About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Alert on Provident Metals, NTR Metals, Elemetal.

SLV Bar Analysis for 21 Jan 2015 (from 14 Jan 2015 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)158938 bars
154,700,740.3 oz
155995 bars
151,733,055.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2943 bars
2,967,684.6 oz
000876112
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00055086
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)96430 bars
93,333,697.0 oz
96430 bars
93,333,697.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001082411
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)337208 bars
327,979,278.5 oz
334265 bars
325,011,593.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2943 bars
2,967,684.6 oz
0005019058




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)224 bars223,178.7 Oz996.327.600199
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)282 bars284,665.6 Oz1009.51.90069
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)1135 bars1,107,380.3 Oz975.718.71301566
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)2022 bars1,972,245.4 Oz975.47.800351
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)1859 bars1,849,862.5 Oz995.121.120745
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8471 bars7,377,543.3 Oz870.931.4001500
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)1393 bars1,057,244.8 Oz759.031.200819
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)284 bars292,821.4 Oz1031.132.500255
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)16933 bars16,267,717.1 Oz960.751.2476542570
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)90 bars87,376.6 Oz970.941.40088
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1649 bars1,735,337.0 Oz1052.418.010658
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)974 bars944,239.6 Oz969.425.910621
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)1751 bars1,847,162.9 Oz1054.937.1200983
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2877 bars3,008,527.2 Oz1045.724.46870867
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1777 bars1,736,180.8 Oz977.020.000727
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,200.2 Oz1040.073.9005
Engelhard UK (EN3)23 bars23,562.5 Oz1024.536.60023
Engelhard USA (EN4)133 bars132,791.7 Oz998.436.600126
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1270 bars1,246,179.7 Oz981.217.71620517
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1638 bars1,583,763.8 Oz966.921.300711
Handy Harman USA (HAN)4313 bars4,287,586.4 Oz994.137.8901467
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17497 bars17,069,377.6 Oz975.625.71301425
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)1816 bars1,789,578.2 Oz985.532.1220935
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)253 bars264,633.0 Oz1046.027.520224
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)367 bars386,838.3 Oz1054.127.900300
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)16070 bars15,770,982.1 Oz981.422.7480781375
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)330 bars349,926.4 Oz1060.484.800291
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6082 bars6,207,779.9 Oz1020.731.8001380
John Betts UK (JO1)188 bars195,251.9 Oz1038.636.200164
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)314 bars317,305.5 Oz1010.532.400273
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)1038 bars1,032,403.8 Oz994.643.600718
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5631 bars5,619,627.8 Oz998.034.1201426
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)494 bars483,149.1 Oz978.020.700371
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)417 bars410,958.1 Oz985.512.9460266
KGHM Poland (KGH)10647 bars10,763,439.6 Oz1010.915.55020903
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)2809 bars2,730,836.0 Oz972.222.400896
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)12218 bars11,891,102.9 Oz973.219.82901081
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)122 bars122,893.8 Oz1007.347.800118
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)11400 bars11,107,020.8 Oz974.318.000993
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)18257 bars17,441,415.0 Oz955.319.44901048
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)843 bars809,812.5 Oz960.625.100500
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)661 bars638,618.8 Oz966.119.200428
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)16 bars15,469.2 Oz966.834.10016
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)4866 bars5,077,395.8 Oz1043.421.1110926
Metalor Ref Corp USA (ME3)66 bars63,015.3 Oz954.845.60066
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)986 bars945,258.4 Oz958.721.700576
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5046 bars4,897,146.9 Oz970.520.200965
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)160 bars166,603.3 Oz1041.318.800142
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4590 bars4,266,970.8 Oz929.616.410769
Noranda Canada (NO1)2537 bars2,573,277.6 Oz1014.331.3601080
Noranda Canada (NO2)135 bars135,801.1 Oz1005.925.800125
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17455 bars15,014,444.2 Oz860.234.3001814
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)69 bars65,710.0 Oz952.318.50066
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8210 bars7,850,490.2 Oz956.220.7001069
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1126 bars1,130,611.1 Oz1004.126.700681
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5330 bars5,143,695.4 Oz965.022.56101032
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)5 bars5,737.1 Oz1147.437.2005
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)102 bars107,183.0 Oz1050.837.20095
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)34401 bars32,980,731.5 Oz958.722.3385831253
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)37 bars37,804.3 Oz1021.747.10037
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1293 bars1,278,650.0 Oz988.97.610305
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)6170 bars6,242,924.7 Oz1011.828.940401302
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)732 bars695,939.8 Oz950.716.900446
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)38676 bars38,496,545.2 Oz995.422.5229721313
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2007 bars1,962,773.4 Oz978.016.020635
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3025 bars2,907,600.1 Oz961.220.5100863
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6735 bars6,564,130.0 Oz974.622.6110621045
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)15 bars14,038.4 Oz935.926.50015
U.S Assay Office (USA)100 bars104,792.6 Oz1047.940.40097
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1305 bars1,252,555.7 Oz959.820.3260631
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2611 bars2,556,646.6 Oz979.224.800934
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12572 bars12,848,219.5 Oz1022.024.9606391320
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)162 bars148,588.5 Oz917.228.900151


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI49859990907.7JPMV, JPMV
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6015989990987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS712589999977.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL1002050699991,011.6BRIU, BRIU
SOL32708089999983.8BRIU, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN52399991,006.7BRIU, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)1211,903
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)150148,930
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)615636,429
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)109,694
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)1111,288
Engelhard UK (EN3)3231,396
Engelhard USA (EN4)1616,268
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)144135,123
Handy Harman USA (HAN)659656,292
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)524507,971
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)6263,959
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)1516,094
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)90104,888
John Betts UK (JO1)4047,143
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)184186,788
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)54,882
Noranda Canada (NO1)252256,402
Prioksky Russia (PRI)3028,897
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)2223,421
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)3131,254
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)3635,822
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)32,831

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMAI848599901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAJ1604999901,033.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAK19379990954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAU73799901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAW104899990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAW1049199901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAY15129990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAY48519990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAY665899901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAY897999901,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ59059990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AMAZ86649990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32284199901,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32284299901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228439990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228449990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS322919990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229109990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32291199901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229129990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229139990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32291499901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32291599901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32291699901,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32291799901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229189990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229199990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229299901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32292099901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229219990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32292299901,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32292399901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229249990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229259990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32292699901,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229279990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229289990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32292999901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS322939990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32293099901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229319990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229329990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32293399901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229349990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229359990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229369990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS322949990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS322959990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3229699901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS322979990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS322989990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS322999990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239169990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239179990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239189990997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239199990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239209990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239219990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239229990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32392399901,053.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239249990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239259990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32392699901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239279990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239289990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239299990941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239309990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239319990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239329990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239339990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239349990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239359990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32393699901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239379990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32393899901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239399990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239409990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239419990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239429990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240019990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32400299901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32400399901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240049990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240059990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240069990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240079990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240089990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32400999901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240109990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240119990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32401299901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240139990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241159990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32411699901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32411799901,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241189990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241199990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241209990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32412199901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241229990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241239990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241249990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32412599901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241269990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241279990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241289990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241299990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32413099901,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241319990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241329990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32413399901,044.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241349990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241359990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241369990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241379990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241389990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32413999901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32414099901,056.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241419990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241429990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247019990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32470299901,044.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32470399901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247049990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247059990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247069990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32470799901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32470899901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247099990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32471099901,039.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247119990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3247129990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801343699901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801343799901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134389990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801343999901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134409990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801344199901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801344299901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801344399901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134449990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980134459990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801350199901,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980135029990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980135039990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980135049990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801350599901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801350699901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980135079990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801350899901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801350999901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980135109990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801351199901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980135129990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980135139990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801351499901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801351599901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801351699901,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801351799901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3980135189990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801351999901,018.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39801352099901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI235099901,076.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI235399901,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66469990921.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66479990870.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66489990863.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66519990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66529990925.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI665399901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI665499901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66809990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI668599901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66919990900.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66979990888.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67039990950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67659990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI679799901,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68009990912.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68029990890.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68129990910.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI68239990922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73009990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73099990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73139990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI731499901,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI731599901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI731699901,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73179990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73189990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI73199990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI732199901,083.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI732299901,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI732399901,046.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI732499901,093.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI733599901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI743799901,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI743899901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI743999901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI747699901,040.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI747799901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74789990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74799990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI748099901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI748199901,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI74839990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI748499901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI748599901,077.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI748799901,061.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI748899901,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI751199901,067.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI75129990937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI941099901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94119990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94189990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94239990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94369990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI943999901,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI944099901,043.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI947199901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI947899901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI948299901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94839990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94889990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI948999901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI949299901,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI949399901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI949499901,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI949599901,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI94969990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI949999901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI95669990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIA944099901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRID44899901,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIE81349990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIH91399990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIH930199901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIK47999901,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIL4299901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIM8169990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIM8459990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIM8549990993.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIM9989990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN433799901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN434899901,052.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN434999901,124.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN435099901,100.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN435199901,068.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN435299901,033.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN435399901,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN43549990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN435599901,038.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN435699901,061.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN435799901,106.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN435899901,119.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN43599990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN436099901,083.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN436199901,101.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN436299901,047.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN436399901,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN436499901,078.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN436599901,061.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN436699901,065.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN436799901,077.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN436899901,086.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN436999901,096.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN437099901,078.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN437199901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN437299901,076.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN437399901,069.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN437499901,059.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN437599901,051.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN437699901,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN437799901,069.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN437899901,094.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN437999901,051.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN438099901,050.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN438199901,073.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN43829990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN438399901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN438499901,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN438599901,043.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN438699901,072.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN438799901,090.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN438899901,069.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN438999901,067.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN439099901,059.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN439199901,054.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN439299901,068.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN439399901,079.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN439499901,066.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN439599901,035.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN439699901,086.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN43979990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN439899901,104.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN439999901,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN440099901,030.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN440199901,058.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN440299901,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN440399901,073.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN440499901,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN440599901,066.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN440699901,097.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN440799901,082.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN440899901,092.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN440999901,100.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN441099901,106.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN441199901,077.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN447699901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN447799901,098.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN447899901,103.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN447999901,107.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN448099901,056.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN448199901,091.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN448299901,082.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN448399901,069.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN448499901,055.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN448599901,123.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN448699901,065.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN448799901,100.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN448899901,097.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN448999901,091.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN449099901,094.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN449199901,081.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN449299901,078.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN449399901,079.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN449499901,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN449599901,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN449699901,040.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN449799901,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN449899901,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN449999901,069.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN450099901,116.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN450199901,079.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN450299901,103.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN450399901,063.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN450499901,073.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN450599901,084.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN450699901,078.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN450799901,102.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN450899901,049.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN450999901,076.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN451099901,078.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN451199901,071.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN451299901,140.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN451399901,065.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN451499901,071.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN451599901,106.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN45169990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN451799901,066.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN451899901,076.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN451999901,072.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN452099901,061.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN452199901,095.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN452299901,082.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN452399901,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN452499901,083.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN452599901,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN452699901,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN452799901,092.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN452899901,076.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN452999901,070.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN453099901,054.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN453199901,066.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN453299901,085.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN453399901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN453499901,076.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN45359990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN453699901,066.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN453799901,100.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN453899901,073.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN45399990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN454099901,122.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN454199901,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN454299901,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN454399901,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN454499901,059.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN454599901,074.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN454699901,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN454799901,048.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN454899901,082.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN454999901,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN455099901,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN455199901,092.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN455299901,069.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN455399901,097.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN455499901,070.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN455599901,098.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN455699901,099.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN455799901,116.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN455899901,120.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN455999901,071.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN456099901,028.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN456199901,101.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN456299901,091.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN456399901,043.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN456499901,088.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN636799901,046.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN636899901,077.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63699990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN637099901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN637199901,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN637299901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN637399901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN637499901,058.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63759990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63769990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63779990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN637899901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63799990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63809990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN638199901,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63829990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63839990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN638499901,060.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN638599901,054.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN638699901,046.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN638799901,109.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63889990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN638999901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN639099901,109.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63919990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63929990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN639399901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63949990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN639599901,087.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN639699901,089.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN639799901,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN639899901,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63999990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN640099901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64019990932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN640299901,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN640399901,019.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64049990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64059990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64069990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64079990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN640899901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64099990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN641099901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN641199901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64129990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64139990901.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN641499901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64159990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64169990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN641799901,047.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64189990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN641999901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN642099901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64219990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN642299901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64239990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN642499901,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64259990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN642699901,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN642799901,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN642899901,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN642999901,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64309990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64319990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN643299901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN643399901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN643499901,055.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN643599901,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN643699901,094.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN643799901,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64389990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN643999901,077.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN644099901,064.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN644199901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN644299901,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN644399901,075.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN644499901,075.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN644599901,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN644699901,091.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64479990912.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN644899901,060.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN644999901,066.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN645099901,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN645199901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN645299901,067.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN645399901,081.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN645499901,068.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN645599901,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN645699901,058.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN645799901,059.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN645899901,052.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN645999901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN646099901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN646199901,047.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64629990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN646399901,044.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN646499901,059.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64659990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64669990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64679990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64689990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64699990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN647099901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64719990948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN647399901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN647499901,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN647599901,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN647699901,085.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN647799901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN647899901,078.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN647999901,075.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64809990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN648199901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN648299901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN648399901,032.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64849990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN648599901,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN648699901,081.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN648799901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN648899901,041.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN648999901,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN649099901,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64919990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN649299901,099.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64939990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN64949990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN652899901,068.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN813399901,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN813599901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN813699901,027.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN813799901,062.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN813899901,044.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN813999901,073.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN814099901,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN814199901,085.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN814299901,060.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN814399901,074.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN814499901,064.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN814599901,054.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN814699901,076.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN814799901,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN814899901,047.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN815099901,054.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN815199901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN815299901,078.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN815399901,077.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN815499901,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN815599901,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN815699901,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN815799901,038.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN815899901,090.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN815999901,068.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN816099901,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN816299901,086.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN816399901,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN816499901,053.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN816599901,087.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN816699901,078.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN816799901,077.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN816899901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN816999901,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN817099901,069.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN817199901,098.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN817299901,044.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN817399901,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN817599901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN817699901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN817799901,082.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN817899901,083.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN817999901,081.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN818099901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN818199901,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN818299901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN818399901,062.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN818499901,073.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN818599901,082.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN818699901,078.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN818799901,083.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN818899901,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN818999901,072.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN819099901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN819199901,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN819299901,047.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN819399901,063.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN81959990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN819699901,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN842199901,080.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN842499901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN851399901,084.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN852199901,069.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP229699901,082.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP22979990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP22989990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP229999901,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP230099901,055.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP230199901,054.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23029990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP230399901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23049990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23059990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP230699901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP230799901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23089990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP230999901,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP231099901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP231199901,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP231299901,073.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP231399901,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23149990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23159990934.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP231699901,044.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP231799901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP231899901,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23199990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23209990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23219990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP232299901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23239990907.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23249990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP232599901,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP232699901,059.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP232799901,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25059990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP250699901,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP250799901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP250899901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25099990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP251099901,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP251199901,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP251299901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP251399901,075.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25149990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP251599901,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP251699901,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25179990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25189990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP251999901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP252099901,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25219990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP252299901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP252399901,079.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25249990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP252599901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25269990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP252799901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP252899901,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP252999901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP253099901,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP253199901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25329990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25339990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP253499901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP253599901,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25369990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP303199901,044.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP303299901,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP303399901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP303499901,085.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP30359990937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP303699901,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP30379990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP303899901,076.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP303999901,090.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP304099901,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP30419990937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP304299901,107.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP304399901,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP304499901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP304599901,089.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP304699901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP304799901,052.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP30489990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP304999901,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP305099901,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP305199901,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP30529990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP305399901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP305499901,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP305599901,070.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP305699901,071.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP305799901,070.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP305899901,065.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP305999901,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP306099901,060.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP306199901,081.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP306299901,103.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP406999901,058.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP407099901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP407199901,043.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP407299901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40739990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP407499901,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40759990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP407699901,075.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP407799901,049.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40789990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP407999901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP408099901,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP408199901,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40829990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40839990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP408499901,093.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40859990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40869990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40879990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP408899901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP408999901,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP409099901,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP409199901,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP409299901,076.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP409399901,091.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP409499901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP409599901,055.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP409699901,069.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP409799901,051.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40989990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP83299901,077.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP83399901,041.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP83499901,115.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP83599901,074.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP83699901,105.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP83799901,119.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP83899901,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP83999901,056.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP84099901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP84199901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP84299901,078.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP84399901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP84499901,102.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP84599901,047.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP84699901,054.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP8479990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP84899901,099.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP84999901,096.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP85099901,097.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP85199901,099.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP85299901,050.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP85399901,052.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP85499901,058.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP85599901,059.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP85699901,133.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP85799901,062.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP85899901,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP85999901,060.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP86099901,064.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP86199901,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP86299901,088.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP86399901,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT84349990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT84719990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT849299901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT85519990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT980799901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX486299901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX554499901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX723599901,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX723699901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX723799901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX72389990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX72399990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX7919990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX7939990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX7949990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX7959990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX98129990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX98309990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX99309990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX993299901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX99349990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY11959990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY11969990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY119799901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY12499901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY13279990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY132899901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY133099901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY14039990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY98399901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY99599901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM0239990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1839990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1859990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM19099901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM1999990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM2029990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM20399901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7689990928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7729990896.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
COM7759990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1002049990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG10020599901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG10020699901,038.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG10021899901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1002199990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG10022099901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG1025199901,090.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG2069990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG688999901,089.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG70579990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DEG989099901,068.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E841699901,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E842599901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E84439990888.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E84449990901.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E84469990870.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E84509990924.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E84539990876.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E84549990891.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E846099901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E846399901,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E846599901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E847099901,053.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E848599901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E848699901,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E84889990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E84899990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E84929990924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E84939990925.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E84949990953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E849599901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E850099901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E850299901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E850399901,050.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E851499901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E85159990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E85169990898.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E851799901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E85209990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E85249990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E852699901,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E852799901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN3E853299901,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN454875179990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4548751899901,044.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN454875199990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN45609990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN456077199901,042.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4560771099901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4560771199901,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4560771299901,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN456077299901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN456077899901,043.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN456077999901,041.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN472199901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4G1532999901,009.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4G30219990997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4G303099901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
EN4G303199901,039.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG100099901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10019990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10029990714.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10039990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10049990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10059990924.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10069990954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10079990940.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10089990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10099990930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10109990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10119990932.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10129990904.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10139990922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10149990927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10159990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10169990954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10179990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10189990925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10199990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10209990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10219990935.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10229990931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10239990918.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10249990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10259990950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10269990890.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10279990927.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10289990895.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10299990924.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11079990899.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11089990873.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11099990910.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11109990882.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11119990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11129990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11139990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11149990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11159990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11169990917.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11179990920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11189990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11199990923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11209990930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11219990902.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11229990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11239990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11249990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11259990894.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG7919990879.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG7929990885.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG7939990882.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG7949990903.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG7959990886.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG7969990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG7979990880.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG7989990878.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG7999990902.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8009990892.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8019990883.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8029990896.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8039990892.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8069990882.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8079990889.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8089990844.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8099990886.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8109990907.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8119990869.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8129990938.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8139990879.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8149990871.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8159990875.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8169990875.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8179990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8189990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8199990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8209990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8219990868.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8229990854.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8239990880.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8249990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8259990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG82699901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8279990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8289990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8299990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8309990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8319990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8329990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8339990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8349990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8359990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8369990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8379990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9119990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9129990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9139990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9149990904.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9159990930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9169990910.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9179990953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9189990954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9199990934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9209990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9219990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9229990942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9239990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9249990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9259990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9269990938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9279990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9289990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9299990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9309990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9319990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9329990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9339990942.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9349990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9359990941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9369990952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9379990874.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9389990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9399990951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9409990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9419990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9429990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9439990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9449990933.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9459990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9469990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9479990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9489990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9499990932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9509990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9919990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG991A9990915.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9929990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9939990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9949990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9959990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9969990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9979990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9989990931.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9999990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1910042299901,088.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196801342159990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196801342169990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196801342179990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196801342189990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1968013421999901,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196801342209990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1968013422199901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1968013422299901,043.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1968013422399901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1968013422499901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980124129990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198012814499901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198012814599901,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801281469990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801281479990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198012814899901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801281499990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198012815099901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128779990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128789990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128799990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128809990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128819990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128829990904.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801288399901,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128849990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128859990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128869990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128879990954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128889990952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980128899990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013110099901,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013110199901,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311029990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311129990929.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311139990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013111499901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311159990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013111699901,064.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311179990952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311189990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013111999901,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013112099901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311219990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013112299901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013112399901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311249990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311259990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013112699901,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013112799901,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311289990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311299990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013113099901,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311319990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013113299901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311339990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311349990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013113599901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013113699901,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311379990941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131219990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131229990933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131239990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131249990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131259990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131269990943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801312799901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131289990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131299990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131309990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801313199901,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131329990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131339990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801313499901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801318399901,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131849990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131859990943.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131869990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801318799901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131889990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801318999901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131909990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801319199901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801319299901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131939990926.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801319499901,063.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131959990958.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131969990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801319799901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131989990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131999990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132119990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132129990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132139990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132149990916.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801321499990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132159990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132169990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801321799901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132189990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801321999901,043.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132209990928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132219990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132229990932.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132239990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132249990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132259990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132269990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132279990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132289990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132299990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801323099901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133199901,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801331099901,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013310099901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801331019990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801331029990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133119990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133129990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133139990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133149990951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133159990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133169990931.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133179990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133189990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133199990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013329990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801332099901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133219990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133229990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133239990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133249990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801332599901,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133269990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133299990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013339990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133309990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133319990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801333799901,027.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801333899901,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801333999901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013349990932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133409990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133419990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133429990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133439990934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801334499901,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801334599901,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133469990925.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133479990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133489990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801334999901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013359990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133509990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801335199901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133529990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133539990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133549990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801335599901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801335699901,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133579990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133589990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801335999901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013369990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801336099901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801336199901,050.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133629990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133639990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133649990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801336599901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133669990959.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133679990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133689990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133699990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013379990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133709990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801337199901,041.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801337299901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801337399901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133749990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133759990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133769990923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013389990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013399990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801339799901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133989990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133999990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013419990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341099901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341009990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341019990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341029990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341039990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341049990938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341059990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341069990906.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013410799901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341089990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341099990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341199901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341109990916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013411199901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341129990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341139990956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013411499901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341159990927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341169990938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341179990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341189990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341199990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341209990942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341219990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341229990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134139990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134149990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134159990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341699901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341799901,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134189990934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801341999901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134299901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134209990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134219990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801342299901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801342399901,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134249990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801342599901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801342699901,069.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134279990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801342899901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801342999901,017.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013439990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801343099901,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134319990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801343299901,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801343399901,051.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134349990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134499901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134599901,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013469990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134629990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134639990967.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134649990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801346599901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134669990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134679990939.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134689990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801346999901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134799901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134709990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801347199901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134729990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134739990913.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134749990909.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134759990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134769990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134779990954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134789990929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801347999901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134899901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134809990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801348199901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134829990952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134839990937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134849990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134999901,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134919990941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134929990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134939990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134949990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134959990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801349699901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801349799901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134989990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980134999990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135109990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801351199901,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801351299901,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801351399901,033.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135149990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135159990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801351699901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801351799901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135189990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135199990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013529990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135209990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135219990997.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135399901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801353699901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135379990943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135389990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801353999901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013549990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801354099901,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135419990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801354299901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135439990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135449990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135459990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801354699901,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135479990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801354899901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135499990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013559990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801355099901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135699901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013579990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135759990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801357699901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135779990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801357899901,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801357999901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013589990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135809990937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801358199901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135829990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135839990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135849990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135859990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135869990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135879990951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801358899901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135899990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013599990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135909990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135919990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135929990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135939990931.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135949990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138109990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138119990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138129990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138139990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013849990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013859990944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013869990928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138799901,033.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013889990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013899990937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19807018699901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19807018799901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980701889990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19807018999901,074.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19807019099901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986511199901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651129990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986511399901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986511499901,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651159990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651169990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651179990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986511899901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651199990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651209990957.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651219990923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651229990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651239990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651249990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651259990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986512699901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651279990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651289990934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651299990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651309990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986513199901,043.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986513299901,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651339990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651349990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986513599901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651369990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651379990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651389990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651399990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651409990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651419990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986514299901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651439990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651449990923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651459990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198651469990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986528499901,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986528599901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198652869990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986528799901,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198652889990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986528999901,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198652909990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529199901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529299901,049.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529399901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529499901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529599901,052.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529699901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529799901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529899901,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986529999901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986530099901,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198653019990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986530299901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198653039990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198653049990916.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198653059990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986530699901,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986530799901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986530899901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198653099990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198653109990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986531199901,073.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986531299901,074.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986531399901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986531499901,029.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986531599901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198681499901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198681599901,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198681699901,040.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198681799901,059.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198681899901,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19868199990951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19868209990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19868219990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198682299901,033.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198682399901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198682499901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198682599901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19868269990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198682799901,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19868289990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198682999901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19868309990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198683199901,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198683299901,033.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986910199901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198691029990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198691039990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198691049990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986910599901,053.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198691069990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986914499901,057.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986914599901,096.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986914699901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986914799901,066.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198691489990934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986914999901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915099901,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915199901,054.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915299901,032.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915399901,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915499901,033.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915599901,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915699901,050.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198691579990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915899901,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986915999901,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198691609990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986916199901,055.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986916299901,052.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986916399901,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986916499901,071.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986920199901,037.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986920299901,083.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198692039990929.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986920499901,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986920599901,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198692069990958.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986920799901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986920899901,036.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198692099990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986921099901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986921199901,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198692129990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986921399901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198692149990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986921599901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986921699901,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986921799901,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986921899901,061.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986921999901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922099901,043.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198692219990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922299901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198692239990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922499901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922599901,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922699901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922799901,066.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922899901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986922999901,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923099901,030.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923199901,030.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923299901,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923399901,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923499901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923599901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1986923699901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869719990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869729990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198697399901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198697499901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869759990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198697699901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869779990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198697899901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869799990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869809990909.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869819990945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198698299901,070.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869839990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198698499901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869859990912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198698699901,022.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869879990915.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198698899901,067.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198698999901,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869909990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869919990944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198699299901,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869949990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19869989990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198701009990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198701019990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987010299901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198701039990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987010499901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987019199901,023.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987019299901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198701939990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987019499901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198701959990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987019699901,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198701979990920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198701989990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198701999990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987020099901,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702019990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987020299901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702039990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987020499901,041.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987020599901,025.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702069990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702079990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021099901,042.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021199901,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021299901,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702139990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021499901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021599901,075.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021699901,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021799901,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021899901,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987021999901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022099901,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702219990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022299901,032.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022399901,080.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022499901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022599901,019.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022699901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702279990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022899901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987022999901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023099901,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023199901,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702329990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023399901,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023499901,044.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702359990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023699901,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023799901,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987023899901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702399990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987024099901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987024199901,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987024299901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702439990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702449990992.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702479990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987024899901,022.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987024999901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702509990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702519990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987025299901,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987025399901,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702549990912.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702559990940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702569990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987025799901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987025899901,056.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987025999901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987026099901,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702619990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987026299901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702639990934.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702649990928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702659990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702669990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702679990941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702689990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987026999901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987027099901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702719990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702729990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702739990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702749990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702759990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987027699901,069.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987027799901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987027899901,092.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702799990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702809990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198702819990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870369990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870379990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198703899901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198703999901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198704099901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870419990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198704299901,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870439990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198704499901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870459990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198704699901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870479990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870489990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198704999901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870509990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198705199901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870529990952.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198705399901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870549990910.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870559990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870569990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198705799901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870589990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198705999901,024.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870609990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198706199901,072.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198706299901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198706399901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198706499901,067.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870989990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19870999990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871199901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871299901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871699990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871709990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871719990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198717299901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871739990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198717499901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198717599901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198717699901,007.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871779990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871789990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198717999901,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198718099901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198718199901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198718299901,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB026959990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB026969990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB026979990937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB026989990943.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028259990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028269990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028279990992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028289990933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028299990936.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028309990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028319990935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028329990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028339990905.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028349990929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028359990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028369990933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028379990948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028389990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028399990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028409990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028419990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028429990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028439990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028449990942.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028459990934.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028469990938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028479990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028489990901.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028499990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028509990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028519990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028529990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028539990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028549990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028559990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028569990935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028579990938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028589990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028609990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028619990925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028629990925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028639990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028649990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB028659990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB030839990909.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB030849990923.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB030859990912.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB030869990918.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB030899990905.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB030909990910.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB030919990913.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB030929990929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB030939990911.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB030949990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB030979990919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB030999990900.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031009990912.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031019990929.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031049990929.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031059990910.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031079990927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031099990923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031109990938.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031129990906.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031169990902.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031179990928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031209990915.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031219990929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031229990930.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031239990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031249990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031259990937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0312699901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031279990923.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031289990904.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031299990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031309990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031319990915.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031329990915.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031339990938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031349990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031359990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031369990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031379990928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031389990912.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031399990931.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031409990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031419990939.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031429990942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031439990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031449990930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031459990904.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031469990916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031479990934.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031489990901.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031499990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031509990920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031519990933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031529990949.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031539990952.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031549990940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031559990930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031569990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031579990902.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031589990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031599990917.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031609990929.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031619990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031629990912.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031639990944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031649990932.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031659990917.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031669990940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031679990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031689990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031699990942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031709990930.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031719990930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031729990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031739990922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031749990946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031759990933.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031769990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB031779990934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032629990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032639990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032649990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032659990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032669990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032679990932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032689990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032699990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032709990920.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032719990935.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032729990936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032739990944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032749990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032759990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032769990961.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032779990948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032789990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032799990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032809990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032819990912.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032829990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032839990923.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032849990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032859990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032869990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032879990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032889990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032899990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032909990934.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032919990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032929990936.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032939990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032949990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032959990944.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0329699901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032979990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB032989990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0329999901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033009990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033019990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033029990935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033039990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033049990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033059990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033069990944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033079990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033089990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033099990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033109990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033119990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033129990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033139990936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033149990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033159990934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0331699901,033.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033179990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0331899901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033199990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033209990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033219990948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033239990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033249990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033259990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033269990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0332799901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033289990954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033299990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0333099901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033319990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033339990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033349990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033359990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033379990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033389990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033399990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033409990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033419990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033429990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033439990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB033449990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB040219990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB040229990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0402399901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB040249990926.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB040259990941.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB040269990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB040279990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0402899901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0402999901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB040309990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0403199901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB040329990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0403399901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0403499901,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB040359990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB040369990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB0403799901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1034539990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB10345499901,013.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB10345599901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB10345699901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB10345899901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB10345999901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB10346099901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB10346199901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1034629990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB10346399901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1034659990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1034669990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1034729990943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1034739990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1034749990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1034759990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1034769990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1034779990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1034799990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB110669990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120229990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120239990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120249990933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB12025A9990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120269990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120279990911.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120289990935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120299990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120309990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120349990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120369990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120379990951.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120389990932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120399990930.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120559990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120569990942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120579990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120589990942.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB120599990938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB122619990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB123479990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB123499990939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB12439A99901,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1244199901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB12994A99901,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB129999990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB13004A9990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB130149990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB13014D99901,046.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB130319990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB130379990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1308299901,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB130879990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1310399901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB132249990913.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB136099901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB137289990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB14623A9990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB14624A9990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB146259990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB14626A9990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB14627A9990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB149H139990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB150859990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB153089990938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB164A9990944.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB17579990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB175919990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1759799901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1759899901,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB176099990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB176109990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1761299901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB176149990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1761899901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB177139990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB177609990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB17761A9990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB17762A9990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB17764A9990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB17889990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB18029990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1807999901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1808799901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB180889990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB18269990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB18279990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB18289990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB18299990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB183439990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB183449990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB183459990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1871499901,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB19779990940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB199909990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB201659990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2030199901,043.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2030299901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB203039990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2030499901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2030599901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB204079990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB204179990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB20716A9990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB214669990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB221899901,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2331599901,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB23379990952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB23399990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB23429990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB23459990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB23469990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB23499990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB23519990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB23539990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB248989990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB249049990928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB24959990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB250A9990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB264339990959.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2655A9990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2660A9990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27019990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2706599901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB270689990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2706A9990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27089990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2708199901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB274209990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB274219990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB274499990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2745099901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB275729990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB275739990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB2772199901,018.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB296989990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3530A9990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3531A9990955.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3538A99901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3539A9990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB356979990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357169990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357409990920.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357559990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357859990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3578699901,024.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB357929990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3580599901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3580699901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358119990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3581899901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3587199901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB358909990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359009990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359589990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB359939990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360349990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360699901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB360729990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3607A99901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3608A99901,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3609699901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3609A9990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361029990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361129990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361139990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3612A99901,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361639990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3617299901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB361759990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3759A9990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB3760A9990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB37619990941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB37629990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB37639990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB404989990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB405319990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4054199901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB431769990927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB431839990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4326999901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB432919990945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB434159990932.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB435079990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB435119990943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB435199990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4356999901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB4359999901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB436639990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB436699990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB436729990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB436889990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB436999990945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437139990902.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437339990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437469990933.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437479990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB437609990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB45359990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB45539990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB46239990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB519639990949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB519659990951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB520399990948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB520419990952.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB520429990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB520439990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB52349990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB52759990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB561A9990942.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB562A9990939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB564A9990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB565A9990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB568A9990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB569A9990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB572A9990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB573A9990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB582A9990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB583A9990995.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB5859990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB586A9990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB587A9990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB589A9990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB61159990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB805899901,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB80929990954.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB80939990952.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB809599901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB80969990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB80979990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB955099901,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB95579990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB95589990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB955999901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB956199901,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB956399901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB956499901,046.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB218599901,048.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB21869990950.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB21879990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB21889990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB21899990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB219099901,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB21919990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB219299901,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB219399901,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB21949990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB21959990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB21969990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB219799901,030.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB219899901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB21999990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22009990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22019990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22029990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22039990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22049990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB220599901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22069990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB220799901,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB220899901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB220999901,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB221099901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB221199901,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB221299901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB221399901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB221499901,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22159990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22169990960.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22179990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22189990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22199990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22209990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22559990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB225799901,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB225899901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22599990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22609990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB226199901,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22629990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22639990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22649990976.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22659990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB226799901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22689990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22699990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22719990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22729990949.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22739990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22749990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22759990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB227699901,038.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB227799901,025.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB227899901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB227999901,055.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22809990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB228199901,034.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22829990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB228399901,020.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB228499901,035.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22859990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22869990944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBHB23249990925.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC251199901,061.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC252399901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC252499901,044.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC252999901,059.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC253199901,051.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC253399901,046.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC421899901,093.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC447699901,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC447799901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC447899901,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC447999901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC448099901,041.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC448199901,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC448299901,063.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC448399901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC448499901,064.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC448599901,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC448699901,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC448799901,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC448899901,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC448999901,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC449099901,067.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC449199901,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC449299901,088.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC449399901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC449499901,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC44959990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC450799901,053.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC450999901,050.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC451199901,045.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC451399901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC451599901,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC559399901,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC559499901,036.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC559599901,033.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC559699901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC559799901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC559899901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC55999990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC560099901,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC560199901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC560299901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC56039990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC560499901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC560599901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC560699901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC560899901,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC560999901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC561099901,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC561199901,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC565399901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC565499901,010.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC565599901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC565699901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC565799901,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC565899901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC565999901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC566199901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC566699901,036.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC566799901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC5669A99901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC567199901,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDBM82399901,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDBM82499901,068.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDBM82599901,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDBM82699901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDBM82799901,061.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDCM016499901,089.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDCM16599901,082.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDGM24499901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDGM6799901,068.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDGM7099901,084.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDGM7199901,082.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDKM45899901,042.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDLM46599901,093.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDWM30899901,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDWM31499901,198.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD748299901,159.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD748499901,176.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD749799901,134.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD750099901,171.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD751499901,182.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD752399901,148.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD752499901,158.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD752599901,136.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD752699901,145.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD752799901,129.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD752899901,174.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD752999901,172.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD753099901,179.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD753799901,160.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD754099901,134.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD754499901,188.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD755299901,178.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD755499901,181.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD756099901,177.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD756199901,161.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD756299901,136.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD756399901,188.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD756599901,155.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD756799901,183.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD756899901,178.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD756999901,188.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD757099901,157.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD757199901,141.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD757599901,187.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD758099901,184.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD782099901,201.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD782199901,168.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD782299901,202.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD782399901,192.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD782499901,163.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD782699901,174.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD782799901,148.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD782899901,195.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD782999901,200.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD783099901,222.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD783199901,194.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD783299901,167.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD783399901,216.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD783599901,195.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD783999901,197.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD784099901,168.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD784299901,056.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD784399901,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD784599901,199.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD784799901,181.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD785199901,145.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD785499901,197.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD785599901,186.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD786199901,182.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD786599901,174.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD786699901,166.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD786799901,144.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD786999901,154.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD787099901,182.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD787199901,148.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD787299901,175.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD787399901,157.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD787599901,161.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD787699901,165.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD787799901,137.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD788099901,140.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD788199901,168.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD788299901,174.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD788399901,161.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD788499901,150.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD788699901,134.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD788799901,155.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD789099901,157.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD789199901,180.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD789299901,169.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD789799901,110.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD789899901,178.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD790099901,151.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD790199901,168.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD790299901,149.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD790599901,196.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD790799901,123.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD790899901,177.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD790999901,126.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD791099901,188.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD791299901,138.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD791599901,149.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD791799901,179.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD791899901,166.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD791999901,145.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1266199901,201.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1266299901,166.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1266499901,212.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1266599901,187.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1266799901,192.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1266899901,192.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1266999901,201.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1267099901,208.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1268699901,177.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1268899901,207.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1269199901,209.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1270399901,184.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1271099901,207.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1271899901,207.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1271999901,202.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1272399901,224.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1274099901,151.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1276199901,203.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1276299901,185.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1276399901,209.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1276599901,152.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1425299901,138.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1425799901,139.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1425899901,085.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1425999901,134.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1426099901,162.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1426399901,145.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1426799901,188.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1427499901,200.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1428999901,198.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1429999901,175.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1430199901,128.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1430799901,174.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1431199901,131.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1431699901,168.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1431799901,191.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1431999901,159.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1432499901,161.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1432899901,162.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO1433799901,208.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO49832399901,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R0031999901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R0032099901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R0072799901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R0086699901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R008829990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R095699990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R0957399901,049.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R0957499901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R0989699901,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R0993799901,085.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R0993999901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R0994199901,050.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1200299901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1261499901,060.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1261599901,037.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1261699901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1261999901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1392299901,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1397699901,040.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1416399901,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R141699990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1417099901,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1417199901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R141759990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1417699901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1452699901,070.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1620999901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1621099901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R162119990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R162129990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R162139990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R162149990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1621599901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1621699901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1621799901,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1621899901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R16857599901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1687299901,084.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1687399901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1687499901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1687699901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1688399901,037.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R225719990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R257799990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R281529990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R285349990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R285369990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R323259990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3232699901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3232799901,017.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R323299990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R323309990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R323319990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3307499901,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3307899901,035.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R330809990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3308199901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3308399901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3308699901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3308799901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3309199901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3309299901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3309899901,047.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3310299901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3310399901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3311199901,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3311299901,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3542799901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R428359990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R428369990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R428379990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4283899901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R428399990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4316299901,062.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4368699901,030.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4368899901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R436909990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R441219990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R445859990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R445869990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R445879990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R445889990948.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R445899990946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R447759990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4477699901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R447779990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R447879990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R447889990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4478999901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R449429990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R450509990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R450719990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R450729990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R450739990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4507499901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R450759990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R450769990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R450779990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4598599901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4603299901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4603399901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R460349990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R460359990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4603699901,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4603799901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4603899901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4603999901,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R460459990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4608399901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R5492799901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R5890599901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9548599901,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9548699901,075.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9548799901,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R954889990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9548999901,035.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9549099901,083.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9549299901,026.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9549399901,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9549499901,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9592899901,039.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9592999901,029.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R959309990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R959419990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9594299901,054.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9594399901,092.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9594499901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9594599901,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9609999901,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610099901,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610199901,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610299901,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610399901,056.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610499901,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610599901,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610799901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610899901,073.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610999901,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611099901,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611199901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611499901,045.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611599901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611699901,082.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611799901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9611899901,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R962749990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9627599901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R962769990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9627899901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R963299990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R963309990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R963319990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9633299901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R963479990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R963489990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9685399901,054.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R968549990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9685599901,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R968569990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R968579990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9686899901,021.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9686999901,013.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9687099901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9687199901,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R968729990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9693599901,033.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9693699901,080.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9742299901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9742399901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R978299990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9832499901,067.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9832599901,032.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9832699901,076.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9832799901,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9887799901,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9887899901,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9887999901,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9888199901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9900399901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9900499901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R990059990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9900699901,014.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R9900799901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6A14419990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6E145299901,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6E14539990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6F14539990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6F16189990935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12671299901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12671399901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12671499901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12671599901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1267299901,036.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1267399901,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1267499901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1267599901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1267699901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1267799901,022.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1267899901,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1267999901,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1268199901,059.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1268109990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1268119990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1268129990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1268139990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1268149990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1268159990977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1268299901,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO126839990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO126849990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO126859990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO126869990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO126879990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO126889990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO126899990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1269199901,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12691099901,016.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12691199901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12691299901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12691399901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1269149990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1269159990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1269299901,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1269399901,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1269499901,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1269599901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1269699901,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1269799901,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1269899901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1269999901,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1270199901,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12701099901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12701199901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12701299901,010.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12701399901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12701499901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1270159990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1270299901,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1270399901,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1270499901,035.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1270599901,035.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1270699901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1270799901,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1270899901,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1270999901,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271199901,046.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271109990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271119990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271129990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271139990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271149990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271159990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271299901,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271399901,043.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271499901,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271599901,035.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271699901,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271799901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1271899901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO127199990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1272199901,046.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12721099901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12721199901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12721299901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12721399901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12721499901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1272159990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1272299901,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1272399901,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1272499901,037.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1272599901,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1272699901,030.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1272799901,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1272899901,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1272999901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1273199901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1273109990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1273119990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1273129990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1273139990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1273149990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1273159990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1273299901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1273399901,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1273499901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1273599901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1273699901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO127379990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO127389990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO127399990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1274199901,044.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12741099901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12741199901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12741299901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12741399901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12741499901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1274159990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1274299901,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1274399901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1274499901,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1274599901,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1274699901,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1274799901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1274899901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1274999901,014.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1275199901,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12751099901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12751199901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12751299901,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12751399901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12751499901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1275159990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1275299901,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1275399901,035.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1275499901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1275599901,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1275699901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1275799901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1275899901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1275999901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276199901,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276109990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276119990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276129990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276139990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276149990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276159990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276299901,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276399901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276499901,012.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276599901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276699901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276799901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1276899901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO127699990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1277199901,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12771099901,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12771199901,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12771299901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12771399901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12771499901,017.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1277159990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1277299901,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1277399901,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1277499901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1277599901,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1277699901,034.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1277799901,034.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1277899901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1277999901,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1278199901,057.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12781099901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12781199901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12781299901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12781399901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12781499901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1278159990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1278299901,052.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1278399901,051.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1278499901,049.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1278599901,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1278699901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1278799901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1278899901,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1278999901,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1279199901,047.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1279109990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1279119990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1281499901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1281599901,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1281699901,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1281799901,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1281899901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1281999901,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1282199901,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12821099901,008.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12821199901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12821299901,005.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12821399901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1282149990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1282159990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1282299901,037.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1282399901,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1282499901,029.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1282599901,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1282699901,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1282799901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1282899901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1282999901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1283199901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12831099901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12831199901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12831299901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12831399901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12831499901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1283159990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1283299901,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1283399901,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1283499901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1283599901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1283699901,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1283799901,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1283899901,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1283999901,026.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1288799901,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1288899901,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1288999901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1289199901,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12891099901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12891199901,026.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12891299901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12891399901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12891499901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12891599901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1289299901,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1289399901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1289499901,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1289599901,036.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1289699901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1289799901,033.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1289899901,032.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1289999901,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1290199901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12901099901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12901199901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12901299901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12901399901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1290149990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1290159990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1290299901,025.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1290399901,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1290499901,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1290599901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1290699901,016.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1290799901,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1290899901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1290999901,006.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1291199901,052.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12911099901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12911199901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34099990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34109990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34119990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI341299901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34139990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34149990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34159990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI34169990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRI36109990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC15009999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC15059999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC15079999938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC15089999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC15099999980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC171399991,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17199999990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC17229999980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18079999934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18119999928.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18159999966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18169999914.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18409999919.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18429999911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18439999906.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC18609999963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC19999999969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20069999933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20439999961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC204599991,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
PRINC20479999992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA11102599901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA11132599901,082.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA12773099901,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA12803099901,031.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA12823099901,093.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA12843099901,071.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA12933099901,063.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA212599901,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA21715399901,071.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA21955699901,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA22135399901,058.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA23596699901,096.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA23716699901,099.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA310799901,047.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA312799901,074.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA313799901,057.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA325799901,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA326799901,076.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA4542699901,077.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA53214799901,110.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA53215399901,090.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA861899901,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH115359990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH115379990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH115389990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M26209990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M26229990936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M263899901,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M264299901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M265099901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M26539990913.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M26569990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M266199901,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M26649990926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M266599901,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M267799901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M26839990918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M268499901,068.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M268599901,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M26879990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M270099901,092.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M271399901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M271499901,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M273599901,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M273999901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M274699901,047.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M275199901,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M27559990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M276199901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M27629990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M27639990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1M276499901,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N388099901,103.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0922590399991,041.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092259049999990.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL0922590599991,025.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL0922590699991,050.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL0922590799991,035.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL0922590899991,036.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092403019999935.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092403029999984.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092403039999995.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092403049999973.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092403059999987.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092403069999995.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092403079999973.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092403089999975.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092405019999979.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092405029999967.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092405039999985.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092405049999976.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092405059999933.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092405069999951.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092405079999992.2Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092406019999950.9Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092406029999971.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092406039999993.4Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092406049999976.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092406059999952.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092406069999987.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL092406079999963.8Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL0924570199991,036.3Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL0924570299991,023.1Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL0924570399991,024.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL0924570499991,034.6Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL0924570599991,049.7Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL0924570699991,020.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL0924570799991,004.5Brinks London22 Jan 2014
SOL0924570899991,048.0Brinks London22 Jan 2014
ZAK10409829990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK53722819990941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK53723819990941.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
22 Jan 2014 35822
14 Dec 20072931862


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:334265
# Ounces:325011593.9
Average Bar Weight:972.3 ounces
Lightest bar:621 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1219 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:58 (about 1 in 5763 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:50190 (about 1 in 6.7 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 865 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4183
Number of Refiners:82


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag