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2230019999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2230029999974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2230039999984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2230049999982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2230059999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2230069999985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2230079999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2230089999976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2231019999993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2231029999961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2231039999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2231049999969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2231059999964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2231069999964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2231079999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2231089999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2232019999962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2232029999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2232039999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2232049999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2232059999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2232069999984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2232079999989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2232089999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22330199991,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22330299991,007.9Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA22330399991,000.7Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2233049999992.8Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2233059999977.8Brinks London31 Dec 2013
KA2233069999966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2233079999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2233089999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2234019999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2234029999993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2234039999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22340499991,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2234059999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2234069999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA22340799991,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2234089999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2235019999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2235029999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2235039999990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2235049999983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007