About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
$5 Billion(?) Class Action Against Monex and owners Louis Carabini and Michael Carabini

SLV Bar Analysis for 22Oct10 (from 15Oct10 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)90877 bars
88345612.8 oz
90877 bars
88345612.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000716613
Brinks London A (BRIA)31594 bars
30884457.6 oz
31594 bars
30884457.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000662915
Via Mat International (VIAM)32821 bars
32099414.4 oz
32821 bars
32099414.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00029334
JPM London V (JPMV)69790 bars
67868460.8 oz
73003 bars
71047174.4 oz
3213 bars
3178719.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001247816
JPM London A (JPMA)106938 bars
106166873.6 oz
106938 bars
106166873.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001621030
Total (n/a)332020 bars
325364812.8 oz
335233 bars
328543539.2 oz
3213 bars
3178719.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00090836160




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)1079 bars1076486.8 Oz997.732.210691
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)2682 bars2585481.2 Oz964.020.01150808
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)2369 bars2252321.0 Oz950.756.1001442
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1131 bars1104695.0 Oz976.78.600324
Asarco Various (AS2)63 bars62933.5 Oz998.935.02061
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4779 bars4756715.2 Oz995.322.041980
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3380 bars2719633.8 Oz804.6117.71401528
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)33714 bars32589372.8 Oz966.655.515337193063
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1151 bars1119754.9 Oz972.941.5730812
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1091 bars1145214.9 Oz1049.719.460558
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)612 bars595520.8 Oz973.126.410455
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)8346 bars8804504.0 Oz1054.942.9113201856
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1200 bars1172243.3 Oz976.923.000658
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Empresa Minera Peru (EMP)7949 bars8291344.0 Oz1043.128.8163361272
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)13 bars13248.1 Oz1019.148.80013
Engelhard UK (EN3)123 bars123622.5 Oz1005.146.800116
Engelhard USA (EN4)478 bars477973.0 Oz999.935.310391
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2232 bars2177261.6 Oz975.514.94920559
Handy Harman USA (HAN)14150 bars14097936.0 Oz996.337.93101855
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17564 bars17316084.8 Oz985.924.011801160
Heraeus Germany (HER)245 bars234056.6 Oz955.340.700165
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)8366 bars7665792.8 Oz916.3100.174302316
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)2636 bars2654927.4 Oz1007.211.400504
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)1112 bars1158708.7 Oz1042.026.5150684
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)2075 bars2180995.6 Oz1051.127.6191881
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)14128 bars13859232.0 Oz981.024.4303591415
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)2206 bars2395768.4 Oz1086.070.3001230
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)7820 bars7971325.6 Oz1019.437.96001615
John Betts UK (JO1)396 bars423189.3 Oz1068.763.100343
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)2778 bars2774424.8 Oz998.734.4301192
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)2803 bars2825789.2 Oz1008.134.4701144
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)8334 bars8154951.2 Oz978.528.9701407
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)9510 bars9622060.8 Oz1011.815.615986884
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)1164 bars1126876.9 Oz968.120.600605
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)615 bars628004.9 Oz1021.144.800514
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4371227.2 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)10463 bars9903504.0 Oz946.521.514401044
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)602 bars579366.8 Oz962.419.100405
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)499 bars485811.8 Oz973.638.920423
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)18492 bars19378692.8 Oz1048.021.098721031
Metalor Ref Corp USA (ME3)4 bars3935.9 Oz984.044.1004
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsubishi Mining Japan (MI2)4522 bars4387272.0 Oz970.221.110951
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1125758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2785 bars2606156.2 Oz935.813.11181605
Noranda Canada (NO1)7813 bars7915090.4 Oz1013.129.825101388
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)10950 bars9535043.2 Oz870.858.5002058
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)411 bars402038.6 Oz978.218.700325
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)4689 bars4485488.0 Oz956.621.6001002
Orispania Bilbao (ORI)124 bars117668.2 Oz948.937.300120
Perth Mint Australia (PER)3 bars3164.7 Oz1054.916.3003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)759 bars713709.4 Oz940.340.700538
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6199 bars5983050.0 Oz965.222.06301039
Rand Refinery (RAN)842 bars843233.8 Oz1001.575.520694
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)599 bars629846.3 Oz1051.538.400490
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)51290 bars49071772.8 Oz956.821.515548321258
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)476 bars474053.0 Oz995.948.910421
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3719 bars3683477.6 Oz990.46.6250340
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5203 bars5263562.0 Oz1011.627.635101201
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)1186 bars1133162.5 Oz955.415.700530
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)10272 bars10111226.4 Oz984.317.930915
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1837 bars1796243.4 Oz977.816.3250623
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)7 bars7310.7 Oz1044.423.5007
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2674 bars2584773.6 Oz966.621.300860
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)2256 bars2163248.0 Oz958.913.7350585
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)165 bars157034.3 Oz951.733.400157
U.S Assay Office (USA)252 bars265141.5 Oz1052.137.600217
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)694 bars666146.7 Oz959.918.4180443
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)7448 bars7605997.6 Oz1021.224.2336231190
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)1272 bars1148716.4 Oz903.135.310725


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AS31462309990997.8JPMA, JPMA
BRI11189990999.9JPMV, JPMA
BRI180499901,007.9BRIA, VIAM
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIA, JPMA
BRI29439990997.4JPMV, JPMA
BRI34919990995.8BRIA, JPMA
BRI53519990929.0JPMV, JPMA
BRI53949990978.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI56689990925.2JPMV, JPMA
BRI57649990962.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI57859990957.5JPMV, JPMA
BRI69969990960.7JPMA, JPMA
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143699901,001.8JPMV, JPMA
EMP44999991,040.7BRIU, JPMV
EMP50599991,070.0BRIU, VIAM
EMP54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
EMP64799991,030.8VIAM, JPMV
EMP76599991,020.4VIAM, JPMV
EMP87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INDJM44599901,036.5JPMV, JPMA
INN269990977.4BRIU, BRIU
INN6010809990993.9BRIU, VIAM
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIU
INN6028779999992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6029179999971.1BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6299991,056.9BRIU, BRIU
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, JPMA
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME21533699901,056.2VIAM, VIAM
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS11189999947.3BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, JPMA
RUS14239998956.2JPMA, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS163119999948.8BRIA, BRIA
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS16439999965.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS16689999954.4BRIA, JPMA
RUS19419999952.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS194119999947.6BRIA, JPMA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIA, JPMA
RUS20449999976.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS21349999962.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS219119999957.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS22099999974.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119998970.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539999943.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4JPMA, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3JPMA, JPMA
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS56549999952.6JPMA, JPMA
RUS712589999977.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSB23079999949.4VIAM, JPMA
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7JPMV, JPMA
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIA, JPMA
YUN4429999997.7BRIU, JPMV

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation




Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)4645426
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)188185051
Asarco Various (AS2)2727384
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)1616187
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)4130405
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)351339543
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)4344906
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)1616909
Empresa Minera Peru (EMP)44245
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)22235
Engelhard UK (EN3)55251
Engelhard USA (EN4)1918966
Handy Harman USA (HAN)4949486
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)220214963
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)2829458
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)5255331
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)10801057462
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)9093477
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)6363522
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3028849
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)1313525
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)4240233
Noranda Canada (NO1)7373229
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)33401
Rand Refinery (RAN)22214
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)66513
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)2221159
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)1515246
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)1958
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)630639881
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)3633291


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AMA1240119990998.4JPM London V
AMA1240129990993.4JPM London V
AMA1240159990992.7JPM London V
AMA2398099901,021.4JPM London V
AMA239849990996.3JPM London V
AMA345599901,004.9JPM London V
AMA634099901,029.4JPM London V
AMAA2269990987.2JPM London V
AMAEH1549990994.8JPM London V
AMAEH1609990947.5JPM London V
AMAH888699901,034.4JPM London V
AMAI2626599901,010.8JPM London V
AMAJ2517999901,065.0JPM London V
AMAJ251809990981.1JPM London V
AMAK290389990978.0JPM London V
AMAK290409990949.1JPM London V
AMAK335079990958.5JPM London V
AMAU2119990927.0JPM London V
AMAV117529990978.6JPM London V
AMAW15739990940.9JPM London V
AMAW21989990955.6JPM London V
AMAX101149990976.7JPM London V
AMAX101159990979.4JPM London V
AMAX62439990982.7JPM London V
AMAX975699901,006.2JPM London V
AMAX97579990972.3JPM London V
AMAX97589990987.8JPM London V
AMAX97599990978.7JPM London V
AMAX976599901,006.6JPM London V
AMAY26039990968.0JPM London V
AMAY26049990961.4JPM London V
AMAY260599901,000.8JPM London V
AMAY26069990968.8JPM London V
AMAY260799901,021.5JPM London V
AMAY358999901,005.7JPM London V
AMAY40229990968.4JPM London V
AMAY4629990992.3JPM London V
AMAY594699901,020.0JPM London V
AMAZ50119990975.6JPM London V
AMAZ54009990988.9JPM London V
AMAZ711699901,016.5JPM London V
AMAZ803699901,009.1JPM London V
AMAZ80379990957.5JPM London V
AMAZ80389990964.8JPM London V
AMAZ940399901,008.1JPM London V
AMAZ94109990963.5JPM London V
ALM05879990981.8JPM London V
ALM058899901,000.5JPM London V
ALM05899990954.2JPM London V
ALM05909990970.9JPM London V
ALM05919990985.6JPM London V
ALM05929990983.2JPM London V
ALM05939990974.5JPM London V
ALM05949990960.1JPM London V
ALM05959990989.7JPM London V
ALM05969990993.0JPM London V
ALM05979990981.1JPM London V
ALM05989990966.9JPM London V
ALM05999990970.0JPM London V
ALM060099901,032.2JPM London V
ALM060199901,021.3JPM London V
ALM06029990971.6JPM London V
ALM06039990987.1JPM London V
ALM06049990972.3JPM London V
ALM06059990970.8JPM London V
ALM06069990991.1JPM London V
ALM06079990944.2JPM London V
ALM06089990982.6JPM London V
ALM06099990934.7JPM London V
ALM06109990975.6JPM London V
ALM06119990992.8JPM London V
ALM061299901,011.3JPM London V
ALM06139990988.9JPM London V
ALM06149990964.4JPM London V
ALM06159990986.8JPM London V
ALM06169990941.2JPM London V
ALM061799901,023.3JPM London V
ALM061899901,018.1JPM London V
ALM06199990988.0JPM London V
ALM06209990987.2JPM London V
ALM062199901,005.3JPM London V
ALM062299901,004.0JPM London V
ALM06239990955.1JPM London V
ALM062499901,000.6JPM London V
ALM06259990984.5JPM London V
ALM06269990971.3JPM London V
ALM06279990955.1JPM London V
ALM06289990968.9JPM London V
ALM06299990970.7JPM London V
ALM06309990999.7JPM London V
ALM06319990961.8JPM London V
ALM06329990983.8JPM London V
ALM06339990953.5JPM London V
ALM063499901,007.8JPM London V
ALM06359990987.5JPM London V
ALM063699901,017.5JPM London V
ALM063799901,009.0JPM London V
ALM06389990980.3JPM London V
ALM063999901,000.5JPM London V
ALM06409990975.0JPM London V
ALM06419990953.6JPM London V
ALM06429990955.4JPM London V
ALM06439990957.2JPM London V
ALM06449990988.1JPM London V
ALM06459990974.9JPM London V
ALM06469990950.7JPM London V
ALM064799901,014.5JPM London V
ALM064899901,014.5JPM London V
ALM06499990963.4JPM London V
ALM06509990967.4JPM London V
ALM065199901,000.5JPM London V
ALM06529990983.2JPM London V
ALM06539990982.0JPM London V
ALM06549990968.5JPM London V
ALM06559990954.4JPM London V
ALM06569990970.7JPM London V
ALM06579990985.3JPM London V
ALM065899901,002.1JPM London V
ALM06599990983.2JPM London V
ALM06609990988.6JPM London V
ALM06619990973.6JPM London V
ALM06629990980.8JPM London V
ALM06639990966.6JPM London V
ALM06649990985.7JPM London V
ALM06659990992.5JPM London V
ALM06669990979.2JPM London V
ALM066799901,011.8JPM London V
ALM06689990986.9JPM London V
ALM06699990986.2JPM London V
ALM06709990977.5JPM London V
ALM06719990981.4JPM London V
ALM06729990973.6JPM London V
ALM06739990996.8JPM London V
ALM06749990981.2JPM London V
ALM06759990962.8JPM London V
ALM06769990964.9JPM London V
ALM06779990979.9JPM London V
ALM08409990970.4JPM London V
ALM08419990977.9JPM London V
ALM084299901,017.1JPM London V
ALM08439990981.9JPM London V
ALM08449990982.4JPM London V
ALM08459990977.6JPM London V
ALM08469990995.5JPM London V
ALM08479990964.4JPM London V
ALM08489990987.4JPM London V
ALM08499990990.2JPM London V
ALM08509990994.3JPM London V
ALM08519990985.8JPM London V
ALM08529990989.6JPM London V
ALM085399901,011.3JPM London V
ALM08549990977.7JPM London V
ALM08559990975.1JPM London V
ALM085699901,002.3JPM London V
ALM08579990993.2JPM London V
ALM085899901,014.2JPM London V
ALM08599990995.5JPM London V
ALM08609990989.7JPM London V
ALM08619990969.9JPM London V
ALM08629990975.4JPM London V
ALM08639990978.3JPM London V
ALM08649990966.8JPM London V
ALM08659990985.3JPM London V
ALM086699901,012.9JPM London V
ALM086799901,012.1JPM London V
ALM08689990967.3JPM London V
ALM08699990962.6JPM London V
ALM087099901,003.7JPM London V
ALM08719990999.0JPM London V
ALM08729990984.6JPM London V
ALM08739990994.4JPM London V
ALM08749990986.7JPM London V
ALM08759990996.5JPM London V
ALM08769990992.9JPM London V
ALM10559999978.6JPM London V
ALM10579999973.0JPM London V
ALM10589999967.3JPM London V
ALM10599999969.9JPM London V
ALM10609999996.4JPM London V
ALM106199991,000.7JPM London V
ALM10629999969.8JPM London V
ALM10639999972.8JPM London V
ALM10649999992.4JPM London V
ALM10659999991.7JPM London V
ALM10669999971.5JPM London V
ALM10679999969.3JPM London V
ALM10689999989.3JPM London V
ALM10699999983.8JPM London V
ALM10709999988.3JPM London V
ALM10719999959.6JPM London V
ALM10729999977.0JPM London V
ALM10739999978.7JPM London V
ALM10749999976.0JPM London V
ALM10759999970.1JPM London V
ALM10779999988.6JPM London V
ALM10799999978.5JPM London V
ALM10809999992.4JPM London V
ALM10819999980.3JPM London V
ALM10829999980.9JPM London V
ALM10849999974.5JPM London V
ALM10859999982.2JPM London V
ALM10869999983.3JPM London V
ALM10879999984.7JPM London V
ALM10919999975.5JPM London V
ALM10929999992.4JPM London V
ALM10939999983.9JPM London V
ALM10949999991.4JPM London V
ALM10959999979.7JPM London V
ALM10969999999.5JPM London V
ALM10989999983.8JPM London V
ALM10999999979.4JPM London V
ALM11029999988.6JPM London V
ALM11039999980.3JPM London V
ALM110499991,000.8JPM London V
ALM11059999986.7JPM London V
ALM11079999993.2JPM London V
ALM11089999997.5JPM London V
ALM110999991,004.4JPM London V
ALM11109999995.0JPM London V
ALM111199991,011.9JPM London V
ALM111299991,008.8JPM London V
ALM11139999974.4JPM London V
ALM11149999996.1JPM London V
ALM111599991,012.5JPM London V
ALM11169999981.8JPM London V
ALM11179999988.3JPM London V
ALM11189999994.3JPM London V
ALM11199999979.5JPM London V
ALM11219999994.4JPM London V
ALM11229999991.5JPM London V
ALM112399991,008.8JPM London V
ALM11249999987.2JPM London V
ALM11259999987.6JPM London V
ALM11269999990.1JPM London V
AS219990990.3JPM London V
AS21299901,015.7JPM London V
AS21499901,022.5JPM London V
AS21699901,004.1JPM London V
AS2189990976.5JPM London V
AS2209990937.5JPM London V
AS223399901,072.2JPM London V
AS223699901,065.1JPM London V
AS223799901,083.9JPM London V
AS224699901,065.4JPM London V
AS2279990970.5JPM London V
AS2335499901,002.3JPM London V
AS260961899901,046.5JPM London V
AS26632109990992.3JPM London V
AS26632599901,006.3JPM London V
AS26926289990961.8JPM London V
AS2799901,099.6JPM London V
AS275361399901,000.1JPM London V
AS27704119990962.3JPM London V
AS27704129990970.0JPM London V
AS27704139990993.5JPM London V
AS27704149990960.3JPM London V
AS277041599901,006.3JPM London V
AS296899901,033.1JPM London V
AS297199901,089.6JPM London V
AS298599901,046.1JPM London V
AS2ES34299901,010.9JPM London V
AS33192999901,007.8JPM London V
AS332759990989.9JPM London V
AS33275299901,014.3JPM London V
AS3713799990962.9JPM London V
AS39582199901,027.4JPM London V
AS397871099901,018.9JPM London V
AS397871199901,003.5JPM London V
AS397871299901,005.1JPM London V
AS39787139990980.9JPM London V
AS397871499901,016.7JPM London V
AS39787159990995.8JPM London V
AS39787699901,000.9JPM London V
AS39787799901,033.6JPM London V
AS3978789990997.0JPM London V
AS39787999901,007.9JPM London V
AS3RS408R99901,125.2JPM London V
AUS64829990761.6JPM London V
AUS64839990740.3JPM London V
AUS65269990711.5JPM London V
AUS65279990723.1JPM London V
AUS65289990755.2JPM London V
AUS65319990718.0JPM London V
AUS65369990739.8JPM London V
AUS65379990745.6JPM London V
AUS65389990729.3JPM London V
AUS65399990765.0JPM London V
AUS65409990712.5JPM London V
AUS65419990723.7JPM London V
AUS65429990757.5JPM London V
AUS65439990771.5JPM London V
AUS67159990746.1JPM London V
AUS67179990744.5JPM London V
AUS67189990737.2JPM London V
AUS67199990743.0JPM London V
AUS67239990739.1JPM London V
AUS67329990751.8JPM London V
AUS67339990731.2JPM London V
AUS67349990754.3JPM London V
AUS67359990740.0JPM London V
AUS67409990740.8JPM London V
AUS67419990759.0JPM London V
AUS67429990749.6JPM London V
AUS67439990756.2JPM London V
AUS67449990751.1JPM London V
AUS67459990729.8JPM London V
AUS67469990763.0JPM London V
AUS67479990734.4JPM London V
AUS67489990743.6JPM London V
AUS67499990712.2JPM London V
AUS67509990753.0JPM London V
AUS67519990735.5JPM London V
AUS67529990753.1JPM London V
AUS67549990730.4JPM London V
AUS67559990738.8JPM London V
AUS67569990733.4JPM London V
AUS67979990727.6JPM London V
AUS67989990751.7JPM London V
BRI100179990936.7JPM London V
BRI1002399901,001.7JPM London V
BRI100269990957.3JPM London V
BRI317999901,033.0JPM London V
BRI31909990931.3JPM London V
BRI31919990961.8JPM London V
BRI31929990957.9JPM London V
BRI31939990972.5JPM London V
BRI31949990994.6JPM London V
BRI44189990964.6JPM London V
BRI44199990965.4JPM London V
BRI44209990976.1JPM London V
BRI44219990934.3JPM London V
BRI44249990934.0JPM London V
BRI44259990974.2JPM London V
BRI44269990955.2JPM London V
BRI44279990948.1JPM London V
BRI44359990896.8JPM London V
BRI50369990998.7JPM London V
BRI50379990977.6JPM London V
BRI50389990941.0JPM London V
BRI50399990860.8JPM London V
BRI50409990920.8JPM London V
BRI50419990922.8JPM London V
BRI50429990990.1JPM London V
BRI50439990896.6JPM London V
BRI50449990987.0JPM London V
BRI50459990976.3JPM London V
BRI50469990933.1JPM London V
BRI50479990938.2JPM London V
BRI50489990958.1JPM London V
BRI50499990996.9JPM London V
BRI50509990867.2JPM London V
BRI50519990992.1JPM London V
BRI50529990959.0JPM London V
BRI50539990993.2JPM London V
BRI50549990882.0JPM London V
BRI50559990955.2JPM London V
BRI50569990996.0JPM London V
BRI505799901,024.5JPM London V
BRI505899901,001.5JPM London V
BRI50599990868.7JPM London V
BRI50609990967.6JPM London V
BRI50619990995.2JPM London V
BRI50629990962.3JPM London V
BRI506399901,019.0JPM London V
BRI50649990971.3JPM London V
BRI50659990996.7JPM London V
BRI50669990935.6JPM London V
BRI50679990980.8JPM London V
BRI50689990950.2JPM London V
BRI506999901,009.6JPM London V
BRI50709990983.8JPM London V
BRI50719990974.5JPM London V
BRI50729990955.3JPM London V
BRI50739990951.1JPM London V
BRI50749990984.7JPM London V
BRI50759990973.2JPM London V
BRI50769990980.6JPM London V
BRI50779990932.1JPM London V
BRI50789990965.3JPM London V
BRI50799990962.0JPM London V
BRI508099901,040.2JPM London V
BRI50819990970.7JPM London V
BRI50829990984.3JPM London V
BRI50839990949.6JPM London V
BRI50849990987.2JPM London V
BRI50859990983.5JPM London V
BRI50869990912.1JPM London V
BRI508799901,002.2JPM London V
BRI50889990875.8JPM London V
BRI508999901,008.8JPM London V
BRI50909990945.5JPM London V
BRI50919990996.7JPM London V
BRI50929990886.2JPM London V
BRI50939990948.4JPM London V
BRI50949990984.4JPM London V
BRI50959990993.3JPM London V
BRI50969990944.7JPM London V
BRI50979990961.6JPM London V
BRI509899901,005.2JPM London V
BRI50999990935.1JPM London V
BRI51009990889.0JPM London V
BRI51019990940.6JPM London V
BRI51029990954.0JPM London V
BRI51039990936.3JPM London V
BRI51049990931.7JPM London V
BRI51059990991.7JPM London V
BRI510699901,009.1JPM London V
BRI51079990990.8JPM London V
BRI51089990966.3JPM London V
BRI51099990961.0JPM London V
BRI51109990950.3JPM London V
BRI511199901,004.4JPM London V
BRI51129990969.0JPM London V
BRI51139990971.3JPM London V
BRI511499901,002.0JPM London V
BRI51159990986.3JPM London V
BRI51169990939.5JPM London V
BRI51179990963.8JPM London V
BRI51189990988.4JPM London V
BRI51199990958.5JPM London V
BRI51209990939.4JPM London V
BRI51219990994.4JPM London V
BRI512299901,011.4JPM London V
BRI512399901,023.3JPM London V
BRI51249990966.2JPM London V
BRI51259990953.8JPM London V
BRI51269990965.3JPM London V
BRI51279990956.8JPM London V
BRI51289990996.8JPM London V
BRI51299990995.4JPM London V
BRI51309990968.7JPM London V
BRI51319990969.5JPM London V
BRI51329990945.6JPM London V
BRI51339990940.7JPM London V
BRI51349990997.2JPM London V
BRI51359990955.5JPM London V
BRI51369990956.2JPM London V
BRI51379990966.3JPM London V
BRI51389990945.8JPM London V
BRI51399990846.0JPM London V
BRI51409990993.0JPM London V
BRI51419990964.9JPM London V
BRI51429990863.6JPM London V
BRI51439990920.6JPM London V
BRI514499901,011.7JPM London V
BRI51459990937.0JPM London V
BRI51469990953.5JPM London V
BRI51479990991.0JPM London V
BRI51489990907.5JPM London V
BRI51499990910.1JPM London V
BRI515099901,019.7JPM London V
BRI515199901,002.1JPM London V
BRI51529990952.0JPM London V
BRI51539990977.9JPM London V
BRI51549990979.0JPM London V
BRI51559990928.9JPM London V
BRI51569990983.4JPM London V
BRI515799901,009.6JPM London V
BRI515899901,018.9JPM London V
BRI51599990991.7JPM London V
BRI516099901,025.0JPM London V
BRI516199901,012.8JPM London V
BRI516299901,000.9JPM London V
BRI51639990991.1JPM London V
BRI516499901,002.9JPM London V
BRI516599901,032.2JPM London V
BRI516699901,009.4JPM London V
BRI516799901,030.7JPM London V
BRI51689990983.6JPM London V
BRI516999901,015.5JPM London V
BRI51709990984.2JPM London V
BRI51719990988.0JPM London V
BRI51729990962.9JPM London V
BRI51739990917.7JPM London V
BRI517499901,017.2JPM London V
BRI517599901,000.3JPM London V
BRI51769990946.6JPM London V
BRI517799901,005.6JPM London V
BRI517899901,021.9JPM London V
BRI517999901,003.7JPM London V
BRI51809990995.2JPM London V
BRI51819990986.3JPM London V
BRI518299901,001.4JPM London V
BRI51839990964.0JPM London V
BRI518499901,028.0JPM London V
BRI51859990988.2JPM London V
BRI518699901,027.9JPM London V
BRI51879990998.2JPM London V
BRI51889990931.9JPM London V
BRI51899990938.6JPM London V
BRI51909990947.1JPM London V
BRI519199901,021.1JPM London V
BRI51929990971.8JPM London V
BRI51939990977.8JPM London V
BRI51949990968.6JPM London V
BRI519599901,003.9JPM London V
BRI519699901,009.0JPM London V
BRI519799901,001.2JPM London V
BRI51989990945.8JPM London V
BRI51999990904.7JPM London V
BRI52009990962.2JPM London V
BRI520199901,000.4JPM London V
BRI52029990972.6JPM London V
BRI52039990973.3JPM London V
BRI52049990994.6JPM London V
BRI520599901,013.1JPM London V
BRI52069990959.6JPM London V
BRI52079990984.4JPM London V
BRI520899901,027.6JPM London V
BRI52099990975.8JPM London V
BRI52109990957.4JPM London V
BRI52119990979.3JPM London V
BRI521299901,030.8JPM London V
BRI52139990950.7JPM London V
BRI52149990940.9JPM London V
BRI52159990997.7JPM London V
BRI52169990921.3JPM London V
BRI52179990989.8JPM London V
BRI52189990945.4JPM London V
BRI52199990958.0JPM London V
BRI52209990901.4JPM London V
BRI522199901,019.9JPM London V
BRI52229990949.3JPM London V
BRI52239990943.8JPM London V
BRI52249990948.4JPM London V
BRI52259990923.5JPM London V
BRI52269990989.6JPM London V
BRI52279990973.9JPM London V
BRI52289990966.3JPM London V
BRI52299990973.8JPM London V
BRI52309990980.4JPM London V
BRI52319990987.7JPM London V
BRI52329990965.5JPM London V
BRI52339990946.0JPM London V
BRI52349990830.2JPM London V
BRI52359990916.5JPM London V
BRI52369990974.6JPM London V
BRI52379990859.0JPM London V
BRI52389990956.5JPM London V
BRI52399990992.8JPM London V
BRI52409990975.2JPM London V
BRI52419990962.7JPM London V
BRI52429990932.3JPM London V
BRI52439990987.8JPM London V
BRI52449990899.7JPM London V
BRI52459990959.4JPM London V
BRI52469990979.0JPM London V
BRI52479990950.9JPM London V
BRI52489990931.1JPM London V
BRI524999901,017.4JPM London V
BRI52509990982.8JPM London V
BRI52519990977.2JPM London V
BRI52529990942.1JPM London V
BRI525399901,000.9JPM London V
BRI525499901,001.5JPM London V
BRI52559990974.2JPM London V
BRI52569990965.8JPM London V
BRI52579990986.8JPM London V
BRI525899901,009.1JPM London V
BRI52599990985.3JPM London V
BRI526099901,027.8JPM London V
BRI52619990937.7JPM London V
BRI52629990969.6JPM London V
BRI52639990983.7JPM London V
BRI52649990957.2JPM London V
BRI52659990982.0JPM London V
BRI52669990966.2JPM London V
BRI52679990944.7JPM London V
BRI52689990921.6JPM London V
BRI526999901,031.5JPM London V
BRI52709990958.1JPM London V
BRI52719990934.0JPM London V
BRI527299901,003.4JPM London V
BRI52739990939.5JPM London V
BRI52749990970.8JPM London V
BRI52759990950.2JPM London V
BRI52769990912.4JPM London V
BRI527799901,011.0JPM London V
BRI52789990917.4JPM London V
BRI52799990950.4JPM London V
BRI52809990977.7JPM London V
BRI52819990903.8JPM London V
BRI52829990934.4JPM London V
BRI52839990944.2JPM London V
BRI52849990992.2JPM London V
BRI528599901,000.9JPM London V
BRI52869990995.3JPM London V
BRI52879990928.7JPM London V
BRI52889990943.2JPM London V
BRI528999901,013.5JPM London V
BRI52909990974.0JPM London V
BRI52919990876.4JPM London V
BRI52929990947.5JPM London V
BRI52939990944.9JPM London V
BRI52949990905.3JPM London V
BRI52959990871.4JPM London V
BRI52969990974.3JPM London V
BRI52979990989.1JPM London V
BRI52989990970.1JPM London V
BRI52999990946.3JPM London V
BRI53009990910.5JPM London V
BRI53019990947.0JPM London V
BRI53029990952.3JPM London V
BRI53039990954.4JPM London V
BRI53049990972.7JPM London V
BRI53059990873.4JPM London V
BRI530699901,014.3JPM London V
BRI53079990999.5JPM London V
BRI53089990974.8JPM London V
BRI53099990959.1JPM London V
BRI53109990973.2JPM London V
BRI53119990957.2JPM London V
BRI53129990960.1JPM London V
BRI53139990946.4JPM London V
BRI53149990991.1JPM London V
BRI53159990976.8JPM London V
BRI53169990951.2JPM London V
BRI53179990987.2JPM London V
BRI531899901,010.7JPM London V
BRI53199990952.5JPM London V
BRI53209990965.0JPM London V
BRI53219990987.9JPM London V
BRI53229990965.2JPM London V
BRI53239990928.5JPM London V
BRI53249990953.4JPM London V
BRI53259990956.5JPM London V
BRI53269990968.8JPM London V
BRI53279990970.6JPM London V
BRI53289990972.0JPM London V
BRI53299990913.6JPM London V
BRI53309990972.6JPM London V
BRI53319990966.0JPM London V
BRI53329990956.3JPM London V
BRI53339990941.3JPM London V
BRI53349990997.2JPM London V
BRI53359990949.7JPM London V
BRI53369990924.8JPM London V
BRI533799901,012.2JPM London V
BRI533899901,007.8JPM London V
BRI53399990956.6JPM London V
BRI53409990932.3JPM London V
BRI53419990957.0JPM London V
BRI534299901,020.5JPM London V
BRI53439990863.7JPM London V
BRI53449990987.9JPM London V
BRI534599901,006.4JPM London V
BRI53469990998.7JPM London V
BRI53479990959.3JPM London V
BRI53489990950.9JPM London V
BRI53499990947.6JPM London V
BRI53509990947.1JPM London V
BRI53519990989.3JPM London V
BRI53529990978.8JPM London V
BRI53539990978.4JPM London V
BRI53549990978.9JPM London V
BRI535599901,002.0JPM London V
BRI53569990997.7JPM London V
BRI53579990984.2JPM London V
BRI53589990992.9JPM London V
BRI53599990990.5JPM London V
BRI53609990984.2JPM London V
BRI53619990983.4JPM London V
BRI53629990980.5JPM London V
BRI53639990983.6JPM London V
BRI53649990955.3JPM London V
BRI536599901,015.0JPM London V
BRIT81229990958.9JPM London V
BRIT939199901,032.5JPM London V
BRIY1111299901,021.1JPM London V
CO12052199901,069.9JPM London V
CO120521099901,039.8JPM London V
CO120521199901,059.3JPM London V
CO120521299901,047.5JPM London V
CO120521399901,028.5JPM London V
CO120521499901,041.6JPM London V
CO120521599901,052.2JPM London V
CO120521699901,042.8JPM London V
CO120521799901,052.5JPM London V
CO120521899901,019.6JPM London V
CO120521999901,031.6JPM London V
CO12052299901,036.8JPM London V
CO120522099901,058.2JPM London V
CO12052399901,051.2JPM London V
CO12052499901,047.6JPM London V
CO12052599901,037.1JPM London V
CO12052699901,060.2JPM London V
CO12052799901,043.1JPM London V
CO12052899901,075.9JPM London V
CO12052999901,028.7JPM London V
CO1813443399901,017.3JPM London V
CO1813443499901,022.1JPM London V
CO1813443599901,038.1JPM London V
CO1813443699901,034.5JPM London V
CO1813443799901,038.6JPM London V
CO19610621099901,042.3JPM London V
CO19610621199901,039.2JPM London V
CO19610621299901,050.9JPM London V
CO19610621399901,050.8JPM London V
CO19610621499901,052.5JPM London V
CO19610621599901,064.7JPM London V
CO1961062699901,041.9JPM London V
CO1961062799901,042.9JPM London V
CO1961062899901,028.8JPM London V
CO1961062999901,048.5JPM London V
CO19625911299901,040.7JPM London V
CO19625911799901,047.4JPM London V
CO19625911899901,005.6JPM London V
CO19625911999901,070.5JPM London V
CO1962591399901,059.2JPM London V
CO1962591499901,060.0JPM London V
CO1962591599901,048.2JPM London V
CO1962591699901,037.2JPM London V
DEG0446799901,055.1JPM London V
DEG1009949990993.4JPM London V
DEG103029990997.2JPM London V
DEG1102899901,014.5JPM London V
DEG1852399901,141.3JPM London V
DEG1924999901,121.9JPM London V
DEG21999990945.7JPM London V
DEG240599901,047.6JPM London V
DEG242199901,006.7JPM London V
DEG247199901,066.7JPM London V
DEG24899901,062.6JPM London V
DEG318899901,113.7JPM London V
DEG51028599901,115.3JPM London V
DEG559199901,100.0JPM London V
DEG93599901,135.6JPM London V
DEG98029990992.0JPM London V
EMP32180799901,060.5JPM London V
EMP36413199901,085.5JPM London V
EMP36552399901,084.9JPM London V
EMP94167299901,014.3JPM London V
EN2E693799901,112.1JPM London V
EN2E695199901,123.3JPM London V
EN3C3851399901,056.7JPM London V
EN3C3851499901,015.6JPM London V
EN3C3851599901,029.5JPM London V
EN3C3851799901,083.3JPM London V
EN3E695899901,066.1JPM London V
EN415409990992.6JPM London V
EN427369990978.8JPM London V
EN43933619990991.7JPM London V
EN456086109990965.6JPM London V
EN475899901,028.3JPM London V
EN4999399901,006.8JPM London V
EN4A1052299901,022.2JPM London V
EN4A22459990969.8JPM London V
EN4B7458799901,001.6JPM London V
EN4C160349990949.1JPM London V
EN4C160359990950.4JPM London V
EN4C160369990966.2JPM London V
EN4C3973199901,046.3JPM London V
EN4C4821999901,049.9JPM London V
EN4C5351199901,029.9JPM London V
EN4CW2499990988.5JPM London V
EN4E69019990960.1JPM London V
EN4E690399901,020.2JPM London V
EN4E694799901,048.0JPM London V
HAN1800051769990956.6JPM London V
HAN180006549990972.4JPM London V
HAN180006579990970.0JPM London V
HAN1800087579990962.4JPM London V
HAN1800087619990956.0JPM London V
HAN1800091199990945.0JPM London V
HAN1800092789990984.8JPM London V
HAN1800254479990945.8JPM London V
HAN1800268199901,023.5JPM London V
HAN18002681399901,078.5JPM London V
HAN180026829990997.0JPM London V
HAN1800268589990957.9JPM London V
HAN1800274229990973.8JPM London V
HAN1880330239990910.0JPM London V
HAN19000602399901,093.1JPM London V
HAN1940248679990994.3JPM London V
HAN19801278299901,026.9JPM London V
HAN19801278399901,003.3JPM London V
HAN1980127849990993.4JPM London V
HAN1980127859990960.3JPM London V
HAN19801278699901,010.1JPM London V
HAN1980127879990990.2JPM London V
HAN1980127889990992.9JPM London V
HAN198012811499901,029.6JPM London V
HAN19801281159990998.3JPM London V
HAN19801281169990997.7JPM London V
HAN198012811799901,034.3JPM London V
HAN198012811899901,033.2JPM London V
HAN198012811999901,014.1JPM London V
HAN198012812099901,047.4JPM London V
HAN198012812199901,021.1JPM London V
HAN198012812299901,001.3JPM London V
HAN198012812399901,013.8JPM London V
HAN1980128259990985.5JPM London V
HAN19801282699901,001.3JPM London V
HAN1980128279990999.4JPM London V
HAN19801282899901,049.0JPM London V
HAN1980128299990990.3JPM London V
HAN19801283099901,008.7JPM London V
HAN1980128319990969.6JPM London V
HAN19801283299901,002.9JPM London V
HAN1980128339990960.5JPM London V
HAN1980128349990961.1JPM London V
HAN2790099899901,134.8JPM London V
HAN2790100599901,137.2JPM London V
HAN27901141099901,106.6JPM London V
HAN27902781199901,107.2JPM London V
HAN2799938899901,042.7JPM London V
HAN27999406199901,140.8JPM London V
HOB1005299901,008.3JPM London V
HOB1005499901,015.9JPM London V
HOB101489990965.7JPM London V
HOB1014999901,019.5JPM London V
HOB1015099901,000.0JPM London V
HOB1015199901,009.6JPM London V
HOB101529990954.9JPM London V
HOB101659990954.3JPM London V
HOB1016799901,037.8JPM London V
HOB101689990947.0JPM London V
HOB101699990961.2JPM London V
HOB104669990970.3JPM London V
HOB107219990954.3JPM London V
HOB110539990993.0JPM London V
HOB11088A9990960.5JPM London V
HOB11089A9990953.0JPM London V
HOB116539990962.4JPM London V
HOB116599990978.3JPM London V
HOB116619990966.7JPM London V
HOB13519990980.4JPM London V
HOB136739990975.3JPM London V
HOB139929990997.7JPM London V
HOB139939990972.4JPM London V
HOB139949990991.7JPM London V
HOB13996A9990976.6JPM London V
HOB142899990952.7JPM London V
HOB1445199901,001.3JPM London V
HOB1445299901,012.4JPM London V
HOB14628A9990964.6JPM London V
HOB14629A9990971.9JPM London V
HOB1503A9990936.5JPM London V
HOB1504A9990925.3JPM London V
HOB1505A9990927.7JPM London V
HOB1507A9990915.5JPM London V
HOB158409990969.1JPM London V
HOB16A99901,005.2JPM London V
HOB175619990939.0JPM London V
HOB181499990987.4JPM London V
HOB1815099901,027.6JPM London V
HOB181519990968.9JPM London V
HOB181529990962.4JPM London V
HOB181539990969.3JPM London V
HOB1837699901,059.4JPM London V
HOB201019990971.0JPM London V
HOB209909990977.3JPM London V
HOB217699901,023.1JPM London V
HOB28129990986.9JPM London V
HOB293399901,006.3JPM London V
HOB380099901,032.9JPM London V
HOB39149990938.3JPM London V
HOB39159990962.4JPM London V
HOB431849990963.1JPM London V
HOB4321499901,005.2JPM London V
HOB432809990970.5JPM London V
HOB432939990960.7JPM London V
HOB4338599901,004.0JPM London V
HOB4339799901,019.1JPM London V
HOB434589990960.7JPM London V
HOB434829990954.6JPM London V
HOB435129990990.9JPM London V
HOB435259990955.0JPM London V
HOB435279990958.3JPM London V
HOB435479990991.7JPM London V
HOB436849990943.1JPM London V
HOB436909990973.5JPM London V
HOB437069990935.2JPM London V
HOB437219990954.7JPM London V
HOB437509990921.9JPM London V
HOB437559990944.2JPM London V
HOB4405699901,020.3JPM London V
HOB440799990972.1JPM London V
HOB440889990972.4JPM London V
HOB4409699901,012.2JPM London V
HOB441299990966.3JPM London V
HOB441399990924.4JPM London V
HOB441409990933.0JPM London V
HOB441459990932.5JPM London V
HOB441539990961.4JPM London V
HOB441559990923.0JPM London V
HOB4415999901,016.8JPM London V
HOB4416099901,037.9JPM London V
HOB4416299901,021.6JPM London V
HOB4416799901,021.3JPM London V
HOB4416899901,015.5JPM London V
HOB4416999901,005.4JPM London V
HOB4417199901,020.2JPM London V
HOB4417599901,045.3JPM London V
HOB4419199901,022.3JPM London V
HOB4420699901,018.0JPM London V
HOB4420799901,000.8JPM London V
HOB442099990966.3JPM London V
HOB4422799901,000.7JPM London V
HOB4422999901,002.4JPM London V
HOB4423099901,014.7JPM London V
HOB4423299901,007.0JPM London V
HOB4424199901,014.9JPM London V
HOB4424299901,069.5JPM London V
HOB442449990961.3JPM London V
HOB442479990965.2JPM London V
HOB442509990935.1JPM London V
HOB442519990941.0JPM London V
HOB442529990962.3JPM London V
HOB442549990952.1JPM London V
HOB4426299901,004.9JPM London V
HOB442719990938.8JPM London V
HOB442729990948.3JPM London V
HOB442739990951.6JPM London V
HOB442759990999.9JPM London V
HOB442769990933.9JPM London V
HOB442809990988.0JPM London V
HOB442839990998.6JPM London V
HOB442849990968.0JPM London V
HOB442889990968.0JPM London V
HOB442939990945.5JPM London V
HOB442949990934.5JPM London V
HOB442989990986.4JPM London V
HOB442999990966.6JPM London V
HOB443009990994.0JPM London V
HOB443019990984.1JPM London V
HOB443059990961.9JPM London V
HOB443079990965.8JPM London V
HOB443099990943.9JPM London V
HOB443289990955.4JPM London V
HOB443309990955.2JPM London V
HOB443349990928.1JPM London V
HOB443379990961.5JPM London V
HOB443399990936.1JPM London V
HOB443519990950.2JPM London V
HOB443559990934.4JPM London V
HOB443579990958.7JPM London V
HOB443589990938.2JPM London V
HOB443599990941.7JPM London V
HOB443689990953.1JPM London V
HOB443699990973.8JPM London V
HOB443709990947.5JPM London V
HOB443719990991.3JPM London V
HOB443729990945.4JPM London V
HOB443779990974.9JPM London V
HOB443799990950.0JPM London V
HOB443839990967.3JPM London V
HOB443869990970.3JPM London V
HOB443899990966.3JPM London V
HOB443929990953.3JPM London V
HOB443969990951.4JPM London V
HOB444069990951.5JPM London V
HOB444149990928.9JPM London V
HOB444399990995.8JPM London V
HOB444419990948.6JPM London V
HOB444439990947.6JPM London V
HOB444539990934.6JPM London V
HOB444549990995.0JPM London V
HOB444649990986.3JPM London V
HOB444719990976.2JPM London V
HOB444779990956.1JPM London V
HOB444799990980.0JPM London V
HOB444809990986.0JPM London V
HOB444909990979.9JPM London V
HOB4449199901,013.3JPM London V
HOB444989990966.4JPM London V
HOB444999990985.2JPM London V
HOB445039990966.7JPM London V
HOB445049990973.2JPM London V
HOB445139990991.9JPM London V
HOB445169990955.0JPM London V
HOB445379990981.1JPM London V
HOB445399990986.6JPM London V
HOB445409990991.4JPM London V
HOB445429990966.1JPM London V
HOB445439990972.0JPM London V
HOB4456199901,012.1JPM London V
HOB445749990980.7JPM London V
HOB445799990959.2JPM London V
HOB445859990940.7JPM London V
HOB445889990949.6JPM London V
HOB445959990984.2JPM London V
HOB4459899901,013.5JPM London V
HOB446169990996.3JPM London V
HOB446239990975.6JPM London V
HOB446259990993.7JPM London V
HOB4462899901,018.7JPM London V
HOB4463599901,001.5JPM London V
HOB446379990963.4JPM London V
HOB4463899901,010.5JPM London V
HOB569299901,041.4JPM London V
HOB5719990949.5JPM London V
HOB57299990965.9JPM London V
HOB5749990955.4JPM London V
HOB57529990971.6JPM London V
HOB63539990995.1JPM London V
HOB63929990986.0JPM London V
HOB67369990948.2JPM London V
HOB6740A9990961.4JPM London V
HOB6742A9990948.2JPM London V
HOB68139990971.1JPM London V
HOB68179990955.2JPM London V
HOB68219990991.3JPM London V
HOB689599901,006.7JPM London V
HOB68969990995.8JPM London V
HOB68979990981.9JPM London V
HOB689899901,018.7JPM London V
HOB6899A9990967.7JPM London V
HOB6902A99901,019.2JPM London V
HOB71799901,001.9JPM London V
HOB75639990972.9JPM London V
HOB75749990970.4JPM London V
HOB7626A9990976.0JPM London V
HOB76289990965.6JPM London V
HOB76359990955.8JPM London V
HOB78799990935.5JPM London V
HOB90279990998.0JPM London V
HOB90309990987.3JPM London V
HOB90699990992.2JPM London V
HOB9179990994.5JPM London V
HOB9199990996.1JPM London V
HOB9219990991.4JPM London V
HOB94199901,004.8JPM London V
HOB9429990999.9JPM London V
HOB94699901,045.3JPM London V
HOBGM16799901,028.1JPM London V
HOBPM26899901,072.9JPM London V
INC252099901,083.3JPM London V
INC252299901,064.2JPM London V
INC327299901,005.8JPM London V
INC327399901,056.0JPM London V
INC330899901,066.8JPM London V
INC331299901,094.0JPM London V
INC331499901,060.2JPM London V
INC331599901,061.7JPM London V
INC346099901,063.9JPM London V
INC346699901,057.2JPM London V
INC352899901,076.2JPM London V
INC353099901,041.3JPM London V
INC353199901,037.4JPM London V
INC35339990986.5JPM London V
INC353599901,017.3JPM London V
INC360799901,066.5JPM London V
INC360899901,092.4JPM London V
INC360999901,091.0JPM London V
INC361099901,050.8JPM London V
INC361299901,019.7JPM London V
INC361399901,046.8JPM London V
INC361499901,031.6JPM London V
INC361599901,061.3JPM London V
INC361699901,013.4JPM London V
INC410499901,042.8JPM London V
INC533399901,088.4JPM London V
INC534199901,001.2JPM London V
INC535899901,081.0JPM London V
IND10099901,064.6JPM London V
IND10199901,038.9JPM London V
IND10299901,025.1JPM London V
IND10399901,016.5JPM London V
IND10999901,034.3JPM London V
IND11299901,069.6JPM London V
IND11399901,055.3JPM London V
IND124MM37499901,138.2JPM London V
IND145YM67599901,102.0JPM London V
IND1599901,024.8JPM London V
IND154FM47099901,138.8JPM London V
IND1699901,019.7JPM London V
IND16SM9599901,119.6JPM London V
IND1999901,050.6JPM London V
IND55MM24999901,154.9JPM London V
IND60MM75899901,013.2JPM London V
IND61MM83299901,072.7JPM London V
IND61MM83399901,067.4JPM London V
IND61MM83599901,083.6JPM London V
IND61MM85099901,061.8JPM London V
IND95799901,068.9JPM London V
IND95899901,097.1JPM London V
IND95999901,056.6JPM London V
IND96599901,049.0JPM London V
IND97499901,068.3JPM London V
IND98099901,051.8JPM London V
IND98299901,071.8JPM London V
IND9999901,016.0JPM London V
IND99199901,032.6JPM London V
IND99899901,051.5JPM London V
INDBM50999901,055.4JPM London V
INDBM69699901,048.5JPM London V
INDCM39099901,065.1JPM London V
INDCM41799901,083.1JPM London V
INDCM41899901,062.2JPM London V
INDCM41999901,051.7JPM London V
INDCM6899901,079.9JPM London V
INDGM66399901,096.9JPM London V
INDGM66999901,092.0JPM London V
INDGM67299901,098.9JPM London V
INDHM59699901,066.3JPM London V
INDHM63899901,086.0JPM London V
INDJM22099901,061.1JPM London V
INDJM77199901,019.4JPM London V
INDJM87799901,061.2JPM London V
INDRM14299901,051.3JPM London V
INDSM39299901,072.7JPM London V
INDTM52299901,099.8JPM London V
INDTM67899901,079.3JPM London V
INDWM22999901,054.9JPM London V
INDX1061999901,003.2JPM London V
INDX1062099901,027.6JPM London V
INN6003269990960.2JPM London V
INN6032339990986.1JPM London V
INN6032369990977.7JPM London V
INN6032399990995.3JPM London V
INN60324099901,009.6JPM London V
INN6032419990995.5JPM London V
INN6032429990972.8JPM London V
INN6032439990959.4JPM London V
INN6032449990987.3JPM London V
INN6032459990967.2JPM London V
INN6032469990987.7JPM London V
INN6032479990981.7JPM London V
INN6032489990980.8JPM London V
INN6032519990998.7JPM London V
INN6032549990992.9JPM London V
INN6032559990983.7JPM London V
INN60325799901,002.9JPM London V
INN6032589990996.3JPM London V
INN6032609990989.9JPM London V
INN6032619990981.4JPM London V
INN6032639990986.4JPM London V
INN6032649990988.2JPM London V
INN6032669990977.0JPM London V
INN6032679990998.1JPM London V
INN6032699990989.8JPM London V
INN6032709990964.8JPM London V
INN6032729990966.7JPM London V
INN6032739990967.4JPM London V
INN6032749990964.5JPM London V
INN6032779990971.8JPM London V
INN6032789990992.6JPM London V
INN6032799990974.9JPM London V
INN6032809990991.5JPM London V
INN6032819990980.1JPM London V
INN6032829990991.6JPM London V
INN60328399901,009.3JPM London V
INN6032849990982.1JPM London V
INN6032859990956.7JPM London V
INN6032869990976.1JPM London V
INN6032879990963.8JPM London V
INN6032889990977.0JPM London V
INN6032899990969.1JPM London V
INN6032909990981.4JPM London V
INN6032919990973.1JPM London V
INN6032929990981.5JPM London V
INN6032939990969.2JPM London V
INN6032949990968.4JPM London V
INN6032959990991.2JPM London V
INN6032969990952.8JPM London V
INN6032979990992.0JPM London V
INN6032989990978.7JPM London V
INN6032999990973.7JPM London V
INN6033009990956.4JPM London V
INN6033019990979.2JPM London V
INN6033029990966.0JPM London V
INN6033039990981.4JPM London V
INN6033049990981.2JPM London V
INN6033059990975.7JPM London V
INN6033069990984.1JPM London V
INN6033079990969.1JPM London V
INN6033089990980.4JPM London V
INN6033099990974.8JPM London V
INN6033109990996.7JPM London V
INN6033119990956.3JPM London V
INN6033129990975.9JPM London V
INN6033139990982.7JPM London V
INN6033149990978.2JPM London V
INN60331599901,007.6JPM London V
INN6033169990964.4JPM London V
INN6033179990985.8JPM London V
INN6033189990975.3JPM London V
INN6033199990979.4JPM London V
INN6033209990985.4JPM London V
INN6033219990976.9JPM London V
INN6033229990985.2JPM London V
INN6033239990971.8JPM London V
INN6033249990963.9JPM London V
INN6033259990965.6JPM London V
INN6033279990975.3JPM London V
INN6033289990995.0JPM London V
INN6033299990982.1JPM London V
INN6033309990966.8JPM London V
INN6033319990993.1JPM London V
INN60333299901,000.5JPM London V
INN6033339990980.8JPM London V
INN6033349990969.4JPM London V
INN6033359990985.6JPM London V
INN6033369990991.4JPM London V
INN6033379990998.3JPM London V
INN6033389990980.5JPM London V
INN6033399990985.0JPM London V
INN6033409990991.5JPM London V
INN6033419990970.0JPM London V
INN6033429990976.9JPM London V
INN6033439990990.6JPM London V
INN6033449990973.6JPM London V
INN6033459990961.2JPM London V
INN6033469990965.7JPM London V
INN6033479990966.9JPM London V
INN6033489990963.2JPM London V
INN6033499990957.7JPM London V
INN6033509990980.6JPM London V
INN6033519990987.3JPM London V
INN6033529990993.4JPM London V
INN6033539990954.4JPM London V
INN6033549990979.5JPM London V
INN6033559990961.2JPM London V
INN6033569990988.5JPM London V
INN6033579990984.1JPM London V
INN6033589990965.4JPM London V
INN6033599990974.3JPM London V
INN6033629990987.3JPM London V
INN6033639990968.9JPM London V
INN6033659990975.4JPM London V
INN6033669990969.7JPM London V
INN6033689990995.7JPM London V
INN6033699990979.7JPM London V
INN6033709990980.4JPM London V
INN6033719990987.3JPM London V
INN6033729990976.4JPM London V
INN6033739990992.5JPM London V
INN6033749990993.6JPM London V
INN6033759990994.4JPM London V
INN6033769990999.5JPM London V
INN6033789990986.5JPM London V
INN6033799990969.3JPM London V
INN6033809990990.0JPM London V
INN6033819990986.7JPM London V
INN6033829990966.7JPM London V
INN6033839990984.5JPM London V
INN6033849990963.0JPM London V
INN60338599901,008.1JPM London V
INN6033869990970.3JPM London V
INN6033879990971.4JPM London V
INN6033889990972.9JPM London V
INN6033899990982.5JPM London V
INN6033909990981.0JPM London V
INN6033919990986.8JPM London V
INN6033929990975.7JPM London V
INN6033939990978.3JPM London V
INN6033949990988.5JPM London V
INN6033959990969.5JPM London V
INN6033969990981.1JPM London V
INN6033979990972.3JPM London V
INN6033989990978.0JPM London V
INN60339999901,004.4JPM London V
INN6034029990992.9JPM London V
INN6034069990967.3JPM London V
INN6034119990975.8JPM London V
INN6034209990977.2JPM London V
INN6034219990964.7JPM London V
INN6034229990968.8JPM London V
INN6034249990982.5JPM London V
INN6034299990964.5JPM London V
INN6034439990979.8JPM London V
INN6034449990965.2JPM London V
INN6034459990980.7JPM London V
INN6034469990972.9JPM London V
INN6034489990963.4JPM London V
INN6034499990970.7JPM London V
INN6034519990985.6JPM London V
INN6034529990990.4JPM London V
INN6034539990978.4JPM London V
INN6034549990988.7JPM London V
INN6034559990989.5JPM London V
INN6034569990971.2JPM London V
INN6034579990984.6JPM London V
INN6034589990986.3JPM London V
INN6034599990972.1JPM London V
INN6034609990954.3JPM London V
INN6034619990976.3JPM London V
INN6034629990974.1JPM London V
INN6034639990962.6JPM London V
INN6034649990956.1JPM London V
INN6034659990964.5JPM London V
INN6034669990987.8JPM London V
INN6034679990956.9JPM London V
INN6034689990977.1JPM London V
INN6034699990963.0JPM London V
INN6034709990984.6JPM London V
INN6034719990994.0JPM London V
INN6034729990983.3JPM London V
INN6034739990955.5JPM London V
INN6034749990966.3JPM London V
INN6034759990963.4JPM London V
INN6034769990980.1JPM London V
INN6034789990976.1JPM London V
INN6034799990987.0JPM London V
INN6034809990968.0JPM London V
INN6034819990980.2JPM London V
INN6034829990979.7JPM London V
INN6034839990966.6JPM London V
INN6034849990979.3JPM London V
INN6034859990987.2JPM London V
INN6034869990974.2JPM London V
INN6034879990966.1JPM London V
INN6034889990983.8JPM London V
INN6034899990969.1JPM London V
INN6034909990957.6JPM London V
INN6034919990978.9JPM London V
INN6034929990977.6JPM London V
INN6034939990948.6JPM London V
INN6034949990957.6JPM London V
INN6034959990960.3JPM London V
INN60349699901,001.4JPM London V
INN6034979990965.9JPM London V
INN6034989990983.7JPM London V
INN60349999901,005.5JPM London V
INN6035009990990.9JPM London V
INN6035019990989.9JPM London V
INN6035029990967.7JPM London V
INN6035039990977.8JPM London V
INN6035049990971.8JPM London V
INN6035059990973.5JPM London V
INN6035069990994.9JPM London V
INN6035079990991.3JPM London V
INN6035089990982.2JPM London V
INN6035099990966.9JPM London V
INN6035109990982.1JPM London V
INN6035119990977.6JPM London V
INN6035129990991.8JPM London V
INN6035139990996.9JPM London V
INN6035149990989.9JPM London V
INN6035159990960.9JPM London V
INN6035169990977.4JPM London V
INN6035179990987.0JPM London V
INN6035189990983.8JPM London V
INN6035199990978.0JPM London V
INN6035209990982.8JPM London V
INN6035219990982.3JPM London V
INN6035229990974.5JPM London V
INN6035239990994.1JPM London V
INN6035249990973.0JPM London V
INN6035259990983.8JPM London V
INN6035289990981.5JPM London V
INN6035449990977.9JPM London V
INN6035459990986.7JPM London V
INN6035479990998.8JPM London V
INN60354899901,001.9JPM London V
INN6035499990990.1JPM London V
INN6035509990991.0JPM London V
INN6035519990980.9JPM London V
INN6035529990981.0JPM London V
INN6035539990982.0JPM London V
INN6035549990977.5JPM London V
INN6035569990951.6JPM London V
INN6035579990962.0JPM London V
INN6035609990977.7JPM London V
INN6035619990975.0JPM London V
INN6035629990976.9JPM London V
INN6035639990970.0JPM London V
INN60356499901,002.1JPM London V
INN6035659990982.4JPM London V
INN6035669990977.0JPM London V
INN6035679990960.8JPM London V
INN6035689990963.9JPM London V
INN6035699990959.1JPM London V
INN6035709990943.3JPM London V
INN6035719990970.4JPM London V
INN6035729990978.9JPM London V
INN6035739990990.1JPM London V
INN6035749990972.5JPM London V
INN6035759990977.0JPM London V
INN6035769990981.9JPM London V
INN6035779990969.2JPM London V
INN6035789990969.1JPM London V
INN6035799990973.6JPM London V
INN6035809990973.2JPM London V
INN6035819990973.0JPM London V
INN6035829990975.2JPM London V
INN6035859990979.0JPM London V
INN6035869990975.5JPM London V
INN6036029990967.2JPM London V
INN6036039990944.5JPM London V
INN6036049990986.4JPM London V
INN6036059990964.6JPM London V
INN6036069990963.3JPM London V
INN6036079990959.8JPM London V
INN6036089990963.2JPM London V
INN6036099990957.0JPM London V
INN6036109990981.2JPM London V
INN6036119990987.6JPM London V
INN6036129990987.5JPM London V
INN6036139990989.7JPM London V
INN6036149990986.4JPM London V
INN6036159990973.6JPM London V
INN6036169990978.2JPM London V
INN6036179990969.7JPM London V
INN6036189990967.1JPM London V
INN6036199990946.5JPM London V
INN6036219990956.8JPM London V
INN6036239990986.2JPM London V
INN6036249990983.6JPM London V
INN6036259990966.8JPM London V
INN6036269990972.5JPM London V
INN6036279990975.9JPM London V
INN6036289990987.2JPM London V
INN6036299990990.3JPM London V
INN6036309990978.9JPM London V
INN6036319990982.2JPM London V
INN6036329990968.3JPM London V
INN6036339990976.3JPM London V
INN6036349990985.5JPM London V
INN6036359990957.7JPM London V
INN6036369990981.8JPM London V
INN6036379990992.9JPM London V
INN6036419990969.9JPM London V
INN6036459990994.6JPM London V
INN6036469990989.8JPM London V
INN6036489990951.2JPM London V
INN6036499990957.4JPM London V
INN6036509990983.7JPM London V
INN6036519990984.5JPM London V
INN6036539990974.1JPM London V
INN6036559990970.9JPM London V
INN6036569990997.1JPM London V
INN6036599990978.7JPM London V
INN6036619990949.3JPM London V
INN6036629990995.9JPM London V
INN6036639990972.6JPM London V
INN6036649990968.7JPM London V
INN6036659990973.1JPM London V
INN60366699901,000.2JPM London V
INN6036689990981.5JPM London V
INN6036699990964.9JPM London V
INN6036709990990.2JPM London V
INN6036729990968.2JPM London V
INN6036739990934.8JPM London V
INN6036759990974.2JPM London V
INN6036769990957.6JPM London V
INN6036809990958.1JPM London V
INN6036849990939.0JPM London V
INN6036859990987.5JPM London V
INN6036869990961.4JPM London V
INN6036879990981.0JPM London V
INN6036889990957.7JPM London V
INN6036909990971.2JPM London V
INN6036939990984.5JPM London V
INN60369499901,011.7JPM London V
INN6036989990989.6JPM London V
INN6036999990975.8JPM London V
INN6037009990989.7JPM London V
INN6037019990981.3JPM London V
INN6037029990948.7JPM London V
INN6037039990994.3JPM London V
INN6037049990990.0JPM London V
INN6037059990996.0JPM London V
INN6037069990979.2JPM London V
INN6037079990972.6JPM London V
INN6037089990976.9JPM London V
INN6037099990919.9JPM London V
INN6037109990961.1JPM London V
INN6037119990964.6JPM London V
INN6037129990981.3JPM London V
INN6037199990951.3JPM London V
INN6037209990972.7JPM London V
INN6037219990961.8JPM London V
INN6037229990969.0JPM London V
INN6037239990959.5JPM London V
INN6037249990969.0JPM London V
INN6037259990968.4JPM London V
INN6037269990944.1JPM London V
INN6037279990974.6JPM London V
INN6037359990959.1JPM London V
INN6037369990929.4JPM London V
INN6037379990978.5JPM London V
INN6037389990973.1JPM London V
INN6037399990963.4JPM London V
INN6037409990966.4JPM London V
INN6037419990959.7JPM London V
INN6037429990931.0JPM London V
INN6037439990959.3JPM London V
INN6037449990955.8JPM London V
INN6037459990952.8JPM London V
INN6037469990955.7JPM London V
INN6037479990967.4JPM London V
INN6037489990971.9JPM London V
INN6037499990968.2JPM London V
INN6037509990973.4JPM London V
INN6037519990975.5JPM London V
INN6037529990962.2JPM London V
INN6037539990971.6JPM London V
INN6037549990959.0JPM London V
INN6037559990958.8JPM London V
INN6037699990988.9JPM London V
INN6037729990979.7JPM London V
INN6037789990974.9JPM London V
INN6037819990946.0JPM London V
INN6037829990967.6JPM London V
INN6037859990969.1JPM London V
INN6037969990975.6JPM London V
INN6037979990970.0JPM London V
INN6037999990985.9JPM London V
INN6038009990965.9JPM London V
INN6038019990946.0JPM London V
INN6038029990958.5JPM London V
INN6038039990962.9JPM London V
INN6038049990966.9JPM London V
INN6038059990967.3JPM London V
INN6038069990954.9JPM London V
INN6038079990953.3JPM London V
INN6038089990982.5JPM London V
INN60380999901,006.9JPM London V
INN6038109990988.9JPM London V
INN6038119990981.0JPM London V
INN6038129990958.3JPM London V
INN6038139990971.0JPM London V
INN6038149990967.9JPM London V
INN6038159990976.0JPM London V
INN6038169990972.8JPM London V
INN6038179990977.7JPM London V
INN6038189990942.2JPM London V
INN6038209990966.6JPM London V
INN6038239990963.0JPM London V
INN6038259990946.2JPM London V
INN6038389990999.7JPM London V
INN6038399990991.5JPM London V
INN6038409990970.2JPM London V
INN6038419990968.9JPM London V
INN60384299901,008.2JPM London V
INN6038439990965.2JPM London V
INN6038449990962.0JPM London V
INN6038459990963.3JPM London V
INN6038469990956.9JPM London V
INN6038479990962.9JPM London V
INN6038489990979.5JPM London V
INN6038499990968.0JPM London V
INN6038509990959.1JPM London V
INN6038519990946.2JPM London V
INN6038529990970.9JPM London V
INN6038539990995.8JPM London V
INN6038549990985.4JPM London V
INN6038559990951.9JPM London V
INN6038569990977.5JPM London V
INN6038579990985.7JPM London V
INN6038589990977.3JPM London V
INN6038599990974.9JPM London V
INN6038609990954.9JPM London V
INN6038619990983.5JPM London V
INN6038629990974.8JPM London V
INN6038639990973.4JPM London V
INN6038649990953.4JPM London V
INN6038659990991.3JPM London V
INN6038669990991.8JPM London V
INN60386799901,001.3JPM London V
INN6038689990996.0JPM London V
INN6038699990988.7JPM London V
INN6038709990994.8JPM London V
INN6038719990995.0JPM London V
INN6038729990993.8JPM London V
INN6038739990978.9JPM London V
INN6038749990964.1JPM London V
INN6038759990954.1JPM London V
INN6038769990967.5JPM London V
INN6038779990965.4JPM London V
INN6038789990985.3JPM London V
INN6038799990978.9JPM London V
INN6038809990957.1JPM London V
INN6038819990991.6JPM London V
INN6038829990969.8JPM London V
INN6038839990977.1JPM London V
INN6038849990952.6JPM London V
INN60388599901,002.8JPM London V
INN6038869990973.9JPM London V
INN6038879990994.8JPM London V
INN60388899901,008.1JPM London V
INN6038899990986.6JPM London V
INN6038909990939.0JPM London V
INN60454799901,013.6JPM London V
INN6045499990964.0JPM London V
INN6045509990996.3JPM London V
INN6045519990976.4JPM London V
INN6045529990987.1JPM London V
INN6045539990978.9JPM London V
INN6045549990981.7JPM London V
INN6045559990988.7JPM London V
INN6045569990967.6JPM London V
INN6045579990984.7JPM London V
INN6045589990978.9JPM London V
INN60455999901,002.1JPM London V
INN6045609990991.0JPM London V
INN60456199901,002.1JPM London V
INN6045629990981.9JPM London V
INN6045639990969.3JPM London V
INN6045649990999.5JPM London V
INN60456599901,020.3JPM London V
INN6045669990995.9JPM London V
INN6045679990997.8JPM London V
INN6045689990976.0JPM London V
INN6045709990979.9JPM London V
INN6045719990969.4JPM London V
INN6045729990968.8JPM London V
INN6045749990981.8JPM London V
INN6045759990982.8JPM London V
INN6045769990959.3JPM London V
INN6045779990993.2JPM London V
INN60457899901,005.5JPM London V
INN6045799990990.2JPM London V
INN60458099901,005.3JPM London V
INN6045819990979.1JPM London V
INN6045829990952.9JPM London V
INN6045839990963.8JPM London V
INN6045849990987.6JPM London V
INN60458599901,010.4JPM London V
INN6045869990980.6JPM London V
INN6045879990979.0JPM London V
INN6045889990963.5JPM London V
INN6045899990992.6JPM London V
INN6045909990985.3JPM London V
INN60459199901,021.6JPM London V
INN6045929990950.4JPM London V
INN6045939990977.8JPM London V
INN6045949990974.4JPM London V
INN60459599901,012.3JPM London V
INN60459699901,009.5JPM London V
INN6045979990970.2JPM London V
INN6045989990987.4JPM London V
INN6045999990985.4JPM London V
INN6046019990993.3JPM London V
INN6046029990991.9JPM London V
INN60460399901,006.7JPM London V
INN6046049990973.6JPM London V
INN60460599901,011.4JPM London V
INN6046069990972.9JPM London V
INN6046079990974.0JPM London V
INN6046089990998.4JPM London V
INN6046099990991.2JPM London V
INN6046109990999.9JPM London V
INN6046119990966.8JPM London V
INN6046129990962.9JPM London V
INN6046139990965.4JPM London V
INN6046149990981.7JPM London V
INN6046159990958.9JPM London V
INN6046169990993.8JPM London V
INN6046179990967.3JPM London V
INN60461899901,009.4JPM London V
INN6046199990970.2JPM London V
INN6046209990980.5JPM London V
INN6046219990975.3JPM London V
INN6046229990982.9JPM London V
INN6046239990988.8JPM London V
INN6046249990974.6JPM London V
INN6046259990976.4JPM London V
INN6046269990985.1JPM London V
INN6046279990984.3JPM London V
INN6046289990990.3JPM London V
INN60462999901,003.1JPM London V
INN6046309990991.0JPM London V
INN60463399901,002.2JPM London V
INN6046349990989.9JPM London V
INN6046359990990.0JPM London V
INN60463699901,001.0JPM London V
INN6046379990981.9JPM London V
INN60463899901,007.3JPM London V
INN60463999901,007.0JPM London V
INN6046409990970.9JPM London V
INN6046449990959.7JPM London V
INN6046459990991.9JPM London V
INN6046479990957.3JPM London V
INN6046489990983.0JPM London V
INN6046499990990.5JPM London V
INN6046519990997.9JPM London V
INN6046529990968.1JPM London V
INN6046539990986.3JPM London V
INN6046549990986.3JPM London V
INN6046559990999.3JPM London V
INN6046569990985.5JPM London V
INN6046579990987.2JPM London V
INN6046589990975.4JPM London V
INN6046599990979.6JPM London V
INN6046609990990.1JPM London V
INN6046619990998.3JPM London V
INN6046629990990.3JPM London V
INN6046639990969.5JPM London V
INN60466499901,017.4JPM London V
INN6046659990992.6JPM London V
INN6046669990973.3JPM London V
INN6046679990968.6JPM London V
INN60466899901,008.1JPM London V
INN6046699990976.0JPM London V
INN6046709990950.5JPM London V
INN6046719990953.3JPM London V
INN6046729990993.0JPM London V
INN6046739990954.5JPM London V
INN6046749990986.0JPM London V
INN6046759990996.3JPM London V
INN60467699901,004.3JPM London V
INN6046789990977.7JPM London V
INN6046799990976.9JPM London V
INN6046809990990.3JPM London V
INN6046829990967.2JPM London V
INN6046839990973.1JPM London V
INN60468499901,027.1JPM London V
INN6046859990991.5JPM London V
INN60468699901,016.7JPM London V
INN6046889990987.1JPM London V
INN6046899990990.4JPM London V
INN6046909990986.4JPM London V
INN6046919990972.6JPM London V
INN6046929990976.8JPM London V
INN6046939990975.4JPM London V
INN6046949990980.3JPM London V
INN6046959990959.6JPM London V
INN6046979990966.4JPM London V
INN6046989990996.8JPM London V
INN6047009990990.7JPM London V
INN6047019990975.3JPM London V
INN6047029990972.8JPM London V
INN6047039990974.5JPM London V
INN6047049990969.2JPM London V
INN6047059990995.7JPM London V
INN6047069990984.2JPM London V
INN6047079990990.2JPM London V
INN6047089990977.7JPM London V
INN6047099990965.1JPM London V
INN6047109990989.9JPM London V
INN6047119990965.5JPM London V
INN6047129990962.7JPM London V
INN6047139990968.1JPM London V
INN6047149990996.9JPM London V
INN60471599901,012.3JPM London V
INN6047169990983.7JPM London V
INN6047179990981.2JPM London V
INN6047189990992.7JPM London V
INN6047199990984.3JPM London V
INN6047209990989.6JPM London V
INN6047219990978.8JPM London V
INN6047229990949.0JPM London V
INN6047239990968.6JPM London V
INN6047249990971.4JPM London V
INN6047259990992.4JPM London V
INN6047269990970.9JPM London V
INN6047279990987.7JPM London V
INN6047289990991.9JPM London V
INN6047299990973.8JPM London V
INN60473099901,004.1JPM London V
INN6047319990996.0JPM London V
INN6047329990986.5JPM London V
INN6047339990982.6JPM London V
INN6047349990985.9JPM London V
INN6047359990995.4JPM London V
INN6047369990972.4JPM London V
INN6047379990981.0JPM London V
INN6047389990958.4JPM London V
INN6047399990979.3JPM London V
INN6047409990991.2JPM London V
INN6047419990989.7JPM London V
INN6047429990987.3JPM London V
INN6047439990994.3JPM London V
INN60474499901,009.3JPM London V
INN6047459990955.6JPM London V
INN6047469990994.2JPM London V
INN6047479990976.2JPM London V
INN6047489990980.0JPM London V
INN6047499990981.4JPM London V
INN6047509990985.3JPM London V
INN6047519990972.6JPM London V
INN6047529990973.9JPM London V
INN6047539990965.4JPM London V
INN6047549990983.1JPM London V
INN6047559990949.0JPM London V
INN6047569990977.3JPM London V
INN6047579990955.0JPM London V
INN6047589990960.7JPM London V
INN6047599990971.5JPM London V
INN6047609990991.5JPM London V
INN6047619990989.6JPM London V
INN6047629990983.7JPM London V
INN6047639990975.3JPM London V
INN6047649990977.8JPM London V
INN6047659990998.7JPM London V
INN6047669990960.9JPM London V
INN6047679990961.4JPM London V
INN6047689990960.3JPM London V
INN6047699990959.5JPM London V
INN6047709990953.3JPM London V
INN6047719990999.2JPM London V
INN6047729990996.1JPM London V
INN60477399901,018.5JPM London V
INN6047749990988.3JPM London V
INN6047759990998.9JPM London V
INN6047769990987.8JPM London V
INN6047779990974.9JPM London V
INN6047789990966.9JPM London V
INN6047799990980.5JPM London V
INN6047809990971.1JPM London V
INN6047819990960.6JPM London V
INN6047829990987.0JPM London V
INN6047839990973.5JPM London V
INN6047849990977.0JPM London V
INN6047859990977.6JPM London V
INN6047869990990.3JPM London V
INN6047889990981.7JPM London V
INN6047899990966.1JPM London V
INN6047909990976.5JPM London V
INN60479199901,003.9JPM London V
INN6047929990989.2JPM London V
INN6047939990986.0JPM London V
INN6047949990981.9JPM London V
INN6047959990984.4JPM London V
INN60479699901,002.4JPM London V
INN6047979990976.2JPM London V
INN6047989990988.5JPM London V
INN6047999990993.6JPM London V
INN6048009990982.5JPM London V
INN6048019990985.8JPM London V
INN6048029990957.8JPM London V
INN6048039990986.3JPM London V
INN6048049990978.8JPM London V
INN6048059990995.9JPM London V
INN6048069990990.7JPM London V
INN60480799901,026.5JPM London V
INN6048089990977.9JPM London V
INN6048099990998.2JPM London V
INN6048109990984.8JPM London V
INN6048129990964.9JPM London V
INN6048139990962.6JPM London V
INN6048149990996.6JPM London V
INN6048159990982.9JPM London V
INN6048169990987.8JPM London V
INN6048179990990.6JPM London V
INN6048189990970.3JPM London V
INN6048199990986.7JPM London V
INN60482099901,004.6JPM London V
INN60482199901,012.0JPM London V
INN6048239990982.0JPM London V
INN60482499901,013.4JPM London V
INN6048259990981.3JPM London V
INN6048269990980.7JPM London V
INN6048279990954.8JPM London V
INN6048289990998.2JPM London V
INN6048299990959.9JPM London V
INN6048309990967.2JPM London V
INN6048319990977.1JPM London V
INN6048329990985.9JPM London V
INN60483399901,003.0JPM London V
INN6048349990994.1JPM London V
INN6048359990994.9JPM London V
INN6048369990981.8JPM London V
INN6048379990949.2JPM London V
INN60483899901,016.5JPM London V
INN6048399990971.6JPM London V
INN60484099901,010.4JPM London V
INN6048419990973.6JPM London V
INN6048429990997.2JPM London V
INN6048439990974.7JPM London V
INN6048449990990.7JPM London V
INN60484599901,001.3JPM London V
INN6048469990985.6JPM London V
INN6048479990983.6JPM London V
INN6048489990965.6JPM London V
INN6048509990964.4JPM London V
INN6048519990960.9JPM London V
INN6048529990988.9JPM London V
INN6048549990980.8JPM London V
INN6048559990991.2JPM London V
INN6048569990970.5JPM London V
INN6048579990992.3JPM London V
INN6048589990966.9JPM London V
INN60485999901,004.4JPM London V
INN6048609990959.3JPM London V
INN6048619990997.0JPM London V
INN60486299901,000.1JPM London V
INN6048639990973.4JPM London V
INN6048649990955.6JPM London V
INN6048659990990.7JPM London V
INN6048669990965.6JPM London V
INN6048679990968.1JPM London V
INN6048699990984.5JPM London V
INN6048709990990.9JPM London V
INN6048719990981.6JPM London V
INN6048729990984.3JPM London V
INN6048739990975.1JPM London V
INN6048749990981.1JPM London V
INN6048759990976.8JPM London V
INN6048769990953.6JPM London V
INN6048779990966.0JPM London V
INN6048789990990.4JPM London V
INN6048799990971.7JPM London V
INN6048809990983.4JPM London V
INN6048819990990.3JPM London V
INN6048829990975.7JPM London V
INN6048839990955.1JPM London V
INN6048849990982.7JPM London V
INN6048859990985.3JPM London V
INN6048869990982.3JPM London V
INN6048879990960.4JPM London V
INN6048889990996.0JPM London V
INN6048899990966.0JPM London V
INN60489099901,008.2JPM London V
INN60489199901,005.1JPM London V
INN6048929990995.6JPM London V
INN6048939990980.0JPM London V
INN6048949990978.9JPM London V
INN60489599901,002.0JPM London V
INN6048969990968.9JPM London V
INN6048979990977.5JPM London V
INN6048989990993.5JPM London V
INN6048999990960.8JPM London V
INN6049009990969.3JPM London V
INN60490199901,001.1JPM London V
INN6049029990997.9JPM London V
INN6049039990966.8JPM London V
INN6049049990978.3JPM London V
INN6049059990971.4JPM London V
INN6049069990970.0JPM London V
INN6049079990962.1JPM London V
INN6049089990980.6JPM London V
INN6049099990973.6JPM London V
INN60491099901,008.6JPM London V
INN6049119990975.6JPM London V
INN6049139990988.1JPM London V
INN6049149990984.9JPM London V
INN6049159990987.1JPM London V
INN6049169990978.8JPM London V
INN6049179990967.2JPM London V
INN6049189990979.7JPM London V
INN6049209990994.1JPM London V
INN6049219990990.9JPM London V
INN6049229990997.6JPM London V
INN60492499901,007.6JPM London V
INN6049259990975.1JPM London V
INN60492699901,012.3JPM London V
INN6049279990975.9JPM London V
INN6049289990981.7JPM London V
INN6049299990983.3JPM London V
INN6049309990966.9JPM London V
INN6049319990988.4JPM London V
INN6049329990993.7JPM London V
INN6049339990963.8JPM London V
INN6049349990977.6JPM London V
INN6049359990953.7JPM London V
INN60493699901,000.9JPM London V
INN6049379990986.7JPM London V
INN60493899901,004.8JPM London V
INN6049399990992.2JPM London V
INN6049409990982.5JPM London V
INN60494199901,004.3JPM London V
INN6049429990961.2JPM London V
INN6049439990987.9JPM London V
INN6049449990978.1JPM London V
INN6049459990950.6JPM London V
INN6049469990990.8JPM London V
INN6049479990995.8JPM London V
INN6049489990984.0JPM London V
INN6049499990991.3JPM London V
INN6049509990987.5JPM London V
INN60495199901,000.0JPM London V
INN60495299901,004.9JPM London V
INN6049539990964.3JPM London V
INN6049549990982.9JPM London V
INN6049559990996.6JPM London V
INN6049569990954.6JPM London V
INN6049579990957.6JPM London V
INN6049589990986.6JPM London V
INN6049599990993.2JPM London V
INN6049609990988.6JPM London V
INN6049639990982.2JPM London V
INN6049679990988.9JPM London V
INN6049689990955.2JPM London V
INN6049699990958.2JPM London V
INN6049709990959.3JPM London V
INN6049719990972.6JPM London V
INN6049729990977.4JPM London V
INN6049739990970.4JPM London V
INN6049749990988.4JPM London V
INN6049759990980.9JPM London V
INN6049769990995.3JPM London V
INN6049779990990.2JPM London V
INN6049789990974.7JPM London V
INN6049799990988.0JPM London V
INN6049809990991.0JPM London V
INN6049819990971.0JPM London V
INN6049829990967.8JPM London V
INN6049839990990.3JPM London V
INN6049849990965.2JPM London V
INN6049859990968.2JPM London V
INN6049879990978.5JPM London V
INN6049889990984.3JPM London V
INN6049899990982.7JPM London V
INN6049909990980.5JPM London V
INN6049919990970.1JPM London V
INN6049929990948.5JPM London V
INN6049939990992.3JPM London V
INN6049949990971.2JPM London V
INN6049959990997.1JPM London V
INN6049969990950.1JPM London V
INN6049979990968.4JPM London V
INN6049989990981.9JPM London V
INN60499999901,003.3JPM London V
INN6050009990977.0JPM London V
INN6050029990999.9JPM London V
INN6050039990992.9JPM London V
INN6050049990983.9JPM London V
INN6050059990985.2JPM London V
INN6050069990990.4JPM London V
INN60500799901,006.6JPM London V
INN6050089990991.4JPM London V
INN6050099990970.0JPM London V
INN6050109990987.0JPM London V
INN6050119990980.7JPM London V
INN6050129990970.7JPM London V
INN6050139990958.9JPM London V
INN6050149990968.2JPM London V
INN6050159990965.1JPM London V
INN6050169990950.8JPM London V
INN6050179990951.5JPM London V
INN6050189990951.7JPM London V
INN6050209990993.9JPM London V
INN60502199901,018.2JPM London V
INN6050229990968.4JPM London V
INN6050239990971.4JPM London V
INN6050249990955.7JPM London V
INN6050269990973.7JPM London V
INN6050279990985.2JPM London V
INN6050319990983.3JPM London V
INN6050359990976.6JPM London V
INN6050369990982.2JPM London V
INN6050379990978.4JPM London V
INN6050389990980.0JPM London V
INN6050399990995.3JPM London V
INN6050409990993.1JPM London V
INN6050419990993.8JPM London V
INN6050429990984.0JPM London V
INN6050439990973.5JPM London V
INN6050449990974.4JPM London V
INN6050459990978.0JPM London V
INN6050469990985.5JPM London V
INN6050489990970.1JPM London V
INN6050499990993.4JPM London V
INN6050509990970.2JPM London V
INN6050519990979.1JPM London V
INN6050529990953.7JPM London V
INN6050539990984.2JPM London V
INN6050549990992.7JPM London V
INN6050559990991.7JPM London V
INN6050569990991.7JPM London V
INN6050579990970.8JPM London V
INN60505899901,007.8JPM London V
INN6050599990990.5JPM London V
INN6050609990957.8JPM London V
INN6050619990956.4JPM London V
INN6050629990953.6JPM London V
INN6050639990987.6JPM London V
INN6050649990950.8JPM London V
INN6050659990990.6JPM London V
INN6050679990975.4JPM London V
INN6050689990957.3JPM London V
INN6050699990977.6JPM London V
INN60507099901,002.6JPM London V
INN60507199901,010.9JPM London V
INN6050729990993.0JPM London V
INN6050749990977.3JPM London V
INN6050759990956.0JPM London V
INN6050779990958.9JPM London V
INN6050789990965.4JPM London V
INN6050799990962.9JPM London V
INN6050809990954.5JPM London V
INN6050819990980.7JPM London V
INN6050829990977.8JPM London V
INN6050839990963.3JPM London V
INN6050849990985.2JPM London V
INN6050859990943.0JPM London V
INN6050869990992.5JPM London V
INN6050879990967.8JPM London V
INN6050889990986.2JPM London V
INN6050899990977.8JPM London V
INN6050909990964.7JPM London V
INN6050919990988.7JPM London V
INN6050929990983.7JPM London V
INN6050939990979.3JPM London V
INN6050949990975.5JPM London V
INN6050959990988.2JPM London V
INN6050969990983.5JPM London V
INN6050979990961.0JPM London V
INN60510099901,015.1JPM London V
INN6051019990986.8JPM London V
INN6051029990968.2JPM London V
INN6051039990971.1JPM London V
INN6051049990977.8JPM London V
INN6051059990990.5JPM London V
INN6051069990984.6JPM London V
INN6051079990998.2JPM London V
INN6051089990974.1JPM London V
INN6051099990973.5JPM London V
INN6051109990981.0JPM London V
INN6051119990974.5JPM London V
INN6051129990985.1JPM London V
INN6051139990999.1JPM London V
INN6051149990993.9JPM London V
INN6051159990970.5JPM London V
INN6051189990972.2JPM London V
INN6051199990964.9JPM London V
INN6051209990951.7JPM London V
INN6051219990996.1JPM London V
INN6051229990967.0JPM London V
INN6051239990964.3JPM London V
INN6051249990994.8JPM London V
INN60512599901,008.7JPM London V
INN6051289990986.3JPM London V
INN6051299990981.4JPM London V
INN6051309990982.8JPM London V
INN60513199901,001.2JPM London V
INN6051329990992.6JPM London V
INN6051339990981.9JPM London V
INN6051349990967.3JPM London V
INN6051359990948.5JPM London V
INN6051369990976.2JPM London V
INN6051379990994.9JPM London V
INN6051389990988.9JPM London V
INN6051399990970.5JPM London V
INN6051409990970.4JPM London V
INN6051419990979.7JPM London V
INN60514299901,001.0JPM London V
INN6051439990993.2JPM London V
INN6051449990966.9JPM London V
INN6051459990975.4JPM London V
INN6051469990960.6JPM London V
INN6051479990981.7JPM London V
INN60514899901,011.7JPM London V
INN6051499990988.2JPM London V
INN6051509990958.4JPM London V
INN6051519990974.9JPM London V
INN6051529990970.6JPM London V
INN6051539990998.3JPM London V
INN6051549990971.5JPM London V
INN6051559990962.6JPM London V
INN6051569990950.9JPM London V
INN60515799901,002.7JPM London V
INN6051589990992.3JPM London V
INN6051599990973.4JPM London V
INN6051609990981.1JPM London V
INN6051619990981.8JPM London V
INN6051629990990.2JPM London V
INN6051639990964.5JPM London V
INN6051649990990.5JPM London V
INN6051659990988.5JPM London V
INN6051669990974.4JPM London V
INN6051679990962.8JPM London V
INN6051689990969.4JPM London V
INN6051699990994.3JPM London V
INN6051709990966.9JPM London V
INN6051719990997.4JPM London V
INN6051729990967.5JPM London V
INN6051739990958.9JPM London V
INN6051749990995.6JPM London V
INN6051759990989.6JPM London V
INN60517699901,001.4JPM London V
INN6051779990977.7JPM London V
INN6051789990999.9JPM London V
INN6051799990991.7JPM London V
INN6051809990995.9JPM London V
INN6051819990985.8JPM London V
INN60518299901,007.1JPM London V
INN6051839990977.2JPM London V
INN6051849990967.4JPM London V
INN6051859990961.3JPM London V
INN6051869990971.2JPM London V
INN6051879990955.7JPM London V
INN6051889990981.5JPM London V
INN6051899990966.8JPM London V
INN6051909990975.9JPM London V
INN6051919990967.6JPM London V
INN6051929990967.0JPM London V
INN6051939990969.9JPM London V
INN6051949990977.3JPM London V
INN6051959990992.2JPM London V
INN6051969990994.6JPM London V
INN6051979990950.3JPM London V
INN6051989990985.4JPM London V
INN60519999901,031.2JPM London V
INN60520099901,014.9JPM London V
INN6052019990968.0JPM London V
INN6052029990980.4JPM London V
INN6052039990976.6JPM London V
INN60520499901,005.1JPM London V
INN6055459990988.5JPM London V
INN60554699901,002.8JPM London V
INN6055489990981.6JPM London V
INN6066469990983.5JPM London V
JIA708805019999981.7JPM London V
JIA7088050299991,028.8JPM London V
JIA7088050499991,018.7JPM London V
JIA7088050599991,055.6JPM London V
JIA7088050799991,067.8JPM London V
JIA7088060399991,032.8JPM London V
JIA7088060499991,044.8JPM London V
JIA7088060699991,016.7JPM London V
JIA7088070199991,006.5JPM London V
JIA7088070499991,051.3JPM London V
JIA708807069999999.8JPM London V
JIA7088070799991,023.4JPM London V
JIA7088080199991,038.9JPM London V
JIA7088080399991,046.4JPM London V
JIA7088080599991,033.1JPM London V
JIA7088080699991,033.6JPM London V
JIA7089010199991,058.4JPM London V
JIA7089010299991,059.4JPM London V
JIA7089010399991,040.1JPM London V
JIA7093030699991,011.6JPM London V
JIA7093050199991,089.3JPM London V
JIA7093050499991,051.1JPM London V
JIA7093050699991,018.3JPM London V
JIA7093060399991,007.2JPM London V
JIA7093060799991,019.1JPM London V
JIA7093070199991,069.0JPM London V
JIA7093070399991,060.1JPM London V
JIA7093070499991,036.0JPM London V
JIA7096020199991,009.6JPM London V
JIA7096020299991,060.4JPM London V
JIA7096020399991,027.1JPM London V
JIA7096020499991,032.7JPM London V
JIA7096020599991,039.5JPM London V
JIA709602069999997.7JPM London V
JIA7096020799991,056.2JPM London V
JIA7096030199991,026.4JPM London V
JIA7096030299991,037.3JPM London V
JIA7096030399991,066.4JPM London V
JIA7096030499991,006.7JPM London V
JIA7096030599991,051.1JPM London V
JIA709603069999991.1JPM London V
JIA7096030799991,051.7JPM London V
JIA7096040199991,066.4JPM London V
JIA7096040299991,075.5JPM London V
JIA7096040399991,043.5JPM London V
JIA7096040499991,034.7JPM London V
JIA7096040599991,058.0JPM London V
JIA7096040699991,046.7JPM London V
JIA7096040799991,037.2JPM London V
JIA7096050199991,068.0JPM London V
JIA7096050299991,080.8JPM London V
JIA7096050399991,058.3JPM London V
JIA7096050499991,072.8JPM London V
JIA7096050599991,058.1JPM London V
JIA7096050699991,053.5JPM London V
JIA709605079999990.6JPM London V
JIA7096060199991,016.6JPM London V
JIA7096060299991,014.3JPM London V
JIA7096060399991,035.0JPM London V
JIA7097040199991,055.1JPM London V
JIA7097040299991,054.5JPM London V
JIA7097040399991,041.0JPM London V
JIA7097040499991,025.8JPM London V
JIA7097040599991,063.1JPM London V
JIA7099080299991,027.5JPM London V
JIA7099080399991,003.7JPM London V
JIA7099080499991,028.0JPM London V
JIA7099080599991,054.6JPM London V
JIA7099080699991,030.8JPM London V
JIA7099080799991,077.1JPM London V
JIA7100010199991,015.0JPM London V
JIA7100010299991,042.1JPM London V
JIA7100010399991,042.9JPM London V
JIA7100010499991,034.7JPM London V
JIA7100010599991,055.2JPM London V
JIA7100010699991,030.1JPM London V
JIA7100010799991,063.6JPM London V
JIA7100020199991,047.8JPM London V
JIA7100020299991,079.0JPM London V
JIA7100020399991,037.7JPM London V
JIA7100020499991,048.0JPM London V
JIA7100020599991,046.7JPM London V
JIA7100020699991,064.2JPM London V
JIA7100020799991,057.8JPM London V
JIA7100030199991,004.7JPM London V
JIA710003029999963.0JPM London V
JIA7100030399991,007.0JPM London V
JIA7100030599991,025.5JPM London V
JIA7100030699991,039.6JPM London V
JIA7100030799991,047.9JPM London V
JO40027R9990967.3JPM London V
JO400312R99901,011.8JPM London V
JO400737R9990929.4JPM London V
JO411749R9990997.5JPM London V
JO412609R99901,040.3JPM London V
JO412814R9990974.7JPM London V
JO412818R99901,019.8JPM London V
JO413544R9990967.7JPM London V
JO413552R9990966.1JPM London V
JO413563R9990968.6JPM London V
JO413655R99901,072.8JPM London V
JO417711R99901,038.0JPM London V
JO417712R99901,027.3JPM London V
JO417713R99901,040.5JPM London V
JO417746R99901,003.4JPM London V
JO417747R99901,003.6JPM London V
JO417825R9990998.0JPM London V
JO417826R99901,025.3JPM London V
JO417828R99901,021.8JPM London V
JO417829R99901,016.6JPM London V
JO424301R9990995.4JPM London V
JO435700R99901,004.1JPM London V
JO437043R9990975.6JPM London V
JO438114R9990980.8JPM London V
JO443304R9990982.0JPM London V
JO444308R99901,037.8JPM London V
JO448546R99901,025.1JPM London V
JO449189R9990959.0JPM London V
JO449191R9990992.3JPM London V
JO449193R9990940.6JPM London V
JO451097R99901,013.8JPM London V
JO451708R9990993.8JPM London V
JO455172R9990936.7JPM London V
JO456209R99901,025.7JPM London V
JO456210R99901,045.8JPM London V
JO456211R99901,028.3JPM London V
JO470303R99901,069.8JPM London V
JO474909R9990978.3JPM London V
JO48405R99901,091.1JPM London V
JO48407R99901,040.5JPM London V
JO492700R99901,036.1JPM London V
JO492704R99901,033.6JPM London V
JO496948R99901,050.6JPM London V
JO496949R99901,032.6JPM London V
JO496950R9990977.9JPM London V
JO496951R99901,017.4JPM London V
JO496952R9990999.2JPM London V
JO497663R99901,004.9JPM London V
JO497897R9990990.1JPM London V
JO498491R99901,044.9JPM London V
JO498493R99901,034.9JPM London V
JO498494R99901,007.2JPM London V
JO498793R9990998.5JPM London V
JO498794R99901,017.6JPM London V
JO498795R9990981.6JPM London V
JO498796R9990984.0JPM London V
JO4R1425799901,026.4JPM London V
JO4R4833199901,015.9JPM London V
JO4R4836199901,077.2JPM London V
JO4R4836399901,009.3JPM London V
JO4R553989990975.2JPM London V
JO4R6877499901,015.8JPM London V
JO4R888979990985.0JPM London V
JO503490H9990975.4JPM London V
JO504990079990978.7JPM London V
JO50507C9990947.6JPM London V
JO506016079990956.0JPM London V
JO506016109990939.8JPM London V
JO506245109990977.6JPM London V
JO506245119990944.2JPM London V
JO506258069990955.8JPM London V
JO51462GA9990917.7JPM London V
JO51503E9990961.0JPM London V
JO51503F9990927.1JPM London V
JO51503H9990959.0JPM London V
JO51504D9990927.8JPM London V
JO51504E9990962.3JPM London V
JO51505A9990955.8JPM London V
JO51505C9990927.8JPM London V
JO51508A9990943.5JPM London V
JO51508C9990956.0JPM London V
JO51512H9990943.8JPM London V
JO52299C9990984.6JPM London V
JO55009039990958.5JPM London V
JO56124079990944.8JPM London V
JO578410899901,025.2JPM London V
JO57841099990984.7JPM London V
JO57841109990974.0JPM London V
JO57841119990972.5JPM London V
JO57841129990990.9JPM London V
JO5A02849990980.1JPM London V
JO5B2849990975.2JPM London V
JO5C106899901,002.1JPM London V
KENS004G0159990976.3JPM London V
KENS025L2199901,075.7JPM London V
KENS075G01899901,052.0JPM London V
KENS075G01999901,077.4JPM London V
KENS075G0209990960.2JPM London V
KENS090B02099901,067.6JPM London V
KENS239H73999901,050.7JPM London V
KENS242180899901,075.6JPM London V
KENS277K65299901,030.2JPM London V
KENS280K72599901,076.1JPM London V
KENS40712299901,025.3JPM London V
KENSO81AO189990984.5JPM London V
KENSO84D99999901,073.7JPM London V
KRAKPK46749999964.9JPM London V
KRAKPK46859999962.9JPM London V
KRAKPK46929999974.5JPM London V
KRAKPK46979999940.6JPM London V
KRAKPK46989999940.4JPM London V
KRAKPK47939999964.5JPM London V
KRAKPK48069999979.5JPM London V
KRAKPK48179999974.1JPM London V
KRAKPK48229999958.6JPM London V
KRAKPK48409999948.4JPM London V
KRAKPK48489999967.5JPM London V
KRAKPK48539999973.7JPM London V
KRAKPK48569999972.5JPM London V
KRAKPK48609999949.2JPM London V
KRAKPK48629999946.1JPM London V
KRAKPK48689999931.0JPM London V
KRAKPK48779999978.7JPM London V
KRAKPK48849999951.6JPM London V
KRAKPK49019999956.5JPM London V
KRAKPK49069999944.0JPM London V
KRAKPK49159999980.0JPM London V
KRAKPK49379999931.4JPM London V
KRAKPK496399991,009.1JPM London V
KRAKPK51329999954.4JPM London V
KRAKPK51379999973.2JPM London V
KRAKPK51409999948.4JPM London V
KRAKPK51459999942.7JPM London V
KRAKPK51639999952.9JPM London V
KRAKPK51689999955.2JPM London V
KRAKPK51739999988.3JPM London V
KRAKPK55169999958.5JPM London V
KRAKPK552699991,005.7JPM London V
KRAKPK55709999950.1JPM London V
KRAKPK55949999958.8JPM London V
KRAKPK56059999951.0JPM London V
KRAKPK56349999952.7JPM London V
KRAKPK56359999944.1JPM London V
KRAKPK56719999927.0JPM London V
KRAKPK57759999940.8JPM London V
KRAKPK57789999949.3JPM London V
KRAKPK58069999927.9JPM London V
KRAKPK58179999952.8JPM London V
NO101375799901,013.2JPM London V
NO10137609990997.7JPM London V
NO101376399901,009.6JPM London V
NO1101289990994.6JPM London V
NO1101299990989.6JPM London V
NO1128299901,017.1JPM London V
NO11375699901,014.0JPM London V
NO11375899901,004.3JPM London V
NO11375999901,003.9JPM London V
NO1137629990995.7JPM London V
NO1137649990992.1JPM London V
NO1137659990990.8JPM London V
NO11390208419990989.4JPM London V
NO11390208429990980.3JPM London V
NO11390208439990990.5JPM London V
NO11390208459990972.2JPM London V
NO1140099990943.3JPM London V
NO11401199901,018.2JPM London V
NO1144659990991.5JPM London V
NO1144669990991.5JPM London V
NO1144679990981.0JPM London V
NO1144689990967.8JPM London V
NO1144699990980.8JPM London V
NO114502173699901,029.9JPM London V
NO11700174529990996.9JPM London V
NO1198649990994.6JPM London V
NO11986899901,000.2JPM London V
NO11987699901,027.8JPM London V
NO1198809990998.5JPM London V
NO1198819990995.1JPM London V
NO1198839990998.2JPM London V
NO1259719990997.0JPM London V
NO1259729990996.5JPM London V
NO12597399901,001.2JPM London V
NO1259749990993.3JPM London V
NO1259759990987.6JPM London V
NO1274119990979.8JPM London V
NO1274129990974.2JPM London V
NO1274139990973.2JPM London V
NO1274149990972.6JPM London V
NO1274159990971.8JPM London V
NO1274169990967.2JPM London V
NO1274179990965.3JPM London V
NO1274189990963.3JPM London V
NO1274199990959.3JPM London V
NO1274209990955.2JPM London V
NO1340899901,015.0JPM London V
NO1342699901,028.6JPM London V
NO134359990968.0JPM London V
NO146569759990957.5JPM London V
NO14691199901,038.3JPM London V
NO14691299901,034.7JPM London V
NO14691399901,031.4JPM London V
NO14691499901,024.6JPM London V
NO14691599901,018.6JPM London V
NO1471199901,069.4JPM London V
NO14711099901,046.0JPM London V
NO14711199901,045.6JPM London V
NO14711299901,038.8JPM London V
NO14711399901,036.0JPM London V
NO1471599901,060.6JPM London V
NO1471699901,058.1JPM London V
NO1471799901,056.5JPM London V
NO1471899901,055.5JPM London V
NO1471999901,050.5JPM London V
NO14721099901,023.2JPM London V
NO14721199901,021.6JPM London V
NO14721299901,019.7JPM London V
NO14721399901,008.5JPM London V
NO14721499901,006.0JPM London V
NO150275299990987.7JPM London V
NO1774799901,007.3JPM London V
NO189249990994.3JPM London V
NO4N10895A99901,126.1JPM London V
NO4N2348A99901,100.2JPM London V
NO4N52114A99901,175.6JPM London V
RAN900999901,100.5JPM London V
RAN929899901,113.8JPM London V
REA148799901,063.4JPM London V
REA15294599901,077.6JPM London V
REA171799901,050.3JPM London V
REA18804799901,086.9JPM London V
REA21356099901,122.7JPM London V
REA44176399901,112.4JPM London V
ROY5899990952.6JPM London V
ROY5969990908.0JPM London V
ROY604R9990896.8JPM London V
ROYR1599901,050.7JPM London V
ROYR3099901,102.2JPM London V
ROYR4449990909.7JPM London V
ROYR4599901,038.5JPM London V
ROYR4569990907.7JPM London V
ROYR4789990784.1JPM London V
ROYR5029990964.3JPM London V
ROYR5379990879.8JPM London V
ROYR5589990955.1JPM London V
ROYR5699990975.3JPM London V
ROYR599990982.9JPM London V
ROYR7099901,005.4JPM London V
ROYR7699901,063.1JPM London V
ROYS4899901,014.7JPM London V
ROYS759990969.3JPM London V
ROYS869990947.6JPM London V
ROYS879990968.2JPM London V
ROYS889990953.0JPM London V
ROYS939990930.1JPM London V
SH1N38929990973.3JPM London V
SH1N57249990974.3JPM London V
SH1N735599901,101.8JPM London V
SH1N791499901,109.9JPM London V
SH1P70779990903.2JPM London V
SH1P719299901,010.7JPM London V
SH1P719399901,022.7JPM London V
SH1P719499901,034.8JPM London V
SH1P71959990949.4JPM London V
SH1R46199901,045.8JPM London V
SH1R47399901,031.5JPM London V
SH1R47599901,052.3JPM London V
SH1R55699901,003.5JPM London V
SH1R8299901,055.1JPM London V
SH1R889990978.5JPM London V
TRE17949990958.8JPM London V
YUN367499991,011.9JPM London V
YUN36759999999.6JPM London V
YUN367699991,017.4JPM London V
YUN367799991,003.3JPM London V
YUN367899991,047.2JPM London V
YUN367999991,021.9JPM London V
YUN368099991,015.9JPM London V
YUN368199991,018.2JPM London V
YUN368299991,038.0JPM London V
YUN368399991,000.5JPM London V
YUN368499991,027.7JPM London V
YUN368599991,053.5JPM London V
YUN368699991,024.1JPM London V
YUN368799991,051.3JPM London V
YUN368899991,038.1JPM London V
YUN368999991,039.7JPM London V
YUN369099991,019.2JPM London V
YUN369199991,002.9JPM London V
YUN369299991,019.9JPM London V
YUN369399991,026.0JPM London V
YUN369499991,020.2JPM London V
YUN369599991,022.1JPM London V
YUN36969999998.4JPM London V
YUN369799991,073.2JPM London V
YUN369899991,006.6JPM London V
YUN36999999989.1JPM London V
YUN370099991,029.0JPM London V
YUN370199991,036.8JPM London V
YUN370299991,001.0JPM London V
YUN370399991,019.2JPM London V
YUN370499991,028.6JPM London V
YUN370599991,026.8JPM London V
YUN370699991,033.6JPM London V
YUN370799991,033.9JPM London V
YUN370899991,027.8JPM London V
YUN370999991,035.6JPM London V
YUN371099991,003.6JPM London V
YUN37119999979.6JPM London V
YUN37129999998.6JPM London V
YUN371399991,028.3JPM London V
YUN371499991,001.3JPM London V
YUN37159999996.0JPM London V
YUN371699991,021.9JPM London V
YUN37179999996.5JPM London V
YUN371899991,012.2JPM London V
YUN371999991,011.5JPM London V
YUN372099991,025.6JPM London V
YUN372199991,041.0JPM London V
YUN372299991,036.2JPM London V
YUN372399991,013.9JPM London V
YUN37249999998.6JPM London V
YUN372599991,010.3JPM London V
YUN372699991,024.9JPM London V
YUN37279999998.6JPM London V
YUN37289999953.3JPM London V
YUN372999991,004.7JPM London V
YUN373099991,021.0JPM London V
YUN373199991,004.4JPM London V
YUN373299991,038.3JPM London V
YUN373399991,032.9JPM London V
YUN37349999983.1JPM London V
YUN37359999996.9JPM London V
YUN373699991,065.9JPM London V
YUN373799991,019.3JPM London V
YUN373899991,016.6JPM London V
YUN37399999988.8JPM London V
YUN374099991,030.1JPM London V
YUN374199991,013.5JPM London V
YUN374299991,022.3JPM London V
YUN374399991,014.1JPM London V
YUN374499991,007.5JPM London V
YUN374599991,028.1JPM London V
YUN374699991,024.2JPM London V
YUN374799991,014.5JPM London V
YUN374899991,014.8JPM London V
YUN374999991,050.4JPM London V
YUN375099991,027.3JPM London V
YUN375199991,004.5JPM London V
YUN375299991,039.6JPM London V
YUN375399991,030.9JPM London V
YUN375499991,020.9JPM London V
YUN37559999984.4JPM London V
YUN375699991,007.1JPM London V
YUN375799991,017.2JPM London V
YUN375899991,022.7JPM London V
YUN375999991,010.6JPM London V
YUN376099991,001.1JPM London V
YUN376199991,035.2JPM London V
YUN376299991,016.4JPM London V
YUN376399991,029.3JPM London V
YUN376499991,009.5JPM London V
YUN376599991,036.6JPM London V
YUN376699991,018.1JPM London V
YUN376799991,020.0JPM London V
YUN376899991,019.5JPM London V
YUN376999991,028.2JPM London V
YUN377099991,011.9JPM London V
YUN377199991,002.3JPM London V
YUN37729999971.4JPM London V
YUN37739999998.2JPM London V
YUN37749999940.9JPM London V
YUN377599991,029.3JPM London V
YUN377699991,024.0JPM London V
YUN377799991,028.1JPM London V
YUN37789999959.5JPM London V
YUN377999991,007.8JPM London V
YUN378099991,024.8JPM London V
YUN378199991,035.0JPM London V
YUN378299991,013.3JPM London V
YUN378399991,038.7JPM London V
YUN378499991,010.8JPM London V
YUN378599991,013.5JPM London V
YUN378699991,008.5JPM London V
YUN378799991,020.8JPM London V
YUN378899991,001.2JPM London V
YUN378999991,012.7JPM London V
YUN379099991,002.3JPM London V
YUN379199991,008.3JPM London V
YUN37929999991.3JPM London V
YUN379399991,017.1JPM London V
YUN379499991,029.0JPM London V
YUN379599991,034.2JPM London V
YUN379699991,005.0JPM London V
YUN379799991,008.0JPM London V
YUN379899991,034.3JPM London V
YUN37999999991.2JPM London V
YUN380099991,019.9JPM London V
YUN380199991,003.8JPM London V
YUN380299991,012.2JPM London V
YUN380399991,012.8JPM London V
YUN380499991,002.5JPM London V
YUN380599991,019.8JPM London V
YUN380699991,007.4JPM London V
YUN38079999991.3JPM London V
YUN380899991,030.6JPM London V
YUN380999991,025.3JPM London V
YUN381099991,003.5JPM London V
YUN38119999999.7JPM London V
YUN381299991,015.9JPM London V
YUN381399991,045.3JPM London V
YUN381499991,013.6JPM London V
YUN381599991,016.3JPM London V
YUN381699991,013.7JPM London V
YUN381799991,010.4JPM London V
YUN381899991,020.4JPM London V
YUN381999991,002.9JPM London V
YUN382099991,072.1JPM London V
YUN382199991,015.8JPM London V
YUN382299991,011.3JPM London V
YUN382399991,011.1JPM London V
YUN382499991,019.4JPM London V
YUN382599991,017.5JPM London V
YUN382699991,038.6JPM London V
YUN382799991,019.6JPM London V
YUN38289999984.0JPM London V
YUN38299999999.0JPM London V
YUN383099991,015.9JPM London V
YUN383199991,041.1JPM London V
YUN383299991,040.1JPM London V
YUN383399991,011.2JPM London V
YUN38349999988.7JPM London V
YUN383599991,023.9JPM London V
YUN383699991,021.8JPM London V
YUN383899991,022.9JPM London V
YUN383999991,029.2JPM London V
YUN384099991,026.5JPM London V
YUN384199991,020.6JPM London V
YUN384299991,014.4JPM London V
YUN384399991,057.7JPM London V
YUN384499991,004.4JPM London V
YUN384699991,012.8JPM London V
YUN38479999999.3JPM London V
YUN384899991,005.4JPM London V
YUN384999991,024.2JPM London V
YUN385099991,023.3JPM London V
YUN38519999996.2JPM London V
YUN38529999975.6JPM London V
YUN38539999985.6JPM London V
YUN38549999983.2JPM London V
YUN38559999994.5JPM London V
YUN38569999983.7JPM London V
YUN38579999985.8JPM London V
YUN385999991,050.0JPM London V
YUN386099991,035.8JPM London V
YUN386199991,046.0JPM London V
YUN386299991,035.8JPM London V
YUN386399991,048.3JPM London V
YUN386499991,019.5JPM London V
YUN386599991,034.5JPM London V
YUN386699991,029.3JPM London V
YUN386799991,062.1JPM London V
YUN386899991,020.9JPM London V
YUN386999991,052.1JPM London V
YUN38709999994.5JPM London V
YUN387199991,008.1JPM London V
YUN387299991,024.3JPM London V
YUN38739999964.0JPM London V
YUN387499991,003.2JPM London V
YUN387599991,016.4JPM London V
YUN387699991,011.1JPM London V
YUN387799991,032.1JPM London V
YUN387899991,048.8JPM London V
YUN388099991,054.8JPM London V
YUN388199991,025.5JPM London V
YUN388299991,037.8JPM London V
YUN388399991,016.1JPM London V
YUN388499991,040.1JPM London V
YUN388599991,023.6JPM London V
YUN388699991,018.8JPM London V
YUN388799991,018.2JPM London V
YUN388899991,023.6JPM London V
YUN388999991,028.4JPM London V
YUN38909999998.9JPM London V
YUN38919999976.6JPM London V
YUN38939999994.7JPM London V
YUN38949999990.2JPM London V
YUN38959999982.6JPM London V
YUN38969999998.9JPM London V
YUN38979999977.4JPM London V
YUN38989999986.8JPM London V
YUN38999999993.7JPM London V
YUN39009999975.0JPM London V
YUN39019999977.6JPM London V
YUN390299991,018.3JPM London V
YUN390399991,062.0JPM London V
YUN390499991,015.0JPM London V
YUN390599991,040.4JPM London V
YUN390699991,029.0JPM London V
YUN390899991,009.5JPM London V
YUN390999991,009.6JPM London V
YUN391199991,017.7JPM London V
YUN39139999963.7JPM London V
YUN39149999989.3JPM London V
YUN391599991,006.4JPM London V
YUN391699991,034.2JPM London V
YUN39179999993.5JPM London V
YUN39189999999.6JPM London V
YUN39199999996.1JPM London V
YUN392099991,041.1JPM London V
YUN392199991,051.9JPM London V
YUN392299991,017.0JPM London V
YUN39239999975.0JPM London V
YUN392499991,021.6JPM London V
YUN392599991,030.5JPM London V
YUN392699991,045.6JPM London V
YUN392799991,054.9JPM London V
YUN392899991,022.5JPM London V
YUN392999991,012.8JPM London V
YUN393099991,018.0JPM London V
YUN393199991,032.3JPM London V
YUN39329999966.6JPM London V
YUN393399991,044.3JPM London V
YUN393499991,040.0JPM London V
YUN393599991,028.0JPM London V
YUN393699991,019.5JPM London V
YUN393799991,029.9JPM London V
YUN393899991,033.5JPM London V
YUN393999991,060.1JPM London V
YUN394099991,020.5JPM London V
YUN394199991,003.8JPM London V
YUN39429999998.0JPM London V
YUN394399991,004.1JPM London V
YUN394499991,047.6JPM London V
YUN394599991,029.5JPM London V
YUN394699991,030.8JPM London V
YUN394799991,016.4JPM London V
YUN394899991,009.7JPM London V
YUN394999991,018.1JPM London V
YUN39509999987.9JPM London V
YUN395199991,029.6JPM London V
YUN395299991,067.2JPM London V
YUN395399991,031.4JPM London V
YUN395499991,016.2JPM London V
YUN395599991,056.9JPM London V
YUN39569999992.1JPM London V
YUN395799991,038.6JPM London V
YUN395899991,023.9JPM London V
YUN39599999994.3JPM London V
YUN396099991,023.3JPM London V
YUN396199991,009.9JPM London V
YUN396299991,005.7JPM London V
YUN39639999999.6JPM London V
YUN39649999974.1JPM London V
YUN396599991,008.6JPM London V
YUN39669999983.0JPM London V
YUN396799991,019.4JPM London V
YUN396899991,031.2JPM London V
YUN396999991,017.0JPM London V
YUN397099991,007.5JPM London V
YUN397199991,009.2JPM London V
YUN397299991,023.8JPM London V
YUN397399991,021.3JPM London V
YUN397499991,024.5JPM London V
YUN39759999971.5JPM London V
YUN397699991,018.6JPM London V
YUN39779999999.3JPM London V
YUN39789999977.0JPM London V
YUN398099991,005.5JPM London V
YUN398199991,012.8JPM London V
YUN398299991,009.2JPM London V
YUN39839999992.3JPM London V
YUN398499991,033.1JPM London V
YUN398599991,030.9JPM London V
YUN398699991,008.0JPM London V
YUN398799991,041.1JPM London V
YUN398899991,036.3JPM London V
YUN39899999991.1JPM London V
YUN399099991,013.0JPM London V
YUN399199991,028.2JPM London V
YUN399399991,011.2JPM London V
YUN399499991,042.3JPM London V
YUN399599991,032.6JPM London V
YUN399699991,018.1JPM London V
YUN399799991,032.6JPM London V
YUN399899991,065.0JPM London V
YUN399999991,041.8JPM London V
YUN400099991,020.6JPM London V
YUN40019999978.0JPM London V
YUN400299991,021.7JPM London V
YUN400399991,038.4JPM London V
YUN400499991,063.8JPM London V
YUN400599991,035.9JPM London V
YUN400699991,021.5JPM London V
YUN400799991,051.6JPM London V
YUN400899991,016.8JPM London V
YUN400999991,037.4JPM London V
YUN401099991,053.9JPM London V
YUN401199991,057.3JPM London V
YUN401299991,026.6JPM London V
YUN401399991,027.8JPM London V
YUN401499991,011.0JPM London V
YUN401599991,031.9JPM London V
YUN401699991,016.2JPM London V
YUN401799991,079.0JPM London V
YUN401899991,019.4JPM London V
YUN401999991,036.0JPM London V
YUN402099991,008.0JPM London V
YUN402199991,017.6JPM London V
YUN402299991,003.3JPM London V
YUN40239999990.9JPM London V
YUN402499991,030.6JPM London V
YUN40259999990.1JPM London V
YUN402699991,036.1JPM London V
YUN402799991,031.2JPM London V
YUN40289999952.1JPM London V
YUN40299999998.1JPM London V
YUN40309999998.9JPM London V
YUN403199991,038.1JPM London V
YUN403299991,026.1JPM London V
YUN403399991,035.3JPM London V
YUN403499991,043.1JPM London V
YUN403599991,043.3JPM London V
YUN403699991,018.0JPM London V
YUN403799991,032.5JPM London V
YUN403899991,027.6JPM London V
YUN403999991,007.9JPM London V
YUN404099991,017.6JPM London V
YUN40419999996.9JPM London V
YUN40429999994.2JPM London V
YUN404399991,053.0JPM London V
YUN404499991,015.8JPM London V
YUN40459999981.9JPM London V
YUN404699991,024.2JPM London V
YUN40479999984.5JPM London V
YUN404899991,026.7JPM London V
YUN40499999971.0JPM London V
YUN405099991,028.1JPM London V
YUN40519999997.8JPM London V
YUN405299991,032.1JPM London V
YUN405399991,031.2JPM London V
YUN40549999988.7JPM London V
YUN405599991,022.3JPM London V
YUN40569999970.9JPM London V
YUN40579999976.2JPM London V
YUN405899991,007.7JPM London V
YUN405999991,016.6JPM London V
YUN406099991,013.4JPM London V
YUN406199991,000.7JPM London V
YUN406299991,068.9JPM London V
YUN406399991,006.1JPM London V
YUN406499991,002.9JPM London V
YUN406599991,031.5JPM London V
YUN406699991,028.1JPM London V
YUN406799991,003.1JPM London V
YUN406899991,013.1JPM London V
YUN406999991,045.6JPM London V
YUN407099991,018.9JPM London V
YUN407199991,019.7JPM London V
YUN407299991,020.8JPM London V
YUN407399991,006.0JPM London V
YUN407499991,033.6JPM London V
YUN407599991,007.9JPM London V
YUN40769999997.8JPM London V
YUN40779999991.7JPM London V
YUN40789999961.9JPM London V
YUN40799999976.2JPM London V
YUN40809999999.2JPM London V
YUN408199991,005.5JPM London V
YUN408299991,020.7JPM London V
YUN408399991,032.7JPM London V
YUN408499991,046.3JPM London V
YUN408599991,020.6JPM London V
YUN40869999966.6JPM London V
YUN408799991,022.6JPM London V
YUN408899991,029.5JPM London V
YUN408999991,024.4JPM London V
YUN409099991,043.5JPM London V
YUN40919999999.5JPM London V
YUN409299991,002.6JPM London V
YUN409399991,018.7JPM London V
YUN409499991,003.1JPM London V
YUN40959999994.5JPM London V
YUN409699991,002.4JPM London V
YUN409799991,020.7JPM London V
YUN409899991,028.2JPM London V
YUN409999991,046.5JPM London V
YUN410099991,023.0JPM London V
YUN410199991,028.2JPM London V
YUN410299991,051.8JPM London V
YUN410399991,025.9JPM London V
YUN410499991,034.4JPM London V
YUN410599991,014.7JPM London V
YUN41069999999.4JPM London V
YUN410799991,047.3JPM London V
YUN410899991,025.5JPM London V
YUN410999991,070.3JPM London V
YUN411099991,008.9JPM London V
YUN411199991,005.7JPM London V
YUN41129999979.5JPM London V
YUN411399991,018.4JPM London V
YUN411499991,010.9JPM London V
YUN41159999999.1JPM London V
YUN411699991,020.4JPM London V
YUN411799991,042.1JPM London V
YUN411899991,029.1JPM London V
YUN411999991,032.4JPM London V
YUN41209999997.3JPM London V
YUN412199991,013.4JPM London V
YUN41229999999.7JPM London V
YUN412399991,010.3JPM London V
YUN412499991,085.2JPM London V
YUN412599991,003.5JPM London V
YUN41269999997.7JPM London V
YUN41279999999.3JPM London V
YUN412899991,013.9JPM London V
YUN412999991,050.2JPM London V
YUN41309999999.7JPM London V
YUN41319999983.4JPM London V
YUN413299991,012.6JPM London V
YUN413399991,045.7JPM London V
YUN413499991,040.4JPM London V
YUN413599991,016.3JPM London V
YUN41369999989.0JPM London V
YUN413799991,042.7JPM London V
YUN413899991,001.9JPM London V
YUN41399999996.3JPM London V
YUN414099991,011.0JPM London V
YUN414199991,030.8JPM London V
YUN414299991,007.2JPM London V
YUN414399991,006.0JPM London V
YUN414499991,023.2JPM London V
YUN414599991,042.7JPM London V
YUN414699991,008.7JPM London V
YUN414799991,046.6JPM London V
YUN414899991,033.5JPM London V
YUN414999991,000.9JPM London V
YUN415099991,036.7JPM London V
YUN415199991,003.0JPM London V
YUN415299991,024.1JPM London V
YUN415399991,033.2JPM London V
YUN41549999999.7JPM London V
YUN415599991,002.3JPM London V
YUN41569999984.6JPM London V
YUN415799991,000.5JPM London V
YUN41589999995.5JPM London V
YUN41599999995.9JPM London V
YUN41609999977.3JPM London V
YUN41619999996.8JPM London V
YUN41629999995.0JPM London V
YUN41639999995.4JPM London V
YUN41649999999.0JPM London V
YUN416599991,012.2JPM London V
YUN416699991,009.2JPM London V
YUN416799991,009.7JPM London V
YUN41689999987.7JPM London V
YUN416999991,014.4JPM London V
YUN417099991,010.9JPM London V
YUN417199991,046.1JPM London V
YUN41729999984.3JPM London V
YUN41739999981.2JPM London V
YUN417499991,006.7JPM London V
YUN41759999982.2JPM London V
YUN417699991,007.6JPM London V
YUN417799991,009.3JPM London V
YUN417899991,001.2JPM London V
YUN41799999950.2JPM London V
YUN41809999963.7JPM London V
YUN418199991,000.1JPM London V
YUN418299991,061.2JPM London V
YUN418399991,021.6JPM London V
YUN418499991,019.7JPM London V
YUN418599991,059.0JPM London V
YUN418699991,042.3JPM London V
YUN418799991,028.9JPM London V
YUN41889999990.0JPM London V
YUN41899999974.1JPM London V
YUN419099991,006.2JPM London V
YUN419199991,024.1JPM London V
YUN419299991,006.9JPM London V
YUN41939999956.8JPM London V
YUN419499991,016.5JPM London V
YUN419599991,023.5JPM London V
YUN419699991,006.7JPM London V
YUN41979999981.6JPM London V
YUN419899991,036.0JPM London V
YUN419999991,038.7JPM London V
YUN420099991,014.9JPM London V
YUN420199991,039.3JPM London V
YUN42029999991.7JPM London V
YUN42039999989.8JPM London V
YUN420499991,000.3JPM London V
YUN420599991,035.5JPM London V
YUN420699991,023.3JPM London V
YUN42079999987.3JPM London V
YUN420899991,018.5JPM London V
YUN420999991,024.0JPM London V
YUN421099991,026.2JPM London V
YUN421199991,013.4JPM London V
YUN421299991,030.9JPM London V
YUN421399991,002.8JPM London V
YUN421499991,030.0JPM London V
YUN421599991,014.0JPM London V
YUN421699991,048.0JPM London V
YUN421799991,010.3JPM London V
YUN421899991,058.4JPM London V
YUN421999991,030.9JPM London V
YUN422099991,034.1JPM London V
YUN422199991,021.5JPM London V
YUN422299991,034.9JPM London V
YUN422399991,017.2JPM London V
YUN422499991,011.7JPM London V
YUN422599991,042.1JPM London V
YUN42269999983.3JPM London V
YUN422799991,041.2JPM London V
YUN422899991,041.6JPM London V
YUN422999991,015.0JPM London V
YUN42309999997.6JPM London V
YUN423199991,055.5JPM London V
YUN423299991,016.7JPM London V
YUN423399991,040.4JPM London V
YUN42349999977.5JPM London V
YUN423599991,005.4JPM London V
YUN423699991,022.1JPM London V
YUN423799991,019.4JPM London V
YUN42389999997.6JPM London V
YUN423999991,005.9JPM London V
YUN42409999949.0JPM London V
YUN424199991,049.7JPM London V
YUN424299991,033.6JPM London V
YUN424399991,029.9JPM London V
YUN424499991,023.4JPM London V
YUN424599991,043.6JPM London V
YUN424699991,040.1JPM London V
YUN424799991,011.1JPM London V
YUN424899991,056.9JPM London V
YUN424999991,028.1JPM London V
YUN425099991,018.5JPM London V
YUN425199991,081.7JPM London V
YUN425299991,020.2JPM London V
YUN42539999992.1JPM London V
YUN425499991,034.9JPM London V
YUN425599991,014.1JPM London V
YUN425699991,037.1JPM London V
YUN425799991,000.4JPM London V
YUN425899991,004.6JPM London V
YUN425999991,054.8JPM London V
YUN42609999986.0JPM London V
YUN426199991,041.3JPM London V
YUN426299991,057.4JPM London V
YUN42639999954.0JPM London V
YUN426499991,008.7JPM London V
YUN426599991,022.9JPM London V
YUN426699991,006.6JPM London V
YUN426799991,047.5JPM London V
YUN426899991,057.4JPM London V
YUN426999991,013.2JPM London V
YUN427099991,009.9JPM London V
YUN427199991,039.3JPM London V
YUN427299991,060.1JPM London V
YUN42739999999.1JPM London V
YUN427499991,014.9JPM London V
YUN427599991,012.1JPM London V
YUN42769999981.9JPM London V
YUN42779999998.3JPM London V
YUN427899991,035.9JPM London V
YUN427999991,004.6JPM London V
YUN42809999986.3JPM London V
YUN42819999988.0JPM London V
YUN42829999993.0JPM London V
YUN428399991,036.0JPM London V
YUN42849999992.6JPM London V
YUN42859999962.2JPM London V
YUN428699991,021.3JPM London V
YUN428799991,007.2JPM London V
YUN428899991,022.0JPM London V
YUN428999991,030.7JPM London V
YUN429099991,008.4JPM London V
YUN429199991,010.5JPM London V
YUN429299991,012.1JPM London V
YUN42939999977.5JPM London V
YUN42949999977.7JPM London V
YUN429599991,022.5JPM London V
YUN42969999973.1JPM London V
YUN42979999988.6JPM London V
YUN429899991,032.9JPM London V
YUN42999999989.5JPM London V
YUN43009999997.2JPM London V
YUN43019999996.8JPM London V
YUN430299991,003.8JPM London V
YUN43039999978.4JPM London V
YUN43049999992.3JPM London V
YUN430599991,002.5JPM London V
YUN430699991,004.0JPM London V
YUN43079999999.1JPM London V
YUN430899991,023.6JPM London V
YUN430999991,023.1JPM London V
YUN43109999997.0JPM London V
YUN43119999994.2JPM London V
YUN43129999995.6JPM London V
YUN431399991,034.5JPM London V
ZAK10202829990916.3JPM London V
ZAK1426829990925.9JPM London V
ZAK18411829990952.4JPM London V
ZAK3142579129990836.2JPM London V
ZAK3626819990947.0JPM London V
ZAK36308829990919.8JPM London V
ZAK38309839990950.7JPM London V
ZAK42712829990986.8JPM London V
ZAK4502829990937.8JPM London V
ZAK46115829990935.3JPM London V
ZAK54829829990925.6JPM London V
ZAK55010829990918.2JPM London V
ZAK55021829990922.3JPM London V
ZAK57010819990904.2JPM London V
ZAK57718819990925.6JPM London V
ZAK57729819990922.7JPM London V
ZAK61904829990905.3JPM London V
ZAK62620819990904.0JPM London V
ZAK63501819990905.6JPM London V
ZAK64601819990901.5JPM London V
ZAK69216819990920.6JPM London V
ZAK69217819990930.4JPM London V
ZAK69221819990937.6JPM London V
ZAK69223819990929.1JPM London V
ZAK69225819990937.5JPM London V
ZAK69323819990933.5JPM London V
ZAK69327819990937.0JPM London V
ZAK69529819990903.1JPM London V
ZAK69807819990905.7JPM London V
ZAK69823819990903.9JPM London V
ZAK72022819990976.0JPM London V
ZAK73507819990921.7JPM London V
ZAK73508819990923.3JPM London V
ZAK73509839990905.2JPM London V
ZAK73510819990946.2JPM London V
ZAK74108819990937.6JPM London V


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:335233
# Ounces:328543539.2
Average Bar Weight:980.0 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:160 (about 1 in 2095 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:90836 (about 1 in 3.7 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 567 duplicate bars
Total Weights:5040
Number of Refiners:79


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag