About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Follow about_ag on Twitter

SLV Bar Analysis for 20 May 2015 (from 13 May 2015 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)25169 bars
25,123,441.5 oz
25169 bars
25,123,441.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)146670 bars
142,479,995.0 oz
141849 bars
137,779,561.0 oz
809 bars
787,993.3 oz
5630 bars
5,488,427.3 oz
01320812720
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00054987
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)99114 bars
95,935,457.6 oz
99084 bars
95,904,785.1 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
30 bars
30,672.5 oz
0001125511
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)331942 bars
322,662,513.8 oz
327091 bars
317,931,407.3 oz
809 bars
787,993.3 oz
5660 bars
5,519,099.8 oz
013204976278




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)85 bars84,576.1 Oz995.025.70082
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)282 bars284,665.6 Oz1009.51.90069
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)1157 bars1,129,070.9 Oz975.918.71371571
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)8 bars7,662.1 Oz957.85.1008
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)3317 bars3,255,307.9 Oz981.422.600878
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)375 bars375,188.1 Oz1000.521.610292
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8590 bars7,483,447.5 Oz871.231.4001505
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)41 bars30,405.0 Oz741.614.90041
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)306 bars315,936.5 Oz1032.531.900274
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)15812 bars15,121,551.9 Oz956.348.4463332440
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)37 bars36,068.8 Oz974.833.50037
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1442 bars1,517,336.5 Oz1052.217.610616
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)922 bars892,238.6 Oz967.725.510603
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)53 bars56,478.0 Oz1065.634.80052
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2944 bars3,072,651.1 Oz1043.727.06770909
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1739 bars1,697,435.6 Oz976.119.800708
EKATERINBURG (EKA)9 bars8,912.4 Oz990.318.0009
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,200.2 Oz1040.073.9005
Engelhard UK (EN3)9 bars9,252.1 Oz1028.043.2009
Engelhard USA (EN4)30 bars29,798.1 Oz993.343.20030
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1270 bars1,246,179.7 Oz981.217.71620517
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1638 bars1,583,763.8 Oz966.921.300711
Handy Harman USA (HAN)310 bars310,268.2 Oz1000.942.800271
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)15824 bars15,432,727.7 Oz975.326.11301422
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)1362 bars1,345,766.7 Oz988.132.190804
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)143 bars150,760.3 Oz1054.322.710135
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)250 bars263,787.1 Oz1055.130.800215
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)15250 bars14,962,902.6 Oz981.222.9443481369
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)300 bars314,814.1 Oz1049.480.900263
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6166 bars6,294,574.8 Oz1020.931.7001382
John Betts UK (JO1)188 bars195,251.9 Oz1038.636.200164
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)314 bars317,305.5 Oz1010.532.400273
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)631 bars619,705.1 Oz982.146.000504
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5283 bars5,276,139.5 Oz998.734.1101393
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)494 bars483,149.1 Oz978.020.700371
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)561 bars551,551.5 Oz983.213.9610337
KGHM Poland (KGH)10725 bars10,841,395.4 Oz1010.915.65090904
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)3404 bars3,304,106.9 Oz970.722.200950
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)13478 bars13,116,486.4 Oz973.219.98401096
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)52 bars51,468.0 Oz989.847.10052
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)11381 bars11,095,174.4 Oz974.918.300996
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)18380 bars17,556,609.6 Oz955.219.25401049
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)675 bars648,372.0 Oz960.626.000500
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)627 bars605,490.7 Oz965.719.200410
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)18 bars16,971.2 Oz942.832.80018
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5458 bars5,699,434.9 Oz1044.221.0240938
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1107 bars1,061,451.5 Oz958.923.100628
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5325 bars5,167,026.3 Oz970.320.500982
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)160 bars166,603.3 Oz1041.318.800142
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4390 bars4,070,491.4 Oz927.212.300620
Noranda Canada (NO1)487 bars493,652.6 Oz1013.726.400379
Noranda Canada (NO2)216 bars217,774.7 Oz1008.229.000197
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17465 bars15,020,511.0 Oz860.033.5001801
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)57 bars54,287.1 Oz952.416.90054
Nyrstar (NYR)144 bars136,928.1 Oz950.932.91439135
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8248 bars7,887,145.0 Oz956.220.8001069
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1112 bars1,117,022.7 Oz1004.526.600673
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5256 bars5,069,572.2 Oz964.522.56501027
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)2 bars2,214.3 Oz1107.29.4002
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)14 bars14,993.0 Oz1070.931.10014
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)34939 bars33,488,282.8 Oz958.522.3379721253
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)19 bars19,307.9 Oz1016.251.20019
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1233 bars1,219,220.6 Oz988.86.700275
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)6033 bars6,097,292.3 Oz1010.728.733301296
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)667 bars633,551.2 Oz949.916.800420
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)39740 bars39,545,092.6 Oz995.122.4245731311
Solar Metals (SO2)3037 bars3,029,489.0 Oz997.519.700809
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2055 bars2,009,959.8 Oz978.116.000642
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3120 bars2,998,481.1 Oz961.120.5160866
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6856 bars6,682,661.8 Oz974.722.7111021050
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)2 bars1,926.4 Oz963.26.2002
U.S Assay Office (USA)8 bars7,883.8 Oz985.535.4008
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1752 bars1,679,757.5 Oz958.819.6270705
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2484 bars2,431,982.0 Oz979.124.900921
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12640 bars12,921,284.8 Oz1022.324.96131111322
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)48 bars44,613.6 Oz929.525.40046


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI49859990907.7JPMV, JPMV
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
INN6015989999987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
NYRPPLA9999935.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999940.7BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999949.5BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999964.5BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.3BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999965.9BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999967.0BRIU, BRIU
NYRPPLA9999968.6BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL1002050699901,011.6BRIU, BRIU
SOL32262019998978.5BRIU, BRIC
SOL32708089999983.8BRIU, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN271999991,031.4BRIC, JPMV
YUN29299991,040.8BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN52399991,006.7BRIU, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)269250,048
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)8583,843
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)1920,144
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17021,666,240
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)871858,383
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)3839,281
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)3030,672
KGHM Poland (KGH)1414,151
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)368355,761
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)582564,147
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)250233,917
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)65,639
metalor precieux sa metalor (ME4)6663,015
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)6657,164
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1413,588
Prioksky Russia (PRI)219212,859
Russian State Refineries (RUS)6360,442
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)247254,795
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)347348,570
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)1211,129
Umicore SA, Precious Metals (UMI)4032,205
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)127124,664
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)137138,974
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)8879,459

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
BRI34849990910.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34859990884.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34869990896.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34879990935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34889990883.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34899990932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34909990873.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34919990922.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34929990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34939990934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34949990915.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34959990939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34979990929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34989990930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI34999990923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35009990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35019990941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35029990886.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35039990930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35049990927.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35059990918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35069990908.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35079990916.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35089990868.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35099990872.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35109990932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35119990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35129990895.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35139990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35159990901.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35169990921.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35179990910.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35189990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35199990890.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35209990909.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35219990871.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35229990892.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35239990892.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35249990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI35269990873.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77789990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77799990937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77809990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77819990928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77829990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77839990928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77849990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77859990915.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77869990921.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77879990923.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77889990930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77899990944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77909990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77919990938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77929990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77939990906.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77959990937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77969990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77979990868.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77989990903.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI77999990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78009990922.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78019990905.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78029990892.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78039990941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78049990913.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78069990910.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78079990878.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78109990941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78119990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78129990941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78139990922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78149990870.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78159990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78169990927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78179990903.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78189990891.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78199990908.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78209990890.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78219990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78229990875.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78239990914.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78249990948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78259990933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78279990944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78289990901.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78309990896.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78319990900.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78329990940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78339990889.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78349990928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78359990870.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78369990897.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78379990887.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78389990896.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78399990925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78409990916.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78419990892.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78429990906.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78439990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78449990913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78459990908.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78469990915.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78479990905.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78489990908.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78499990909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78519990896.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78529990887.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI785399901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78549990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78559990871.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78569990892.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78579990909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78589990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78599990933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78609990882.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78619990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78629990912.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78639990936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78649990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78659990885.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI78669990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81899990901.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81909990921.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81919990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81929990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81949990901.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81959990882.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81969990901.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81979990879.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81989990884.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI81999990921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82009990918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82019990875.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82029990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82039990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82049990904.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82059990903.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82069990901.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82079990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82089990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82099990897.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82109990932.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82119990920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82129990903.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82139990900.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82149990890.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82159990903.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82169990916.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82179990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82189990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82269990917.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82279990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82299990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82309990931.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82319990918.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82389990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82399990943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82409990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82439990926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI824599901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82499990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82509990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82519990925.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI82529990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI839799901,037.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83989990889.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI83999990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84049990902.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84059990907.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84089990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84109990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84119990897.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84159990874.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84169990922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84179990902.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84189990904.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84259990878.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84269990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84279990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84319990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84859990935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84869990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI848899901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI84909990894.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85049990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85059990907.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85229990926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85309990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85319990870.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85329990926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85339990889.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85349990915.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85359990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85369990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85379990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85389990914.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85399990911.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85409990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85419990872.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI854299901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85439990910.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85449990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85459990915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85469990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85479990953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85499990887.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85509990933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85519990898.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85529990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85539990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85549990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85559990909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85569990943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85579990917.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85589990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85599990910.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85609990894.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85619990869.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85629990930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85649990933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85659990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI856699901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85679990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85689990939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85699990936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85709990896.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85719990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85729990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI85739990870.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86049990910.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI860599901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86069990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86079990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86089990926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86099990926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86109990918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI861199901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86129990899.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86139990942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86149990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86159990930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86169990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86179990942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86189990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86199990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86209990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86219990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI862299901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86239990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI862499901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86259990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86269990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86279990916.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86289990917.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86299990910.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86309990941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86349990875.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86359990895.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86369990941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI863799901,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86389990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI863999901,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86429990939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI864399901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86459990936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86479990903.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86489990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI86499990951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12301019999967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12301029999963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12301039999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12301049999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY123020299991,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY123040299991,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12401019999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY124010299991,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12401039999978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12401049999932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12402029999992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12402039999972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12403019999953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12403029999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY124030399991,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY125010299991,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12501039999952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12502019999963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12502029999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12502039999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12503019999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12503029999983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12503039999947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12504019999984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12504029999949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12504039999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY125050199991,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12506019999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12507019999939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12508019999991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY125090199991,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY125100199991,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY126010199991,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY126020199991,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY126030199991,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY126040199991,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY126050199991,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12801019999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY128010299991,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12801039999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12802019999995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12802029999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY128020399991,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12802049999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY128030199991,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY128030299991,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY128040199991,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY128040299991,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY128050299991,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12806019999999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12806029999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12806039999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12807019999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12807029999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY128070399991,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12807049999988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY128080299991,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12809019999986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12811029999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY128110499991,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY128120199991,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY129010199991,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12901029999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12902019999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY12902029999966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY131010199991,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY13101049999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY131020199991,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY13102029999996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY131020399991,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY131020499991,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY13103019999961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY13103029999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY13103039999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY21809029999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY21810019999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY21810029999957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY21811019999944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY21811029999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY21811039999937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY21814019999989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY21814029999987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY21814039999956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY21815019999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DAY21815029999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE05099899991,055.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE07173299991,042.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE07173399991,051.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE12134799991,015.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE13931799991,050.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE18164999991,037.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE19773899991,073.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE20768199991,062.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE21461199991,033.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE24204499991,072.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE24204999991,048.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE25835699991,026.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE25835899991,035.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE31261799991,051.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE31272899991,063.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE31273199991,086.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE31275199991,085.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE90856799991,110.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
DOE90858099991,143.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
HEN080101A19990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101A39990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101B29990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101B49990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101C29990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101C59990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101D49990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101D69990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101E29990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101E89990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101F19990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101F49990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101G39990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101G699901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101H29990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101J49990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101J59990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101J89990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101K199901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101K39990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101K59990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101K79990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101K89990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101L39990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101L49990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101L599901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101L79990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101L89990933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080101M29990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080102A79990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080102B39990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080102B699901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080102C69990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080102C79990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080102C89990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080102E19990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080102F49990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080102F79990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080102H49990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080103A39990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080103A79990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080103D299901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080103E79990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080103F299901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080103F699901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104A19990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104A49990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104A59990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104B39990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104B49990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104B69990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104B89990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104C19990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104C29990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104C59990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104D29990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104D79990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104D89990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104E39990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104E49990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104E79990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104F49990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104H19990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104H299901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104H49990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104H69990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104H89990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104J19990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104J39990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104J499901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104J599901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104L39990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104L49990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104L59990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080104M59990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080105C29990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080105F39990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN080105G59990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110405499901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110405599901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110405799901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110406199901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110406299901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110406499901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110406599901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110406699901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110406799901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110406899901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110407199901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110407899901,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110408499901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110408599901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN11040879990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110408899901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110409199901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110409499901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110409599901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN11040969990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110409899901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110410299901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN11041069990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110501199901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110501399901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110501499901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110501699901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110501799901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110501899901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110502199901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110502299901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110502399901,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110502499901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110502599901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110503199901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110503299901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110503499901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110503599901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110503699901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110503799901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110504199901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110504299901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110602399901,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110602499901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110602899901,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110603199901,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110603299901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110605199901,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110605299901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110605499901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN11060569990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110606299901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110606499901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110606599901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110606699901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110606799901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110607199901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110607699901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110607799901,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110607899901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110608299901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110608799901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110608899901,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110609199901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110609299901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110609499901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110609599901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110609699901,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110609899901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110610199901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110610299901,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110610399901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110610499901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110610699901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110610799901,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110611199901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110611299901,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110701299901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110701399901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110701499901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110701599901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110701899901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110702199901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110702299901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110702399901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110702599901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110702899901,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110703199901,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110703399901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110703499901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110704299901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110704399901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110704499901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110704599901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110704699901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110704799901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110705399901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110705499901,014.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110705599901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110705699901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110705899901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110706199901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110706299901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110706499901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110706599901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110706699901,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110706899901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110707199901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110707299901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110707399901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110707499901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110707599901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110707699901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110707899901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110708199901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110708299901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110708399901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110708499901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110708599901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110708699901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110708799901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN11070919990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110709299901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110709399901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110709499901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110709599901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110709699901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110709799901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110709899901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110710199901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110710299901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110710399901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110710499901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110710599901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110710799901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110710899901,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110801399901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110801699901,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110801799901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110801899901,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110802199901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110802299901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110802499901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110802599901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110802699901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110802799901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110802899901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110803199901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110803299901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110803399901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110803499901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110803799901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110804799901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110804899901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110805299901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110805399901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110805599901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110805699901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110805799901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110806499901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110806799901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110806899901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110807199901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110807599901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110808399901,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110808499901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110808599901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110808799901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110808899901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110809299901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110809399901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110809699901,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110809799901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110901299901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110901399901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110901499901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110901699901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110901799901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110902499901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110902599901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110902699901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110902799901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110903199901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110903299901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110903599901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110904199901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN11090429990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110904399901,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110904499901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110904899901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110905199901,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110905499901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110905699901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN11090579990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110905899901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110907199901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110907399901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110907499901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110907599901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110907699901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110907899901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110908199901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110908299901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110908399901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110908499901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110908599901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110908699901,014.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110908899901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110909199901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110909299901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN110909399901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080025A29990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102A19990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102A29990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102B49990935.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102B59990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102B69990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102B79990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102B89990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102C19990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102C29990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102C39990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102C49990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102C599901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102C69990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102C79990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102C89990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102D19990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102D29990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102D39990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102D49990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102D59990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102D69990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102D79990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080102D89990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119A19990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119A299901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119A39990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119A59990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119A69990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119A79990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119A89990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119B19990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119B29990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119B399901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119B49990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119B59990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119B89990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119C19990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119C29990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119C399901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119C59990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119C69990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119C79990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119C89990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119D19990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119D29990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119D39990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119D49990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119D59990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119D699901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119D79990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119D89990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119E19990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119E39990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119E49990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119E59990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119E699901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119E799901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119E899901,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119F19990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119F29990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080119F399901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120A39990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120A59990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120A69990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120A79990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120A89990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120B19990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120B29990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120B39990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120B599901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120B69990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120B79990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120B89990951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120C19990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120C29990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120C39990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120C499901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120C79990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120D39990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120D49990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120D59990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120D69990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120D79990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120D89990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120E19990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120E29990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080120E39990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121A29990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121A39990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121A49990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121A59990938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121A69990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121A79990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121A89990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121B19990935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121B29990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121B39990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121B59990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121B69990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121B79990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121C19990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121C29990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080121C39990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123A19990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123A29990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123A39990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123A49990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123A59990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123A69990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123A79990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123A89990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123B19990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123B299901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123B39990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123B49990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123B59990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123B69990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123B79990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123B89990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123C19990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123C29990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123C39990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123C49990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123C59990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123C69990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123C79990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123C89990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123D19990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123D29990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123D39990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123D49990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123D599901,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123D69990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123D799901,035.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123D89990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123E19990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123E299901,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123E39990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123E49990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080123E59990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124A19990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124A29990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124A39990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124A49990922.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124A59990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124A69990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124A79990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124A89990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124B19990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124B29990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124B39990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124B49990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124B599901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124B69990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124B79990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124B89990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124C19990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124C29990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124C39990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124C49990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124C59990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124C69990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124D19990931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124D29990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124D39990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124D49990931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124D59990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124D69990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124D79990956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124D89990935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124E19990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124E29990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124E499901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124E59990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124E69990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124E79990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124E89990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124F19990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124F29990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124F39990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124F49990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124F69990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124F79990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124F89990935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124G19990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124G29990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124G39990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124G49990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124G59990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124G69990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124G799901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124G89990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124H19990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124H29990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124H39990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124H49990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124H59990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124H69990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124H79990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124H89990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124J19990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124J29990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124J39990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124J49990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124J59990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124J69990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124J79990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124J89990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124K199901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124K299901,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124K39990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124K49990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124K599901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124K69990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124K79990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124K899901,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124L19990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124L29990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124L399901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124L49990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124L59990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124L69990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124L79990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124L89990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124M19990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124M29990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124M39990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124M49990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080124M59990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125A19990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125A39990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125A49990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125A59990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125A69990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125A79990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125A89990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125B199901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125B299901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125B39990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125B49990953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125B59990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125B69990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125B79990941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125B89990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125C19990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125C299901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125C39990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125C49990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125C59990951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125C69990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125C79990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125C89990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125D19990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125D29990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125D39990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125D49990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125D59990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125D69990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125D79990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125D899901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125E19990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125E29990952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125E39990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125E49990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125E59990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125E69990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125E79990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125E89990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125G19990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125G299901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125G59990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125G69990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125G79990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125G89990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125H19990959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125H39990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125H59990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125H79990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125H89990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125J19990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125J299901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125J399901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125J59990935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125J69990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125J79990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125J89990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125K19990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125K29990935.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125K39990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125K59990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125K69990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125K79990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125K89990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125L19990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125L29990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125L39990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125L49990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125L59990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080125L69990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126A19990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126A29990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126A39990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126A49990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126A79990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126A89990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126B19990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126B29990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126B39990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126B49990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126B59990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126B69990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126B79990952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126B89990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126C19990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126C29990944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126C39990934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126C49990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126C59990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126C69990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126C79990945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126C89990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126D19990944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126D29990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126D39990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126D49990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126D59990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126D69990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126D79990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126D89990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126E19990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126E29990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126E59990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126E69990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126E79990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126F19990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126F29990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126F39990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126F59990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126F69990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126F79990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126F89990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126G199901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126G29990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126G39990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126G49990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126G59990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126G69990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126G79990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126J19990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126J29990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126J39990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126J49990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126J59990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126J69990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126J79990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126J899901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126K19990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126K399901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126K49990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126K59990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126K699901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126K79990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126K89990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126L19990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126L39990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126L49990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126L69990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126L79990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080126L89990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128A19990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128A29990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128A39990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128A49990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128A59990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128A69990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128A79990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128A89990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128B19990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128B29990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128B39990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128B49990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128B59990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128B699901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128B89990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128C19990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128C29990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128C39990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128C49990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128C59990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080128C69990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131A19990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131A29990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131A39990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131A49990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131A59990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131A69990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131A79990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131A89990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131B19990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131B29990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131B39990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131B49990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131B59990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131B69990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131B79990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131B89990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131C19990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131C29990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131C39990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131C49990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131C59990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131C69990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131C79990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131C89990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131D19990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131D29990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131D39990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131D49990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131D59990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131D69990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080131D79990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201A19990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201A29990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201A39990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201A49990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201A59990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201A69990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201A79990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201A89990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201B19990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201B29990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201B39990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201B49990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201B59990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201B69990924.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201B79990950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201B89990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201C19990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201C29990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201C39990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201C49990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201C59990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201C69990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201C79990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201C89990940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201D19990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201D29990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201D39990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201D49990932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201D59990947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201D69990939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201D79990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080201D89990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203A19990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203A29990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203A39990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203A49990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203A59990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203A69990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203A79990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203A89990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203B19990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203B29990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203B39990940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203B49990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203B59990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203B69990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203B89990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203C19990936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203C29990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203C49990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203C59990946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203C69990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203C79990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203C89990937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203D19990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203D29990946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203D39990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203D49990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203D59990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203D69990941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203D79990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203D89990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203E19990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203E29990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203E39990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203E49990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203E59990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203E69990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203E79990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203E89990951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203F19990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203F29990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203F39990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203F49990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203F59990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203F69990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080203F89990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212A19990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212A29990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212A49990951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212A59990939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212A799901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212B19990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212B29990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212B39990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212B69990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212B79990954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212B89990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212C19990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212C29990938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212C39990942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212C49990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212C59990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212C69990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212C79990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212C89990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212D19990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212D29990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212D39990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212D49990942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212D59990952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212D79990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212D89990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212E19990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212E29990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212E39990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212E49990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080212E59990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213A19990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213A29990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213A39990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213A49990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213A59990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213A69990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213A799901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213A89990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213B199901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213B29990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213B39990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213B49990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213B59990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213B69990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213B799901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213B899901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213C199901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213C29990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213C39990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213C499901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213C59990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213C699901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213C79990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213C89990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213D199901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213D29990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213D399901,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213D49990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213D59990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213D69990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213D799901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213D89990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213E199901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213E299901,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213E39990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213E499901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213E599901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213E69990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213E79990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213E89990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213G19990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213G29990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213G39990997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213G49990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213G59990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213G69990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213G799901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213G899901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213H19990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213H29990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213H39990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213H49990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213H599901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080213H69990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214A19990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214A39990945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214A49990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214A59990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214A69990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214A79990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214B19990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214B39990951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214B49990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214B59990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214B79990938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214B89990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214C19990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214C39990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214C49990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214C59990936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214C69990938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214C79990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214C89990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214D19990941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214D29990936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214D39990950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214D49990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214D59990942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214D69990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214D79990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214D89990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214E19990925.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214E29990928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214E39990938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214E49990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214E59990938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214E69990929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214F19990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214F29990940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214F39990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214F49990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214F69990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214F79990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214F89990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214G19990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214G29990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214G39990930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214G49990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214G59990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214G69990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214G79990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214G89990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214H19990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214H29990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214H39990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214H49990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214H59990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214H69990944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214H79990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080214H89990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215A19990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215A29990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215A399901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215A49990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215A59990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215A69990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215A79990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215A89990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215B19990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215B29990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215B39990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215B49990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215B59990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215B69990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215B799901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215B89990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215C19990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215C29990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215C39990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215C49990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215C599901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215C69990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215C79990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215C89990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215D19990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215D29990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215D39990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215D49990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215D59990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215D69990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215D79990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215D89990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215E19990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215E29990944.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215E39990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215E49990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215E59990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215E69990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215E79990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215E89990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215F19990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215F29990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215F39990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215F49990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215F59990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215F69990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215F79990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215F89990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215G19990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215G29990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215G39990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215G49990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215G59990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215G69990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215G79990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215G899901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215H19990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215H29990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215H39990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215H49990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215H59990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215H69990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215H79990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215H89990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215J19990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215J29990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215J39990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080215J49990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217B49990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217B89990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217C49990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217C69990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217D49990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217D59990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217D89990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217E19990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217E29990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217E59990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217E79990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218A19990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218A29990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218A39990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218A49990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218A59990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218A69990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218A79990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218A89990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218B19990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218B29990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218B39990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218B49990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218B59990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218B69990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218B79990932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218B89990956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218C19990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218C29990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218C39990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218C59990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218C69990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218C79990944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218C89990928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218D19990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218D29990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218D39990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218D49990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218D59990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218D69990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218D79990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218D89990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218E19990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218E29990941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218E39990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218E49990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218E59990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218E69990948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218E79990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218E89990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218F19990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218F29990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218F39990936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218F49990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218F59990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218F69990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218F79990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218F89990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218G19990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218G29990947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218G39990943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218G49990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218G59990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218G69990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218H19990943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218H29990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218H39990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218H49990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218H59990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218H69990956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218H89990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218J19990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218J29990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218J39990938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218J49990948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218J59990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218J69990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218J79990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218J89990940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218K19990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218K49990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218K59990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080218K69990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219A19990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219A299901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219A399901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219A599901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219A699901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219A79990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219A89990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219B19990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219B399901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219B499901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219B59990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219B69990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219B79990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219B899901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219C19990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219C299901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219C399901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219C59990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219C699901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219C799901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219D29990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219D399901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219D49990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219D599901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219D699901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219D79990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219D899901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219E199901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219E29990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219E49990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219E699901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219E79990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219F399901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219F499901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219F69990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219F799901,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219F89990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219G29990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219G39990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219G49990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219G59990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219G699901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219G799901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219G89990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219H199901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219H39990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219H49990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219H59990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219H69990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219H79990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219J19990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219J29990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219J39990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219J59990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219J69990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219J79990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219K19990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219K39990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219K49990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219K59990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219K69990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219K79990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219K89990951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219L19990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219L29990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219L39990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219L49990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080219L59990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221A29990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221A39990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221A79990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221A89990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221B19990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221B39990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221B79990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221B89990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221C29990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221C49990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221C79990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221C89990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221D19990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221E29990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221F19990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221F49990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221F69990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221F79990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221G39990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221G49990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221G69990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221G89990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221H19990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221H39990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222A49990938.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222E69990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222G19990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222G29990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222G39990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222G49990953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222G59990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222G69990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222H19990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222H49990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222H59990940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222H69990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222H79990934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222J19990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222J29990934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080223A199901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080223A299901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225A19990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225A39990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225A69990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225B19990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225B39990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225B79990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225C19990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226A19990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226A49990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226A69990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226B39990941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226B89990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226C29990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226C39990938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226C49990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226C69990946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226C79990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226C89990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226D29990953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226E19990936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226E39990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226E59990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226E69990949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226E89990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226F49990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226F79990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226G19990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226H29990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226H39990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226H59990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080227H39990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311B19990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311B29990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311B39990943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311B49990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311B59990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311B69990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311B79990950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311B89990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311E19990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311E29990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311E39990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311E49990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311E69990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311E79990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311E89990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311F19990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311F49990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311F599901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311F69990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311F79990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311G19990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311G29990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311G39990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311G49990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311G59990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311G69990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080311G89990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312A19990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312A29990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312A49990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312A599901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312A699901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312A799901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312A899901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312B19990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312B39990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312B49990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312B59990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312C299901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312C399901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312C49990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312C69990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312C89990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312D19990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312D49990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312D59990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312D79990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312D899901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312E29990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712140079990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712140089990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712140099990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712140109990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712140119990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712140129990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214259990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214269990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214279990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214289990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214299990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71214309990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224019990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224029990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224039990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224049990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224059990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224069990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224079990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224089990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224099990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712241099901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224119990946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224129990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224139990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224149990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224159990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224169990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224179990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224189990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712241999901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224209990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224219990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224229990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712242399901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224249990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224259990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224269990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224279990951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224289990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224299990942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224309990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224319990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71224329990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225019990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225029990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225039990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225049990952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225069990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225079990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225089990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712250999901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225109990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225119990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225129990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225139990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225149990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225159990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225169990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225179990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225189990954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225199990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225209990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225219990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225229990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN712252399901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225259990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225269990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225279990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN71225289990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80101B69990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80101E39990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80101E49990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80101F79990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80101H69990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102C299901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102D399901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102D59990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102D89990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102G29990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102G49990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102G59990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102G69990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80102H29990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103A299901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103A499901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103A69990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103A89990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103B29990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103E39990953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103E69990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103G59990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80103G89990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80104K499901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80104L29990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105C39990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105C899901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105D29990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105D69990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105D79990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105E19990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105G19990935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80105G39990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122H39990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122H49990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122H59990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122H69990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122H79990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122H89990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122J19990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122J29990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122J39990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122J499901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122J59990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122J69990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122J79990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122J89990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122K19990959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122K29990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122K39990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122K49990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122K59990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122K69990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122K799901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122K89990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122L19990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122L29990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122L39990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122L49990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122L59990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122L699901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122L79990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122L89990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122M19990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122M29990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122M39990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122M49990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122M59990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122M699901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122M79990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80122M89990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128C79990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128C89990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128D19990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128D29990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128D39990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128D49990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128D59990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128D69990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128D799901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128D89990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128E19990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128E299901,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128E39990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128E499901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128E59990952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128E69990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128E799901,008.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128E89990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128F19990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128F29990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128F49990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80128F59990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129A19990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129A29990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129A39990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129A49990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129A599901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129A69990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129A79990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129A89990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129B19990951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129B29990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129B39990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129B49990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129B59990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129B69990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129B79990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129B89990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129C19990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129C29990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129C39990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129C49990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129C59990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129C69990940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129C799901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129C89990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129D19990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129D29990926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129D39990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129D49990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129D59990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129D69990934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129D79990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129D89990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129E19990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129E29990953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129E39990940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129E49990947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129E59990928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129E69990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129E79990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129E89990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129F19990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129F29990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129F39990946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129F49990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129F59990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129F69990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129F79990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129F89990930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129G19990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129G29990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129G39990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129G49990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129G59990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129G69990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129G79990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80129G89990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130A19990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130A29990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130A39990951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130A49990934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130A59990939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130A69990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130A79990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130A89990951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130B19990946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130B29990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130B39990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130B49990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130B59990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130B69990935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130B79990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130B89990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130C19990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130C29990954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130C39990934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130C49990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130C59990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130C69990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130C79990940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130C89990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130D19990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130D29990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130D39990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130D49990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130D59990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130D69990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130D79990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130D89990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130E19990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130E29990937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130E39990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130E49990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130E59990950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130E69990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130E79990954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130E89990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130F19990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130F29990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130F39990926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130F49990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130F59990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130F69990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130F79990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130F89990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130G19990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130G29990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130G39990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130G49990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130G59990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130G69990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130H19990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130H299901,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130H39990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130H49990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130H59990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130H69990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130H79990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130H89990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130J19990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130J299901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130J399901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130J49990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130J599901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130J699901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130J79990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130J89990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130K19990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130K29990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130K399901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130K49990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130K599901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130K69990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130K79990946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130K89990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130L19990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130L29990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130L39990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130L49990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130L59990918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130L69990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130L79990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130L89990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130M19990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130M29990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130M39990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130M49990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130M59990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130M69990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130M79990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130M89990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130N19990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130N299901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130N39990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130N49990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130N599901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130N69990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130N79990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130N89990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130P19990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130P29990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130P399901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130P49990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130P599901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130P69990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130P79990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130P89990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130Q19990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130Q29990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80130Q39990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131E19990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131E29990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131E39990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131E59990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131E69990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131E79990945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131E89990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131F29990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131F39990939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131F49990952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131F59990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131F69990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131F79990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131F89990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131G19990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131G29990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131G39990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131G49990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131G59990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131G69990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131G79990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131G89990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131H19990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131H29990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131H39990939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131H49990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131H69990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131H79990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131H89990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131J19990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131J29990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131J49990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131J59990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131J69990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131J79990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131J89990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131K39990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131K49990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131K59990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131K69990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131K79990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131K89990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131L19990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131L29990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131L39990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131L49990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131L59990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131L69990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131L89990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131M19990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131M29990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131M39990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131M49990939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131M59990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131M69990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131M79990946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131M89990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131N19990928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131N29990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131N39990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131N49990953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131N59990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131N69990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131N79990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131N89990935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131P19990936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131P39990941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80131P49990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211A199901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211A29990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211A39990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211A49990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211A599901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211A699901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211A89990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211B19990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211B29990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211B39990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211B49990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211B599901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211B69990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211B79990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211B899901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211C19990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211C29990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211C39990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211C49990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211C59990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211C699901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211C79990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211C899901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211D19990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211D299901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211D39990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211D49990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211D599901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211D699901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211D899901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211E29990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211E399901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN80211E899901,031.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN0606579990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN30072399901,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60000199901,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000029990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000039990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000049990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000059990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000069990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000079990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000089990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000099990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60001099901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60001199901,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000129990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60001399901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000149990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000159990929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60001699901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000179990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000189990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000199990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000209990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000219990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000229990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60002399901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60002499901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000259990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60002699901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60002799901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000289990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000299990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000309990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000319990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000329990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000339990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000349990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000359990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000369990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000379990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000389990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000399990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60004099901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000419990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000429990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000439990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000449990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000459990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000469990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60004799901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000489990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000499990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000509990938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60005199901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000529990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60005399901,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000549990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60005599901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000569990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000579990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000589990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60005999901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000609990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000619990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000629990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000639990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60006499901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000659990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000669990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000679990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000689990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000699990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000709990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000719990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000729990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60014599901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001469990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001479990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001489990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001499990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60015099901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001519990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001529990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001539990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60015499901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001559990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001569990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001579990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001589990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001599990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001609990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60016199901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001629990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001639990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001649990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001659990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001669990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60016799901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001689990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001699990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001709990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001719990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001729990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001739990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001749990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001759990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001769990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001779990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001789990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001799990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001809990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001819990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001829990954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60018399901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001849990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001859990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60018699901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001879990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001889990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001899990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001909990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001919990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001929990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001939990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60019499901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001959990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60019699901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60019799901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001989990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001999990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002039990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002049990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002129990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002159990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002169990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60022099901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002399990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002409990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002419990940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002429990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002439990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002449990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002459990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002469990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002479990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002489990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002499990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002509990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002549990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002559990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002569990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60025799901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002589990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002599990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002609990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60026199901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002629990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002639990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002649990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002659990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002669990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60026799901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002689990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002699990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002709990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002719990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002729990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002739990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002749990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60027599901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002769990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002779990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004419990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004429990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004439990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004449990945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004459990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004469990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60044799901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60044899901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60044999901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004509990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60045199901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004529990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004539990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004549990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004559990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004599990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004719990926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004729990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60047499901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004759990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004769990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004779990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004789990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004799990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004809990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004829990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004839990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004849990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004859990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004869990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004879990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004889990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004899990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004909990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004919990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004929990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004939990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004949990954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004959990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004969990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004979990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004989990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6004999990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005009990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005019990935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005039990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60050499901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005059990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005069990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005079990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005089990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60050999901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60051099901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005119990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005129990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005139990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005149990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005159990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60051699901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005179990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005189990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005199990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60052099901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60052199901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60052299901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60052399901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005249990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005259990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005269990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005279990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005289990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005299990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005309990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005319990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005329990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005339990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005349990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60053599901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005369990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005389990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005419990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005429990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005439990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005459990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005469990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005479990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005489990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005499990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005509990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005519990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005529990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005539990934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005549990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005559990948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005569990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60055799901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60055899901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005599990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005609990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005619990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005629990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005639990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005649990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005659990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005669990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005679990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005689990952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005699990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005709990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005719990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005729990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005739990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60057499901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005759990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60057699901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60057799901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005789990930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005799990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005809990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005819990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005829990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005839990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005849990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005859990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005869990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005879990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005889990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005899990944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005909990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005919990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005929990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005939990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005949990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005959990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005969990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005979990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005989990943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6005999990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006009990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006019990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006029990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006039990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006049990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006059990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006069990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006079990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006089990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60060999901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006109990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006119990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006129990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006139990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006149990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006159990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006169990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006179990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006189990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006199990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006209990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006219990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006229990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006239990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006249990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006259990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006269990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006279990953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006289990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006299990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006309990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006319990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006329990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006339990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006349990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006359990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006369990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006379990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006389990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006399990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006409990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006419990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006429990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006439990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006449990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006459990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006469990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006479990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006489990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006499990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006509990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60065199901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006529990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006539990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006549990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006559990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006569990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006589990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006599990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006609990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006619990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006629990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006639990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006649990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60066599901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60066699901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006679990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006689990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006699990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006709990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60067199901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006729990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60067399901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006749990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006759990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006769990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006779990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006789990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006799990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006809990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60068199901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006829990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006839990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60068499901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006859990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006869990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006879990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006889990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60068999901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006909990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60069199901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006929990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006939990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006949990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006959990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006969990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006979990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006989990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6006999990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007009990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007019990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007029990937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007039990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007049990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007059990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007069990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007079990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007089990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007099990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007109990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007119990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007129990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007139990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60071499901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007159990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007169990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007179990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60071899901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007199990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007209990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60072199901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007229990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007249990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007259990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007269990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007279990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60072899901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007299990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007309990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007319990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007329990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007339990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007349990951.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007359990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007369990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007379990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007389990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007399990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007409990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007419990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007429990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007439990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007449990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60074599901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007469990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007479990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007489990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007499990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007509990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007519990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007529990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007539990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007549990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007559990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007569990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007579990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007589990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60075999901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007609990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007619990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60076299901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007639990950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007649990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007659990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007669990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007679990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007689990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007699990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007709990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60077199901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007729990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007739990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007749990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007759990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007769990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007779990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007789990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007799990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007809990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007819990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60078299901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007839990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60078499901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60078599901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007869990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60078799901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60078899901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60078999901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60079099901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60079199901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007929990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007939990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007949990952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007959990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007969990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007979990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007989990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6007999990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008009990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008019990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008029990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008039990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60080499901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008059990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008069990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008079990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008089990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008099990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008109990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008119990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008129990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008139990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008149990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008159990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008169990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008179990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008189990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008199990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008209990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60082199901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008229990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008239990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008249990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008259990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008269990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60082799901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008289990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60082999901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60083099901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60083199901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008329990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60083399901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008349990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008359990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008369990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008379990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008389990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008399990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60084099901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008419990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008429990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008439990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008449990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008459990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008469990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008479990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008489990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008499990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008509990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60085199901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008529990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008539990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60085499901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008559990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008569990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008579990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008589990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008599990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008609990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008619990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008629990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008639990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60086499901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008659990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008669990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008679990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008689990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008699990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008709990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60087199901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008729990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008739990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008749990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008759990946.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008769990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008779990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008789990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60087999901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008809990930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60088199901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60088299901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008839990917.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008849990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60088599901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008869990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008879990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60088899901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008899990936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008909990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008919990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008929990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008939990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008949990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008959990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008969990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008979990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6008989990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60089999901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009009990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009019990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009029990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009039990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009049990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009059990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60090699901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009079990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009089990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009099990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60091099901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009119990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009129990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009139990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009149990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009159990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009169990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009179990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009189990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009199990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009209990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009219990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009229990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009239990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009249990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009259990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009269990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009279990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009289990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009299990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009309990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60093199901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009329990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009339990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009349990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009359990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009369990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009379990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009389990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009399990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009409990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009419990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009429990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009439990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009449990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009459990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60094699901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009479990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009489990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009499990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009509990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009519990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009529990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009539990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009549990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009559990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009569990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009579990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009589990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60095999901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009609990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009619990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010939990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010949990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010959990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60109699901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010979990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010989990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010999990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011009990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011019990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011029990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011039990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60110499901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011059990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60110699901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011079990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011089990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011099990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011109990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011119990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60111299901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011139990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011149990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60111599901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011169990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011179990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60111899901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011199990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011209990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011219990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011229990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011239990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60112499901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015179990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60151899901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60151999901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60152099901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015219990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60152299901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60152399901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015249990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60152599901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015269990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015279990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015289990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015299990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015309990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015319990943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015329990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015339990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60153499901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015359990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015369990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60153799901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60153899901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015399990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015409990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60154199901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60154299901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015439990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60154499901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60154599901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015469990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60154799901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60154899901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015499990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60155099901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015519990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015529990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015539990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015549990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60155599901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015569990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015579990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015589990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015599990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015609990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015619990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015629990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015639990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015649990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015659990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015669990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60156799901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60156899901,000.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015699990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015709990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015719990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015729990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015739990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015749990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015759990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015769990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015779990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015789990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015799990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015809990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015819990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026029990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026039990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026049990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026059990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026069990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026079990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026089990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026099990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026109990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026119990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026129990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026139990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026149990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026159990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026169990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026179990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026189990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026199990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026209990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60262199901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026229990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026239990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026249990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026259990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026269990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026279990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026289990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026299990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026309990951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026319990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026329990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026339990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026349990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026399999986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026409999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026419999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026429999985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6026439999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60264499991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027799990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027809990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027819990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027829990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60278399901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60278499901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027859990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027869990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027879990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027889990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027899990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027909990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027919990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027929990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027939990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60279499901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027959990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60279699901,027.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6027979990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60279899901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60279999901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6028009990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6028019990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6028029990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6028039990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6028049990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60280599901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6028069990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6028079990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6028089990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA10999901,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA11099901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA1119990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA11299901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA11399901,057.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA11499901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA11599901,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA11699901,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA11799901,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA11899901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA11999901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA12099901,046.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA12199901,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA12299901,030.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA12399901,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA12499901,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA12599901,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA12699901,063.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA12799901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA12899901,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA12999901,012.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA13099901,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA13199901,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA13299901,072.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA13399901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA13499901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA13599901,069.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA13699901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA13799901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA13899901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA13999901,043.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA1409990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA14199901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA1429990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA14399901,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INNA14499901,033.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JIAKY10171040499991,061.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY10171040599991,076.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY10171050199991,081.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY10171050499991,058.0Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY1017204019999977.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY1017204029999959.3Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY1017204069999986.3Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY10172040799991,028.4Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY1017205019999993.7Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY10172080199991,080.7Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY10172080499991,057.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY10173010799991,064.3Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY10178070699991,020.7Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY1017808019999997.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY10178080499991,009.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11105070199991,051.4Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11105070299991,046.6Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11105070399991,062.2Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11105070499991,015.6Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11105070599991,040.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11105070699991,047.1Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11105080199991,032.4Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11105080299991,055.3Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11105080399991,050.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11105080499991,047.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY1110508059999987.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11105080699991,011.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11108010499991,078.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11108010599991,061.2Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11108010699991,027.4Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11108010799991,027.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11108030399991,053.2Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11108030499991,060.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11108040199991,010.8Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11108040299991,038.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY11109010499991,036.8Brinks London10 Sep 2014
JIAKY1319508069999986.0Brinks London17 Sep 2014
JIAKY1320605059999997.0Brinks London17 Sep 2014
JO6292840199901,018.4JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292840299901,023.9JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292850199901,019.4JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292850299901,026.5JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292850399901,027.9JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292850499901,023.1JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292850599901,031.8JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292850699901,045.4JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292850799901,018.1JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292850899901,027.5JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292850999901,044.4JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292851099901,026.3JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292860199901,034.2JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292860299901,044.0JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292860399901,016.4JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292860499901,044.6JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292860599901,018.1JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292860699901,031.7JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292860799901,032.5JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292860899901,016.2JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292860999901,031.0JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292861099901,059.5JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO629297039990985.1JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292970499901,010.9JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO629297059990982.6JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292970699901,003.3JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292970799901,012.1JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292970899901,006.0JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO629297099990990.8JPM London V14 Dec 2007
JO6292971099901,020.8JPM London V14 Dec 2007
KGH1141199991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1141299991,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1141399991,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1141499991,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH114159999993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH114169999996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1141799991,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1141899991,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1141999991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1142099991,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1142199991,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH114229999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1148399991,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH1148499991,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KA2201207240199991,005.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201207240299991,005.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120724039999993.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120724059999977.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201207250199991,007.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201207250299991,007.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120725049999985.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201207250599991,007.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120730029999986.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120730039999964.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120730049999949.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120745079999969.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120753019999978.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120753029999966.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120753039999963.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120753059999977.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120753069999970.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120753079999972.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120753089999965.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120754019999951.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120754029999943.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120754039999956.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120757029999980.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120757039999986.5Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120757049999999.8Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120757059999982.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201207570699991,014.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120757079999964.3Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA220120757089999997.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
KA2201211520199991,009.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152029999962.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152039999998.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152059999968.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA2201211520799991,011.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121152089999999.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157019999954.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157029999938.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157039999951.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157049999951.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157059999935.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157069999938.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121157079999949.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121158049999921.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121158079999958.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160019999954.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160029999981.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160039999948.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160049999939.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160059999952.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160069999965.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160079999951.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121160089999960.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161019999970.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161029999928.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161039999954.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161049999983.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161059999989.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121161089999937.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163029999973.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163039999989.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163049999992.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163069999956.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163079999992.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121163089999985.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165019999968.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165029999974.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165039999941.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165049999940.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165059999984.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165069999938.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121165089999943.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166019999949.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166029999947.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166039999960.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166049999971.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166059999936.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166069999952.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166079999935.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121166089999961.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167029999942.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167039999913.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167049999969.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167059999951.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167069999944.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121167079999938.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168029999948.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168039999975.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168049999977.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121168089999963.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169019999922.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169029999960.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169049999958.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169059999936.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169069999956.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121169079999954.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170019999990.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170029999998.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170039999985.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170049999968.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170059999996.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170069999998.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170079999977.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121170089999998.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172029999951.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172039999982.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172059999956.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172069999974.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121172079999974.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121173019999918.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121173029999962.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121173039999961.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121173059999942.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121173079999978.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174019999950.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174029999957.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174039999979.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174049999968.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174059999968.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174069999954.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174079999993.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121174089999985.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175019999973.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175029999963.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175039999951.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175049999977.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175059999960.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121175069999969.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121175079999931.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211760199991,003.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176029999976.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176039999982.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176059999995.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176079999980.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121176089999973.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121177019999974.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177029999995.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177039999980.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177059999949.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177069999983.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121177079999974.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121178019999956.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178039999972.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178049999947.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178059999929.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178069999950.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178079999955.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121178089999955.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179019999952.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179029999963.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179039999949.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179049999959.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179059999933.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179069999939.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179079999954.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121179089999977.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180019999974.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180029999955.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180039999958.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180049999983.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180059999988.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180069999952.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180079999993.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121180089999961.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121181019999911.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181029999976.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181039999958.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181049999973.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181059999954.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181069999964.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181079999953.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121181089999957.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121182019999945.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182039999983.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182069999962.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182079999971.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121182089999970.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121183019999984.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183029999945.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183049999969.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183059999953.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183069999980.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121183079999977.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184019999948.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184029999970.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184039999971.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184049999956.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184069999979.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121184079999964.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121185019999966.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185029999968.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185039999955.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185049999948.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185059999957.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185069999954.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185079999955.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121185089999967.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121186019999955.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186029999955.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186039999940.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186049999963.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186059999963.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186069999955.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121186089999958.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187019999974.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187039999962.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA2201211870499991,012.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187059999997.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187069999980.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187079999949.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121187089999973.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188019999968.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188029999983.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188039999968.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121188089999995.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121189019999975.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211890299991,009.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121189039999980.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121189049999961.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121189059999986.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121189069999986.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121189079999973.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121189089999966.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121190019999961.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211900299991,005.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121190039999966.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121190059999965.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121190079999974.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121190089999995.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121191029999953.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191039999974.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191049999997.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191059999972.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191079999987.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121191089999980.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121192019999948.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121192029999949.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121192039999990.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121192049999972.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121192069999951.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121192079999973.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121192089999966.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193019999956.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193029999950.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193039999959.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193049999942.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193079999958.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121193089999957.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211940199991,019.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194029999961.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194039999936.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194049999965.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194059999955.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194069999984.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121194089999933.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195019999931.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195029999936.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195039999935.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195049999984.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195059999947.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195069999942.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195079999956.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121195089999943.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196019999957.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196029999980.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196039999990.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196049999935.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196059999992.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196069999959.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121196079999981.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121197019999942.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197029999946.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197049999947.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197059999945.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197079999936.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121197089999935.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121199019999995.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121199029999979.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211990399991,005.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211990599991,023.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211990699991,004.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121199079999982.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201211990899991,015.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201212000199991,010.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA2201212000299991,007.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200039999999.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200049999980.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200059999970.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200069999961.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200079999977.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121200089999960.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121202019999962.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202029999972.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202039999976.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202049999974.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202059999962.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202069999961.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121202079999973.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
KA220121203019999962.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203029999963.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203039999981.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203049999985.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203059999956.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203069999958.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203079999970.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121203089999965.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KA220121248029999959.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121248039999965.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121248049999952.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121248059999978.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121248069999986.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121249029999983.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121249039999957.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121249049999952.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121249059999962.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121249079999976.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121252089999941.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121254019999954.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121254029999945.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121254039999928.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121254049999961.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121254059999945.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121254069999962.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121254079999935.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121254089999931.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121257019999994.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121257029999975.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121257039999977.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121257059999963.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121260059999997.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121260069999968.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121260079999995.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121260089999983.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121261019999952.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121261029999959.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121261039999952.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121261049999954.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121261059999960.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121261069999969.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121261089999938.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121265019999914.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121265029999956.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121265039999953.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121265059999952.6Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121265069999958.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121265079999919.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121265089999947.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121278049999987.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121279019999960.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121279029999984.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121279039999993.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121279059999984.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121279069999934.2Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121279079999980.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121279089999963.1Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121285019999997.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121285029999968.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA2201212850399991,006.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121285059999961.5Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121285069999989.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121285079999962.9Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121285089999982.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121296039999997.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121296059999997.3Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121296079999967.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121296089999978.4Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121299029999952.0Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121299039999937.7Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KA220121299059999944.8Brinks London23 Apr 2014
KOR120936119999983.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120936209999976.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120937529999982.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938699999971.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120938739999981.6Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120939389999963.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940629999961.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940639999979.5Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940869999990.3Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR120940929999958.0Brinks London19 Feb 2014
KOR60706039999955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60805019999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806249999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806259999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806269999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806279999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806289999976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806299999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806309999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608063199991,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806329999982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806339999960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806349999993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608063599991,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608063699991,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806379999986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806419999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806429999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806439999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60806459999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807059999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608073999991,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608074099991,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807419999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807429999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807439999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807449999957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807459999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807469999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807479999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807489999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807499999957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807509999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807519999962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807529999951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60807539999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR608075499991,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808549999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808559999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808569999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808579999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808589999984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808599999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808609999994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808619999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808629999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808639999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808649999997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808779999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808789999965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808799999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60808809999964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907569999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907579999968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907589999971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907599999952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907609999932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907619999955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907629999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907639999976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907649999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR60907669999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR90101529999964.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101539999925.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101549999970.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101559999972.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101569999968.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101579999960.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101589999963.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101599999959.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101609999972.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101619999966.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101629999973.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101639999964.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101649999968.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101659999987.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101669999970.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101679999964.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101689999960.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101699999990.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101709999969.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101719999962.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101729999973.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101739999975.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101749999957.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101759999965.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101769999961.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101779999966.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101789999961.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101799999969.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101809999981.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101819999960.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101829999985.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101839999963.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101849999972.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101859999976.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101869999961.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101879999954.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101889999966.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101899999971.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101909999968.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101919999966.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101929999963.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101939999973.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101949999968.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101959999938.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101969999959.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101979999956.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101989999978.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90101999999964.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102009999962.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102019999968.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102029999964.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102039999958.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102049999966.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102059999959.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102069999973.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102079999962.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102089999972.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102099999959.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102109999979.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102119999978.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102129999967.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102139999937.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102149999934.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102159999963.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102169999988.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102179999976.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102189999977.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102199999979.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102209999958.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102219999964.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102229999976.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102239999972.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102249999963.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102259999976.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102269999973.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102279999961.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102289999980.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102299999975.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102309999963.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102319999960.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102329999961.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102339999972.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102349999964.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102359999968.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102369999979.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102379999984.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102389999968.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102399999970.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102409999974.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102419999968.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102429999979.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102439999953.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102449999982.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102459999970.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102469999964.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102479999956.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102489999967.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102499999963.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102509999963.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102519999956.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102529999975.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102539999964.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102549999965.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102559999967.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102569999962.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102579999975.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102589999971.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102599999966.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102609999957.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102619999975.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102629999963.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102639999957.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102649999949.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102659999966.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102669999957.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102679999959.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102689999971.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102699999967.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102709999990.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90102719999956.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103329999990.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103339999981.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103349999966.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103359999978.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103369999980.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103379999967.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103389999968.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103399999989.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103409999947.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103419999966.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103429999972.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103439999995.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103449999964.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103459999962.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103469999993.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103479999980.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103489999989.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103499999946.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103509999958.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103519999964.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103529999960.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103539999965.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103549999971.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103559999967.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103569999975.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103579999982.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103589999959.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103599999951.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103609999964.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103619999938.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103629999974.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103639999958.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103649999947.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103659999978.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103669999969.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103679999973.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103689999977.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103699999919.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103709999945.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103719999943.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103739999958.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103749999965.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103759999954.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103769999962.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103779999912.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103789999961.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103799999961.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103809999948.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103819999946.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103829999967.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103839999958.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103849999963.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103859999952.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103869999959.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103879999951.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103889999953.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103899999970.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103909999963.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103919999969.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103929999961.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103939999969.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103949999965.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103959999987.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103969999978.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103979999965.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103989999964.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90103999999971.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104009999945.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104019999956.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104029999964.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104039999978.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104049999966.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104059999983.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104069999961.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104079999980.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104089999986.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104099999974.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104109999951.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104119999980.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104129999973.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104139999964.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104149999940.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104159999966.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104169999968.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104179999960.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104189999962.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104199999951.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104209999973.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104219999975.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104229999967.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104239999945.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104249999970.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104259999947.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104269999956.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104279999954.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104289999966.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104299999959.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104309999995.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104319999983.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104329999967.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104339999973.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104349999975.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104359999963.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104369999971.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104379999958.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104389999960.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104399999961.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104409999956.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104419999964.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104429999987.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104439999983.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104449999980.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104459999973.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104469999970.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104479999963.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104489999984.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR901044999991,000.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104509999996.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104519999969.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104529999966.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90104539999981.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104549999971.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104559999993.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104569999992.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104579999963.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104589999980.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104599999981.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104609999970.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104619999972.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104629999967.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104639999954.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104649999976.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104659999964.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104669999963.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104679999984.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR901046899991,004.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104699999969.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104709999989.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104719999964.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104729999977.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104739999980.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104749999973.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104759999986.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104769999953.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104779999964.7Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104789999973.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104799999967.0Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104809999971.6Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104819999978.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90104829999963.2Brinks London24 Sep 2014
KOR90105139999979.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105149999973.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105159999984.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105169999979.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105179999979.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105189999987.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105209999971.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105219999963.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105229999978.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105239999972.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105249999971.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105259999990.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105269999991.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105279999979.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105289999974.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105299999977.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105309999962.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105319999982.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105329999970.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105339999979.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105349999979.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105359999999.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105369999997.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105379999991.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105389999960.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105399999968.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105409999979.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105419999980.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105429999972.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105439999959.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105449999975.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105459999969.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105469999971.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105479999962.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105489999964.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105499999981.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105509999980.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105519999980.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105529999946.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105539999962.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105549999979.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105559999961.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105569999963.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105579999962.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105589999965.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105599999968.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105609999956.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105619999957.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105629999964.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105639999963.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105649999961.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105659999979.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105669999962.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105679999964.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105689999968.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105699999958.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105709999958.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105719999970.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105729999959.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90105739999974.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106049999973.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106059999960.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106069999951.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106079999988.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106089999961.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106099999963.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106109999968.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106119999954.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106129999969.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106139999969.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106149999964.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106159999952.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106169999966.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106179999959.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106189999970.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106199999963.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106209999972.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106219999961.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106229999959.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106239999961.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106249999961.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106259999963.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106269999999.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106279999965.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106289999983.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106299999967.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106309999968.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106319999969.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106329999956.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106339999980.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106349999981.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106359999946.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106369999978.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106379999945.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106389999962.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106399999953.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106409999955.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106419999952.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106429999969.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106439999960.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106449999961.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR901064599991,017.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106469999970.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106479999960.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106489999973.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106499999972.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106509999983.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106519999982.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106529999980.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106539999965.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106549999958.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106559999985.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106569999968.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106579999978.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106589999971.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106599999971.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106609999967.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106619999977.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106629999980.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106639999983.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR901066499991,001.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106659999955.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106669999953.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106679999957.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106689999954.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106699999960.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106709999955.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106719999963.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106729999962.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106739999974.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106749999967.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106759999963.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106769999968.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106779999976.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106789999950.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106799999958.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106809999974.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106819999966.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106829999965.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106839999975.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106849999979.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106859999985.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106869999964.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106879999958.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106889999976.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106899999986.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106909999969.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106919999961.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106929999968.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106939999963.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106949999965.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106959999963.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106969999973.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106979999986.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106989999959.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90106999999963.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107009999973.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107019999966.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107029999969.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107039999959.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107049999951.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107059999982.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107069999966.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107079999967.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107089999962.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107099999953.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107109999955.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107119999976.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107129999964.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107139999966.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107149999965.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107159999966.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107169999962.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107179999966.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107189999958.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107199999973.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107209999961.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107219999971.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107229999966.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107239999962.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107249999979.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR901072599991,008.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107269999936.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR901072799991,014.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107289999981.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107299999985.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107309999959.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107319999975.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107329999973.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107339999973.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107349999984.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107359999960.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107369999980.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107379999965.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107389999960.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107399999965.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107409999977.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107419999983.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107429999977.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107439999968.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107449999962.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107459999964.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107469999973.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107479999959.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107489999959.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107499999942.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107509999961.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107519999952.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107529999967.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107539999967.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107549999958.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107559999928.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107569999969.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107579999950.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107589999980.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107599999928.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107609999964.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107619999966.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107629999961.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107639999932.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107649999963.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107659999962.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107669999953.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107679999991.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107689999985.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107699999992.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107709999980.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107719999994.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107729999983.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107739999964.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107749999974.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107759999983.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107769999968.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107779999999.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107789999990.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107799999986.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107809999995.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107819999961.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107829999999.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KOR90107839999971.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2169099999955.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2175029999972.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2175069999953.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176019999962.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176029999961.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176069999960.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2176079999969.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177029999984.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177039999974.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177059999993.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2177079999968.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2178019999970.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2178049999955.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2178059999972.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179039999971.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179059999963.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2179079999976.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2180039999975.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2181049999977.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2181079999979.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2181099999982.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182039999966.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182079999969.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182089999963.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2182099999960.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183029999975.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2183089999977.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2184099999953.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2190039999944.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAB2201019999954.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
KRAKPK96749999963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK97209999947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK97669999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK97939999979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK97949999978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK98039999927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK98049999965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK98059999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPK98079999941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66119999936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66129999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66139999946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66149999939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66159999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66169999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66179999953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66189999927.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66389999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66619999918.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66629999917.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66639999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66649999927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66659999918.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66669999926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66679999915.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66689999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66989999915.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67119999908.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67129999914.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67139999922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67149999922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67159999907.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67169999912.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67179999919.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67189999901.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67219999944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67229999925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67249999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67259999944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67269999937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67279999909.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67289999934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67319999942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67329999935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67349999934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67359999946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67369999935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67379999936.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67419999930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67429999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67439999933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67449999927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67459999939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67469999943.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67489999933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67519999941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67529999935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67539999936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67549999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67559999932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67569999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67579999941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67589999936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67619999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67629999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67639999919.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67649999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67659999936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67679999927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67689999935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67719999926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67729999931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67739999928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67749999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67759999924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67769999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67779999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67789999932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67819999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67829999927.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67839999923.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67849999936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67859999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67869999912.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67879999926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67889999930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67929999941.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67939999937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67949999934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67959999924.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67969999928.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67979999931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67989999920.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN67999999941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68019999933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68029999940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68039999953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68049999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68059999928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68069999927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68079999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68089999921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68119999934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68129999905.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68139999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68149999946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68159999930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68169999934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68179999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68189999905.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68219999927.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68229999928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68239999930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68249999930.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68259999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68269999921.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68279999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68289999927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68299999929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68319999926.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68329999924.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68339999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68349999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68359999917.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68369999925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68379999919.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68389999924.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68399999930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68419999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68429999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68439999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68449999918.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68459999935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68469999951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68489999947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68499999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68519999925.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68529999928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68539999918.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68549999926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68559999950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68569999947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68579999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68589999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68599999948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68619999930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68629999933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68649999923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68659999932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68669999930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68679999932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68689999932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68699999942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68719999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68729999919.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68739999920.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68759999911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68769999932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68819999935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68839999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68849999925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68859999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68869999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68879999919.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68919999913.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68939999915.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68949999919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68959999935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68969999918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68979999907.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN68999999916.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69029999925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69049999918.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69059999930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69079999916.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69089999932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69119999922.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69129999915.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69139999925.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69149999919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69159999932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69169999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69179999914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69189999922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69219999921.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69229999918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69239999919.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69249999928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69269999924.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69279999922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69319999918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69329999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69339999925.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69349999931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69359999942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69419999925.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69429999932.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69449999921.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69459999931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69469999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69479999928.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69489999931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69519999927.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69529999925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69549999926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69559999933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69589999937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69619999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69639999948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69649999932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69659999913.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69669999923.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69679999923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69699999940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69719999930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69729999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69739999928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69749999927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69759999933.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69769999936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875009990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875049990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875229990920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875299990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875319990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME15875579990951.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME46212539990958.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212549990934.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212559990989.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212569990980.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212579990927.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212589990997.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212599990980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212609990839.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212619990945.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212629990961.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212639990989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212649990975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212659990975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212669990959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212679990981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212689990999.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME462126999901,029.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212709990947.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46212719990973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME462127299901,030.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214309990917.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214319990947.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214329990908.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214339990904.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214349990855.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214359990888.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214369990833.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214379990817.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214389990990.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214399990977.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214409990968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214419990928.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214429990968.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214439990934.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214449990970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214459990914.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46214469990990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME462144799901,032.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46216159990997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46216169990935.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46216179990987.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME462161899901,027.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46216199990930.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46216209990953.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46216219990986.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46216229990976.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46216239990971.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46216249990869.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME462179099901,003.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46217919990955.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46217929990957.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46217939990911.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46217949990925.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46217959990954.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME462179699901,013.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46217979990942.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46217989990969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46217999990918.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46218009990959.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46218019990918.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME462180299901,001.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46218039990957.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46218049990962.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46218059990991.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46218069990953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
ME46218079990957.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NO4N10081A9990850.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10082A9990844.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10083A9990780.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10084A9990830.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10085A9990851.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10086A9990834.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10087A9990825.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10088A9990854.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10089A9990900.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10090A9990921.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10091A9990906.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10092A9990884.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10093A9990915.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10094A9990833.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10095A9990901.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10096A9990862.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10097A9990867.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10098A9990847.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10099A9990904.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10100A9990876.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10101A9990861.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10102A9990913.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10103A9990832.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10104A9990845.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10105A9990859.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10106A9990862.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10107A9990839.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10108A9990854.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10109A9990878.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N10110A9990880.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12559A9990841.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12560A9990930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12561A9990880.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12562A9990828.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12563A9990885.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12564A9990889.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12565A9990894.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12566A9990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12567A9990856.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12568A9990879.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12569A9990928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12570A9990877.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12691A9990835.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12692A9990836.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12693A9990812.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12694A9990855.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12695A9990844.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12696A9990856.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12697A9990847.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12698A9990864.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12699A9990815.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12700A9990838.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12701A9990841.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12702A9990851.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12703A9990869.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12704A9990893.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12705A9990882.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12706A9990894.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12707A9990885.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12708A9990849.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12709A9990909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12710A9990891.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12711A9990849.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12712A9990881.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12713A9990873.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO4N12714A9990873.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PAMR8017.307569990955.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PAMR8017.307579990966.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PAMR8017.307589990958.4Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PAMR8017.307599990968.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PAMR8018.307609990962.8Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PAMR8018.307619990951.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PAMR8018.307629990971.5Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PAMR8018.307639990978.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PAMR8018.307649990978.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PAMR8018.307659990968.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PAMR8018.307669990983.9Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PAMR8018.307679990983.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PAMR8019.307689990984.3Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PAMR8019.307699990977.1Brinks London24 Sep 2014
PRINC11749999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH36979999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH37009999962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH37079990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH37099990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH37109990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39219990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39229990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39239990926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39259990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39269990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39279990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39289990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39299990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH39309990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42059999913.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42069999937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42079999985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH420899991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42099999968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH421599991,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42169999987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42299990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42309990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42319990944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42329990924.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42339990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42349990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42359990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42369990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42379990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH428699991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42889999927.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42899999993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42909999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42919999939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42929999950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH429399991,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42949999995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42959999988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42969999990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH42979999972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45109999941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45119999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45129999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45149999970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45159999985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45169999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45179999971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45189999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45199999966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45209999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45219999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45229999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45239999960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45249999976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45259999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45269999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45279999982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45289999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45299999952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH45309999994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46529999935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46539999973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46549999973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46569999994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46579999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46599999994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46609999950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46619999966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46629999984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46719999964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46729999977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46739999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46769999965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46779999956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46789999920.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46799999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46809999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46819999981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46829999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46839999984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46849999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46859999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH46869999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH55819999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH558299991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH558399991,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH558499991,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH55859999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH55869999987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH55889999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57029990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57039990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57049990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57059990956.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH57069990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58299999986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58329999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58349999960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58359999948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58369999941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58379999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH584499991,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH584599991,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH584699991,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH585699991,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58579999991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH58589999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59469999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59499999974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59529999950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59549999991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59569999979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59769999979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH597999991,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59829999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59839999992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH598499991,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH598699991,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH598799991,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59889999983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59899999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59909999986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59959999994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH59979999988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH599899991,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60019999979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60029999996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH601399991,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60639990941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60649990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60659990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60689990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60699990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60709990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60719990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60729990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60799990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60829990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH608399901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH60859990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61049999976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH610699991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61599990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61609990959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61619990917.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61629990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61649990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61659990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61669990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61679990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61689990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61699990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61719990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61729990925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61739990930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61749990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61759990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61769990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61939990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61949990902.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61959990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61979990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61989990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH61999990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62009990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62019990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62029990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62039990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62409999909.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62419999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62429999968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62439999942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62449999960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62459999970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH62469999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63239999989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63249999937.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63379990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63399990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63409990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63419990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63429990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63439990954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63449990946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63459990918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63709990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63719990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH63789990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH637999901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70479999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70489999963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70499999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH705099991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70519999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70549999972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70559999970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH705699991,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70579999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70589999992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70629999938.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70719999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70779999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70789999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70799999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70819999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70839999969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70849999965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70859999962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70879999982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70889999959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70899999990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH70909999954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH711699991,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH71179999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH71699999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH71709999964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINH71769999958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS119109999933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS119119999959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11939999929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11949999934.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11959999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11969999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11979999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11989999993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS11999999946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12019999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120109999963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120119999954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS120129999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12029999975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12039999940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12049999933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12059999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12069999945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS12139999971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS1681099991,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16919999975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16939999959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16979999931.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS16989999954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS170129999949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17059999939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17069999917.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17079999954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17119999946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS171109999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS171119999929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17129999926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17139999958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17239999947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17259999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS17269999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19939999945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS19989999936.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS24759999928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS24769999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS24779999931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS24859999954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS24919999968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS26169999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61389999985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61419999954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61429999953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB61489999973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65349999966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB653699991,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65419999938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB65429999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66119999939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66169999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66249999994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66259999990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB662799991,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66289999999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66319999949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSB66349999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSH76349999988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSH76619999981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUSH76679999990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH3028919999984.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30290299991,015.7Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3029819999996.1Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30298399991,049.2Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30315499991,009.4Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30318299991,018.0Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032149999963.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH3032939999994.9Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30333499991,015.6Brinks London26 Feb 2014
SH30476499991,000.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30477199991,011.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30477299991,020.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30477399991,011.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30477499991,003.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30478199991,013.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30478299991,040.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30478399991,007.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30478499991,018.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3047919999998.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3047929999970.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30479399991,010.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3047949999989.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30480199991,049.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30480299991,031.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30480399991,060.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30480499991,039.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30481199991,055.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30481299991,038.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30481399991,035.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30481499991,040.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30482199991,035.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30482299991,036.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30482399991,038.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30482499991,013.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30483199991,020.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30483299991,053.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30483399991,022.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30483499991,039.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30484199991,024.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30484299991,021.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30484399991,024.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30484499991,004.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30484499991,059.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30485199991,045.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30485299991,046.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30485399991,047.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3048619999905.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30486299991,056.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30486399991,029.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30486499991,019.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30487199991,033.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30487299991,009.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30487399991,044.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30487499991,042.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30488199991,058.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30488299991,060.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30488399991,026.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30488499991,047.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3048919999997.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30489299991,012.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3048939999993.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30490199991,020.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30490299991,021.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30490399991,034.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30490499991,046.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30491199991,054.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30491299991,026.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30491399991,075.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30491499991,009.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30492199991,015.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30492299991,046.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30492399991,011.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30492499991,048.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3049319999933.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3049329999990.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30493399991,010.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3049349999980.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30494199991,021.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30494299991,023.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30494399991,035.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30494499991,000.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30495199991,064.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30495299991,049.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30495399991,008.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30495499991,045.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30496199991,029.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3049629999995.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30496399991,040.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30496499991,060.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30497199991,027.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30497299991,022.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30497399991,034.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30497499991,016.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30498199991,051.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3049829999996.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30498399991,049.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30498499991,013.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30499199991,041.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3049929999997.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30499399991,015.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30499499991,021.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30500199991,022.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30500299991,042.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30500399991,052.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3050049999998.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30501199991,058.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30501299991,037.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30501399991,023.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30501499991,025.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30502199991,051.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30502299991,051.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30502399991,037.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30502499991,021.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30503199991,045.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30503299991,032.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30503399991,061.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30503499991,059.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30504199991,045.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30504299991,030.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30504399991,050.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30504499991,067.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30505199991,032.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30505299991,049.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30505399991,047.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30505499991,046.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30506199991,042.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30506299991,059.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30506399991,054.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30506499991,036.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30507199991,054.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30507299991,044.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30507399991,055.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30507499991,031.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30508199991,050.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30508299991,029.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30508399991,061.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30508499991,048.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30509199991,085.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30509299991,053.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30509399991,055.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30509499991,040.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30510199991,030.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30510299991,030.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30510399991,044.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30511199991,039.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30511299991,062.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30511399991,056.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30511499991,046.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30512199991,030.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30512299991,033.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30512399991,068.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30512499991,056.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30513199991,067.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30513299991,015.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30513399991,050.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30513499991,063.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30514199991,005.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30514299991,025.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30514399991,009.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30514499991,004.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30515199991,025.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30515299991,017.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30515399991,018.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30515499991,001.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30516199991,048.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30516299991,023.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30516399991,031.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30516499991,039.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30517199991,045.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30517299991,054.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30517399991,053.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30517499991,048.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30518199991,012.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3051829999991.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30518399991,032.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30518499991,067.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30519199991,047.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30519299991,073.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30519399991,060.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30519499991,055.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30520199991,055.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30520299991,070.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30520399991,040.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3052049999997.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30521199991,054.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30521299991,052.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30521399991,000.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30521499991,069.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30523199991,029.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30523299991,036.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30523399991,030.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30523499991,071.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30524199991,048.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30524299991,018.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30524399991,005.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30524499991,013.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30526199991,031.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30526299991,024.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30526399991,022.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30526499991,038.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30527199991,034.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30527299991,034.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30527399991,039.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30527499991,045.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30528199991,026.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30528299991,043.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30528399991,025.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30528499991,028.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30529199991,046.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30529299991,027.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30529399991,012.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30529499991,039.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3053019999999.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30530299991,043.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30530399991,058.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30530499991,010.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30531199991,058.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30531299991,043.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30531399991,053.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30532199991,038.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30532299991,026.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3053239999987.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30532499991,019.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30533199991,022.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30533299991,057.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30533399991,037.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30533499991,030.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30534199991,064.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30534299991,025.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30534399991,044.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30534499991,045.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30535199991,001.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3053529999991.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH3053539999997.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30535499991,035.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30536199991,000.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30536299991,032.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30536399991,031.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30536499991,027.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30537199991,033.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30537299991,024.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30537399991,032.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30537499991,035.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30538199991,031.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30538299991,018.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30538399991,029.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SH30538499991,062.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0201220199991,015.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0201220299991,021.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020202029999980.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0202020399991,009.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0202020599991,006.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020202069999995.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020202079999991.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020202089999978.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020202099999973.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020202109999976.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020205069999994.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020205079999992.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020205089999971.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020205099999984.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020206019999994.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020206029999940.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020206039999989.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020206049999992.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020206059999968.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020206069999995.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020206079999974.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020206089999985.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020206099999981.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020209049999962.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020209059999975.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020209069999978.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020209079999974.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020209099999997.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020210019999941.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020210039999937.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020210049999957.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020210059999956.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020210069999964.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020210079999993.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020210089999981.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020210099999981.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020210109999957.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020301019999940.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020301029999969.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0203010399991,013.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0203010499991,001.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0203010599991,006.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020301069999991.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0203020199991,024.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020302029999996.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020302039999999.8Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020302049999984.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020302059999983.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020302069999982.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020302079999979.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020302089999995.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020302099999984.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0203021099991,004.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020304019999975.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020304029999966.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020304049999985.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020304059999986.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020307069999967.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020307079999970.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020307089999972.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020307099999984.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020307109999989.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020311019999990.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020311029999983.5Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020311049999973.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0203110599991,008.3Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020311069999994.7Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020311079999980.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020311089999975.2Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020311099999976.0Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020311109999967.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0204020199991,012.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020402029999996.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0204020399991,001.6Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0204020599991,014.1Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL020402069999986.9Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0204020899991,000.4Brinks London13 Aug 2014
SOL0502220399991,016.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502220499991,010.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502220599991,007.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050222079999970.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050222089999999.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050222099999995.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050227029999972.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050227039999982.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050227049999966.0Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050227059999992.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050228019999996.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050228039999980.6Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502280499991,000.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502280599991,025.8Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050228069999992.7Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050228079999994.2Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL050228089999991.9Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0502281099991,015.3Brinks London03 Dec 2014
SOL0820040199991,023.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040299991,036.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040399991,035.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040599991,016.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040699991,052.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040799991,041.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820040999991,007.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820041099991,038.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820050199991,034.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082005029999996.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082005049999999.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820050599991,011.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820050699991,030.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082005079999999.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820050899991,049.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820050999991,043.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820060199991,039.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820060399991,038.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820060599991,032.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820060699991,050.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820060799991,035.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082006099999995.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0820061099991,010.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821050199991,037.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050299991,035.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050399991,009.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050499991,050.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050599991,011.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050699991,053.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821050799991,005.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821060299991,043.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821060399991,008.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821060599991,010.0Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821060699991,038.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL082106099999998.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821061099991,021.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070199991,000.2Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070299991,024.6Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070399991,031.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070499991,053.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070599991,009.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070699991,002.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070799991,005.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070899991,016.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821070999991,003.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821071099991,032.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
SOL0821160199991,020.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821160299991,041.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0821160399991,014.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821160499991,046.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821160599991,012.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0821160799991,015.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0821160899991,032.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821160999991,008.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082117039999985.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821170899991,019.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821170999991,025.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0821171099991,006.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082706019999998.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706029999972.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706049999936.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706059999985.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706069999987.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706079999987.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827060899991,011.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827060999991,000.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082706109999980.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827070799991,013.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827070899991,026.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082707099999978.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827071099991,021.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827080199901,019.0Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082708029990967.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827080399901,004.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082708049990990.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082708059990990.5Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827080699901,005.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827080799901,002.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827080899901,005.5Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827080999901,023.3Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827110199901,026.6Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827110299901,001.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827110399901,039.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827110499901,013.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082711059990984.5Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827110699901,018.8Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082711079990999.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827110899901,011.4Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082711099990998.3Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827111099901,030.6Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827140199901,006.5Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082714029990989.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082714039990984.2Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827140499901,010.2Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082714059990991.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827140699901,019.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082714079990996.8Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL0827140899901,025.9Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082714099990994.1Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082714109990991.4Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082719019999990.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190299991,008.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190399991,012.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190499991,007.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827190599991,014.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082719079999996.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082719089999992.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082752059990999.6Brinks London17 Sep 2014
SOL082756029999990.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756049999974.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082756079999963.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082757029999977.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082757039999983.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827570499991,011.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0827570599991,017.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082757069999979.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082757079999975.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828130299991,021.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828130499991,027.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828130599991,039.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828130699991,010.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828130799991,036.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828130899991,011.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828131099991,030.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160199991,017.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160499991,023.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160599991,047.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160699991,023.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160799991,031.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160899991,032.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828160999991,041.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828161099991,037.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828270599991,016.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL0828270699991,010.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL082851019999983.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828510299991,015.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851039999955.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851049999971.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851059999977.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828510799991,005.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082851089999986.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828520199991,000.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852029999993.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852039999991.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852049999986.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852059999988.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828520699991,004.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828520799991,020.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082852089999977.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082853019999991.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082853029999966.1Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082853039999971.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828530499991,013.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828530599991,011.4Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082853079999999.0Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828530899991,036.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540299991,040.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540399991,025.8Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540499991,059.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540599991,058.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540699991,050.9Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540799991,039.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828540899991,008.5Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082855019999975.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550299991,023.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550399991,011.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550499991,014.2Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082855059999995.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL082855069999997.7Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550799991,029.6Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL0828550899991,025.3Brinks London12 Nov 2014
SOL1009020199991,029.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020299991,036.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL100902039999991.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020499991,044.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020599991,026.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020699991,041.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020799991,038.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020899991,034.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009020999991,049.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040499991,036.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040599991,033.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040699991,008.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040799991,033.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040899991,035.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1009040999991,017.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011610199991,010.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011630199991,031.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101163029999997.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101163039999987.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101163059999985.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011630699991,033.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101163079999995.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011710199991,007.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101171029999979.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101171039999976.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101171049999998.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101171069999978.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101171079999956.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101173019999981.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101173029999980.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011730399991,051.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101173049999980.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101173059999969.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101173079999983.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101174019999992.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101174029999963.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101174039999980.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101174049999980.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101174059999986.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101175019999982.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011750299991,013.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101175039999996.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011750499991,013.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011750699991,004.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101175079999969.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101176019999976.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011760299991,002.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101176039999990.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101176059999995.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL101176069999994.6Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1011760799991,008.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
SOL1015090199901,001.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015090299901,005.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL101509039990994.9Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015090499901,029.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015090599901,022.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL101509069990995.9Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015090799901,010.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015090899901,024.4Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015090999901,011.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015091099901,015.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015310199901,047.8Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL101531029990999.4Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015310399901,039.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015310499901,036.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015310599901,025.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015310699901,013.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015310799901,041.6Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015310899901,019.6Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015320899901,009.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015340199901,046.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015340399901,002.4Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015340499901,004.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015340599901,028.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015340699901,045.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015340799901,046.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015340899901,006.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015370199901,052.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015370399901,052.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015370599901,060.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
SOL1015370699901,049.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
TRE111339999938.3Brinks London19 Nov 2014
TRE11209999906.8Brinks London19 Nov 2014
TRE1219999910.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
TRE12379999942.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
TRE22149999961.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
TRE2559999953.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
TRE31209999908.0Brinks London19 Nov 2014
TRE4639999899.9Brinks London19 Nov 2014
TRE559999935.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
TRE5589999916.7Brinks London19 Nov 2014
TRE61029999905.2Brinks London19 Nov 2014
TRE81499999950.5Brinks London19 Nov 2014
UMI59639999803.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59649999803.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59659999805.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59669999803.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59679999805.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59689999804.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59699999803.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59709999808.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59729999810.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59749999808.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59769999807.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59789999810.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59799999804.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59819999804.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59839999804.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59849999804.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59859999806.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59869999803.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59879999804.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59889999805.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59899999804.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59909999805.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59919999804.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59929999804.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59939999805.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59949999803.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59959999806.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59969999804.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59979999806.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI59989999801.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI62039999804.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI62049999807.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI62059999800.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI62069999805.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI62079999805.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI62089999806.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI62099999805.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI62109999804.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI62139999805.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
UMI62169999803.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
VALAA9985999901,001.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998609990987.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998619990986.6Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998629990978.8Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998639990965.6Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA9986499901,028.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998659990997.6Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998669990994.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998679990980.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998689990996.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998699990994.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA9987099901,021.6Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998719990983.9Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA9987299901,000.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998739990989.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998749990979.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA9987599901,017.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998769990983.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998779990989.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA9987899901,010.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998799990994.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA9988099901,025.6Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998819990994.8Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998829990964.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998839990991.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998849990986.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA9988599901,005.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998869990998.8Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA9988799901,009.9Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998889990993.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998899990980.9Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998909990994.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998919990989.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998929990961.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998939990965.6Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998949990992.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998959990966.4Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998969990993.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998979990974.4Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA9989899901,015.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA998999990971.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999009990971.9Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999019990975.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999029990968.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999039990971.4Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA9990499901,014.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA9990599901,000.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999069990953.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999079990970.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA9990899901,014.4Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999099990957.8Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999109990983.8Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999119990985.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999129990945.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999139990988.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA9998699901,003.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999879990996.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999889990960.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999899990966.9Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999909990979.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999919990974.4Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999929990980.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999939990987.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999949990989.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999959990994.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999969990983.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999979990990.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999989990974.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAA999999990984.4Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000019990996.8Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000029990986.4Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB0000399901,020.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000049990964.4Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB0000599901,005.8Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB0000699901,001.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000079990987.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000089990988.8Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000099990996.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000109990967.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000119990948.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000129990989.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000139990989.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000149990930.9Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000159990994.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000169990930.9Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000179990929.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000189990943.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB0001999901,010.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000209990963.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000219990967.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB000229990989.6Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003839990957.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB0038499901,004.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003859990983.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003869990980.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003879990948.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003889990964.9Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003899990957.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003909990943.9Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003919990988.1Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003929990996.6Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003939990983.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003949990970.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003959990983.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003969990983.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003979990979.8Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB003989990992.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB0039999901,005.5Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004009990962.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004019990953.6Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004029990957.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004039990958.4Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004049990955.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004059990988.8Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004069990996.8Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004079990984.6Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004089990983.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB0040999901,007.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004109990976.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004119990958.7Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB0041299901,017.9Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004139990981.2Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004149990956.3Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004159990950.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004169990944.0Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004179990939.8Brinks London30 Jul 2014
VALAB004189990952.4Brinks London30 Jul 2014
YUN199991,005.9Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN11299991,042.5Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN11799991,041.6Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN12399991,028.1Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN12699991,005.2Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN12799991,025.8Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN1399991,028.9Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN1339999989.9Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN13499991,017.6Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN13699991,028.2Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN1499991,035.5Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN14499991,000.4Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN15099991,036.0Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN15199991,001.2Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN15599991,014.6Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN15799991,033.1Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN1699991,016.8Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN16099991,021.9Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN16199991,003.5Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN16499991,028.4Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN1669999999.3Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN16799991,015.0Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN16899991,012.5Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN1799991,008.0Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN1719999974.5Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN17799991,004.0Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN17899991,024.4Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN1819999994.6Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN18299991,017.6Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN1839999994.3Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN18599991,021.8Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN1889999986.4Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN1999991,000.5Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN2099991,011.2Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN2199991,017.6Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN2399991,013.1Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN279999989.6Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN399991,023.5Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN3299991,005.1Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN3399991,017.8Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN3599991,012.0Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN35299991,072.3Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN3539999978.1Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN35499991,026.6Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN3609999968.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN3649999986.0Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN36699991,014.0Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN36799991,029.1Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN37099991,068.7Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN37399991,054.3Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN3749999950.7Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN37599991,009.8Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN37699991,014.1Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN37799991,025.4Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN3789999987.7Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN37999991,019.9Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN3899991,021.8Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN3819999985.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN38599991,025.2Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN3879999997.3Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN39299991,048.7Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN39399991,008.4Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN39799991,015.3Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN3999999987.1Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN409999994.8Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN40599991,019.0Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN4069999994.2Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN4089999995.5Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN40999991,015.0Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN41099991,006.0Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN4149999979.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN41799991,036.2Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN4189999987.9Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN42499991,034.4Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN4259999998.2Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN4299999982.9Brinks London10 Sep 2014
YUN439999999.9Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN5199991,013.9Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN51999991,012.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN5299991,036.1Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN52299991,011.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN5499991,011.2Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN56499991,028.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN59599991,046.8Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN59699991,010.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN60199991,008.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN60399991,044.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN6059999997.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN60899991,029.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN6199991,010.5Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN61199991,030.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN61699991,031.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN61799991,032.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN61899991,013.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN61999991,045.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN6299991,043.3Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN62099991,054.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN62299991,055.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN62399991,014.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN62599991,049.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN62799991,047.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN62999991,022.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN63099991,039.4Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN63299991,044.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN63699991,016.2Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN63999991,015.9Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN64299991,027.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN64499991,004.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN64599991,027.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN64799991,045.0Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN6579999991.5Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN6599999994.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN66499991,021.1Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN66799991,048.7Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN66899991,011.6Brinks London31 Dec 2014
YUN6799991,030.8Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN7199991,014.0Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN7399991,014.8Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN7699991,009.1Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN7899991,021.4Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN78099991,001.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7819999986.9Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7829999982.7Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7839999983.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7849999988.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7859999986.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN78699991,007.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7879999996.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN78899991,025.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN78999991,002.8Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN799999982.5Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN79099991,023.5Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN7919999993.3Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN79299991,012.4Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN79399991,025.1Brinks London05 Nov 2014
YUN899991,025.8Brinks London11 Dec 2013
YUN809999988.2Brinks London11 Dec 2013
ZAK10122829999953.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
ZAK10608829999901.1Brinks London19 Nov 2014
ZAK19310829999915.4Brinks London19 Nov 2014
ZAK22002949999878.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22009949999921.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22013949999923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22015949999893.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22023949999874.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22030949999878.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22102949999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22119949999874.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22125949999927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22506949999880.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22511949999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22524949999899.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK22804949999912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23208949999876.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23218949999881.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23220949999899.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23221949999878.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23222949999881.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23308949999901.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23313949999902.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23316949999914.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23402949999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23406949999901.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23422949999932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23603949999942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23610949999904.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23709949999906.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23802949999920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23806949999942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23808949999934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23817949999881.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23820949999929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23821949999940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23822949999875.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23823949999893.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23825949999899.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23913949999872.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23915949999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23923949999914.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK23925949999959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24002949999890.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24006949999926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24018949999905.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24020949999908.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24022949999895.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24025949999906.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24103949999898.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24106949999909.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24107949999901.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24112949999908.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24116949999911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24124949999882.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24201949999886.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24217949999902.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24222949999889.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24225949999871.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24301949999910.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24303949999884.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24307949999906.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24311949999910.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24312949999914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24321949999889.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24323949999895.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24326949999881.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24502949999875.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24506949999905.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24508949999912.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24510949999888.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24512949999879.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24513949999877.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24516949999869.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24520949999906.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24522949999920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24523949999884.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK24524949999901.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25006949999943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25018949999869.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25408949999887.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK25507949999883.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26401949999911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26406949999877.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26411949999904.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26423949999909.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26426949999887.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK26525949999871.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
31 Dec 2014 33871
03 Dec 2014 17910
19 Nov 2014 717296
12 Nov 2014 71098
05 Nov 2014 459751
24 Sep 2014 42825
17 Sep 2014 32124
10 Sep 2014 67597
13 Aug 2014 75789
30 Jul 2014 155399
23 Apr 2014 60759
26 Feb 2014 37480
19 Feb 2014 9746
11 Dec 2013 60789
14 Dec 20073581440


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)270262,213
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)8482,429
Nyrstar (NYR)144136,928
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)210210,289
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)7167,725
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)3028,406


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
KAZ0447029999966.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0447039999985.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0447049999992.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0447059999975.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0447069999979.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0447079999990.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0447089999995.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04470999991,008.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0447109999988.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0448019999946.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0448029999988.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0448039999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0448049999982.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0448059999962.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0448069999940.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0448079999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0448089999932.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0449019999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0449029999989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0449039999997.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0449049999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04490599991,006.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0449069999981.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0449079999968.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0449089999992.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0449099999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0450019999984.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0450029999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0450039999986.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0450049999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04530699991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0453079999973.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0453089999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0453099999972.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0454019999978.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0454029999983.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0454039999980.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04540499991,006.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0454059999968.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0454069999973.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0454079999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0454089999949.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04540999991,003.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0455019999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0455029999950.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0455039999954.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0455049999943.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0455059999965.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0455069999918.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0455079999924.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0455089999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0455099999942.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0455109999944.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0456019999966.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0456029999997.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0456039999995.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0456049999977.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0456059999973.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0456069999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0456079999963.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0456089999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0456099999959.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0456109999964.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0456119999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0457019999952.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0457029999922.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0457039999961.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0457049999954.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0457059999965.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0457069999959.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0457079999936.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0457089999931.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0457099999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0457109999966.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0457119999994.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04580199991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0458029999994.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0458039999964.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04580499991,004.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0458059999952.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0458069999985.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0458079999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0458089999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0458099999952.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0458109999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0459019999990.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0459029999971.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0459039999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0459049999984.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0459059999985.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04590699991,013.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04590799991,004.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0459089999990.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04590999991,006.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04591099991,003.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0460019999964.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0460029999935.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0460039999987.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0460049999994.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0460059999973.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0460069999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0460079999979.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0460089999978.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04600999991,018.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0460109999986.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0461019999945.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ04610299991,004.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0461039999956.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0461049999997.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0461059999966.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0461069999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0461079999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0461089999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0461099999981.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0462019999984.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0462029999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0462039999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0462049999957.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0462059999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0462069999983.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0474109999993.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0475019999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0475029999980.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0475039999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0475049999994.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0475059999958.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0475069999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0475079999958.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0475089999975.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0475099999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0475109999981.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0475119999966.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0476019999940.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0476029999972.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0476039999987.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0476049999987.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0476059999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0476069999983.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0476079999976.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0476089999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0476099999968.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0476109999963.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0476119999953.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0477019999933.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0477029999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0477039999942.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0477049999979.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0477059999947.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0477069999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0477079999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0554039999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0554049999944.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ05540599991,000.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0554069999974.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0554079999956.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0554089999948.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0554099999945.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0555019999974.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0555029999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0555039999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0555049999968.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0555059999931.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0555069999983.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0555079999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0555089999974.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0555099999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0555109999992.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0556019999971.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0556029999988.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ05670299991,008.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0567039999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0598089999957.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0598099999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0598109999976.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0599019999963.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0599029999955.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0599039999988.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0599049999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0599059999980.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0599069999957.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0599079999955.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0599089999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0600019999980.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0600029999946.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0600039999975.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0600049999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0600059999966.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0600069999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0600079999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0600089999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0600099999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0600109999989.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0601019999964.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0601029999912.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0601039999944.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0601049999931.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0601059999953.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0601069999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0601079999930.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0601089999917.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0601099999967.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0602019999937.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0602029999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0602039999947.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0602049999953.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0602059999976.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0602069999979.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0602079999943.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0602089999956.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0602099999954.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0603019999943.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0603029999961.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0603039999931.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0603049999933.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0603059999952.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0603069999963.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0603079999928.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0603089999970.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0603099999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0604019999905.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0604029999951.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0604039999937.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0604049999946.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0604059999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0604069999948.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0604079999973.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0604089999949.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0604099999928.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0605019999978.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0605029999997.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0605039999986.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0605049999995.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0605059999967.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0605069999969.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0605079999983.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0605089999996.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0605099999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0606019999989.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0606029999989.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0606039999971.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0606049999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0606059999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0606069999992.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0606079999967.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0606089999973.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0608019999967.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ06080299991,022.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0608039999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0608049999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0608059999992.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0608069999974.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0608079999982.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0608089999966.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0608099999972.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ0608109999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1091099999963.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1091109999974.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1092019999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1092029999965.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1092039999994.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1092049999996.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ10920599991,009.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ10920699991,015.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ10920799991,005.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ17540499991,000.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1754059999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1754069999965.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1754079999954.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ17560199991,001.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KAZ1756029999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201206790199991,000.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201206790299991,013.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201206790399991,001.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120679049999997.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201206790599991,003.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120679069999998.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201206790799991,001.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120679089999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120683069999981.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120683089999939.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120684059999981.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120684069999982.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120698019999978.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120698029999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120698039999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120698049999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120698059999951.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120698069999965.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120698079999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120698089999985.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120699019999975.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120699029999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120699039999981.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120699049999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201206990599991,004.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120699069999991.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120699079999976.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120699089999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120700089999961.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120702019999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120702029999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120702039999957.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120702049999968.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120702059999970.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120702069999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207020799991,013.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120702089999971.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120703019999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120703029999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120703039999966.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120703049999965.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120703059999956.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120703069999988.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120703079999991.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120703089999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120704019999997.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207040299991,006.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120704039999995.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120704049999969.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120704059999971.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120704069999978.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120704079999987.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120704089999979.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120705019999975.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120705029999965.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120705039999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120705049999978.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120705059999974.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120705069999996.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207050799991,005.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120706019999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120706029999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120706039999995.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120706049999960.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120706059999986.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120706069999962.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120706079999972.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120706089999966.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120707019999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120707029999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207070399991,013.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120707049999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120707059999996.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120707069999996.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120707079999985.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120707089999982.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120708019999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120708029999992.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120708039999939.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120708049999940.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120708059999944.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120708069999940.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120708079999957.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120709019999953.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120709029999953.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120709039999953.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120709049999946.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120709059999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120709069999958.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120709079999934.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120709089999962.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120710019999981.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120710029999941.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120710039999958.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120710059999970.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120710069999921.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120711029999965.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120711039999966.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207110499991,008.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120711069999980.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120711089999976.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120712019999988.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120712029999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120712039999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120712049999969.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120713019999976.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120713029999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120713039999964.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120713049999953.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120713059999984.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120713069999959.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120713079999964.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120715049999985.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120715059999976.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120715069999960.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120715079999985.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120715089999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120716019999989.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120716029999972.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120716039999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120716049999991.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120716059999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207160699991,006.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120716079999965.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207160899991,011.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120718019999979.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207180299991,002.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120718039999967.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120718049999964.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120718059999996.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120718069999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120718079999966.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120719019999965.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120719029999976.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207190599991,003.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120719069999943.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120719079999977.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207190899991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120720019999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207200299991,008.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207200399991,005.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120720049999994.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA2201207200799991,022.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
KA220120720089999977.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA99991,000.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA99991,009.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA99991,011.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA99991,027.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA99991,041.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999850.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999871.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999877.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999880.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999883.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999890.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999893.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999893.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999894.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999895.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999896.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999897.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999898.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999899.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999901.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999901.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999904.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999905.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999907.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999908.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999911.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999912.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999916.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999916.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999916.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999916.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999917.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999919.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999923.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999923.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999927.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999927.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999927.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999929.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999932.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999934.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999934.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999935.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999935.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999936.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999936.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999938.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999939.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999939.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999939.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999940.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999940.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999940.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999940.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999941.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999942.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999942.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999944.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999945.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999946.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999947.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999948.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999948.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999949.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999949.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999949.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999950.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999950.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999951.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999951.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999952.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999953.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999953.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999955.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999955.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999956.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999956.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999956.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999959.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999960.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999960.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999961.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999961.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999961.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999962.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999963.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999963.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999964.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999964.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999965.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999966.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999968.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999968.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999968.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999970.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999971.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999971.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999973.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999973.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999974.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999974.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999975.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999977.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999978.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999978.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999980.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999981.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999981.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999982.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999982.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999982.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999983.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999985.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999985.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999987.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999988.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999988.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999989.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999989.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999994.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999997.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999997.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999998.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
NYRPPLA9999999.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062103019999992.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621040199991,007.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062104029999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621050199991,020.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621050299991,025.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621050399991,016.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062105049999993.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621050599991,011.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062105069999993.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062106019999998.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062106029999998.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621060399991,029.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621060499991,003.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062106059999964.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621060799991,002.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062107019999972.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062107029999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062109079999995.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621090899991,028.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621091099991,007.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621130199991,044.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062113029999993.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621130399991,001.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621130499991,001.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062113059999994.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621130699991,025.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062113079999992.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062113089999998.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621140199991,009.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621140299991,025.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062118039999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062118049999998.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062118059999952.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062118069999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062118079999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062118089999977.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062118099999986.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062118109999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062119019999992.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621190299991,005.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621190399991,007.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621190499991,009.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062119059999967.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062119069999962.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062119079999978.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621190899991,015.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062119099999993.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062119109999993.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062121019999937.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621210299991,014.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062121039999951.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062121049999975.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062121059999969.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062121069999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621210799991,017.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062121089999989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621210999991,004.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062121109999982.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621220199991,023.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0621220399991,028.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062316099999979.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623161099991,046.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062317019999975.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062317029999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062317039999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062317049999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062317059999982.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062317069999974.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062317079999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062317089999996.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062317099999988.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062317109999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062318099999991.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062318109999981.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623190599991,006.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623190699991,026.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623190799991,016.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623190899991,011.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062319099999998.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623191099991,042.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623200799991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623200899991,033.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623200999991,003.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623201099991,022.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623210199991,012.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623210299991,001.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623210399991,015.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062321049999995.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062321059999951.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623210699991,020.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623210799991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623210899991,022.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623210999991,005.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623211099991,022.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623220199991,012.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623220299991,017.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623220399991,032.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623220499991,037.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623220599991,009.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623220699991,023.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062322079999988.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062322089999979.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623220999991,012.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623221099991,022.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062323019999982.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062323029999983.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623230399991,003.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062323049999999.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623230599991,003.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623230699991,008.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062323079999996.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623230899991,042.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623230999991,037.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623231099991,033.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062324019999996.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0623240299991,026.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624060199991,000.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624060299991,010.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062406039999998.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624060499991,001.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624090199991,002.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062409029999999.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624090399991,024.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624090499991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062409059999984.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624090699991,025.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624090799991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624090899991,046.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624150399991,012.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624150499991,011.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624160199991,021.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062416029999975.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624160399991,052.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062416049999972.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624170199991,003.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624170299991,052.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624170399991,041.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624170499991,056.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624170599991,004.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062417069999997.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062417079999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624170899991,048.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624170999991,019.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624171099991,018.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624270599991,004.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062427069999976.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0624270799991,008.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062427089999971.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062427099999992.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062427109999978.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062516099999994.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062516109999983.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625180299991,013.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625180399991,019.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062518049999981.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625180599991,011.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062518069999993.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625180799991,004.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062518089999995.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625180999991,017.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062518109999991.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062519059999989.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625190699991,018.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625190799991,002.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625190899991,009.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062519099999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625191099991,015.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625200199991,017.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625200299991,019.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625200399991,026.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062520049999998.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062520059999996.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625200699991,012.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062520079999950.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062520089999978.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062520099999993.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625201099991,015.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062522019999983.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062522029999955.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062522039999950.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062522049999950.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062522059999958.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062524019999982.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062524029999994.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625240399991,042.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062524049999973.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062524059999989.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062524069999964.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0625240799991,005.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062524089999996.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062524099999976.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062524109999969.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062603039999984.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626030499991,020.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062603059999989.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062603069999978.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062603079999953.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626040199991,002.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062604029999998.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626040399991,014.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626040499991,059.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626040599991,029.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626040699991,017.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626040799991,030.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626040899991,007.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062604099999970.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062604109999983.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626050199991,020.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626050299991,036.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626050399991,010.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626050499991,028.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626050599991,018.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626060199991,014.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626060299991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626060399991,031.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062606049999981.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626060599991,003.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626060699991,022.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626060799991,036.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626060899991,011.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626060999991,044.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626061099991,032.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626140199991,019.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626140299991,004.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062614039999997.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626140499991,002.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626140599991,021.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062614069999993.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062614079999985.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062614089999989.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626140999991,005.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062614109999997.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626200599991,028.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626200699991,035.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626200799991,039.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626200899991,009.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626200999991,000.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062620109999977.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626210199991,020.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626210299991,020.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626210399991,010.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626210499991,003.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626210599991,034.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626210699991,023.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062621079999999.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626210899991,034.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626210999991,048.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062621109999992.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626220199991,003.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626220299991,023.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626220399991,022.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626220499991,011.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626230199991,031.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626230299991,006.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062623039999994.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062623049999989.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626230599991,006.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062623069999965.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062623079999999.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062623089999966.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062623099999997.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062623109999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626240199991,006.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062624029999989.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062624039999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062624049999996.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062624059999953.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062624069999986.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626240799991,015.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626240899991,006.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062624099999986.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL062624109999985.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626270199991,044.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626270299991,023.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626270399991,001.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626270499991,030.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626270599991,024.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626270699991,011.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626270799991,025.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626270899991,025.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626270999991,007.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
SOL0626271099991,045.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201399999946.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201409999943.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201419999957.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201429999958.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201439999954.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120201449999965.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208019999939.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208029999947.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208039999933.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208049999963.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208059999949.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208069999928.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208079999937.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208089999927.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208099999943.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208109999951.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208119999964.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208129999933.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208139999990.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH1202081499991,016.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208159999944.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208169999957.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208179999938.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208189999950.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208199999953.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208209999924.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208219999937.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208229999957.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208239999959.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208249999932.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208259999931.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208269999939.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208279999949.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208289999946.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208299999927.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120208309999953.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120228049999965.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120228059999959.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120228079999947.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120228089999991.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120228099999970.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120228109999963.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120228119999980.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120228129999955.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120228139999938.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120228149999944.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120228159999930.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301109999969.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301119999942.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH1203011599991,011.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301169999933.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301179999939.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301189999945.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301199999947.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301209999940.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301219999966.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301229999969.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301239999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301249999978.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301259999964.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301269999927.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301279999967.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301289999974.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301299999973.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301309999965.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301319999976.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301329999927.5Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301339999960.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301349999959.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301359999961.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
TOH120301369999949.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74029999930.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74039999965.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74049999941.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74059999948.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74069999956.3Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74079999920.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74089999950.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74099999951.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74109999923.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74119999945.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74129999914.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74139999951.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74149999941.7Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74159999936.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74169999956.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74179999945.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74189999962.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74199999953.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74209999949.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74219999944.2Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74229999923.9Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74239999950.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74249999973.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74259999952.1Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74269999946.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74279999962.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74289999960.0Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74299999950.6Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74309999959.4Brinks LondonUnknown!
URAYA74319999940.8Brinks LondonUnknown!
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation
KA2201207250820120679049999997.9Brinks London
KA2201212960620120679089999998.8Brinks London
KA2201211680120120683089999939.8Brinks London
KA2201211520420120684069999982.1Brinks London
KA2201211900620120698019999978.0Brinks London
KA2201212570420120698029999974.3Brinks London
KA2201211610720120698049999976.4Brinks London
KA2201211630120120698069999965.2Brinks London
KA2201207570120120698089999985.6Brinks London
KA2201211880720120699019999975.7Brinks London
KA2201211730420120699029999984.0Brinks London
KA2201212480120120699049999974.5Brinks London
KA22012129604201206990599991,004.2Brinks London
KA2201211770420120699079999976.6Brinks London
KA2201212990120120699089999973.9Brinks London
KA2201211610620120700089999961.3Brinks London
KA2201211670120120702039999957.9Brinks London
KA2201211820220120702059999970.6Brinks London
KA22012072503201207020799991,013.6Brinks London
KA2201211780220120703019999967.5Brinks London
KA2201211830820120703039999966.0Brinks London
KA2201211930620120703049999965.6Brinks London
KA2201211990420120703079999991.1Brinks London
KA2201211880420120704089999979.7Brinks London
KA2201207260820120705019999975.1Brinks London
KA2201211820520120705039999975.4Brinks London
KA2201212790420120705049999978.8Brinks London
KA2201212780320120705059999974.0Brinks London
KA2201211840820120706079999972.5Brinks London
KA2201211690320120707019999964.4Brinks London
KA2201211870220120707029999982.6Brinks London
KA2201211760420120707079999985.7Brinks London
KA2201211900420120707089999982.0Brinks London
KA2201211670820120708019999961.4Brinks London
KA2201211580520120708049999940.3Brinks London
KA2201211920520120709029999953.3Brinks London
KA2201211650720120709039999953.9Brinks London
KA2201211840520120709049999946.5Brinks London
KA2201211830320120709059999969.2Brinks London
KA2201211960820120710019999981.5Brinks London
KA2201211630520120710039999958.2Brinks London
KA2201211820420120711039999966.2Brinks London
KA2201211910620120713029999973.3Brinks London
KA2201211930520120713039999964.2Brinks London
KA2201211860720120713049999953.1Brinks London
KA2201212610720120713069999959.3Brinks London
KA2201212850420120713079999964.7Brinks London
KA2201211880520120715059999976.1Brinks London
KA2201211880620120715069999960.7Brinks London
KA2201211760620120716039999990.5Brinks London
KA2201211520620120716059999994.4Brinks London
KA2201207530420120716079999965.5Brinks London
KA2201211720420120718019999979.3Brinks London
KA22012072506201207180299991,002.1Brinks London
KA2201211910120120718049999964.4Brinks London
KA2201211970620120718069999961.4Brinks London
KA2201211940720120718079999966.1Brinks London
KA2201211690820120719069999943.3Brinks London
KA2201211770820120719079999977.6Brinks London
KA22012073007201207190899991,000.9Brinks London
SOL082105100621040199991,007.6Brinks London
SOL100904100621050199991,020.6Brinks London
SOL050228020621050299991,025.1Brinks London
SOL101176040621050599991,011.3Brinks London
SOL08200503062105069999993.6Brinks London
SOL08211702062106029999998.2Brinks London
SOL08211701062106059999964.8Brinks London
SOL082004040621060799991,002.0Brinks London
SOL02021002062107029999970.9Brinks London
SOL020206100621091099991,007.8Brinks London
SOL08211704062113089999998.7Brinks London
SOL02020910062118069999997.1Brinks London
SOL08275603062118099999986.7Brinks London
SOL10117306062118109999990.5Brinks London
SOL08285106062119019999992.5Brinks London
SOL082756060621190499991,009.0Brinks London
SOL020122030621190899991,015.1Brinks London
SOL020301070621210299991,014.1Brinks London
SOL05022706062317089999996.0Brinks London
SOL08211705062317109999975.6Brinks London
SOL02020510062318109999981.6Brinks London
SOL082719090623190899991,011.0Brinks London
SOL020209080623200999991,003.1Brinks London
SOL050228090623201099991,022.5Brinks London
SOL101161020623210199991,012.4Brinks London
SOL082006040623210699991,020.8Brinks London
SOL082116060623210999991,005.0Brinks London
SOL082105080623211099991,022.7Brinks London
SOL101163040623220999991,012.5Brinks London
SOL100904030623221099991,022.9Brinks London
SOL08275605062323029999983.8Brinks London
SOL08281303062323079999996.8Brinks London
SOL082106070623230899991,042.4Brinks London
SOL082854010623230999991,037.1Brinks London
SOL082105090623240299991,026.2Brinks London
SOL020402040624060299991,010.2Brinks London
SOL050222060624150399991,012.8Brinks London
SOL050222100624150499991,011.4Brinks London
SOL082707060624160199991,021.2Brinks London
SOL082719060624170199991,003.9Brinks London
SOL082106080624170599991,004.3Brinks London
SOL082106040624170899991,048.3Brinks London
SOL082117060624171099991,018.2Brinks London
SOL082719100624270799991,008.4Brinks London
SOL08200510062516099999994.0Brinks London
SOL082706030625180399991,019.3Brinks London
SOL08270702062518049999981.0Brinks London
SOL020202010625180799991,004.4Brinks London
SOL08270704062518109999991.8Brinks London
SOL082816030625190799991,002.8Brinks London
SOL082813090625200699991,012.3Brinks London
SOL02030403062522019999983.9Brinks London
SOL082816020626030499991,020.5Brinks London
SOL050227010626040199991,002.3Brinks London
SOL082117070626040399991,014.9Brinks London
SOL100902100626040599991,029.5Brinks London
SOL10117105062604109999983.2Brinks London
SOL082004080626060699991,022.1Brinks London
SOL082006020626060999991,044.9Brinks London
SOL082853060626140199991,019.1Brinks London
SOL08270705062614039999997.8Brinks London
SOL020202040626140999991,005.2Brinks London
SOL020311030626210199991,020.9Brinks London
SOL020402070626230299991,006.2Brinks London
SOL08200608062623099999997.4Brinks London
SOL10117505062623109999969.2Brinks London
SOL082757010626240199991,006.9Brinks London
SOL08275601062624049999996.0Brinks London
SOL08211610062624109999985.1Brinks London
SOL082707030626270399991,001.1Brinks London
SOL082813010626270499991,030.0Brinks London
SOL082707010626270999991,007.2Brinks London


Stats


# Bars:327091
# Ounces:317931407.3
Average Bar Weight:972.0 ounces
Lightest bar:711 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1215 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:78 (about 1 in 4193 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:49762 (about 1 in 6.6 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 637 duplicate bars
Total Weights:3531
Number of Refiners:83


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag