About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coin Rolls Now on eBay

SLV Bar Analysis for 21Jan11 (from 14Jan11 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)100828 bars
97,916,501.6 oz
96550 bars
93,667,286.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
4278 bars
4,249,215.6 oz
000845815
Brinks London A (BRIA)31594 bars
30,884,458.4 oz
31594 bars
30,884,458.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000672717
Via Mat International (VIAM)40969 bars
39,921,786.9 oz
40969 bars
39,921,786.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00035296
JPM London V (JPMV)77370 bars
75,305,513.4 oz
77370 bars
75,305,513.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
4801356418
JPM London A (JPMA)101570 bars
100,811,138.0 oz
100980 bars
100,225,240.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
590 bars
585,897.4 oz
0001543730
Total (n/a)352331 bars
344,839,398.3 oz
347463 bars
340,004,285.3 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
4868 bars
4,835,113.0 oz
48095434174




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)907 bars905,418.3 Oz998.332.210610
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)2974 bars2,871,043.0 Oz965.419.92251836
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)2369 bars2,252,321.0 Oz950.756.1001442
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1131 bars1,104,695.0 Oz976.78.600324
Asarco Various (AS2)34 bars33,561.3 Oz987.121.60034
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4444 bars4,420,527.8 Oz994.722.031968
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3380 bars2,719,633.8 Oz804.6117.71401528
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)31945 bars30,832,164.9 Oz965.254.714087172987
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1122 bars1,091,004.3 Oz972.441.2650796
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1080 bars1,133,879.0 Oz1049.919.360557
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)612 bars595,520.8 Oz973.126.410455
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7717 bars8,139,295.3 Oz1054.743.599401839
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1191 bars1,162,839.3 Oz976.422.200650
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Empresa Minera Peru (EMP)7153 bars7,461,360.8 Oz1043.128.7153161233
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)10 bars10,283.3 Oz1028.350.80010
Engelhard UK (EN3)108 bars108,488.1 Oz1004.548.500105
Engelhard USA (EN4)409 bars409,186.0 Oz1000.535.400346
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2232 bars2,177,261.5 Oz975.514.94920559
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)651 bars633,312.2 Oz972.819.100421
Handy Harman USA (HAN)14019 bars13,966,291.6 Oz996.237.83101852
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)19119 bars18,846,397.7 Oz985.723.825021167
Heraeus Germany (HER)215 bars205,737.8 Oz956.941.500147
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)7904 bars7,211,979.8 Oz912.4101.466402292
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)2944 bars2,962,455.7 Oz1006.312.800571
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)999 bars1,041,795.7 Oz1042.826.370644
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)1162 bars1,222,831.0 Oz1052.428.471679
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)14540 bars14,264,416.0 Oz981.024.2363781415
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)970 bars1,108,241.8 Oz1142.561.300705
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8383 bars8,545,675.0 Oz1019.437.16001622
John Betts UK (JO1)396 bars423,189.3 Oz1068.763.100343
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)2721 bars2,717,078.3 Oz998.634.5301181
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)2745 bars2,743,677.0 Oz999.544.8601235
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)7152 bars7,007,546.8 Oz979.829.6701379
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350,972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)9510 bars9,622,060.5 Oz1011.815.615986884
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)1164 bars1,126,876.9 Oz968.120.600605
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)446 bars457,596.8 Oz1026.043.200394
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)15568 bars14,784,860.0 Oz949.721.718401083
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)602 bars579,366.8 Oz962.419.100405
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)503 bars489,747.7 Oz973.738.920427
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)18372 bars19,252,677.1 Oz1047.921.097721031
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsubishi Mining Japan (MI2)5181 bars5,029,093.9 Oz970.721.010982
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2785 bars2,606,156.2 Oz935.813.11191605
Noranda Canada (NO1)7704 bars7,805,320.7 Oz1013.229.924201388
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)11847 bars10,309,024.0 Oz870.257.0002081
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)416 bars406,778.8 Oz977.819.000328
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7457 bars7,132,720.9 Oz956.520.5001041
Orispania Bilbao (ORI)84 bars80,177.9 Oz954.540.70084
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Perth Mint Australia (PER)3 bars3,164.7 Oz1054.916.3003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)759 bars713,709.4 Oz940.340.700538
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6806 bars6,567,733.2 Oz965.022.16701061
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)164 bars185,454.7 Oz1130.840.000162
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)560 bars589,908.2 Oz1053.437.800460
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)55504 bars53,119,895.4 Oz957.021.517240361263
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)450 bars447,821.9 Oz995.249.410404
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3719 bars3,683,477.7 Oz990.46.6250340
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5695 bars5,759,111.0 Oz1011.327.554001230
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)1186 bars1,133,162.5 Oz955.415.700530
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)10810 bars10,638,550.1 Oz984.118.130924
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1837 bars1,796,243.4 Oz977.816.3250623
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2674 bars2,584,773.6 Oz966.621.300860
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)3396 bars3,261,869.7 Oz960.514.64681677
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)118 bars112,709.2 Oz955.229.800113
U.S Assay Office (USA)192 bars202,650.4 Oz1055.537.500167
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.3180447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)9256 bars9,455,385.9 Oz1021.524.3408151235
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)492 bars453,730.6 Oz922.231.910383


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8JPMA, JPMA
BRI11189990999.9JPMV, JPMA
BRI180499901,007.9BRIA, VIAM
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIA, JPMA
BRI29439990997.4JPMV, JPMA
BRI34919990995.8BRIA, JPMA
BRI53949990978.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI56689990925.2JPMV, JPMA
BRI57649990962.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI57859990957.5JPMV, JPMA
BRI69969990960.7JPMA, JPMA
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
EMP44999991,040.7BRIU, JPMV
EMP50599991,070.0BRIU, VIAM
EMP54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
EMP64799991,030.8VIAM, JPMV
EMP76599991,020.4VIAM, JPMV
EMP87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
HEN111402499901,006.4BRIA, VIAM
HEN111404299901,012.9BRIA, VIAM
INDJM44599901,036.5JPMV, JPMA
INN269990977.4BRIU, BRIU
INN6010809990993.9BRIU, VIAM
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6029179999971.1BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6299991,056.9BRIU, BRIU
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, JPMA
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME21533699901,056.2VIAM, VIAM
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS11189999947.3BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS11629999980.0BRIU, BRIU
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, JPMA
RUS14239998956.2JPMA, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS163119999948.8BRIA, BRIA
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS16439999965.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS16689999954.4BRIA, JPMA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS19419999952.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS194119999947.6BRIA, JPMA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIA, JPMA
RUS20449999976.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS21349999962.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS219119999957.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS22099999974.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119999970.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS222129999968.8VIAM, JPMA
RUS2230119999952.8VIAM, JPMV
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539999943.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4JPMA, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3JPMA, JPMA
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS56549999952.6JPMA, JPMA
RUSB23079999949.4VIAM, JPMA
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7JPMV, JPMA
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIA, JPMA
YUN4429999997.7BRIU, JPMV
YUN5929999998.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN63299991,044.2BRIU, BRIU


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)43,931
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)202202,570
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)842808,696
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1010,273
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)99,682
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)99,404
Empresa Minera Peru (EMP)99,484
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)32,964
Engelhard UK (EN3)66,147
Handy Harman USA (HAN)88,153
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)1414,119
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)109,792
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)2223,207
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)116121,654
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)380372,902
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)12361,287,526
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)5757,346
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)5759,186
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)874847,296
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)6057,706
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)2627,195
Mitsubishi Mining Japan (MI2)11,035
Noranda Canada (NO1)43,971
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)676655,456
Russian State Refineries (RUS)222214,749
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)1961
U.S Assay Office (USA)65,921
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)43,774

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AMA2100199901,010.0JPM London A
AMA210039990974.4JPM London A
AMA210049990963.9JPM London A
AMA210059990983.3JPM London A
AS31052919990989.0Brinks London
AS3105302999901,018.8Brinks London
AS3105310199901,000.1Brinks London
AS310531129990996.4Brinks London
AS310531309990988.8Brinks London
AS310531319990996.5Brinks London
AS310532429990995.5Brinks London
AS310533049990992.5Brinks London
AS310533319990989.2Brinks London
AS310533399990984.7Brinks London
AS310535199990984.5Brinks London
AS310535399990995.1Brinks London
AS310535409990984.6Brinks London
AS31053619990997.8Brinks London
AS3105383099901,016.5Brinks London
AS310540139990997.7Brinks London
AS310540339990996.6Brinks London
AS310541029990980.0Brinks London
AS310542379990997.5Brinks London
AS310561109990998.6Brinks London
AS310561119990990.2Brinks London
AS3105611299901,011.3Brinks London
AS3105611399901,012.3Brinks London
AS3105611499901,011.8Brinks London
AS310561159990993.9Brinks London
AS3105611699901,014.3Brinks London
AS3105611799901,009.6Brinks London
AS310561189990983.3Brinks London
AS3105611999901,025.9Brinks London
AS3105612099901,025.4Brinks London
AS310561219990994.0Brinks London
AS3105612299901,013.0Brinks London
AS310561239990979.5Brinks London
AS310561249990996.4Brinks London
AS310561259990994.9Brinks London
AS3105612699901,014.0Brinks London
AS3105612799901,020.0Brinks London
AS3105612899901,032.6Brinks London
AS310561299990982.2Brinks London
AS310561309990998.4Brinks London
AS3105613199901,032.5Brinks London
AS310561329990996.2Brinks London
AS310561339990996.4Brinks London
AS310561349990993.9Brinks London
AS3105613599901,014.6Brinks London
AS310561369990996.4Brinks London
AS3105613799901,017.6Brinks London
AS3105613899901,028.4Brinks London
AS3105613999901,012.7Brinks London
AS31531259990995.4Brinks London
AS320205179990992.5Brinks London
AS3202653499901,010.9Brinks London
AS3202653599901,029.5Brinks London
AS3202653699901,031.1Brinks London
AS320267169990990.1Brinks London
AS320267179990970.0Brinks London
AS3202672199901,009.0Brinks London
AS3202672299901,023.2Brinks London
AS3202672599901,019.4Brinks London
AS320267269990991.2Brinks London
AS3202673099901,012.1Brinks London
AS320302049990990.4Brinks London
AS320302059990970.6Brinks London
AS320302069990981.2Brinks London
AS3203020799901,002.8Brinks London
AS3203020899901,006.3Brinks London
AS3268299990985.3Brinks London
AS3268869990985.3Brinks London
AS32693079990985.7Brinks London
AS3527359990982.0Brinks London
AS3527369990979.8Brinks London
AS3530219990979.7Brinks London
AS35310299901,001.0Brinks London
AS35323499901,019.2Brinks London
AS35324399901,007.6Brinks London
AS3533359990980.0Brinks London
AS35350899901,007.7Brinks London
AS35351899901,015.5Brinks London
AS3535349990965.4Brinks London
AS3535439990992.7Brinks London
AS35360599901,010.1Brinks London
AS35371699901,031.5Brinks London
AS3538349990992.6Brinks London
AS35413499901,010.1Brinks London
AS3542149990997.9Brinks London
AS35430599901,019.2Brinks London
AS35590199901,031.7Brinks London
AS3559029990991.8Brinks London
AS35590399901,010.8Brinks London
AS35590499901,011.1Brinks London
AS3559059990997.7Brinks London
AS3559069990994.6Brinks London
AS35590799901,002.1Brinks London
AS35590899901,020.2Brinks London
AS35590999901,015.9Brinks London
AS35591099901,027.2Brinks London
AS35591199901,019.1Brinks London
AS35591299901,045.0Brinks London
AS3559139990971.7Brinks London
AS3559149990978.0Brinks London
AS35591599901,050.1Brinks London
AS3559169990978.3Brinks London
AS35591799901,001.2Brinks London
AS35591899901,016.3Brinks London
AS35591999901,001.6Brinks London
AS3559209990988.6Brinks London
AS35592199901,013.2Brinks London
AS35592299901,018.6Brinks London
AS35592399901,024.4Brinks London
AS35592499901,038.5Brinks London
AS35592599901,015.0Brinks London
AS35592699901,001.7Brinks London
AS3559279990996.8Brinks London
AS3559289990993.5Brinks London
AS35592999901,014.9Brinks London
AS35593099901,005.4Brinks London
AS35593199901,020.1Brinks London
AS35593299901,012.0Brinks London
AS35593399901,017.5Brinks London
AS35593499901,012.8Brinks London
AS35593599901,033.7Brinks London
AS3559369990976.2Brinks London
AS35593799901,029.4Brinks London
AS3559389990993.2Brinks London
AS3560039990994.6Brinks London
AS3560049990995.1Brinks London
AS35600599901,000.5Brinks London
AS3560069990964.2Brinks London
AS35600799901,028.9Brinks London
AS35600899901,049.0Brinks London
AS3560099990992.7Brinks London
AS3560109990994.2Brinks London
AS3560119990998.2Brinks London
AS35601299901,023.7Brinks London
AS35601399901,005.4Brinks London
AS35601499901,023.9Brinks London
AS3560159990998.9Brinks London
AS35601699901,015.0Brinks London
AS35601799901,015.1Brinks London
AS3560189990999.3Brinks London
AS3560199990989.7Brinks London
AS35602099901,004.0Brinks London
AS35602199901,001.2Brinks London
AS3560229990971.2Brinks London
AS35602399901,013.2Brinks London
AS35602499901,018.9Brinks London
AS3560259990987.7Brinks London
AS3560269990997.5Brinks London
AS3560279990984.1Brinks London
AS3560299990993.7Brinks London
AS35603099901,004.1Brinks London
AS35603199901,015.7Brinks London
AS35603299901,031.2Brinks London
AS35603399901,004.2Brinks London
AS35603499901,004.5Brinks London
AS35603599901,005.5Brinks London
AS35603699901,020.7Brinks London
AS3560379990983.5Brinks London
AS35603899901,038.1Brinks London
AS35603999901,023.7Brinks London
AS3560409990994.3Brinks London
AS3560419990994.1Brinks London
AS35604299901,018.5Brinks London
AS35604399901,000.2Brinks London
AS3561019990990.1Brinks London
AS3561029990988.5Brinks London
AS3561039990965.6Brinks London
AS35610499901,002.2Brinks London
AS35610599901,016.0Brinks London
AS35610699901,021.8Brinks London
AS35610799901,022.8Brinks London
AS35610899901,006.8Brinks London
AS35610999901,031.2Brinks London
AS35614099901,013.0Brinks London
AS35614199901,005.9Brinks London
AS35614299901,000.3Brinks London
AS3561439990990.9Brinks London
AS35614499901,014.7Brinks London
AS3562019990985.4Brinks London
AS35620299901,002.4Brinks London
AS3562039990992.7Brinks London
AS3562049990999.7Brinks London
AS3562059990992.2Brinks London
AS3562069990962.4Brinks London
AS3562079990979.6Brinks London
AS35620899901,001.5Brinks London
AS35620899901,024.9Brinks London
AS35620999901,028.5Brinks London
AS35621099901,018.9Brinks London
AS3562119990995.4Brinks London
AS3562129990975.6Brinks London
AS3562139990976.7Brinks London
AS3562149990978.2Brinks London
AS3562159990990.1Brinks London
AS3562169990985.0Brinks London
AS35621799901,015.8Brinks London
AS35621899901,008.5Brinks London
AS3562199990987.0Brinks London
AS3562209990972.3Brinks London
AS36483159990985.7Brinks London
AS38346309990988.7Brinks London
AS39741699901,018.9Brinks London
BRI1033299901,021.0JPM London A
BRI103389990980.4JPM London A
BRI1034299901,005.9JPM London A
BRI1034499901,017.0JPM London A
BRI1068599901,048.5JPM London A
BRI1069399901,030.8JPM London A
BRI1069499901,032.0JPM London A
BRI1070599901,027.0JPM London A
BRI1070799901,106.5JPM London A
BRI1070899901,033.8JPM London A
BRI1071199901,020.0JPM London A
BRI1071399901,009.9JPM London A
BRI1071499901,023.5JPM London A
BRI107159990984.4JPM London A
BRI1071699901,038.2JPM London A
BRI1071799901,028.4JPM London A
BRI107189990986.7JPM London A
BRI107209990985.3JPM London A
BRI107219990931.6JPM London A
BRI1072299901,026.9JPM London A
BRI107239990982.4JPM London A
BRI1072499901,002.4JPM London A
BRI107259990967.5JPM London A
BRI107269990959.8JPM London A
BRI107279990925.6JPM London A
BRI107289990990.2JPM London A
BRI107299990931.8JPM London A
BRI107309990995.8JPM London A
BRI1073199901,026.8JPM London A
BRI107329990963.9JPM London A
BRI107339990946.1JPM London A
BRI107349990957.4JPM London A
BRI107359990940.2JPM London A
BRI1073699901,022.4JPM London A
BRI1073799901,001.4JPM London A
BRI1075999901,012.1JPM London A
BRI1076899901,014.3JPM London A
BRI107729990976.7JPM London A
BRI1077499901,033.4JPM London A
BRI1077699901,023.1JPM London A
BRI107799990978.7JPM London A
BRI107809990962.7JPM London A
BRI107819990995.1JPM London A
BRI1078299901,009.5JPM London A
BRI1078599901,017.9JPM London A
BRI107869990951.6JPM London A
BRI107879990989.1JPM London A
BRI1078899901,029.8JPM London A
BRI1078999901,000.7JPM London A
BRI1079099901,005.6JPM London A
BRI1079399901,009.5JPM London A
BRI11004A9990950.1JPM London A
BRI16259990872.4JPM London A
BRI16639990879.0JPM London A
BRI16679990791.2JPM London A
BRI17499990869.7JPM London A
BRI17589990895.9JPM London A
BRI18359990886.9JPM London A
BRI18799990844.8JPM London A
BRI18849990877.0JPM London A
BRI18859990879.7JPM London A
BRI18989990892.5JPM London A
BRI19089990894.9JPM London A
BRI19189990880.0JPM London A
BRI19379990886.9JPM London A
BRI20469990884.7JPM London A
BRI21319990895.2JPM London A
BRI21349990886.6JPM London A
BRI21369990899.0JPM London A
BRI21489990893.1JPM London A
BRI24819990890.5JPM London A
BRI25529990888.6JPM London A
BRI26199990892.3JPM London A
BRI26919990880.4JPM London A
BRI26929990970.4JPM London A
BRI26939990928.2JPM London A
BRI26949990966.6JPM London A
BRI26959990973.6JPM London A
BRI26969990955.6JPM London A
BRI26979990898.7JPM London A
BRI26989990980.8JPM London A
BRI26999990961.4JPM London A
BRI27009990964.7JPM London A
BRI27019990927.4JPM London A
BRI27029990928.5JPM London A
BRI27039990925.3JPM London A
BRI27049990952.1JPM London A
BRI27059990951.5JPM London A
BRI27069990908.9JPM London A
BRI27079990952.5JPM London A
BRI27089990893.3JPM London A
BRI27099990903.2JPM London A
BRI27109990955.7JPM London A
BRI27119990924.2JPM London A
BRI27129990942.8JPM London A
BRI27139990899.4JPM London A
BRI27149990948.3JPM London A
BRI27159990947.3JPM London A
BRI27169990946.7JPM London A
BRI27179990982.5JPM London A
BRI27189990935.3JPM London A
BRI27199990979.1JPM London A
BRI27209990916.6JPM London A
BRI27539990887.3JPM London A
BRI29469990932.6JPM London A
BRI29479990912.9JPM London A
BRI29489990961.3JPM London A
BRI29499990931.5JPM London A
BRI29509990955.3JPM London A
BRI29519990974.3JPM London A
BRI29529990940.0JPM London A
BRI29539990991.5JPM London A
BRI29549990926.7JPM London A
BRI29559990993.1JPM London A
BRI29569990937.0JPM London A
BRI29579990985.1JPM London A
BRI29589990958.3JPM London A
BRI29599990958.2JPM London A
BRI29609990958.7JPM London A
BRI29619990975.0JPM London A
BRI29629990940.1JPM London A
BRI29639990958.2JPM London A
BRI29649990971.8JPM London A
BRI29659990983.6JPM London A
BRI29669990981.0JPM London A
BRI29679990950.1JPM London A
BRI29689990976.7JPM London A
BRI29699990966.4JPM London A
BRI29709990986.1JPM London A
BRI29719990963.6JPM London A
BRI29729990966.6JPM London A
BRI29739990992.0JPM London A
BRI29749990999.7JPM London A
BRI29759990977.9JPM London A
BRI308799901,149.4JPM London A
BRI309899901,024.3JPM London A
BRI31069990808.5JPM London A
BRI31079990922.7JPM London A
BRI311099901,024.4JPM London A
BRI31959990921.6Brinks London
BRI32189990986.2JPM London A
BRI322399901,000.8JPM London A
BRI32299990954.5JPM London A
BRI34849990964.3JPM London A
BRI34869990868.6JPM London A
BRI34889990898.1JPM London A
BRI34899990985.6JPM London A
BRI40249990974.1JPM London A
BRI45059990953.6Brinks London
BRI450699901,023.5Brinks London
BRI45079990978.8Brinks London
BRI45089990998.7Brinks London
BRI450999901,048.3Brinks London
BRI45109990996.5Brinks London
BRI45119990997.2Brinks London
BRI45139990938.9Brinks London
BRI451499901,036.8Brinks London
BRI4630S9990905.3Brinks London
BRI52709990958.8JPM London A
BRI52719990973.7JPM London A
BRI52729990927.2JPM London A
BRI52749990928.4JPM London A
BRI52769990909.1JPM London A
BRI52779990910.1JPM London A
BRI52789990940.1JPM London A
BRI52799990945.6JPM London A
BRI52809990950.6JPM London A
BRI52819990969.5JPM London A
BRI52829990917.5JPM London A
BRI52849990995.8JPM London A
BRI52859990925.5JPM London A
BRI52869990940.5JPM London A
BRI52879990888.8JPM London A
BRI52889990906.1JPM London A
BRI52899990933.3JPM London A
BRI529099901,024.4JPM London A
BRI52919990915.3JPM London A
BRI529299901,032.8JPM London A
BRI52939990985.2JPM London A
BRI52949990937.9JPM London A
BRI52959990894.0JPM London A
BRI52969990870.9JPM London A
BRI52979990943.9JPM London A
BRI52989990953.0JPM London A
BRI529999901,017.5JPM London A
BRI53009990910.3JPM London A
BRI53019990932.2JPM London A
BRI53029990884.7JPM London A
BRI53039990996.3JPM London A
BRI53049990898.5JPM London A
BRI53059990869.6JPM London A
BRI53069990942.6JPM London A
BRI53079990944.9JPM London A
BRI53089990878.2JPM London A
BRI53099990918.5JPM London A
BRI53109990927.8JPM London A
BRI53119990905.3JPM London A
BRI53129990921.9JPM London A
BRI53239990923.1JPM London A
BRI53249990994.3JPM London A
BRI53259990954.2JPM London A
BRI53269990916.8JPM London A
BRI53279990893.5JPM London A
BRI53289990992.6JPM London A
BRI53299990957.0JPM London A
BRI53309990943.5JPM London A
BRI533199901,025.3JPM London A
BRI53329990937.9JPM London A
BRI533399901,019.9JPM London A
BRI53349990915.9JPM London A
BRI533599901,009.0JPM London A
BRI533699901,003.4JPM London A
BRI533799901,009.4JPM London A
BRI53389990933.1JPM London A
BRI53399990947.6JPM London A
BRI53409990917.6JPM London A
BRI53419990925.5JPM London A
BRI53429990992.6JPM London A
BRI53439990983.3JPM London A
BRI53449990912.0JPM London A
BRI53459990962.3JPM London A
BRI53469990924.2JPM London A
BRI53479990926.3JPM London A
BRI534899901,042.4JPM London A
BRI534999901,041.5JPM London A
BRI53519990929.0JPM London A
BRI53529990987.2JPM London A
BRI53569990969.9JPM London A
BRI53589990930.7JPM London A
BRI536299901,019.8JPM London A
BRI53639990884.3JPM London A
BRI53649990888.8JPM London A
BRI53669990929.9JPM London A
BRI53699990983.8JPM London A
BRI53719990901.1JPM London A
BRI53749990923.4JPM London A
BRI53909990905.4JPM London A
BRI53919990991.4JPM London A
BRI53929990933.6JPM London A
BRI53939990981.9JPM London A
BRI53949990927.6JPM London A
BRI54009990909.6JPM London A
BRI54019990901.9JPM London A
BRI54029990940.6JPM London A
BRI54039990940.0JPM London A
BRI54059990941.2JPM London A
BRI54069990985.9JPM London A
BRI54079990918.6JPM London A
BRI54089990928.7JPM London A
BRI54099990856.4JPM London A
BRI54109990964.7JPM London A
BRI54119990912.0JPM London A
BRI541299901,036.9JPM London A
BRI54139990940.6JPM London A
BRI54149990912.4JPM London A
BRI54159990903.1JPM London A
BRI541799901,014.7JPM London A
BRI541899901,029.6JPM London A
BRI54199990975.6JPM London A
BRI54289990938.1JPM London A
BRI54709990956.1JPM London A
BRI54719990970.5JPM London A
BRI54729990967.9JPM London A
BRI54899990929.3JPM London A
BRI54919990992.9JPM London A
BRI54959990935.0JPM London A
BRI54989990986.1JPM London A
BRI549999901,016.0JPM London A
BRI55059990920.0JPM London A
BRI55079990998.7JPM London A
BRI551099901,021.0JPM London A
BRI55119990946.3JPM London A
BRI55179990977.5JPM London A
BRI55199990938.3JPM London A
BRI668099901,156.2JPM London A
BRI668399901,123.7JPM London A
BRI668499901,107.4JPM London A
BRI668599901,111.8JPM London A
BRI668899901,189.8JPM London A
BRI668999901,117.0JPM London A
BRI669199901,114.9JPM London A
BRI669399901,135.7JPM London A
BRI80919990991.8Brinks London
BRI809599901,087.2Brinks London
BRI94499901,043.2Brinks London
BRI9459990957.0Brinks London
BRI9479990978.4Brinks London
BRIN647299901,120.8JPM London A
BRIN654199901,111.8JPM London A
BRIN675199901,122.3JPM London A
BRIP388799901,042.5JPM London A
BRIP388899901,078.7JPM London A
BRIP38899990962.0JPM London A
BRIP38909990978.4JPM London A
BRIP389199901,042.7JPM London A
BRIP389299901,035.6JPM London A
BRIP389399901,043.9JPM London A
BRIP38949990989.7JPM London A
BRIP389599901,039.3JPM London A
BRIP389699901,015.5JPM London A
BRIP38979990965.1JPM London A
BRIP389899901,051.4JPM London A
BRIP389999901,050.5JPM London A
BRIP390099901,060.1JPM London A
BRIP390199901,040.7JPM London A
BRIP390299901,019.0JPM London A
BRIP390399901,037.3JPM London A
BRIP39049990960.1JPM London A
BRIP39059990973.5JPM London A
BRIP39069990980.5JPM London A
BRIP390799901,074.5JPM London A
BRIP390899901,084.3JPM London A
BRIP390999901,000.1JPM London A
BRIP39109990954.2JPM London A
BRIP39119990880.5JPM London A
BRIP39129990963.5JPM London A
BRIP39139990946.9JPM London A
BRIP391499901,024.4JPM London A
BRIP391599901,010.2JPM London A
BRIP39169990944.1JPM London A
BRIP391799901,042.1JPM London A
BRIP39189990978.9JPM London A
BRIW42479990966.6JPM London A
BRIW42489990985.2JPM London A
BRIW42499990969.6JPM London A
BRIW42809990977.7JPM London A
BRIW42839990966.9JPM London A
BRIW43089990946.5JPM London A
BRIW43419990989.8JPM London A
BRIW43429990963.1JPM London A
BRIW43439990982.4JPM London A
BRIW43459990975.3JPM London A
BRIW43469990956.6JPM London A
BRIW43479990943.1JPM London A
BRIW43489990964.3JPM London A
BRIW43499990970.7JPM London A
BRIW43509990946.5JPM London A
BRIW43539990936.9JPM London A
BRIW43549990978.3JPM London A
BRIW43559990949.1JPM London A
BRIW43579990969.0JPM London A
BRIW43589990967.3JPM London A
BRIW43609990980.5JPM London A
BRIW43619990978.9JPM London A
BRIW43629990992.9JPM London A
BRIW43669990974.5JPM London A
BRIW43679990992.2JPM London A
BRIW43699990977.0JPM London A
BRIW43809990977.8JPM London A
BRIW43819990958.5JPM London A
BRIW43829990981.8JPM London A
BRIW43859990984.6JPM London A
BRIW43869990970.8JPM London A
BRIW43889990957.8JPM London A
BRIW43899990982.1JPM London A
BRIW44019990991.0JPM London A
BRIW44029990981.6JPM London A
BRIW44039990985.7JPM London A
BRIW44069990985.3JPM London A
BRIW44079990966.7JPM London A
BRIW44089990990.1JPM London A
BRIW44099990983.6JPM London A
BRIW60979990892.1Brinks London
BRIW609899901,005.6Brinks London
BRIW60999990915.4Brinks London
BRIW61009990844.7Brinks London
BRIW61019990944.3Brinks London
BRIW61029990945.7Brinks London
BRIW610399901,011.6Brinks London
BRIW61049990956.6Brinks London
BRIW61059990910.7Brinks London
BRIW61069990918.2Brinks London
BRIW610799901,011.4Brinks London
BRIW61089990883.8Brinks London
BRIW61099990907.8Brinks London
BRIW61109990979.6Brinks London
BRIW61119990967.2Brinks London
BRIW61129990992.8Brinks London
BRIW61139990920.8Brinks London
BRIW61149990944.4Brinks London
BRIW61159990955.5Brinks London
BRIW61169990917.0Brinks London
BRIW61179990887.2Brinks London
BRIW61189990907.6Brinks London
BRIW61199990920.6Brinks London
BRIW61209990952.8Brinks London
BRIW612199901,013.0Brinks London
BRIW61229990970.0Brinks London
BRIW61239990974.5Brinks London
BRIW61249990934.2Brinks London
BRIW61259990946.6Brinks London
BRIW612699901,007.1Brinks London
BRIW612799901,000.8Brinks London
BRIW61289990966.8Brinks London
BRIW61299990906.9Brinks London
BRIW613099901,014.8Brinks London
BRIW61319990915.3Brinks London
BRIW61329990922.8Brinks London
BRIW61339990926.9Brinks London
BRIW61349990967.2Brinks London
BRIW61359990979.5Brinks London
BRIW61369990982.9Brinks London
BRIW61379990940.8Brinks London
BRIW61389990869.9Brinks London
BRIW61399990890.5Brinks London
BRIW61409990938.2Brinks London
BRIW61419990916.5Brinks London
BRIW61429990902.0Brinks London
BRIW61439990891.8Brinks London
BRIW61449990947.2Brinks London
BRIW61459990939.1Brinks London
BRIW61469990993.9Brinks London
BRIW61479990977.5Brinks London
BRIW614899901,018.8Brinks London
BRIW61499990979.9Brinks London
BRIW615099901,001.3Brinks London
BRIW61519990907.6Brinks London
BRIW61529990969.4Brinks London
BRIW61539990989.5Brinks London
BRIW615499901,028.3Brinks London
BRIW61559990983.4Brinks London
BRIW61569990936.3Brinks London
BRIW61579990931.8Brinks London
BRIW61589990987.2Brinks London
BRIW615999901,038.6Brinks London
BRIW616099901,005.0Brinks London
BRIW61619990976.0Brinks London
BRIW61629990984.8Brinks London
BRIW616399901,001.3Brinks London
BRIW61649990944.6Brinks London
BRIW61659990949.0Brinks London
BRIW61669990959.1Brinks London
BRIW61679990960.0Brinks London
BRIW61689990937.0Brinks London
BRIW616999901,004.6Brinks London
BRIW61709990958.6Brinks London
BRIW617199901,008.9Brinks London
BRIW61729990966.9Brinks London
BRIW61739990945.8Brinks London
BRIW61749990901.0Brinks London
BRIW61759990907.3Brinks London
BRIW61769990950.7Brinks London
BRIW617799901,000.4Brinks London
BRIW61789990973.3Brinks London
BRIW61799990929.9Brinks London
BRIW61809990937.2Brinks London
BRIW618199901,012.0Brinks London
BRIW61829990995.4Brinks London
BRIW618399901,023.7Brinks London
BRIW61849990951.3Brinks London
BRIW61859990955.6Brinks London
BRIW61869990983.6Brinks London
BRIW61879990972.8Brinks London
BRIW61889990949.8Brinks London
BRIW61899990972.3Brinks London
BRIW61909990987.7Brinks London
BRIW619199901,062.3Brinks London
BRIW61929990977.9Brinks London
BRIW61939990994.1Brinks London
BRIW61949990967.7Brinks London
BRIW61959990961.9Brinks London
BRIW61969990984.9Brinks London
BRIW619799901,004.3Brinks London
BRIW61989990980.9Brinks London
BRIW61999990995.3Brinks London
BRIW620099901,041.8Brinks London
BRIW62019990968.8Brinks London
BRIW62029990929.9Brinks London
BRIW62039990995.8Brinks London
BRIW620499901,021.3Brinks London
BRIW62059990971.4Brinks London
BRIW62069990946.9Brinks London
BRIW62079990946.7Brinks London
BRIW62089990952.9Brinks London
BRIW62099990970.8Brinks London
BRIW621099901,006.9Brinks London
BRIW62119990940.1Brinks London
BRIW621299901,002.7Brinks London
BRIW62139990935.3Brinks London
BRIW621499901,021.2Brinks London
BRIW62159990958.3Brinks London
BRIW621699901,013.6Brinks London
BRIW621799901,009.2Brinks London
BRIW621899901,054.0Brinks London
BRIW621999901,010.2Brinks London
BRIW62209990981.3Brinks London
BRIW622199901,036.3Brinks London
BRIW62229990948.8Brinks London
BRIW62239990989.0Brinks London
BRIW62249990982.5Brinks London
BRIW62259990973.7Brinks London
BRIW62269990958.5Brinks London
BRIW62279990920.6Brinks London
BRIW62289990951.7Brinks London
BRIW62299990976.2Brinks London
BRIW62309990982.5Brinks London
BRIW62319990960.0Brinks London
BRIW62329990963.8Brinks London
BRIW62339990936.9Brinks London
BRIW623499901,025.2Brinks London
BRIW62359990976.5Brinks London
BRIW62369990967.8Brinks London
BRIW62379990937.1Brinks London
BRIW62389990936.2Brinks London
BRIW62399990873.6Brinks London
BRIW62409990954.2Brinks London
BRIW624199901,007.5Brinks London
BRIW62429990990.1Brinks London
BRIW624399901,003.4Brinks London
BRIW624499901,032.3Brinks London
BRIW62459990973.4Brinks London
BRIW62469990915.5Brinks London
BRIW62479990955.4Brinks London
BRIW62489990951.3Brinks London
BRIW62499990988.3Brinks London
BRIW625099901,005.3Brinks London
BRIW625199901,029.0Brinks London
BRIW62529990991.0Brinks London
BRIW625399901,016.4Brinks London
BRIW62549990965.9Brinks London
BRIW62559990909.7Brinks London
BRIW62569990962.6Brinks London
BRIW62579990984.3Brinks London
BRIW62589990980.3Brinks London
BRIW62599990971.7Brinks London
BRIW62609990945.8Brinks London
BRIW626199901,026.9Brinks London
BRIW62629990973.6Brinks London
BRIW62639990993.4Brinks London
BRIW62649990977.4Brinks London
BRIW62659990988.2Brinks London
BRIW626699901,003.0Brinks London
BRIW626799901,002.4Brinks London
BRIW626899901,015.9Brinks London
BRIW62699990974.7Brinks London
BRIW62709990994.7Brinks London
BRIW627199901,023.6Brinks London
BRIW62729990980.5Brinks London
BRIW62739990949.8Brinks London
BRIW62749990917.5Brinks London
BRIW62759990948.5Brinks London
BRIW62769990964.5Brinks London
BRIW62779990962.5Brinks London
BRIW62789990935.6Brinks London
BRIW62799990976.2Brinks London
BRIW62809990948.5Brinks London
BRIW62819990992.6Brinks London
BRIW62829990962.2Brinks London
BRIW62839990986.2Brinks London
BRIW62849990982.8Brinks London
BRIW62859990968.7Brinks London
BRIW62869990982.5Brinks London
BRIW62879990968.1Brinks London
BRIW62889990928.5Brinks London
BRIW62899990937.3Brinks London
BRIW62909990932.5Brinks London
BRIW62919990868.8Brinks London
BRIW629299901,005.1Brinks London
BRIW62939990952.9Brinks London
BRIW62949990998.0Brinks London
BRIW629599901,017.9Brinks London
BRIW62969990885.9Brinks London
BRIW62979990883.3Brinks London
BRIW62989990893.1Brinks London
BRIW62999990918.6Brinks London
BRIW63009990931.6Brinks London
BRIW63019990934.4Brinks London
BRIW63029990944.5Brinks London
BRIW63039990925.4Brinks London
BRIW63049990971.3Brinks London
BRIW63059990963.5Brinks London
BRIW63069990924.3Brinks London
BRIW63079990936.7Brinks London
BRIW63089990974.4Brinks London
BRIW63099990852.9Brinks London
BRIW63109990991.6Brinks London
BRIW63119990909.3Brinks London
BRIW63129990918.1Brinks London
BRIW631399901,020.8Brinks London
BRIW63149990897.8Brinks London
BRIW63159990891.5Brinks London
BRIW63169990882.1Brinks London
BRIW63179990951.2Brinks London
BRIW63189990940.2Brinks London
BRIW63199990945.1Brinks London
BRIW63209990889.7Brinks London
BRIW63219990936.8Brinks London
BRIW63229990986.0Brinks London
BRIW63239990972.1Brinks London
BRIW63249990954.2Brinks London
BRIW63259990953.3Brinks London
BRIW63269990950.4Brinks London
BRIW63279990964.0Brinks London
BRIW63289990989.1Brinks London
BRIW632999901,006.8Brinks London
BRIW633099901,008.6Brinks London
BRIW63319990983.9Brinks London
BRIW63329990977.4Brinks London
BRIW63339990963.1Brinks London
BRIW633499901,037.8Brinks London
BRIW63359990952.5Brinks London
BRIW633699901,022.6Brinks London
BRIW63379990947.4Brinks London
BRIW63389990980.2Brinks London
BRIW63399990969.1Brinks London
BRIW634099901,024.8Brinks London
BRIW63419990965.0Brinks London
BRIW63429990935.0Brinks London
BRIW634399901,018.0Brinks London
BRIW634499901,026.8Brinks London
BRIW63459990955.8Brinks London
BRIW63469990992.3Brinks London
BRIW63479990992.6Brinks London
BRIW634899901,017.8Brinks London
BRIW63499990962.0Brinks London
BRIW91109990936.7Brinks London
BRIW91119990941.5Brinks London
BRIW91129990997.4Brinks London
BRIW91139990899.3Brinks London
BRIW911499901,011.1Brinks London
BRIW911599901,020.6Brinks London
BRIW91169990938.9Brinks London
BRIW91179990926.4Brinks London
BRIW91189990931.9Brinks London
BRIW91199990922.6Brinks London
BRIW91209990943.1Brinks London
BRIW91219990929.6Brinks London
BRIW91229990945.4Brinks London
BRIW91239990957.4Brinks London
BRIW91249990903.9Brinks London
BRIW91259990968.0Brinks London
BRIW91269990961.3Brinks London
BRIW91279990964.5Brinks London
BRIW91289990953.7Brinks London
BRIW91299990974.8Brinks London
BRIW91309990914.7Brinks London
BRIW91319990918.2Brinks London
BRIW91329990933.9Brinks London
BRIW91339990934.3Brinks London
BRIW91349990952.6Brinks London
BRIW91359990884.9Brinks London
BRIW913699901,014.9Brinks London
BRIW91379990982.5Brinks London
BRIW913899901,003.5Brinks London
BRIW91399990954.6Brinks London
BRIW91409990924.7Brinks London
BRIW91419990904.4Brinks London
BRIW91429990936.2Brinks London
BRIW91439990907.2Brinks London
BRIW91449990871.3Brinks London
BRIW91459990885.8Brinks London
BRIW91469990952.7Brinks London
BRIW91479990904.4Brinks London
BRIW914899901,024.9Brinks London
BRIW91499990895.9Brinks London
BRIW91509990942.5Brinks London
BRIW91519990997.3Brinks London
BRIW91529990880.9Brinks London
BRIW91539990902.2Brinks London
BRIW91549990918.5Brinks London
BRIW91559990985.2Brinks London
BRIW91569990950.7Brinks London
BRIW91579990932.1Brinks London
BRIW91589990946.3Brinks London
BRIW91599990920.2Brinks London
BRIW91609990936.0Brinks London
BRIW91619990932.0Brinks London
BRIW916299901,025.8Brinks London
BRIW91639990933.5Brinks London
BRIW91649990985.5Brinks London
BRIW91659990935.3Brinks London
BRIW91669990909.6Brinks London
BRIW91679990912.7Brinks London
BRIW916899901,026.0Brinks London
BRIW91699990928.4Brinks London
BRIW91709990974.5Brinks London
BRIW91719990936.5Brinks London
BRIW91729990950.1Brinks London
BRIW91739990980.6Brinks London
BRIW91749990957.6Brinks London
BRIW91759990928.8Brinks London
BRIW91769990976.6Brinks London
BRIW917799901,008.3Brinks London
BRIW91789990959.7Brinks London
BRIW91799990971.7Brinks London
BRIW91809990923.4Brinks London
BRIW91819990931.6Brinks London
BRIW91829990966.0Brinks London
BRIW91839990969.9Brinks London
BRIW91849990949.7Brinks London
BRIW918599901,008.8Brinks London
BRIW918699901,016.7Brinks London
BRIW91879990986.6Brinks London
BRIW91889990933.3Brinks London
BRIW91899990896.2Brinks London
BRIW91909990918.9Brinks London
BRIW91919990887.7Brinks London
BRIW91929990890.8Brinks London
BRIW91939990989.3Brinks London
BRIW91949990941.2Brinks London
BRIW91959990916.6Brinks London
BRIW91969990914.7Brinks London
BRIW919799901,000.9Brinks London
BRIW91989990972.4Brinks London
BRIW91999990966.2Brinks London
BRIW92009990886.9Brinks London
BRIW92019990912.5Brinks London
BRIW92029990917.7Brinks London
BRIW92039990902.0Brinks London
BRIW92049990949.2Brinks London
BRIW92059990936.7Brinks London
BRIW92069990894.6Brinks London
BRIW92079990887.4Brinks London
BRIW92089990961.6Brinks London
BRIW92099990994.9Brinks London
BRIW92109990962.9Brinks London
BRIW92119990957.2Brinks London
BRIW92129990988.7Brinks London
BRIW92139990934.3Brinks London
BRIW92149990937.2Brinks London
BRIW92159990904.5Brinks London
BRIW92169990905.5Brinks London
BRIW92179990913.7Brinks London
BRIW92189990991.3Brinks London
BRIW92199990924.6Brinks London
BRIW92209990892.7Brinks London
BRIW92219990989.2Brinks London
BRIW92229990924.9Brinks London
BRIW92239990935.4Brinks London
BRIW92249990920.2Brinks London
BRIW92259990915.8Brinks London
BRIW92269990965.7Brinks London
BRIW92279990938.7Brinks London
BRIW92289990938.2Brinks London
BRIW92299990949.9Brinks London
BRIW92309990966.0Brinks London
BRIW92319990981.4Brinks London
BRIW92329990906.5Brinks London
BRIW92339990965.7Brinks London
BRIW92349990907.8Brinks London
BRIW92359990951.5Brinks London
BRIW92369990913.9Brinks London
BRIW92379990923.5Brinks London
BRIW92389990960.6Brinks London
BRIW92399990896.6Brinks London
BRIW92409990914.5Brinks London
BRIW92419990924.3Brinks London
BRIW92429990989.3Brinks London
BRIW92439990959.9Brinks London
BRIW924499901,002.6Brinks London
BRIW92459990886.2Brinks London
BRIW92469990954.0Brinks London
BRIW92479990923.3Brinks London
BRIW92489990901.3Brinks London
BRIW92499990886.5Brinks London
BRIW92509990929.4Brinks London
BRIW92519990968.3Brinks London
BRIW92529990940.0Brinks London
BRIW92539990961.1Brinks London
BRIW925499901,020.4Brinks London
BRIW92559990906.5Brinks London
BRIW92569990978.5Brinks London
BRIW92579990992.5Brinks London
BRIW92589990913.9Brinks London
BRIW92599990898.9Brinks London
BRIW92609990985.2Brinks London
BRIW926199901,021.2Brinks London
BRIW926299901,003.9Brinks London
BRIW92639990930.1Brinks London
BRIW92649990986.4Brinks London
BRIW92659990963.1Brinks London
BRIW92669990957.1Brinks London
BRIW92679990947.8Brinks London
BRIW92689990967.4Brinks London
BRIW92699990953.9Brinks London
BRIW92709990999.4Brinks London
BRIW92719990956.2Brinks London
BRIW92729990951.1Brinks London
BRIW92739990895.7Brinks London
BRIW92749990964.6Brinks London
BRIW92759990941.6Brinks London
BRIW92769990928.5Brinks London
BRIW92779990963.8Brinks London
BRIW92789990957.5Brinks London
BRIW92799990984.0Brinks London
BRIW92809990926.1Brinks London
BRIW928199901,005.1Brinks London
BRIW92829990926.6Brinks London
BRIW92839990919.4Brinks London
BRIW92849990980.5Brinks London
BRIW92859990934.4Brinks London
BRIW92869990936.8Brinks London
BRIW92879990962.2Brinks London
BRIW92889990980.5Brinks London
BRIW928999901,011.2Brinks London
BRIW92909990839.4Brinks London
BRIW92919990956.8Brinks London
BRIW92929990984.2Brinks London
BRIW92939990905.9Brinks London
BRIW929499901,010.0Brinks London
BRIW92959990924.4Brinks London
BRIW92969990895.4Brinks London
BRIW92979990923.0Brinks London
BRIW92989990910.5Brinks London
BRIW929999901,035.6Brinks London
BRIW93009990932.4Brinks London
BRIW93019990935.8Brinks London
BRIW93029990957.6Brinks London
BRIW93039990900.5Brinks London
BRIW93049990945.7Brinks London
BRIW93059990904.0Brinks London
BRIW93069990890.8Brinks London
BRIW93079990984.4Brinks London
BRIW93089990896.1Brinks London
BRIW93099990925.3Brinks London
BRIW93109990951.7Brinks London
BRIW93119990950.4Brinks London
BRIW93129990988.0Brinks London
BRIW931399901,005.2Brinks London
BRIW93149990906.7Brinks London
BRIW93159990995.7Brinks London
BRIW93169990943.8Brinks London
BRIW93179990969.8Brinks London
BRIW93189990898.7Brinks London
BRIW93199990991.4Brinks London
BRIW93209990951.1Brinks London
BRIW93219990946.4Brinks London
BRIW93229990915.1Brinks London
BRIW93239990918.1Brinks London
BRIW93249990882.0Brinks London
BRIW93489990957.6Brinks London
BRIW93499990993.5Brinks London
BRIW93509990901.3Brinks London
BRIW93519990930.0Brinks London
BRIW93529990860.8Brinks London
BRIW93539990925.4Brinks London
BRIW93549990956.7Brinks London
BRIW93559990836.7Brinks London
BRIW93569990973.9Brinks London
BRIW93579990930.3Brinks London
BRIW93589990873.1Brinks London
BRIW93599990910.1Brinks London
CO1995421599991,011.4JPM London A
CO1995421699991,036.7JPM London A
CO1995421799991,019.1JPM London A
CO1995421899991,020.0JPM London A
CO1995421999991,019.5JPM London A
CO1995422099991,017.9JPM London A
CO1995422199991,052.9JPM London A
CO1995422299991,034.4JPM London A
CO1995422399991,017.6JPM London A
CO1995422499991,044.3JPM London A
DEG1088099901,080.0JPM London A
DEG1088299901,071.2JPM London A
DEG29299901,114.5Brinks London
DEG31099901,100.3Brinks London
DEG316X99901,097.4Brinks London
DEG32099901,101.6Brinks London
DEG37299901,107.9Brinks London
DEG69069990938.5JPM London A
DEG87599901,071.0Brinks London
DOW364399991,027.8JPM London A
DOW36449999996.2JPM London A
DOW364599991,044.1JPM London A
DOW364699991,058.4JPM London A
DOW364799991,088.0JPM London A
DOW793099901,043.0JPM London A
DOW796099901,020.5JPM London A
DOW806199901,072.2JPM London A
DOW8100099901,053.8JPM London A
EMP2014599991,054.7JPM London A
EMP2014699991,059.7JPM London A
EMP2015299991,048.9JPM London A
EMP2090999991,073.1JPM London A
EMP2097099991,063.2JPM London A
EMP31932699991,017.2JPM London A
EMP32051199991,043.3JPM London A
EMP32053199991,061.0JPM London A
EMP32053799991,063.6JPM London A
EN212409990975.2Brinks London
EN2S208E1599901,021.3Brinks London
EN2S208E89990968.3Brinks London
EN31532299901,034.5JPM London A
EN3194299901,013.5JPM London A
EN3194399901,029.7JPM London A
EN319449990990.5JPM London A
EN3194599901,054.4JPM London A
EN3194699901,025.3JPM London A
HAN19202612099901,029.7JPM London A
HAN19202612199901,021.1JPM London A
HAN19202612499901,053.8JPM London A
HAN19900213099901,042.2Brinks London
HAN19900217699901,029.3Brinks London
HAN1990181029990994.7Brinks London
HAN19901810399901,030.5Brinks London
HAN1990181069990951.7Brinks London
HEN8060259990979.5Brinks London
HEN80602699901,002.1Brinks London
HEN80602899901,009.9Brinks London
HEN8060309990991.1Brinks London
HEN92400599901,015.8Brinks London
HEN92400699901,014.0Brinks London
HEN92400799901,012.5Brinks London
HEN92400899901,025.9Brinks London
HEN92400999901,021.7Brinks London
HEN92401199901,021.5Brinks London
HEN92401399901,000.5Brinks London
HEN92401499901,006.5Brinks London
HEN92401599901,012.0Brinks London
HEN92401699901,006.2Brinks London
HOB13239990904.7Brinks London
HOB164629990975.0Brinks London
HOB316899901,005.0Brinks London
HOB341499901,004.7Brinks London
HOB377599901,026.8Brinks London
HOB38069990977.8Brinks London
HOB381099901,010.0Brinks London
HOB39109990991.4Brinks London
HOB95049990955.9JPM London A
HOB95079990941.6JPM London A
INC269999901,111.2JPM London A
INC30299901,065.8Brinks London
INC30599901,034.0Brinks London
INC30699901,049.6Brinks London
INC34399901,076.0Brinks London
INC37999901,060.5Brinks London
INC38399901,059.7Brinks London
INC38499901,029.7Brinks London
INC38699901,085.5Brinks London
INC4627761899901,081.4Brinks London
INC8812X99901,064.5Brinks London
INC8814X99901,031.4Brinks London
INC884599901,033.4Brinks London
INC886399901,083.2Brinks London
INC888499901,067.2Brinks London
INC894999901,063.2Brinks London
INC895099901,067.9Brinks London
INC8959X99901,026.2Brinks London
INC917699901,026.3Brinks London
INC918499901,022.0Brinks London
INC918599901,040.4Brinks London
INC918699901,028.1Brinks London
IND110TM68599901,045.3JPM London A
IND110TM70499901,045.1JPM London A
IND110YM40399901,050.7JPM London A
IND110YM40799901,058.0JPM London A
IND110YM40999901,058.1JPM London A
IND111YM48399901,063.5JPM London A
IND112TM85399901,059.9JPM London A
IND113TM91899901,046.9JPM London A
IND113TM92499901,053.9JPM London A
IND113TM92899901,050.2JPM London A
IND122EM57399901,051.4JPM London A
IND122EM57699901,042.0JPM London A
IND122EM60099901,048.0JPM London A
IND122FM58299901,030.6JPM London A
IND122FM59099901,039.9JPM London A
IND124MM40599901,141.1JPM London A
IND128WM3599901,076.8JPM London A
IND128WM3699901,048.2JPM London A
IND128WM3799901,080.9JPM London A
IND128WM3899901,046.2JPM London A
IND128WM3999901,033.8JPM London A
IND12CM11699901,049.2JPM London A
IND12SM23999901,179.8JPM London A
IND132BM44399901,125.4JPM London A
IND132ZM10899901,010.4JPM London A
IND133ZM23099901,053.1JPM London A
IND134ZM34599901,103.1JPM London A
IND162VM40399901,037.8JPM London A
IND232KM49099901,034.0JPM London A
IND36LM30399901,057.7JPM London A
IND36LM30499901,057.0JPM London A
IND36LM30599901,053.9JPM London A
IND470M21599901,068.7JPM London A
IND64UM42099901,071.8JPM London A
IND68EM97999901,064.7JPM London A
IND87TM71499901,028.3JPM London A
IND90TM95899901,048.1JPM London A
IND96AM45799901,033.2JPM London A
IND96MM49299901,095.9JPM London A
IND97MM1499901,022.0JPM London A
IND97MM5399901,066.7JPM London A
IND98MM64799901,043.3JPM London A
IND98MM64899901,041.9JPM London A
IND98MM65099901,052.4JPM London A
INDBM80299901,102.3JPM London A
INDEM34399901,046.2JPM London A
INDEM34899901,060.0JPM London A
INDEM35899901,072.1JPM London A
INDEM66899901,079.6JPM London A
INDEM68799901,052.1JPM London A
INDEM90299901,054.7JPM London A
INDGM88099901,038.1JPM London A
INDGM89599901,036.4JPM London A
INDHM58799901,059.6JPM London A
INDJM20899901,025.2JPM London A
INDJM27099901,044.3JPM London A
INDJM34999901,072.9JPM London A
INDJM75999901,057.4Brinks London
INDKM1199901,021.4JPM London A
INDKM1499901,041.7JPM London A
INDKM9099901,037.5JPM London A
INDKM9399901,052.5JPM London A
INDLM85399901,061.2JPM London A
INDM755799901,003.0JPM London A
INDME438099901,005.2JPM London A
INDME438199901,061.3JPM London A
INDME438299901,091.8JPM London A
INDME438399901,068.6JPM London A
INDME438499901,065.2JPM London A
INDME439199901,015.7JPM London A
INDME439299901,023.4JPM London A
INDME439399901,023.7JPM London A
INDME439499901,022.4JPM London A
INDME439599901,024.7JPM London A
INDME439699901,016.6JPM London A
INDME439799901,019.3JPM London A
INDME439899901,021.1JPM London A
INDME439999901,024.5JPM London A
INDME440099901,024.7JPM London A
INDME440199901,023.0JPM London A
INDME440299901,022.4JPM London A
INDME440399901,019.0JPM London A
INDME440499901,024.9JPM London A
INDME440599901,014.2JPM London A
INDME440699901,020.2JPM London A
INDME440799901,020.4JPM London A
INDME440899901,020.1JPM London A
INDME440999901,020.6JPM London A
INDME441099901,020.6JPM London A
INDME441199901,023.7JPM London A
INDME441299901,006.8JPM London A
INDME441399901,017.9JPM London A
INDME441499901,020.2JPM London A
INDME441599901,018.5JPM London A
INDMM40699901,148.7JPM London A
INDNM33799901,093.9JPM London A
INDNM34099901,047.8JPM London A
INDNM48999901,053.2JPM London A
INDOM11299901,029.3JPM London A
INDSM3199901,098.7JPM London A
INDSM37599901,028.4JPM London A
INDSM7399901,015.7JPM London A
INDSM78199901,075.1JPM London A
INDTM65799901,065.4JPM London A
INDTM68799901,023.5JPM London A
INDTM69299901,022.0JPM London A
INDTM94899901,137.4JPM London A
INDTM95699901,058.2JPM London A
INDVM13099901,045.3JPM London A
INDVM3999901,095.6JPM London A
INDXM22199901,042.1Brinks London
INDXM22299901,021.0Brinks London
INDYM93399901,046.6JPM London A
INDZM13199901,063.7JPM London A
INDZM13299901,046.4JPM London A
INDZM34499901,008.9JPM London A
INN6021029990990.3Brinks London
INN6021049990974.8Brinks London
INN6021059990983.6Brinks London
INN6021069990957.6Brinks London
INN6021079990991.4Brinks London
INN6021089990965.2Brinks London
INN6021129990966.5Brinks London
INN6021149990982.4Brinks London
INN6021159990982.9Brinks London
INN6021179990969.8Brinks London
INN6021199990973.1Brinks London
INN6021209990965.5Brinks London
INN6021219990952.0Brinks London
INN6021229990967.6Brinks London
INN6021239990973.0Brinks London
INN6021249990971.0Brinks London
INN6021259990963.9Brinks London
INN6021269990974.7Brinks London
INN6021279990973.3Brinks London
INN6021289990943.6Brinks London
INN6021299990969.1Brinks London
INN6021309990977.4Brinks London
INN6021319990964.8Brinks London
INN6021329990974.3Brinks London
INN6021339990982.8Brinks London
INN6021349990954.5Brinks London
INN6021359990957.6Brinks London
INN6021369990986.9Brinks London
INN6021379990956.1Brinks London
INN6021389990974.8Brinks London
INN6021399990986.1Brinks London
INN6021409990999.7Brinks London
INN6021419990970.6Brinks London
INN6021429990979.0Brinks London
INN6021439990987.4Brinks London
INN6021449990967.5Brinks London
INN6021459990978.1Brinks London
INN6021469990982.1Brinks London
INN60214799901,005.6Brinks London
INN6021489990986.0Brinks London
INN6021499990975.8Brinks London
INN6021509990987.7Brinks London
INN6021529990967.9Brinks London
INN6021549990967.7Brinks London
INN6021559990970.8Brinks London
INN6021569990982.3Brinks London
INN6021579990991.7Brinks London
INN6021589990986.5Brinks London
INN6021599990938.3Brinks London
INN6021609990947.3Brinks London
INN6021619990987.2Brinks London
INN6021629990957.8Brinks London
INN6021639990985.7Brinks London
INN6021649990979.5Brinks London
INN6021659990977.5Brinks London
INN6021669990973.1Brinks London
INN6021679990996.8Brinks London
INN6021689990972.0Brinks London
INN6021699990971.1Brinks London
INN6021709990984.4Brinks London
INN6021719990971.3Brinks London
INN6021729990987.7Brinks London
INN6021739990989.4Brinks London
INN6021749990964.7Brinks London
INN6021759990993.9Brinks London
INN6021769990986.2Brinks London
INN6021779990990.9Brinks London
INN6021789990989.1Brinks London
INN60217999901,005.7Brinks London
INN6021809990997.9Brinks London
INN6021819990962.5Brinks London
INN6021829990988.3Brinks London
INN60218399901,001.4Brinks London
INN6021849990982.4Brinks London
INN6021859990985.7Brinks London
INN6021869990977.6Brinks London
INN6021879990985.5Brinks London
INN6021889990982.8Brinks London
INN6021899990963.1Brinks London
INN6021909990981.0Brinks London
INN6021919990978.3Brinks London
INN6021929990983.5Brinks London
INN6021939990971.6Brinks London
INN6021949990960.9Brinks London
INN6021959990973.4Brinks London
INN6021969990997.4Brinks London
INN6021979990976.6Brinks London
INN6021989990970.1Brinks London
INN6021999990954.8Brinks London
INN6022009990951.6Brinks London
INN6022019990993.1Brinks London
INN6022029990989.2Brinks London
INN6022039990974.3Brinks London
INN6022049990981.7Brinks London
INN6022059990960.9Brinks London
INN6022069990977.6Brinks London
INN6022079990994.5Brinks London
INN6022089990964.5Brinks London
INN6022099990979.8Brinks London
INN6022109990984.1Brinks London
INN6022119990996.6Brinks London
INN6022129990983.2Brinks London
INN6022139990980.1Brinks London
INN6022149990983.1Brinks London
INN6022159990973.8Brinks London
INN6022169990975.6Brinks London
INN6022179990978.8Brinks London
INN6022189990980.8Brinks London
INN6022199990964.7Brinks London
INN6022209990982.8Brinks London
INN6022219990976.4Brinks London
INN6022229990958.6Brinks London
INN6022239990986.0Brinks London
INN6022249990966.8Brinks London
INN6022259990931.3Brinks London
INN6022269990970.2Brinks London
INN6022279990968.1Brinks London
INN6022289990966.4Brinks London
INN6022299990952.2Brinks London
INN6022309990982.0Brinks London
INN6022319990994.1Brinks London
INN60223299901,010.4Brinks London
INN6022339990972.9Brinks London
INN6022349990972.8Brinks London
INN6022359990977.3Brinks London
INN6022369990978.2Brinks London
INN6022379990955.1Brinks London
INN6022389990976.3Brinks London
INN6022399990973.4Brinks London
INN6022409990982.0Brinks London
INN6022419990969.8Brinks London
INN6022429990977.0Brinks London
INN6022439990992.7Brinks London
INN6022449990985.3Brinks London
INN6022459990962.8Brinks London
INN6022469990984.2Brinks London
INN6022479990983.2Brinks London
INN6022489990972.9Brinks London
INN6022499990975.0Brinks London
INN6022509990977.9Brinks London
INN6022519990963.6Brinks London
INN6022529990959.5Brinks London
INN6022539990966.1Brinks London
INN6022549990987.7Brinks London
INN6022559990969.9Brinks London
INN6022569990977.7Brinks London
INN6022579990962.7Brinks London
INN6022589990930.3Brinks London
INN6022599990953.6Brinks London
INN6022939990994.2Brinks London
INN6022959990966.7Brinks London
INN6022989990957.1Brinks London
INN6022999990973.9Brinks London
INN6024659990961.9Brinks London
INN6024669990986.9Brinks London
INN6024679990975.2Brinks London
INN6024689990957.1Brinks London
INN6024699990982.5Brinks London
INN6024709990992.9Brinks London
INN6024719990987.4Brinks London
INN6024729990996.7Brinks London
INN6024739990984.6Brinks London
INN6024749990961.3Brinks London
INN6024759990990.3Brinks London
INN6024769990983.1Brinks London
INN6024779990973.6Brinks London
INN60247899901,004.8Brinks London
INN6024799990970.5Brinks London
INN6024809990971.9Brinks London
INN60248199901,000.5Brinks London
INN6024829990995.3Brinks London
INN6024839990980.8Brinks London
INN6024849990971.2Brinks London
INN6024859990976.4Brinks London
INN6024869990974.2Brinks London
INN6024879990966.6Brinks London
INN6024889990980.9Brinks London
INN6024899990999.1Brinks London
INN6024909990977.8Brinks London
INN6024919990953.2Brinks London
INN6024929990993.5Brinks London
INN6024939990979.7Brinks London
INN6024949990995.3Brinks London
INN6024959990973.2Brinks London
INN6024969990944.4Brinks London
INN60249799901,007.2Brinks London
INN6024989990991.1Brinks London
INN6024999990981.0Brinks London
INN6025009990960.4Brinks London
INN6025019990968.9Brinks London
INN6025029990978.1Brinks London
INN6025039990964.5Brinks London
INN6025049990954.3Brinks London
INN6025059990977.2Brinks London
INN6025069990970.2Brinks London
INN6025079990977.1Brinks London
INN6025089990983.8Brinks London
INN6025099990971.2Brinks London
INN6025109990971.7Brinks London
INN6025119990949.4Brinks London
INN6025129990970.7Brinks London
INN6025139990972.4Brinks London
INN60251499901,001.0Brinks London
INN6025159990994.9Brinks London
INN6025169990970.9Brinks London
INN6025949990999.5Brinks London
INN6025959990996.1Brinks London
INN6025969990995.1Brinks London
INN6025979990985.2Brinks London
INN6025989990973.3Brinks London
INN6025999990970.9Brinks London
INN6026009990968.9Brinks London
INN60260199901,004.0Brinks London
INN6026029990963.4Brinks London
INN6026039990981.2Brinks London
INN6026049990989.6Brinks London
INN60260599901,002.5Brinks London
INN6026069990973.9Brinks London
INN6026079990993.7Brinks London
INN6026089990996.3Brinks London
INN6026099990984.2Brinks London
INN6026109990996.0Brinks London
INN6026119990997.8Brinks London
INN60261299901,012.4Brinks London
INN60261399901,002.3Brinks London
INN6026149990951.6Brinks London
INN6026159990986.5Brinks London
INN6026169990974.7Brinks London
INN6026179990980.1Brinks London
INN6026189990978.7Brinks London
INN6026199990983.5Brinks London
INN6026209990995.4Brinks London
INN60262199901,004.6Brinks London
INN6026229990972.4Brinks London
INN6026239990981.2Brinks London
INN6026249990977.8Brinks London
INN6026259990987.8Brinks London
INN6026269990986.3Brinks London
INN6026279990977.4Brinks London
INN6026289990982.4Brinks London
INN6026299990987.8Brinks London
INN60263099901,000.9Brinks London
INN6026319990988.7Brinks London
INN6026329990983.0Brinks London
INN6026339990987.1Brinks London
INN6026349990962.1Brinks London
INN6026359990980.4Brinks London
INN60263699901,005.1Brinks London
INN6026379990983.9Brinks London
INN6026389990981.5Brinks London
INN6026399990989.2Brinks London
INN6026409990989.5Brinks London
INN60264199901,000.1Brinks London
INN60264299901,009.1Brinks London
INN6026439990979.4Brinks London
INN60264499901,010.7Brinks London
INN60264599901,006.3Brinks London
INN60264699901,022.1Brinks London
INN60264799901,008.6Brinks London
INN6026489990992.6Brinks London
INN6026499990989.5Brinks London
INN6026509990976.0Brinks London
INN6026519990986.1Brinks London
INN6026529990984.6Brinks London
INN6026539990978.5Brinks London
INN6026549990969.8Brinks London
INN6026559990970.1Brinks London
INN6026569990976.5Brinks London
INN6026579990976.2Brinks London
INN60265899901,000.2Brinks London
INN6026599990953.4Brinks London
INN6026609990990.1Brinks London
INN6026619990989.1Brinks London
INN60266299901,001.6Brinks London
INN6026639990995.5Brinks London
INN6026649990982.5Brinks London
INN6026659990913.2Brinks London
INN60266699901,000.8Brinks London
INN6026679990977.2Brinks London
INN6026689990972.3Brinks London
INN60266999901,004.7Brinks London
INN60267099901,008.6Brinks London
INN6026719990974.1Brinks London
INN60267299901,022.3Brinks London
INN60267399901,018.9Brinks London
INN6026749990990.2Brinks London
INN60267599901,001.1Brinks London
INN6026769990954.0Brinks London
INN60267799901,009.2Brinks London
INN60267899901,017.5Brinks London
INN6026799990990.9Brinks London
INN6026809990980.2Brinks London
INN60268199901,002.5Brinks London
INN60268299901,018.4Brinks London
INN6026839990985.7Brinks London
INN6026849990988.1Brinks London
INN6026859990988.7Brinks London
INN60268699901,008.2Brinks London
INN60268799901,007.2Brinks London
INN6026889990998.7Brinks London
INN6026899990983.9Brinks London
INN60269099901,007.3Brinks London
INN6026919990997.5Brinks London
INN6026929990992.4Brinks London
INN6026939990983.3Brinks London
INN6026949990969.8Brinks London
INN60269599901,012.1Brinks London
INN6026969990995.7Brinks London
INN6026979990978.2Brinks London
INN60269899901,005.6Brinks London
INN60269999901,011.1Brinks London
INN6027009990970.4Brinks London
INN6027019990972.8Brinks London
INN6027029990988.6Brinks London
INN6027039990970.7Brinks London
INN6027049990987.0Brinks London
INN6027059990994.3Brinks London
INN6027069990986.4Brinks London
INN6027079990980.6Brinks London
INN6027089990982.1Brinks London
INN6027099990970.9Brinks London
INN6027109990969.8Brinks London
INN6027119990964.8Brinks London
INN60271299901,002.1Brinks London
INN6027139990971.4Brinks London
INN6027149990989.6Brinks London
INN6027159990982.2Brinks London
INN6027169990975.4Brinks London
INN6027179990974.1Brinks London
INN6027189990967.2Brinks London
INN60271999901,010.3Brinks London
INN6027209990967.1Brinks London
INN6027219990981.1Brinks London
INN6027229990978.1Brinks London
INN6027239990976.3Brinks London
INN6027249990990.2Brinks London
INN6027259990950.4Brinks London
INN6027269990962.2Brinks London
INN6027279990986.0Brinks London
INN60272899901,010.8Brinks London
INN6027299990970.9Brinks London
INN6027309990961.5Brinks London
INN6028629990987.2Brinks London
INN6028639990986.1Brinks London
INN60286499901,003.7Brinks London
INN6028659990959.5Brinks London
INN6028739990966.9Brinks London
INN60287599901,004.1Brinks London
INN60287699901,013.9Brinks London
INN6028789990984.2Brinks London
INN6028799990985.7Brinks London
INN6028829990993.2Brinks London
INN6028839990982.3Brinks London
INN60288599901,000.7Brinks London
INN60288799901,012.8Brinks London
INN60288899901,011.8Brinks London
INN60288999901,004.8Brinks London
INN6028909990998.5Brinks London
INN6028939990964.6Brinks London
INN6028959990979.4Brinks London
INN6028969990961.2Brinks London
INN6028979990988.8Brinks London
INN6028989990981.3Brinks London
INN6028999990994.4Brinks London
INN6029009990986.7Brinks London
INN6029019990990.1Brinks London
INN60290299901,002.1Brinks London
INN6029039990981.3Brinks London
INN6029049990994.2Brinks London
INN6029059990977.4Brinks London
INN60290699901,000.8Brinks London
INN6029079990974.7Brinks London
INN6029089990976.2Brinks London
INN6029099990981.4Brinks London
INN6029109990982.0Brinks London
INN60291199901,003.0Brinks London
INN6029129990984.7Brinks London
INN6029139990993.7Brinks London
INN6029149990980.8Brinks London
INN6029159990997.1Brinks London
JBRI440899901,065.6Brinks London
JBRI440999901,066.7Brinks London
JBRI441099901,081.2Brinks London
JBRI441199901,035.2Brinks London
JBRI441299901,073.8Brinks London
JBRI441399901,076.7Brinks London
JBRI441499901,044.2Brinks London
JBRI441599901,068.1Brinks London
JBRI441699901,053.5Brinks London
JBRI441799901,057.5Brinks London
JBRI441899901,067.5Brinks London
JBRI441999901,080.1Brinks London
JBRI442099901,056.1Brinks London
JBRI442199901,037.9Brinks London
JBRI442299901,029.5Brinks London
JBRI442399901,064.1Brinks London
JBRI442499901,075.8Brinks London
JBRI442599901,073.3Brinks London
JBRI442699901,062.5Brinks London
JBRI442799901,071.6Brinks London
JBRI442899901,067.5Brinks London
JBRI442999901,056.6Brinks London
JBRI443099901,023.4Brinks London
JBRI443199901,051.3Brinks London
JBRI443299901,045.9Brinks London
JBRI443399901,041.9Brinks London
JBRI443499901,032.7Brinks London
JBRI443599901,028.7Brinks London
JBRI443699901,029.8Brinks London
JBRI443799901,027.7Brinks London
JBRI443899901,036.4Brinks London
JBRI443999901,062.0Brinks London
JBRI444099901,028.0Brinks London
JBRI444199901,048.0Brinks London
JBRI444299901,040.6Brinks London
JBRI444399901,039.0Brinks London
JBRI444499901,027.2Brinks London
JBRI444599901,041.1Brinks London
JBRI444699901,037.1Brinks London
JBRI444799901,021.8Brinks London
JBRI444899901,046.6Brinks London
JBRI44499990994.3Brinks London
JBRI445099901,018.1Brinks London
JBRI445199901,037.8Brinks London
JBRI445299901,057.9Brinks London
JBRI44539990867.8Brinks London
JBRI445499901,040.1Brinks London
JBRI445599901,030.7Brinks London
JBRI445699901,048.5Brinks London
JBRI445799901,051.5Brinks London
JBRI445899901,043.7Brinks London
JBRI445999901,056.3Brinks London
JBRI446099901,068.8Brinks London
JBRI446199901,026.9Brinks London
JBRI446299901,012.3Brinks London
JBRI44639990762.8Brinks London
JBRI446499901,030.7Brinks London
JBRI446599901,036.6Brinks London
JBRI446699901,026.5Brinks London
JBRI446799901,058.6Brinks London
JBRI446899901,006.2Brinks London
JBRI446999901,025.4Brinks London
JBRI447099901,052.3Brinks London
JBRI447199901,056.7Brinks London
JBRI447299901,052.1Brinks London
JBRI447399901,053.0Brinks London
JBRI447499901,011.1Brinks London
JBRI447599901,054.7Brinks London
JBRI447699901,072.3Brinks London
JBRI447799901,070.0Brinks London
JBRI447899901,045.5Brinks London
JBRI447999901,043.3Brinks London
JBRI448099901,042.8Brinks London
JBRI448199901,039.9Brinks London
JBRI448299901,063.3Brinks London
JBRI448399901,062.4Brinks London
JBRI448499901,020.3Brinks London
JBRI448599901,060.7Brinks London
JBRI448699901,036.8Brinks London
JBRI448799901,041.4Brinks London
JBRI448899901,053.1Brinks London
JBRI448999901,074.3Brinks London
JBRI449099901,041.4Brinks London
JBRI449199901,063.4Brinks London
JBRI449299901,075.7Brinks London
JBRI449399901,046.1Brinks London
JBRI449499901,054.1Brinks London
JBRI449599901,047.1Brinks London
JBRI449699901,061.9Brinks London
JBRI449799901,045.4Brinks London
JBRI449899901,070.1Brinks London
JBRI449999901,074.3Brinks London
JBRI450099901,067.0Brinks London
JBRI450199901,075.5Brinks London
JBRI450299901,032.8Brinks London
JBRI450399901,071.9Brinks London
JBRI450499901,052.6Brinks London
JBRI450599901,038.0Brinks London
JBRI450699901,042.9Brinks London
JBRI450799901,021.8Brinks London
JBRI450899901,042.1Brinks London
JBRI450999901,038.4Brinks London
JBRI451099901,039.1Brinks London
JBRI451199901,034.5Brinks London
JBRI451299901,052.4Brinks London
JBRI451399901,041.7Brinks London
JBRI451499901,029.3Brinks London
JBRI451599901,043.4Brinks London
JBRI451699901,034.0Brinks London
JBRI451799901,062.4Brinks London
JBRI451899901,057.1Brinks London
JBRI451999901,053.4Brinks London
JBRI45209990972.3Brinks London
JBRI452199901,057.7Brinks London
JBRI452299901,045.4Brinks London
JBRI452399901,058.6Brinks London
JBRI452499901,047.0Brinks London
JBRI452599901,018.3Brinks London
JBRI452699901,058.6Brinks London
JBRI452799901,075.1Brinks London
JBRI452899901,067.6Brinks London
JBRI452999901,035.5Brinks London
JBRI453099901,029.0Brinks London
JBRI453199901,046.6Brinks London
JBRI453299901,045.6Brinks London
JBRI453399901,077.7Brinks London
JBRI453499901,050.8Brinks London
JBRI453599901,041.7Brinks London
JBRI453699901,042.5Brinks London
JBRI453799901,060.9Brinks London
JBRI453899901,080.9Brinks London
JBRI453999901,077.6Brinks London
JBRI454099901,054.9Brinks London
JBRI454199901,062.3Brinks London
JBRI454299901,050.4Brinks London
JBRI454399901,053.6Brinks London
JBRI454499901,057.2Brinks London
JBRI454599901,024.4Brinks London
JBRI454699901,055.9Brinks London
JBRI454799901,053.6Brinks London
JBRI454899901,059.0Brinks London
JBRI454999901,071.4Brinks London
JBRI455099901,062.7Brinks London
JBRI455199901,070.4Brinks London
JBRI455299901,086.3Brinks London
JBRI455399901,077.3Brinks London
JBRI455499901,057.2Brinks London
JBRI455599901,085.0Brinks London
JBRI455699901,058.8Brinks London
JBRI455799901,051.1Brinks London
JBRI455899901,050.9Brinks London
JBRI455999901,057.6Brinks London
JBRI456099901,089.4Brinks London
JBRI456199901,064.4Brinks London
JBRI456299901,032.8Brinks London
JBRI456399901,057.5Brinks London
JBRI456499901,058.5Brinks London
JBRI456599901,042.9Brinks London
JBRI456699901,049.6Brinks London
JBRI456799901,036.3Brinks London
JBRI456899901,029.6Brinks London
JBRI456999901,035.6Brinks London
JBRI457099901,065.6Brinks London
JBRI457199901,059.5Brinks London
JBRI457299901,038.9Brinks London
JBRI457399901,064.0Brinks London
JBRI457499901,071.3Brinks London
JBRI457599901,072.3Brinks London
JBRI45769990881.7Brinks London
JBRI45779990915.6Brinks London
JBRI457899901,046.5Brinks London
JBRI457999901,071.0Brinks London
JBRI458099901,061.1Brinks London
JBRI458199901,054.4Brinks London
JBRI458299901,068.3Brinks London
JBRI458399901,064.3Brinks London
JBRI458499901,050.8Brinks London
JBRI458599901,071.7Brinks London
JBRI458699901,068.4Brinks London
JBRI759599901,064.9Brinks London
JBRI759699901,051.1Brinks London
JBRI759799901,039.7Brinks London
JBRI759899901,062.7Brinks London
JBRI759999901,068.8Brinks London
JBRI760099901,058.7Brinks London
JBRI760199901,019.0Brinks London
JBRI760299901,047.2Brinks London
JBRI760399901,061.5Brinks London
JBRI760499901,059.9Brinks London
JBRI760599901,064.1Brinks London
JBRI760699901,011.5Brinks London
JBRI760799901,059.3Brinks London
JBRI760899901,047.0Brinks London
JBRI760999901,063.5Brinks London
JBRI761099901,047.8Brinks London
JBRI761199901,074.3Brinks London
JBRI761299901,031.8Brinks London
JBRI76139990767.3Brinks London
JBRI761499901,048.4Brinks London
JBRI761599901,026.7Brinks London
JBRI761699901,017.5Brinks London
JBRI76179990987.2Brinks London
JBRI761899901,041.6Brinks London
JBRI761999901,047.9Brinks London
JBRI762099901,066.4Brinks London
JBRI762199901,041.0Brinks London
JBRI762299901,069.9Brinks London
JBRI762399901,031.1Brinks London
JBRI762499901,045.9Brinks London
JBRI762599901,051.7Brinks London
JBRI762699901,038.2Brinks London
JBRI762799901,013.0Brinks London
JBRI762899901,054.0Brinks London
JBRI762999901,066.0Brinks London
JBRI763099901,042.0Brinks London
JBRI763199901,036.8Brinks London
JBRI763299901,033.6Brinks London
JBRI763399901,020.7Brinks London
JBRI763499901,024.0Brinks London
JBRI763599901,033.3Brinks London
JBRI763699901,061.4Brinks London
JBRI763799901,039.9Brinks London
JBRI763899901,027.8Brinks London
JBRI763999901,047.4Brinks London
JBRI764099901,077.4Brinks London
JBRI764199901,032.9Brinks London
JBRI764299901,042.4Brinks London
JBRI764399901,030.2Brinks London
JBRI764499901,017.3Brinks London
JBRI764599901,012.8Brinks London
JBRI764699901,011.0Brinks London
JBRI764799901,032.2Brinks London
JBRI764899901,028.8Brinks London
JBRI764999901,030.0Brinks London
JBRI765099901,004.8Brinks London
JBRI765199901,001.8Brinks London
JBRI765299901,012.5Brinks London
JBRI765399901,043.0Brinks London
JBRI765499901,027.9Brinks London
JBRI765599901,046.0Brinks London
JBRI765699901,053.2Brinks London
JBRI765799901,017.7Brinks London
JBRI765899901,043.7Brinks London
JBRI76599990994.8Brinks London
JBRI766099901,038.2Brinks London
JBRI766199901,041.1Brinks London
JBRI766299901,030.2Brinks London
JBRI766399901,028.9Brinks London
JBRI766499901,044.4Brinks London
JBRI766599901,014.8Brinks London
JBRI76669990831.4Brinks London
JBRI766799901,055.3Brinks London
JBRI766899901,059.9Brinks London
JBRI766999901,046.5Brinks London
JBRI767099901,091.8Brinks London
JBRI767199901,045.2Brinks London
JBRI767299901,021.0Brinks London
JBRI767399901,049.7Brinks London
JBRI767499901,052.9Brinks London
JBRI767599901,062.4Brinks London
JBRI767699901,041.4Brinks London
JBRI767799901,037.7Brinks London
JBRI767899901,048.3Brinks London
JBRI767999901,067.2Brinks London
JBRI768099901,071.9Brinks London
JBRI768199901,054.7Brinks London
JBRI768299901,033.9Brinks London
JBRI768399901,064.0Brinks London
JBRI768499901,056.9Brinks London
JBRI768599901,045.3Brinks London
JBRI768699901,039.0Brinks London
JBRI768799901,056.7Brinks London
JBRI768899901,086.4Brinks London
JBRI768999901,062.2Brinks London
JBRI769099901,018.5Brinks London
JBRI769199901,046.1Brinks London
JBRI769299901,035.1Brinks London
JBRI769399901,046.1Brinks London
JBRI769499901,045.7Brinks London
JBRI769599901,022.2Brinks London
JBRI769699901,075.4Brinks London
JBRI769799901,062.0Brinks London
JBRI769899901,019.3Brinks London
JBRI769999901,064.5Brinks London
JBRI770099901,056.4Brinks London
JBRI770199901,069.2Brinks London
JBRI770299901,036.7Brinks London
JBRI770399901,044.9Brinks London
JBRI770499901,062.6Brinks London
JBRI770599901,039.9Brinks London
JBRI770699901,029.0Brinks London
JBRI770799901,045.0Brinks London
JBRI770899901,069.7Brinks London
JBRI861499901,005.5Brinks London
JBRI861599901,036.5Brinks London
JBRI861699901,029.1Brinks London
JBRI861799901,030.3Brinks London
JBRI861899901,028.9Brinks London
JBRI861999901,048.7Brinks London
JBRI862099901,044.5Brinks London
JBRI862199901,008.2Brinks London
JBRI862299901,016.0Brinks London
JBRI862399901,058.9Brinks London
JBRI862499901,023.7Brinks London
JBRI862599901,009.9Brinks London
JBRI862699901,051.6Brinks London
JBRI862799901,039.6Brinks London
JBRI862899901,063.0Brinks London
JBRI862999901,058.0Brinks London
JBRI863099901,071.5Brinks London
JBRI863199901,065.2Brinks London
JBRI863299901,048.6Brinks London
JBRI863399901,019.0Brinks London
JBRI863499901,037.6Brinks London
JBRI863599901,049.6Brinks London
JBRI863699901,041.0Brinks London
JBRI863799901,055.9Brinks London
JBRI863899901,035.4Brinks London
JBRI863999901,012.6Brinks London
JBRI864099901,034.3Brinks London
JBRI864199901,041.7Brinks London
JBRI864299901,041.7Brinks London
JBRI864399901,034.4Brinks London
JBRI864499901,058.6Brinks London
JBRI864599901,021.7Brinks London
JBRI864699901,028.6Brinks London
JBRI864799901,032.3Brinks London
JBRI864899901,028.3Brinks London
JBRI864999901,064.9Brinks London
JBRI865099901,069.6Brinks London
JBRI865199901,030.1Brinks London
JBRI865299901,050.8Brinks London
JBRI865399901,047.0Brinks London
JBRI865499901,060.4Brinks London
JBRI865599901,036.9Brinks London
JBRI865699901,072.1Brinks London
JBRI865799901,036.3Brinks London
JBRI865899901,044.0Brinks London
JBRI865999901,041.9Brinks London
JBRI866099901,039.2Brinks London
JBRI866199901,043.1Brinks London
JBRI866299901,059.3Brinks London
JBRI866399901,012.8Brinks London
JBRI866499901,018.8Brinks London
JBRI866599901,059.2Brinks London
JBRI866699901,030.5Brinks London
JBRI86679990993.5Brinks London
JBRI866899901,049.1Brinks London
JBRI866999901,042.0Brinks London
JBRI867099901,023.6Brinks London
JBRI867199901,040.3Brinks London
JBRI867299901,009.5Brinks London
JBRI867399901,040.6Brinks London
JBRI867499901,018.1Brinks London
JBRI867599901,037.1Brinks London
JBRI867699901,042.5Brinks London
JBRI867799901,031.8Brinks London
JBRI867899901,021.5Brinks London
JBRI867999901,029.1Brinks London
JBRI868099901,084.6Brinks London
JBRI868199901,037.5Brinks London
JBRI868299901,033.0Brinks London
JBRI868399901,031.1Brinks London
JBRI868499901,039.1Brinks London
JBRI868599901,016.3Brinks London
JBRI868699901,038.5Brinks London
JBRI86879990927.6Brinks London
JBRI868899901,047.8Brinks London
JBRI868999901,056.9Brinks London
JBRI869099901,030.7Brinks London
JBRI869199901,043.5Brinks London
JBRI869299901,066.4Brinks London
JBRI869399901,053.5Brinks London
JBRI869499901,076.0Brinks London
JBRI869599901,053.7Brinks London
JBRI869699901,047.0Brinks London
JBRI869799901,067.6Brinks London
JBRI869899901,023.6Brinks London
JBRI869999901,035.2Brinks London
JBRI870099901,056.6Brinks London
JBRI870199901,052.7Brinks London
JBRI870299901,071.4Brinks London
JBRI870399901,026.6Brinks London
JBRI870499901,029.8Brinks London
JBRI870599901,079.6Brinks London
JBRI87069990992.4Brinks London
JBRI870799901,011.7Brinks London
JBRI870899901,053.1Brinks London
JBRI870999901,042.0Brinks London
JBRI871099901,033.4Brinks London
JBRI871199901,022.3Brinks London
JBRI871299901,074.9Brinks London
JBRI87139990751.6Brinks London
JBRI871499901,068.7Brinks London
JBRI871599901,057.4Brinks London
JBRI871699901,012.1Brinks London
JBRI871799901,046.8Brinks London
JBRI87189990972.1Brinks London
JBRI871999901,005.5Brinks London
JBRI872099901,052.9Brinks London
JBRI872199901,036.7Brinks London
JBRI872299901,033.0Brinks London
JBRI872399901,012.5Brinks London
JBRI872499901,015.3Brinks London
JBRI872599901,003.8Brinks London
JBRI872699901,034.5Brinks London
JBRI872799901,051.4Brinks London
JBRI872899901,043.8Brinks London
JBRI872999901,017.1Brinks London
JBRI87309990994.2Brinks London
JBRI873199901,034.0Brinks London
JBRI873299901,010.9Brinks London
JBRI873399901,042.7Brinks London
JBRI873499901,024.0Brinks London
JBRI87359990994.0Brinks London
JBRI873699901,022.8Brinks London
JBRI87379990986.7Brinks London
JBRI873899901,005.3Brinks London
JBRI873999901,030.3Brinks London
JBRI874099901,018.2Brinks London
JBRI874199901,019.0Brinks London
JBRI874299901,068.8Brinks London
JBRI874399901,061.4Brinks London
JBRI874499901,036.6Brinks London
JBRI874599901,045.2Brinks London
JBRI874699901,009.2Brinks London
JBRI874799901,041.3Brinks London
JBRI874899901,061.1Brinks London
JBRI874999901,042.7Brinks London
JBRI875099901,034.2Brinks London
JBRI875199901,036.9Brinks London
JBRI875299901,032.5Brinks London
JBRI875399901,039.5Brinks London
JBRI875499901,048.7Brinks London
JBRI875599901,042.7Brinks London
JBRI875699901,049.9Brinks London
JBRI875799901,006.5Brinks London
JBRI875899901,035.5Brinks London
JBRI875999901,049.6Brinks London
JBRI876099901,058.4Brinks London
JBRI876199901,066.9Brinks London
JBRI876299901,023.1Brinks London
JBRI876399901,039.1Brinks London
JBRI876499901,042.8Brinks London
JBRI876599901,079.6Brinks London
JBRI876699901,038.2Brinks London
JBRI876799901,058.0Brinks London
JBRI876899901,042.8Brinks London
JBRI87699990816.0Brinks London
JBRI877099901,004.6Brinks London
JBRI877199901,022.4Brinks London
JBRI877299901,048.7Brinks London
JBRI877399901,057.3Brinks London
JBRI877499901,092.2Brinks London
JBRI877599901,045.6Brinks London
JBRJ057699901,056.2Brinks London
JBRJ057799901,015.0Brinks London
JBRJ057899901,019.2Brinks London
JBRJ057999901,027.8Brinks London
JBRJ058099901,027.9Brinks London
JBRJ058199901,025.3Brinks London
JBRJ058299901,082.7Brinks London
JBRJ058399901,039.0Brinks London
JBRJ058499901,043.4Brinks London
JBRJ058599901,042.4Brinks London
JBRJ058699901,036.6Brinks London
JBRJ05879990842.8Brinks London
JBRJ058899901,044.8Brinks London
JBRJ058999901,047.6Brinks London
JBRJ059099901,035.2Brinks London
JBRJ059199901,063.2Brinks London
JBRJ059299901,060.0Brinks London
JBRJ05939990882.9Brinks London
JBRJ059499901,049.3Brinks London
JBRJ059599901,027.9Brinks London
JBRJ059699901,057.2Brinks London
JBRJ059799901,061.7Brinks London
JBRJ059899901,035.7Brinks London
JBRJ059999901,058.1Brinks London
JBRJ060099901,042.4Brinks London
JBRJ060199901,004.4Brinks London
JBRJ060299901,040.5Brinks London
JBRJ060399901,073.0Brinks London
JBRJ060499901,060.4Brinks London
JBRJ060599901,063.3Brinks London
JBRJ060699901,068.0Brinks London
JBRJ060799901,069.2Brinks London
JBRJ060899901,045.5Brinks London
JBRJ060999901,051.5Brinks London
JBRJ061099901,058.4Brinks London
JBRJ061199901,022.5Brinks London
JBRJ061299901,065.6Brinks London
JBRJ061399901,066.4Brinks London
JBRJ061499901,028.2Brinks London
JBRJ061599901,073.0Brinks London
JBRJ061699901,039.5Brinks London
JBRJ061799901,063.8Brinks London
JBRJ061899901,070.8Brinks London
JBRJ061999901,066.6Brinks London
JBRJ062099901,032.0Brinks London
JBRJ062199901,032.0Brinks London
JBRJ062299901,054.0Brinks London
JBRJ062399901,074.3Brinks London
JBRJ062499901,071.0Brinks London
JBRJ062599901,029.4Brinks London
JBRJ062699901,072.4Brinks London
JBRJ062799901,066.2Brinks London
JBRJ062899901,041.3Brinks London
JBRJ062999901,044.1Brinks London
JBRJ063099901,021.8Brinks London
JBRJ063199901,007.1Brinks London
JBRJ063299901,049.9Brinks London
JBRJ063399901,076.0Brinks London
JBRJ063499901,049.6Brinks London
JBRJ063599901,056.6Brinks London
JBRJ063699901,079.0Brinks London
JBRJ063799901,017.3Brinks London
JBRJ063899901,082.5Brinks London
JBRJ063999901,035.2Brinks London
JBRJ064099901,077.5Brinks London
JBRJ064199901,047.5Brinks London
JBRJ064299901,042.8Brinks London
JBRJ064399901,031.1Brinks London
JBRJ064499901,043.7Brinks London
JBRJ064599901,031.0Brinks London
JBRJ064699901,043.4Brinks London
JBRJ064799901,049.8Brinks London
JBRJ064899901,065.3Brinks London
JBRJ064999901,061.9Brinks London
JBRJ065099901,056.1Brinks London
JBRJ065199901,030.1Brinks London
JBRJ065299901,047.8Brinks London
JBRJ065399901,049.9Brinks London
JBRJ065499901,012.8Brinks London
JBRJ065599901,052.6Brinks London
JBRJ065699901,054.1Brinks London
JBRJ065799901,030.9Brinks London
JBRJ065899901,029.8Brinks London
JBRJ065999901,047.8Brinks London
JBRJ066099901,031.5Brinks London
JBRJ066199901,054.8Brinks London
JBRJ066299901,006.9Brinks London
JBRJ066399901,007.8Brinks London
JBRJ066499901,057.6Brinks London
JBRJ066599901,049.1Brinks London
JBRJ066699901,044.7Brinks London
JBRJ066799901,031.5Brinks London
JBRJ06689990997.3Brinks London
JBRJ066999901,034.1Brinks London
JBRJ067099901,012.7Brinks London
JBRJ067199901,035.9Brinks London
JBRJ067299901,056.4Brinks London
JBRJ067399901,049.9Brinks London
JBRJ067499901,045.4Brinks London
JBRJ067599901,069.6Brinks London
JBRJ067699901,061.5Brinks London
JBRJ067799901,075.3Brinks London
JBRJ067899901,036.9Brinks London
JBRJ067999901,063.4Brinks London
JBRJ068099901,046.0Brinks London
JBRJ068199901,059.5Brinks London
JBRJ068299901,022.7Brinks London
JBRJ06839990998.9Brinks London
JBRJ068499901,052.8Brinks London
JBRJ068599901,048.0Brinks London
JBRJ068699901,056.5Brinks London
JBRJ068799901,050.8Brinks London
JBRJ068899901,062.5Brinks London
JBRJ068999901,034.0Brinks London
JBRJ069099901,040.5Brinks London
JBRJ069199901,032.6Brinks London
JBRJ069299901,056.6Brinks London
JBRJ069399901,051.4Brinks London
JBRJ069499901,042.8Brinks London
JBRJ069599901,077.4Brinks London
JBRJ069699901,067.8Brinks London
JBRJ069799901,058.1Brinks London
JBRJ069899901,057.9Brinks London
JBRJ069999901,082.8Brinks London
JBRJ070099901,047.7Brinks London
JBRJ070199901,077.8Brinks London
JBRJ070299901,044.7Brinks London
JBRJ070399901,046.2Brinks London
JBRJ070499901,076.3Brinks London
JBRJ07059990983.6Brinks London
JBRJ070699901,010.9Brinks London
JBRJ070799901,085.4Brinks London
JBRJ07089990988.5Brinks London
JBRJ070999901,016.2Brinks London
JBRJ071099901,041.0Brinks London
JBRJ071199901,027.6Brinks London
JBRJ071299901,022.8Brinks London
JBRJ071399901,019.0Brinks London
JBRJ071499901,043.9Brinks London
JBRJ07159990985.4Brinks London
JBRJ071699901,038.9Brinks London
JBRJ071799901,013.5Brinks London
JBRJ07189990923.3Brinks London
JBRJ07199990982.3Brinks London
JBRJ072099901,041.9Brinks London
JBRJ072199901,015.9Brinks London
JBRJ072299901,022.4Brinks London
JBRJ072399901,003.5Brinks London
JBRJ072499901,078.9Brinks London
JBRJ072599901,044.2Brinks London
JBRJ072699901,048.9Brinks London
JBRJ072799901,048.2Brinks London
JBRJ072899901,051.5Brinks London
JBRJ072999901,013.7Brinks London
JBRJ073099901,055.6Brinks London
JBRJ073199901,060.3Brinks London
JBRJ073299901,041.4Brinks London
JBRJ073399901,066.1Brinks London
JBRJ073499901,039.5Brinks London
JBRJ185899901,036.5Brinks London
JBRJ185999901,059.5Brinks London
JBRJ186099901,050.8Brinks London
JBRJ186199901,069.1Brinks London
JBRJ186299901,051.0Brinks London
JBRJ186399901,043.0Brinks London
JBRJ186499901,022.5Brinks London
JBRJ186599901,029.9Brinks London
JBRJ186699901,039.5Brinks London
JBRJ186799901,035.7Brinks London
JBRJ186899901,047.0Brinks London
JBRJ186999901,052.8Brinks London
JBRJ187099901,062.6Brinks London
JBRJ187199901,050.6Brinks London
JBRJ187299901,047.6Brinks London
JBRJ187399901,052.5Brinks London
JBRJ187499901,060.7Brinks London
JBRJ187599901,058.3Brinks London
JBRJ187699901,078.5Brinks London
JBRJ187799901,067.5Brinks London
JBRJ187899901,046.7Brinks London
JBRJ187999901,071.8Brinks London
JBRJ188099901,067.0Brinks London
JBRJ188199901,043.4Brinks London
JBRJ188299901,085.5Brinks London
JBRJ188399901,059.7Brinks London
JBRJ188499901,063.7Brinks London
JBRJ188599901,069.9Brinks London
JBRJ188699901,044.0Brinks London
JBRJ188799901,068.2Brinks London
JBRJ188899901,043.2Brinks London
JBRJ188999901,067.1Brinks London
JBRJ189099901,057.6Brinks London
JBRJ189199901,049.4Brinks London
JBRJ189299901,046.7Brinks London
JBRJ189399901,082.5Brinks London
JBRJ189499901,057.5Brinks London
JBRJ189599901,059.4Brinks London
JBRJ189699901,053.2Brinks London
JBRJ189799901,082.4Brinks London
JBRJ189899901,050.1Brinks London
JBRJ189999901,056.1Brinks London
JBRJ190099901,080.8Brinks London
JBRJ190199901,060.2Brinks London
JBRJ190299901,074.0Brinks London
JBRJ190399901,019.5Brinks London
JBRJ190499901,080.6Brinks London
JBRJ190599901,051.4Brinks London
JBRJ190699901,056.0Brinks London
JBRJ190799901,079.9Brinks London
JBRJ190899901,060.1Brinks London
JBRJ190999901,046.5Brinks London
JBRJ191099901,073.0Brinks London
JBRJ191199901,060.1Brinks London
JBRJ191299901,077.4Brinks London
JBRJ191399901,075.3Brinks London
JBRJ191499901,054.0Brinks London
JBRJ191599901,061.0Brinks London
JBRJ191699901,051.2Brinks London
JBRJ191799901,046.8Brinks London
JBRJ191899901,040.2Brinks London
JBRJ191999901,037.1Brinks London
JBRJ192099901,038.8Brinks London
JBRJ192199901,044.0Brinks London
JBRJ192299901,041.9Brinks London
JBRJ192399901,052.5Brinks London
JBRJ192499901,047.1Brinks London
JBRJ192599901,051.0Brinks London
JBRJ192699901,061.1Brinks London
JBRJ192799901,059.5Brinks London
JBRJ192899901,044.5Brinks London
JBRJ192999901,043.0Brinks London
JBRJ193099901,065.2Brinks London
JBRJ193199901,057.8Brinks London
JBRJ193299901,078.2Brinks London
JBRJ193399901,069.6Brinks London
JBRJ193499901,064.0Brinks London
JBRJ193599901,064.5Brinks London
JBRJ193699901,051.6Brinks London
JBRJ193799901,045.7Brinks London
JBRJ193899901,052.1Brinks London
JBRJ193999901,058.7Brinks London
JBRJ194099901,051.1Brinks London
JBRJ194199901,045.6Brinks London
JBRJ194299901,072.1Brinks London
JBRJ194399901,064.5Brinks London
JBRJ194499901,072.3Brinks London
JBRJ194599901,044.8Brinks London
JBRJ194699901,047.2Brinks London
JBRJ194799901,065.2Brinks London
JBRJ194899901,055.0Brinks London
JBRJ194999901,043.9Brinks London
JBRJ195099901,051.9Brinks London
JBRJ195199901,051.5Brinks London
JBRJ195299901,028.9Brinks London
JBRJ195399901,083.6Brinks London
JBRJ195499901,067.9Brinks London
JBRJ195599901,042.0Brinks London
JBRJ195699901,047.9Brinks London
JBRJ195799901,041.4Brinks London
JBRJ195899901,052.6Brinks London
JBRJ195999901,056.9Brinks London
JBRJ196099901,066.7Brinks London
JBRJ196199901,078.0Brinks London
JBRJ196299901,069.7Brinks London
JBRJ19639990995.8Brinks London
JBRJ196499901,056.7Brinks London
JBRJ196599901,050.9Brinks London
JBRJ196699901,082.1Brinks London
JBRJ196799901,031.4Brinks London
JBRJ196899901,043.5Brinks London
JBRJ196999901,054.4Brinks London
JBRJ197099901,044.8Brinks London
JBRJ197199901,047.1Brinks London
JBRJ197299901,055.7Brinks London
JBRJ197399901,041.2Brinks London
JBRJ197499901,045.8Brinks London
JBRJ197599901,064.4Brinks London
JBRJ197699901,059.6Brinks London
JBRJ197799901,035.7Brinks London
JBRJ197899901,039.2Brinks London
JBRJ197999901,045.4Brinks London
JBRJ198099901,065.7Brinks London
JBRJ198199901,085.1Brinks London
JBRJ198299901,067.6Brinks London
JBRJ19839990980.3Brinks London
JBRJ198499901,071.4Brinks London
JBRJ198599901,088.2Brinks London
JBRJ198699901,057.5Brinks London
JBRJ198799901,072.5Brinks London
JBRJ198899901,055.7Brinks London
JBRJ198999901,055.7Brinks London
JBRJ199099901,053.8Brinks London
JBRJ199199901,042.0Brinks London
JBRJ199299901,062.7Brinks London
JBRJ199399901,065.6Brinks London
JBRJ199499901,054.2Brinks London
JBRJ199599901,063.1Brinks London
JBRJ199699901,042.0Brinks London
JBRJ199799901,070.3Brinks London
JBRJ199899901,050.0Brinks London
JBRJ199999901,079.8Brinks London
JBRJ200099901,046.6Brinks London
JBRJ200199901,011.8Brinks London
JBRJ200299901,027.5Brinks London
JBRJ200399901,007.7Brinks London
JBRJ200499901,027.3Brinks London
JBRJ200599901,038.9Brinks London
JBRJ200699901,028.9Brinks London
JBRJ200799901,013.7Brinks London
JBRJ200899901,035.6Brinks London
JBRJ200999901,042.1Brinks London
JBRJ201099901,029.4Brinks London
JBRJ201199901,036.3Brinks London
JBRJ201299901,059.1Brinks London
JBRJ201399901,034.7Brinks London
JBRJ201499901,047.4Brinks London
JBRJ201599901,012.6Brinks London
JBRJ201699901,020.2Brinks London
JBRJ201799901,034.5Brinks London
JBRJ201899901,038.1Brinks London
JBRJ201999901,036.1Brinks London
JBRJ202099901,047.2Brinks London
JBRJ202199901,002.3Brinks London
JBRJ202299901,046.0Brinks London
JBRJ202399901,044.5Brinks London
JBRJ202499901,053.3Brinks London
JBRJ202599901,047.2Brinks London
JBRJ202699901,077.1Brinks London
JBRJ202799901,053.1Brinks London
JBRJ202899901,035.0Brinks London
JBRJ202999901,075.5Brinks London
JBRJ203099901,065.4Brinks London
JBRJ203199901,036.1Brinks London
JBRJ203299901,041.1Brinks London
JBRJ20339990894.7Brinks London
JBRJ203499901,054.3Brinks London
JBRJ20359990878.6Brinks London
JBRJ203699901,026.5Brinks London
JBRJ203799901,027.5Brinks London
JBRJ203899901,041.0Brinks London
JBRJ203999901,051.1Brinks London
JBRJ204099901,074.9Brinks London
JBRJ204199901,067.3Brinks London
JBRJ204299901,067.8Brinks London
JBRJ204399901,046.8Brinks London
JBRJ204499901,043.2Brinks London
JBRJ204599901,069.9Brinks London
JBRJ204699901,055.3Brinks London
JBRJ204799901,044.7Brinks London
JBRJ204899901,042.3Brinks London
JBRJ204999901,043.3Brinks London
JBRJ205099901,044.2Brinks London
JBRJ205199901,055.7Brinks London
JBRJ205299901,079.8Brinks London
JBRJ205399901,036.6Brinks London
JBRJ205499901,058.7Brinks London
JBRJ205599901,033.6Brinks London
JBRJ205699901,097.5Brinks London
JBRJ205799901,076.7Brinks London
JBRJ205899901,057.8Brinks London
JBRJ205999901,066.6Brinks London
JBRJ206099901,061.0Brinks London
JBRJ206199901,063.8Brinks London
JBRJ206299901,064.2Brinks London
JBRJ206399901,062.2Brinks London
JBRJ206499901,056.3Brinks London
JBRJ206599901,056.9Brinks London
JBRJ206699901,083.1Brinks London
JBRJ206799901,036.7Brinks London
JBRJ206899901,042.9Brinks London
JBRJ206999901,067.6Brinks London
JBRJ207099901,042.9Brinks London
JBRJ207199901,026.7Brinks London
JBRJ207299901,039.6Brinks London
JBRJ207399901,055.2Brinks London
JBRJ207499901,028.1Brinks London
JBRJ207599901,042.8Brinks London
JBRJ207699901,050.5Brinks London
JBRJ207799901,032.9Brinks London
JBRJ207899901,038.7Brinks London
JBRJ207999901,045.8Brinks London
JBRJ208099901,087.9Brinks London
JBRJ208199901,061.3Brinks London
JBRJ208299901,041.9Brinks London
JBRJ208399901,066.7Brinks London
JBRJ208499901,041.2Brinks London
JBRJ208599901,067.2Brinks London
JBRJ208699901,064.5Brinks London
JBRJ208799901,069.6Brinks London
JBRJ208899901,070.0Brinks London
JBRJ208999901,058.3Brinks London
JBRJ209099901,075.0Brinks London
JBRJ209199901,074.1Brinks London
JBRJ209299901,055.6Brinks London
JBRJ209399901,076.1Brinks London
JBRJ209499901,053.5Brinks London
JBRJ209599901,075.4Brinks London
JBRJ209699901,087.7Brinks London
JBRJ209799901,070.2Brinks London
JBRJ209899901,080.1Brinks London
JBRJ209999901,072.9Brinks London
JBRJ210099901,073.0Brinks London
JBRJ210199901,069.3Brinks London
JBRJ210299901,082.8Brinks London
JBRJ210399901,070.4Brinks London
JBRJ210499901,069.9Brinks London
JBRJ210599901,017.6Brinks London
JBRJ210699901,069.1Brinks London
JBRJ210799901,038.2Brinks London
JBRJ210899901,034.5Brinks London
JBRJ210999901,064.4Brinks London
JBRJ211099901,048.2Brinks London
JBRJ211199901,036.5Brinks London
JBRJ211299901,060.0Brinks London
JBRJ211399901,057.4Brinks London
JBRJ211499901,017.0Brinks London
JBRJ211599901,063.4Brinks London
JBRJ211699901,081.5Brinks London
JBRJ211799901,064.6Brinks London
JBRJ211899901,096.0Brinks London
JBRJ211999901,049.2Brinks London
JBRJ212099901,057.5Brinks London
JBRJ212199901,060.6Brinks London
JBRJ212299901,075.7Brinks London
JBRJ212399901,058.3Brinks London
JBRJ212499901,062.4Brinks London
JBRJ212599901,054.5Brinks London
JBRJ212699901,048.5Brinks London
JBRJ212799901,038.9Brinks London
JBRJ212899901,068.8Brinks London
JBRJ212999901,077.1Brinks London
JBRJ213099901,062.2Brinks London
JBRJ213199901,081.7Brinks London
JBRJ213299901,088.1Brinks London
JBRJ213399901,067.0Brinks London
JBRJ213499901,064.4Brinks London
JBRJ213599901,085.5Brinks London
JBRJ213699901,068.7Brinks London
JBRJ213799901,082.0Brinks London
JBRJ213899901,058.4Brinks London
JBRJ213999901,079.2Brinks London
JBRJ214099901,081.9Brinks London
JBRJ214199901,075.0Brinks London
JBRJ214299901,084.2Brinks London
JBRJ214399901,062.7Brinks London
JBRJ214499901,059.8Brinks London
JBRJ214599901,065.0Brinks London
JBRJ214699901,088.7Brinks London
JBRJ214799901,070.9Brinks London
JBRJ214899901,065.8Brinks London
JBRJ214999901,064.9Brinks London
JBRJ215099901,083.0Brinks London
JBRJ215199901,070.1Brinks London
JBRJ215299901,049.5Brinks London
JBRJ215399901,079.3Brinks London
JBRJ215499901,071.0Brinks London
JBRJ215599901,074.0Brinks London
JBRJ215699901,072.6Brinks London
JBRJ215799901,071.4Brinks London
JBRJ215899901,062.9Brinks London
JBRJ215999901,069.2Brinks London
JBRJ216099901,092.3Brinks London
JBRJ216199901,080.6Brinks London
JBRJ216299901,087.8Brinks London
JBRJ216399901,083.4Brinks London
JBRJ216499901,083.8Brinks London
JBRJ216599901,060.0Brinks London
JBRJ216699901,089.1Brinks London
JBRJ216799901,070.1Brinks London
JBRJ216899901,078.2Brinks London
JBRJ216999901,058.8Brinks London
JBRJ217099901,044.2Brinks London
JBRJ217199901,068.1Brinks London
JBRJ217299901,079.2Brinks London
JBRJ217399901,074.0Brinks London
JBRJ21749990864.2Brinks London
JBRJ21759990757.3Brinks London
JBRJ217699901,053.2Brinks London
JBRJ217799901,061.3Brinks London
JBRJ217899901,043.2Brinks London
JBRJ217999901,067.7Brinks London
JBRJ218099901,093.4Brinks London
JBRJ218199901,066.0Brinks London
JBRJ218299901,051.0Brinks London
JBRJ218399901,062.2Brinks London
JBRJ218499901,023.5Brinks London
JBRJ218599901,017.8Brinks London
JBRJ218699901,035.8Brinks London
JBRJ218799901,058.8Brinks London
JBRJ218899901,018.1Brinks London
JBRJ21899990995.4Brinks London
JBRJ219099901,035.4Brinks London
JBRJ219199901,050.5Brinks London
JBRJ219299901,041.3Brinks London
JBRJ219399901,035.3Brinks London
JBRJ219499901,019.0Brinks London
JBRJ219599901,035.2Brinks London
JBRJ219699901,016.6Brinks London
JBRJ219799901,041.7Brinks London
JBRJ219899901,075.2Brinks London
JBRJ219999901,022.4Brinks London
JBRJ220099901,059.2Brinks London
JBRJ220199901,022.5Brinks London
JBRJ220299901,025.5Brinks London
JBRJ220399901,049.7Brinks London
JBRJ220499901,005.4Brinks London
JBRJ220599901,036.2Brinks London
JBRJ220699901,044.4Brinks London
JBRJ220799901,051.9Brinks London
JBRJ220899901,080.4Brinks London
JBRJ220999901,025.2Brinks London
JBRJ221099901,053.2Brinks London
JBRJ221199901,003.3Brinks London
JBRJ221299901,022.4Brinks London
JBRJ221399901,022.8Brinks London
JBRJ221499901,045.5Brinks London
JBRJ221599901,045.3Brinks London
JBRJ221699901,038.1Brinks London
JBRJ221799901,049.9Brinks London
JBRJ221899901,062.3Brinks London
JBRJ221999901,040.2Brinks London
JBRJ222099901,024.9Brinks London
JBRJ222199901,031.9Brinks London
JBRJ222299901,044.5Brinks London
JBRJ222399901,044.8Brinks London
JBRJ222499901,062.6Brinks London
JBRJ222599901,082.5Brinks London
JBRJ222699901,083.8Brinks London
JBRJ222799901,078.5Brinks London
JBRJ222899901,060.2Brinks London
JBRJ222999901,085.7Brinks London
JBRJ223099901,089.3Brinks London
JBRJ223199901,081.6Brinks London
JBRJ223299901,057.5Brinks London
JBRJ223399901,077.3Brinks London
JBRJ223499901,069.7Brinks London
JBRJ223599901,072.8Brinks London
JBRJ223699901,069.5Brinks London
JBRJ223799901,085.9Brinks London
JBRJ223899901,043.8Brinks London
JBRJ223999901,067.5Brinks London
JBRJ224099901,067.2Brinks London
JBRJ224199901,066.4Brinks London
JBRJ224299901,053.8Brinks London
JBRJ224399901,081.4Brinks London
JBRJ224499901,044.5Brinks London
JBRJ22459990894.6Brinks London
JBRJ224699901,043.2Brinks London
JBRJ224799901,026.0Brinks London
JBRJ224899901,020.4Brinks London
JBRJ224999901,056.4Brinks London
JBRJ225099901,028.6Brinks London
JBRJ225199901,037.5Brinks London
JBRJ225299901,044.8Brinks London
JBRJ225399901,025.7Brinks London
JBRJ225499901,017.6Brinks London
JBRJ225599901,055.1Brinks London
JBRJ225699901,043.1Brinks London
JBRJ225799901,010.5Brinks London
JBRJ225899901,017.9Brinks London
JBRJ225999901,024.3Brinks London
JBRJ226099901,047.1Brinks London
JBRJ226199901,065.3Brinks London
JBRJ226299901,055.3Brinks London
JBRJ226399901,026.4Brinks London
JBRJ226499901,050.8Brinks London
JBRJ226599901,073.7Brinks London
JBRJ226699901,037.6Brinks London
JBRJ226799901,051.9Brinks London
JBRJ226899901,059.0Brinks London
JBRJ226999901,066.9Brinks London
JBRJ227099901,067.7Brinks London
JBRJ227199901,040.3Brinks London
JBRJ227299901,041.6Brinks London
JBRJ227399901,034.8Brinks London
JBRJ227499901,052.8Brinks London
JBRJ227599901,061.6Brinks London
JBRJ227699901,079.0Brinks London
JBRJ227799901,053.7Brinks London
JBRJ227899901,052.6Brinks London
JBRJ227999901,035.9Brinks London
JBRJ228099901,046.7Brinks London
JBRJ228199901,074.1Brinks London
JBRJ228299901,038.4Brinks London
JBRJ228399901,061.5Brinks London
JBRJ228499901,054.5Brinks London
JBRJ228599901,064.8Brinks London
JBRJ228699901,057.4Brinks London
JBRJ228799901,055.8Brinks London
JBRJ228899901,058.9Brinks London
JBRJ228999901,044.3Brinks London
JBRJ229099901,050.6Brinks London
JBRJ229199901,049.7Brinks London
JBRJ229299901,039.2Brinks London
JBRJ229399901,054.0Brinks London
JBRJ229499901,080.4Brinks London
JBRJ229599901,066.5Brinks London
JBRJ229699901,037.2Brinks London
JBRJ229799901,059.9Brinks London
JBRJ229899901,041.4Brinks London
JBRJ229999901,069.3Brinks London
JBRJ230099901,051.1Brinks London
JBRJ230199901,055.4Brinks London
JBRJ230299901,047.0Brinks London
JBRJ230399901,055.1Brinks London
JBRJ230499901,043.3Brinks London
JBRJ230599901,059.8Brinks London
JBRJ230699901,056.3Brinks London
JBRJ230799901,028.9Brinks London
JBRJ230899901,045.9Brinks London
JBRJ230999901,051.8Brinks London
JBRJ231099901,048.0Brinks London
JBRJ231199901,045.3Brinks London
JBRJ231299901,064.1Brinks London
JBRJ231399901,074.4Brinks London
JBRJ231499901,065.8Brinks London
JBRJ231599901,046.2Brinks London
JBRJ231699901,051.8Brinks London
JBRJ231799901,047.8Brinks London
JBRJ23189990986.9Brinks London
JBRJ231999901,005.5Brinks London
JBRJ23209990996.5Brinks London
JBRJ232199901,021.6Brinks London
JBRJ23229990991.6Brinks London
JBRJ232399901,021.8Brinks London
JBRJ232499901,013.4Brinks London
JBRJ232599901,018.9Brinks London
JBRJ232699901,042.2Brinks London
JBRJ23279990994.1Brinks London
JBRJ232899901,016.2Brinks London
JBRJ232999901,043.8Brinks London
JBRJ233099901,009.6Brinks London
JBRJ233199901,032.6Brinks London
JBRJ233299901,036.7Brinks London
JBRJ233399901,033.0Brinks London
JBRJ233499901,031.5Brinks London
JBRJ233599901,033.9Brinks London
JBRJ233699901,006.1Brinks London
JBRJ23379990993.3Brinks London
JBRJ233899901,025.0Brinks London
JBRJ233999901,022.8Brinks London
JBRJ234099901,026.0Brinks London
JBRJ234199901,020.5Brinks London
JBRJ234299901,046.6Brinks London
JBRJ234399901,023.1Brinks London
JBRJ234499901,042.8Brinks London
JBRJ234599901,054.6Brinks London
JBRJ234699901,035.2Brinks London
JBRJ234799901,068.2Brinks London
JBRJ234899901,029.7Brinks London
JBRJ234999901,078.3Brinks London
JBRJ235099901,059.2Brinks London
JBRJ235199901,026.4Brinks London
JBRJ235299901,044.4Brinks London
JBRJ235399901,046.7Brinks London
JBRJ23549990902.6Brinks London
JBRJ23559990870.2Brinks London
JBRJ23569990855.2Brinks London
JBRJ23579990897.5Brinks London
JBRJ23589990750.2Brinks London
JBRJ23599990889.3Brinks London
JBRJ23609990841.9Brinks London
JBRJ23619990876.3Brinks London
JBRJ236299901,005.2Brinks London
JBRJ23639990882.8Brinks London
JBRJ23649990837.7Brinks London
JBRJ23659990875.9Brinks London
JBRJ236699901,049.7Brinks London
JBRJ236799901,035.1Brinks London
JBRJ236899901,035.7Brinks London
JBRJ236999901,055.1Brinks London
JBRJ237099901,035.0Brinks London
JBRJ237199901,021.3Brinks London
JBRJ237299901,058.1Brinks London
JBRJ237399901,059.0Brinks London
JBRJ237499901,051.7Brinks London
JBRJ237599901,036.7Brinks London
JBRJ237699901,053.7Brinks London
JBRJ237799901,041.8Brinks London
JBRJ237899901,056.0Brinks London
JBRJ237999901,041.1Brinks London
JBRJ238099901,044.3Brinks London
JBRJ238199901,044.6Brinks London
JBRJ238299901,047.8Brinks London
JBRJ238399901,056.8Brinks London
JBRJ238499901,050.1Brinks London
JBRJ238599901,036.0Brinks London
JBRJ238699901,043.5Brinks London
JBRJ238799901,047.0Brinks London
JBRJ238899901,056.9Brinks London
JBRJ238999901,044.6Brinks London
JBRJ239099901,061.4Brinks London
JBRJ239199901,055.1Brinks London
JBRJ239299901,019.9Brinks London
JBRJ239399901,017.4Brinks London
JBRJ239499901,035.3Brinks London
JBRJ239599901,020.6Brinks London
JBRJ239699901,042.8Brinks London
JBRJ23979990983.7Brinks London
JBRJ239899901,014.6Brinks London
JBRJ239999901,023.2Brinks London
JBRJ240099901,022.2Brinks London
JBRJ24019990999.5Brinks London
JBRJ240299901,025.1Brinks London
JBRJ240399901,005.5Brinks London
JBRJ240499901,038.3Brinks London
JBRJ240599901,014.4Brinks London
JBRJ240699901,013.7Brinks London
JBRJ240799901,018.5Brinks London
JBRJ240899901,049.9Brinks London
JBRJ240999901,015.3Brinks London
JBRJ241099901,015.2Brinks London
JBRJ241199901,057.2Brinks London
JBRJ241299901,009.3Brinks London
JBRJ24139990987.5Brinks London
JBRJ241499901,023.1Brinks London
JBRJ241599901,028.8Brinks London
JBRJ241699901,027.1Brinks London
JBRJ24179990821.1Brinks London
JBRJ24189990909.4Brinks London
JBRJ24199990905.8Brinks London
JBRJ242099901,032.2Brinks London
JBRJ242199901,051.8Brinks London
JBRJ242299901,020.8Brinks London
JBRJ242399901,043.9Brinks London
JBRJ242499901,030.6Brinks London
JBRJ242599901,024.7Brinks London
JBRJ242699901,047.5Brinks London
JBRJ242799901,049.6Brinks London
JBRJ242899901,046.4Brinks London
JBRJ242999901,038.0Brinks London
JBRJ243099901,030.5Brinks London
JBRJ243199901,065.6Brinks London
JBRJ243299901,090.9Brinks London
JBRJ243399901,018.1Brinks London
JBRJ243499901,045.7Brinks London
JBRJ243599901,021.3Brinks London
JBRJ243699901,054.2Brinks London
JBRJ243799901,029.7Brinks London
JBRJ243899901,043.0Brinks London
JBRJ243999901,025.6Brinks London
JBRJ632699901,026.1Brinks London
JBRJ632799901,034.8Brinks London
JBRJ632899901,013.0Brinks London
JBRJ632999901,020.3Brinks London
JBRJ633099901,039.8Brinks London
JBRJ633199901,027.5Brinks London
JBRJ633399901,033.3Brinks London
JBRJ634199901,046.2Brinks London
JBRJ634299901,056.1Brinks London
JBRJ634399901,055.2Brinks London
JBRK073799901,039.7Brinks London
JBRK07389990992.9Brinks London
JBRK073999901,009.9Brinks London
JBRK074099901,025.5Brinks London
JBRK074199901,015.9Brinks London
JBRK074299901,012.3Brinks London
JBRK074399901,010.6Brinks London
JBRK074499901,039.7Brinks London
JBRK074599901,063.4Brinks London
JBRK074699901,030.4Brinks London
JBRK074799901,023.8Brinks London
JBRK074899901,001.5Brinks London
JBRK07499990995.4Brinks London
JBRK075099901,054.4Brinks London
JBRK075199901,013.2Brinks London
JBRK07529990982.4Brinks London
JBRK075399901,038.8Brinks London
JBRK075499901,015.6Brinks London
JBRK075599901,015.8Brinks London
JBRK075699901,015.4Brinks London
JBRK075799901,014.8Brinks London
JBRK07589990987.7Brinks London
JBRK075999901,058.2Brinks London
JBRK076099901,051.3Brinks London
JBRK07619990998.1Brinks London
JBRK076299901,014.9Brinks London
JBRK076399901,020.7Brinks London
JBRK076499901,022.5Brinks London
JBRK076599901,000.0Brinks London
JBRK076699901,011.3Brinks London
JO310048299901,020.6Brinks London
JO310048399901,032.0Brinks London
JO310048499901,042.7Brinks London
JO310048599901,071.3Brinks London
JO310049199901,003.9Brinks London
JO311225099990989.2Brinks London
JO311225109990953.3Brinks London
JO311226019990968.8Brinks London
JO3112260699901,006.3Brinks London
JO311226079990989.1Brinks London
JO31131059990990.6Brinks London
JO31131119990950.5Brinks London
JO311311299901,024.8Brinks London
JO311311399901,010.0Brinks London
JO31131149990999.6Brinks London
JO311312299901,004.8Brinks London
JO31131239990994.9Brinks London
JO311312499901,006.8Brinks London
JO311314199901,058.1Brinks London
JO311314299901,016.0Brinks London
JO311315199901,013.4Brinks London
JO311315299901,015.8Brinks London
JO311315399901,001.5Brinks London
JO31131549990993.2Brinks London
JO31131559990978.2Brinks London
JO31131649990977.0Brinks London
JO311316599901,014.2Brinks London
JO31131669990981.9Brinks London
JO311316799901,015.2Brinks London
JO31131689990949.7Brinks London
JO311529599901,020.0Brinks London
JO311529699901,061.2Brinks London
JO311529799901,007.9Brinks London
JO311529899901,011.1Brinks London
JO311529999901,031.8Brinks London
JO311530199901,005.1Brinks London
JO311530299901,020.0Brinks London
JO31153039990991.5Brinks London
JO311530499901,010.3Brinks London
JO311530599901,039.7Brinks London
JO31153069990987.0Brinks London
JO311530799901,018.1Brinks London
JO31153089990983.9Brinks London
JO31153119990997.6Brinks London
JO311531299901,030.9Brinks London
JO31153139990982.8Brinks London
JO31153149990988.9Brinks London
JO31153159990982.6Brinks London
JO311531699901,015.9Brinks London
JO31153179990999.1Brinks London
JO312108019990988.2Brinks London
JO3362449990977.2Brinks London
JO34099499901,086.2Brinks London
JO39348299901,068.8Brinks London
JO3939649990997.3Brinks London
JO39397499901,006.1Brinks London
JO3939829990964.0Brinks London
JO403029B9990966.9Brinks London
JO414003R99901,022.1JPM London A
JO41647199901,131.8Brinks London
JO417532R9990991.8JPM London A
JO4182549990983.6JPM London A
JO41829899901,003.4JPM London A
JO419651R99901,005.6JPM London A
JO41970699901,023.5JPM London A
JO421007R99901,012.7JPM London A
JO423006R9990995.4JPM London A
JO4245749990957.2JPM London A
JO424620R99901,019.5JPM London A
JO42572299901,039.7JPM London A
JO427792R99901,006.5Brinks London
JO428623R9990924.0Brinks London
JO43004599901,043.4JPM London A
JO43004899901,024.8JPM London A
JO43312199901,011.3JPM London A
JO4331229990993.4JPM London A
JO43312399901,029.1JPM London A
JO4331249990974.0JPM London A
JO437215R99901,011.3JPM London A
JO438067R99901,038.3Brinks London
JO439720R9990992.9JPM London A
JO44007599901,055.5JPM London A
JO44200099901,048.6JPM London A
JO44401399901,039.5JPM London A
JO44425399901,035.8JPM London A
JO4487259990994.8JPM London A
JO449770R99901,022.5Brinks London
JO45170499901,022.8JPM London A
JO453564R99901,013.6JPM London A
JO454726R9990918.6Brinks London
JO457631099901,029.2JPM London A
JO46545799901,050.3JPM London A
JO465601099901,011.5JPM London A
JO470065099901,032.6JPM London A
JO47490299901,018.3JPM London A
JO47492799901,002.0JPM London A
JO48994999901,105.3Brinks London
JO48995099901,122.1Brinks London
JO489951R9990928.5Brinks London
JO491662R99901,141.3Brinks London
JO491663R99901,083.6Brinks London
JO491664R99901,093.4Brinks London
JO49166599901,110.7Brinks London
JO491666R99901,123.5Brinks London
JO49166799901,105.4Brinks London
JO49166899901,114.6Brinks London
JO491670R99901,148.5Brinks London
JO491675R99901,110.9Brinks London
JO491676R99901,114.6Brinks London
JO491677R99901,092.7Brinks London
JO491678R99901,109.5Brinks London
JO491679R99901,096.6Brinks London
JO491680R99901,089.6Brinks London
JO495671R9990997.8Brinks London
JO503438D9990965.4JPM London A
JO503973E9990962.3JPM London A
JO503973F9990956.8JPM London A
JO506386099990955.8JPM London A
JO506387029990959.3JPM London A
JO506387049990944.8JPM London A
JO506388029990945.2JPM London A
JO506569049990964.8JPM London A
JO506569059990956.2JPM London A
JO506569069990958.2JPM London A
JO506569079990966.3JPM London A
JO506569089990947.7JPM London A
JO506569099990963.0JPM London A
JO510890099990970.9Brinks London
JO510890109990972.1Brinks London
JO510891019990978.7Brinks London
JO510891029990969.2Brinks London
JO512038099990969.1Brinks London
JO512297079990922.8Brinks London
JO512302119990939.4Brinks London
JO512303029990968.9Brinks London
JO512303039990954.1Brinks London
JO512303049990997.9Brinks London
JO512317059990982.6Brinks London
JO512317069990959.1Brinks London
JO512317079990940.0Brinks London
JO512317089990906.9Brinks London
JO512317099990935.2Brinks London
JO5126391199901,003.0Brinks London
JO512640019990960.6Brinks London
JO512640079990946.9Brinks London
JO512640089990924.1Brinks London
JO512640099990955.2Brinks London
JO512641019990966.2Brinks London
JO512641029990912.6Brinks London
JO512683059990957.8Brinks London
JO512683069990938.1Brinks London
JO5126830799901,022.0Brinks London
JO512683089990988.8Brinks London
JO512683119990906.3Brinks London
JO5128910499901,020.2Brinks London
JO512891059990968.5Brinks London
JO512891069990948.8Brinks London
JO5128920999901,012.1Brinks London
JO5129350999901,000.1Brinks London
JO5129361099901,002.3Brinks London
JO512941059990977.5Brinks London
JO512941069990989.3Brinks London
JO512941079990968.7Brinks London
JO5129410899901,001.1Brinks London
JO5136730599901,010.3Brinks London
JO513673069990958.4Brinks London
JO513673079990941.4Brinks London
JO513673089990958.6Brinks London
JO5136740499901,013.6Brinks London
JO515390059990971.3Brinks London
JO515390069990978.4Brinks London
JO515390079990976.2Brinks London
JO515390089990976.3Brinks London
JO515390099990968.4Brinks London
JO515418069990956.5Brinks London
JO515418079990967.9Brinks London
JO515418089990974.3Brinks London
JO515418099990943.2Brinks London
JO5154181099901,000.0Brinks London
JO51630F9990917.9Brinks London
JO51630H9990926.3Brinks London
JO51684E9990973.6JPM London A
JO517683049990957.3Brinks London
JO517683059990977.7Brinks London
JO517684049990949.8Brinks London
JO517684059990929.5Brinks London
JO517684089990952.2Brinks London
JO518033019990983.6Brinks London
JO5180330299901,007.3Brinks London
JO518033039990977.0Brinks London
JO518033049990964.9Brinks London
JO518033059990977.7Brinks London
JO518033069990971.2Brinks London
JO518033079990944.3Brinks London
JO518033089990956.2Brinks London
JO518033109990965.1Brinks London
JO518034019990976.3Brinks London
JO518034029990957.7Brinks London
JO518034039990955.0Brinks London
JO518034049990953.5Brinks London
JO518034059990980.4Brinks London
JO518034069990956.7Brinks London
JO518034079990954.5Brinks London
JO518034089990960.9Brinks London
JO518034099990911.1Brinks London
JO518034109990964.2Brinks London
JO518035099990980.5Brinks London
JO518035109990993.3Brinks London
JO518040019990980.7Brinks London
JO518040029990970.7Brinks London
JO518040039990996.6Brinks London
JO518040049990982.1Brinks London
JO5180400599901,000.2Brinks London
JO518040069990984.6Brinks London
JO5180400799901,004.4Brinks London
JO518040089990978.2Brinks London
JO5180400999901,001.7Brinks London
JO5180401099901,002.3Brinks London
JO518041019990994.0Brinks London
JO518041029990977.1Brinks London
JO5180410399901,002.6Brinks London
JO518041049990998.7Brinks London
JO518041059990965.1Brinks London
JO518041069990968.8Brinks London
JO518041079990995.3Brinks London
JO518041089990985.3Brinks London
JO518041099990961.5Brinks London
JO518042019990983.9Brinks London
JO518042029990954.2Brinks London
JO518042039990975.3Brinks London
JO518042049990975.4Brinks London
JO518042059990953.7Brinks London
JO518042079990941.8Brinks London
JO518042089990949.1Brinks London
JO518042099990951.0Brinks London
JO518042109990977.0Brinks London
JO518043019990966.5Brinks London
JO518043029990993.1Brinks London
JO518043039990997.6Brinks London
JO518043049990982.5Brinks London
JO5180430599901,000.5Brinks London
JO518043069990991.9Brinks London
JO518043079990984.3Brinks London
JO518043089990984.0Brinks London
JO518043099990982.4Brinks London
JO518044019990986.3Brinks London
JO518044029990961.1Brinks London
JO518044039990992.3Brinks London
JO518044049990971.7Brinks London
JO5180440599901,020.5Brinks London
JO518044069990960.7Brinks London
JO518044079990971.3Brinks London
JO518044089990983.8Brinks London
JO518044099990979.1Brinks London
JO518044109990967.2Brinks London
JO518045019990990.9Brinks London
JO518045029990977.4Brinks London
JO518045039990986.4Brinks London
JO518045049990982.6Brinks London
JO518045059990973.6Brinks London
JO518045069990981.7Brinks London
JO518045079990950.6Brinks London
JO518045089990964.5Brinks London
JO518045099990990.2Brinks London
JO518046019990963.5Brinks London
JO518046029990979.9Brinks London
JO5180460399901,018.9Brinks London
JO518046049990977.2Brinks London
JO518046059990994.7Brinks London
JO5180460699901,011.1Brinks London
JO518046079990970.2Brinks London
JO5180460899901,006.8Brinks London
JO518046099990983.1Brinks London
JO518046109990946.3Brinks London
JO518047019990981.4Brinks London
JO518047029990973.1Brinks London
JO518047039990967.5Brinks London
JO518047049990981.8Brinks London
JO518047059990976.0Brinks London
JO518047069990988.4Brinks London
JO518047079990975.7Brinks London
JO518047089990955.4Brinks London
JO518047099990931.9Brinks London
JO518047109990977.5Brinks London
JO518048019990946.1Brinks London
JO518048029990983.0Brinks London
JO518048039990980.7Brinks London
JO518048049990962.9Brinks London
JO518048059990970.5Brinks London
JO518048069990950.8Brinks London
JO518048079990973.7Brinks London
JO518048089990958.0Brinks London
JO518048099990933.1Brinks London
JO518048109990972.8Brinks London
JO518049019990963.5Brinks London
JO518049029990968.0Brinks London
JO518049039990997.5Brinks London
JO518049049990966.3Brinks London
JO518049059990951.9Brinks London
JO518049069990973.2Brinks London
JO518049079990975.5Brinks London
JO518049089990939.8Brinks London
JO518049099990969.2Brinks London
JO518049109990974.8Brinks London
JO518050019990975.2Brinks London
JO518050029990977.2Brinks London
JO518050039990965.8Brinks London
JO518050049990957.1Brinks London
JO518050059990975.7Brinks London
JO518050069990950.0Brinks London
JO518050079990982.2Brinks London
JO518050089990955.0Brinks London
JO518050099990962.5Brinks London
JO518050109990950.7Brinks London
JO518051019990935.3Brinks London
JO518051029990964.5Brinks London
JO518051039990965.3Brinks London
JO518051049990973.2Brinks London
JO518051059990961.1Brinks London
JO518051099990942.2Brinks London
JO518051109990957.6Brinks London
JO518052019990960.1Brinks London
JO518052039990922.4Brinks London
JO518052049990936.1Brinks London
JO518052059990968.0Brinks London
JO518052069990956.9Brinks London
JO518052079990958.1Brinks London
JO518052089990977.4Brinks London
JO518052099990969.0Brinks London
JO518052109990992.3Brinks London
JO518053019990955.6Brinks London
JO518053029990940.1Brinks London
JO518053039990931.3Brinks London
JO518053049990944.1Brinks London
JO518053059990951.3Brinks London
JO518053069990914.2Brinks London
JO518053079990953.4Brinks London
JO518053089990965.0Brinks London
JO518053099990932.7Brinks London
JO518053109990970.0Brinks London
JO518054019990986.1Brinks London
JO5180540299901,008.5Brinks London
JO5180540399901,003.4Brinks London
JO518054049990995.5Brinks London
JO5180540599901,007.8Brinks London
JO518054069990985.0Brinks London
JO518054079990963.5Brinks London
JO518054089990986.2Brinks London
JO5180540999901,007.9Brinks London
JO518054109990985.7Brinks London
JO5180550199901,003.9Brinks London
JO518055029990976.0Brinks London
JO518055039990999.3Brinks London
JO5180550499901,004.8Brinks London
JO518055059990975.0Brinks London
JO5180550699901,004.1Brinks London
JO518055079990970.1Brinks London
JO518055089990977.8Brinks London
JO518055099990980.3Brinks London
JO518055109990957.7Brinks London
JO518056019990992.0Brinks London
JO518056029990974.2Brinks London
JO518056039990996.0Brinks London
JO518056049990978.8Brinks London
JO518056059990977.6Brinks London
JO518056069990976.4Brinks London
JO518056089990985.7Brinks London
JO518056109990993.3Brinks London
JO518057019990980.8Brinks London
JO518057029990989.0Brinks London
JO518057039990980.8Brinks London
JO518057049990982.1Brinks London
JO518057059990970.2Brinks London
JO518057069990979.0Brinks London
JO518057079990956.6Brinks London
JO518057089990964.5Brinks London
JO5180570999901,000.8Brinks London
JO518057109990966.1Brinks London
JO518058019990972.7Brinks London
JO518058029990964.1Brinks London
JO5180580399901,001.2Brinks London
JO518058049990999.9Brinks London
JO518058059990983.1Brinks London
JO518058069990996.3Brinks London
JO518058079990972.2Brinks London
JO518058089990974.7Brinks London
JO518058099990973.0Brinks London
JO518058109990974.8Brinks London
JO518059019990979.8Brinks London
JO518059029990986.2Brinks London
JO518059039990971.3Brinks London
JO518059049990972.4Brinks London
JO518059059990967.9Brinks London
JO518059069990954.0Brinks London
JO5180590799901,001.2Brinks London
JO518059089990969.0Brinks London
JO518059099990957.7Brinks London
JO518059109990943.6Brinks London
JO518060019990970.5Brinks London
JO518060029990984.0Brinks London
JO518060039990994.2Brinks London
JO518060049990976.3Brinks London
JO5180600599901,011.3Brinks London
JO518060069990981.5Brinks London
JO518060079990959.7Brinks London
JO518060089990968.9Brinks London
JO518060099990986.6Brinks London
JO518061019990959.4Brinks London
JO518061029990981.3Brinks London
JO518061039990941.2Brinks London
JO518061049990974.7Brinks London
JO518061059990958.4Brinks London
JO518061069990966.5Brinks London
JO518061079990965.5Brinks London
JO518061089990955.8Brinks London
JO518061099990946.5Brinks London
JO518061109990977.5Brinks London
JO518062019990956.2Brinks London
JO518062029990947.3Brinks London
JO518062049990955.6Brinks London
JO518062059990944.8Brinks London
JO518062069990953.1Brinks London
JO518062079990962.2Brinks London
JO518062089990971.3Brinks London
JO518062099990964.5Brinks London
JO518062109990940.4Brinks London
JO518063019990975.5Brinks London
JO518063029990999.2Brinks London
JO518063039990959.1Brinks London
JO518063049990970.6Brinks London
JO518063059990973.2Brinks London
JO518063069990958.5Brinks London
JO518063079990954.1Brinks London
JO518063089990970.0Brinks London
JO518063099990976.0Brinks London
JO518063109990955.4Brinks London
JO518064019990952.6Brinks London
JO518064029990987.3Brinks London
JO518064039990960.1Brinks London
JO518064049990955.0Brinks London
JO518064059990989.7Brinks London
JO518064069990955.0Brinks London
JO518064079990947.7Brinks London
JO518064089990945.8Brinks London
JO518064099990926.8Brinks London
JO518064109990932.6Brinks London
JO518065019990953.4Brinks London
JO518065029990975.0Brinks London
JO518065039990979.0Brinks London
JO518065049990974.3Brinks London
JO518065059990978.1Brinks London
JO518065069990975.9Brinks London
JO518065089990922.6Brinks London
JO518065099990936.6Brinks London
JO518065109990948.0Brinks London
JO518066019990971.9Brinks London
JO518066029990957.0Brinks London
JO518066039990973.8Brinks London
JO518066049990930.9Brinks London
JO518066059990945.5Brinks London
JO518066069990947.7Brinks London
JO518066079990960.1Brinks London
JO518066089990965.8Brinks London
JO518066099990947.5Brinks London
JO518067019990995.2Brinks London
JO518067029990996.3Brinks London
JO518067039990989.3Brinks London
JO518067049990956.6Brinks London
JO5180670599901,000.3Brinks London
JO5180670699901,015.0Brinks London
JO518067079990971.9Brinks London
JO518067089990975.2Brinks London
JO518067099990979.9Brinks London
JO518067109990985.1Brinks London
JO518068019990972.8Brinks London
JO518068029990964.9Brinks London
JO518068039990954.9Brinks London
JO518068049990959.3Brinks London
JO518068059990984.1Brinks London
JO518068069990979.7Brinks London
JO518068079990969.7Brinks London
JO518068089990964.1Brinks London
JO518068099990946.1Brinks London
JO518069029990980.9Brinks London
JO518069039990948.2Brinks London
JO518069049990966.2Brinks London
JO518069059990954.3Brinks London
JO518069069990943.0Brinks London
JO518069079990977.0Brinks London
JO518069089990965.6Brinks London
JO518069099990963.9Brinks London
JO518069109990986.1Brinks London
JO518070019990977.2Brinks London
JO518070029990966.7Brinks London
JO5180700399901,008.8Brinks London
JO518070049990990.7Brinks London
JO518070059990977.2Brinks London
JO518070069990984.3Brinks London
JO518070079990958.6Brinks London
JO518070089990968.0Brinks London
JO518070099990977.4Brinks London
JO518070109990966.2Brinks London
JO518071019990958.8Brinks London
JO518071029990968.4Brinks London
JO518071039990965.7Brinks London
JO518071049990971.1Brinks London
JO518071059990964.0Brinks London
JO518071069990995.7Brinks London
JO518071079990965.6Brinks London
JO518071089990985.6Brinks London
JO518071099990950.1Brinks London
JO518071109990956.6Brinks London
JO518072019990933.7Brinks London
JO518072029990968.0Brinks London
JO518072039990967.3Brinks London
JO518072049990965.1Brinks London
JO518072059990973.9Brinks London
JO518072069990982.1Brinks London
JO5180720799901,012.6Brinks London
JO518072089990981.7Brinks London
JO518072099990951.3Brinks London
JO518073019990973.3Brinks London
JO518073029990984.8Brinks London
JO518073039990975.9Brinks London
JO518073049990963.1Brinks London
JO5180730599901,012.2Brinks London
JO518073069990993.2Brinks London
JO518073079990964.1Brinks London
JO518073089990966.7Brinks London
JO5180730999901,025.6Brinks London
JO518073109990962.4Brinks London
JO518074019990989.6Brinks London
JO518074029990986.2Brinks London
JO518074039990954.0Brinks London
JO518074049990971.7Brinks London
JO518074059990970.9Brinks London
JO518074069990964.6Brinks London
JO518074079990968.7Brinks London
JO518074089990971.4Brinks London
JO518074099990965.6Brinks London
JO518074109990959.1Brinks London
JO518075019990972.1Brinks London
JO518075029990959.2Brinks London
JO518075039990985.7Brinks London
JO518075049990993.7Brinks London
JO518075059990958.9Brinks London
JO518075069990974.1Brinks London
JO518075079990970.8Brinks London
JO518075089990958.5Brinks London
JO518075099990976.5Brinks London
JO518075109990985.8Brinks London
JO518076019990969.7Brinks London
JO518076029990994.9Brinks London
JO518076039990981.2Brinks London
JO518076049990971.8Brinks London
JO518076059990950.3Brinks London
JO518076069990974.0Brinks London
JO518076079990983.7Brinks London
JO518076089990991.3Brinks London
JO518076099990966.4Brinks London
JO518076109990969.5Brinks London
JO518077019990990.4Brinks London
JO5180770299901,009.6Brinks London
JO5180770399901,007.5Brinks London
JO518077049990971.6Brinks London
JO518077059990972.9Brinks London
JO5180770699901,022.4Brinks London
JO518077079990974.5Brinks London
JO518077089990975.8Brinks London
JO518077099990985.0Brinks London
JO518077109990990.3Brinks London
JO518078019990963.5Brinks London
JO518078029990970.7Brinks London
JO518078049990968.5Brinks London
JO518078059990981.8Brinks London
JO518078069990985.2Brinks London
JO518078079990939.2Brinks London
JO518078089990931.6Brinks London
JO5180780999901,005.8Brinks London
JO518078109990977.8Brinks London
JO518079019990974.5Brinks London
JO518079029990977.1Brinks London
JO518079039990994.3Brinks London
JO518079049990989.9Brinks London
JO518079059990970.3Brinks London
JO518079069990990.2Brinks London
JO518079079990980.6Brinks London
JO518079089990975.8Brinks London
JO518079099990983.3Brinks London
JO5180791099901,012.6Brinks London
JO518080019990982.7Brinks London
JO518080029990967.9Brinks London
JO518080049990989.2Brinks London
JO518080059990985.7Brinks London
JO518080069990994.7Brinks London
JO518080079990968.0Brinks London
JO518080089990968.2Brinks London
JO518080099990981.8Brinks London
JO5180801099901,013.4Brinks London
JO518081019990963.7Brinks London
JO518081029990973.9Brinks London
JO518081039990969.2Brinks London
JO518081049990983.3Brinks London
JO518081059990985.1Brinks London
JO5180810699901,014.9Brinks London
JO518081079990980.9Brinks London
JO518081089990954.6Brinks London
JO518081099990983.6Brinks London
JO518082019990968.8Brinks London
JO518082029990988.0Brinks London
JO518082039990994.9Brinks London
JO518082049990996.1Brinks London
JO518082059990970.2Brinks London
JO518082069990966.0Brinks London
JO518082079990964.4Brinks London
JO518082089990994.2Brinks London
JO518082099990988.3Brinks London
JO5180821099901,011.8Brinks London
JO518086019990982.9Brinks London
JO518086029990948.1Brinks London
JO518086039990958.9Brinks London
JO518086049990960.1Brinks London
JO518086059990993.8Brinks London
JO518086069990945.1Brinks London
JO518086079990965.9Brinks London
JO518086089990984.2Brinks London
JO518086099990969.8Brinks London
JO518086109990980.8Brinks London
JO518087019990982.7Brinks London
JO518087029990962.8Brinks London
JO518087039990996.3Brinks London
JO518087049990931.3Brinks London
JO518087059990963.1Brinks London
JO518087069990942.7Brinks London
JO518087079990973.1Brinks London
JO518087089990952.4Brinks London
JO518087099990940.7Brinks London
JO518087109990943.0Brinks London
JO518088019990967.7Brinks London
JO518088029990940.3Brinks London
JO518088039990956.3Brinks London
JO518088049990939.9Brinks London
JO518088059990962.1Brinks London
JO518088069990954.7Brinks London
JO518088079990950.3Brinks London
JO518088089990939.7Brinks London
JO518088099990933.4Brinks London
JO518088109990961.9Brinks London
JO518089019990981.0Brinks London
JO518089029990966.6Brinks London
JO518089039990982.4Brinks London
JO518089049990979.7Brinks London
JO518089059990970.2Brinks London
JO518089069990958.2Brinks London
JO518089079990962.5Brinks London
JO518089089990964.1Brinks London
JO518089099990966.6Brinks London
JO518089109990960.9Brinks London
JO518090019990929.2Brinks London
JO518090029990948.2Brinks London
JO518090039990970.4Brinks London
JO518090049990959.6Brinks London
JO518090059990966.0Brinks London
JO518090069990979.1Brinks London
JO518090079990958.3Brinks London
JO518090089990941.5Brinks London
JO518090099990926.1Brinks London
JO518090109990958.2Brinks London
JO518091019990985.2Brinks London
JO518091029990978.2Brinks London
JO518091039990963.0Brinks London
JO518091049990969.1Brinks London
JO518091059990974.6Brinks London
JO518091069990980.2Brinks London
JO518091079990969.7Brinks London
JO518091089990968.8Brinks London
JO518091099990935.6Brinks London
JO518091109990951.4Brinks London
JO518092019990983.1Brinks London
JO518092029990997.2Brinks London
JO518092039990972.4Brinks London
JO518092049990984.5Brinks London
JO518092059990992.8Brinks London
JO518092079990982.4Brinks London
JO518092089990985.1Brinks London
JO518092099990986.4Brinks London
JO518092109990985.6Brinks London
JO518093019990980.2Brinks London
JO518093029990976.3Brinks London
JO518093039990985.7Brinks London
JO518093049990980.9Brinks London
JO518093059990988.5Brinks London
JO518093069990964.1Brinks London
JO518093079990968.5Brinks London
JO518093089990960.2Brinks London
JO518093099990988.2Brinks London
JO518093109990942.4Brinks London
JO518094019990955.1Brinks London
JO518094029990972.1Brinks London
JO518094039990980.9Brinks London
JO518094049990904.1Brinks London
JO518094059990968.6Brinks London
JO518094069990977.7Brinks London
JO518094079990967.7Brinks London
JO518094089990985.1Brinks London
JO518094099990978.1Brinks London
JO518094109990924.8Brinks London
JO518095019990966.0Brinks London
JO518095029990987.0Brinks London
JO5180950399901,012.2Brinks London
JO518095049990968.5Brinks London
JO518095059990981.8Brinks London
JO518095079990973.8Brinks London
JO518095089990980.8Brinks London
JO518095099990950.2Brinks London
JO518095109990989.2Brinks London
JO518096019990975.1Brinks London
JO518096029990961.6Brinks London
JO518096039990973.8Brinks London
JO518096049990994.6Brinks London
JO518096059990989.0Brinks London
JO518096069990975.3Brinks London
JO518096079990962.1Brinks London
JO518096089990960.2Brinks London
JO518096099990974.0Brinks London
JO518096109990982.3Brinks London
JO518097019990944.0Brinks London
JO518097029990993.4Brinks London
JO518097039990965.7Brinks London
JO518097049990956.5Brinks London
JO518097059990958.5Brinks London
JO518097069990957.5Brinks London
JO518097079990962.9Brinks London
JO518097089990983.6Brinks London
JO518097099990944.9Brinks London
JO518098019990966.0Brinks London
JO518098029990976.5Brinks London
JO518098039990969.2Brinks London
JO5180980499901,010.5Brinks London
JO518098059990978.7Brinks London
JO518098069990972.4Brinks London
JO518098079990994.5Brinks London
JO518098089990968.3Brinks London
JO518098099990957.6Brinks London
JO518098109990975.6Brinks London
JO518099019990986.2Brinks London
JO518099029990953.4Brinks London
JO518099039990972.8Brinks London
JO518099049990961.9Brinks London
JO518099059990992.7Brinks London
JO518099069990968.5Brinks London
JO518099079990988.4Brinks London
JO518099089990930.4Brinks London
JO518099099990962.2Brinks London
JO518099109990956.9Brinks London
JO518100019990960.5Brinks London
JO518100029990957.6Brinks London
JO518100039990957.2Brinks London
JO518100049990952.0Brinks London
JO518100059990983.9Brinks London
JO518100069990995.5Brinks London
JO518100079990938.7Brinks London
JO518100089990954.0Brinks London
JO518100099990960.1Brinks London
JO518100109990986.1Brinks London
JO518101019990988.8Brinks London
JO518101029990967.3Brinks London
JO518101039990952.5Brinks London
JO518101049990968.5Brinks London
JO518101059990931.1Brinks London
JO518101069990958.6Brinks London
JO518101079990963.3Brinks London
JO518101089990945.1Brinks London
JO518101099990951.6Brinks London
JO518101109990943.5Brinks London
JO518102019990988.9Brinks London
JO518102029990983.5Brinks London
JO518102039990945.1Brinks London
JO518102049990977.1Brinks London
JO518102059990952.5Brinks London
JO518102069990949.7Brinks London
JO518102079990965.1Brinks London
JO518102089990971.1Brinks London
JO518102099990950.1Brinks London
JO518102109990950.0Brinks London
JO518103019990943.7Brinks London
JO518103029990963.5Brinks London
JO518103039990955.2Brinks London
JO518103049990980.2Brinks London
JO518103069990949.9Brinks London
JO518103079990985.8Brinks London
JO518103089990974.4Brinks London
JO518103099990942.8Brinks London
JO518103109990947.5Brinks London
JO518107019990960.5Brinks London
JO518107029990999.5Brinks London
JO518107039990994.8Brinks London
JO518107049990964.8Brinks London
JO518108019990957.8Brinks London
JO518108029990983.9Brinks London
JO518108039990972.7Brinks London
JO518108049990935.1Brinks London
JO518108059990981.9Brinks London
JO518108069990967.9Brinks London
JO518108079990943.2Brinks London
JO518108089990972.3Brinks London
JO518108099990963.5Brinks London
JO518108109990975.5Brinks London
JO518109019990993.8Brinks London
JO518109029990982.6Brinks London
JO518109039990922.7Brinks London
JO518109049990982.1Brinks London
JO518109059990981.2Brinks London
JO518109069990976.1Brinks London
JO518109079990997.8Brinks London
JO518109089990981.4Brinks London
JO518109099990948.0Brinks London
JO518894039990959.6Brinks London
JO518894049990976.4Brinks London
JO518894059990967.4Brinks London
JO518894069990957.0Brinks London
JO518894079990975.2Brinks London
JO518901049990963.7Brinks London
JO518901059990982.0Brinks London
JO518901069990959.8Brinks London
JO518901079990953.6Brinks London
JO518901089990999.4Brinks London
JO518901099990969.8Brinks London
JO518901109990974.8Brinks London
JO518902019990961.8Brinks London
JO518902029990953.7Brinks London
JO518902039990985.9Brinks London
JO518902049990978.1Brinks London
JO518902059990968.1Brinks London
JO518902069990989.1Brinks London
JO518902079990973.8Brinks London
JO5189020899901,000.2Brinks London
JO520394059990949.7Brinks London
JO520394069990928.7Brinks London
JO520394079990939.2Brinks London
JO520394089990968.9Brinks London
JO520394099990939.2Brinks London
JO520395059990968.4Brinks London
JO520395069990963.5Brinks London
JO520395079990915.6Brinks London
JO520395089990936.6Brinks London
JO520414099990932.6Brinks London
JO520414109990937.4Brinks London
JO520415019990954.6Brinks London
JO520415029990937.0Brinks London
JO520415039990930.4Brinks London
JO520415049990943.6Brinks London
JO520415059990951.8Brinks London
JO520415069990949.5Brinks London
JO520415079990957.7Brinks London
JO520415089990924.7Brinks London
JO520418049990942.2Brinks London
JO520423059990923.3Brinks London
JO520423069990960.1Brinks London
JO520423089990948.3Brinks London
JO520423099990954.7Brinks London
JO520426059990920.7Brinks London
JO520426069990946.6Brinks London
JO520426079990942.9Brinks London
JO520426089990946.1Brinks London
JO520426109990970.3Brinks London
JO520441089990954.7Brinks London
JO521628089990955.0Brinks London
JO521632069990992.5Brinks London
JO521637049990970.8Brinks London
JO521637059990970.9Brinks London
JO521648059990992.9Brinks London
JO521653039990956.7Brinks London
JO521654059990956.3Brinks London
JO521655039990956.8Brinks London
JO521658059990971.3Brinks London
JO521664019990992.8Brinks London
JO521664079990992.0Brinks London
JO521665039990956.8Brinks London
JO521665069990976.8Brinks London
JO521673019990956.7Brinks London
JO521675109990955.0Brinks London
JO521676039990956.5Brinks London
JO521689019990993.3Brinks London
JO521689089990992.6Brinks London
JO521690059990992.6Brinks London
JO521691109990992.3Brinks London
JO522900089990955.7Brinks London
JO522907049990968.9Brinks London
JO522907059990975.3Brinks London
JO522908019990955.7Brinks London
JO522908039990954.3Brinks London
JO522908049990961.6Brinks London
JO522908059990954.2Brinks London
JO522909059990974.8Brinks London
JO522910039990955.8Brinks London
JO522910059990953.1Brinks London
JO522910079990953.6Brinks London
JO522910089990974.6Brinks London
JO522911079990975.7Brinks London
JO522911099990955.1Brinks London
JO522913029990954.0Brinks London
JO522914039990954.0Brinks London
JO522914089990953.1Brinks London
JO522915039990975.8Brinks London
JO522915059990954.2Brinks London
JO522916049990974.5Brinks London
JO522917089990969.1Brinks London
JO522918039990953.5Brinks London
JO522918089990953.9Brinks London
JO522919019990973.1Brinks London
JO522920089990959.7Brinks London
JO522920099990954.2Brinks London
JO522921019990974.8Brinks London
JO522921079990975.0Brinks London
JO522922029990968.9Brinks London
JO522923019990975.6Brinks London
JO522924069990975.6Brinks London
JO522924089990974.4Brinks London
JO522925079990974.2Brinks London
JO522925109990973.1Brinks London
JO522926019990974.8Brinks London
JO522926109990973.4Brinks London
JO522927049990975.6Brinks London
JO522928029990974.5Brinks London
JO522928049990953.4Brinks London
JO522929039990954.9Brinks London
JO522929049990953.6Brinks London
JO522932079990954.7Brinks London
JO522932099990954.8Brinks London
JO522933019990976.2Brinks London
JO522933029990959.4Brinks London
JO522933059990974.4Brinks London
JO522934059990969.3Brinks London
JO522934099990974.3Brinks London
JO522935029990959.6Brinks London
JO522936019990969.0Brinks London
JO522937089990975.6Brinks London
JO522939039990955.3Brinks London
JO522939089990955.6Brinks London
JO522939109990975.4Brinks London
JO522941039990974.0Brinks London
JO522943019990968.9Brinks London
JO522944029990974.7Brinks London
JO522945049990953.8Brinks London
JO522945099990953.7Brinks London
JO522946109990954.5Brinks London
JO522948019990955.4Brinks London
JO522948029990969.1Brinks London
JO522948049990954.8Brinks London
JO522949069990954.9Brinks London
JO522951059990975.9Brinks London
JO522952039990974.2Brinks London
JO522953089990973.6Brinks London
JO522955019990973.0Brinks London
JO522955069990973.5Brinks London
JO522956069990974.1Brinks London
JO522957049990969.2Brinks London
JO522959029990974.7Brinks London
JO522959109990959.8Brinks London
JO522961039990956.2Brinks London
JO522961059990955.7Brinks London
JO522963019990955.0Brinks London
JO522963049990955.0Brinks London
JO522968019990973.5Brinks London
JO522968079990954.7Brinks London
JO522968099990969.4Brinks London
JO522971049990973.5Brinks London
JO522971089990960.1Brinks London
JO522972029990959.6Brinks London
JO522972059990959.9Brinks London
JO522980059990960.0Brinks London
JO52493J9990925.3JPM London A
JO52667C9990966.1JPM London A
JO52930I9990902.7Brinks London
JO52931E99901,041.1Brinks London
JO52971H9990954.0JPM London A
JO52971J9990941.6JPM London A
JO52977C9990963.1JPM London A
JO53093D9990996.6Brinks London
JO5362709990985.7Brinks London
JO56061089990950.6JPM London A
JO56480199901,019.6Brinks London
JO568640799901,094.0JPM London A
JO568650199901,089.9JPM London A
JO569270399901,094.9JPM London A
JO57135109990946.1JPM London A
JO57136089990987.8JPM London A
KENS81K109990915.2Brinks London
KENS81K119990925.8Brinks London
KENS81K139990921.9Brinks London
KENS81K149990935.7Brinks London
KENS81K699901,007.2Brinks London
KENS86K109990938.7Brinks London
KENS86K119990941.7Brinks London
KENS86K129990987.9Brinks London
KENS86K89990979.6Brinks London
KENS86K99990992.7Brinks London
KENS91L19990922.4Brinks London
KENS92L1099901,033.2Brinks London
KENS92L119990976.4Brinks London
KENS92L179990961.4Brinks London
KENS92L1899901,012.8Brinks London
KENS92L199990989.4Brinks London
KENS92L2099901,030.3Brinks London
KENS92L899901,015.8Brinks London
KENS92L999901,049.5Brinks London
KENS93L19990989.0Brinks London
KENS93L109990903.5Brinks London
KENS93L119990920.7Brinks London
KENS93L129990953.3Brinks London
KENS93L139990956.9Brinks London
KENS93L149990961.6Brinks London
KENS93L159990964.9Brinks London
KENS93L169990949.0Brinks London
KENS93L179990938.3Brinks London
KENS93L189990901.3Brinks London
KENS93L199990950.9Brinks London
KENS93L29990956.3Brinks London
KENS93L209990945.5Brinks London
KENS93L399901,006.6Brinks London
KENS93L49990995.7Brinks London
KENS93L59990947.2Brinks London
KENS93L69990993.6Brinks London
KENS93L89990938.4Brinks London
KENS93L99990955.5Brinks London
KENS94L029990962.2Brinks London
KENS94L19990966.2Brinks London
KENS94L39990909.5Brinks London
KENS94L49990926.9Brinks London
KENS94L59990940.1Brinks London
KENS94L69990967.9Brinks London
KENS94L79990999.6Brinks London
KENS97L129990959.0Brinks London
KENS97L139990924.9Brinks London
KENS97L149990936.3Brinks London
KENS97L159990920.2Brinks London
KENS97L169990961.0Brinks London
KENS98L129990971.6Brinks London
KENS98L139990959.1Brinks London
KENS98L149990972.1Brinks London
KENS98L159990967.4Brinks London
KENS98L169990959.6Brinks London
KENS98L29990967.8Brinks London
KENS98L39990960.9Brinks London
KENS98L49990974.0Brinks London
KENS98L59990990.6Brinks London
KENS98L69990943.3Brinks London
ME21021901699901,038.7JPM London A
ME21021901799901,013.1JPM London A
ME21021901899901,046.3JPM London A
ME21258099991,068.4JPM London A
ME21258199991,081.0JPM London A
ME21311811499901,048.6Brinks London
ME21311811799901,048.8Brinks London
ME21942005299901,042.1JPM London A
ME22216044199901,039.4Brinks London
ME22436678499901,039.6Brinks London
ME22436678599901,027.1Brinks London
ME22436678699901,025.7Brinks London
ME22436678799901,060.9Brinks London
ME22625899991,010.4JPM London A
ME22762799991,056.6JPM London A
ME22779299991,068.0JPM London A
ME22780099991,066.8JPM London A
ME250A965299901,096.3Brinks London
ME26104399901,048.5JPM London A
ME2611181799901,094.2JPM London A
ME2734599901,021.8JPM London A
ME2734699901,013.4JPM London A
ME2734799901,066.1JPM London A
ME2734999901,015.7JPM London A
ME28130099901,025.7JPM London A
ME28145399901,032.5JPM London A
MI2472099991,035.5JPM London A
NO1105149990985.8JPM London A
NO1122939990962.4JPM London A
NO11658099901,007.7Brinks London
NO1949099901,015.3JPM London A
RAN56379990938.2Brinks London
RAN56389990901.6Brinks London
RAN56399990939.9Brinks London
RAN56409990947.3Brinks London
RAN56419990929.3Brinks London
RAN56429990947.7Brinks London
RAN56439990861.4Brinks London
RAN56449990883.8Brinks London
RAN56459990936.7Brinks London
RAN56469990916.4Brinks London
RAN56479990881.2Brinks London
RAN56489990896.9Brinks London
RAN56499990961.1Brinks London
RAN56509990929.1Brinks London
RAN56519990929.7Brinks London
RAN56529990952.4Brinks London
RAN56539990934.4Brinks London
RAN56549990897.1Brinks London
RAN56559990881.8Brinks London
RAN56569990901.8Brinks London
RAN56579990862.7Brinks London
RAN56589990883.8Brinks London
RAN56599990992.0Brinks London
RAN56609990930.6Brinks London
RAN56619990936.3Brinks London
RAN56689990941.8Brinks London
RAN56699990805.0Brinks London
RAN56709990876.0Brinks London
RAN56719990900.3Brinks London
RAN56729990934.4Brinks London
RAN56739990865.6Brinks London
RAN56749990886.4Brinks London
RAN56759990959.5Brinks London
RAN56769990924.5Brinks London
RAN56779990837.2Brinks London
RAN56789990946.0Brinks London
RAN56799990874.8Brinks London
RAN56809990872.5Brinks London
RAN56819990906.0Brinks London
RAN56829990951.5Brinks London
RAN56839990875.3Brinks London
RAN56849990872.1Brinks London
RAN56859990884.9Brinks London
RAN56869990952.0Brinks London
RAN56879990868.3Brinks London
RAN56889990952.3Brinks London
RAN56899990953.5Brinks London
RAN56909990955.4Brinks London
RAN56919990904.8Brinks London
RAN56929990960.4Brinks London
RAN56939990902.2Brinks London
RAN56949990948.6Brinks London
RAN56959990952.6Brinks London
RAN56969990918.7Brinks London
RAN56979990900.1Brinks London
RAN56989990941.1Brinks London
RAN56999990901.9Brinks London
RAN57009990958.7Brinks London
RAN57019990913.6Brinks London
RAN57029990937.1Brinks London
RAN57039990951.5Brinks London
RAN57049990967.2Brinks London
RAN57059990898.3Brinks London
RAN57069990932.4Brinks London
RAN57079990917.1Brinks London
RAN57089990929.2Brinks London
RAN57099990911.6Brinks London
RAN57109990898.3Brinks London
RAN57119990885.4Brinks London
RAN57129990967.3Brinks London
RAN57139990931.1Brinks London
RAN57149990914.7Brinks London
RAN57159990927.1Brinks London
RAN57169990952.9Brinks London
RAN57179990962.3Brinks London
RAN57189990998.9Brinks London
RAN57199990898.3Brinks London
RAN57209990943.6Brinks London
RAN572199901,057.3Brinks London
RAN57229990901.3Brinks London
RAN57239990921.4Brinks London
RAN57249990924.8Brinks London
RAN572599901,002.2Brinks London
RAN572699901,010.3Brinks London
RAN57309990910.6Brinks London
RAN57319990921.8Brinks London
RAN57329990905.0Brinks London
RAN57339990951.2Brinks London
RAN57349990930.8Brinks London
RAN57359990948.4Brinks London
RAN57369990909.2Brinks London
RAN57379990934.3Brinks London
RAN57389990968.1Brinks London
RAN57399990975.1Brinks London
RAN57409990943.9Brinks London
RAN574199901,065.9Brinks London
RAN57429990961.4Brinks London
RAN574399901,038.1Brinks London
RAN57449990964.9Brinks London
RAN57459990935.1Brinks London
RAN57499990969.0Brinks London
RAN57509990923.0Brinks London
RAN57519990997.5Brinks London
RAN57529990948.0Brinks London
RAN575399901,042.9Brinks London
RAN575499901,015.1Brinks London
RAN57559990983.7Brinks London
RAN57569990960.2Brinks London
RAN575799901,014.3Brinks London
RAN57589990940.6Brinks London
RAN575999901,023.4Brinks London
RAN57609990986.9Brinks London
RAN57619990964.4Brinks London
RAN576299901,009.6Brinks London
RAN576399901,007.1Brinks London
RAN57649990915.2Brinks London
RAN57659990948.7Brinks London
RAN57669990962.3Brinks London
RAN57679990947.5Brinks London
RAN57689990948.9Brinks London
RAN57699990976.5Brinks London
RAN57709990965.1Brinks London
RAN577199901,024.4Brinks London
RAN57729990944.8Brinks London
RAN57739990960.4Brinks London
RAN57749990957.4Brinks London
RAN57759990959.8Brinks London
RAN57769990935.0Brinks London
RAN57779990959.7Brinks London
RAN57789990985.0Brinks London
RAN57799990940.1Brinks London
RAN57809990982.4Brinks London
RAN57819990977.8Brinks London
RAN57829990947.6Brinks London
RAN57839990961.9Brinks London
RAN57849990963.0Brinks London
RAN57859990977.7Brinks London
RAN57869990973.1Brinks London
RAN578799901,009.4Brinks London
RAN57889990966.2Brinks London
RAN57899990962.3Brinks London
RAN57909990974.5Brinks London
RAN57919990941.1Brinks London
RAN57929990975.2Brinks London
RAN57939990990.6Brinks London
RAN57949990958.1Brinks London
RAN57959990956.9Brinks London
RAN579699901,016.4Brinks London
RAN579799901,023.0Brinks London
RAN57989990904.9Brinks London
RAN57999990955.4Brinks London
RAN58009990967.7Brinks London
RAN58019990964.3Brinks London
RAN58029990986.9Brinks London
RAN580399901,028.7Brinks London
RAN58049990994.6Brinks London
RAN58059990973.3Brinks London
RAN580699901,045.3Brinks London
RAN58079990972.8Brinks London
RAN58089990975.8Brinks London
RAN58099990964.4Brinks London
RAN58109990929.0Brinks London
RAN58119990966.0Brinks London
RAN58129990960.0Brinks London
RAN58139990991.2Brinks London
RAN58149990935.5Brinks London
RAN58159990984.6Brinks London
RAN58169990966.5Brinks London
RAN58189990911.6Brinks London
RAN58199990977.0Brinks London
RAN58209990994.3Brinks London
RAN58219990927.1Brinks London
RAN582299901,007.4Brinks London
RAN58239990930.8Brinks London
RAN58249990994.2Brinks London
RAN58259990943.0Brinks London
RAN58269990941.9Brinks London
RAN58279990934.1Brinks London
RAN58289990983.6Brinks London
RAN58299990955.5Brinks London
RAN58309990974.7Brinks London
RAN58319990927.5Brinks London
RAN58329990944.9Brinks London
RAN58339990960.9Brinks London
RAN58349990991.7Brinks London
RAN583599901,025.0Brinks London
RAN58389990942.7Brinks London
RAN58399990949.8Brinks London
RAN58409990981.4Brinks London
RAN58419990959.6Brinks London
RAN58429990975.7Brinks London
RAN58439990958.3Brinks London
RAN58449990934.1Brinks London
RAN58459990976.1Brinks London
RAN58469990925.4Brinks London
RAN58479990935.9Brinks London
RAN58489990986.7Brinks London
RAN58499990967.4Brinks London
RAN58509990983.0Brinks London
RAN58519990926.5Brinks London
RAN58529990939.4Brinks London
RAN58539990967.2Brinks London
RAN58549990946.5Brinks London
RAN58559990922.5Brinks London
RAN58569990937.6Brinks London
RAN58579990917.0Brinks London
RAN585899901,027.2Brinks London
RAN58599990940.7Brinks London
RAN58609990980.1Brinks London
RAN58629990994.9Brinks London
RAN58639990923.4Brinks London
RAN58649990966.0Brinks London
RAN58659990929.1Brinks London
RAN58669990945.3Brinks London
RAN58679990938.8Brinks London
RAN58689990974.8Brinks London
RAN58699990965.1Brinks London
RAN58709990929.1Brinks London
RAN58719990934.9Brinks London
RAN587299901,005.2Brinks London
RAN58749990960.7Brinks London
RAN587599901,023.1Brinks London
RAN58769990942.4Brinks London
RAN58779990957.8Brinks London
RAN58789990958.9Brinks London
RAN58799990935.1Brinks London
RAN58809990990.9Brinks London
RAN58819990946.7Brinks London
RAN58829990998.3Brinks London
RAN58839990972.9Brinks London
RAN58849990989.6Brinks London
RAN58859990970.5Brinks London
RAN58869990931.2Brinks London
RAN58879990932.7Brinks London
RAN58889990965.4Brinks London
RAN588999901,004.1Brinks London
RAN58909990980.8Brinks London
RAN58919990975.2Brinks London
RAN58929990970.8Brinks London
RAN589399901,002.6Brinks London
RAN58949990927.2Brinks London
RAN58959990978.0Brinks London
RAN589699901,020.7Brinks London
RAN58979990927.4Brinks London
RAN58989990927.1Brinks London
RAN58999990937.6Brinks London
RAN59009990989.8Brinks London
RAN590199901,051.2Brinks London
RAN59029990969.4Brinks London
RAN59039990992.5Brinks London
RAN59049990950.3Brinks London
RAN59059990919.5Brinks London
RAN59069990963.5Brinks London
RAN59079990946.1Brinks London
RAN59089990991.8Brinks London
RAN59099990937.2Brinks London
RAN591099901,028.5Brinks London
RAN591199901,007.7Brinks London
RAN59129990964.9Brinks London
RAN59139990941.1Brinks London
RAN591499901,046.3Brinks London
RAN59159990952.9Brinks London
RAN59169990983.2Brinks London
RAN59179990954.3Brinks London
RAN591999901,012.2Brinks London
RAN59209990956.3Brinks London
RAN59219990941.1Brinks London
RAN59229990988.7Brinks London
RAN59239990972.0Brinks London
RAN59249990992.8Brinks London
RAN59259990926.5Brinks London
RAN59269990958.4Brinks London
RAN592799901,016.1Brinks London
RAN59289990944.6Brinks London
RAN59299990956.5Brinks London
RAN59309990962.7Brinks London
RAN59319990998.7Brinks London
RAN59329990974.6Brinks London
RAN59339990954.7Brinks London
RAN59349990953.1Brinks London
RAN59359990958.5Brinks London
RAN593699901,001.2Brinks London
RAN59379990991.4Brinks London
RAN59389990958.9Brinks London
RAN59399990995.8Brinks London
RAN59409990976.1Brinks London
RAN594199901,014.3Brinks London
RAN594299901,025.7Brinks London
RAN59439990970.7Brinks London
RAN594499901,022.0Brinks London
RAN594599901,033.0Brinks London
RAN59469990964.4Brinks London
RAN59479990958.7Brinks London
RAN59489990982.3Brinks London
RAN59499990963.9Brinks London
RAN59509990988.0Brinks London
RAN59519990965.0Brinks London
RAN59529990963.7Brinks London
RAN595399901,010.0Brinks London
RAN595499901,008.0Brinks London
RAN59559990971.1Brinks London
RAN59569990959.1Brinks London
RAN59579990959.8Brinks London
RAN595899901,028.2Brinks London
RAN59599990947.3Brinks London
RAN59609990991.1Brinks London
RAN59619990958.4Brinks London
RAN59629990943.9Brinks London
RAN59639990831.8Brinks London
RAN59649990957.1Brinks London
RAN59659990966.4Brinks London
RAN59669990966.9Brinks London
RAN59679990965.4Brinks London
RAN59689990951.0Brinks London
RAN59699990961.8Brinks London
RAN597099901,013.0Brinks London
RAN59719990962.7Brinks London
RAN59729990957.1Brinks London
RAN59739990967.5Brinks London
RAN59749990938.0Brinks London
RAN59759990935.7Brinks London
RAN59769990979.8Brinks London
RAN59779990995.6Brinks London
RAN59789990989.3Brinks London
RAN59799990982.3Brinks London
RAN59809990956.2Brinks London
RAN59819990999.4Brinks London
RAN59829990961.0Brinks London
RAN59839990949.1Brinks London
RAN59849990979.3Brinks London
RAN59859990967.6Brinks London
RAN59869990985.6Brinks London
RAN598799901,030.5Brinks London
RAN59889990946.6Brinks London
RAN59899990976.3Brinks London
RAN59909990965.5Brinks London
RAN59919990981.8Brinks London
RAN59929990972.9Brinks London
RAN599399901,003.6Brinks London
RAN59949990985.9Brinks London
RAN599599901,028.3Brinks London
RAN59969990983.7Brinks London
RAN59979990959.8Brinks London
RAN59989990967.7Brinks London
RAN59999990973.4Brinks London
RAN600099901,021.5Brinks London
RAN600199901,025.6Brinks London
RAN60029990994.7Brinks London
RAN60039990930.6Brinks London
RAN60049990945.5Brinks London
RAN60059990972.8Brinks London
RAN600699901,001.3Brinks London
RAN60079990989.4Brinks London
RAN600899901,029.0Brinks London
RAN60099990967.6Brinks London
RAN60109990967.1Brinks London
RAN60119990955.9Brinks London
RAN60129990985.2Brinks London
RAN60139990936.2Brinks London
RAN60149990999.7Brinks London
RAN60159990994.3Brinks London
RAN60169990961.4Brinks London
RAN60179990975.6Brinks London
RAN60189990977.7Brinks London
RAN60199990944.2Brinks London
RAN60209990923.2Brinks London
RAN60219990992.7Brinks London
RAN60229990944.5Brinks London
RAN60239990990.9Brinks London
RAN60249990947.7Brinks London
RAN60259990973.7Brinks London
RAN60269990963.6Brinks London
RAN602799901,034.1Brinks London
RAN60289990984.9Brinks London
RAN60299990981.8Brinks London
RAN603099901,021.0Brinks London
RAN603199901,023.5Brinks London
RAN60329990963.6Brinks London
RAN60339990993.3Brinks London
RAN60349990966.1Brinks London
RAN60359990954.7Brinks London
RAN603699901,095.5Brinks London
RAN60379990986.7Brinks London
RAN60389990990.2Brinks London
RAN603999901,025.7Brinks London
RAN60409990949.2Brinks London
RAN60419990982.8Brinks London
RAN60429990985.5Brinks London
RAN60439990958.5Brinks London
RAN60449990958.9Brinks London
RAN60459990960.4Brinks London
RAN60469990949.5Brinks London
RAN604799901,025.3Brinks London
RAN604899901,028.3Brinks London
RAN60499990978.5Brinks London
RAN60509990984.3Brinks London
RAN605199901,023.3Brinks London
RAN60529990961.1Brinks London
RAN60539990963.1Brinks London
RAN60549990992.3Brinks London
RAN60559990966.9Brinks London
RAN60569990966.1Brinks London
RAN60579990960.9Brinks London
RAN60589990940.5Brinks London
RAN605999901,025.3Brinks London
RAN60609990999.3Brinks London
RAN606199901,018.4Brinks London
RAN606299901,012.7Brinks London
RAN60639990946.5Brinks London
RAN60649990970.3Brinks London
RAN606599901,022.0Brinks London
RAN60669990991.4Brinks London
RAN60679990977.4Brinks London
RAN60689990995.7Brinks London
RAN606999901,027.8Brinks London
RAN607099901,003.7Brinks London
RAN607199901,025.1Brinks London
RAN607299901,032.6Brinks London
RAN60739990940.7Brinks London
RAN60749990964.3Brinks London
RAN60759990983.5Brinks London
RAN60769990983.5Brinks London
RAN607799901,011.8Brinks London
RAN60789990892.2Brinks London
RAN60799990958.9Brinks London
RAN60809990988.4Brinks London
RAN60819990964.2Brinks London
RAN60829990989.0Brinks London
RAN608399901,010.1Brinks London
RAN60849990991.1Brinks London
RAN60859990970.5Brinks London
RAN608699901,018.9Brinks London
RAN60879990976.2Brinks London
RAN608899901,029.7Brinks London
RAN60899990998.9Brinks London
RAN609099901,017.1Brinks London
RAN60919990939.1Brinks London
RAN60929990971.7Brinks London
RAN60939990979.2Brinks London
RAN60949990976.9Brinks London
RAN60959990995.9Brinks London
RAN60969990995.6Brinks London
RAN60979990978.8Brinks London
RAN609899901,036.9Brinks London
RAN60999990989.3Brinks London
RAN61009990979.0Brinks London
RAN610199901,054.5Brinks London
RAN61029990999.6Brinks London
RAN61039990987.8Brinks London
RAN61049990994.5Brinks London
RAN610599901,028.7Brinks London
RAN61069990962.8Brinks London
RAN61079990991.0Brinks London
RAN61089990997.8Brinks London
RAN61099990985.8Brinks London
RAN611099901,020.7Brinks London
RAN61119990990.3Brinks London
RAN611299901,009.5Brinks London
RAN61139990979.1Brinks London
RAN611499901,001.0Brinks London
RAN61159990996.2Brinks London
RAN61169990980.3Brinks London
RAN611799901,019.2Brinks London
RAN61189990989.2Brinks London
RAN611999901,084.8Brinks London
RAN612099901,049.7Brinks London
RAN61219990986.7Brinks London
RAN612299901,000.3Brinks London
RAN612399901,018.0Brinks London
RAN61249990982.0Brinks London
RAN61259990864.4Brinks London
RAN612699901,018.3Brinks London
RAN61279990981.0Brinks London
RAN612899901,013.1Brinks London
RAN61299990960.5Brinks London
RAN613099901,007.2Brinks London
RAN61319990986.5Brinks London
RAN61329990950.1Brinks London
RAN61339990989.9Brinks London
RAN613499901,008.3Brinks London
RAN61359990989.4Brinks London
RAN613699901,041.7Brinks London
RAN61379990964.8Brinks London
RAN613899901,009.4Brinks London
RAN613999901,034.8Brinks London
RAN614099901,014.7Brinks London
RAN61419990965.7Brinks London
RAN614299901,007.4Brinks London
RAN61439990992.4Brinks London
RAN61449990961.3Brinks London
RAN61459990993.5Brinks London
RAN61469990975.8Brinks London
RAN614799901,018.5Brinks London
RAN614899901,024.9Brinks London
RAN61499990985.3Brinks London
RAN61509990999.4Brinks London
RAN615199901,058.7Brinks London
RAN61529990996.3Brinks London
RAN61539990999.9Brinks London
RAN61549990992.6Brinks London
RAN61559990950.3Brinks London
RAN615699901,039.8Brinks London
RAN61579990988.5Brinks London
RAN615899901,068.0Brinks London
RAN61599990827.6Brinks London
RAN61609990863.3Brinks London
RAN61619990893.9Brinks London
RAN61629990897.4Brinks London
RAN61639990889.8Brinks London
RAN61649990929.0Brinks London
RAN61659990893.8Brinks London
RAN61669990848.9Brinks London
RAN61679990907.8Brinks London
RAN61689990879.2Brinks London
RAN61699990936.4Brinks London
RAN61709990913.9Brinks London
RAN61719990995.9Brinks London
RAN61729990973.6Brinks London
RAN61739990938.4Brinks London
RAN617499901,027.3Brinks London
RAN617599901,003.5Brinks London
RAN61769990973.3Brinks London
RAN61779990995.1Brinks London
RAN61789990942.0Brinks London
RAN61799990859.7Brinks London
RAN61809990946.6Brinks London
RAN618199901,000.2Brinks London
RAN61829990959.1Brinks London
RAN61839990946.5Brinks London
RAN61849990960.1Brinks London
RAN61859990926.2Brinks London
RAN61869990965.2Brinks London
RAN61879990975.2Brinks London
RAN61889990980.0Brinks London
RAN618999901,002.9Brinks London
RAN61909990977.4Brinks London
RAN61919990971.7Brinks London
RAN619299901,016.4Brinks London
RAN61939990984.7Brinks London
RAN61949990970.1Brinks London
RAN61959990998.5Brinks London
RAN619699901,054.7Brinks London
RAN619799901,020.6Brinks London
RAN61989990962.9Brinks London
RAN61999990955.8Brinks London
RAN62009990979.0Brinks London
RAN62019990992.0Brinks London
RAN62029990989.8Brinks London
RAN62039990962.0Brinks London
RAN62049990955.2Brinks London
RAN62059990991.7Brinks London
RAN62069990995.8Brinks London
RAN62079990986.4Brinks London
RAN620899901,008.9Brinks London
RAN620999901,023.3Brinks London
RAN62109990933.4Brinks London
RAN62119990989.1Brinks London
RAN62129990953.7Brinks London
RAN62139990994.6Brinks London
RAN62149990984.0Brinks London
RAN621599901,014.8Brinks London
RAN62169990951.3Brinks London
RAN621799901,024.4Brinks London
RAN621899901,038.4Brinks London
RAN621999901,027.5Brinks London
RAN62209990980.7Brinks London
RAN62219990960.7Brinks London
RAN62229990976.3Brinks London
RAN62239990981.8Brinks London
RAN62249990986.2Brinks London
RAN62259990982.4Brinks London
RAN622699901,034.5Brinks London
RAN62279990984.7Brinks London
RAN62289990997.0Brinks London
RAN622999901,039.1Brinks London
RAN623099901,016.1Brinks London
RAN62319990988.2Brinks London
RAN62329990947.8Brinks London
RAN62339990951.2Brinks London
RAN623499901,010.3Brinks London
RAN62359990998.4Brinks London
RAN62369990960.8Brinks London
RAN62379990979.2Brinks London
RAN62389990988.0Brinks London
RAN62399990948.5Brinks London
RAN62409990974.0Brinks London
RAN624199901,022.3Brinks London
RAN62429990982.2Brinks London
RAN62439990973.9Brinks London
RAN62449990981.0Brinks London
RAN62459990961.8Brinks London
RAN62469990949.7Brinks London
RAN624799901,004.4Brinks London
RAN62489990940.9Brinks London
RAN62499990990.4Brinks London
RAN62509990976.8Brinks London
RAN62519990946.2Brinks London
RAN625299901,046.9Brinks London
RAN625399901,021.1Brinks London
RAN62549990956.3Brinks London
RAN62559990986.3Brinks London
RAN625699901,022.2Brinks London
RAN62579990950.0Brinks London
RAN625899901,013.6Brinks London
RAN625999901,002.1Brinks London
RAN626099901,001.7Brinks London
RAN626199901,035.8Brinks London
RAN626299901,014.1Brinks London
RAN62639990947.7Brinks London
RAN62649990975.0Brinks London
RAN62659990941.1Brinks London
RAN626699901,000.9Brinks London
RAN62679990980.8Brinks London
RAN62689990956.7Brinks London
RAN62699990926.1Brinks London
RAN62709990926.8Brinks London
RAN62719990986.6Brinks London
RAN62729990943.4Brinks London
RAN62739990966.0Brinks London
RAN62749990978.8Brinks London
RAN62759990977.9Brinks London
RAN627699901,037.2Brinks London
RAN627799901,011.3Brinks London
RAN62789990994.7Brinks London
RAN62799990984.5Brinks London
RAN62809990964.5Brinks London
RAN628199901,014.0Brinks London
RAN62829990972.6Brinks London
RAN62839990990.5Brinks London
RAN62849990986.4Brinks London
RAN62859990994.0Brinks London
RAN62869990951.2Brinks London
RAN628799901,000.9Brinks London
RAN62889990985.7Brinks London
RAN628999901,004.6Brinks London
RAN629099901,000.9Brinks London
RAN62919990955.6Brinks London
RAN62929990968.2Brinks London
RAN62939990926.8Brinks London
RAN62949990942.9Brinks London
RAN62959990944.2Brinks London
RAN62969990987.9Brinks London
RAN629799901,003.9Brinks London
RAN629899901,006.2Brinks London
RAN62999990966.4Brinks London
RAN63009990963.2Brinks London
RAN630199901,019.5Brinks London
RAN630299901,020.0Brinks London
RAN63039990995.0Brinks London
RAN63049990975.2Brinks London
RAN630599901,016.9Brinks London
RAN63069990980.0Brinks London
RAN630799901,003.0Brinks London
RAN63089990969.2Brinks London
RAN63099990949.7Brinks London
RAN63109990962.1Brinks London
RAN63119990981.7Brinks London
RAN63129990953.5Brinks London
RAN631399901,040.1Brinks London
RAN63149990968.9Brinks London
RAN63159990946.2Brinks London
RAN63169990976.1Brinks London
RAN63179990958.3Brinks London
RAN63189990996.8Brinks London
RAN63199990956.0Brinks London
RAN63209990968.5Brinks London
RAN63219990977.4Brinks London
RAN63229990988.9Brinks London
RAN63239990959.3Brinks London
RAN63249990963.6Brinks London
RAN63259990924.3Brinks London
RAN63269990993.5Brinks London
RAN63279990956.5Brinks London
RAN632899901,012.1Brinks London
RAN632999901,011.6Brinks London
RAN63309990968.7Brinks London
RUS700219990968.4Brinks London
RUS700229990965.4Brinks London
RUS700239990956.2Brinks London
RUS700249990966.9Brinks London
RUS700259990980.5Brinks London
RUS700269990983.2Brinks London
RUS700279990982.7Brinks London
RUS7002899901,004.3Brinks London
RUS700299990945.7Brinks London
RUS701819990967.6Brinks London
RUS701829990937.1Brinks London
RUS701839990948.5Brinks London
RUS701849990984.7Brinks London
RUS701859990979.1Brinks London
RUS701869990960.1Brinks London
RUS701879990968.8Brinks London
RUS701889990960.7Brinks London
RUS701899990981.9Brinks London
RUS701919990967.6Brinks London
RUS701929990980.6Brinks London
RUS701939990979.1Brinks London
RUS701949990998.0Brinks London
RUS701959990988.5Brinks London
RUS701969990991.8Brinks London
RUS701979990962.9Brinks London
RUS701989990935.6Brinks London
RUS701999990989.1Brinks London
RUS703619990962.4Brinks London
RUS703629990925.0Brinks London
RUS703639990944.0Brinks London
RUS703649990964.8Brinks London
RUS703659990943.0Brinks London
RUS703669990934.1Brinks London
RUS703679990959.5Brinks London
RUS703689990964.5Brinks London
RUS703699990970.2Brinks London
RUS703719990946.1Brinks London
RUS703729990995.9Brinks London
RUS7037399901,009.0Brinks London
RUS703749990951.5Brinks London
RUS703759990982.9Brinks London
RUS7037699901,002.8Brinks London
RUS703779990958.8Brinks London
RUS703789990956.5Brinks London
RUS703799990977.5Brinks London
RUS705919990954.7Brinks London
RUS7059109990980.4Brinks London
RUS7059299901,005.0Brinks London
RUS7059399901,001.2Brinks London
RUS705949990984.6Brinks London
RUS705959990977.9Brinks London
RUS7059699901,008.3Brinks London
RUS705979990983.6Brinks London
RUS705989990989.6Brinks London
RUS705999990988.7Brinks London
RUS706019990954.6Brinks London
RUS7060109990973.9Brinks London
RUS706029990980.3Brinks London
RUS706039990955.1Brinks London
RUS706049990975.6Brinks London
RUS706059990988.8Brinks London
RUS706069990987.2Brinks London
RUS706079990940.0Brinks London
RUS706089990959.5Brinks London
RUS706099990951.5Brinks London
RUS706319990983.8Brinks London
RUS706329990977.7Brinks London
RUS706339990956.8Brinks London
RUS706349990964.2Brinks London
RUS706359990994.8Brinks London
RUS706369990952.0Brinks London
RUS706379990983.3Brinks London
RUS706389990939.0Brinks London
RUS706399990957.0Brinks London
RUS706419990918.2Brinks London
RUS706429990930.9Brinks London
RUS706439990939.9Brinks London
RUS706459990948.8Brinks London
RUS706469990959.8Brinks London
RUS706479990956.8Brinks London
RUS706489990948.2Brinks London
RUS706499990985.4Brinks London
RUS708319990985.0Brinks London
RUS708329990951.5Brinks London
RUS708339990966.9Brinks London
RUS708349990981.2Brinks London
RUS708359990962.1Brinks London
RUS708369990977.6Brinks London
RUS708379990986.5Brinks London
RUS708389990992.1Brinks London
RUS708399990941.9Brinks London
RUS709119990950.8Brinks London
RUS709129990925.6Brinks London
RUS709139990963.3Brinks London
RUS709149990978.9Brinks London
RUS709159990956.5Brinks London
RUS709169990958.6Brinks London
RUS709179990936.3Brinks London
RUS709189990967.0Brinks London
RUS709199990939.2Brinks London
RUS709319990998.0Brinks London
RUS709329990966.6Brinks London
RUS709339990971.5Brinks London
RUS7093499901,003.4Brinks London
RUS709359990974.2Brinks London
RUS709369990980.5Brinks London
RUS7093799901,012.5Brinks London
RUS709389990986.6Brinks London
RUS709399990980.7Brinks London
RUS710119990975.2Brinks London
RUS710129990928.3Brinks London
RUS710139990966.0Brinks London
RUS710149990970.5Brinks London
RUS710159990941.1Brinks London
RUS710169990986.0Brinks London
RUS710179990984.0Brinks London
RUS710189990994.9Brinks London
RUS710199990966.4Brinks London
RUS710219990960.0Brinks London
RUS710229990927.3Brinks London
RUS710239990968.9Brinks London
RUS710249990975.0Brinks London
RUS710259990952.9Brinks London
RUS710269990970.5Brinks London
RUS710279990995.0Brinks London
RUS710289990987.6Brinks London
RUS710299990968.9Brinks London
RUS710719990948.8Brinks London
RUS710729990934.8Brinks London
RUS710739990953.6Brinks London
RUS710749990976.6Brinks London
RUS710759990946.1Brinks London
RUS710769990973.3Brinks London
RUS710779990969.7Brinks London
RUS710789990937.1Brinks London
RUS710799990946.9Brinks London
RUS712419990969.8Brinks London
RUS712429990947.8Brinks London
RUS712439990914.6Brinks London
RUS712449990927.0Brinks London
RUS712459990927.7Brinks London
RUS712469990944.2Brinks London
RUS712479990979.3Brinks London
RUS712489990947.4Brinks London
RUS712499990972.5Brinks London
RUS712519990947.8Brinks London
RUS712529990945.9Brinks London
RUS712539990991.4Brinks London
RUS712549990966.4Brinks London
RUS712559990954.4Brinks London
RUS712569990965.4Brinks London
RUS712579990946.4Brinks London
RUS712589990977.6Brinks London
RUS712619990969.6Brinks London
RUS712629990949.9Brinks London
RUS7126399901,000.6Brinks London
RUS712649990962.8Brinks London
RUS712659990981.3Brinks London
RUS7126699901,008.9Brinks London
RUS712679990968.7Brinks London
RUS712689990964.2Brinks London
RUS712699990984.1Brinks London
RUS712719990977.5Brinks London
RUS712729990955.1Brinks London
RUS712739990958.2Brinks London
RUS7127499901,008.3Brinks London
RUS712759990960.5Brinks London
RUS712769990964.5Brinks London
RUS7127799901,004.6Brinks London
RUS712789990970.5Brinks London
RUS712799990945.9Brinks London
RUS712819990980.3Brinks London
RUS712829990962.1Brinks London
RUS712839990947.0Brinks London
RUS712849990956.8Brinks London
RUS712859990965.1Brinks London
RUS712869990972.2Brinks London
RUS712879990993.1Brinks London
RUS712889990966.1Brinks London
RUS712899990959.0Brinks London
RUS713119990975.1Brinks London
RUS713129990935.9Brinks London
RUS713139990949.2Brinks London
RUS713149990969.1Brinks London
RUS713159990990.2Brinks London
RUS7131699901,005.5Brinks London
RUS713179990992.2Brinks London
RUS713189990999.5Brinks London
RUS713199990991.5Brinks London
RUS714519990983.7Brinks London
RUS714529990923.6Brinks London
RUS714539990958.6Brinks London
RUS714549990932.4Brinks London
RUS714559990973.3Brinks London
RUS714569990996.9Brinks London
RUS714579990955.1Brinks London
RUS714589990984.9Brinks London
RUS714599990937.0Brinks London
RUS714619990953.6Brinks London
RUS714629990953.3Brinks London
RUS714639990983.0Brinks London
RUS714649990929.6Brinks London
RUS714659990959.6Brinks London
RUS714669990975.4Brinks London
RUS714679990957.1Brinks London
RUS714689990941.3Brinks London
RUS714699990945.1Brinks London
RUS714819990969.0Brinks London
RUS714829990959.9Brinks London
RUS7148399901,002.0Brinks London
RUS7148599901,007.8Brinks London
RUS714869990977.2Brinks London
RUS714879990998.4Brinks London
RUS716119990964.3Brinks London
RUS716129990989.6Brinks London
RUS716139990936.1Brinks London
RUS716149990983.0Brinks London
RUS716159990942.0Brinks London
RUS716169990943.5Brinks London
RUS716179990994.8Brinks London
RUS716189990980.0Brinks London
RUS716199990967.1Brinks London
TRE90149999961.4JPM London A
USA49599990965.4Brinks London
USAI2569399901,000.3Brinks London
USAI2569599901,042.1Brinks London
USAI2876699901,001.5Brinks London
USAX919499901,000.0Brinks London
USAY49649990912.1Brinks London
ZAK15823849990954.2JPM London A
ZAK45921859990946.5JPM London A
ZAK6226859999937.1JPM London A
ZAK6227859999936.9JPM London A




Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation
NO197726109717261099901,008.1JPM London V
NO197726119717261199901,007.6JPM London V
NO19772614971726149990993.3JPM London V
NO19772615971726159990989.8JPM London V
NO197727109717271099901,016.3JPM London V
NO197727119717271199901,012.2JPM London V
NO197727129717271299901,011.1JPM London V
NO197727139717271399901,007.8JPM London V


Stats


# Bars:347463
# Ounces:340004285.3
Average Bar Weight:978.5 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:174 (about 1 in 1996 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:95434 (about 1 in 3.6 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 548 duplicate bars
Total Weights:5028
Number of Refiners:80


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag