About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coin Rolls Now on eBay

SLV Bar Analysis for 23 Nov 2011 (from 16 Nov 2011 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)8480 bars
8,332,228.1 oz
8480 bars
8,332,228.1 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0320120
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)97705 bars
94,678,494.3 oz
97603 bars
94,577,844.3 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
102 bars
100,650.0 oz
045074639
Brinks London A (BRIA)32256 bars
31,531,157.0 oz
31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
1018 bars
973,242.5 oz
000603413
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0301396418
JPM London A (JPMA)102208 bars
101,474,074.7 oz
100162 bars
99,386,538.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2046 bars
2,087,536.0 oz
0301415527
Total (n/a)321343 bars
314,553,643.9 oz
318177 bars
311,392,215.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
3166 bars
3,161,428.5 oz
083083258136




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1290 bars1,260,467.8 Oz977.18.900343
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4151 bars4,126,191.3 Oz994.022.231957
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3332 bars2,684,212.9 Oz805.6118.31401522
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)29948 bars28,920,946.9 Oz965.755.312314182966
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)556 bars541,231.6 Oz973.426.510429
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7527 bars7,929,069.0 Oz1053.442.479401800
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5468 bars5,695,105.5 Oz1041.531.1136121197
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)989 bars966,566.1 Oz977.321.800593
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2078 bars2,027,009.7 Oz975.515.33510555
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1709 bars1,656,249.6 Oz969.120.600703
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13740 bars13,699,948.8 Oz997.137.53101845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)18477 bars18,070,546.9 Oz978.023.13801174
Heraeus Germany (HER)207 bars195,801.5 Oz945.948.800158
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1956 bars1,974,410.6 Oz1009.410.900470
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)727 bars757,162.3 Oz1041.527.060529
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)15264 bars14,977,358.5 Oz981.223.0422761382
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)763 bars893,627.8 Oz1171.227.900526
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8336 bars8,508,049.7 Oz1020.635.46001572
John Betts UK (JO1)90 bars105,599.5 Oz1173.334.40085
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)230 bars231,049.3 Oz1004.634.500209
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)10865 bars10,714,675.6 Oz986.243.72802033
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3792 bars3,709,927.3 Oz978.432.0301256
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)230 bars223,771.2 Oz972.922.400199
KGHM Poland (KGH)9430 bars9,541,614.4 Oz1011.815.715986882
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)1139 bars1,102,806.3 Oz968.220.600598
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)416 bars425,510.8 Oz1022.941.400368
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)11771 bars11,186,959.2 Oz950.421.515201041
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)645 bars621,234.1 Oz963.219.400432
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)489 bars476,712.4 Oz974.938.720417
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)10478 bars10,974,491.6 Oz1047.420.864711018
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5381 bars5,222,604.2 Oz970.620.700983
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2905 bars2,718,031.5 Oz935.613.01191612
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)10698 bars9,324,630.2 Oz871.658.5002053
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)376 bars368,658.7 Oz980.517.400297
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7412 bars7,089,239.7 Oz956.520.9001061
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)663 bars622,413.8 Oz938.842.200493
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5698 bars5,490,657.3 Oz963.622.46301038
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)523 bars550,271.8 Oz1052.138.100431
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)48708 bars46,588,513.8 Oz956.521.513599271255
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)2323 bars2,301,777.2 Oz990.96.910332
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5456 bars5,501,520.6 Oz1008.326.852601209
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)30 bars28,554.5 Oz951.817.40030
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)36 bars33,993.3 Oz944.319.50034
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)13319 bars13,088,458.1 Oz982.717.8330937
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1837 bars1,796,243.4 Oz977.816.3250623
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2492 bars2,402,289.5 Oz964.021.000837
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4706 bars4,539,726.2 Oz964.718.08091859
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)189 bars199,606.8 Oz1056.137.900169
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)10423 bars10,651,007.4 Oz1021.924.8420541271
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8JPMA, JPMA
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9JPMV, JPMA
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIA, JPMA
BRI29439990997.4JPMV, JPMA
BRI34919990995.8BRIA, JPMA
BRI53949990978.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI56689990925.2JPMV, JPMA
BRI57649990962.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI57859990957.5JPMV, JPMA
BRI69969990960.7JPMA, JPMA
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, JPMA
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS11189999947.3BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, JPMA
RUS14239998956.2JPMA, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS16689999954.4BRIA, JPMA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIA, JPMA
RUS20449999976.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS21349999962.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS219119999957.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS22099999974.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119999970.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539999943.2BRIA, JPMA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169999953.4JPMA, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3JPMA, JPMA
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS56549999952.6JPMA, JPMA
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7JPMV, JPMA
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIA, JPMA


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)137137,248
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)130130,611
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)4835,420
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)363350,937
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)258285,670
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)7376,979
Engelhard USA (EN4)2423,999
Handy Harman USA (HAN)3130,521
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)9996,704
Heraeus Germany (HER)3029,032
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)132129,166
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)112117,244
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)219230,253
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)131128,816
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)108108,079
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3736,141
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)1920,330
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)210220,401
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)1414,362
Noranda Canada (NO1)114115,130
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)1956
Orispania Bilbao (ORI)8480,177
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)3028,513
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)3336,535
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)1819,386
Russian State Refineries (RUS)516489,802
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)22,070
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)3232,301
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)102100,650
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)1949
U.S Assay Office (USA)1010,474
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)4842,557

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMA1109599901,061.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA111349990960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA11164799901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA128299901,018.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA136239990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA138399990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA148789990951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA1504599901,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA159689990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA189839990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA1920099901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA193099901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA24939990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA889299901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA889399901,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15349990962.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15359990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15369990958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15379990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15389990946.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15399990943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15409990930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15419990979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM154299901,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15439990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15449990983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM154599901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM154699901,053.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15479990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15489990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM154999901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15509990962.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15519990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM155299901,017.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM155399901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15549990964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15559990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15569990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM155799901,034.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM155899901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15599990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15609990933.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM156199901,068.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15629990925.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15639990977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15649990901.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM156599901,039.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM15669990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM156799901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM156899901,032.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM156999901,019.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM21439990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM21449990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM214599901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM21469990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM214799901,059.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM214899901,070.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM21499990966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM215099901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM215199901,068.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM21529990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM215399901,044.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM215499901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM21559990962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM21569990978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM215799901,055.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM215899901,060.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM215999901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM21609990959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM21619990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM216299901,042.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM216399901,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM216499901,027.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM216599901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM216699901,065.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM216799901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM216899901,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM21699990967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM21709990960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM217199901,065.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAAM21729990962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAH368699901,095.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAI1739899901,069.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAI1739999901,038.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAI1740099901,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAI1740199901,026.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAI1740299901,052.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAI2646899901,036.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAI2807999901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAI667699901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAJ43429990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAJ43469990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAO1781299901,047.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAO34989990970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAO35009990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP12309990967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP12319990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP123299901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAP330999901,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAS4879990953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAS4899990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT112249990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT1799599901,064.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT1800299901,016.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT1800399901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAT217769990994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU1164399901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU2419990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAU6549990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV32779990924.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV600899901,047.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAV601599901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX37779990946.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX83469990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX834899901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX835099901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX83539990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX83639990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX84709990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX847499901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX84789990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX848299901,009.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX84849990985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAX97439990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY6929990996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY80479990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAY80499990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ356399901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ35649990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ35669990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ35679990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ49719990949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ52479990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ589099901,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ615199901,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ86609990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMAZ87109990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3106659990976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS312251599901,036.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31226499901,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3123059990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS313951899901,040.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31462119990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS316010799901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31601089990966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS316010999901,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31601109990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31828139990978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS318291999901,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31896209990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31942229990987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS31958129990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS319641099901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32244199990967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS324462099901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS324701699901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32676199990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3268779990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32850179990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32863189990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3298949990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3324289990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33243499901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3325499901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33261999901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3327299901,012.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33281799901,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33281999901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS333952099901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS33810199990996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS354472599901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS354472699901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS354472799901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS354472899901,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35447299990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35741229990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS357412399901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35741249990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS357420199901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS35742029990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36097129990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36294139990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36436399901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3648429990979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS367502299901,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS369152499901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36915269990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36935899901,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS369713299901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37045169990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS370451799901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS370451899901,019.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37045199990973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37045209990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37225399901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS372271399901,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS373293599901,022.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS374573199901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS374782299901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37522119990994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS37522799901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3754999901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS376301299901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS385882399901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR286199901,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28629990990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28639990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR286499901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR286599901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR286699901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR286799901,037.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR286899901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28699990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR287099901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR287199901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR287299901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR287399901,045.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28749990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR287599901,018.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28769990994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR287799901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR287899901,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR287999901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR288099901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28819990989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR288299901,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28839990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR288499901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR288599901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR288699901,048.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR288799901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR288899901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR288999901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR28909990984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29219990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR292299901,018.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29239990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR292499901,049.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR292599901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29269990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR292799901,007.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29289990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR292999901,035.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR293099901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR293199901,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR293299901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR293399901,047.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR293499901,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29359990989.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29369990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR293799901,032.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR293899901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR293999901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29409990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29419990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR294299901,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR294399901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR294499901,013.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR294599901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29469990989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR294799901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR294899901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR294999901,023.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3AR29509990986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3HS15199901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3NS9509990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3YS78399901,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65479990746.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65489990735.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65499990761.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65509990729.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65519990756.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65529990770.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65539990768.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65549990740.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65559990769.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65569990739.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65579990722.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65589990751.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65599990778.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65609990751.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65619990735.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65629990710.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65639990735.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65649990734.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65659990719.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65669990724.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65679990719.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65689990734.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65699990726.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65709990728.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65719990776.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65729990711.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65739990739.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65749990739.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65759990707.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65769990711.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65779990769.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65789990723.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65799990694.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65809990749.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65819990740.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65829990708.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65839990749.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65849990699.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65859990722.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65869990727.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65879990725.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65889990737.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66049990754.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66059990743.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66069990754.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66079990768.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66089990746.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66099990733.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1160B99901,109.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16659990920.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16669990891.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16679990887.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16689990912.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16699990855.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16709990952.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16719990959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16729990971.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16739990901.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16749990943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16759990925.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16769990926.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16779990945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16789990985.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16799990971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16809990911.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16819990943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16829990919.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI168399901,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI168499901,056.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16859990983.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16869990824.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16879990938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16889990963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16899990921.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16909990987.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16919990976.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16929990965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16939990952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI16949990910.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI209399901,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20949990999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20959990912.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI209699901,010.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20979990966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20989990957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20999990993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI210099901,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21019990994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21029990991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21039990923.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21049990951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21059990931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21069990973.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21079990847.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21089990965.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21099990962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI211099901,006.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21119990867.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21129990883.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21139990974.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21149990958.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21159990955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI211699901,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21179990972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21189990974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI211999901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21209990855.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21219990920.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21229990912.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3411B99901,096.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3413B99901,054.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3414B99901,065.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3415B99901,071.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3423B99901,088.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3424B99901,096.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3426B99901,090.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3427B99901,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3428B99901,034.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35699990956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35709990995.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35719990959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35729990988.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35739990961.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35749990925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35759990974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35769990972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35779990910.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35789990938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35799990966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35809990926.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35819990915.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35829990918.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35839990897.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35849990981.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35859990936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35869990890.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35879990893.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35889990969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35899990893.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35909990953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35919990936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35929990886.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35939990978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35949990954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35959990878.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35969990948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35979990884.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35989990954.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI406599901,102.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI40699990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI407199901,106.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI407599901,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI40779990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI40819990855.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI408599901,132.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI40869990997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI408899901,043.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI40929990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI409399901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI409899901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI41079990930.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI41109990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI41139990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI41179990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI412099901,184.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42149990879.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42469990880.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI426699901,077.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI426799901,027.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43349990876.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43389990961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43569990913.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46809990957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46919990929.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47329990893.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47469990936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47479990924.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47499990859.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47569990926.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47579990889.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47599990893.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47659990833.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47689990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47709990844.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47719990870.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47809990884.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI478199901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI478299901,138.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54509990960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54519990992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54529990910.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54539990954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI545599901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54569990961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI545799901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54589990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54599990947.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54619990992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54629990988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54649990965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54659990961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54669990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54679990940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54689990946.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54699990971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI55219990968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI55229990979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI55239990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI552499901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI552599901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI55279990964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI55289990953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI55299990940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI553099901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI55319990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI55329990962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI55339990945.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI553499901,043.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61039990904.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61049990850.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61059990941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61069990924.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61079990849.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61089990887.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61099990866.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61109990961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61119990877.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61129990861.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61139990915.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61149990885.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61159990860.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61169990904.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61179990881.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61189990923.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61199990944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61209990977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61219990908.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61229990911.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61239990852.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61249990922.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61259990964.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61269990885.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61279990892.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61289990936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61299990927.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61309990918.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61319990947.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI61329990896.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRID3239990931.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRID3279990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE10099901,094.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE10199901,060.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE10299901,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE10399901,064.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE10499901,070.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE10599901,072.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE10699901,077.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE10799901,064.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE10899901,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE10999901,071.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE11099901,037.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE11199901,086.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE11299901,034.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE11399901,055.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE2399901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE2499901,060.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE259990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE2699901,049.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE30799901,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE30899901,060.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE3099990999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE31099901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE31199901,060.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE31299901,076.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE31399901,067.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE3149990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE31599901,065.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE31699901,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE31799901,083.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE31899901,073.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE31999901,000.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIEE32099901,089.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIH504899901,087.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIK184699901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIL38799901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIL39599901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP325099901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP325199901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39199990971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP392099901,040.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39219990930.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP392299901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39239990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39249990937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP392599901,015.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39269990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39279990950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39289990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP392999901,025.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP393099901,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP393199901,073.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39329990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP393399901,019.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP393499901,012.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP393599901,048.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP393699901,107.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP393799901,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39389990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39399990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP394099901,076.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP394199901,037.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP394299901,044.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39439990992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP394499901,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP394599901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP394699901,033.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39479990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIP39489990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIS819799901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX56169990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX56219990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1136999901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113709990912.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113719990953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113729990979.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113739990924.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1137499901,006.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113759990944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113769990938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113779990900.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113789990960.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113799990954.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113809990906.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113819990884.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113829990897.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113839990943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113849990979.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113859990929.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113869990829.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113879990953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113889990976.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113899990988.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113909990958.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113919990906.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113929990934.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113939990967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113949990944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113959990982.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113969990911.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113979990877.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY113989990911.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119399990998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119409990874.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119419990894.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119429990942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119439990898.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119449990964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119459990908.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119469990961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119479990933.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1194899901,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119499990828.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1195099901,035.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119519990895.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119529990842.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119539990880.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119549990936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119559990991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119569990944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119579990899.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119589990952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119599990906.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119609990991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119619990930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1196299901,020.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119639990876.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119649990974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119659990985.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1196699901,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119679990980.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1196899901,007.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1199999901,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120009990984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120019990942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120029990965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120039990963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120049990951.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120059990897.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120069990957.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120079990931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120089990919.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120099990913.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120109990907.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120119990932.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120129990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120139990918.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120149990933.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1201599901,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120169990960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120179990906.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1201899901,014.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120199990972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120209990817.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120219990909.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120229990935.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120239990897.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1202499901,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120259990911.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120269990972.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1202799901,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120289990980.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1010999901,071.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1025199901,107.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1025799901,071.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG111099901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1225899901,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG124999991,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG125099991,050.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG125199991,074.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG125399991,049.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG127299991,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG127699991,063.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG132799991,026.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG134699991,084.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG134999991,052.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG136399991,055.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG137099991,033.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG137599991,057.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG138599991,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG138899991,063.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG139399991,042.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG140299991,069.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG140499991,062.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG140999991,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG144999991,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG145799991,057.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG148699901,123.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG148799901,101.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG148899901,104.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG148999901,139.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG149099901,120.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG149199901,106.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG149299901,126.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG149399901,114.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG149499901,085.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG149599901,117.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG149699901,112.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG149799901,098.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG149899901,102.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG149999901,119.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG150099901,114.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG150199901,122.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG150299901,117.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG150399901,147.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG150499901,048.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG150599901,124.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG150699901,116.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG150799901,116.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG150899901,130.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG150999901,135.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG151099901,116.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG151199901,125.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG151299901,097.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG151399901,117.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG151599901,097.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG151699901,096.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG151799901,114.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG151899901,139.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG151999901,107.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG152099901,108.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG152199901,113.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG152299901,113.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG152399901,100.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG152499901,106.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG152599901,103.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG152699901,101.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG152799901,129.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG152899901,140.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG152999901,129.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG153099901,119.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG153199901,100.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG153299901,085.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG153399901,123.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG153499901,122.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG153599901,098.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG153699901,118.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG153799901,068.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG153899901,116.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG153999901,108.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG154099901,092.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG154199901,110.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG154299901,113.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG154399901,107.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG154499901,108.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG154599901,121.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG154699901,110.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG154799901,097.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG154899901,138.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG154999901,089.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG155099901,113.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG155199901,085.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG155299901,127.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG155399901,126.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG155499901,098.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG155599901,110.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG155699901,120.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG155799901,138.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG155899901,120.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG155999901,095.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG156099901,102.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG156199901,096.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG156299901,119.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG156399901,125.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG156499901,104.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG156599901,116.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG158199901,109.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG158399901,121.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG158499901,088.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG159299901,109.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG159599901,121.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG160199901,076.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG160299901,165.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG160399901,103.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG160499901,111.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG160599901,119.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG160699901,140.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG160799901,085.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG160899901,133.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG160999901,100.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG161099901,104.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG161199901,092.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG161299901,125.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG161399901,125.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG161499901,121.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG161599901,140.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG161699901,121.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG161799901,103.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG161899901,121.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG161999901,131.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG162099901,068.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG162199901,118.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG162299901,096.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG162399901,117.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG162499901,130.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG162599901,131.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG162699901,109.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG162799901,056.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG162899901,113.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG162999901,130.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG163099901,131.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG163199901,123.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG163299901,106.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG163399901,094.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG163499901,113.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG163599901,112.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG163699901,108.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG163799901,142.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG163899901,099.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG163999901,129.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG164099901,126.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG164199901,129.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG164299901,129.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG164399901,091.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG164499901,125.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG164599901,112.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG164699901,138.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG164799901,146.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG164899901,137.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG164999901,113.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG165099901,120.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG165199901,102.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG165299901,119.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG165399901,098.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG165499901,127.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG165599901,117.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG165699901,107.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG165799901,093.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG165899901,107.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG166099901,167.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG170199901,116.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG170299901,129.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG170399901,139.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG170499901,128.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG170599901,149.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG170699901,110.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG170799901,147.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG170899901,141.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG170999901,146.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG171099901,117.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG171199901,114.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG171299901,124.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG171399901,113.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG171499901,097.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG171599901,091.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG171699901,142.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG171799901,157.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG171899901,129.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG171999901,129.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG172099901,132.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG172199901,153.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG172299901,143.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG172399901,143.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG172499901,124.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG172599901,111.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG172699901,121.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG172799901,132.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG172899901,116.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG172999901,127.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG173099901,109.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG173199901,144.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG173299901,150.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG173399901,152.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG173499901,110.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG173599901,102.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG173699901,122.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG173799901,139.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG173899901,110.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG173999901,134.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG174099901,132.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG174199901,139.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG174299901,144.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG174399901,157.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG174499901,116.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG174599901,139.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG174699901,139.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG174799901,130.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG174899901,063.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG174999901,085.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG175099901,114.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG175199901,090.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG175299901,135.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG175399901,130.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG175499901,138.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG175599901,115.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1851099901,138.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1854199901,141.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1856699901,121.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1872699901,140.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1872799901,109.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1890299901,111.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1891499901,102.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1891599901,143.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1891699901,133.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1900199901,122.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1903899901,100.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1906499901,141.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1906599901,114.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1912199901,118.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG2107399901,075.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG2107499901,095.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG210759990964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG250999901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG269399901,021.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG337499901,145.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG45899901,016.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG46699901,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG48199901,061.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG487199901,127.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG489099901,113.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG489199901,115.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG50199901,038.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG504499901,070.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG507899901,112.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG512199901,106.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG513699901,092.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG64899901,132.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG64999901,160.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG71479990950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG72409990958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DOE11688699991,071.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE11690099991,091.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE11690299991,028.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE22719599991,075.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE27680199991,032.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE27680299991,028.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE27680399991,085.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE27680499991,059.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE27680599991,047.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE27681999991,008.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE27682099991,036.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE27682299991,085.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE27682399991,074.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE30932999991,080.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE30933399991,023.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE31999991,082.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE32299991,034.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE32499991,018.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE32599991,074.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE32699991,047.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE33299991,043.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE33499991,091.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE33699991,045.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE33999991,060.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE34699991,055.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE35099991,071.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE35199991,043.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE85399991,012.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE85699991,029.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE85799991,034.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE95899991,036.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE96499991,063.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE96999991,052.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP60999991,042.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP61099991,069.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP61199991,067.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP61299991,050.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP61399991,072.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP61499991,061.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP61599991,088.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP61699991,041.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP61799991,049.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP61899991,047.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP61999991,034.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP62099991,008.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP62199991,057.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP62299991,047.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP62399991,029.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP62499991,057.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP62599991,050.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP62699991,062.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP62799991,055.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP62899991,076.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP62999991,037.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP63099991,075.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP63199991,084.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP63299991,044.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP63399991,071.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP63499991,056.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP63599991,043.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP63699991,038.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP63799991,080.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP63899991,070.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP63999991,038.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP64099991,079.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP64199991,060.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP64299991,026.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP64399991,077.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP64499991,063.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP64599991,031.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP64699991,059.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP64799991,081.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOECP64899991,058.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
EN416369990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4A84339990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4AA238529990957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4B3130999990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4B74442699901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C223319990929.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C22369990925.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C3892899901,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G36089990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G3631399901,054.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G3631499901,064.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G3632099901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G3632699901,032.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G364199901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G3641399901,002.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G3641799901,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G3641899901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G364209990957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G3642299901,042.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G3642399901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G364249990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G3643099901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G36441299901,026.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4G364599901,005.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1790101289990918.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1800088109990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN180228599901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18203203999901,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18255139990975.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18309279990946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN183122399901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18342349990959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313479990969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313599990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313609990938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313619990960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18803136299901,043.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880317359990928.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880317369990964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880317389990922.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18803242299901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN18803242899901,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940312109990966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1940312209990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194031289990936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19601369990913.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19616439990917.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19691929990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27276109990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27901081299901,100.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN2790108699901,115.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27901841199901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27999671699901,134.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN96381979990936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN96631899990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119B69990985.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119C49990970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119D89990972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119E29990963.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119E59990986.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119E79990988.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119E89990974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F19990952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F299901,015.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F399901,002.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F49990999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F59990990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119F79990999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119G39990981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119H19990962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119H39990998.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119H799901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119J59990996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119J69990975.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119K19990932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119K39990965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119K799901,000.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090119K89990960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090120F69990944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121A19990976.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121A59990973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121A69990960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121A89990953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B39990946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B49990978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B59990983.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B69990968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B79990975.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121B89990965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121C19990987.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121C49990986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121C799901,008.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121C89990990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121D599901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121D69990993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121D89990970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E19990966.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E29990977.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E39990976.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E59990962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E69990975.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E79990959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121E89990957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121F19990967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121F69990985.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121F79990994.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121F89990972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G29990992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G399901,000.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G49990995.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G59990965.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G79990990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121G89990969.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121H29990961.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121H39990982.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121H599901,008.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121H69990986.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121J29990982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121J39990957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121J49990979.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121J59990968.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090121J79990989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122A29990962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122A39990963.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122A59990968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122A79990951.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122A89990944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122B39990950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122B69990968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122B79990971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122C79990965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122D19990969.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122D49990954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122D69990970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122D79990980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122D89990979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122E19990974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122E49990961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122F19990970.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122F79990969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122F89990968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122G29990994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122G59990973.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122G79990987.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122H29990985.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122H39990993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122H59990973.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122H79990982.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122J29990977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122J39990995.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122J49990974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122J89990986.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122K79990960.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20090122K89990989.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HER619990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER629990901.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER639990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER649990988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER659990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER669990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER679990976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER689990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER699990969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER709990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER719990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER729990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER7399901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER749990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER759990960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER769990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER779990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER789990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER799990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER809990951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER819990968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER829990812.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER839990970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER849990956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER859990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER869990968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER879990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER889990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER899990910.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER909990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1083299901,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1083499901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB108399990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1084599901,032.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB10846A9990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB122489990949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB122499990963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB122509990975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB122529990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1241A9990959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1298499901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB135019990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1380099901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1489990978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB161879990907.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB161899990921.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB167369990985.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB167379990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB175319990974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB18169990954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB18369990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1879990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB18899901,011.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB18999901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB19099901,021.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2005799901,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB204089990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB204409990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB209299901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB244499990991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2540399901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB254129990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB254229990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2660699901,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB276799990975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB276809990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB277019990936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2770299901,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB297139990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB31569990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB32259990960.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB327099901,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB32719990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB32729990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB32749990935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB32779990978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB356999990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB357219990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB357229990964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB357249990951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB357259990952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB357819990971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB358249990996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB358359990965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3583799901,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3583899901,033.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3583999901,018.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB358449990957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB358739990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3587799901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB359279990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB359739990929.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3597899901,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB37599990916.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB37609990968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB376199901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB37629990993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB376399901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB39609990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB39629990936.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB39639990925.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB40639990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB40659990957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB40669990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB40709990952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB41319990950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB41329990986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB41359990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB413699901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB413799901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB41399990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB41409990934.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB459399901,030.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB512A9990965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB56539990964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB60889990946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB61089990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB64459990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB64979990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB79279990931.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB79289990933.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB7969990955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB7999990935.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB8229990956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB90909990948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB95139990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB9779990997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB9789990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB97999901,000.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBH1389990976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22879990940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22889990969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22899990963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22909990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22919990962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22929990962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22939990945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22949990947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22959990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22969990957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB229799901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB229899901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB22999990979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB230099901,023.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB23019990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB23029990967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB23039990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB23049990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB23059990966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB23069990937.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB23079990931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB230899901,025.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB23099990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB231099901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB231199901,039.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB23129990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB231399901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB231499901,016.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB231599901,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHB231699901,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBUM38699901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBXM30999901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC105899901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC105999901,053.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC106099901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC106199901,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC106299901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC106799901,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC106999901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC111099901,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC111199901,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC122699901,064.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC122999901,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC327099901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC327199901,059.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC327999901,065.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC328099901,094.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3281A99901,064.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3282A99901,076.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3283A99901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3284A99901,087.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3285A99901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC328699901,064.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3286A99901,083.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC328799901,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC329099901,068.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3291A99901,049.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3292A99901,066.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3293A99901,064.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3294A99901,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3295A99901,053.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC329699901,061.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3297A99901,074.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3358A99901,093.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3361A99901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3362A99901,083.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC336399901,091.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC336499901,091.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3365A99901,050.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3367A99901,051.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3368A99901,065.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3371A99901,035.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3372A99901,091.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3373A99901,058.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC337499901,076.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC337599901,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3377A99901,075.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3378A99901,065.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC344799901,039.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC344899901,070.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC344999901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC345099901,048.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC345199901,070.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC345399901,042.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC3453A99901,084.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC345499901,059.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC345599901,030.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC345699901,084.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC351799901,056.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC351899901,077.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC351999901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC352099901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC352199901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC368799901,069.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC368899901,021.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC36899990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC369099901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC369199901,061.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC369299901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC36939990958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC369499901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC369599901,044.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC369699901,051.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC369799901,029.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC369899901,039.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC369999901,051.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC370099901,061.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC370199901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC370299901,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC370399901,027.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC370499901,066.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC370599901,070.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC370699901,024.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC392399901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC392499901,068.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC392599901,075.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC39269990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC392799901,067.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC393399901,052.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC393499901,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC393599901,052.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC393699901,040.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC393799901,061.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC401799901,066.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC401899901,069.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC401999901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC402099901,049.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC402199901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC40279990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC402899901,038.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC402999901,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC403099901,042.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC403199901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC411499901,040.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC41159990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC411699901,047.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC411799901,054.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC411899901,028.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC412499901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC412599901,051.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC412699901,060.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC412799901,055.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC412899901,070.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC561399901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND110AM189990922.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND124MM41499901,153.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND124MM42599901,123.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND127MM62699901,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND127MM62799901,076.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND127MM62899901,067.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND127MM62999901,061.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND127MM63099901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND12CM12999901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND134ZM27399901,071.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND134ZM28499901,123.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND137RM16099901,049.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND144YM57499901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND145699901,081.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND145GM199901,056.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND146XM46999901,080.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND147EM44099901,048.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND148YM88199901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND150CM6099901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND158EM19299901,097.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND161EM27899901,061.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND164699901,035.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND164799901,046.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND164899901,004.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND164999901,065.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND165099901,032.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND166899901,082.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND175TM5799901,046.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND175TM5899901,039.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND175TM5999901,056.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND175TM6099901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND175TM6199901,068.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND183LM1339990977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND184LM43599901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND184LM43899901,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND186LM54999901,087.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND186LM55099901,088.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND188QM88799901,090.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND188QM89299901,098.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND199099901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND199199901,053.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND199299901,086.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND199399901,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND199499901,053.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND24M969990941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND25BN74099901,061.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND25BN74199901,033.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND25BN74299901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND25BN74399901,078.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND25BN74499901,075.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND27MM23899901,051.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND27MM23999901,066.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND27MM24099901,049.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND27MM24199901,052.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND27MM24299901,064.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND36YM40199901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND36YM40299901,055.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND36YM40399901,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND36YM40499901,066.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND36YM40599901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND41JM81599901,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND44899901,044.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND61499901,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND65ZM12299901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND76SM3599901,084.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND80299901,082.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND86UM35899901,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND98299901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDAM42399901,068.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDAM42599901,076.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDAM8699901,016.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM1099901,028.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM1199901,061.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM1299901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM1399901,045.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM1499901,067.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM23599901,036.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM32499901,040.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM48099901,024.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM75199901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM88699901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM89599901,076.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM89699901,088.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDBM89999901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM10299901,053.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM10499901,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM10599901,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM10899901,066.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM10999901,069.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM11199901,081.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM11699901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM11899901,085.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM12399901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM3499901,048.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDCM9499901,053.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDDM14699901,073.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDDM22699901,061.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDDM23899901,076.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDDM24799901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDDM25099901,069.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDDM27499901,027.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDDM27699901,085.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDDM27999901,066.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDDM28199901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDDM28199901,073.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDDM28299901,062.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDDM29399901,030.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDDM76499901,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDEM21199901,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDEM38899901,075.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDEM44799901,089.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDFM21399901,029.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM55599901,090.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM58999901,074.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM5999901,064.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM59899901,074.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM6099901,069.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM6199901,065.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM6299901,067.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM72999901,079.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM73499901,089.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM74599901,075.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDGM89299901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM46899901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM53199901,076.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM63399901,091.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM72899901,054.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM72999901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM77899901,071.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM78399901,088.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM78499901,073.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDIM39999901,078.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDIM40899901,070.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDJM18499901,057.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDJM22799901,039.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDJM42699901,081.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDJM44599901,036.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDJM67999901,046.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDJM77999901,031.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDKM1999901,101.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDKM23299901,077.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM10199901,037.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM10299901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM11099901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM11199901,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM11299901,025.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM11399901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM33399901,075.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM41999901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM42099901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM42199901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM42299901,061.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM61499901,020.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM61599901,048.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM61899901,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDLM62499901,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDMM47499901,037.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDMM48399901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDMM48899901,081.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDMM48999901,080.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDMM50699901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDMM80599901,068.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDMM8199901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDMM81799901,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDMM8599901,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDMM8699901,034.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDMM86199901,075.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDNM31899901,050.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDNM77299901,084.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDNM8999901,088.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDNM9299901,076.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDOM11599901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDPM19799901,057.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDPM19899901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDPM20099901,053.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDPM22799901,048.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDPM23099901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDPM25899901,064.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDPM9499901,079.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDPM9599901,079.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM12199901,086.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM12299901,063.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM19699901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM20699901,035.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM94599901,036.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM95099901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM95199901,061.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM95399901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDQM95999901,062.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDRM16299901,047.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDRM27399901,036.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDRM44099901,079.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDRM48199901,078.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDRM48399901,080.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDRM48599901,088.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDRM49999901,073.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDRM899901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM55199901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM61099901,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM62099901,038.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM63599901,061.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM72399901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM79999901,059.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM80099901,026.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDTM16399901,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDTM64799901,058.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDTM81499901,081.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDTM85799901,063.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDTM92399901,032.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDUM18799901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDUM29299901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDUM31399901,076.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDUM66499901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDUM93299901,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDVM13199901,061.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDVM16999901,070.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDVM2399901,076.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDZM22699901,011.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDZM30499901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33010199991,036.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33010299991,047.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33010399991,038.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33010499991,025.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33010599991,047.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33010699991,033.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33010799991,024.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3302019999996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33020299991,019.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33020399991,036.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33020499991,020.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33020599991,047.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33020699991,004.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33020799991,036.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33030199991,020.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33030299991,037.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33030399991,044.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33030499991,092.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33070299991,030.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33070399991,031.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33070499991,037.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33070599991,033.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33070699991,031.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33070799991,075.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33080199991,035.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33080299991,041.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33080399991,051.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33080499991,020.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33080599991,052.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3308069999954.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA33080799991,069.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37050199991,070.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3705029999989.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37050399991,060.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37050499991,051.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37050599991,008.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37050699991,047.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37050799991,021.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3706019999991.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37060299991,018.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37060399991,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3706049999982.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37060599991,003.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37060699991,023.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37060799991,039.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37070199991,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37070299991,021.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37070399991,022.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37070499991,029.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37070599991,075.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37070699991,040.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA37070799991,003.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA38030399991,056.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA38030499991,081.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3803059999998.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA38030699991,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA38040199991,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA38040299991,016.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA38040399991,030.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA38040499991,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA38040599991,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA38040699991,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3804079999996.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA38050699991,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3805079999872.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3806019999899.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3806029999913.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3806039999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3806049999898.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3806059999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3806069999930.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3806079999841.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA38070199991,010.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA38070299991,073.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3807039999978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3807049999895.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3807059999861.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3807069999850.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA38070799991,016.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3808019999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3808029999977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3808039999951.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3808049999874.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3808059999930.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3808069999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3808079999823.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3901019999964.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3901029999829.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3901039999935.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3901049999994.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3901059999987.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3901069999880.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3901079999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3902019999964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3902029999850.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3902039999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3902049999997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3902059999931.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3902069999936.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3902079999964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3903019999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3903029999978.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3903039999917.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3903049999969.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3903059999976.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3903069999957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA3903079999979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA40050199991,007.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4005029999930.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4005039999843.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4005049999973.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4005059999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4005069999979.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4005079999917.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4006019999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4006029999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4006039999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4006049999924.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4006059999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4006069999926.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4006079999907.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4007019999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA40070299991,020.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4007039999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4007049999949.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4007059999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4007069999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4007079999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4008019999985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4008029999993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JIA4008039999971.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
JO411571R99901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO411574R99901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO411575R99901,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO411576R99901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO411577R9990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO411578R99901,032.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO411580R99901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO411583R99901,007.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO414330R99901,060.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO414425R9990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO419107R99901,109.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4201659990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO42660A9990991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO428162R9990952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO435930R99901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO436419R99901,019.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO437331R99901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO442524R9990947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO444124R99901,040.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO444125R9990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO452982R99901,040.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO452983R9990948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO452984R99901,020.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO452985R99901,036.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO452986R99901,019.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO466150R99901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO473132R9990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO473986R99901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO474668R99901,000.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO474954R99901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO474955R99901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO474956R99901,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R002319990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R002329990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R002339990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0023499901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R002359990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R002369990977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0023799901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R002389990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R002399990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R002409990970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0031699901,030.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0031799901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0031899901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R095369990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R095399990997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0954199901,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R0954299901,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3572799901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R357509990957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R3575999901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R526059990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6596799901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R659699990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6597099901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6656999901,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R665709990950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R665719990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R665729990966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6657399901,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6678799901,025.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6678899901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6678999901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6679199901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R673559990978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6771099901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6856299901,009.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6862299901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R687589990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R687599990989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R688459990997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6924399901,011.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6924499901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6924799901,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R6924999901,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R7023599901,009.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R7050099901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R7074999901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R729499990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R7295099901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R736209990970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R736319990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R737129990951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R737229990943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R7398199901,030.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R8433999901,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R893509990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R953409990976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R953439990925.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R953449990963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9539599901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9539699901,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9539799901,017.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R953989990984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R953999990978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9540099901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9540199901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R954029990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9540399901,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9540499901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R954059990971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R954069990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R954079990949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9540899901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R954099990989.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9549199901,037.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO4R9610699901,061.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO505801089990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO506037029990992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO506041039990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO506042019990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO506061109990966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO520159990940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO525169990942.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO525169990951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53059D99901,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53059E99901,039.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53059F9990957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53059G99901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53064B9990953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53064C99901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53064D9990957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53064E9990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53064F9990939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53064G9990943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53713D9990954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53822C9990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53822E99901,053.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53822F9990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53822G9990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53822H9990970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53822I9990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53822J9990978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53823A9990971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53823B9990955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53835G9990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53836I9990960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53836J99901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53837A9990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO53837B9990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO54626079990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55008059990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5B010579990918.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO5E39359990966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KEN81A01999901,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KEN81A02099901,002.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KEN82A00199901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KEN9613L1999901,128.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENJ13509599901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS061E00299901,053.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS061E00399901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS061E139990983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS095J1299901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS102E44299901,043.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS102R44499901,063.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS247K1799901,100.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS250L1999901,107.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS250L999901,120.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS251L1699901,188.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS25299901,046.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS252L1499901,120.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS252L999901,111.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENS525L1399901,125.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2103299901,037.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2104599901,035.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2111599901,077.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21182899901,072.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21183299901,066.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21183999901,078.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21184199901,068.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2124199991,063.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2124299991,079.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2124599991,064.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2124799991,067.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2125499991,068.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2125699991,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2126099991,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2126199991,030.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2126299991,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2126399991,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2126599991,042.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2126699991,045.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2126999991,077.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2127099991,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2127199991,068.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2127399991,027.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2127799991,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2127899991,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2127999991,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2128399991,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2128499991,038.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2128799991,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2128999991,046.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2129099991,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2129199991,039.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2129399991,057.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2129499991,074.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2130099991,030.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2130299991,051.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2130399991,033.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2130599991,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2130799991,047.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2130999991,042.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2131199991,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2131299991,049.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2131399991,024.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2131499991,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2131599991,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2131899991,094.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2132099991,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2132699991,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2132899991,058.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2132999991,062.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2133199991,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2133399991,042.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2134099991,049.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2134199991,040.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2134299991,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2134399991,045.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2134599991,072.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2135099991,082.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2135199991,048.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2135299991,035.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2135399991,090.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2135499991,084.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2135699991,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2135799991,049.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2135899991,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2135999991,073.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2136199991,098.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2136299991,076.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2136499991,051.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2136699991,040.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21366199901,053.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2136899991,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2136999991,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2137499991,022.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2137799991,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2137899991,058.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2138399991,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21383499901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2138499991,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2138799991,048.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21394199901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2139999991,051.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2140099991,064.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2140599991,063.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2140699991,035.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2141899991,061.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2142099991,095.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2142199991,031.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2142499991,052.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2142599991,045.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2142899991,055.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2142999991,051.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2143199991,057.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2143399991,097.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2143799991,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2143899991,044.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2143999991,039.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2144199991,057.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2144299991,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2144399991,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2144799991,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2144899991,074.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2145099991,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2145399991,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2145499991,054.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2146299991,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2146599991,054.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2146699991,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2146899991,046.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2146999991,065.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21604199901,053.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21727099991,051.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21747999991,057.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21800699901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21801599901,036.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21801699901,042.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21834399901,058.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21834499901,016.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21848399991,056.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21949199901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21949399901,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22111199901,039.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22111299901,068.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22111399901,043.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22111499901,063.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22253099901,031.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22460299901,070.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22460699901,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22489699901,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22489799901,038.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22489899901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22490099901,049.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22490199901,042.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22490299901,036.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22490399901,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22494299901,080.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22494399901,077.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22500399901,096.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22500499901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22500699901,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22500799901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22601199901,027.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22601399901,060.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22601499901,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2260399901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22613999901,087.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22615599901,040.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22775299901,053.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22776199901,053.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22776599901,052.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22781099901,052.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME22782499901,052.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23097499901,065.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23230899901,099.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23231499901,011.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23231599901,043.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23231799901,071.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23232399901,063.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23282499901,085.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23466199991,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23470999991,094.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23471699991,071.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23473499991,090.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23478499991,073.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23479799991,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23481599991,058.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23485599991,051.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23489799991,050.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23489999991,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23490199991,046.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23490399991,062.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23492199991,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23492299991,047.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23492799991,035.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23763699991,048.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23764099991,061.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2427699901,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2515199901,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2518199901,059.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2518299901,044.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2518399901,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2518499901,041.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME25188099901,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME25200599901,094.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME254199901,062.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME254299901,071.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME254399901,060.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME254499901,085.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME254799901,063.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME254999901,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME255099901,057.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME255699901,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME255799901,065.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME256599901,077.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME256899901,049.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2602899901,032.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2603099901,060.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2603199901,065.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2603299901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2608799901,086.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2691499901,036.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2691599901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2691699901,037.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2691799901,088.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2691899901,046.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2691999901,095.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2692099901,051.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2894599901,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2976599901,062.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2977599901,040.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI4220799991,006.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI4363199991,037.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI4363899991,068.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI436399999939.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI4469199991,047.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI4481299991,042.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI4482399991,028.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI4482599991,052.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI448799991,024.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI4546799991,005.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI463199901,084.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI463399901,056.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI468629990962.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI4807999991,006.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
NO11347999901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12046199901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12046299901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12046399901,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1204649990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1204659990994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12224699901,043.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12224799901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12224899901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12224999901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12225099901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12621599901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1262299901,057.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1262399901,039.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1262499901,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1262599901,036.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1262699901,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1262799901,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1262899901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1262999901,023.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1263199901,066.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12631099901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12631199901,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12631299901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12631399901,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1263149990999.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1263159990995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1263299901,049.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1263399901,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1263499901,038.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1263599901,038.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1263699901,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1263799901,022.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1263899901,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1263999901,020.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1264199901,053.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12641099901,024.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12641199901,024.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12641299901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12641399901,018.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12641499901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12641599901,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1264299901,039.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1264399901,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1264499901,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1264599901,031.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1264699901,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1298299901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1298399901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO129849990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO129859990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1483299901,037.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1483399901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1483499901,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1483599901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1483699901,017.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO154339990998.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1598199901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1623399901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1623799901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1623899901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO162399990999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO162409990984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1627899901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO162829990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO162839990989.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO162849990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO162859990967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1629399901,018.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO162989990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO162999990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO163009990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1630899901,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1631299901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO163139990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO163149990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO163159990988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1639799901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR631099901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63119990990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63129990998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63139990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR631499901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR631599901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR631699901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR631799901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR631899901,015.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63199990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63209990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR632199901,018.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63229990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63239990995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR632499901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR632599901,027.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR632699901,016.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR632799901,009.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR632899901,033.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR632999901,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63309990996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR633199901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR633299901,025.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR633399901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR633499901,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63359990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63369990986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63379990984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63389990958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63399990992.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63409990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63419990986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63429990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63439990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63449990956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1CR63459990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO4116749990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI80147299901,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014739990993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI80147499901,007.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014829990974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014839990949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014849990953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014859990941.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014869990934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014879990929.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI80148899901,030.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014899990948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI80149099901,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014919990938.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014929990952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014939990937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014949990906.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014959990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8014969990935.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI80149799901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015289990961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015299990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015309990989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI80153199901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015329990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015339990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015369990980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015379990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015389990970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015399990960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015409990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI80154199901,079.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015429990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI80154399901,062.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI80154499901,028.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015459990961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015469990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8015479990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8018589990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8018599990909.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8018609990936.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8018619990967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8018629990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020499990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020509990985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020519990937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020529990928.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020539990941.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020549990937.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020559990908.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020569990896.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020579990938.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020589990959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020599990919.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020609990936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020619990878.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020629990924.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020639990917.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020649990841.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020659990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI80206699901,041.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020679990943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020689990901.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020699990948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020709990897.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020719990971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020729990920.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020739990913.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020749990923.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020759990916.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020769990919.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020779990933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI80207899901,031.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020799990939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020809990930.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020819990959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020829990902.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020839990939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020849990940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020859990963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020869990935.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020879990936.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020889990916.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020899990928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ORI8020909990925.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
POR1489989999965.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1489999999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490009999932.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490019999932.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490029999958.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490039999934.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490049999936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490059999915.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490069999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490079999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490089999956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490099999945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490109999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490119999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490129999934.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490139999966.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490149999930.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490159999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490169999966.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490179999961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490189999983.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490199999964.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490209999957.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490219999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490229999917.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490239999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490249999960.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490259999958.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490269999972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1490279999934.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RAN480599901,118.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN480699901,061.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN480799901,096.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN480899901,066.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN480999901,152.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN481099901,121.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN481199901,080.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN481299901,107.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN481399901,113.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN481499901,111.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN481599901,097.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN481699901,126.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN481799901,090.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN481899901,076.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN481999901,072.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN482099901,099.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN482199901,137.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN482299901,122.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN482399901,103.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN482599901,084.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN482699901,149.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN482799901,130.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN482899901,146.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN482999901,052.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN483099901,119.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN483199901,142.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN483299901,041.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN483399901,115.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN483499901,046.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN483599901,107.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN483699901,168.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN590599901,139.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RAN874899901,132.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA13099901,093.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA15895799901,124.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA1818438599901,114.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA1896438499901,113.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA2184999901,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA2288299901,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA25116399901,108.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA26117999901,080.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA522999901,062.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA56220499901,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA56222099901,091.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA56223099901,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA56223199901,059.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA56224199901,087.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA61182699901,077.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA61182799901,021.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA6184699901,081.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA6461499901,113.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16319999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS163109999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS163119999948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS163129999919.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16329999947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16339999967.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16349999971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16359999963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16369999932.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16379999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16389999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16399999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16419999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS164109999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS164119999936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS164129999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16429999961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16439999965.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16449999966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16459999956.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16469999957.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16479999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16489999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16499999941.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16519999945.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS165109999924.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS165119999934.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS165129999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16529999964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16539999930.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16549999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16559999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16569999978.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16579999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16589999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16599999924.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16619999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166109999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166119999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166129999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16629999956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16639999915.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16649999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16659999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16669999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16679999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16689999933.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16699999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16719999975.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167109999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167119999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167129999962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16729999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16739999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16749999965.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16759999960.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16769999974.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16779999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16789999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16799999934.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16819999964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168109999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168119999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168129999966.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16829999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16839999969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16849999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16859999978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16869999959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16879999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16889999935.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16899999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17419999972.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS174109999920.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS174119999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS174129999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17429999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17439999966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17449999937.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17459999936.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17469999957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17479999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17489999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17499999963.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17519999976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS175109999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS175119999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS175129999961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17529999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17539999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17549999938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17559999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17569999967.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17579999927.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17589999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17599999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17619999953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS176109999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS176119999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS176129999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17629999933.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17639999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17649999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17659999937.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17669999929.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17679999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17689999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17699999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17719999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS177109999957.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS177119999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS177129999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17729999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17739999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17749999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17759999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17769999927.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17779999919.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17789999925.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17799999937.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17819999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS178109999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS178119999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS178129999943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17829999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17839999974.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17849999961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17859999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17869999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17879999915.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17889999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17899999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17919999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS179109999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS179119999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS179129999915.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17929999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17939999984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17949999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17959999936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17969999923.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17979999921.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17989999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17999999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18019999921.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS180109999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18029999945.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18039999940.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18049999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18059999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18069999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18079999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18089999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18099999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS181119999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18159999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS182129999920.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18249999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18269999929.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18279999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18319999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS183109999966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS183119999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS183129999930.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18329999921.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18339999962.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18349999930.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18359999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18369999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18379999922.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18389999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18399999922.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18419999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS184109999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS184119999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS184129999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18429999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18439999964.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18449999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18459999971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18469999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18479999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18489999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18499999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS185129999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18559999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18659999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18669999929.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS187109999939.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS187119999964.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18729999957.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18739999978.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18749999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18759999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18769999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18779999947.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18789999922.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18799999939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18819999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS188109999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS188119999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS188129999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18829999951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18839999965.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18849999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18859999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18869999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18879999974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18889999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18899999953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18919999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18929999955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18939999964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192109999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192119999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192129999968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19259999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19269999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19279999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19289999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19299999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19319999939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS193109999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS193119999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS193129999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19329999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19339999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19349999963.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19359999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19369999955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19379999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19389999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19399999926.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19419999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS194119999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS194129999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19429999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19439999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19449999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19459999952.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19469999972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19479999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19489999935.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19499999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19519999908.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS195109999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS195119999923.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS195129999941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19529999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19539999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19549999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19559999953.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19569999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19579999918.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19589999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19599999914.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19619999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19629999972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19639999949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19649999968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19659999926.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19669999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS198119999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19899999914.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS199119999930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19969999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19979999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20019999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS200109999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS200119999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS200129999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20029999945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20039999964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20049999987.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20059999967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20069999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20079999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20089999973.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20099999957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20119999968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS201109999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS201119999959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS201129999959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20129999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20139999961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20149999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20159999958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20169999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20179999980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20189999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20199999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20219999934.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS202109999969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS202119999932.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS202129999974.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20229999960.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20239999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20249999979.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20259999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20269999958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20279999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20289999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20299999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21519999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS216129999933.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21719999970.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217109999952.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217119999921.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217129999930.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21729999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21739999978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21749999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21759999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21769999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21779999918.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21789999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21799999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21819999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218109999955.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218119999929.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218129999923.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21829999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21839999971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21849999934.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21859999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21869999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21879999915.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21889999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21899999963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21919999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219109999961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219119999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219129999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21929999928.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21939999976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21949999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21959999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21969999929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21979999919.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21989999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21999999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22419999984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS224109999966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS224119999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS224129999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22429999924.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22439999957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22449999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22459999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22469999957.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22479999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22489999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22499999926.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22519999982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22589999949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS226109999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS226119999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22649999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22659999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS227109999971.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS227119999972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS227129999986.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22729999981.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22739999967.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22749999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22759999966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22769999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22779999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22789999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22799999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22819999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS228109999955.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS228119999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS228129999980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22829999974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22839999968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22849999967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22859999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22869999974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22879999982.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22889999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22899999935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22919999962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22929999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22989999974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22999999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23019999967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23029999964.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23039999972.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23059999986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23069999983.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23079999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23089999962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23099999930.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23119999975.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS231109999986.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23129999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23159999972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23169999995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23179999913.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23189999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23199999929.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23219999973.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS232109999979.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS232119999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23229999947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23249999922.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23259999951.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23289999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS233109999970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS233119999979.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS233129999945.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23339999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23349999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23369999973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23379999935.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23389999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23399999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23519999966.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS235109999930.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS235119999968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS235129999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23529999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23539999937.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23549999973.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23559999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23569999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23579999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23589999957.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23599999932.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23719999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23729999937.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23739999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23749999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23759999945.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23769999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS239109999985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS239119999980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS239129999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23989999927.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23999999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24019999946.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS240119999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24049999980.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24059999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24069999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24079999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24089999975.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24099999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24119999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS241109999937.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS241119999940.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS241129999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24129999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24199999966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24319999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS243109999972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS243119999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS243129999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24329999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24339999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24349999966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24359999934.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24369999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24379999910.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24389999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24399999952.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24619999945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS246109999925.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS246119999962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS246129999954.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24629999962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24639999962.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24649999970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24659999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24669999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24679999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24689999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24699999969.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24719999958.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS247109999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS247119999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24749999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24759999960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24769999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24789999948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24799999935.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24819999967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2481099991,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS248119999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS248129999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24829999940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24839999958.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24919999976.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS249109999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS249119999978.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24929999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24939999932.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24949999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24959999982.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24969999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24979999990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24989999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24999999928.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS321119990943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS321129990958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32129990950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32139990933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32169990943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32179990957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32329990939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32379990958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32389990937.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32419990939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32439990949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32499990981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH1770299901,037.5JPM London A23 Mar 2011
SH1770399901,033.3JPM London A23 Mar 2011
SH320094019990957.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094029990995.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094039990986.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200941199901,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094129990977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094139990992.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094149990973.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200942199901,010.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094229990983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094239990990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200942499901,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200943199901,027.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200943299901,003.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094339990992.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094349990987.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200944199901,026.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200944299901,029.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094439990975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200945199901,024.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200945299901,016.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200945399901,062.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200945499901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200946199901,075.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200946299901,001.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200946399901,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200946499901,041.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320094719990991.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200947299901,013.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200947399901,040.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200947499901,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200948199901,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200948299901,044.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SOL020905069990982.2Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020905079990977.2Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020905089990973.5Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020905099990978.7Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020905109990968.7Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020907019990977.6Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020907029990970.1Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020907039990980.6Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020907049990957.4Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020907059990961.6Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020907069990971.0Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020907079990977.2Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020907089990961.4Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020907099990940.3Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020907109990984.0Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020908019990986.8Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020908029990974.5Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020908039990955.8Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020909079990987.3Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020909089990970.7Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL020909099990946.9Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL0210010199901,007.8Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021001029990997.5Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL0210010399901,014.7Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL0210010499901,010.8Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL0210010599901,002.5Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021001069990995.0Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021001079990983.6Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021001089990959.4Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021001099990994.4Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021001109990973.2Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL0210020199901,008.1Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL0210020299901,005.6Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021002039990980.5Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL0210020499901,005.1Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL0210020599901,000.9Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021002069990962.0Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021002079990995.3Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL0210040199901,004.7Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL0210040299901,007.2Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021004039990985.8Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021004049990986.3Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021004059990993.6Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021004069990979.9Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021004079990991.9Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL0210040899901,012.0Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021004099990942.2Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL021004109990994.4Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022102019990998.4Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022102029990965.9Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022102039990981.8Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022102049990971.3Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022102059990974.4Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022102069990961.0Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022102079990968.5Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022102109990964.7Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022103019990955.3Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022103029990973.2Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022103039990965.6Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022103049990968.4Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022103059990993.2Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022103069990987.1Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL0221030799901,016.2Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022103089990959.3Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022103099990985.6Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022104019990971.5Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022104029990982.3Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022104039990976.0Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022104049990966.3Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022104059990990.7Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022104069990988.6Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL022104079990982.8Brinks London09 Nov 2011
SOL032709019990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL032709029990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL032709039990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL032709049990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327090599901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL032709069990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327090799901,001.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL032709089990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL032709099990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL032709109990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL032751019990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327510299901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL032751039990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327510499901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327510599901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327510699901,023.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327510799901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327510899901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL032752019990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL032752029990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327520399901,025.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327520499901,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327520599901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327550199901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327550299901,012.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327550399901,028.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327550599901,015.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL0327550699901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL032755079990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL032755089990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TRE217129990949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA12159999901,065.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA1984699901,064.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA538299901,058.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA550009990930.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USA669099901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALED1199901,053.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALED308699901,065.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALED6399901,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USALP282999901,042.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAYC16599901,114.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK10213829990951.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK10404829990951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK12801829990915.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK12812829990927.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK12816829990911.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK332188199901,016.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK53724819990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK53725819990976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80502809990932.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80503809990827.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80504809990866.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80505809990859.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80506809990877.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80507809990870.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80508809990841.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80509809990910.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80510809990811.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80511809990926.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80512809990890.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80513809990899.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80514809990864.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80515809990790.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80516809990826.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80517809990812.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80518809990872.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80519809990905.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80520809990852.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80521809990813.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80522809990865.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80523809990892.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80524809990866.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80525809990880.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80526809990907.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80527809990947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80528809990877.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80529809990850.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80530809990862.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80531809990810.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80532809990876.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80533809990858.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80601809990904.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80602809990850.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80603809990926.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80605809990911.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80624809990908.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80625809990897.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80631809990891.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK80701809990931.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
09 Nov 2011 70626
10 Aug 2011 91341
23 Mar 2011 2070
14 Dec 20072997390


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation
BRI10573106739990985.9JPM London A
DOE12455312453399991,076.1JPM London A
GUA2010170920100170999901,000.4JPM London V
HOB14054140459990970.6JPM London V
JO416949196499990987.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO416950196509990930.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO416951196519990915.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO416952196529990972.0Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO416953196539990943.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO416954196549990995.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169551965599901,036.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169561965699901,034.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169571965799901,004.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO416958196589990970.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO416959196599990922.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169601966099901,012.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169611966199901,049.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169621966299901,024.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO416963196639990979.3Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO416964196649990999.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169651966599901,018.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169661966699901,034.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169671966799901,028.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169681966899901,006.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169691966999901,040.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169701967099901,044.4Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169711967199901,055.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169721967299901,009.6Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169731967399901,005.7Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169741967499901,029.5Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169751967599901,028.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169761967699901,035.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169771967799901,042.1Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169781967899901,003.9Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO416979196799990966.2Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO4169801968099901,072.8Johnson Matthey UK. Royston
JO5057780105778049990983.5JPM London A
JO59766501097650199901,023.8JPM London V
NO4N189691AN18691A9990877.5Brinks London
NO4N189692AN18692A9990865.4Brinks London
NO4N189693AN18693A9990884.6Brinks London
NO4N189694AN18694A9990886.0Brinks London
NO4N189695AN18695A9990946.0Brinks London
NO4N189696AN18696A9990909.9Brinks London
NO4N189697AN18697A9990912.0Brinks London
NO4N189698AN18698A9990868.8Brinks London
NO4N189699AN18699A9990877.1Brinks London
NO4N189700AN18700A9990908.4Brinks London
NO4N189701AN18701A9990830.0Brinks London
NO4N189702AN18702A9990814.0Brinks London
NO4N189703AN18703A9990914.4Brinks London
NO4N189704AN18704A9990848.4Brinks London
NO4N189705AN18705A9990892.9Brinks London
NO4N189706AN18706A9990859.8Brinks London
NO4N189707AN18707A9990873.0Brinks London
NO4N189708AN18708A9990889.5Brinks London
NO4N189709AN18709A9990825.3Brinks London
NO4N189710AN18710A9990891.9Brinks London
NO4N189711AN18711A9990911.4Brinks London
NO4N189712AN18712A9990843.4Brinks London
NO4N189713AN18713A9990824.8Brinks London
NO4N189714AN18714A9990899.5Brinks London
NO4N189715AN18715A9990859.4Brinks London
NO4N189716AN18716A9990857.6Brinks London
NO4N189717AN18717A9990830.8Brinks London
NO4N189718AN18718A9990853.2Brinks London
NO4N189719AN18719A9990897.0Brinks London
NO4N189720AN18720A9990883.1Brinks London
RUS20285102859999921.3Brinks London
RUS20286102869999989.7Brinks London
RUS20291102919999972.3Brinks London
RUS20292102929999951.5Brinks London
RUS20293102939999916.7Brinks London
RUS20294102949999904.1Brinks London
RUS20295102959999924.4Brinks London
RUS20296102969999983.0Brinks London
RUS20302103029999943.1Brinks London
RUS20303103039999966.4Brinks London
RUS20305103059999968.9Brinks London
RUS20311103119999968.6Brinks London
RUS20313103139999932.3Brinks London
RUS20314103149999983.2Brinks London
RUS20352103529999933.7Brinks London


Stats


# Bars:318177
# Ounces:311392215.4
Average Bar Weight:978.7 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:136 (about 1 in 2339 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:83258 (about 1 in 3.8 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 612 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4958
Number of Refiners:79


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag