About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Alert on Provident Metals, NTR Metals, Elemetal.

SLV Bar Analysis for 23 Dec 2014 (from 17 Dec 2014 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)173443 bars
169,167,634.9 oz
170635 bars
166,294,625.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2808 bars
2,873,009.9 oz
0001034815
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00056216
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)94955 bars
91,897,007.0 oz
94955 bars
91,897,007.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001105510
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)350238 bars
341,009,483.1 oz
347430 bars
338,136,473.2 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2808 bars
2,873,009.9 oz
0005405062




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)405 bars404,193.0 Oz998.028.510326
Allgemeine Germany (ALL)282 bars284,665.6 Oz1009.51.90069
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)1734 bars1,683,242.1 Oz970.719.71301701
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)2022 bars1,972,245.4 Oz975.47.800351
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)2374 bars2,363,412.3 Oz995.521.131812
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8471 bars7,377,543.3 Oz870.931.4001500
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)1570 bars1,189,111.6 Oz757.430.500862
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)284 bars292,821.4 Oz1031.132.500255
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)18243 bars17,593,217.4 Oz964.453.9569032689
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)280 bars270,709.9 Oz966.838.600261
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1655 bars1,741,702.9 Oz1052.418.110660
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)971 bars941,306.8 Oz969.426.010621
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)2004 bars2,115,664.2 Oz1055.739.73401080
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2890 bars3,022,341.3 Oz1045.824.56870869
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1780 bars1,739,352.6 Oz977.220.200730
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,200.2 Oz1040.073.9005
Engelhard UK (EN3)61 bars61,063.8 Oz1001.054.70061
Engelhard USA (EN4)168 bars167,879.2 Oz999.335.000156
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)176 bars165,487.6 Oz940.342.300165
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1303 bars1,278,223.5 Oz981.017.61950520
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1641 bars1,586,700.9 Oz966.921.300711
Handy Harman USA (HAN)6782 bars6,739,203.6 Oz993.737.21301627
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)17502 bars17,074,411.1 Oz975.625.71701425
Heraeus Germany (HER)90 bars86,523.1 Oz961.445.70062
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)2789 bars2,740,130.1 Oz982.533.02901159
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)444 bars462,920.1 Oz1042.627.140359
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)545 bars574,593.2 Oz1054.328.210414
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)16070 bars15,770,982.1 Oz981.422.7480781375
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)594 bars658,302.7 Oz1108.385.200491
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)6082 bars6,207,779.9 Oz1020.731.8001380
John Betts UK (JO1)248 bars265,790.9 Oz1071.768.500223
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)314 bars317,305.5 Oz1010.532.400273
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)1562 bars1,567,998.3 Oz1003.843.800950
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5824 bars5,808,369.8 Oz997.334.2201437
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)496 bars485,087.8 Oz978.020.600373
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)417 bars410,958.1 Oz985.512.9460266
KGHM Poland (KGH)11224 bars11,341,541.1 Oz1010.515.76630929
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)2827 bars2,748,271.3 Oz972.222.400898
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)12538 bars12,203,324.0 Oz973.319.810501083
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)208 bars210,958.9 Oz1014.244.600193
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)11400 bars11,107,020.8 Oz974.318.000993
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)18164 bars17,351,895.9 Oz955.319.44901044
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)843 bars809,812.5 Oz960.625.100500
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)661 bars638,618.8 Oz966.119.200428
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)18 bars17,468.7 Oz970.536.80018
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)4880 bars5,092,009.7 Oz1043.421.1110926
Metalor Ref Corp USA (ME3)66 bars63,015.3 Oz954.845.60066
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)986 bars945,258.4 Oz958.721.700576
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5119 bars4,968,215.6 Oz970.520.200967
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)220 bars229,108.2 Oz1041.418.9331191
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4626 bars4,300,947.5 Oz929.716.4290778
Noranda Canada (NO1)3685 bars3,737,747.3 Oz1014.328.72101151
Noranda Canada (NO2)135 bars135,801.1 Oz1005.925.800125
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17421 bars14,986,309.4 Oz860.234.3001816
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)269 bars261,876.4 Oz973.521.900228
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8210 bars7,850,490.2 Oz956.220.7001069
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1126 bars1,130,611.1 Oz1004.126.700681
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5282 bars5,097,625.2 Oz965.122.66101035
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)5 bars5,737.1 Oz1147.437.2005
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)142 bars149,522.2 Oz1053.036.800132
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)35464 bars34,009,019.0 Oz959.022.2431041254
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)263 bars261,545.3 Oz994.550.700248
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1293 bars1,278,650.0 Oz988.97.610305
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)6137 bars6,209,327.2 Oz1011.828.940401302
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)731 bars695,011.8 Oz950.816.800446
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)39600 bars39,422,249.3 Oz995.522.5246921314
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2007 bars1,962,773.4 Oz978.016.020635
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)1 bars1,058.9 Oz1058.90.0001
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3061 bars2,943,001.7 Oz961.520.6100869
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6735 bars6,564,130.0 Oz974.622.6110621045
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)19 bars17,806.1 Oz937.224.10019
U.S Assay Office (USA)103 bars108,026.8 Oz1048.840.20099
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1291 bars1,239,179.0 Oz959.920.4260627
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2611 bars2,556,646.6 Oz979.224.800934
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12572 bars12,848,219.5 Oz1022.024.9606391320
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)241 bars222,875.0 Oz924.828.310217


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6015989999987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS712589999977.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
SOL1002050699901,011.6BRIU, BRIU
SOL32708089999983.8BRIU, BRIC
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN37599991,027.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN52399991,006.7BRIU, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)310306,440
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)780791,379
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)3031,715
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)6063,437
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)152142,524
Handy Harman USA (HAN)269267,876
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4846,422
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)1010,523
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)1616,815
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)240282,220
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)3636,355
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)1110,946
KGHM Poland (KGH)3030,335
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)6059,756
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)500525,703
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3028,403
Noranda Canada (NO1)3636,542
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)3435,978
Russian State Refineries (RUS)120114,314
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)66,126
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)3029,192

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AS322819990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228109990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228119990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228129990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228139990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228149990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32281599901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32281699901,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228179990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32281899901,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228199990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS322829990948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32282099901,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228219990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228229990989.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32282399901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228249990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228259990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32282699901,014.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32282799901,046.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228289990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228299990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS322839990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228309990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228319990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228329990990.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228339990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32283499901,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228359990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228369990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32283799901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228389990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228399990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS322849990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228409990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS322859990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS322869990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228799901,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3228899901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS322899990960.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230319990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32303299901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230339990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230349990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230359990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32303699901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230379990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230389990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32303999901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230409990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3230419990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32304299901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32304399901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32304499901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32304599901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32304699901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231019990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231029990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231039990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231049990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231059990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32310699901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231079990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32310899901,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231099990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS323119990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231109990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231129990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231139990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231149990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231159990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32311699901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231179990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231189990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231199990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231209990945.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32312199901,044.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231229990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231239990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3231249990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32322099901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232219990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32322299901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32322399901,013.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232249990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232259990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232269990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232279990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32322899901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232299990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32323099901,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32323199901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232329990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232339990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32323499901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232359990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232369990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232379990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32323899901,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232399990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232409990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232419990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3232429990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32324399901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32324499901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239019990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239029990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239039990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239049990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239059990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239069990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239079990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239089990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239099990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239109990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239119990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239129990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239139990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239149990969.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3239159990944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32401499901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240159990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32401699901,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240179990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240189990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240199990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240209990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240219990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240229990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240239990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32402499901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240259990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32402699901,025.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240279990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240289990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240299990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32403099901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32403199901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240329990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240339990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240349990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32403599901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32403699901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32403799901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32403899901,029.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3240399990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241019990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32410299901,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32410399901,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241049990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32410599901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32410699901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241079990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241089990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241099990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241109990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241119990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241129990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3241139990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32411499901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248099990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32481099901,011.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32481199901,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32481299901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32481399901,009.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248149990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248159990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248169990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248179990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248189990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248199990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248209990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32482199901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248229990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32482399901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248249990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32482599901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248269990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248279990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248289990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248299990941.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248309990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248319990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32483299901,015.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248339990988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248349990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3248359990992.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249019990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249029990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249039990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249049990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249059990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32490699901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249079990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32490899901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249099990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249109990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249119990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249129990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32491399901,009.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249149990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249159990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249169990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32491799901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32491899901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249199990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32492099901,036.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249219990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32492299901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249239990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249249990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249259990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32492699901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249279990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249289990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249299990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249309990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249319990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32493299901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249339990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249349990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249359990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3249369990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250019990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250029990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250039990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250049990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250059990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250069990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250079990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250089990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250099990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250109990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250119990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250129990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32501399901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250149990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250159990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32501699901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3250179990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32682109990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS326821199901,038.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32682129990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32682139990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS32682149990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33782129990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS337822699901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33782299990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS33782599901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3378329990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS35729149990963.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS35729159990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS357291699901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS357291799901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS35729189990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS36878189990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS368781999901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS36878209990998.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS36878219990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS368782299901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS36942119990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS369421299901,026.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS369421399901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS369421499901,012.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS36942159990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS375363399901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS38611799901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3922299901,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS392239990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS392249990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970057199990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970554389990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705543999901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970554409990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970554419990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705544399901,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705544499901,010.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970555139990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705551499901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397055529990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970555399901,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970555499901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970555599901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970556269990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970556279990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970569259990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970569269990965.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970569279990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705692899901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970569299990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970569309990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970569329990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970569339990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970569349990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970569359990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970569369990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705711099901,026.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705711799901,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705711899901,047.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970571239990953.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970571279990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970571289990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397057179990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970572119990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705721299901,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970572139990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS39705721499901,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970572269990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS3970572299990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
AS397569249990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2129990919.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2139990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2159990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2169990927.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2179990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2189990928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2199990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2209990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2219990925.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2229990924.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2239990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22499901,007.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2259990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2269990909.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI22799901,050.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2289990911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2299990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23099901,019.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2319990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2329990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2339990925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2349990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23599901,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2369990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2379990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2389990933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI23999901,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI2409990943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53189990936.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53199990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53209990938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53219990946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53229990938.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53239990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53249990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53259990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53269990936.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53279990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53289990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53299990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53309990955.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53319990930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53329990943.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53339990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53349990904.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53369990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53389990914.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53419990901.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53429990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53439990918.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53449990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53459990916.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53469990912.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53479990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI534899901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53499990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI53509990925.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI545799901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54589990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI545999901,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54609990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI546199901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI546299901,051.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54639990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI546499901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI546599901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI546699901,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI546799901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54689990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI546999901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54709990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI547199901,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54729990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54739990916.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54749990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI547599901,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54769990908.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54779990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI547899901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54809990946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54819990943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54829990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54839990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54849990948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI54869990922.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI607999901,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI608099901,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI608299901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI608399901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI61449990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI614799901,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64109990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64119990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64129990913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64139990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64149990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64159990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64169990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64179990949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI641899901,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64209990932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64219990911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64229990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI642399901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64249990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64249990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64259990937.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64259990945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI642699901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64269990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI642799901,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64279990913.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64289990913.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64289990920.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64299990947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64299990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64309990937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64309990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64319990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64319990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64329990918.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64329990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64339990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64349990916.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64349990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64359990918.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64359990941.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64369990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64369990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64379990946.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI643899901,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64399990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64399990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64409990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64419990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64429990938.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64439990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI644499901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI64469990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65789990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65799990918.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65819990950.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65829990923.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65839990920.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65849990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65859990930.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65869990915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65879990944.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65889990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65899990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65919990943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65929990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65939990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65949990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65959990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65969990953.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65979990910.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65989990935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI65999990962.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66009990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66039990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66049990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66059990940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66069990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66079990950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66989990950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI66999990937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67029990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67039990914.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67049990933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67059990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67069990935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67079990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67089990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67099990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67109990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67119990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67129990957.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67139990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67149990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67159990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67169990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67179990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67189990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67199990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67209990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67219990939.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67229990939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67239990954.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67259990967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67269990911.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67279990950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67689990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67729990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67769990944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI67779990947.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70739990915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70749990940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70759990957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70769990937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70779990926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70789990903.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70799990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70809990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70819990930.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70829990930.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70839990951.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70859990902.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70869990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70879990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70889990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70909990927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70919990939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70929990912.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70949990926.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70959990948.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70969990918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70989990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI70999990940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71009990926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71019990909.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI71029990914.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72549990940.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72559990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72569990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72579990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72589990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72599990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72609990929.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72619990941.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72629990914.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72639990919.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72649990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72669990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72679990916.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72689990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72699990952.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72709990941.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72719990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72729990935.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72739990942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72749990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72759990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72769990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72779990920.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72789990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72799990911.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72809990935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72819990909.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI72839990923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96319990905.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96329990937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96349990991.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96359990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96369990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96379990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96389990944.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96399990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96409990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96419990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96429990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96439990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96449990904.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96459990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96469990933.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96479990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96489990914.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96499990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96519990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96539990926.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI965599901,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96569990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96579990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96589990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96599990949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRI96609990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN427399901,055.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN427499901,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN427599901,067.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN427699901,086.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN427799901,042.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN427899901,042.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN427999901,090.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN428099901,095.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN428199901,109.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN428299901,024.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN428399901,069.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN428499901,059.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN428599901,099.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN428699901,071.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN42879990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN428899901,113.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN428999901,090.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN429099901,058.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN429199901,110.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN429299901,088.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN429399901,071.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN429499901,080.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN429599901,087.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN429699901,083.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN429799901,086.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN429899901,084.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN429999901,091.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN430099901,119.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN430199901,111.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN430299901,107.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN430399901,122.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN430499901,145.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN478099901,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN478199901,085.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN478299901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN478399901,105.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN478499901,042.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN478599901,056.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN478699901,038.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN478799901,072.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN478899901,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN478999901,113.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN479099901,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN479199901,131.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN479299901,135.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN479399901,134.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN479499901,124.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN479599901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN479699901,094.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN479799901,051.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN479899901,057.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN479999901,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN480099901,073.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN480199901,119.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN480299901,108.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN480399901,105.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN480499901,139.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN480599901,091.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN480699901,160.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN48079990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN480899901,083.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN48099990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN481099901,078.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN48119990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN490899901,064.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN490999901,121.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN491099901,110.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN491199901,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN491299901,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN491399901,091.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN49149990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN491599901,061.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN491699901,074.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN491799901,101.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN491899901,117.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN491999901,089.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN492099901,093.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN492199901,091.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN492299901,065.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN492399901,065.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN492499901,105.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN492599901,074.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN49269990953.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN492799901,094.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN49289990973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN492999901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN493099901,098.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN493199901,085.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN493299901,077.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN493399901,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN493499901,047.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN493599901,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN493699901,097.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN493799901,078.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN493899901,074.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN493999901,084.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN494099901,081.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN494199901,056.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN494299901,074.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN494399901,066.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN494499901,075.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN494599901,044.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN494699901,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN494799901,096.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN494899901,083.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN494999901,049.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN495099901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN495199901,113.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN495299901,059.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN495399901,044.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN495499901,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN495599901,061.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN495699901,076.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN495799901,080.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN495899901,092.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN495999901,110.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN496099901,137.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN496199901,099.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN496299901,088.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN496399901,106.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN496499901,083.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN496599901,129.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN496699901,065.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN496799901,017.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN496899901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN496999901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN497099901,005.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN49719990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN497299901,069.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN497399901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN49749990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN497599901,103.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN497699901,062.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN497799901,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN497899901,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN497999901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN498099901,105.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN498199901,089.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN498299901,093.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN498399901,066.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN498499901,089.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN498599901,095.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN498699901,076.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN498799901,087.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN498899901,103.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN498999901,080.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN499099901,128.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN499199901,079.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN499299901,110.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN499399901,109.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN499499901,052.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN499599901,078.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN499699901,055.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN499799901,075.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN499899901,101.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN499999901,080.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN500099901,086.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN500199901,063.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN500299901,103.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN500399901,107.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN633599901,072.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN633699901,019.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN633799901,068.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63389990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN633999901,030.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN634099901,021.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN634199901,097.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN634299901,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN634399901,040.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN634499901,077.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN634599901,074.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN634699901,078.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN634799901,079.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN634899901,047.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN634999901,074.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN635099901,113.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN635199901,059.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63529990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63539990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN635499901,077.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN635599901,060.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63569990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN635799901,065.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN635899901,102.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN635999901,072.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63609990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN636199901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN636299901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN636399901,056.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN636499901,071.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN63659990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN636699901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN819799901,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN819899901,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN819999901,062.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN820099901,044.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN82019990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN820299901,065.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN82039990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN820499901,098.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN820599901,099.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN820699901,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN820799901,068.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN820899901,048.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN820999901,046.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN821099901,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN821199901,052.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN821299901,030.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN821399901,066.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN821499901,029.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN82159990963.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN821699901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN821799901,079.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN821899901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN821999901,066.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN822099901,043.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN822199901,083.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN822299901,074.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN822399901,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN822499901,094.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN822599901,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN822699901,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN822799901,070.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN82289990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN859999901,080.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN860099901,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN860199901,094.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN860299901,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN860399901,057.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN860499901,095.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN860799901,080.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN860899901,088.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN861199901,043.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN861299901,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN861399901,067.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN861599901,082.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN861799901,079.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN861899901,089.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN861999901,068.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN862099901,064.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN862199901,091.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN862299901,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN862399901,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN862499901,043.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN862599901,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN862699901,031.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN862799901,061.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN862899901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN86299990999.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIN863099901,087.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP220099901,028.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP22019990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP220299901,081.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP220399901,069.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP220499901,040.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP220599901,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP220699901,050.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP220799901,057.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP220899901,083.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP22099990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP221099901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP221199901,070.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP221299901,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP221399901,075.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP221499901,070.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP221599901,038.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP22169990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP221799901,088.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP221899901,096.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP221999901,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP222099901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP222199901,061.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP222299901,036.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP222399901,070.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP222499901,070.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP222599901,046.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP22269990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP222799901,088.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP222899901,074.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP222999901,018.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP22309990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP223199901,067.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP237799901,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP237899901,054.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP237999901,024.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP238099901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23819990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP238299901,063.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23839990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP238499901,072.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP238599901,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP238699901,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP238799901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23889990921.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23899990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP239099901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP239199901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP239299901,035.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP239399901,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP239499901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP239599901,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP239699901,029.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP239799901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP23989990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP239999901,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP240099901,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP240199901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP240299901,034.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP240399901,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP240499901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP240599901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP240699901,063.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24079990922.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP240899901,036.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP247399901,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24749990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP247599901,030.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP247699901,024.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP247799901,046.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP247899901,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP247999901,098.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP248099901,022.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24819990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP248299901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP24839990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP248499901,021.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP248599901,022.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP248699901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP248799901,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP248899901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP248999901,073.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP249099901,071.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP249199901,030.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP249299901,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP249399901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP249499901,061.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP249599901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP249699901,068.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP249799901,098.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP249899901,051.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP249999901,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP250099901,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25019990905.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25029990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25039990932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP25049990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP283299901,048.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP283399901,078.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP283499901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP283599901,058.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP283699901,096.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP283799901,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP283899901,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP283999901,068.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP284099901,101.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP284199901,027.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP284299901,071.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP284399901,026.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP284499901,061.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP284599901,079.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP284699901,058.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP284799901,077.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP284899901,066.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP284999901,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP285099901,085.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP285199901,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP285299901,065.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP285399901,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP285499901,070.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP285599901,061.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP285699901,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP285799901,061.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP285899901,009.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP285999901,057.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP289499901,069.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP28959990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP375999901,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP376099901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP376199901,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP376299901,058.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP376399901,099.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP376499901,106.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP376599901,063.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP376699901,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP37679990961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP376899901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP376999901,046.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP377099901,024.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP377199901,100.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP377299901,063.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP377399901,030.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP37749990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP377599901,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP37769990960.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP37779990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP377899901,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP377999901,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP378099901,059.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP378199901,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP37829990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP37839990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP37849990927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP378599901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP37869990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP378799901,042.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP378899901,081.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP378999901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP379099901,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP382399901,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP382499901,046.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP382599901,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP382699901,044.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP382799901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP382899901,118.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP382999901,056.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP383099901,056.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP383199901,053.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP383299901,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38339990939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP383499901,019.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38359990943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP383699901,016.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP383799901,033.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38389990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38399990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38409990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP384199901,020.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP384299901,044.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP384399901,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP384499901,004.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38459990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38469990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38479990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP384899901,054.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP384999901,058.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP385099901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38519990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP385299901,018.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38539990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP38549990944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39499990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39509990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP395199901,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP395299901,079.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39539990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP395499901,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP395599901,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP395699901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39579990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP395899901,092.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39599990965.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39609990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39619990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP396299901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP396399901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39649990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39659990945.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39669990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP396799901,010.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39689990904.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39699990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP397099901,071.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39719990928.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP397299901,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39739990996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP397499901,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP397599901,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP397699901,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39779990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP39789990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP397999901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP398099901,043.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP404599901,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP404699901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP404799901,059.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP404899901,027.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP404999901,072.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40509990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP405199901,039.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP405299901,087.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP405399901,087.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40549990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP405599901,091.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP405699901,075.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP40579990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP405899901,054.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP405999901,047.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP406099901,083.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIP406199901,067.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT283299901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT88199990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT882099901,054.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT882199901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT882299901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIT882399901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX307699901,020.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX465099901,019.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX467599901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX47279990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX97859990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX97879990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIX97889990929.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY26789990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
BRIY2909990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980632199991,033.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980632299991,067.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980632399991,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980632499991,033.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980632599991,062.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980632699991,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980691199991,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806911099991,046.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806911199991,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806911299991,045.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806911399991,050.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806911499991,067.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806911599991,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806911699991,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806911799991,071.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806911899991,077.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806911999991,086.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980691299991,079.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806912099991,092.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806912199991,062.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806912299991,075.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806912399991,047.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO19806912499991,062.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980691399991,056.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980691499991,043.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980691599991,042.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980691699991,061.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980691799991,051.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980691899991,060.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
CO1980691999991,068.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE22494299991,073.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE24494099991,051.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE24494199991,094.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE24494399991,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE31922899991,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63422099991,080.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63422299991,059.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63422799991,066.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63423199991,073.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63423299991,054.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63430799991,069.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63431099991,094.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63431299991,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63431399991,046.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63431499991,088.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63431599991,055.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63431699991,075.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63431799991,039.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63431999991,054.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63432199991,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63432499991,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63432699991,033.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63432799991,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63433099991,040.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63433199991,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63433299991,057.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63433399991,059.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63433499991,067.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63433599991,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE63433699991,053.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9476599991,032.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9642999991,083.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9645699991,019.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9652099991,070.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9653499991,085.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9654199991,040.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9656899991,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9656999991,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9657199991,058.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9657699991,044.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9658299991,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9658599991,056.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9659199991,069.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9659699991,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9664299991,090.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9664599991,075.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9668299991,090.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9706499991,073.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9706599991,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9707299991,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9707699991,088.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9712799991,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9712899991,069.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9713999991,066.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9714599991,062.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9716699991,068.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9777199991,069.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9782299991,032.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9783199991,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
DOE9783599991,058.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10309990911.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10319990909.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10329990914.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10339990913.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10349990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10359990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10369990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10379990929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10389990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10399990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10409990950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10419990933.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG104299901,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG104399901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10449990922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG104599901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10469990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10479990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG104899901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10499990891.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10509990896.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10519990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10529990944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10539990919.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10549990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10559990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10569990951.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10579990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10589990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10599990933.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10609990924.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10619990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10629990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10639990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10649990906.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10659990908.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10669990884.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10679990921.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10689990888.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10699990863.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10709990921.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10719990907.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10729990887.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10739990881.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10749990904.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10759990918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10769990874.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10779990915.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10789990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10799990890.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10809990881.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10819990872.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10829990890.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10839990906.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10849990876.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10859990923.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10869990947.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10879990925.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10889990898.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10899990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10909990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10919990691.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10929990959.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10939990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10949990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG1094A9990954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10959990951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10969990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10979990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10989990919.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG10999990963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11009990930.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11019990943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11029990760.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11039990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11049990882.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11059990911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG11069990891.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8049990902.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8059990900.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8389990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8399990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8409990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG84199901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8429990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8439990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8449990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8459990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8469990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8479990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8489990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8499990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8509990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8519990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG85299901,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8539990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8549990704.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8559990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG85699901,007.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8579990998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8589990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8599990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8609990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8619990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8629990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8639990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8649990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8659990828.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8669990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG86799901,006.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG86899901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG8699990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9519990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9529990951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9539990959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG95499901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9559990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG95699901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9579990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9589990917.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9599990908.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9609990868.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9619990890.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9629990902.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9639990914.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9649990896.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9659990889.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9669990875.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9679990941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9689990940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9699990894.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9709990906.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9719990899.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9729990863.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9739990910.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9749990919.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9759990902.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9769990946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9779990933.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9789990930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9799990957.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9809990942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9819990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9829990940.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9839990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9849990935.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9859990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9869990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9879990942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9889990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9899990944.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ESPG9909990946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN190602299901,082.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19060299990923.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19060309990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178139990950.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501781499901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178159990900.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178169990932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178189990966.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178219990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178229990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178239990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178249990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19501782599901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178269990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178289990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178299990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178309990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178319990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178329990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178339990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178349990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178359990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN195017849990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237189990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237199990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237209990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237249990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237259990958.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237279990970.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19502372999901,018.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237319990914.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237329990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237339990938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953471469990918.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1953471489990933.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196801342259990931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1968013422699901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196801342279990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19680134559990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196801345699901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196801345799901,014.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN196801345899901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19680134599990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19680134609990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19680134619990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311039990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311049990994.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013110599901,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311069990933.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311079990924.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013110899901,054.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311099990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311109990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311119990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013111299901,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013114899901,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801311499990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131759990956.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131769990958.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131779990936.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801317899901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131799990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131809990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131819990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980131829990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013219990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801321099901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013229990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013239990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980132499901,052.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013259990954.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013269990922.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013279990945.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013289990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013299990985.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133779990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133789990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133799990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133809990997.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133819990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133829990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133839990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801338499901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133859990953.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133869990952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133879990904.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133889990951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133899990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133909990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133919990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133929990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133939990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133949990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801339599901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980133969990913.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801351009990961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801351019990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801359599901,010.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135969990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135979990927.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980135989990929.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801359999901,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138199901,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198013829990946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138399901,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138379990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138389990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138399990990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138409990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138419990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138429990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138439990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138449990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138459990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138469990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138479990990.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138489990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138499990930.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19801385099901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138519990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138529990931.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138539990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138549990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138559990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980138569990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19805715099901,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19807018199901,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19807018299901,044.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980701839990964.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1980701849990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19807018599901,074.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198561389990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985618699901,029.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985618799901,060.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198561889990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198561899990908.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985619099901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198561919990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198561929990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985619399901,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985619499901,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198561959990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198561969990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985619799901,017.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198561989990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985619999901,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985620099901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985620199901,073.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198562029990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198562039990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985620499901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985620599901,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985620699901,012.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198562079990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985620899901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198562099990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198562109990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985621199901,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198562129990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198571039990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198571049990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985710599901,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198571069990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985710799901,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198571399990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985714099901,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985714199901,066.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985714299901,025.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985714399901,036.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198571449990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985714599901,029.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198571469990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198571479990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198571489990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985714999901,060.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985715199901,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985715299901,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985715399901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198571549990942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985715599901,044.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985715699901,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985715799901,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198571589990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985715999901,022.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985716099901,058.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985716199901,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198571629990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985716399901,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985716499901,017.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985716599901,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985716699901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985716799901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985716899901,001.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1985716999901,057.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711099901,052.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711199901,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871129990937.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711399901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711369990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987113799901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987113899901,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987113999901,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711499901,064.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987114099901,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711419990930.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987114299901,028.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987114399901,091.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987114499901,019.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711459990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987114699901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987114799901,093.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987114899901,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711499990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711599901,024.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987115099901,045.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987115199901,035.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987115299901,067.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711539990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987115499901,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987115599901,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987115699901,031.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711579990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987115899901,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987115999901,031.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871169990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987116099901,034.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987116199901,069.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987116299901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987116399901,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987116499901,022.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711659990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987116699901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987116799901,037.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987116899901,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987116999901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711799901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987117099901,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987117199901,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711899901,031.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198711999901,032.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871209990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198712199901,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871229990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198712399901,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198712499901,020.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198712599901,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871269990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198712799901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198712899901,097.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198712999901,081.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN1987139990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198713099901,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198713199901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198713299901,031.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198713399901,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871499901,041.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871599901,053.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871699901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871799901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871899901,024.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871839990915.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871849990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871859990928.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871869990925.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871879990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198718899901,010.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198718999901,039.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN19871999901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HAN198719099901,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1039199901,003.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1039299901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB1039399901,015.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB103959990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB110679990946.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB12189990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB135299901,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27849990921.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27859990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27869990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB278799901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB278899901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27899990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27909990913.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27919990952.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27929990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27939990931.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27949990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27959990948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27969990946.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27979990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27989990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB27999990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB280099901,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28019990958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28039990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28049990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28059990946.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28069990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28079990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28089990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28099990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28109990925.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28119990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28129990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28139990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28149990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28159990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28169990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28179990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28189990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28199990942.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28209990949.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28219990940.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28229990946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28239990938.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOB28249990948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HOBH219990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC361199901,079.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC361799901,076.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC361899901,020.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC361999901,045.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC362199901,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC362299901,066.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC362399901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC362499901,061.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC362599901,083.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INC362699901,048.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDDM23099901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDGM74699901,061.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDNM11399901,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDNM1599901,067.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDPM47399901,047.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM33999901,060.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM34099901,060.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM34199901,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM34299901,040.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDSM34399901,062.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDTM48499901,040.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDUM68499901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDUM98999901,060.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDUM99899901,075.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDYM46599901,082.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INDZM20099901,080.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD732999901,187.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD733699901,176.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD735399901,174.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD736099901,197.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD736199901,183.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD736299901,234.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD736399901,201.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD736599901,221.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD737299901,190.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD737899901,176.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD737999901,190.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD738199901,189.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD738599901,167.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD738899901,168.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD738999901,174.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD739199901,159.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD739299901,135.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD739499901,174.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD739599901,151.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD740299901,158.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD740599901,131.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD743699901,171.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD743799901,220.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD743999901,186.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD744099901,189.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD745099901,173.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD745999901,234.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD746999901,174.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD747099901,166.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD747299901,206.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD747999901,167.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD748099901,194.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD749399901,175.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD749499901,174.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD749599901,134.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD749699901,167.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD750199901,149.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD750699901,189.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD750799901,172.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD750899901,171.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD750999901,157.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD751099901,154.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD751199901,151.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD751299901,162.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD751399901,175.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD751599901,165.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD752199901,155.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD752299901,158.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD754399901,158.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD757699901,183.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD757899901,139.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD757999901,162.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD758199901,157.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD758299901,198.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD758399901,126.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD758499901,161.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD758599901,188.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD758699901,172.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD758799901,178.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRD758899901,125.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE292099901,196.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE292199901,220.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE292299901,187.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE292399901,200.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE292499901,213.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE292599901,216.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE292699901,197.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE292799901,157.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE292899901,201.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE292999901,185.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE293099901,210.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE293199901,202.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE293299901,202.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE293399901,179.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE293499901,200.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE293599901,218.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE293699901,188.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE293899901,186.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE293999901,168.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE294099901,187.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE294299901,200.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE294499901,211.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE294599901,144.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE294699901,213.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE294799901,192.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE294899901,173.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE294999901,148.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE295099901,175.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE295199901,187.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE295299901,186.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE295499901,192.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE295599901,181.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE295899901,225.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE295999901,202.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE296099901,190.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE296199901,182.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE296299901,201.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE296399901,202.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE296499901,211.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE296599901,206.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE296699901,191.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE296799901,199.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE296899901,200.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE296999901,186.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE297099901,212.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE297199901,175.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE297299901,158.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE297399901,152.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE297499901,169.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE297599901,182.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE297699901,192.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE297799901,180.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE297899901,195.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE298099901,222.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE298199901,162.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE298299901,184.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE298399901,209.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE298499901,191.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE298599901,161.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE298799901,186.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE298999901,171.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE299299901,182.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE299399901,184.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE299599901,157.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE299699901,200.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE299799901,160.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE299899901,194.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE299999901,168.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE300199901,186.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE300299901,152.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE300399901,219.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE300499901,194.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE300599901,188.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE300699901,182.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE300999901,183.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE301299901,200.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE301399901,202.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE301499901,181.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE301599901,158.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE301699901,186.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE301799901,200.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE301899901,206.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE301999901,208.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE302099901,192.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE302199901,179.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE302299901,172.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE302399901,201.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE302599901,181.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE302699901,191.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE302799901,227.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE302899901,214.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE302999901,205.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE303099901,216.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE303199901,219.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE303299901,185.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE303399901,211.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE303499901,201.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE303599901,197.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE303699901,209.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE303799901,153.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE303899901,192.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE303999901,162.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE304099901,174.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE304199901,199.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE304399901,187.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE304599901,173.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE304799901,213.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE304899901,157.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE304999901,189.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE305099901,192.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE305199901,194.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE305299901,162.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE305399901,153.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE305499901,195.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE305599901,152.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE305699901,181.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE305799901,174.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE305899901,143.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE305999901,162.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE306099901,192.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE832899901,181.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE832999901,156.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE833299901,148.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE833399901,179.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE833599901,165.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE833999901,131.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE834099901,153.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE834199901,200.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE834599901,182.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE834699901,147.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE834799901,166.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE834899901,172.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE834999901,165.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE835099901,211.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE835199901,174.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE835299901,180.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE835499901,174.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE835599901,172.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE835699901,156.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE835899901,158.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE835999901,144.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE836699901,137.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE837199901,175.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE837299901,181.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE837399901,120.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE837699901,150.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE837799901,139.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE837899901,143.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE837999901,153.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE838099901,154.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE838199901,150.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE839099901,116.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE839199901,115.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE839399901,170.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE840099901,151.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE840299901,138.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE840799901,163.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE840999901,157.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE841499901,160.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE841599901,175.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE841699901,145.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE841799901,152.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE841899901,158.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE841999901,154.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE842199901,136.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE842299901,164.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE842399901,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE842499901,047.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE842799901,152.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE842899901,149.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE842999901,132.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE843199901,169.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE843599901,171.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE843699901,114.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE843899901,121.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE843999901,163.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE844099901,160.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE844199901,151.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE844299901,156.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JBRE844399901,152.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R001589990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R001599990926.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R0046299901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R106569990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1963599901,042.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R1963699901,027.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R22064399901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R2240899901,018.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R2240999901,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R2241099901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R2462399901,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R246259990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R285499990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R2855099901,040.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R285519990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R285529990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3847599901,016.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R384769990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3847799901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R3847899901,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R384799990974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R412739990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4140499901,065.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4216399901,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4216499901,015.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R4216599901,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R422739990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R525969990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R5327499901,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R5327699901,046.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R6560299901,025.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R8831399901,005.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R8856299901,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R8856399901,018.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R8857099901,060.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO4R8857199901,010.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO65789039990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO65803019990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO65825029990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO65841099990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO673520699901,042.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO673520799901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO67352089990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO673520999901,022.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO673521099901,041.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO68910029990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO6J25159990924.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH316099991,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH316199991,004.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH316299991,034.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH316399991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH316499991,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH316599991,020.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH316699991,014.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH316799991,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH316899991,029.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH31699999997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH317099991,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH325599991,023.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH325699991,014.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH32579999995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH325899991,017.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH325999991,016.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH32609999996.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH326199991,002.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH326299991,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH326399991,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH32649999997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH326599991,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH326699991,006.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH326799991,011.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH32689999999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH326999991,005.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH327099991,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH343699991,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH34379999994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KGH343899991,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206280899991,023.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628099999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206281099991,043.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628119999945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628129999974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628139999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628149999910.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628159999968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628169999998.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628179999983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628189999993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206281999991,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628209999995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628219999982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628229999964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628239999999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628249999980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628259999972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206282699991,044.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628279999984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628289999974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628299999995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628309999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628319999998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206283299991,004.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628339999989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628349999998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206283599991,019.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628369999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206283799991,025.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628399999987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628409999948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628419999994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206284299991,002.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206284399991,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206287999991,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206288099991,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206288199991,024.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206288299991,045.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206288399991,021.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206288499991,013.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206288599991,036.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628869999988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206288799991,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206288899991,042.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206288999991,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628909999995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628919999937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628929999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206289399991,011.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206289499991,016.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628959999995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20628969999973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206289799991,003.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206289899991,010.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206289999991,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20629009999988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR20629019999992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206290299991,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
KOR206290399991,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41102399991,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41102499991,055.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41102599991,068.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41102699991,089.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41102799991,070.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41102899991,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41102999991,058.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41103099991,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41103199991,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41103299991,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41103399991,045.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41103499991,066.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41103599991,043.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41103699991,081.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41103799991,051.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41103899991,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41103999991,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41104099991,025.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41104199991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41104299991,096.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41104599991,023.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41104699991,081.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41104799991,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41142399991,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41142499991,024.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41142599991,014.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41142699991,063.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41142799991,072.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41145999991,062.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41146099991,062.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41269099991,052.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41269199991,048.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41269299991,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41269399991,045.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41269499991,038.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41269599991,082.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41269699991,050.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41269799991,052.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41269899991,042.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41269999991,049.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41270099991,037.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41270199991,054.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41270299991,057.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41270399991,050.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41270499991,031.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41270599991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41270699991,069.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41270999991,029.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41275099991,054.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41275199991,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41275299991,047.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41275399991,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41275499991,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41275599991,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41275699991,055.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41275799991,082.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41275899991,073.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41275999991,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41276099991,042.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41276199991,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41299599991,063.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41299699991,087.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41299799991,086.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41299899991,057.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41299999991,046.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41300099991,066.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41300199991,012.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41300299991,042.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41300399991,064.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41300499991,025.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41300599991,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41300699991,062.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41300799991,051.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41300899991,056.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41300999991,085.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41301099991,065.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41301199991,065.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41301299991,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41301399991,036.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41301499991,040.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41301599991,060.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41301699991,078.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41301799991,037.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41301899991,086.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41301999991,050.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41302099991,074.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41302199991,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41302299991,081.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41302399991,054.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41302499991,055.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41302599991,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41302699991,039.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41302799991,079.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41302899991,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41302999991,054.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41303099991,068.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41303199991,054.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41303299991,091.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41303399991,089.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41303499991,064.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41303599991,056.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41303699991,052.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41303799991,086.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41303899991,078.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41303999991,020.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41304099991,032.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41304199991,030.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41304299991,048.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41304399991,053.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41304499991,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41304599991,025.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41304699991,067.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41304799991,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41304899991,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41304999991,078.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41305099991,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41305199991,062.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41305299991,038.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41305399991,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41305499991,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41326599991,070.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41326699991,069.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41326799991,058.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41326899991,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41326999991,061.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41327099991,085.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41327199991,057.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41327299991,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41327399991,056.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41327499991,091.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41327599991,056.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41327699991,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41327799991,063.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41327899991,058.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41327999991,048.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41328099991,080.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41328199991,056.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41328299991,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41328399991,067.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41328499991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41328599991,062.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41328699991,027.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41328799991,097.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41328899991,032.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41328999991,065.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41329099991,029.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41329199991,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41329299991,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41329399991,028.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41329499991,053.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41510299991,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41517299991,059.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41517399991,056.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41517499991,055.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41517599991,066.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41517699991,007.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41517799991,048.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41517899991,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41517999991,052.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518099991,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518199991,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518299991,043.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518399991,049.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518499991,034.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518599991,052.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518699991,080.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41518999991,051.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41519099991,062.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41519199991,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME41519399991,036.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43684499991,069.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43684599991,021.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43684699991,043.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43684799991,080.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43684899991,042.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43684999991,064.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43685099991,088.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43685199991,071.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43685299991,080.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43685399991,012.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43685499991,051.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43685599991,056.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43685699991,056.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43685799991,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43685899991,052.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43685999991,053.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43686099991,053.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43686199991,058.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43686299991,054.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43686399991,013.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43686499991,009.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43686599991,072.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43686699991,054.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43686799991,080.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43686899991,096.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43686999991,085.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43687099991,049.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43687199991,082.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43687299991,016.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43687399991,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43720199991,060.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43720299991,063.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43720399991,065.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43720499991,041.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43720599991,040.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43720699991,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43720799991,049.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43720899991,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43720999991,068.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43721099991,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43721199991,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43721299991,029.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43721399991,034.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43721499991,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43721599991,037.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43721699991,039.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43721799991,028.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43721899991,073.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43721999991,020.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43722099991,083.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43722199991,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43722299991,052.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43722399991,061.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43722499991,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43722599991,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43722699991,042.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43722799991,072.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43722899991,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43722999991,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME43723099991,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME439O635399991,043.9Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O635499991,069.4Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O635599991,035.9Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O635699991,070.1Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O635799991,054.0Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O635899991,072.8Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O635999991,041.7Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O636099991,057.4Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O636199991,060.6Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O636299991,077.1Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O636399991,041.0Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O636499991,071.5Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O636599991,058.6Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O636699991,062.4Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O636799991,031.4Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O636899991,061.2Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O636999991,075.3Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O637099991,050.2Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O637199991,054.1Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O637299991,075.8Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O637399991,039.1Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O637499991,065.3Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O637599991,047.2Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O637699991,067.9Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O637799991,032.3Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O637899991,040.4Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O637999991,036.2Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O638099991,049.9Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O638199991,064.2Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O638299991,073.6Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O638399991,032.2Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O638499991,090.7Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O638599991,077.9Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O638699991,068.5Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O638799991,072.4Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O638899991,062.5Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O638999991,082.3Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O639099991,077.5Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O639199991,081.4Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O639299991,065.4Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O639399991,075.3Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O639499991,062.3Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O639599991,072.6Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O639699991,021.7Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O639799991,063.2Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O639899991,070.7Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O639999991,055.9Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O640099991,053.5Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME439O640199991,053.3Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME440O640299991,077.1Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME440O640399991,070.7Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME440O640499991,046.9Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME440O640599991,100.1Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME440O640699991,068.8Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME440O640799991,067.2Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME440O640899991,027.3Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME440O640999991,067.4Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME440O641099991,055.5Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME440O641199991,021.1Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME440O641299991,027.6Brinks London18 Jun 2014
ME44191199991,057.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44191299991,026.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44191399991,066.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44191499991,063.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44191599991,085.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44191699991,049.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44191799991,061.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44191899991,053.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44191999991,044.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44192099991,083.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44192199991,060.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44192299991,032.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44192399991,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44192499991,028.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44192599991,045.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44192699991,033.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44192799991,045.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44192899991,043.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44192999991,051.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44193099991,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44193199991,074.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44193299991,058.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44193399991,060.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44193499991,066.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44193599991,061.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44193699991,064.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44193799991,027.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44193899991,057.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44193999991,038.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44194099991,026.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44239699991,066.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44239799991,036.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44239899991,059.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44239999991,065.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44240099991,059.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44240199991,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44240299991,074.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44240399991,064.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44240499991,039.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44240599991,023.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44240699991,030.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44240799991,055.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44240899991,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44240999991,035.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44241099991,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44241199991,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44241299991,027.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44241399991,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44241499991,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44241599991,065.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44241699991,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44241799991,056.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44241899991,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44241999991,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44242099991,035.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44242199991,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44242299991,038.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44242399991,006.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44242499991,043.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44242599991,033.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44242699991,030.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44242799991,030.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44242899991,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44242999991,015.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44243099991,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44243199991,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44243299991,062.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44243399991,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44243499991,035.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44243599991,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44243699991,040.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44243799991,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44243899991,064.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44243999991,056.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44244099991,029.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44244199991,047.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44244299991,057.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44244399991,046.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44244499991,055.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44244599991,023.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44244699991,021.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44244799991,020.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44244899991,054.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44244999991,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44245099991,032.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44245199991,059.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44245299991,056.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44245399991,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44245499991,034.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME44245599991,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4689399991,051.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4689499991,054.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4689599991,058.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4689699991,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4689799991,060.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4689899991,090.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4689999991,063.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4690099991,048.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4690199991,068.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4690299991,024.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4690399991,042.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4690499991,063.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4690599991,051.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4690699991,059.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4690799991,042.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4690899991,062.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4690999991,011.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4691099991,035.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4691199991,062.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4691299991,079.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4691399991,063.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4691499991,059.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4691599991,058.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4691699991,071.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4691799991,048.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4691899991,054.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4691999991,059.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4692099991,009.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4692199991,049.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4692299991,053.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4923599991,084.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4923699991,051.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4923799991,054.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4923899991,058.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4923999991,077.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4924099991,026.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4924199991,046.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4924299991,032.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4924399991,016.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4924499991,052.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4924599991,054.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4924699991,054.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4924799991,052.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4924899991,059.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4924999991,023.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4925099991,051.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4925199991,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4925299991,050.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4925399991,072.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4925499991,058.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4925599991,064.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4925699991,060.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4925799991,058.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4925899991,041.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4925999991,028.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4926099991,074.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4926199991,065.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4926299991,050.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4926399991,092.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4926499991,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4944599991,046.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4944699991,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4944799991,061.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4944899991,062.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4944999991,054.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4945099991,050.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4945199991,041.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4945299991,069.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4945399991,077.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4945499991,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4945599991,027.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4945699991,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4945799991,059.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4945899991,045.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4945999991,044.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4946099991,057.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4946199991,044.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4946299991,044.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4946399991,027.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4946499991,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4946599991,063.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4946699991,049.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4946799991,023.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4946899991,027.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4946999991,039.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4947099991,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4947199991,062.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4947299991,041.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4947399991,085.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4947499991,064.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4959599991,036.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4959699991,073.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4959799991,047.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4959899991,053.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4959999991,066.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4960099991,018.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4960199991,057.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4960299991,038.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4960399991,038.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4960499991,039.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4960599991,028.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4960699991,079.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4960799991,069.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4960899991,036.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4960999991,063.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4961099991,031.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4961199991,061.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4961299991,065.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4961399991,055.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4961499991,039.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4961599991,032.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4961699991,034.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4961799991,038.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4961899991,051.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4961999991,031.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4962099991,059.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4962199991,045.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4962299991,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4962399991,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ME4962499991,074.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP000569999962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP000579999961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP000589999932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP000599999938.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP000609999927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP000619999950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP000629999928.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP000639999956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP000649999942.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP000659999923.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP000669999902.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP000679999938.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP000689999942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086009999960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086019999974.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086029999955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086039999933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086049999946.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086059999951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086069999949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086079999955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086089999965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086099999965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086109999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086119999952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086129999936.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086139999952.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086149999951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086169999953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NIP086179999937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12551299901,021.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12551399901,020.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12551499901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1255159990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1255299901,060.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1255399901,055.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1255499901,054.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1255599901,050.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1255699901,048.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1255799901,042.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1255899901,038.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1255999901,031.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1256199901,053.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1256109990991.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1256119990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1256129990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1256139990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1256149990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1256159990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1256299901,028.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1256399901,019.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1256499901,008.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1256599901,006.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO125669990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO125679990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO125689990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO125699990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1257199901,041.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12571099901,013.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12571199901,012.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12571299901,009.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12571399901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO12571499901,004.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1257159990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1257299901,039.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
NO1257399901,035.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA13299901,074.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA2185299901,055.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA25111699901,046.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA25111999901,077.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA25113699901,071.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA27101299901,090.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA27103299901,089.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA3614609990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA44177499901,093.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA44177899901,033.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA45197899901,054.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA45198199901,057.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA47189599901,069.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA47190699901,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA47206399901,094.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA49197399901,082.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA49197799901,073.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA51195999901,037.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA51196299901,038.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA51196999901,045.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA51199199901,051.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA51199699901,077.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA51200499901,021.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA519899901,050.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA53213899901,092.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA55218799901,033.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA627399901,067.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA731499901,048.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA731599901,040.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA731699901,066.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA731799901,058.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA731899901,042.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA732799901,049.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
REA732899901,053.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59419999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59429999959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59449999969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS59499999975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS62939999943.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64319999910.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS64379999928.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65019999948.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65099999935.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS65149999918.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS66759999927.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67839999937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS67869999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68629999949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68679999916.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS68719999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS69849999919.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03819999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03829999958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03839999961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03849999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03859999977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03919999967.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03929999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03939999992.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03949999968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03959999985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03969999977.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03979999945.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03989999966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03999999946.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T04719999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T04729999962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T04739999959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T04749999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T04759999952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T04769999958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T04779999950.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T04789999926.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS6T04799999950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70139999947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70199999920.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70859999937.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS70889999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS71189999959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72529999928.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72539999924.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS726109999943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS72659999950.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73269999925.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS73399999939.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74049999915.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS74079999922.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02019999963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02029999980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02039999932.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02049999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02059999957.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02069999994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02079999958.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02089999944.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02119999957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02129999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02139999980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02149999970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02159999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02169999943.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02179999932.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02189999936.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02619999954.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02629999960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02639999956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02649999961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02659999929.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02669999965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02679999926.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02689999940.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02699999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03119999971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03129999938.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03139999918.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03149999956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03159999943.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03939999954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03949999983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03959999934.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03969999911.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03979999937.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03989999948.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03999999956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X038199991,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X038299991,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03839999980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03849999961.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03859999940.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03869999981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03879999928.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03889999964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X04729999940.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X04739999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X04749999971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X04759999958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X04769999984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X047799991,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X04789999950.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X047819999973.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X04799999982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05619999948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05629999923.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05639999955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05819999957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05829999909.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05839999927.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05849999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05859999954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05869999943.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05879999949.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05889999934.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05899999971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07599999970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N242899901,042.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N323799901,050.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N346299901,016.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N40V1799901,011.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N87619990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SH1N950399901,031.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM11889999971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM11979999971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM12009999971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM12029999976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM12039999968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM12049999967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM12069999961.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM12079999962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM12089999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM14599999971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM14609999977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM14619999967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM14639999981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM14749999987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM14769999969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM14809999982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM14879999972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM14979999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM14989999981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM14999999973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM15019999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM15029999966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM15069999978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM15079999981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM15089999973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM27139999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM27209999969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM27309999954.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM27349999975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SUM29289999965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
18 Jun 2014 63549
14 Dec 20072809460


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:347430
# Ounces:338136473.2
Average Bar Weight:973.3 ounces
Lightest bar:580 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:62 (about 1 in 5603 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:54050 (about 1 in 6.4 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 871 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4492
Number of Refiners:85


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag