About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Alert on Provident Metals, NTR Metals, Elemetal.

SLV Bar Analysis for 25 Apr 2012 (from 18 Apr 2012 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9750 bars
9,599,327.2 oz
9750 bars
9,599,327.2 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000150
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)121812 bars
118,145,852.7 oz
121792 bars
117,982,046.2 oz
2647 bars
2,500,451.7 oz
2667 bars
2,664,258.2 oz
05301617222
Brinks London A (BRIA)31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000599313
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001371417
JPM London A (JPMA)72877 bars
72,986,655.9 oz
70177 bars
70,431,649.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2700 bars
2,555,006.9 oz
000538412
Total (n/a)316371 bars
309,827,440.1 oz
313651 bars
307,108,626.7 oz
2647 bars
2,500,451.7 oz
5367 bars
5,219,265.1 oz
053082558132




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)35 bars34,910.4 Oz997.418.80034
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1290 bars1,260,467.8 Oz977.18.900343
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4131 bars4,106,079.3 Oz994.022.231954
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3332 bars2,684,212.9 Oz805.6118.31401522
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)29316 bars28,332,061.4 Oz966.455.411871182965
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)714 bars695,546.2 Oz974.226.010504
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7529 bars7,931,053.0 Oz1053.442.479401801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5448 bars5,674,136.1 Oz1041.531.1136121197
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)989 bars966,566.1 Oz977.321.800593
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2223 bars2,168,520.4 Oz975.514.94830559
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1290 bars1,248,388.7 Oz967.720.700622
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53101845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)15305 bars14,977,132.9 Oz978.623.01601141
Heraeus Germany (HER)207 bars195,801.5 Oz945.948.800158
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1956 bars1,974,410.6 Oz1009.410.900470
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)727 bars757,162.3 Oz1041.527.060529
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)13096 bars12,854,948.0 Oz981.624.7361751403
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)773 bars903,980.1 Oz1169.431.800536
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8451 bars8,621,662.1 Oz1020.235.56001580
John Betts UK (JO1)90 bars105,599.5 Oz1173.334.40085
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)228 bars229,034.1 Oz1004.534.600208
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)11505 bars11,370,454.7 Oz988.343.63402041
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)4436 bars4,335,370.9 Oz977.330.7301275
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)310 bars302,181.3 Oz974.822.300258
KGHM Poland (KGH)9478 bars9,588,901.9 Oz1011.715.615666876
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)954 bars924,436.1 Oz969.020.000538
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)416 bars425,510.8 Oz1022.941.400368
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)12173 bars11,575,918.8 Oz951.021.416501043
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)681 bars656,328.0 Oz963.819.300444
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)400 bars392,928.1 Oz982.337.320346
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)10480 bars10,976,912.1 Oz1047.420.866911018
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5381 bars5,222,604.2 Oz970.620.700983
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2926 bars2,737,260.1 Oz935.513.11191615
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)9964 bars8,691,003.3 Oz872.259.9002024
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)376 bars368,658.7 Oz980.517.400297
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7448 bars7,123,680.6 Oz956.520.9001061
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)663 bars622,413.8 Oz938.842.200493
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6131 bars5,911,879.4 Oz964.322.36401047
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)523 bars550,271.8 Oz1052.138.100431
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)48515 bars46,388,001.7 Oz956.221.413901261253
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3267 bars3,234,882.2 Oz990.26.710334
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5100 bars5,141,043.3 Oz1008.026.831401186
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)386 bars366,456.3 Oz949.416.500290
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)12092 bars11,882,959.0 Oz982.717.7250931
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1837 bars1,796,243.4 Oz977.816.3250623
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2551 bars2,458,637.0 Oz963.820.900840
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4706 bars4,539,726.2 Oz964.718.08091859
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)189 bars199,606.8 Oz1056.137.900169
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11052 bars11,294,074.8 Oz1021.924.8470641289
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8JPMA, JPMA
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIU, BRIA
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI34919990995.8BRIU, BRIA
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, JPMA
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, JPMA
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIU
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16689999954.4BRIA, JPMA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS21349998962.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS219119999957.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS22099999974.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119999970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539998943.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4BRIU, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIU, BRIA
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, JPMA
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIU, BRIA


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)1010,163
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)7471,491
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)1211,742
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)320236,765
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)456428,083
Burma Mines (BUR)55,904
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)44,082
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)3031,667
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120128,143
Engelhard UK (EN3)1997
Engelhard USA (EN4)1211,893
Handy Harman USA (HAN)195191,748
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)406395,122
Heraeus Germany (HER)3532,847
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)6361,730
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)3031,097
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)3233,316
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)970952,011
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)1313,085
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)32,990
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)5048,791
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)174169,235
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)66,149
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)109,207
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)9761,017,581
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)54,833
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)10397,124
Noranda Canada (NO1)8788,443
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)4038,120
Prioksky Russia (PRI)121117,174
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)3031,709
Russian State Refineries (RUS)652625,160
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)200190,701
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)1110,710
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)11,077
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3635,128
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)3635,706
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)21,932
U.S Assay Office (USA)22,148
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)1616,271
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)1817,172

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AMA1052399901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA1052499901,027.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA1052599901,026.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA1052699901,025.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA1052799901,049.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA2318199901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA231829990997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA2318399901,011.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA231849990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AMA231859990993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1049999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1059999940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1069999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1079999942.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1089999960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1099999969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1109999990.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1119999976.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1129999981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1139999991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1149999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1159999979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1169999991.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM11799991,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1189999945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1199999975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1209999995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1219999976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1229999980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1239999982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1249999959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1259999973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1269999952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1279999992.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1289999972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1299999960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1309999918.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1319999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM13299991,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1339999944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1349999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1359999972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1369999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1379999918.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1389999979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALM1399999961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11599999952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11609999961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11619999972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11629999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11639999984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11649999989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11659999950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11669999964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11679999984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11689999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11699999960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11709999944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11719999940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11729999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11739999936.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11749999942.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11759999964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11769999976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11779999994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11789999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11799999946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11809999933.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11819999964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11829999982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11839999994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11849999978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11859999947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11869999932.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11879999956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11889999946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11899999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11909999988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11919999990.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11929999926.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11939999941.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11949999982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11959999977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ALMNOP11969999982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32677219990974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32677269990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32677309990975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32678139990978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32682209990978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32683079990974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32687039990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32687309990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32688119990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS32693279990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS36962099901,021.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3WS2249990954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55619990700.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55629990727.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55679990720.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55779990723.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55789990710.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55799990709.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55829990703.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55839990711.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55869990715.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55879990706.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55889990713.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55919990689.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55949990702.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55979990717.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55989990706.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS55999990719.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56019990686.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56029990703.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56039990708.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56049990697.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56059990707.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56069990710.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56119990714.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56149990730.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56159990713.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56209990722.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56239990720.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56299990714.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56369990711.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56599990712.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56609990725.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56619990749.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56629990728.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56639990725.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56649990745.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56669990774.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56679990727.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56689990735.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56719990731.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56729990754.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56739990749.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56769990724.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56789990730.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56799990751.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56829990745.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56839990738.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56849990758.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56859990743.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56869990741.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56879990733.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56899990748.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56919990724.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56929990751.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56989990728.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS56999990735.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57009990730.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57029990766.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57079990735.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57089990720.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57099990734.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57109990745.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57169990736.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57179990709.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57189990722.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57259990724.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57279990735.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57289990731.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57299990744.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57329990732.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57349990750.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57379990731.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57409990741.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57419990735.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57429990755.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57439990738.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57449990748.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57489990723.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57509990718.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57519990757.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57549990743.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57559990751.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57569990738.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57579990738.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57629990730.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57639990760.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57649990737.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS57709990734.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58179990724.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58199990755.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58219990722.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58239990709.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58249990729.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58279990733.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58289990734.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58309990722.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58329990725.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58349990738.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58419990751.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58429990776.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58459990765.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58469990742.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58479990765.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58529990732.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58549990725.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58569990774.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58579990757.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58579990771.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58589990750.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58619990786.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58629990767.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58639990763.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58719990731.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58809990760.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58829990754.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58839990749.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58849990772.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58859990742.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58869990761.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58879990780.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58889990777.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58899990745.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58909990759.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58919990748.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58939990749.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58959990754.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58979990778.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58989990772.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS58999990757.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59009990769.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59019990765.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59029990770.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59039990753.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59079990733.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59089990775.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59099990746.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59109990787.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59129990772.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59139990779.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59149990785.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59159990772.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59169990750.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59179990749.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59189990785.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59199990765.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59219990750.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59229990727.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59239990747.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59249990751.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59279990760.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59289990749.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59299990780.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59339990742.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59349990780.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59359990751.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59369990760.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59379990756.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59389990780.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59399990792.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59409990778.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS59419990780.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60049990750.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60059990758.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60139990752.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60209990773.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60289990747.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60689990731.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60699990735.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60709990781.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60719990755.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60729990756.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60739990756.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60749990742.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60759990739.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60769990734.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60779990725.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60789990740.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60799990754.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60809990741.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60819990747.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60829990729.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60839990749.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60849990756.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60859990748.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60879990746.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60929990741.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60949990741.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60969990731.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS60999990724.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS61009990741.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS61019990758.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS61029990749.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS61039990757.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS61049990741.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS61059990749.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS61069990721.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS61079990742.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS61089990733.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS61099990739.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS61129990731.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS61139990769.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63379990757.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63389990732.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63399990734.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63409990727.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63419990715.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63429990738.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63439990734.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63449990739.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63459990742.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63469990742.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63479990718.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63489990725.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63499990727.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63509990740.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63519990720.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63529990698.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63539990750.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63549990724.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63559990753.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63569990719.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63579990690.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63589990712.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63599990740.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63609990711.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63619990728.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63629990720.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63639990730.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63649990699.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63659990710.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63669990741.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63679990734.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63689990741.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63699990727.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63709990748.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63719990734.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63729990723.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63739990742.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63749990736.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63759990720.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63769990739.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63779990733.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63789990703.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63839990732.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63849990745.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63859990722.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63899990732.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63909990756.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63919990727.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63929990746.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63969990739.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63979990732.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63989990744.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS63999990714.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64239990710.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64259990746.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64269990733.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64279990720.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64289990737.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64299990726.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64309990739.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64319990710.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64329990717.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64339990731.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64349990754.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64359990724.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64369990726.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64379990727.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64389990723.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64399990720.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64409990737.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64439990740.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64449990703.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64499990730.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64509990724.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64569990739.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64579990732.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64589990746.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64609990759.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64619990736.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS64629990705.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65229990733.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65239990714.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65249990740.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65259990749.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65899990732.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65909990696.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65919990718.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65929990746.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65939990723.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65949990759.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65959990745.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65969990770.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65979990753.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65989990777.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS65999990777.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66009990763.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66019990767.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66029990744.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66039990763.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66109990733.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66119990737.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66129990754.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66139990733.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66149990756.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66159990760.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66169990755.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66179990747.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66189990731.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66199990769.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66209990754.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66219990766.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66229990735.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66239990748.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66249990768.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66259990722.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66269990738.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66279990717.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66289990722.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66299990747.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AUS66309990744.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20529990942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20539990940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20549990925.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20559990913.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI205699901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20579990902.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20589990954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20599990936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20609990924.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20619990932.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20629990927.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20639990942.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20649990892.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20659990933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20669990952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20679990954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20689990927.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20699990859.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20709990945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20719990953.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20729990952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20739990944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20749990965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20759990944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20769990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20779990919.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20789990961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20799990892.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20809990947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20819990949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20829990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20839990951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20849990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20859990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI208699901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20879990909.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20889990966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20899990888.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20909990919.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20919990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20929990944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20939990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20949990896.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20959990945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20969990922.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20979990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI20989990939.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI209999901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21009990960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21019990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21029990933.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21039990955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21049990906.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21059990920.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI210699901,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21079990946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21089990908.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21099990919.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21109990959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21119990944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21339990911.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21349990909.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21359990778.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21369990919.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21379990891.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21389990924.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21399990885.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21409990937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21419990944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21429990900.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21439990866.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21449990846.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21459990949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21469990988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21479990942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21489990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21499990885.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21509990911.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21519990987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21529990910.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21539990875.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21549990850.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21559990923.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21569990960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21579990958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21589990924.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21599990950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21609990945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21619990951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI21629990945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22239990910.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22249990997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22259990905.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22269990913.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22279990949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22289990900.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22299990848.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22309990894.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22319990918.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22329990922.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22339990895.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22349990863.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22359990890.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22369990916.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22379990848.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22389990955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22399990898.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22409990871.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22419990957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22429990955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22439990927.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22449990817.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22459990936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22469990888.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22479990893.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22489990917.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22499990911.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22509990901.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22519990889.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI22529990902.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24059990928.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24069990939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24079990951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24089990935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24099990897.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24109990941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24119990963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24129990930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24139990932.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24149990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24159990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24169990936.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24179990939.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24189990958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24199990970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24209990967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24219990931.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24229990912.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24239990929.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24249990943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24259990929.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24269990948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24279990924.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24289990925.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24299990891.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24309990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24319990928.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24329990924.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24339990866.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24349990927.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24359990937.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24369990898.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24379990936.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24389990921.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24399990958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24409990955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24419990942.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24429990916.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24439990928.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24449990891.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24459990880.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24469990943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24479990951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24489990961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24499990948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24509990936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24519990874.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24529990851.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24539990868.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24549990951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24559990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24569990945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24579990888.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24589990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24599990860.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24609990956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24619990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24629990934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24639990886.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24649990917.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24659990956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI246699901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24679990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24689990979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24699990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24709990949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24719990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24729990930.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24739990949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24749990982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24759990947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24769990890.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI247799901,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24789990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24799990927.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24809990996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24819990979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI248299901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24839990973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI248499901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24859990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24869990937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24879990919.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24889990954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24899990988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24909990920.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24919990963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24929990858.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24939990960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI24949990963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25859990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25869990985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25879990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25889990938.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25899990956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25909990936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25919990942.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25929990931.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25939990948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25949990945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25959990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25969990928.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25979990926.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25989990953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI25999990950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26009990914.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26019990891.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26029990947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26039990973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26049990918.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26059990900.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26069990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26079990936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26089990940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26099990951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26109990938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26119990940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26129990951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26139990916.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26149990927.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28419990986.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28429990918.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28439990905.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28449990940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28459990963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28469990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28479990907.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28489990930.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28499990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28509990905.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI285199901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28529990863.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28539990926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28549990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28559990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28569990940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI285799901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28589990880.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28599990973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28609990919.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28619990981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28629990863.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28639990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28649990904.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28659990937.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28669990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28679990881.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28689990924.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28699990935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28709990959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48299990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48309990890.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48319990933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48329990909.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48339990949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48349990936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48359990875.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48369990903.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48379990875.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48389990898.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48399990875.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48409990958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48419990921.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48429990870.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48439990883.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48449990907.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48459990964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48469990944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48479990922.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48489990956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48499990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48509990926.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48519990880.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48529990894.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48539990890.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48549990874.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48559990893.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48569990909.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48579990838.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48589990940.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49499990938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49509990943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49519990903.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49529990903.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49539990884.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49549990937.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI495599901,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49569990929.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49579990898.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49589990938.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49599990914.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49609990878.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49619990920.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49629990912.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49639990900.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49649990873.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49659990896.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49669990948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49679990914.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49689990952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49699990920.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49709990898.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49719990912.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49729990914.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49739990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49749990969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49759990916.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49769990945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49779990904.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49789990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49799990899.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI498099901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49819990942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49829990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49839990877.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49849990940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49859990948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49869990929.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49879990920.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49889990923.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49899990961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49909990913.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49919990933.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49929990987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49939990922.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49949990964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49959990949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49969990926.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49979990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49989990918.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49999990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50009990955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50019990926.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50029990914.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50039990879.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50049990875.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50059990883.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50069990933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50079990937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50089990971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53519990948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53529990979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53539990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53549990966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI535599901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI535699901,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53579990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53589990912.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53599990943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53609990912.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53619990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53629990950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53639990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53649990931.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53659990961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53669990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53679990943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53689990941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53699990915.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53709990862.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53719990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53729990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53739990975.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53749990908.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53759990899.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53769990954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53779990882.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI537899901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53799990954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53809990955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53819990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53829990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53839990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53849990963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53859990994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53869990960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53879990953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53889990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53899990980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53909990966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53919990948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53929990911.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53939990922.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53949990978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53959990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53969990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53979990983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53989990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53999990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54009990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54019990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54029990972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54039990992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54049990999.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI540599901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54069990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54079990967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI540899901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54099990928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54109990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54119990976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54129990976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54139990929.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI541499901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54159990936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54169990997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54179990936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54189990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI541999901,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54209990968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54219990991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54229990966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54239990951.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54249990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54259990910.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54269990959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54279990943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54289990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54299990985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54309990988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54319990969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54329990940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54339990951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54349990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54359990996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54369990924.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54379990911.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54389990944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54399990952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54409990935.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7839990923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7849990984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7859990938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7869990919.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7879990942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRIX3759990940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BURBU53499901,183.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BURBU53699901,158.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BURBU53899901,162.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BURBU53999901,208.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BURBU54099901,192.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1061499901,054.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG1138599901,029.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG784999901,025.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG78529990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4877099991,047.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5007699991,095.7Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5008499991,068.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5118799991,040.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5118899991,059.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5120699991,071.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5121199991,070.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5121299991,057.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5121499991,059.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5121599991,059.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5121999991,069.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5122099991,077.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5122199991,069.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5122299991,039.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5122599991,067.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5122799991,046.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5127799991,042.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5127999991,048.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5128099991,056.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5128199991,050.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5128399991,059.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5128499991,041.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5128599991,052.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5128699991,055.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5128799991,044.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5128899991,061.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5128999991,037.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5129099991,038.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5129199991,046.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
DOE5129299991,032.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
ERARA199991,062.3JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA1099991,058.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA10099991,089.3JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA10199991,097.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA10299991,063.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA10399991,047.5JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA10499991,052.5JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA10599991,074.4JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA10699991,073.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA10799991,084.7JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA10899991,051.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA10999991,071.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA1199991,066.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA11099991,081.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA11199991,071.9JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA11299991,091.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA11399991,087.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA11499991,088.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA11599991,055.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA11699991,093.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA11799991,071.5JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA11899991,077.4JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA11999991,061.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA1299991,075.2JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA12099991,047.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA12199991,087.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA1399991,082.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA1499991,075.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA1599991,042.5JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA1699991,048.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA1799991,068.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA1899991,034.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA1999991,064.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA299991,074.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA2099991,072.3JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA2199991,076.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA2299991,079.3JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA2399991,061.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA2499991,071.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA2599991,063.9JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA2699991,054.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA2799991,091.7JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA2899991,074.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA2999991,073.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA399991,051.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA3099991,057.9JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA3199991,083.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA3299991,041.5JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA3399991,046.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA3499991,054.3JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA3599991,101.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA3699991,079.7JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA3799991,042.9JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA3899991,082.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA3999991,058.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA499991,056.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA4099991,077.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA4199991,034.9JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA4299991,073.2JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA4399991,045.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA4499991,091.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA4599991,082.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA4699991,058.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA4799991,060.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA4899991,076.4JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA4999991,059.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA599991,092.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA5099991,029.7JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA5199991,075.2JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA5299991,039.7JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA5399991,088.7JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA5499991,023.9JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA5599991,025.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA5699991,050.5JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA5799991,082.5JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA5899991,048.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA5999991,079.7JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA699991,077.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA6099991,066.7JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA6199991,075.4JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA6299991,109.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA6399991,055.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA6499991,062.2JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA6599991,098.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA6699991,051.5JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA6799991,049.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA6899991,033.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA6999991,061.7JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA799991,069.9JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA7099991,054.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA7199991,060.9JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA7299991,082.9JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA7399991,062.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA7499991,061.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA7599991,060.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA7699991,075.2JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA7799991,055.5JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA7899991,081.4JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA7999991,066.2JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA899991,068.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA8099991,073.3JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA8199991,116.5JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA8299991,066.4JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA8499991,056.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA8599991,079.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA8699991,083.7JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA8799991,088.3JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA8899991,090.7JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA8999991,057.5JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA999991,069.4JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA9099991,085.0JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA9199991,049.2JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA9299991,033.1JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA9399991,096.4JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA9499991,076.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA9599991,057.2JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA9699991,061.6JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA9799991,080.9JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA9899991,067.4JPM London A10 Mar 2011
ERARA9999991,070.8JPM London A10 Mar 2011
EN3E42719990997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4528309990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4715099901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4A98299990967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4AA238469990974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4AA721999901,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4B1123609990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4B31308299901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C393299990927.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4C3933099901,072.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4Z5478189990953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4Z548189990983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
EN4Z549189990983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313379990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313409990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313439990936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313489990959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313499990959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313509990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313519990938.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313529990927.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313539990907.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1880313549990957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194227439990970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194227679990995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942276899901,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194227699990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194227709990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942318699901,006.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942319499901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194231959990992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942319799901,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942319899901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19424110099901,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942411019990997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942411049990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942411059990984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942412099990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942413899901,046.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241449990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942414699901,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942414799901,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942417299901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942417399901,019.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942417499901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942417799901,018.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942417899901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241799990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942418099901,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241829990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241869990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241879990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241889990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942418999901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942419099901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942419199901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241939990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942419499901,042.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241959990969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241969990992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241979990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN194241989990991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1942419999901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501321699901,043.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950132299901,029.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501322499901,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950132699901,030.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950132799901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139399990975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139419990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139429990949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139439990981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139469990981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139479990955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139499990950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139509990980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139529990990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950139579990961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195014217699901,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501421789990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195014218399901,042.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195014218499901,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195014219399901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195014219499901,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195014219799901,061.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501422069990996.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195014220799901,021.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195014220899901,043.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950171129990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19501711899901,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950171199990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950171239990970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950171309990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950178209990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502057599901,005.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205779990988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502057899901,053.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205799990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205809990999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502058199901,005.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950205829990957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502059699901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226389990979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226399990946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226409990984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226419990971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226429990921.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226439990952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226469990928.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226479990980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226489990977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226499990965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502265099901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226519990933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226529990979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502265699901,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226579990948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502265999901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226679990915.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502266899901,000.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226699990951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950226719990920.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237199901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502371099901,019.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237119990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19502371499901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237159990952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195023729990932.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950237699901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195023779990930.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195023799990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241109990949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241119990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241129990910.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241149990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241159990958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241169990991.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195024139990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195024149990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195024169990984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950241649990946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195024189990976.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195024199990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950242889990937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950242899990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950242919990921.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950242969990975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950242979990911.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1950242989990940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953521009990925.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953521019990936.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352819990909.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352829990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352839990935.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352849990950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352859990926.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352869990974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352879990918.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352889990938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352899990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352909990921.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352919990962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352939990936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352949990901.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352959990959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352969990921.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352979990928.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352989990915.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195352999990934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19536319990943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19536329990996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953632299901,034.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195363239990947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195363249990955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195363259990944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195363269990922.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953632799901,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195363289990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195363399901,059.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195363309990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195363329990967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195363339990951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953633499901,057.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195363359990952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN1953633699901,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN195363379990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN19536349990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196008199901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN196008299901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN198009119299901,036.0JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19800911939990965.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19800911949990981.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19800911969990969.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN198009119799901,042.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN198009119899901,013.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN198009119999901,033.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN198009120099901,078.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN19800912019990998.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN198009120799901,032.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
HAN27902781599901,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27902831099901,071.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN27902831299901,077.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN2790283399901,030.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN2790283599901,062.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9502051049990995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9502421079990942.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9502421089990983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HAN9502421099990962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110601899901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110601999901,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110602099901,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110602199901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110602299901,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110602399901,014.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110602499901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110602599901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110602699901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110602799901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110602899901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110602999901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110603099901,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110603199901,021.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110603299901,019.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110603399901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110603499901,011.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110603599901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110603699901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110603799901,026.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110603899901,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110603999901,028.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110604099901,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110604199901,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110800199901,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110800299901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110800399901,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110800499901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN11080059990998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110800799901,009.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110800899901,009.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110800999901,018.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110801199901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110801399901,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110801499901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN110801599901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217A39990988.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217A59990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217A79990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080217E499901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221A59990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221C69990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080221F29990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222A19990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222B29990943.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222B49990932.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222B69990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222B89990952.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222C19990935.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222C29990949.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222C39990910.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222C59990926.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222C69990935.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222C79990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222C89990922.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222D19990939.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222D29990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222D39990988.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222D59990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222E29990929.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222E49990948.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222F19990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222F49990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222F69990944.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222F79990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222H29990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222H39990945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222J39990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222J69990940.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222J89990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222K19990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222K29990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222K49990967.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222K59990902.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222K79990904.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080222K89990930.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225A79990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225B29990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225C39990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225C59990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225C79990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080225D19990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226A89990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226B29990931.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226B79990951.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226D19990952.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226D399901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226D69990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226E29990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226E49990933.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226E79990941.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226F29990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226F69990949.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226F89990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226G59990969.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226G79990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080226G89990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312A39990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312C19990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312C79990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312D29990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312E19990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312E39990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080312E49990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313A19990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313A29990948.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313A39990942.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313A49990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313A59990947.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313A69990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313A79990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313A89990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313B19990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313B29990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313B39990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313B59990977.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313B69990947.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313B79990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313B89990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C19990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C29990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C39990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C49990950.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C59990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C69990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C79990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313C89990923.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D19990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D29990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D39990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D49990967.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D59990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D69990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D79990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313D89990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313E19990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313E29990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313E39990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313E49990937.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313E59990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313E69990945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313E79990917.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080313E89990946.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314A199901,012.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314A29990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314A39990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314A49990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314A59990945.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314A69990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314A79990951.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314A89990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314B19990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314B29990993.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314B39990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314B49990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314B59990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314B69990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314B79990979.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314B89990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314C19990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314C29990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314C39990965.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314C49990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314C599901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314C799901,013.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314C89990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314D19990970.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314D29990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314D39990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314D49990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314D59990937.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314D69990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314D79990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314D89990975.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314E19990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314E29990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314E39990958.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314E49990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314E59990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314E69990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314E799901,002.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314E89990977.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314F19990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314F29990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314F39990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314F49990976.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314G19990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314G29990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314G39990957.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314G49990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314G59990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314G69990948.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314G79990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314G89990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314H19990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314H29990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314H49990950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314H69990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314H799901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314H89990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314J19990930.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314J39990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314J49990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314J69990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314J79990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314K19990966.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314K29990947.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314K39990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314K49990951.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314K59990926.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314K69990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314K79990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314K89990955.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L19990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L29990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L39990940.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L49990949.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L59990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L69990914.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314L89990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314M19990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314M29990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314M49990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080314M59990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315A19990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315A29990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315A39990971.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315A49990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315A599901,003.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315A69990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315A79990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315A89990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B19990954.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B29990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B39990992.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B49990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B59990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B69990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B79990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315B89990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C199901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C29990993.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C39990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C49990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C599901,003.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C69990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C79990962.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315C89990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D199901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D29990997.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D39990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D49990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D59990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D69990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D79990999.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315D899901,021.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315E19990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315E29990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315E39990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315E499901,015.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315E59990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315E69990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315E79990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315E89990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315F19990974.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315F29990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315F39990964.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315F49990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315F59990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315F69990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315G29990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315G39990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315G49990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315G59990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315G699901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315G79990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315G89990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315H19990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315H29990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315H39990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315H49990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315H59990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315H69990943.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315H79990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315H89990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315J19990961.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315J29990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315J39990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315J49990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315J59990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315J69990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315J79990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315J89990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315K199901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315K29990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315K39990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315K49990937.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315K59990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315K69990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315K79990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315K89990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315L19990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315L29990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315L39990963.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315L49990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315L59990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315L69990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315L79990959.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315L89990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M19990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M29990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M39990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M49990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M59990956.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M69990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M79990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080315M89990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A19990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A29990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A39990966.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A59990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A69990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A79990982.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316A89990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316B19990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316B29990980.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316B39990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316B49990955.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316B59990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316B69990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316B79990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316B89990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C19990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C29990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C39990978.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C49990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C59990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C69990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C79990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316C89990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316D19990977.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316D29990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316D39990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316D49990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316D59990968.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316D69990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316E19990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316E29990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316E59990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316E69990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316E79990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316E89990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316F19990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316F39990950.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316F49990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316F59990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316F89990945.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316G19990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316G39990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316G49990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316G59990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316G79990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316G89990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H29990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H39990999.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H49990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H59990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H69990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316H79990946.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316J29990953.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316J49990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316J59990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316J79990945.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080316J89990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317A29990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317A49990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317A59990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317A89990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317B19990959.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317B29990935.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317B59990902.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317B69990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317B79990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317B89990957.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317C19990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317C39990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317C49990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317C59990932.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317C79990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317C89990941.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317D19990947.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317D29990980.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317D39990953.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317D49990971.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317D59990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317D69990939.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317D79990956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317D899901,017.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317E19990983.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317E29990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080317E39990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080318A19990915.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080318A29990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20080318A39990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
HEN20081020F39990988.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20081020H29990984.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HER19990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER109990978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER119990985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER129990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER139990966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER149990895.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER159990976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER169990902.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER179990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER189990953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER199990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER29990953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER209990901.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER219990884.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2189990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2199990977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER229990870.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2239990967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2249990935.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER239990898.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2339990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER249990866.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER259990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER269990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER279990974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER289990916.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER299990882.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER39990881.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER309990976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER49990990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER59990895.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER69990884.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER79990996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER89990874.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER99990872.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB10279990954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB105579990943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB105609990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB113739990975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB119319990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB119349990957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1230499901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB12359990963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB123519990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB125079990958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1267799901,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1322499901,056.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1337299901,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB139929990960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB143089990939.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB15529990939.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB15539990936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB156459990984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB15779990945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB158219990967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB158239990967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB159849990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB170559990999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1705699901,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1705799901,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1705899901,065.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1705999901,058.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2003599901,024.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2003699901,017.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2003799901,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB207459990985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB207469990965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2074799901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB2075099901,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB215199901,054.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB250589990933.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB30759990917.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB32249990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB354599901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB51339990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB57559990966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB57819990951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB57899990947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB57919990957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB58169990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB583299901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB58329990954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB58339990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB58559990971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB62869990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB64239990943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB6449990954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB64509990994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB65449990939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB733599901,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB77249990946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB77269990935.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB77359990942.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB90839990945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB93239990946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB94699990945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBHM83499901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOBOM10999901,043.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC432599901,040.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC432699901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC432799901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC432899901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC432999901,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC43309990989.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC433199901,027.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC43329990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC433399901,080.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC433499901,042.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC433599901,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC433699901,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC433799901,063.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC433899901,019.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC433999901,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC434099901,021.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC441999901,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC442099901,019.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC442199901,047.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC442299901,036.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC442399901,042.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC442499901,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC442599901,062.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC442699901,070.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC442799901,067.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC442899901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC442999901,036.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC443099901,050.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC443199901,056.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC443299901,081.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND131YM74599901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND131YM76299901,075.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND131YM76399901,063.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND131YM76499901,083.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND133YM94699901,028.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND157GM63499901,096.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND24MM1899901,061.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND24MM1999901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND24MM2099901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND24MM2199901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND24MM2299901,010.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND27MM23399901,046.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND27MM23599901,027.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND27MM23699901,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND27MM23799901,072.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
IND27ZM23499901,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDAM21899901,019.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDHM83299901,018.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDNM679990941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDPM26599901,081.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM10799901,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDSM5399901,066.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDTM6939990988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDVM11799901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDVM87699901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDYM27999901,068.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDZM35299901,018.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDZM43599901,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDZM46299901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDZM46799901,090.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDZM46999901,082.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INDZM48399901,094.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INN3002109990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000819990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000839990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000849990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000859990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6000889990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001139990956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60012699901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6001279990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60020299901,015.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002059990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002069990981.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002079990956.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002089990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60020999901,011.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60021399901,006.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002149990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002179990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60021899901,007.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60022199901,013.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60022299901,008.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002239990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002249990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60022599901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002269990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002279990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002289990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60022999901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002309990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002319990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60023299901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60023399901,013.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002349990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60025299901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6002539990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009629990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009639990949.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009649990975.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009659990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009669990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009679990987.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60096899901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60096999901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009709990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009719990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009729990954.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009739990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009749990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009759990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009769990981.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009779990962.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009789990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009799990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009809990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60098199901,001.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009829990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009839990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009849990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009859990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009869990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009879990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60098899901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009899990997.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60099099901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009919990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009929990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009939990968.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009949990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009959990975.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009969990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009979990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6009989990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60099999901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010009990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010019990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60100299901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010039990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010049990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010059990979.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010069990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010079990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60100899901,001.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010099990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010109990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010119990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010129990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60101399901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60101499901,001.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010159990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010169990994.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60101799901,002.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010189990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010199990964.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010209990960.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60102199901,000.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010229990986.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010239990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010249990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010259990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010269990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010279990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010289990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010299990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010309990997.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010319990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60103299901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010339990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010349990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60103599901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010369990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010379990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010389990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010399990995.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010409990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010419990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010429990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010439990994.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010449990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010459990992.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60104699901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60104799901,014.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010489990923.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010499990940.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010509990934.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010519990956.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010529990962.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010539990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010549990953.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010559990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010569990934.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010579990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010589990936.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60105999901,004.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010609990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010619990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010629990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010639990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010649990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60106599901,013.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010669990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010679990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010689990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010699990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60107099901,001.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60107199901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60107299901,006.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010739990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010749990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010759990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010769990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010779990974.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010789990999.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010799990999.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010809990993.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN60108199901,003.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010829990937.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010839990981.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010849990995.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010859990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010869990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010879990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010889990990.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010899990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60109099901,004.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6010919990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60109299901,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011279990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011349990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60113599901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011379990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011389990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011419990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60114499901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60114799901,000.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011699990996.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011709990976.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011729990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011739990995.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011809990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60118199901,005.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011839990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60118499901,008.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60118599901,005.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011869990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011879990993.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011889990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011899990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011909990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60119199901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011929990964.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011939990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011949990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011959990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011969990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011979990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6011989990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012049990994.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012079990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60120899901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012139990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012149990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012159990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012169990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012179990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012189990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012219990973.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012289990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012299990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012309990959.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012319990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012329990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012339990989.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60123499901,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012359990975.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60123699901,016.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60123999901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012429990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012439990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012459990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012469990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60124799901,007.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60124899901,002.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012499990969.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012509990947.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012519990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012529990980.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012539990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012549990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012559990966.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012569990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012579990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012589990973.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012609990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012629990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012639990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60126599901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012669990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012699990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012719990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60127299901,009.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012739990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60127499901,022.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012759990996.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012769990985.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60127799901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012789990985.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012799990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012809990989.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012819990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60128299901,008.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012839990991.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60128499901,011.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012859990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012869990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012879990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012889990982.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012899990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60129099901,000.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012929990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60129399901,015.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012949990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012959990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6012969990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60129799901,018.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60130399901,002.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6013049990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6013479990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6013499990959.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6013519990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6013529990962.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6013879990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6013909990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6013939990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6013949990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6013959990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6013969990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60139799901,003.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6013989990996.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6013999990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6014009990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6014019990965.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6014029990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6014039990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60140499901,002.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6014059990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6014069990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6014079990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6014089990955.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6014099990998.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6014109990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6014179990937.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015829990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015839990966.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015849990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015859990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015869990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015879990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015889990992.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015899990995.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015909990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015919990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015929990968.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015939990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015949990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015959990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015969990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015979990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015989990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6015999990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016009990986.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016019990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016029990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016039990990.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60160499901,003.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016059990988.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016069990998.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016079990995.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016089990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016099990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016109990964.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016119990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016129990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60161399901,015.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016149990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60161599901,005.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016169990955.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016179990962.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016189990945.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016199990959.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60162099901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60162199901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016229990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016239990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016249990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60162599901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016269990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016279990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016289990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016299990987.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016309990991.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60163199901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016329990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60163399901,000.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60163499901,007.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016359990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016369990999.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016379990997.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016389990999.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016399990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016409990994.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016419990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016429990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016439990941.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016449990950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016459990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016469990965.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016479990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016489990987.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016499990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016509990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016519990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016529990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016539990996.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016549990968.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016559990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016569990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016579990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016589990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016599990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016609990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016619990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60166299901,004.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016639990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016649990948.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016659990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016669990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016679990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016689990965.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016699990991.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016709990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016719990966.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016729990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016739990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60167499901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016759990982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016769990973.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016779990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016789990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016799990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60168099901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016819990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016829990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016839990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016849990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016859990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016869990980.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016879990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016889990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016899990991.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016909990963.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016919990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016929990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016939990972.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016949990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60169599901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016969990958.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016979990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016989990969.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6016999990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017009990990.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017019990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017029990976.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017039990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017049990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017059990971.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017069990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60170799901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017089990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017099990980.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017109990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60171199901,008.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017129990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017139990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017149990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017159990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017169990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017179990996.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017189990976.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017199990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017209990971.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017219990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017229990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017239990980.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017249990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017259990954.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017269990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017279990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017289990997.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017299990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017309990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017319990987.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017329990964.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017339990970.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017349990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017359990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017369990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017379990990.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017389990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017399990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017409990984.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60174199901,004.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60174299901,006.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017439990993.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017449990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017459990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017469990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60174799901,015.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017489990959.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017499990976.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60175099901,007.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017519990979.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60175299901,000.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017539990990.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017549990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017559990987.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017569990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017579990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017589990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017599990942.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017609990981.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017619990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017629990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017639990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60176499901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017659990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017669990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017679990957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017689990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017699990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60177099901,011.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017719990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017729990942.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017739990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017749990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017759990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017769990995.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017779990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017789990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017799990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017809990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017819990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017829990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017839990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017849990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017859990971.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017869990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017879990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017889990975.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017899990969.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017909990948.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017919990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60179299901,010.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017939990986.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017949990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017959990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017969990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017989990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6017999990961.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018009990966.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018019990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018029990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018039990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60180499901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018059990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018069990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018079990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018089990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018099990955.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018109990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018119990985.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018129990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018139990986.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60181499901,001.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018159990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018169990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018179990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018189990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018199990992.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60182099901,005.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018219990984.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018229990989.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018239990998.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018249990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018259990970.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018269990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018279990967.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60182899901,001.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018299990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60183099901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018319990977.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018329990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018339990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018349990998.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018359990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018369990953.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018379990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018389990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018399990944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018409990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018419990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018429990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60184399901,006.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018449990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018459990971.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60184699901,002.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018479990986.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60184899901,002.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018499990988.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018509990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018519990979.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018529990950.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018539990970.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018549990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018559990966.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018569990987.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018579990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018589990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018599990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018609990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018619990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018629990986.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018639990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018649990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018659990963.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018669990998.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018679990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018689990947.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018699990985.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018709990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018719990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018729990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018739990951.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018749990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018759990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018769990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018779990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018789990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018799990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018809990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018819990972.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018829990968.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018839990984.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018849990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018859990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018869990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018879990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018889990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018899990995.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018909990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018919990974.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018929990956.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018939990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018949990953.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018959990978.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018969990961.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018979990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018989990966.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6018999990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019009990949.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019019990975.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019029990977.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019039990995.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60190499901,005.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019059990979.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019069990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019079990967.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019089990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019099990999.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019109990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019119990963.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019129990947.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019139990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019149990984.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019159990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019169990984.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019179990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019189990970.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019199990981.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019209990991.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019219990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019229990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019239990983.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019249990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019259990978.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60192699901,000.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019279990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019299990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019309990978.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019369990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019459990983.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019689990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60196999901,003.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60198299901,011.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019839990994.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019849990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019859990985.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019869990972.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019879990953.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019889990993.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019899990998.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019919990973.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019929990971.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019939990994.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60199499901,007.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019979990973.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6019989990975.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020009990994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020019990974.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020039990983.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020049990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020079990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020089990967.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020109990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020129990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020249990985.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020259990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020269990989.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020279990997.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020289990982.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020299990986.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020309990972.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020319990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020329990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60203399901,001.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020349990979.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020359990979.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020369990983.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020399990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020419990984.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020429990944.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020439990983.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020449990989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020459990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020529990983.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020539990995.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020549990994.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60205599901,002.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020569990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020579990999.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020589990958.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020599990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020609990968.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020619990997.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020629990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020639990984.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020679990982.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020689990986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020709990964.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020719990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60207299901,009.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020739990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020749990974.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020759990987.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020769990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020779990965.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020789990924.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6020939990942.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6025239999989.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6025389999991.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6025419999987.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6025449999982.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6025479999988.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6025489999980.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6025499999965.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6025679999986.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN60256899991,014.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN60257099991,014.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6025729999975.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6025739999958.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6025759999980.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6025769999987.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6025789999984.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN60257999991,007.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6025809999990.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6025819999972.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN60258299991,018.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN60258399991,003.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6025849999958.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6025859999971.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6025869999997.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6027319999977.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6027329999958.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6027339999996.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6027349999985.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6027359999985.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6027369999987.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN60273799991,003.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6027389999983.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6027399999987.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6027409999995.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6027419999985.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6027429999985.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6027439999964.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6027609999984.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
INN6027699999979.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6027729999970.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6027749999983.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6027769999975.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6027799999969.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN60278499991,020.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6027859999976.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6027909999981.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6027939999985.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6027949999975.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6027969999972.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6027979999973.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6028009999980.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6028039999982.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6029789990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60297999901,009.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029819990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029829990961.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029839990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029849990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029859990973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029869990983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029879990982.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029889990974.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029899990996.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029909990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029919990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6029929990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6030029990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6030059990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031669990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031699990979.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031729990975.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60318899901,000.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031899990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031909990979.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6031929990975.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033079990976.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033089990972.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033099990956.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033109990987.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033119990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033129990962.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033139990957.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033149990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60331599901,005.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033169990993.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033179990971.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033189990963.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033199990967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033209990973.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033219990960.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60332299901,008.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033239990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033249990963.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033259990981.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033269990952.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033289990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033319990950.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033349990964.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033379990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033409990992.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033549990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033639990961.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033659990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033669990945.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033689990949.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033699990956.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033719990972.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033729990960.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033759990987.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033779990945.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033789990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033809990956.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033819990962.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033829990982.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033839990977.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60338499901,004.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033859990968.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60338699901,003.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60338799901,000.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033889990956.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033909990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033919990980.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033929990990.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033939990970.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033949990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033959990997.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033969990973.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033979990994.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033989990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6033999990971.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034009990960.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034019990960.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034029990996.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034039990977.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034049990961.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034059990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034069990983.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034079990980.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60340899901,018.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034099990947.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034109990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034119990989.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034189990974.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034199990969.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034209990957.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034219990991.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034229990972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034239990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034249990981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034259990960.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034269990993.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034279990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034289990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034299990946.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034309990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034319990985.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034329990965.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034339990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034349990955.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034359990978.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034379990987.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034849990978.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034859990970.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034869990957.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034879990962.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034889990970.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034899990981.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034909990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60349199901,000.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034929990966.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034939990977.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034949990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034959990984.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034969990960.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034979990961.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034989990978.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6034999990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035009990976.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035019990969.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035029990939.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035039990955.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035049990978.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035059990969.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035069990993.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035079990991.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035269990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035279990955.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035289990970.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035299990980.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035309990964.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035319990985.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035329990980.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035339990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035349990991.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035359990996.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035369990988.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035379990962.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60353899901,012.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60353999901,003.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035409990988.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035419990992.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035429990988.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035439990979.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035449990969.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035459990959.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035469990963.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035479990996.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035489990968.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035499990965.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035509990978.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035519990954.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035529990988.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035539990978.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60355499901,006.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035559990965.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035569990973.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035579990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035589990984.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035599990982.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60356099901,011.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035619990974.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035629990982.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035639990998.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035649990992.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035659990983.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60356699901,001.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035679990951.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035779990972.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035799990974.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035809990977.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035839990968.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6035869990988.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036159990958.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036169990958.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036179990939.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036189990967.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60361999901,008.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036209990989.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036219990976.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036229990968.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036239990972.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036249990990.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036259990986.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036269990998.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036279990999.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036289990964.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036309990967.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036319990975.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036329990989.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036339990981.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036349990989.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036359990986.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036429990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN60364499901,008.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036469990976.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036479990972.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036489990969.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036499990993.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036509990982.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036519990971.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6036529990985.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6038899990984.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN6067979990954.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
INN609909990981.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
JO413923R99901,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO417313R9990976.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO420096R99901,054.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO420098R99901,032.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO437017R9990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO437033R9990998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO451470R99901,066.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO451471R99901,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO451473R9990996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO452171R99901,040.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO452174R9990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO458068R9990941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO474917R9990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO502500G99901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO55405019990964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO56149499901,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JSCEA35099999948.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35419999973.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35429999970.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35439999922.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35449999945.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35489999994.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA354999991,001.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35519999984.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35559999918.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35579999984.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35689999970.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA356999991,012.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA357099991,005.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA357199991,002.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA357299991,011.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35739999996.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35749999951.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35759999997.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA357699991,018.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35779999971.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35789999916.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35799999927.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35809999971.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35819999967.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35829999998.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35839999978.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35849999984.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35859999979.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35899999989.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35909999974.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35919999985.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35929999968.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35939999955.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35949999993.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35959999975.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35969999992.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA35979999998.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA36019999938.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA360799991,007.5Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA36089999980.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37209999970.8Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37219999987.1Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37229999979.6Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37239999990.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37249999964.4Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37259999970.2Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37269999922.9Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37279999966.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37289999997.0Brinks London01 Feb 2012
JSCEA37299999977.3Brinks London01 Feb 2012
KAZ0703019999954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0703029999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0703039999956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0703049999950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0703059999975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0706019999969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0706029999975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0768029999963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0768039999986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0768049999977.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0768059999968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0769019999951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0769029999963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0769039999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0769049999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0769059999933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0770019999916.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0770029999950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0770039999935.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0771019999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0771029999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0771039999951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0771049999984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0772019999973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0772029999977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0772039999970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0781019999948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0781029999919.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0781039999964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0781049999988.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1038059999970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1042049999958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1043049999945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1045029999974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1088049999973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ10890399991,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1092039999988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1093049999976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1093069999964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ116049999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ116059999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1355019999996.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1355049999991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ13590299991,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1359059999973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1360049999998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1361049999991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1363029999970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ13630699991,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1366029999974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1366039999986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1366049999990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ13670299991,018.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1381019999975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1381029999995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1381039999992.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1410049999978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1410069999981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1411019999962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1411039999996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1415019999993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1415039999977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1415049999984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1420049999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1420079999983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ14210299991,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1422029999969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1422039999988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1424019999956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1424029999986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ14270299991,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1437039999947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1446019999933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1446039999975.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1454029999997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1457029999991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1457039999987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1474029999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1482059999949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1495049999974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ14980199991,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1499019999996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ15370499991,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1538029999996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1538049999984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1539019999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1539029999977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1539059999989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1542019999956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1544039999989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1559079999979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ15610299991,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1562039999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1562059999994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1562079999974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1563029999972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1563049999988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ15640499991,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1569039999945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1569049999984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1574039999985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1576049999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1576059999948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ15770199991,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1616039999934.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1617039999996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1617049999995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1618059999996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1619029999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1622029999999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1643059999963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1658019999981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1685019999955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ1685039999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ388039999978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ388049999986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ389039999967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ392049999972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ394039999974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ396039999968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ426049999976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ427019999937.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ427059999968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ427069999973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ432049999981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ433029999959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ438019999947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ591049999956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ606069999945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ609039999977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ609049999958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ610049999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ613039999962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ613059999964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ614019999955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ6140499991,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ616059999980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ633059999982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ665039999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ668039999972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ669019999952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ670019999965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ670039999971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ670049999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ671019999979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ671059999957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ726019999949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ726059999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ727029999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ730029999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ730059999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ731039999969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ731049999963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ732039999981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ738039999985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ775049999955.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ775059999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ786049999983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ787019999976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ787059999997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ794029999983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ928019999969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ930019999974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ930029999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ930049999989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ930059999951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ937029999971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ941039999903.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ942029999959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ946019999982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ967039999990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ968049999982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ970049999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ973019999999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KEN101699901,079.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KEN161039990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KEN592999901,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENJ15S24299901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENJ49990975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KENSO10K1599901,059.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPQ06319999912.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
KRAKPQ06329999906.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
KRAKPQ13419999923.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
KRAKPQ13429999909.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
KRAKPQ13439999938.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
KRAKPQ13449999925.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
KRAKPQ21519999908.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
KRAKPQ21529999921.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
KRAKPQ21539999931.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
KRAKPQ21549999931.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012531799991,085.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012531899991,036.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012531999991,044.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012532099991,039.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012532199991,063.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012532299991,033.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012532399991,073.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012532499991,055.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012532599991,046.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012532699991,084.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012532799991,051.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012532899991,081.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012532999991,036.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012533299991,032.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012533399991,021.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012533699991,042.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012533799991,039.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012533899991,012.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012533999991,082.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012534099991,042.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012534199991,056.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012534299991,046.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012534399991,039.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012534499991,017.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012534599991,060.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012534699991,025.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012534799991,048.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012534899991,022.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012534999991,045.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012535099991,029.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012535199991,033.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012535299991,035.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012535399991,026.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012535599991,013.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012535699991,039.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012535799991,051.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012535899991,035.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012536199991,031.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012536299991,055.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012536399991,055.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012536499991,022.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012536599991,010.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012536699991,066.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012536799991,037.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012536899991,022.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012536999991,021.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012537099991,096.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012537199991,022.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012537299991,022.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012537399991,044.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012537499991,053.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012537599991,052.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012537699991,018.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012537799991,037.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012537999991,044.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012538099991,016.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012538199991,060.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012538299991,034.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012538399991,031.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012538599991,036.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012538699991,035.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012538799991,081.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012538899991,055.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012538999991,023.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012539099991,017.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012539199991,033.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012539299991,037.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012539399991,075.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012539499991,033.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012539599991,022.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012539699991,000.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012539799991,031.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012539899991,044.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012539999991,035.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012540099991,036.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012540199991,065.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012540299991,038.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012540399991,033.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012540499991,025.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012540599991,025.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012540699991,044.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012540799991,039.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012540899991,005.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012540999991,049.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012541099991,055.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012541199991,019.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012541299991,040.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012541399991,026.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012541499991,053.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012541599991,064.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012541699991,049.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012541799991,046.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012541899991,045.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012541999991,027.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012542099991,031.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012542199991,027.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012542299991,012.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012542399991,004.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012542499991,020.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012542599991,028.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012542699991,029.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012542799991,036.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012542899991,077.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012542999991,036.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012543099991,077.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012543199991,054.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012543299991,089.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012543399991,044.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012543499991,061.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012543599991,063.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012543699991,059.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012543799991,037.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012543899991,023.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012543999991,022.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012544099991,032.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012544199991,074.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012544299991,014.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012544399991,044.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012544499991,020.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012544599991,027.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012544699991,011.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012544799991,028.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012544899991,006.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012544999991,016.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012545099991,018.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21012545199991,006.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363603399991,035.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363603499991,057.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363603599991,052.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363603699991,021.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363603799991,031.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363603999991,035.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363604099991,094.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363604199991,096.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363604299991,019.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363604399991,003.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363604499991,036.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363604599991,010.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363604699991,031.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363604799991,066.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363604899991,060.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363604999991,031.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363605099991,080.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363605199991,019.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363605299991,017.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363605399991,021.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363605499991,073.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363605599991,028.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363605699991,088.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363605799991,040.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363605899991,039.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363605999991,037.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363606099991,015.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363606199991,035.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363606299991,016.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363615399991,032.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363615499991,067.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363615599991,021.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363615799991,004.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363615899991,034.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363615999991,028.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363616099991,022.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363616199991,062.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363616299991,015.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363616399991,033.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363616499991,026.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363616599991,048.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363616699991,019.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363616799991,009.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363616899991,023.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363616999991,069.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363617099991,047.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363617199991,037.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363617299991,021.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363617399991,005.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363617499991,004.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363617599991,080.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363617699991,017.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363617799991,036.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363617899991,042.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363617999991,096.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363618199991,014.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363618299991,046.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363618399991,024.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363618499991,036.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363618599991,045.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363618699991,051.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363618799991,076.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363618899991,017.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363618999991,016.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363619099991,019.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363619199991,018.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363619299991,078.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363619399991,025.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363619499991,030.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363619599991,071.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363619699991,027.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363619799991,046.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363619899991,030.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363619999991,037.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363620099991,013.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363620199991,001.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363620299991,003.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363620399991,067.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363620499991,097.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363620599991,051.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363620699991,044.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363620799991,030.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363620899991,057.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363620999991,022.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363621099991,018.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363621199991,046.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363621299991,066.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363621399991,048.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363621499991,029.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363621599991,028.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363621699991,019.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363621799991,063.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363621899991,035.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363621999991,068.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363622199991,045.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363622299991,021.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363622399991,049.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363622499991,022.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363622599991,039.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363622799991,048.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363622899991,006.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363622999991,037.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363623099991,009.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363623199991,076.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363623299991,098.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363623399991,020.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363623499991,068.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363623599991,059.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363623699991,041.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363623899991,033.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363623999991,072.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363624099991,059.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363624199991,068.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21363624299991,021.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373633399991,033.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373633499991,037.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373633599991,038.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373633699991,069.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373633799991,026.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373633899991,027.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373633999991,055.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373634099991,055.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373634199991,053.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373634299991,041.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373634399991,063.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373634499991,003.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373634599991,063.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373634699991,047.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373634799991,027.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373634899991,017.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373634999991,092.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373635099991,023.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373635199991,035.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373635299991,049.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373635499991,017.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373635599991,041.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373635799991,018.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373635899991,041.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373635999991,085.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373636099991,051.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373636199991,042.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373636299991,031.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373636399991,006.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373636499991,054.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373636599991,005.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373636699991,037.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373636799991,057.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373636899991,001.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373636999991,003.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373637099991,057.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373637199991,033.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373637299991,024.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373637399991,042.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373637499991,031.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373637599991,044.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373637699991,041.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373637899991,027.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373637999991,077.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373638099991,011.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373638199991,013.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373638299991,039.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373638399991,027.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373638499991,031.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373638599991,025.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373638699991,032.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373638799991,034.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373638899991,031.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373638999991,022.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373639099991,044.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373639199991,068.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21373639299991,039.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME21885068999991,026.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885069099991,039.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885069199991,082.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885069299991,054.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885069399991,009.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885069499991,011.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885069599991,016.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885069699991,015.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885069799991,047.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885069899991,086.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885069999991,044.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885070099991,039.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885070199991,036.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885070299991,003.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885070399991,003.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885070499991,066.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885070599991,069.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885070699991,042.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885070799991,048.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885070899991,043.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885071099991,040.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885071199991,065.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885071299991,070.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885071399991,055.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885071499991,029.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885071599991,061.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885071699991,087.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885071799991,016.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885071899991,065.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885071999991,040.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885072099991,049.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885072199991,056.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885072399991,045.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885072499991,026.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885072599991,045.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885072699991,011.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885072799991,024.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885072899991,032.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885072999991,068.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885073099991,071.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885073199991,025.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885073299991,056.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885073399991,056.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885073499991,022.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885073599991,070.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885073699991,070.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885073799991,019.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885073899991,035.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885073999991,018.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885074099991,047.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885074199991,072.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885074299991,024.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885074399991,024.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885074599991,018.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885074699991,020.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885074799991,067.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885074899991,061.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885074999991,052.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885075099991,029.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885075199991,047.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885075299991,026.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885075499991,012.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885075599991,027.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885075699991,086.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885075799991,026.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885075899991,050.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885075999991,003.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885076099991,075.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885076199991,022.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885076299991,018.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885076399991,017.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885076499991,027.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885076599991,072.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885076699991,032.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885076799991,036.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885076899991,057.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885076999991,016.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885077099991,046.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885077199991,035.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885077299991,046.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21885077399991,056.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925191899991,042.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925191999991,019.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925192099991,019.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925192199991,063.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925192299991,036.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925192399991,027.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925192499991,032.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925192699991,055.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925192799991,030.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925192899991,045.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925192999991,079.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925193099991,039.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925193199991,037.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925193299991,062.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925193399991,060.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925193499991,074.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925193599991,033.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925193699991,060.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925193799991,042.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925193899991,057.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925194099991,050.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925194199991,058.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925194299991,062.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925194399991,067.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925194499991,050.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925194599991,034.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925194699991,034.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925194799991,030.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925194899991,045.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925194999991,041.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925195099991,061.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925195199991,052.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925195299991,050.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925195399991,049.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925195499991,045.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925195599991,052.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925195699991,061.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925195799991,069.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925195899991,049.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925195999991,034.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925196099991,043.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925196199991,012.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925196299991,052.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925196399991,042.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925196499991,027.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925196599991,027.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925196699991,007.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925196799991,044.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925196899991,040.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925196999991,059.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925197099991,020.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925197199991,050.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925197299991,040.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925197399991,038.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925197499991,047.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925197599991,052.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925197699991,024.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925197799991,063.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925200899991,036.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925200999991,048.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925201099991,068.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925201399991,069.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925201499991,048.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925201599991,057.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925201699991,035.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925201799991,064.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925201899991,049.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925201999991,065.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925202099991,087.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925202199991,034.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925202299991,029.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925202399991,059.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925202499991,053.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925202599991,056.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925202699991,041.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925202799991,064.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925202899991,046.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925202999991,064.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925203099991,043.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925203199991,047.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925203299991,037.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925203399991,023.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925203499991,041.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925203599991,033.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925203699991,034.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925203799991,036.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925209899991,007.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925209999991,098.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925210199991,033.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925210299991,082.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925210399991,073.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925210499991,042.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925210599991,044.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925210799991,015.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925210899991,000.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925210999991,034.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925211099991,087.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925211199991,093.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925211299991,040.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925211399991,089.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925211499991,033.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925211599991,084.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925211699991,030.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925211799991,090.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925211899991,016.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925211999991,039.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925212099991,000.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925212199991,035.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925212299991,011.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925212399991,040.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925212499991,043.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925212599991,074.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925212699991,064.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21925212799991,018.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21935212899991,051.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21935212999991,029.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21935213099991,004.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21935213199991,031.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME21935213299991,096.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025417799991,042.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025417899991,043.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025417999991,055.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025418099991,028.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025418199991,060.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025418299991,035.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025418399991,048.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025418499991,019.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025418599991,042.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025418699991,047.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025418799991,037.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025418899991,042.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025418999991,041.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025419099991,058.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025419199991,022.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025419299991,031.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025419399991,028.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025419499991,087.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025419599991,037.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025419699991,075.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025419799991,099.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025419899991,041.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025419999991,001.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025420099991,053.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025420199991,046.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025420299991,040.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025420399991,048.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025420499991,044.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025420599991,017.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025420699991,025.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025420799991,047.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025420899991,024.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025420999991,058.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025421099991,046.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025421199991,035.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025421299991,070.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025421499991,052.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025421599991,004.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025421699991,080.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025421799991,051.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025421899991,030.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025421999991,054.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025422099991,022.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025422199991,064.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025422299991,076.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025422399991,064.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025422499991,064.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025422599991,098.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025422699991,061.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025422799991,049.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025422899991,057.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025422999991,066.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025423099991,038.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025423199991,041.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025423299991,083.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025423399991,047.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025423499991,034.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025423599991,046.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025423699991,042.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025423799991,038.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025423899991,044.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025423999991,062.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025424099991,043.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025424199991,037.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025424299991,058.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025424399991,039.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025424499991,037.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025424599991,022.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025424699991,043.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025424799991,076.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025424899991,076.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025424999991,013.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025425099991,040.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025425199991,011.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025425299991,054.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025425399991,069.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025425499991,041.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025425599991,003.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025425699991,059.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025425799991,059.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025425899991,069.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025425999991,040.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025426099991,008.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025426199991,046.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025426299991,042.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025426399991,041.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025426499991,067.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025426599991,051.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025426699991,054.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025426799991,024.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025426899991,061.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025426999991,055.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025427099991,078.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025427199991,064.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025427299991,021.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025427399991,034.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025427499991,028.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025427599991,034.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025427699991,054.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025427799991,070.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025427899991,073.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025427999991,041.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025428099991,092.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025428199991,041.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025428299991,028.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025428399991,034.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025428499991,030.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025428599991,010.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025428699991,017.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025428799991,018.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025428899991,048.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025428999991,046.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025429099991,058.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025429199991,052.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025429299991,043.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025429399991,036.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025429499991,017.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025429599991,034.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025429699991,054.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME22025429799991,054.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025429899991,026.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025429999991,045.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025430099991,035.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025430199991,067.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025430299991,046.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025430399991,016.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025430499991,047.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025430599991,062.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025430699991,012.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025430799991,068.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025430999991,069.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025431099991,055.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025431299991,058.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025431399991,042.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025431499991,020.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025431599991,042.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025431699991,031.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025431799991,049.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025431899991,065.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025431999991,026.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025432099991,037.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025432199991,078.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025432299991,009.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025432399991,039.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025432499991,042.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025432599991,083.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME22025432699991,006.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228806699991,046.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228806799991,051.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228806899991,051.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228806999991,059.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228807099991,068.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228807199991,030.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228807299991,057.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228807399991,029.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228807499991,039.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228807599991,078.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228807699991,056.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228807799991,055.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228807899991,084.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228807999991,032.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228808099991,058.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228808199991,009.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228808299991,045.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228808399991,028.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228808499991,023.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228808599991,037.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228808699991,015.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228808799991,062.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228808899991,057.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228808999991,059.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228809099991,054.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228809199991,085.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228809299991,071.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228809399991,055.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228809499991,053.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228809599991,047.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME228809699991,031.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME228809799991,042.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME228809899991,076.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME228809999991,081.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229810099991,032.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229810199991,048.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229810299991,051.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229810399991,029.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229810499991,074.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229810599991,096.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229810699991,033.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229810899991,086.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229810999991,051.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229811099991,031.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229811199991,058.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229811299991,036.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229811399991,021.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229811499991,055.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229811599991,034.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229811699991,085.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229811799991,047.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229811899991,027.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229811999991,061.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229812099991,071.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229812199991,014.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229812299991,047.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229812399991,047.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229812499991,027.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229812599991,052.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME229910799991,051.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
ME23713999991,060.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23714099991,048.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23714199991,038.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23714299991,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23714399991,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23714499991,057.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23714599991,062.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23714699991,054.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23714799991,054.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23714899991,045.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23714999991,043.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23715099991,051.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23715199991,032.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23715299991,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23715399991,052.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23715499991,057.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23715599991,041.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23715699991,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23715799991,053.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23715899991,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23715999991,054.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23716099991,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23716199991,038.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23716299991,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23716399991,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23716499991,029.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23716599991,065.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23716699991,097.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23716799991,053.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME23716899991,057.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2381039699991,045.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381039799991,034.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381039899991,024.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381039999991,002.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381040099991,023.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381040199991,057.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381040299991,082.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381040399991,030.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381040499991,038.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381040599991,040.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381040699991,039.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381040799991,044.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381040899991,008.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381040999991,044.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2381041099991,055.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME24064299991,049.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24064399991,002.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24064499991,074.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24064599991,016.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24064699991,083.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24064799991,081.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24064899991,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24064999991,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24065099991,047.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24065199991,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24065299991,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24065399991,048.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24065499991,055.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24065599991,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24065699991,046.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24065799991,059.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24065899991,045.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24065999991,066.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24066099991,080.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24066199991,061.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24066299991,073.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24066399991,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24066499991,061.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24066599991,044.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24066699991,062.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24066799991,098.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24066899991,074.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24066999991,028.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24067099991,036.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME24067199991,047.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME2782008799991,031.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2782008899991,037.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2782008999991,039.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2782009099991,047.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2782009199991,054.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2782009799991,075.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2782009899991,037.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2782009999991,037.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2782010099991,038.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2782010199991,021.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2812065799991,006.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2812065999991,015.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2812066199991,038.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872217299991,017.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872217399991,045.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872217499991,062.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872217599991,046.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872217699991,046.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872217799991,008.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872217899991,051.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872217999991,047.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872218099991,097.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872218199991,069.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872218299991,016.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872218399991,043.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872218499991,032.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872218599991,030.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872218699991,086.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872218899991,054.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872218999991,050.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872219099991,037.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2872219199991,066.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982474799991,012.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982474899991,039.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982474999991,033.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982475099991,027.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982475199991,019.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982475299991,055.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982475399991,014.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982475499991,035.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982475599991,026.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982475699991,047.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982475799991,025.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982475899991,019.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982475999991,071.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982476099991,013.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982476199991,062.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982479299991,050.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982479399991,054.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982479499991,025.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982479599991,027.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982479699991,055.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982479799991,024.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982479899991,045.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982479999991,070.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982480099991,056.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982480199991,027.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982480299991,052.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982480399991,077.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982480499991,036.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982480599991,025.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982480699991,015.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982480799991,041.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982480899991,007.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982480999991,034.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982481099991,052.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982481199991,053.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982481299991,028.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982481399991,031.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982481499991,045.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982481599991,036.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982481699991,049.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982481799991,031.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982481899991,078.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982481999991,016.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982482099991,055.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2982482199991,052.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992485299991,030.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992485399991,072.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992485499991,042.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992485599991,050.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992485699991,037.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992485799991,039.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992485899991,045.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992485999991,021.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992486199991,022.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992486299991,052.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992486399991,040.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992486499991,032.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992486599991,054.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992486699991,047.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992486899991,043.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992486999991,035.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992487099991,023.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992487199991,019.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992487399991,045.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992487499991,025.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992487599991,081.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992487699991,076.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992487799991,052.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992487899991,015.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992487999991,017.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992488099991,020.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992488199991,019.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992488299991,060.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992488399991,011.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992488499991,078.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992488599991,060.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992488699991,028.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992488799991,058.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992488899991,091.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992488999991,068.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992489099991,047.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992489199991,036.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992489299991,021.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992489399991,011.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992489499991,025.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992489599991,018.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992489699991,054.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992489799991,071.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992489899991,049.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992489999991,047.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992490099991,023.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992490199991,068.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992490299991,055.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992490399991,025.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992490499991,037.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992490599991,021.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992490699991,066.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992490799991,053.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992490899991,058.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992490999991,024.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992491099991,057.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992491199991,059.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992491299991,016.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992491399991,011.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992491499991,026.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992491599991,037.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992491699991,043.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992491799991,059.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992491899991,026.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992491999991,060.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992492099991,023.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992492199991,059.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992492399991,061.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992492499991,051.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992492599991,059.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992492699991,065.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992492799991,059.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992492899991,030.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992492999991,075.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992493099991,014.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992493199991,000.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992493299991,083.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992493399991,023.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992493499991,060.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992493599991,007.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992493699991,021.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992493799991,005.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992493899991,018.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992493999991,047.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992494099991,030.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992494199991,040.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992494299991,011.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992494399991,003.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992494499991,020.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992494599991,048.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992494699991,033.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992494799991,048.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992494899991,086.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992494999991,052.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992495099991,062.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992495299991,018.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992495399991,025.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992495499991,028.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992495599991,005.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992495699991,040.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992495799991,010.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992495899991,075.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992495999991,011.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992496099991,045.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992496199991,012.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992496299991,036.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992496399991,012.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992496499991,032.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992496599991,012.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992496699991,087.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992496799991,023.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992496899991,041.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992496999991,025.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992497099991,021.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992497199991,031.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992497299991,032.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992497399991,011.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992497499991,001.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992497599991,030.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
ME2992497699991,031.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
MI494349999967.8JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494369999982.4JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494379999972.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494389999949.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
MI494399999960.7JPM London A10 Aug 2011
NIP30279999927.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP30289999930.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP30309999918.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37649999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37659999928.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37669999911.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37679999931.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37689999917.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37699999955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37719999932.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37729999936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37739999919.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37749999929.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37759999938.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37769999933.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37779999940.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37789999931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37799999929.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37809999945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37819999928.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37829999936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37849999923.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37859999944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP37869999951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38599999960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38609999949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38619999968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38629999960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38639999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38649999956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38659999949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP46969999930.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP46979999945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP46989999963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP46999999925.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP47009999950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP47019999927.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP47029999952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP47039999926.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP47049999934.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP47059999953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP47069999937.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP47079999937.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP47089999970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP47099999932.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP47109999942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP47119999950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP47129999903.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP60499999920.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP60509999957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP60519999968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP60529999939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP60539999945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP68109999971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP68219999975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP73749999913.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP73759999960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP73769999944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP73779999915.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP73789999963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP82229999955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP82239999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP82249999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP82259999934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP82269999981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP82279999940.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP82289999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP82299999937.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP82309999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP82319999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP82329999951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP82339999929.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92119999966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92129999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92139999926.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92149999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92159999940.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92169999971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92179999943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92189999966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92199999957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92209999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92219999938.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92229999990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92239999947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92249999924.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92259999945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92269999941.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92279999921.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92289999946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP93559999944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP93569999941.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP93579999950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP93619999921.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP93629999898.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP93639999968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP99839999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP99849999923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP99869999931.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP99879999920.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP99889999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP99909999956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP99919999935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10306299901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO10306399901,040.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11243699901,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11243899901,028.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11244099901,013.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11244299901,010.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11248499901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11275299901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1127539990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1127549990984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1127559990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1127569990969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11324999901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1132509990999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1132519990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1132529990993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11327198969990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO113432013199901,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11354999901,033.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11365199901,034.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11402699901,033.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11407299901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO11422199901,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1146699901,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO114679990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO114689990989.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO114699990980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO114709990978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1157929990987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1212369990975.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1212379990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1212389990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1212399990963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1212409990952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1257499901,031.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1257599901,026.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1257699901,025.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1257799901,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1257899901,021.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1257999901,015.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1258199901,050.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12581099901,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12581199901,022.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12581299901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12581399901,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12581499901,013.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1258159990998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1258299901,046.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1258399901,040.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1258499901,040.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1258599901,034.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1258699901,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1258799901,032.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1258899901,032.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1258999901,031.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1259199901,059.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12591099901,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12591199901,030.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12591299901,027.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12591399901,026.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12591499901,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12591599901,020.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1259299901,058.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1259399901,052.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1259499901,049.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1259599901,037.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1259699901,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1259799901,034.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1259899901,033.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1259999901,031.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1299099901,017.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1306199901,056.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1306499901,039.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1306599901,038.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1306699901,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1306799901,033.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1306999901,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1307099901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1307199901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132819990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132829990991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132839990982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132849990981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO132859990974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1660988699901,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO18439542499901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO1843954289990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO5HK68729999974.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68739999978.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68749999947.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68759999935.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68769999954.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68779999969.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68789999954.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68799999953.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68809999961.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68819999987.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68829999955.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68839999948.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68849999918.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68859999949.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68869999945.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68879999937.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68889999942.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68899999951.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68979999980.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68989999968.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK68999999958.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69009999974.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69019999958.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69029999965.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69039999953.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69049999950.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69059999950.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69069999951.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69079999943.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69089999954.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69099999964.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69109999941.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69119999951.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69299999937.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69309999933.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69319999931.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69329999939.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69339999934.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69349999936.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO5HK69359999974.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRI1079998951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1089998967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1099998969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1149998996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1159998963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1169998959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1179998964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1189998963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1199998981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1209998965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1219998980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1229998979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1239998964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1249998955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1259998946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1269998965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1279998978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1289998965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1299998976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI1309998981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI81859998963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI81869998975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI81879998978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI81889998997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI81899998989.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI81909998984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI81919998978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI81929998977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI81939998959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI81949998969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI81959998971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI82929998950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI82939998937.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI82949998983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI82959998986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI82969998974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI82979998967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI82989998958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI82999998946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83019998974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83029998951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83039998981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83529998974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83539998952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83549998963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83559998963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83569998971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83579998982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83589998973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83599998962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83609998964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83619998944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83629998957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI83639998975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85279998948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85289998968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85299998998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85309998993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85319998957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85329998965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85339998992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85349998932.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85359998972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85369998977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85379998966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85389998969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92019998990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92029998990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92039998971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92049998966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92059998980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92069998991.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92079998962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92089998954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92099998942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92109998964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92119998970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92129998959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92859998984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92869998984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92879998975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92889998967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92899998939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92909998976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92919998953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92929998965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92939998963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92949998979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92959998959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI92969998954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96719998956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96729998954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96739998980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96749998973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96759998951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96769998939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96779998955.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96789998948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96799998954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96809998941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96819998961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96829998965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96839998980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96849998979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96859998967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96869998942.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96879998942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96889998969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96899998945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96909998984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96929998984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96939998979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96949998972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96959998986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96969998989.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96979998979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96989998978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI96999998971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI97009998970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI97019998975.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRINN97619990982.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
REA51197399901,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA51197599901,051.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA51198799901,064.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA5192A99901,040.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA522799901,086.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA54210499901,043.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA54210899901,037.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA54212499901,069.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA54214099901,058.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA54214299901,041.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA54214599901,061.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA54214899901,070.7JPM London A23 Mar 2011
REA54218499901,054.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA55215399901,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA55218099901,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA55218699901,060.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA55219099901,059.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA56220799901,062.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA56222599901,043.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA56223399901,059.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA56231499901,054.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA61183399901,077.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA624499901,066.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA624699901,019.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA624899901,035.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA625299901,071.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA626599901,065.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA626899901,076.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA627299901,085.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
REA67681099901,070.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01919999949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS019109999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01929999913.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01959999961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01969999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01979999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02019999921.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02029999932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02049999933.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02069999966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02339999921.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS024109999919.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS024119999909.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS024129999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02429999923.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02439999926.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02449999936.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02479999974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS02499999945.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS035129999974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03579999971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03599999940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS036119999944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03639999939.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03689999975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03729999958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03749999984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03759999932.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS064129999981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS065109999938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS065129999969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06549999925.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06619999923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS066119999950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06649999938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06659999967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06669999973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06679999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06699999954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06859999966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06869999976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS071109999934.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS071129999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS07129999946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS07139999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS07159999952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS07199999937.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS07239999945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS07259999976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS150119999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS150129999948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15039999941.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15049999952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15089999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS158119999942.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS158129999944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159109999951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159129999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15929999970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15939999943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15949999961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15989999990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15999999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16019999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16019999987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160299991,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16039999940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16039999984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160499991,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160599991,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16059999959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16079999963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16099999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171119999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17129999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17179999972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17249999964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17299999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS173299991,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1829999919.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1839999983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1849999966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1881299991,008.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19119999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19129999993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19139999932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19159999979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19319999984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS193119999993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS193129999955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19329999984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19359999989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19379999961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19419999952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19419999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19429999970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19439999928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19489999982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19499999955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19529999966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19529999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19539999950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19549999926.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19549999946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19559999977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19579999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19619999925.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19629999920.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS201129999976.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS202119999936.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS202129999974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20249999930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20259999963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20269999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20289999939.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20299999918.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20319999961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS203109999919.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS203119999953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS203129999978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20329999927.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20339999950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20369999956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20379999937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20389999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20399999920.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20419999968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS204109999921.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS204119999941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS204129999954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20429999933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20439999945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20449999932.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20459999964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20469999970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20479999966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20489999957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20499999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20519999959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS205109999921.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS205119999942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20529999939.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20539999954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20549999943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20559999960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20569999962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20579999978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20589999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20599999956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20819999984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS208119999981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS208399991,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20849999935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20859999951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS209119999950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS209129999943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20929999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20939999930.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20959999961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20989999996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20999999965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21019999950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21019999970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS210109999937.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21029999940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21029999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21039999943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21059999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21059999974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21069999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21079999989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21119999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS211109999955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21129999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21139999967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21179999940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21199999938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212109999970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212119999953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212129999979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21229999940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21239999969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21249999952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21259999956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21269999964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21279999945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21289999954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21299999941.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21319999943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS213109999970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS213119999957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS213129999977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21329999950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21339999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21349999938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21359999954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21369999983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21379999946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21389999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21399999946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21419999932.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21429999954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21439999985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS216119999954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21689999958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21719999950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2171299991,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21729999952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21739999960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21789999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218109999969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218119999965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21829999940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21849999945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21859999940.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21879999967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21919999937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219109999946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219119999944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21929999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21949999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21969999937.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21979999969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21999999951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22019999937.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22039999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22059999977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22069999952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS230119999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS230139999955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS231119999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23199999941.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23219999952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS232109999951.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS232129999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23249999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23259999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23279999959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23289999980.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23299999965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS233109999964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2331199991,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS233129999934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23399999964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS234119999945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23429999960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23449999955.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23459999974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23469999953.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23479999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23499999968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23739999954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23779999962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23789999952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23799999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23819999977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS238119999957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS238129999980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23829999938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23919999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23989999924.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24019999937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS240119999954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24029999995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24039999987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24049999986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24079999945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2419999974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24119999962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2429999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2439999970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2449999998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25019999953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25029999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25039999929.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25049999966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2519999992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26039999979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26049999969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2619999919.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2629999967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2639999989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2649999993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26599991,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2659998955.8JPM London A24 Aug 2011
RUS2699998963.4JPM London A24 Aug 2011
RUS2749999968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS311129999987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31129999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31189999976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS312109999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS312129999953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31229999989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31269999975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31279999981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31299999980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31319999985.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS313109999964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31329999929.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31339999973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31349999966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31369999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31379999970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31399999967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31419999933.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31439999980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31449999960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31459999986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31469999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31479999969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31489999965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31499999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31519999915.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS315109999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31529999974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31549999981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31579999967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31599999972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31629999931.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31659999973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31719999934.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31759999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32019999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32029999928.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32039999977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32049999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32059999946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3549999950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3649999936.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS36919999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS36929999930.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37039999919.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37119999983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37219999981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37239999942.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37249999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37259999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3749999971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37419999984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37449999971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37459999947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37519999977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37529999904.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37539999975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37549999952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37849999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS37919999994.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38029999994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38039999947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38049999969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38059999952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38159999989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38219999999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38259999993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38319999997.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38339999991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3849999925.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38519999971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38529999957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3949999983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4079998978.9JPM London A24 Aug 2011
RUS419999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4149999962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42039999942.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4249999948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4349999927.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44019999961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44029999933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44069999957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4549999978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4649999974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4849999977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4949999954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5049999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5249999998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52429999929.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52439999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52449999945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52459999940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52479999983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52969999993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52979999977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52989999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53039999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53049999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53059999993.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS531799991,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53239999982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5349999978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5359999983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54329999967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54339999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54369999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54389999981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55469999998.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55479999995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55639999966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55649999981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55749999986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55829999985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55839999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS558599991,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55889999978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55989999984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56019999977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56039999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56089999992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56419999944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56429999964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56439999977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56449999966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56459999971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56469999984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56479999988.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56489999984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56519999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56529999959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56539999962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56549999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56559999959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56569999995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56579999997.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56589999983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56619999975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56629999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56639999981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56649999985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56659999956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56669999999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56679999996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56689999995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS56719999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5749999953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5759999971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5849999948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5859999973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5919999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5929999939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5949999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6049999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6119999939.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6149999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6159999985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS62119998950.8JPM London A24 Aug 2011
RUS6249999943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6259999967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6259999994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6319999951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6329999912.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6349999970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6359999958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6389998977.2JPM London A24 Aug 2011
RUS6449999967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6549999981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6559999982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6619999978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6629999973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6639999938.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6649999923.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6649999935.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS66599991,002.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6749999951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6849999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6859999978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6949999980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7019999915.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7029999978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7039999966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7049999949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7059999933.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7108699991,012.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS7109699991,005.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS711029999989.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS7129999979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7124129999971.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS712519999983.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS7127119999963.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS712789999999.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS712819999996.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS712869999975.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS7149999959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7146109999997.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS714639999988.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS714649999959.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS714659999982.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS7146699991,006.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS714679999992.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS714689999988.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS714699999976.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS7T00519999947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00529999926.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00539999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00549999906.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00559999980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00569999927.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00579999908.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T00599999912.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01419999951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01429999967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01439999979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01449999922.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01459999921.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01469999925.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01479999955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T01489999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02519999974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02529999975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02539999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02549999939.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02559999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02569999954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02579999929.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02589999976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T02599999969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03859999918.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03869999931.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03879999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03889999918.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T03899999927.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09399999980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09519999917.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09529999909.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09539999938.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09549999977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09559999911.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09569999943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09579999911.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T09589999912.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11519999917.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11529999922.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11539999928.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11549999915.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11559999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11569999914.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11579999929.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11589999957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7T11599999958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03319999954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03329999923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03339999945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03349999988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03359999979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03369999981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03389999982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X03399999967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X056109999972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05649999921.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05659999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05669999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05679999935.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05689999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05699999940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05719999952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05729999918.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05739999929.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05749999981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05759999955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05769999950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05779999957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05789999944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X05799999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07219999951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07229999902.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07239999928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07249999978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07259999932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7X07269999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8119999982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T06819999939.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T06829999966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T06839999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T06849999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07329999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07339999939.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T073499991,003.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07359999955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07369999950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07379999953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07389999963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8T07399999959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25379999940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN254119999939.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN254129999962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25479999934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN260119999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26099999965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26119999957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN261119999928.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26149999936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26159999962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26169999918.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26179999968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26199999922.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26239999973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26249999946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26269999969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN264109999974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN264129999966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26519999958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN265119999966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN265129999963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26529999932.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26539999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26549999941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26559999931.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26579999935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26589999991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26599999948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26619999921.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26679999938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26699999952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN281119999944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN281129999988.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28179999970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28189999984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN282119999937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28249999940.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28259999936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28279999978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28299999976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28319999960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN304119999932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN304129999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30479999962.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30489999940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30499999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN305119999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30529999930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30539999910.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30549999963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30559999945.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30569999945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30589999941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30599999983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30919999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN309109999952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN309119999925.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN309129999936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30949999910.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30969999931.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30979999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30989999948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30999999957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31019999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31029999937.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31069999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN315109999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN316109999942.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN316119999955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN316129999972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31629999903.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31669999953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH4A57819999947.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A57829999957.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A57839999935.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A57849999953.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A57859999934.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A57869999967.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A57879999925.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A57889999953.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A57899999927.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A57909999971.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58519999941.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58529999946.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58539999950.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58549999927.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58559999936.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58569999944.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58579999946.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58589999953.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58599999953.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58609999939.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58619999940.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58629999941.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58639999945.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58649999917.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58659999932.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58669999941.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58679999940.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58689999943.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58699999942.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A58709999940.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59519999949.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59529999938.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59539999947.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59549999950.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59559999956.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59569999951.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59579999949.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59589999932.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59599999948.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59609999950.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59619999956.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59629999941.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59639999942.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59649999948.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59659999959.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59669999960.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59679999938.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59689999941.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59699999945.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A59709999940.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A60219999954.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A60229999943.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A60239999952.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A60249999953.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A60259999948.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A60269999951.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A60279999942.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A60289999941.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A60299999949.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A60309999956.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
SH4A64519999978.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64529999961.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64539999977.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64549999975.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64559999942.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64569999963.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64579999939.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64589999945.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64599999918.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64609999935.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64619999935.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64629999947.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64639999945.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64649999940.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64659999941.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64669999930.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64679999938.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64689999946.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64699999942.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64709999932.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64919999955.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64929999955.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64939999970.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64949999983.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64959999936.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64969999929.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64979999961.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64989999963.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A64999999938.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65009999950.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65019999917.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65029999928.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65039999952.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65049999966.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65059999952.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65069999956.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65079999961.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65089999960.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65099999959.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A65109999939.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67319999952.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67329999944.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67339999931.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67349999956.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67359999965.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67369999973.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67379999940.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67389999959.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67399999956.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67409999956.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67419999955.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67429999959.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67439999907.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67449999942.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67459999947.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67469999954.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67479999969.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67489999969.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67499999934.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67509999977.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67719999938.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67729999940.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67739999947.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67749999937.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67759999964.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67769999936.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67779999956.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67789999957.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67799999966.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67809999964.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67819999947.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67829999946.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67839999929.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67849999950.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67859999970.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67869999955.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67879999946.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67889999941.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67899999939.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A67909999938.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68919999964.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68929999975.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68939999963.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68949999973.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68959999964.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68969999971.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68979999959.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68989999977.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A68999999960.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69009999965.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69019999981.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69029999967.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69039999977.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69049999986.2Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69059999980.9Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69069999992.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69079999975.9Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69089999981.2Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69099999965.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A691099991,005.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69119999960.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69129999954.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69139999946.2Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69149999976.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69159999980.4Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69169999969.3Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69179999968.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69189999977.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69199999962.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69209999952.1Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69219999962.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69229999980.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69239999949.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69249999965.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69259999950.6Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69269999973.8Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69279999960.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69289999995.0Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69299999943.9Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69309999968.5Brinks London08 Jun 2011
SH4A69519999974.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69529999963.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69539999941.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69549999967.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69559999969.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69569999955.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69579999944.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69589999974.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69599999945.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69609999964.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69619999952.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69629999950.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69639999956.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69649999953.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69659999949.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69669999968.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69679999947.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69689999968.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69699999963.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SH4A69709999949.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
SOL061104029999973.4Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL061104069999963.2Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL061104079999983.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL061104089999986.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL061104099999989.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL061157019999972.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL061157029999944.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL061157039999967.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL061157049999982.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL061157059999990.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
SOL061157069999957.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
TAN833314599901,077.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1519999952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1529999987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1539999912.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1549999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1559999965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1569999979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1579999939.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1589999986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1599999970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1609999991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1619999983.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1629999983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1639999978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH16499991,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1659999961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1669999969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1679999991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1689999981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1699999970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1709999990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1719999981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1729999993.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1739999975.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1749999976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1759999992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1769999971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1779999976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH17899991,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1799999975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1809999959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1819999982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1829999984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1839999971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1849999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1859999965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH18799991,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TON36339999975.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON36459999994.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39359999994.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON393699991,011.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON393799991,005.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39389999997.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39399999985.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON394099991,021.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39419999992.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39429999994.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39439999979.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON394499991,009.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39459999992.0Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39469999977.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39479999993.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON394899991,007.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39499999995.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39509999994.5Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39519999986.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39529999987.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39539999992.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39549999980.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39559999999.9Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39569999981.2Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON395799991,011.1Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON395899991,013.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON395999991,012.6Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39609999965.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39619999999.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON396299991,006.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39639999984.3Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39649999980.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39659999956.4Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39669999978.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39679999971.8Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TON39689999976.7Brinks London18 Apr 2012
TRE18499990978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TRE5879990954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAIP436099901,058.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAIP659599901,090.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN305099991,024.7Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN305399991,048.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN30609999981.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN30639999994.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN307899991,023.9Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN30909999988.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN310199991,042.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN310699991,033.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN311499991,010.5Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN311699991,021.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN313999991,033.6Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN316399991,017.8Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN316599991,022.0Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN316799991,007.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN317099991,017.1Brinks London14 Dec 2007
YUN318699991,004.3Brinks London14 Dec 2007
ZAK18511829990964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK19013829990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK19015829990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK19120829990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK24913829990917.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25821829990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25822829990969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK25825829990975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK36124829990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK42330829990911.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK52902829990904.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK5302829990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK5505829990925.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK5506829990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK5509829990966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK5602829990976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK64225849990918.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ZAK69307819990969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
18 Apr 2012 449467
01 Mar 2012 1973
01 Feb 2012 80458
14 Sep 2011 10152
24 Aug 2011 823679
10 Aug 2011 4833
08 Jun 2011 29110
23 Mar 2011 1070
10 Mar 2011 128143
14 Dec 20073690376


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)1010,163
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)7471,491
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)1211,742
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)320236,765
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)456428,083
Burma Mines (BUR)55,904
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)44,082
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120128,143
Engelhard UK (EN3)1997
Engelhard USA (EN4)1211,893
Handy Harman USA (HAN)195191,748
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)3535,538
Heraeus Germany (HER)3532,847
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)6361,730
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)3031,097
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)3233,316
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)1313,085
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)32,990
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)174169,235
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)66,149
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)2122,055
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)54,833
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)10397,124
Noranda Canada (NO1)8788,443
Prioksky Russia (PRI)120116,191
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)3031,709
Russian State Refineries (RUS)622595,627
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)11,077
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3635,128
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)21,932
U.S Assay Office (USA)22,148
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)1817,172


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AMA1052399901,027.0Brinks London
AMA1052499901,027.8Brinks London
AMA1052599901,026.1Brinks London
AMA1052699901,025.0Brinks London
AMA1052799901,049.5Brinks London
AMA2318199901,008.6Brinks London
AMA231829990997.5Brinks London
AMA2318399901,011.5Brinks London
AMA231849990996.9Brinks London
AMA231859990993.1Brinks London
ALM1049999967.8Brinks London
ALM1059999940.1Brinks London
ALM1069999971.8Brinks London
ALM1079999942.5Brinks London
ALM1089999960.1Brinks London
ALM1099999969.3Brinks London
ALM1109999990.5Brinks London
ALM1119999976.3Brinks London
ALM1129999981.8Brinks London
ALM1139999991.2Brinks London
ALM1149999962.5Brinks London
ALM1159999979.3Brinks London
ALM1169999991.6Brinks London
ALM11799991,023.6Brinks London
ALM1189999945.6Brinks London
ALM1199999975.2Brinks London
ALM1209999995.8Brinks London
ALM1219999976.9Brinks London
ALM1229999980.6Brinks London
ALM1239999982.9Brinks London
ALM1249999959.7Brinks London
ALM1259999973.3Brinks London
ALM1269999952.0Brinks London
ALM1279999992.9Brinks London
ALM1289999972.1Brinks London
ALM1299999960.9Brinks London
ALM1309999918.5Brinks London
ALM1319999946.8Brinks London
ALM13299991,003.4Brinks London
ALM1339999944.2Brinks London
ALM1349999968.1Brinks London
ALM1359999972.1Brinks London
ALM1369999962.5Brinks London
ALM1379999918.6Brinks London
ALM1389999979.2Brinks London
ALM1399999961.9Brinks London
ALMNOP11599999952.7Brinks London
ALMNOP11609999961.1Brinks London
ALMNOP11619999972.2Brinks London
ALMNOP11629999965.4Brinks London
ALMNOP11639999984.3Brinks London
ALMNOP11649999989.5Brinks London
ALMNOP11659999950.0Brinks London
ALMNOP11669999964.8Brinks London
ALMNOP11679999984.2Brinks London
ALMNOP11689999961.6Brinks London
ALMNOP11699999960.1Brinks London
ALMNOP11709999944.3Brinks London
ALMNOP11719999940.1Brinks London
ALMNOP11729999968.9Brinks London
ALMNOP11739999936.1Brinks London
ALMNOP11749999942.8Brinks London
ALMNOP11759999964.3Brinks London
ALMNOP11769999976.6Brinks London
ALMNOP11779999994.7Brinks London
ALMNOP11789999957.0Brinks London
ALMNOP11799999946.0Brinks London
ALMNOP11809999933.4Brinks London
ALMNOP11819999964.3Brinks London
ALMNOP11829999982.5Brinks London
ALMNOP11839999994.2Brinks London
ALMNOP11849999978.1Brinks London
ALMNOP11859999947.5Brinks London
ALMNOP11869999932.9Brinks London
ALMNOP11879999956.6Brinks London
ALMNOP11889999946.4Brinks London
ALMNOP11899999957.3Brinks London
ALMNOP11909999988.7Brinks London
ALMNOP11919999990.5Brinks London
ALMNOP11929999926.5Brinks London
ALMNOP11939999941.5Brinks London
ALMNOP11949999982.9Brinks London
ALMNOP11959999977.0Brinks London
ALMNOP11969999982.4Brinks London
AS32677219990974.5Brinks London
AS32677269990979.0Brinks London
AS32677309990975.0Brinks London
AS32678139990978.4Brinks London
AS32682209990978.7Brinks London
AS32683079990974.2Brinks London
AS32687039990975.3Brinks London
AS32687309990974.3Brinks London
AS32688119990978.2Brinks London
AS32693279990978.6Brinks London
AS36962099901,021.8Brinks London
AS3WS2249990954.2Brinks London
AUS55619990700.9Brinks London
AUS55629990727.4Brinks London
AUS55679990720.2Brinks London
AUS55779990723.4Brinks London
AUS55789990710.3Brinks London
AUS55799990709.4Brinks London
AUS55829990703.6Brinks London
AUS55839990711.8Brinks London
AUS55869990715.6Brinks London
AUS55879990706.9Brinks London
AUS55889990713.6Brinks London
AUS55919990689.8Brinks London
AUS55949990702.0Brinks London
AUS55979990717.0Brinks London
AUS55989990706.0Brinks London
AUS55999990719.0Brinks London
AUS56019990686.7Brinks London
AUS56029990703.7Brinks London
AUS56039990708.1Brinks London
AUS56049990697.0Brinks London
AUS56059990707.9Brinks London
AUS56069990710.2Brinks London
AUS56119990714.5Brinks London
AUS56149990730.9Brinks London
AUS56159990713.2Brinks London
AUS56209990722.0Brinks London
AUS56239990720.9Brinks London
AUS56299990714.3Brinks London
AUS56369990711.9Brinks London
AUS56599990712.0Brinks London
AUS56609990725.7Brinks London
AUS56619990749.5Brinks London
AUS56629990728.0Brinks London
AUS56639990725.1Brinks London
AUS56649990745.4Brinks London
AUS56669990774.4Brinks London
AUS56679990727.6Brinks London
AUS56689990735.2Brinks London
AUS56719990731.5Brinks London
AUS56729990754.8Brinks London
AUS56739990749.3Brinks London
AUS56769990724.6Brinks London
AUS56789990730.3Brinks London
AUS56799990751.6Brinks London
AUS56829990745.5Brinks London
AUS56839990738.9Brinks London
AUS56849990758.0Brinks London
AUS56859990743.9Brinks London
AUS56869990741.5Brinks London
AUS56879990733.7Brinks London
AUS56899990748.1Brinks London
AUS56919990724.1Brinks London
AUS56929990751.7Brinks London
AUS56989990728.5Brinks London
AUS56999990735.2Brinks London
AUS57009990730.0Brinks London
AUS57029990766.7Brinks London
AUS57079990735.7Brinks London
AUS57089990720.0Brinks London
AUS57099990734.2Brinks London
AUS57109990745.4Brinks London
AUS57169990736.8Brinks London
AUS57179990709.8Brinks London
AUS57189990722.2Brinks London
AUS57259990724.3Brinks London
AUS57279990735.9Brinks London
AUS57289990731.1Brinks London
AUS57299990744.3Brinks London
AUS57329990732.4Brinks London
AUS57349990750.1Brinks London
AUS57379990731.4Brinks London
AUS57409990741.9Brinks London
AUS57419990735.1Brinks London
AUS57429990755.2Brinks London
AUS57439990738.5Brinks London
AUS57449990748.4Brinks London
AUS57489990723.7Brinks London
AUS57509990718.2Brinks London
AUS57519990757.7Brinks London
AUS57549990743.6Brinks London
AUS57559990751.3Brinks London
AUS57569990738.9Brinks London
AUS57579990738.2Brinks London
AUS57629990730.1Brinks London
AUS57639990760.1Brinks London
AUS57649990737.7Brinks London
AUS57709990734.0Brinks London
AUS58179990724.7Brinks London
AUS58199990755.2Brinks London
AUS58219990722.4Brinks London
AUS58239990709.8Brinks London
AUS58249990729.2Brinks London
AUS58279990733.9Brinks London
AUS58289990734.2Brinks London
AUS58309990722.5Brinks London
AUS58329990725.0Brinks London
AUS58349990738.0Brinks London
AUS58419990751.6Brinks London
AUS58429990776.7Brinks London
AUS58459990765.6Brinks London
AUS58469990742.6Brinks London
AUS58479990765.0Brinks London
AUS58529990732.3Brinks London
AUS58549990725.4Brinks London
AUS58569990774.9Brinks London
AUS58579990757.4Brinks London
AUS58579990771.1Brinks London
AUS58589990750.5Brinks London
AUS58619990786.4Brinks London
AUS58629990767.2Brinks London
AUS58639990763.4Brinks London
AUS58719990731.3Brinks London
AUS58809990760.6Brinks London
AUS58829990754.3Brinks London
AUS58839990749.4Brinks London
AUS58849990772.1Brinks London
AUS58859990742.1Brinks London
AUS58869990761.1Brinks London
AUS58879990780.1Brinks London
AUS58889990777.7Brinks London
AUS58899990745.3Brinks London
AUS58909990759.1Brinks London
AUS58919990748.6Brinks London
AUS58939990749.6Brinks London
AUS58959990754.4Brinks London
AUS58979990778.1Brinks London
AUS58989990772.6Brinks London
AUS58999990757.4Brinks London
AUS59009990769.1Brinks London
AUS59019990765.4Brinks London
AUS59029990770.3Brinks London
AUS59039990753.2Brinks London
AUS59079990733.2Brinks London
AUS59089990775.6Brinks London
AUS59099990746.9Brinks London
AUS59109990787.8Brinks London
AUS59129990772.3Brinks London
AUS59139990779.5Brinks London
AUS59149990785.1Brinks London
AUS59159990772.2Brinks London
AUS59169990750.0Brinks London
AUS59179990749.9Brinks London
AUS59189990785.4Brinks London
AUS59199990765.8Brinks London
AUS59219990750.2Brinks London
AUS59229990727.8Brinks London
AUS59239990747.1Brinks London
AUS59249990751.0Brinks London
AUS59279990760.3Brinks London
AUS59289990749.7Brinks London
AUS59299990780.4Brinks London
AUS59339990742.3Brinks London
AUS59349990780.3Brinks London
AUS59359990751.8Brinks London
AUS59369990760.1Brinks London
AUS59379990756.8Brinks London
AUS59389990780.8Brinks London
AUS59399990792.6Brinks London
AUS59409990778.5Brinks London
AUS59419990780.2Brinks London
AUS60049990750.5Brinks London
AUS60059990758.4Brinks London
AUS60139990752.9Brinks London
AUS60209990773.7Brinks London
AUS60289990747.9Brinks London
AUS60689990731.4Brinks London
AUS60699990735.2Brinks London
AUS60709990781.9Brinks London
AUS60719990755.3Brinks London
AUS60729990756.8Brinks London
AUS60739990756.0Brinks London
AUS60749990742.9Brinks London
AUS60759990739.7Brinks London
AUS60769990734.6Brinks London
AUS60779990725.0Brinks London
AUS60789990740.4Brinks London
AUS60799990754.5Brinks London
AUS60809990741.0Brinks London
AUS60819990747.0Brinks London
AUS60829990729.0Brinks London
AUS60839990749.0Brinks London
AUS60849990756.2Brinks London
AUS60859990748.0Brinks London
AUS60879990746.3Brinks London
AUS60929990741.1Brinks London
AUS60949990741.2Brinks London
AUS60969990731.0Brinks London
AUS60999990724.4Brinks London
AUS61009990741.6Brinks London
AUS61019990758.2Brinks London
AUS61029990749.8Brinks London
AUS61039990757.6Brinks London
AUS61049990741.4Brinks London
AUS61059990749.7Brinks London
AUS61069990721.9Brinks London
AUS61079990742.2Brinks London
AUS61089990733.2Brinks London
AUS61099990739.1Brinks London
AUS61129990731.1Brinks London
AUS61139990769.1Brinks London
AUS63379990757.5Brinks London
AUS63389990732.1Brinks London
AUS63399990734.0Brinks London
AUS63409990727.8Brinks London
AUS63419990715.9Brinks London
AUS63429990738.4Brinks London
AUS63439990734.6Brinks London
AUS63449990739.0Brinks London
AUS63459990742.3Brinks London
AUS63469990742.1Brinks London
AUS63479990718.3Brinks London
AUS63489990725.4Brinks London
AUS63499990727.3Brinks London
AUS63509990740.2Brinks London
AUS63519990720.4Brinks London
AUS63529990698.9Brinks London
AUS63539990750.6Brinks London
AUS63549990724.0Brinks London
AUS63559990753.8Brinks London
AUS63569990719.7Brinks London
AUS63579990690.4Brinks London
AUS63589990712.9Brinks London
AUS63599990740.6Brinks London
AUS63609990711.8Brinks London
AUS63619990728.0Brinks London
AUS63629990720.2Brinks London
AUS63639990730.1Brinks London
AUS63649990699.0Brinks London
AUS63659990710.6Brinks London
AUS63669990741.3Brinks London
AUS63679990734.4Brinks London
AUS63689990741.6Brinks London
AUS63699990727.5Brinks London
AUS63709990748.5Brinks London
AUS63719990734.3Brinks London
AUS63729990723.9Brinks London
AUS63739990742.8Brinks London
AUS63749990736.3Brinks London
AUS63759990720.2Brinks London
AUS63769990739.5Brinks London
AUS63779990733.6Brinks London
AUS63789990703.9Brinks London
AUS63839990732.8Brinks London
AUS63849990745.2Brinks London
AUS63859990722.4Brinks London
AUS63899990732.6Brinks London
AUS63909990756.5Brinks London
AUS63919990727.3Brinks London
AUS63929990746.8Brinks London
AUS63969990739.8Brinks London
AUS63979990732.0Brinks London
AUS63989990744.4Brinks London
AUS63999990714.3Brinks London
AUS64239990710.7Brinks London
AUS64259990746.1Brinks London
AUS64269990733.5Brinks London
AUS64279990720.9Brinks London
AUS64289990737.9Brinks London
AUS64299990726.5Brinks London
AUS64309990739.0Brinks London
AUS64319990710.7Brinks London
AUS64329990717.2Brinks London
AUS64339990731.6Brinks London
AUS64349990754.2Brinks London
AUS64359990724.2Brinks London
AUS64369990726.5Brinks London
AUS64379990727.5Brinks London
AUS64389990723.4Brinks London
AUS64399990720.9Brinks London
AUS64409990737.5Brinks London
AUS64439990740.8Brinks London
AUS64449990703.0Brinks London
AUS64499990730.1Brinks London
AUS64509990724.1Brinks London
AUS64569990739.0Brinks London
AUS64579990732.1Brinks London
AUS64589990746.2Brinks London
AUS64609990759.7Brinks London
AUS64619990736.0Brinks London
AUS64629990705.6Brinks London
AUS65229990733.8Brinks London
AUS65239990714.0Brinks London
AUS65249990740.5Brinks London
AUS65259990749.6Brinks London
AUS65899990732.0Brinks London
AUS65909990696.8Brinks London
AUS65919990718.4Brinks London
AUS65929990746.0Brinks London
AUS65939990723.3Brinks London
AUS65949990759.6Brinks London
AUS65959990745.6Brinks London
AUS65969990770.1Brinks London
AUS65979990753.4Brinks London
AUS65989990777.1Brinks London
AUS65999990777.0Brinks London
AUS66009990763.2Brinks London
AUS66019990767.3Brinks London
AUS66029990744.5Brinks London
AUS66039990763.8Brinks London
AUS66109990733.1Brinks London
AUS66119990737.7Brinks London
AUS66129990754.6Brinks London
AUS66139990733.8Brinks London
AUS66149990756.0Brinks London
AUS66159990760.0Brinks London
AUS66169990755.5Brinks London
AUS66179990747.4Brinks London
AUS66189990731.2Brinks London
AUS66199990769.7Brinks London
AUS66209990754.5Brinks London
AUS66219990766.7Brinks London
AUS66229990735.0Brinks London
AUS66239990748.7Brinks London
AUS66249990768.9Brinks London
AUS66259990722.5Brinks London
AUS66269990738.0Brinks London
AUS66279990717.9Brinks London
AUS66289990722.1Brinks London
AUS66299990747.6Brinks London
AUS66309990744.1Brinks London
BRI20529990942.7Brinks London
BRI20539990940.9Brinks London
BRI20549990925.7Brinks London
BRI20559990913.1Brinks London
BRI205699901,001.8Brinks London
BRI20579990902.2Brinks London
BRI20589990954.9Brinks London
BRI20599990936.6Brinks London
BRI20609990924.1Brinks London
BRI20619990932.6Brinks London
BRI20629990927.3Brinks London
BRI20639990942.8Brinks London
BRI20649990892.6Brinks London
BRI20659990933.7Brinks London
BRI20669990952.0Brinks London
BRI20679990954.2Brinks London
BRI20689990927.1Brinks London
BRI20699990859.9Brinks London
BRI20709990945.5Brinks London
BRI20719990953.3Brinks London
BRI20729990952.3Brinks London
BRI20739990944.9Brinks London
BRI20749990965.8Brinks London
BRI20759990944.5Brinks London
BRI20769990973.4Brinks London
BRI20779990919.2Brinks London
BRI20789990961.0Brinks London
BRI20799990892.3Brinks London
BRI20809990947.1Brinks London
BRI20819990949.4Brinks London
BRI20829990983.2Brinks London
BRI20839990951.6Brinks London
BRI20849990996.7Brinks London
BRI20859990972.7Brinks London
BRI208699901,003.8Brinks London
BRI20879990909.9Brinks London
BRI20889990966.4Brinks London
BRI20899990888.4Brinks London
BRI20909990919.0Brinks London
BRI20919990959.0Brinks London
BRI20929990944.7Brinks London
BRI20939990950.8Brinks London
BRI20949990896.0Brinks London
BRI20959990945.4Brinks London
BRI20969990922.8Brinks London
BRI20979990973.2Brinks London
BRI20989990939.2Brinks London
BRI209999901,006.9Brinks London
BRI21009990960.2Brinks London
BRI21019990973.5Brinks London
BRI21029990933.3Brinks London
BRI21039990955.2Brinks London
BRI21049990906.5Brinks London
BRI21059990920.7Brinks London
BRI210699901,014.0Brinks London
BRI21079990946.3Brinks London
BRI21089990908.4Brinks London
BRI21099990919.2Brinks London
BRI21109990959.7Brinks London
BRI21119990944.7Brinks London
BRI21339990911.3Brinks London
BRI21349990909.2Brinks London
BRI21359990778.8Brinks London
BRI21369990919.0Brinks London
BRI21379990891.9Brinks London
BRI21389990924.5Brinks London
BRI21399990885.0Brinks London
BRI21409990937.7Brinks London
BRI21419990944.9Brinks London
BRI21429990900.8Brinks London
BRI21439990866.8Brinks London
BRI21449990846.4Brinks London
BRI21459990949.4Brinks London
BRI21469990988.7Brinks London
BRI21479990942.3Brinks London
BRI21489990972.2Brinks London
BRI21499990885.2Brinks London
BRI21509990911.6Brinks London
BRI21519990987.4Brinks London
BRI21529990910.5Brinks London
BRI21539990875.9Brinks London
BRI21549990850.7Brinks London
BRI21559990923.3Brinks London
BRI21569990960.6Brinks London
BRI21579990958.8Brinks London
BRI21589990924.5Brinks London
BRI21599990950.3Brinks London
BRI21609990945.2Brinks London
BRI21619990951.7Brinks London
BRI21629990945.3Brinks London
BRI22239990910.1Brinks London
BRI22249990997.1Brinks London
BRI22259990905.4Brinks London
BRI22269990913.0Brinks London
BRI22279990949.6Brinks London
BRI22289990900.3Brinks London
BRI22299990848.2Brinks London
BRI22309990894.6Brinks London
BRI22319990918.2Brinks London
BRI22329990922.8Brinks London
BRI22339990895.7Brinks London
BRI22349990863.7Brinks London
BRI22359990890.5Brinks London
BRI22369990916.2Brinks London
BRI22379990848.2Brinks London
BRI22389990955.5Brinks London
BRI22399990898.4Brinks London
BRI22409990871.2Brinks London
BRI22419990957.1Brinks London
BRI22429990955.8Brinks London
BRI22439990927.7Brinks London
BRI22449990817.9Brinks London
BRI22459990936.3Brinks London
BRI22469990888.3Brinks London
BRI22479990893.7Brinks London
BRI22489990917.0Brinks London
BRI22499990911.8Brinks London
BRI22509990901.7Brinks London
BRI22519990889.5Brinks London
BRI22529990902.8Brinks London
BRI24059990928.7Brinks London
BRI24069990939.1Brinks London
BRI24079990951.9Brinks London
BRI24089990935.0Brinks London
BRI24099990897.7Brinks London
BRI24109990941.2Brinks London
BRI24119990963.5Brinks London
BRI24129990930.8Brinks London
BRI24139990932.2Brinks London
BRI24149990988.1Brinks London
BRI24159990954.4Brinks London
BRI24169990936.5Brinks London
BRI24179990939.5Brinks London
BRI24189990958.2Brinks London
BRI24199990970.9Brinks London
BRI24209990967.2Brinks London
BRI24219990931.4Brinks London
BRI24229990912.8Brinks London
BRI24239990929.4Brinks London
BRI24249990943.5Brinks London
BRI24259990929.4Brinks London
BRI24269990948.4Brinks London
BRI24279990924.1Brinks London
BRI24289990925.3Brinks London
BRI24299990891.7Brinks London
BRI24309990984.4Brinks London
BRI24319990928.4Brinks London
BRI24329990924.9Brinks London
BRI24339990866.2Brinks London
BRI24349990927.5Brinks London
BRI24359990937.8Brinks London
BRI24369990898.6Brinks London
BRI24379990936.4Brinks London
BRI24389990921.2Brinks London
BRI24399990958.0Brinks London
BRI24409990955.5Brinks London
BRI24419990942.8Brinks London
BRI24429990916.0Brinks London
BRI24439990928.9Brinks London
BRI24449990891.4Brinks London
BRI24459990880.8Brinks London
BRI24469990943.8Brinks London
BRI24479990951.9Brinks London
BRI24489990961.3Brinks London
BRI24499990948.0Brinks London
BRI24509990936.9Brinks London
BRI24519990874.6Brinks London
BRI24529990851.8Brinks London
BRI24539990868.9Brinks London
BRI24549990951.7Brinks London
BRI24559990997.6Brinks London
BRI24569990945.6Brinks London
BRI24579990888.9Brinks London
BRI24589990962.6Brinks London
BRI24599990860.2Brinks London
BRI24609990956.1Brinks London
BRI24619990972.7Brinks London
BRI24629990934.6Brinks London
BRI24639990886.5Brinks London
BRI24649990917.4Brinks London
BRI24659990956.4Brinks London
BRI246699901,024.6Brinks London
BRI24679990981.2Brinks London
BRI24689990979.0Brinks London
BRI24699990999.7Brinks London
BRI24709990949.0Brinks London
BRI24719990986.0Brinks London
BRI24729990930.5Brinks London
BRI24739990949.7Brinks London
BRI24749990982.8Brinks London
BRI24759990947.7Brinks London
BRI24769990890.7Brinks London
BRI247799901,014.1Brinks London
BRI24789990982.6Brinks London
BRI24799990927.4Brinks London
BRI24809990996.1Brinks London
BRI24819990979.5Brinks London
BRI248299901,005.6Brinks London
BRI24839990973.2Brinks London
BRI248499901,006.7Brinks London
BRI24859990958.7Brinks London
BRI24869990937.6Brinks London
BRI24879990919.9Brinks London
BRI24889990954.9Brinks London
BRI24899990988.2Brinks London
BRI24909990920.2Brinks London
BRI24919990963.1Brinks London
BRI24929990858.1Brinks London
BRI24939990960.9Brinks London
BRI24949990963.8Brinks London
BRI25859990974.7Brinks London
BRI25869990985.7Brinks London
BRI25879990980.1Brinks London
BRI25889990938.2Brinks London
BRI25899990956.3Brinks London
BRI25909990936.6Brinks London
BRI25919990942.6Brinks London
BRI25929990931.8Brinks London
BRI25939990948.7Brinks London
BRI25949990945.8Brinks London
BRI25959990983.1Brinks London
BRI25969990928.2Brinks London
BRI25979990926.8Brinks London
BRI25989990953.5Brinks London
BRI25999990950.8Brinks London
BRI26009990914.2Brinks London
BRI26019990891.0Brinks London
BRI26029990947.5Brinks London
BRI26039990973.0Brinks London
BRI26049990918.2Brinks London
BRI26059990900.4Brinks London
BRI26069990965.5Brinks London
BRI26079990936.6Brinks London
BRI26089990940.3Brinks London
BRI26099990951.2Brinks London
BRI26109990938.3Brinks London
BRI26119990940.1Brinks London
BRI26129990951.0Brinks London
BRI26139990916.7Brinks London
BRI26149990927.6Brinks London
BRI28419990986.9Brinks London
BRI28429990918.9Brinks London
BRI28439990905.6Brinks London
BRI28449990940.1Brinks London
BRI28459990963.9Brinks London
BRI28469990996.0Brinks London
BRI28479990907.1Brinks London
BRI28489990930.6Brinks London
BRI28499990958.7Brinks London
BRI28509990905.3Brinks London
BRI285199901,011.9Brinks London
BRI28529990863.5Brinks London
BRI28539990926.9Brinks London
BRI28549990956.0Brinks London
BRI28559990987.8Brinks London
BRI28569990940.4Brinks London
BRI285799901,001.6Brinks London
BRI28589990880.2Brinks London
BRI28599990973.7Brinks London
BRI28609990919.6Brinks London
BRI28619990981.0Brinks London
BRI28629990863.8Brinks London
BRI28639990973.4Brinks London
BRI28649990904.3Brinks London
BRI28659990937.2Brinks London
BRI28669990973.9Brinks London
BRI28679990881.4Brinks London
BRI28689990924.4Brinks London
BRI28699990935.8Brinks London
BRI28709990959.5Brinks London
BRI48299990990.9Brinks London
BRI48309990890.6Brinks London
BRI48319990933.8Brinks London
BRI48329990909.6Brinks London
BRI48339990949.9Brinks London
BRI48349990936.6Brinks London
BRI48359990875.6Brinks London
BRI48369990903.8Brinks London
BRI48379990875.7Brinks London
BRI48389990898.8Brinks London
BRI48399990875.7Brinks London
BRI48409990958.1Brinks London
BRI48419990921.2Brinks London
BRI48429990870.8Brinks London
BRI48439990883.9Brinks London
BRI48449990907.6Brinks London
BRI48459990964.2Brinks London
BRI48469990944.5Brinks London
BRI48479990922.1Brinks London
BRI48489990956.3Brinks London
BRI48499990964.9Brinks London
BRI48509990926.4Brinks London
BRI48519990880.1Brinks London
BRI48529990894.4Brinks London
BRI48539990890.3Brinks London
BRI48549990874.2Brinks London
BRI48559990893.3Brinks London
BRI48569990909.1Brinks London
BRI48579990838.8Brinks London
BRI48589990940.7Brinks London
BRI49499990938.7Brinks London
BRI49509990943.2Brinks London
BRI49519990903.1Brinks London
BRI49529990903.7Brinks London
BRI49539990884.9Brinks London
BRI49549990937.8Brinks London
BRI495599901,001.9Brinks London
BRI49569990929.3Brinks London
BRI49579990898.9Brinks London
BRI49589990938.9Brinks London
BRI49599990914.9Brinks London
BRI49609990878.3Brinks London
BRI49619990920.5Brinks London
BRI49629990912.7Brinks London
BRI49639990900.1Brinks London
BRI49649990873.3Brinks London
BRI49659990896.4Brinks London
BRI49669990948.7Brinks London
BRI49679990914.9Brinks London
BRI49689990952.9Brinks London
BRI49699990920.8Brinks London
BRI49709990898.4Brinks London
BRI49719990912.6Brinks London
BRI49729990914.7Brinks London
BRI49739990947.9Brinks London
BRI49749990969.9Brinks London
BRI49759990916.2Brinks London
BRI49769990945.7Brinks London
BRI49779990904.4Brinks London
BRI49789990995.4Brinks London
BRI49799990899.5Brinks London
BRI498099901,029.8Brinks London
BRI49819990942.7Brinks London
BRI49829990972.3Brinks London
BRI49839990877.7Brinks London
BRI49849990940.9Brinks London
BRI49859990948.5Brinks London
BRI49869990929.3Brinks London
BRI49879990920.5Brinks London
BRI49889990923.3Brinks London
BRI49899990961.9Brinks London
BRI49909990913.4Brinks London
BRI49919990933.9Brinks London
BRI49929990987.9Brinks London
BRI49939990922.9Brinks London
BRI49949990964.3Brinks London
BRI49959990949.9Brinks London
BRI49969990926.1Brinks London
BRI49979990964.5Brinks London
BRI49989990918.3Brinks London
BRI49999990972.2Brinks London
BRI50009990955.9Brinks London
BRI50019990926.6Brinks London
BRI50029990914.7Brinks London
BRI50039990879.4Brinks London
BRI50049990875.9Brinks London
BRI50059990883.9Brinks London
BRI50069990933.7Brinks London
BRI50079990937.9Brinks London
BRI50089990971.4Brinks London
BRI53519990948.9Brinks London
BRI53529990979.2Brinks London
BRI53539990970.6Brinks London
BRI53549990966.8Brinks London
BRI535599901,001.8Brinks London
BRI535699901,003.3Brinks London
BRI53579990972.5Brinks London
BRI53589990912.3Brinks London
BRI53599990943.1Brinks London
BRI53609990912.1Brinks London
BRI53619990962.9Brinks London
BRI53629990950.9Brinks London
BRI53639990965.5Brinks London
BRI53649990931.9Brinks London
BRI53659990961.6Brinks London
BRI53669990983.6Brinks London
BRI53679990943.6Brinks London
BRI53689990941.6Brinks London
BRI53699990915.5Brinks London
BRI53709990862.2Brinks London
BRI53719990991.2Brinks London
BRI53729990972.1Brinks London
BRI53739990975.9Brinks London
BRI53749990908.6Brinks London
BRI53759990899.5Brinks London
BRI53769990954.8Brinks London
BRI53779990882.3Brinks London
BRI537899901,000.9Brinks London
BRI53799990954.4Brinks London
BRI53809990955.4Brinks London
BRI53819990994.5Brinks London
BRI53829990978.6Brinks London
BRI53839990970.8Brinks London
BRI53849990963.8Brinks London
BRI53859990994.2Brinks London
BRI53869990960.3Brinks London
BRI53879990953.9Brinks London
BRI53889990992.1Brinks London
BRI53899990980.1Brinks London
BRI53909990966.3Brinks London
BRI53919990948.9Brinks London
BRI53929990911.6Brinks London
BRI53939990922.2Brinks London
BRI53949990978.9Brinks London
BRI53959990999.3Brinks London
BRI53969990973.9Brinks London
BRI53979990983.6Brinks London
BRI53989990985.3Brinks London
BRI53999990985.4Brinks London
BRI54009990984.2Brinks London
BRI54019990969.6Brinks London
BRI54029990972.4Brinks London
BRI54039990992.5Brinks London
BRI54049990999.5Brinks London
BRI540599901,001.5Brinks London
BRI54069990980.8Brinks London
BRI54079990967.3Brinks London
BRI540899901,009.3Brinks London
BRI54099990928.5Brinks London
BRI54109990981.8Brinks London
BRI54119990976.7Brinks London
BRI54129990976.9Brinks London
BRI54139990929.9Brinks London
BRI541499901,008.2Brinks London
BRI54159990936.7Brinks London
BRI54169990997.2Brinks London
BRI54179990936.9Brinks London
BRI54189990971.8Brinks London
BRI541999901,006.3Brinks London
BRI54209990968.1Brinks London
BRI54219990991.1Brinks London
BRI54229990966.6Brinks London
BRI54239990951.8Brinks London
BRI54249990988.4Brinks London
BRI54259990910.5Brinks London
BRI54269990959.9Brinks London
BRI54279990943.7Brinks London
BRI54289990994.5Brinks London
BRI54299990985.8Brinks London
BRI54309990988.1Brinks London
BRI54319990969.2Brinks London
BRI54329990940.9Brinks London
BRI54339990951.2Brinks London
BRI54349990975.6Brinks London
BRI54359990996.7Brinks London
BRI54369990924.9Brinks London
BRI54379990911.9Brinks London
BRI54389990944.9Brinks London
BRI54399990952.3Brinks London
BRI54409990935.9Brinks London
BRI7839990923.6Brinks London
BRI7849990984.8Brinks London
BRI7859990938.0Brinks London
BRI7869990919.5Brinks London
BRI7879990942.9Brinks London
BRIX3759990940.3Brinks London
BURBU53499901,183.2Brinks London
BURBU53699901,158.2Brinks London
BURBU53899901,162.8Brinks London
BURBU53999901,208.1Brinks London
BURBU54099901,192.3Brinks London
DEG1061499901,054.3Brinks London
DEG1138599901,029.2Brinks London
DEG784999901,025.8Brinks London
DEG78529990973.3Brinks London
ERARA199991,062.3Brinks London
ERARA1099991,058.8Brinks London
ERARA10099991,089.3Brinks London
ERARA10199991,097.8Brinks London
ERARA10299991,063.6Brinks London
ERARA10399991,047.5Brinks London
ERARA10499991,052.5Brinks London
ERARA10599991,074.4Brinks London
ERARA10699991,073.8Brinks London
ERARA10799991,084.7Brinks London
ERARA10899991,051.6Brinks London
ERARA10999991,071.8Brinks London
ERARA1199991,066.0Brinks London
ERARA11099991,081.8Brinks London
ERARA11199991,071.9Brinks London
ERARA11299991,091.0Brinks London
ERARA11399991,087.0Brinks London
ERARA11499991,088.0Brinks London
ERARA11599991,055.1Brinks London
ERARA11699991,093.6Brinks London
ERARA11799991,071.5Brinks London
ERARA11899991,077.4Brinks London
ERARA11999991,061.8Brinks London
ERARA1299991,075.2Brinks London
ERARA12099991,047.6Brinks London
ERARA12199991,087.0Brinks London
ERARA1399991,082.1Brinks London
ERARA1499991,075.8Brinks London
ERARA1599991,042.5Brinks London
ERARA1699991,048.8Brinks London
ERARA1799991,068.1Brinks London
ERARA1899991,034.8Brinks London
ERARA1999991,064.6Brinks London
ERARA299991,074.0Brinks London
ERARA2099991,072.3Brinks London
ERARA2199991,076.0Brinks London
ERARA2299991,079.3Brinks London
ERARA2399991,061.8Brinks London
ERARA2499991,071.6Brinks London
ERARA2599991,063.9Brinks London
ERARA2699991,054.8Brinks London
ERARA2799991,091.7Brinks London
ERARA2899991,074.8Brinks London
ERARA2999991,073.8Brinks London
ERARA399991,051.1Brinks London
ERARA3099991,057.9Brinks London
ERARA3199991,083.6Brinks London
ERARA3299991,041.5Brinks London
ERARA3399991,046.6Brinks London
ERARA3499991,054.3Brinks London
ERARA3599991,101.1Brinks London
ERARA3699991,079.7Brinks London
ERARA3799991,042.9Brinks London
ERARA3899991,082.0Brinks London
ERARA3999991,058.0Brinks London
ERARA499991,056.8Brinks London
ERARA4099991,077.0Brinks London
ERARA4199991,034.9Brinks London
ERARA4299991,073.2Brinks London
ERARA4399991,045.8Brinks London
ERARA4499991,091.8Brinks London
ERARA4599991,082.1Brinks London
ERARA4699991,058.6Brinks London
ERARA4799991,060.0Brinks London
ERARA4899991,076.4Brinks London
ERARA4999991,059.6Brinks London
ERARA599991,092.8Brinks London
ERARA5099991,029.7Brinks London
ERARA5199991,075.2Brinks London
ERARA5299991,039.7Brinks London
ERARA5399991,088.7Brinks London
ERARA5499991,023.9Brinks London
ERARA5599991,025.1Brinks London
ERARA5699991,050.5Brinks London
ERARA5799991,082.5Brinks London
ERARA5899991,048.1Brinks London
ERARA5999991,079.7Brinks London
ERARA699991,077.8Brinks London
ERARA6099991,066.7Brinks London
ERARA6199991,075.4Brinks London
ERARA6299991,109.1Brinks London
ERARA6399991,055.6Brinks London
ERARA6499991,062.2Brinks London
ERARA6599991,098.1Brinks London
ERARA6699991,051.5Brinks London
ERARA6799991,049.0Brinks London
ERARA6899991,033.1Brinks London
ERARA6999991,061.7Brinks London
ERARA799991,069.9Brinks London
ERARA7099991,054.1Brinks London
ERARA7199991,060.9Brinks London
ERARA7299991,082.9Brinks London
ERARA7399991,062.1Brinks London
ERARA7499991,061.6Brinks London
ERARA7599991,060.8Brinks London
ERARA7699991,075.2Brinks London
ERARA7799991,055.5Brinks London
ERARA7899991,081.4Brinks London
ERARA7999991,066.2Brinks London
ERARA899991,068.8Brinks London
ERARA8099991,073.3Brinks London
ERARA8199991,116.5Brinks London
ERARA8299991,066.4Brinks London
ERARA8499991,056.0Brinks London
ERARA8599991,079.8Brinks London
ERARA8699991,083.7Brinks London
ERARA8799991,088.3Brinks London
ERARA8899991,090.7Brinks London
ERARA8999991,057.5Brinks London
ERARA999991,069.4Brinks London
ERARA9099991,085.0Brinks London
ERARA9199991,049.2Brinks London
ERARA9299991,033.1Brinks London
ERARA9399991,096.4Brinks London
ERARA9499991,076.6Brinks London
ERARA9599991,057.2Brinks London
ERARA9699991,061.6Brinks London
ERARA9799991,080.9Brinks London
ERARA9899991,067.4Brinks London
ERARA9999991,070.8Brinks London
EN3E42719990997.9Brinks London
EN4528309990962.9Brinks London
EN4715099901,013.6Brinks London
EN4A98299990967.7Brinks London
EN4AA238469990974.0Brinks London
EN4AA721999901,048.0Brinks London
EN4B1123609990978.2Brinks London
EN4B31308299901,029.8Brinks London
EN4C393299990927.0Brinks London
EN4C3933099901,072.0Brinks London
EN4Z5478189990953.8Brinks London
EN4Z548189990983.5Brinks London
EN4Z549189990983.4Brinks London
HAN1880313379990998.0Brinks London
HAN1880313409990971.5Brinks London
HAN1880313439990936.7Brinks London
HAN1880313489990959.0Brinks London
HAN1880313499990959.1Brinks London
HAN1880313509990958.4Brinks London
HAN1880313519990938.9Brinks London
HAN1880313529990927.9Brinks London
HAN1880313539990907.4Brinks London
HAN1880313549990957.0Brinks London
HAN194227439990970.4Brinks London
HAN194227679990995.0Brinks London
HAN1942276899901,024.3Brinks London
HAN194227699990969.6Brinks London
HAN194227709990972.7Brinks London
HAN1942318699901,006.9Brinks London
HAN1942319499901,004.2Brinks London
HAN194231959990992.3Brinks London
HAN1942319799901,022.1Brinks London
HAN1942319899901,006.2Brinks London
HAN19424110099901,027.2Brinks London
HAN1942411019990997.7Brinks London
HAN1942411049990989.7Brinks London
HAN1942411059990984.3Brinks London
HAN1942412099990999.1Brinks London
HAN1942413899901,046.2Brinks London
HAN194241449990982.9Brinks London
HAN1942414699901,015.0Brinks London
HAN1942414799901,009.9Brinks London
HAN1942417299901,001.0Brinks London
HAN1942417399901,019.3Brinks London
HAN1942417499901,004.8Brinks London
HAN1942417799901,018.4Brinks London
HAN1942417899901,007.4Brinks London
HAN194241799990995.9Brinks London
HAN1942418099901,017.4Brinks London
HAN194241829990995.8Brinks London
HAN194241869990996.3Brinks London
HAN194241879990990.1Brinks London
HAN194241889990972.8Brinks London
HAN1942418999901,033.9Brinks London
HAN1942419099901,009.3Brinks London
HAN1942419199901,010.8Brinks London
HAN194241939990991.9Brinks London
HAN1942419499901,042.9Brinks London
HAN194241959990969.1Brinks London
HAN194241969990992.6Brinks London
HAN194241979990995.6Brinks London
HAN194241989990991.9Brinks London
HAN1942419999901,001.1Brinks London
HAN19501321699901,043.6Brinks London
HAN1950132299901,029.2Brinks London
HAN19501322499901,008.7Brinks London
HAN1950132699901,030.5Brinks London
HAN1950132799901,038.5Brinks London
HAN1950139399990975.8Brinks London
HAN1950139419990992.7Brinks London
HAN1950139429990949.7Brinks London
HAN1950139439990981.1Brinks London
HAN1950139469990981.3Brinks London
HAN1950139479990955.2Brinks London
HAN1950139499990950.1Brinks London
HAN1950139509990980.4Brinks London
HAN1950139529990990.3Brinks London
HAN1950139579990961.4Brinks London
HAN195014217699901,020.7Brinks London
HAN19501421789990997.3Brinks London
HAN195014218399901,042.5Brinks London
HAN195014218499901,036.1Brinks London
HAN195014219399901,037.7Brinks London
HAN195014219499901,008.2Brinks London
HAN195014219799901,061.4Brinks London
HAN19501422069990996.2Brinks London
HAN195014220799901,021.1Brinks London
HAN195014220899901,043.4Brinks London
HAN1950171129990975.3Brinks London
HAN19501711899901,023.9Brinks London
HAN1950171199990974.3Brinks London
HAN1950171239990970.7Brinks London
HAN1950171309990974.3Brinks London
HAN1950178209990977.4Brinks London
HAN19502057599901,005.3Brinks London
HAN1950205779990988.0Brinks London
HAN19502057899901,053.2Brinks London
HAN1950205799990969.8Brinks London
HAN1950205809990999.6Brinks London
HAN19502058199901,005.2Brinks London
HAN1950205829990957.6Brinks London
HAN19502059699901,028.0Brinks London
HAN1950226389990979.3Brinks London
HAN1950226399990946.4Brinks London
HAN1950226409990984.4Brinks London
HAN1950226419990971.5Brinks London
HAN1950226429990921.0Brinks London
HAN1950226439990952.5Brinks London
HAN1950226469990928.9Brinks London
HAN1950226479990980.6Brinks London
HAN1950226489990977.8Brinks London
HAN1950226499990965.2Brinks London
HAN19502265099901,013.8Brinks London
HAN1950226519990933.5Brinks London
HAN1950226529990979.1Brinks London
HAN19502265699901,013.3Brinks London
HAN1950226579990948.5Brinks London
HAN19502265999901,012.1Brinks London
HAN1950226679990915.0Brinks London
HAN19502266899901,000.7Brinks London
HAN1950226699990951.0Brinks London
HAN1950226719990920.2Brinks London
HAN1950237199901,023.4Brinks London
HAN19502371099901,019.7Brinks London
HAN1950237119990985.0Brinks London
HAN19502371499901,007.4Brinks London
HAN1950237159990952.1Brinks London
HAN195023729990932.3Brinks London
HAN1950237699901,017.5Brinks London
HAN195023779990930.6Brinks London
HAN195023799990983.7Brinks London
HAN1950241109990949.7Brinks London
HAN1950241119990969.3Brinks London
HAN1950241129990910.7Brinks London
HAN1950241149990964.5Brinks London
HAN1950241159990958.3Brinks London
HAN1950241169990991.6Brinks London
HAN195024139990985.0Brinks London
HAN195024149990986.3Brinks London
HAN195024169990984.3Brinks London
HAN1950241649990946.7Brinks London
HAN195024189990976.3Brinks London
HAN195024199990961.2Brinks London
HAN1950242889990937.7Brinks London
HAN1950242899990975.2Brinks London
HAN1950242919990921.9Brinks London
HAN1950242969990975.8Brinks London
HAN1950242979990911.7Brinks London
HAN1950242989990940.2Brinks London
HAN1953521009990925.3Brinks London
HAN1953521019990936.0Brinks London
HAN195352819990909.9Brinks London
HAN195352829990963.3Brinks London
HAN195352839990935.1Brinks London
HAN195352849990950.2Brinks London
HAN195352859990926.7Brinks London
HAN195352869990974.4Brinks London
HAN195352879990918.8Brinks London
HAN195352889990938.7Brinks London
HAN195352899990977.3Brinks London
HAN195352909990921.8Brinks London
HAN195352919990962.2Brinks London
HAN195352939990936.2Brinks London
HAN195352949990901.8Brinks London
HAN195352959990959.9Brinks London
HAN195352969990921.2Brinks London
HAN195352979990928.4Brinks London
HAN195352989990915.1Brinks London
HAN195352999990934.2Brinks London
HAN19536319990943.4Brinks London
HAN19536329990996.8Brinks London
HAN1953632299901,034.5Brinks London
HAN195363239990947.1Brinks London
HAN195363249990955.7Brinks London
HAN195363259990944.9Brinks London
HAN195363269990922.8Brinks London
HAN1953632799901,002.6Brinks London
HAN195363289990974.7Brinks London
HAN195363399901,059.0Brinks London
HAN195363309990962.1Brinks London
HAN195363329990967.1Brinks London
HAN195363339990951.4Brinks London
HAN1953633499901,057.0Brinks London
HAN195363359990952.2Brinks London
HAN1953633699901,011.9Brinks London
HAN195363379990966.0Brinks London
HAN19536349990995.5Brinks London
HAN196008199901,003.4Brinks London
HAN196008299901,019.2Brinks London
HAN198009119299901,036.0Brinks London
HAN19800911939990965.2Brinks London
HAN19800911949990981.3Brinks London
HAN19800911969990969.2Brinks London
HAN198009119799901,042.7Brinks London
HAN198009119899901,013.9Brinks London
HAN198009119999901,033.7Brinks London
HAN198009120099901,078.8Brinks London
HAN19800912019990998.4Brinks London
HAN198009120799901,032.9Brinks London
HAN27902781599901,050.4Brinks London
HAN27902831099901,071.7Brinks London
HAN27902831299901,077.7Brinks London
HAN2790283399901,030.0Brinks London
HAN2790283599901,062.1Brinks London
HAN9502051049990995.9Brinks London
HAN9502421079990942.8Brinks London
HAN9502421089990983.8Brinks London
HAN9502421099990962.0Brinks London
HEN110601899901,015.6Brinks London
HEN110601999901,020.5Brinks London
HEN110602099901,019.0Brinks London
HEN110602199901,021.3Brinks London
HEN110602299901,018.9Brinks London
HEN110602399901,014.3Brinks London
HEN110602499901,011.4Brinks London
HEN110602599901,018.6Brinks London
HEN110602699901,009.7Brinks London
HEN110602799901,004.5Brinks London
HEN110602899901,006.4Brinks London
HEN110602999901,012.0Brinks London
HEN110603099901,020.6Brinks London
HEN110603199901,021.2Brinks London
HEN110603299901,019.1Brinks London
HEN110603399901,024.6Brinks London
HEN110603499901,011.5Brinks London
HEN110603599901,021.3Brinks London
HEN110603699901,014.7Brinks London
HEN110603799901,026.8Brinks London
HEN110603899901,016.9Brinks London
HEN110603999901,028.5Brinks London
HEN110604099901,024.7Brinks London
HEN110604199901,019.0Brinks London
HEN110800199901,004.0Brinks London
HEN110800399901,002.2Brinks London
HEN110800499901,004.6Brinks London
HEN11080059990998.8Brinks London
HEN110800799901,009.8Brinks London
HEN110800899901,009.2Brinks London
HEN110800999901,018.0Brinks London
HEN110801199901,014.2Brinks London
HEN110801399901,023.4Brinks London
HEN110801499901,023.0Brinks London
HEN110801599901,009.7Brinks London
HER19990980.5Brinks London
HER109990978.0Brinks London
HER119990985.0Brinks London
HER129990979.9Brinks London
HER139990966.4Brinks London
HER149990895.0Brinks London
HER159990976.7Brinks London
HER169990902.7Brinks London
HER179990943.3Brinks London
HER189990953.5Brinks London
HER199990982.2Brinks London
HER29990953.5Brinks London
HER209990901.5Brinks London
HER219990884.7Brinks London
HER2189990966.0Brinks London
HER2199990977.1Brinks London
HER229990870.6Brinks London
HER2239990967.2Brinks London
HER2249990935.7Brinks London
HER239990898.2Brinks London
HER2339990981.2Brinks London
HER249990866.1Brinks London
HER259990982.5Brinks London
HER269990974.8Brinks London
HER279990974.8Brinks London
HER289990916.2Brinks London
HER299990882.2Brinks London
HER39990881.5Brinks London
HER309990976.7Brinks London
HER49990990.8Brinks London
HER59990895.0Brinks London
HER69990884.7Brinks London
HER79990996.0Brinks London
HER89990874.5Brinks London
HER99990872.5Brinks London
HOB10279990954.0Brinks London
HOB105579990943.2Brinks London
HOB105609990972.3Brinks London
HOB113739990975.4Brinks London
HOB119319990972.1Brinks London
HOB119349990957.9Brinks London
HOB1230499901,034.2Brinks London
HOB12359990963.3Brinks London
HOB123519990956.6Brinks London
HOB125079990958.7Brinks London
HOB1267799901,046.3Brinks London
HOB1322499901,056.0Brinks London
HOB1337299901,015.5Brinks London
HOB139929990960.1Brinks London
HOB143089990939.8Brinks London
HOB15529990939.5Brinks London
HOB15539990936.7Brinks London
HOB156459990984.3Brinks London
HOB15779990945.4Brinks London
HOB158219990967.7Brinks London
HOB158239990967.2Brinks London
HOB159849990956.7Brinks London
HOB170559990999.9Brinks London
HOB1705699901,010.9Brinks London
HOB1705799901,029.9Brinks London
HOB1705899901,065.2Brinks London
HOB1705999901,058.3Brinks London
HOB2003599901,024.4Brinks London
HOB2003699901,017.8Brinks London
HOB2003799901,018.2Brinks London
HOB207459990985.3Brinks London
HOB207469990965.8Brinks London
HOB2074799901,006.7Brinks London
HOB2075099901,010.1Brinks London
HOB215199901,054.0Brinks London
HOB250589990933.9Brinks London
HOB30759990917.1Brinks London
HOB32249990972.3Brinks London
HOB354599901,010.5Brinks London
HOB51339990997.3Brinks London
HOB57559990966.1Brinks London
HOB57819990951.7Brinks London
HOB57899990947.6Brinks London
HOB57919990957.7Brinks London
HOB58169990969.6Brinks London
HOB583299901,030.8Brinks London
HOB58329990954.8Brinks London
HOB58339990973.4Brinks London
HOB58559990971.4Brinks London
HOB62869990985.2Brinks London
HOB64239990943.0Brinks London
HOB6449990954.7Brinks London
HOB64509990994.1Brinks London
HOB65449990939.1Brinks London
HOB733599901,003.4Brinks London
HOB77249990946.9Brinks London
HOB77269990935.9Brinks London
HOB77359990942.8Brinks London
HOB90839990945.2Brinks London
HOB93239990946.9Brinks London
HOB94699990945.9Brinks London
HOBHM83499901,000.2Brinks London
HOBOM10999901,043.5Brinks London
INC432599901,040.6Brinks London
INC432699901,025.5Brinks London
INC432799901,009.3Brinks London
INC432899901,030.9Brinks London
INC432999901,032.0Brinks London
INC43309990989.5Brinks London
INC433199901,027.9Brinks London
INC43329990994.5Brinks London
INC433399901,080.9Brinks London
INC433499901,042.9Brinks London
INC433599901,041.5Brinks London
INC433699901,018.2Brinks London
INC433799901,063.8Brinks London
INC433899901,019.8Brinks London
INC433999901,028.0Brinks London
INC434099901,021.4Brinks London
INC441999901,038.6Brinks London
INC442099901,019.2Brinks London
INC442199901,047.2Brinks London
INC442299901,036.5Brinks London
INC442399901,042.3Brinks London
INC442499901,007.3Brinks London
INC442599901,062.5Brinks London
INC442699901,070.8Brinks London
INC442799901,067.7Brinks London
INC442899901,012.9Brinks London
INC442999901,036.8Brinks London
INC443099901,050.8Brinks London
INC443199901,056.5Brinks London
INC443299901,081.8Brinks London
IND131YM74599901,043.0Brinks London
IND131YM76299901,075.4Brinks London
IND131YM76399901,063.7Brinks London
IND131YM76499901,083.7Brinks London
IND133YM94699901,028.8Brinks London
IND157GM63499901,096.8Brinks London
IND24MM1899901,061.1Brinks London
IND24MM1999901,014.2Brinks London
IND24MM2099901,033.9Brinks London
IND24MM2199901,029.8Brinks London
IND24MM2299901,010.5Brinks London
IND27MM23399901,046.6Brinks London
IND27MM23599901,027.1Brinks London
IND27MM23699901,032.6Brinks London
IND27MM23799901,072.1Brinks London
IND27ZM23499901,046.3Brinks London
INDAM21899901,019.3Brinks London
INDHM83299901,018.6Brinks London
INDNM679990941.7Brinks London
INDPM26599901,081.9Brinks London
INDSM10799901,014.6Brinks London
INDSM5399901,066.7Brinks London
INDTM6939990988.5Brinks London
INDVM11799901,019.5Brinks London
INDVM87699901,015.6Brinks London
INDYM27999901,068.6Brinks London
INDZM35299901,018.8Brinks London
INDZM43599901,015.7Brinks London
INDZM46299901,014.8Brinks London
INDZM46799901,090.1Brinks London
INDZM46999901,082.3Brinks London
INDZM48399901,094.2Brinks London
JO413923R99901,017.4Brinks London
JO417313R9990976.3Brinks London
JO420096R99901,054.6Brinks London
JO420098R99901,032.1Brinks London
JO437017R9990972.9Brinks London
JO437033R9990998.6Brinks London
JO451470R99901,066.3Brinks London
JO451471R99901,020.6Brinks London
JO451473R9990996.9Brinks London
JO452171R99901,040.9Brinks London
JO452174R9990980.9Brinks London
JO458068R9990941.8Brinks London
JO474917R9990986.3Brinks London
JO502500G99901,004.3Brinks London
JO55405019990964.6Brinks London
JO56149499901,021.3Brinks London
KAZ0703019999954.8Brinks London
KAZ0703029999961.5Brinks London
KAZ0703039999956.3Brinks London
KAZ0703049999950.3Brinks London
KAZ0703059999975.6Brinks London
KAZ0706019999969.9Brinks London
KAZ0706029999975.4Brinks London
KAZ0768029999963.5Brinks London
KAZ0768039999986.1Brinks London
KAZ0768049999977.7Brinks London
KAZ0768059999968.4Brinks London
KAZ0769019999951.4Brinks London
KAZ0769029999963.6Brinks London
KAZ0769039999961.2Brinks London
KAZ0769049999947.6Brinks London
KAZ0769059999933.5Brinks London
KAZ0770019999916.8Brinks London
KAZ0770029999950.5Brinks London
KAZ0770039999935.9Brinks London
KAZ0771019999964.7Brinks London
KAZ0771029999956.7Brinks London
KAZ0771039999951.9Brinks London
KAZ0771049999984.6Brinks London
KAZ0772019999973.1Brinks London
KAZ0772029999977.3Brinks London
KAZ0772039999970.9Brinks London
KAZ0781019999948.0Brinks London
KAZ0781029999919.7Brinks London
KAZ0781039999964.1Brinks London
KAZ0781049999988.8Brinks London
KAZ1038059999970.2Brinks London
KAZ1042049999958.4Brinks London
KAZ1043049999945.2Brinks London
KAZ1045029999974.6Brinks London
KAZ1088049999973.2Brinks London
KAZ10890399991,001.2Brinks London
KAZ1092039999988.5Brinks London
KAZ1093049999976.0Brinks London
KAZ1093069999964.5Brinks London
KAZ116049999957.0Brinks London
KAZ116059999948.5Brinks London
KAZ1355019999996.0Brinks London
KAZ1355049999991.8Brinks London
KAZ13590299991,000.9Brinks London
KAZ1359059999973.8Brinks London
KAZ1360049999998.0Brinks London
KAZ1361049999991.8Brinks London
KAZ1363029999970.6Brinks London
KAZ13630699991,004.4Brinks London
KAZ1366029999974.2Brinks London
KAZ1366039999986.2Brinks London
KAZ1366049999990.9Brinks London
KAZ13670299991,018.0Brinks London
KAZ1381019999975.1Brinks London
KAZ1381029999995.9Brinks London
KAZ1381039999992.2Brinks London
KAZ1410049999978.3Brinks London
KAZ1410069999981.3Brinks London
KAZ1411019999962.6Brinks London
KAZ1411039999996.5Brinks London
KAZ1415019999993.9Brinks London
KAZ1415039999977.9Brinks London
KAZ1415049999984.8Brinks London
KAZ1420049999978.9Brinks London
KAZ1420079999983.1Brinks London
KAZ14210299991,005.6Brinks London
KAZ1422029999969.0Brinks London
KAZ1422039999988.6Brinks London
KAZ1424019999956.1Brinks London
KAZ1424029999986.8Brinks London
KAZ14270299991,002.2Brinks London
KAZ1437039999947.1Brinks London
KAZ1446019999933.7Brinks London
KAZ1446039999975.9Brinks London
KAZ1454029999997.0Brinks London
KAZ1457029999991.8Brinks London
KAZ1457039999987.4Brinks London
KAZ1474029999948.2Brinks London
KAZ1482059999949.6Brinks London
KAZ1495049999974.2Brinks London
KAZ14980199991,004.9Brinks London
KAZ1499019999996.5Brinks London
KAZ15370499991,013.7Brinks London
KAZ1538029999996.6Brinks London
KAZ1538049999984.3Brinks London
KAZ1539019999957.3Brinks London
KAZ1539029999977.4Brinks London
KAZ1539059999989.9Brinks London
KAZ1542019999956.1Brinks London
KAZ1544039999989.3Brinks London
KAZ1559079999979.8Brinks London
KAZ15610299991,015.8Brinks London
KAZ1562039999975.7Brinks London
KAZ1562059999994.5Brinks London
KAZ1562079999974.8Brinks London
KAZ1563029999972.5Brinks London
KAZ1563049999988.3Brinks London
KAZ15640499991,001.0Brinks London
KAZ1569039999945.7Brinks London
KAZ1569049999984.3Brinks London
KAZ1574039999985.2Brinks London
KAZ1576049999975.7Brinks London
KAZ1576059999948.0Brinks London
KAZ15770199991,007.4Brinks London
KAZ1616039999934.5Brinks London
KAZ1617039999996.9Brinks London
KAZ1617049999995.1Brinks London
KAZ1618059999996.1Brinks London
KAZ1619029999974.0Brinks London
KAZ1622029999999.0Brinks London
KAZ1643059999963.1Brinks London
KAZ1658019999981.9Brinks London
KAZ1685019999955.2Brinks London
KAZ1685039999975.7Brinks London
KAZ388039999978.6Brinks London
KAZ388049999986.1Brinks London
KAZ389039999967.5Brinks London
KAZ392049999972.0Brinks London
KAZ394039999974.5Brinks London
KAZ396039999968.0Brinks London
KAZ426049999976.1Brinks London
KAZ427019999937.2Brinks London
KAZ427059999968.5Brinks London
KAZ427069999973.4Brinks London
KAZ432049999981.2Brinks London
KAZ433029999959.4Brinks London
KAZ438019999947.5Brinks London
KAZ591049999956.6Brinks London
KAZ606069999945.6Brinks London
KAZ609039999977.1Brinks London
KAZ609049999958.2Brinks London
KAZ610049999956.5Brinks London
KAZ613039999962.6Brinks London
KAZ613059999964.8Brinks London
KAZ614019999955.1Brinks London
KAZ6140499991,012.3Brinks London
KAZ616059999980.1Brinks London
KAZ633059999982.8Brinks London
KAZ665039999959.1Brinks London
KAZ668039999972.8Brinks London
KAZ669019999952.8Brinks London
KAZ670019999965.6Brinks London
KAZ670039999971.3Brinks London
KAZ670049999939.7Brinks London
KAZ671019999979.1Brinks London
KAZ671059999957.8Brinks London
KAZ726019999949.2Brinks London
KAZ726059999956.5Brinks London
KAZ727029999953.8Brinks London
KAZ730029999959.2Brinks London
KAZ730059999959.6Brinks London
KAZ731039999969.3Brinks London
KAZ731049999963.5Brinks London
KAZ732039999981.0Brinks London
KAZ738039999985.0Brinks London
KAZ775049999955.6Brinks London
KAZ775059999968.1Brinks London
KAZ786049999983.0Brinks London
KAZ787019999976.7Brinks London
KAZ787059999997.7Brinks London
KAZ794029999983.2Brinks London
KAZ928019999969.8Brinks London
KAZ930019999974.1Brinks London
KAZ930029999964.7Brinks London
KAZ930049999989.9Brinks London
KAZ930059999951.7Brinks London
KAZ937029999971.2Brinks London
KAZ941039999903.3Brinks London
KAZ942029999959.4Brinks London
KAZ946019999982.6Brinks London
KAZ967039999990.1Brinks London
KAZ968049999982.3Brinks London
KAZ970049999962.5Brinks London
KAZ973019999999.4Brinks London
KEN101699901,079.3Brinks London
KEN161039990979.8Brinks London
KEN592999901,051.4Brinks London
KENJ15S24299901,004.4Brinks London
KENJ49990975.7Brinks London
KENSO10K1599901,059.1Brinks London
ME23714499991,057.6Brinks London
ME23715499991,057.6Brinks London
ME23715699991,016.7Brinks London
ME23715899991,013.7Brinks London
ME23716299991,021.3Brinks London
ME23716399991,030.7Brinks London
ME23716699991,097.6Brinks London
ME24064399991,002.1Brinks London
ME24064499991,074.9Brinks London
ME24064599991,016.7Brinks London
ME24064699991,083.6Brinks London
ME24064999991,005.8Brinks London
ME24065099991,047.5Brinks London
ME24065299991,034.0Brinks London
ME24065499991,055.9Brinks London
ME24065799991,059.0Brinks London
ME24065999991,066.5Brinks London
ME24066099991,080.4Brinks London
ME24066499991,061.2Brinks London
ME24066799991,098.1Brinks London
ME24066899991,074.7Brinks London
MI494349999967.8Brinks London
MI494369999982.4Brinks London
MI494379999972.9Brinks London
MI494389999949.7Brinks London
MI494399999960.7Brinks London
NIP30279999927.6Brinks London
NIP30289999930.5Brinks London
NIP30309999918.0Brinks London
NIP37649999936.9Brinks London
NIP37659999928.0Brinks London
NIP37669999911.9Brinks London
NIP37679999931.0Brinks London
NIP37689999917.2Brinks London
NIP37699999955.7Brinks London
NIP37719999932.9Brinks London
NIP37729999936.7Brinks London
NIP37739999919.2Brinks London
NIP37749999929.6Brinks London
NIP37759999938.4Brinks London
NIP37769999933.4Brinks London
NIP37779999940.0Brinks London
NIP37789999931.6Brinks London
NIP37799999929.0Brinks London
NIP37809999945.8Brinks London
NIP37819999928.6Brinks London
NIP37829999936.7Brinks London
NIP37849999923.7Brinks London
NIP37859999944.9Brinks London
NIP37869999951.5Brinks London
NIP38599999960.4Brinks London
NIP38609999949.1Brinks London
NIP38619999968.0Brinks London
NIP38629999960.5Brinks London
NIP38639999954.1Brinks London
NIP38649999956.3Brinks London
NIP38659999949.8Brinks London
NIP46969999930.6Brinks London
NIP46979999945.3Brinks London
NIP46989999963.3Brinks London
NIP46999999925.0Brinks London
NIP47009999950.7Brinks London
NIP47019999927.4Brinks London
NIP47029999952.6Brinks London
NIP47039999926.8Brinks London
NIP47049999934.8Brinks London
NIP47059999953.4Brinks London
NIP47069999937.5Brinks London
NIP47079999937.0Brinks London
NIP47089999970.9Brinks London
NIP47099999932.7Brinks London
NIP47109999942.2Brinks London
NIP47119999950.9Brinks London
NIP47129999903.8Brinks London
NIP60499999920.0Brinks London
NIP60509999957.1Brinks London
NIP60519999968.0Brinks London
NIP60529999939.9Brinks London
NIP60539999945.9Brinks London
NIP68109999971.7Brinks London
NIP68219999975.1Brinks London
NIP73749999913.8Brinks London
NIP73759999960.7Brinks London
NIP73769999944.2Brinks London
NIP73779999915.1Brinks London
NIP73789999963.3Brinks London
NIP82229999955.0Brinks London
NIP82239999968.1Brinks London
NIP82249999971.8Brinks London
NIP82259999934.6Brinks London
NIP82269999981.0Brinks London
NIP82279999940.7Brinks London
NIP82289999951.0Brinks London
NIP82299999937.1Brinks London
NIP82309999944.6Brinks London
NIP82319999961.6Brinks London
NIP82329999951.6Brinks London
NIP82339999929.8Brinks London
NIP92119999966.1Brinks London
NIP92129999970.7Brinks London
NIP92139999926.6Brinks London
NIP92149999946.8Brinks London
NIP92159999940.5Brinks London
NIP92169999971.5Brinks London
NIP92179999943.1Brinks London
NIP92189999966.5Brinks London
NIP92199999957.9Brinks London
NIP92209999949.3Brinks London
NIP92219999938.9Brinks London
NIP92229999990.9Brinks London
NIP92239999947.1Brinks London
NIP92249999924.2Brinks London
NIP92259999945.7Brinks London
NIP92269999941.4Brinks London
NIP92279999921.7Brinks London
NIP92289999946.7Brinks London
NIP93559999944.1Brinks London
NIP93569999941.3Brinks London
NIP93579999950.2Brinks London
NIP93619999921.1Brinks London
NIP93629999898.9Brinks London
NIP93639999968.6Brinks London
NIP99839999936.9Brinks London
NIP99849999923.6Brinks London
NIP99869999931.7Brinks London
NIP99879999920.1Brinks London
NIP99889999936.9Brinks London
NIP99909999956.8Brinks London
NIP99919999935.0Brinks London
NO10306299901,043.0Brinks London
NO10306399901,040.1Brinks London
NO11243699901,038.5Brinks London
NO11243899901,028.7Brinks London
NO11244099901,013.2Brinks London
NO11244299901,010.0Brinks London
NO11248499901,016.1Brinks London
NO11275299901,001.1Brinks London
NO1127539990985.2Brinks London
NO1127549990984.0Brinks London
NO1127559990981.8Brinks London
NO1127569990969.2Brinks London
NO11324999901,001.7Brinks London
NO1132509990999.9Brinks London
NO1132519990997.3Brinks London
NO1132529990993.7Brinks London
NO11327198969990996.5Brinks London
NO113432013199901,037.8Brinks London
NO11354999901,033.8Brinks London
NO11365199901,034.3Brinks London
NO11402699901,033.3Brinks London
NO11407299901,034.2Brinks London
NO11422199901,033.9Brinks London
NO1146699901,005.0Brinks London
NO114679990993.8Brinks London
NO114689990989.7Brinks London
NO114699990980.9Brinks London
NO114709990978.9Brinks London
NO1157929990987.6Brinks London
NO1212369990975.3Brinks London
NO1212379990973.1Brinks London
NO1212389990967.5Brinks London
NO1212399990963.7Brinks London
NO1212409990952.4Brinks London
NO1257499901,031.7Brinks London
NO1257599901,026.8Brinks London
NO1257699901,025.5Brinks London
NO1257799901,022.2Brinks London
NO1257899901,021.8Brinks London
NO1257999901,015.1Brinks London
NO1258199901,050.0Brinks London
NO12581099901,024.7Brinks London
NO12581199901,022.4Brinks London
NO12581299901,014.9Brinks London
NO12581399901,013.9Brinks London
NO12581499901,013.4Brinks London
NO1258159990998.3Brinks London
NO1258299901,046.4Brinks London
NO1258399901,040.5Brinks London
NO1258499901,040.2Brinks London
NO1258599901,034.3Brinks London
NO1258699901,034.2Brinks London
NO1258799901,032.9Brinks London
NO1258899901,032.3Brinks London
NO1258999901,031.7Brinks London
NO1259199901,059.9Brinks London
NO12591099901,030.9Brinks London
NO12591199901,030.3Brinks London
NO12591299901,027.1Brinks London
NO12591399901,026.2Brinks London
NO12591499901,021.5Brinks London
NO12591599901,020.3Brinks London
NO1259299901,058.2Brinks London
NO1259399901,052.2Brinks London
NO1259499901,049.8Brinks London
NO1259599901,037.7Brinks London
NO1259699901,036.7Brinks London
NO1259799901,034.0Brinks London
NO1259899901,033.2Brinks London
NO1259999901,031.8Brinks London
NO1299099901,017.3Brinks London
NO1306199901,056.0Brinks London
NO1306499901,039.5Brinks London
NO1306599901,038.2Brinks London
NO1306699901,037.4Brinks London
NO1306799901,033.7Brinks London
NO1306999901,032.2Brinks London
NO1307099901,030.8Brinks London
NO1307199901,027.0Brinks London
NO132819990993.6Brinks London
NO132829990991.0Brinks London
NO132839990982.6Brinks London
NO132849990981.6Brinks London
NO132859990974.7Brinks London
NO1660988699901,018.2Brinks London
NO18439542499901,001.1Brinks London
NO1843954289990990.1Brinks London
PRI1079998951.4Brinks London
PRI1089998967.5Brinks London
PRI1099998969.0Brinks London
PRI1149998996.3Brinks London
PRI1159998963.4Brinks London
PRI1169998959.8Brinks London
PRI1179998964.5Brinks London
PRI1189998963.8Brinks London
PRI1199998981.6Brinks London
PRI1209998965.2Brinks London
PRI1219998980.7Brinks London
PRI1229998979.6Brinks London
PRI1239998964.4Brinks London
PRI1249998955.1Brinks London
PRI1259998946.8Brinks London
PRI1269998965.6Brinks London
PRI1279998978.2Brinks London
PRI1289998965.0Brinks London
PRI1299998976.7Brinks London
PRI1309998981.7Brinks London
PRI81859998963.1Brinks London
PRI81869998975.1Brinks London
PRI81879998978.8Brinks London
PRI81889998997.0Brinks London
PRI81899998989.1Brinks London
PRI81909998984.9Brinks London
PRI81919998978.6Brinks London
PRI81929998977.1Brinks London
PRI81939998959.5Brinks London
PRI81949998969.7Brinks London
PRI81959998971.6Brinks London
PRI82929998950.9Brinks London
PRI82939998937.8Brinks London
PRI82949998983.1Brinks London
PRI82959998986.2Brinks London
PRI82969998974.1Brinks London
PRI82979998967.7Brinks London
PRI82989998958.8Brinks London
PRI82999998946.6Brinks London
PRI83019998974.8Brinks London
PRI83029998951.4Brinks London
PRI83039998981.2Brinks London
PRI83529998974.6Brinks London
PRI83539998952.8Brinks London
PRI83549998963.8Brinks London
PRI83559998963.9Brinks London
PRI83569998971.1Brinks London
PRI83579998982.1Brinks London
PRI83589998973.2Brinks London
PRI83599998962.1Brinks London
PRI83609998964.8Brinks London
PRI83619998944.6Brinks London
PRI83629998957.6Brinks London
PRI83639998975.6Brinks London
PRI85279998948.7Brinks London
PRI85289998968.3Brinks London
PRI85299998998.2Brinks London
PRI85309998993.3Brinks London
PRI85319998957.5Brinks London
PRI85329998965.3Brinks London
PRI85339998992.6Brinks London
PRI85349998932.2Brinks London
PRI85359998972.9Brinks London
PRI85369998977.2Brinks London
PRI85379998966.5Brinks London
PRI85389998969.3Brinks London
PRI92019998990.7Brinks London
PRI92029998990.7Brinks London
PRI92039998971.0Brinks London
PRI92049998966.7Brinks London
PRI92059998980.3Brinks London
PRI92069998991.6Brinks London
PRI92079998962.4Brinks London
PRI92089998954.7Brinks London
PRI92099998942.9Brinks London
PRI92109998964.5Brinks London
PRI92119998970.0Brinks London
PRI92129998959.6Brinks London
PRI92859998984.3Brinks London
PRI92869998984.8Brinks London
PRI92879998975.4Brinks London
PRI92889998967.1Brinks London
PRI92899998939.9Brinks London
PRI92909998976.7Brinks London
PRI92919998953.4Brinks London
PRI92929998965.9Brinks London
PRI92939998963.9Brinks London
PRI92949998979.8Brinks London
PRI92959998959.5Brinks London
PRI92969998954.1Brinks London
PRI96719998956.0Brinks London
PRI96729998954.3Brinks London
PRI96739998980.7Brinks London
PRI96749998973.4Brinks London
PRI96759998951.2Brinks London
PRI96769998939.7Brinks London
PRI96779998955.6Brinks London
PRI96789998948.3Brinks London
PRI96799998954.3Brinks London
PRI96809998941.8Brinks London
PRI96819998961.8Brinks London
PRI96829998965.0Brinks London
PRI96839998980.8Brinks London
PRI96849998979.6Brinks London
PRI96859998967.1Brinks London
PRI96869998942.1Brinks London
PRI96879998942.2Brinks London
PRI96889998969.0Brinks London
PRI96899998945.5Brinks London
PRI96909998984.1Brinks London
PRI96929998984.7Brinks London
PRI96939998979.8Brinks London
PRI96949998972.6Brinks London
PRI96959998986.4Brinks London
PRI96969998989.1Brinks London
PRI96979998979.4Brinks London
PRI96989998978.8Brinks London
PRI96999998971.1Brinks London
PRI97009998970.1Brinks London
PRI97019998975.9Brinks London
REA51197399901,051.4Brinks London
REA51197599901,051.4Brinks London
REA51198799901,064.7Brinks London
REA5192A99901,040.2Brinks London
REA522799901,086.7Brinks London
REA54210499901,043.8Brinks London
REA54210899901,037.6Brinks London
REA54212499901,069.6Brinks London
REA54214099901,058.7Brinks London
REA54214299901,041.2Brinks London
REA54214599901,061.8Brinks London
REA54214899901,070.7Brinks London
REA54218499901,054.1Brinks London
REA55215399901,015.6Brinks London
REA55218099901,053.1Brinks London
REA55218699901,060.8Brinks London
REA55219099901,059.9Brinks London
REA56220799901,062.8Brinks London
REA56222599901,043.9Brinks London
REA56223399901,059.2Brinks London
REA56231499901,054.8Brinks London
REA61183399901,077.0Brinks London
REA624499901,066.7Brinks London
REA624699901,019.3Brinks London
REA624899901,035.6Brinks London
REA625299901,071.6Brinks London
REA626599901,065.2Brinks London
REA626899901,076.4Brinks London
REA627299901,085.2Brinks London
REA67681099901,070.3Brinks London
RUS01919999949.4Brinks London
RUS019109999971.9Brinks London
RUS01929999913.5Brinks London
RUS01959999961.0Brinks London
RUS01969999968.3Brinks London
RUS01979999960.3Brinks London
RUS02019999921.8Brinks London
RUS02029999932.8Brinks London
RUS02049999933.6Brinks London
RUS02069999966.3Brinks London
RUS02339999921.7Brinks London
RUS024109999919.2Brinks London
RUS024119999909.7Brinks London
RUS024129999957.3Brinks London
RUS02429999923.1Brinks London
RUS02439999926.4Brinks London
RUS02449999936.0Brinks London
RUS02479999974.8Brinks London
RUS02499999945.0Brinks London
RUS035129999974.4Brinks London
RUS03579999971.1Brinks London
RUS03599999940.4Brinks London
RUS036119999944.5Brinks London
RUS03639999939.3Brinks London
RUS03689999975.4Brinks London
RUS03729999958.1Brinks London
RUS03749999984.0Brinks London
RUS03759999932.7Brinks London
RUS064129999981.9Brinks London
RUS065109999938.3Brinks London
RUS065129999969.1Brinks London
RUS06549999925.3Brinks London
RUS06619999923.6Brinks London
RUS066119999950.2Brinks London
RUS06649999938.8Brinks London
RUS06659999967.9Brinks London
RUS06669999973.2Brinks London
RUS06679999956.7Brinks London
RUS06699999954.7Brinks London
RUS06859999966.3Brinks London
RUS06869999976.2Brinks London
RUS071109999934.8Brinks London
RUS071129999949.9Brinks London
RUS07129999946.4Brinks London
RUS07139999959.2Brinks London
RUS07159999952.9Brinks London
RUS07199999937.0Brinks London
RUS07239999945.6Brinks London
RUS07259999976.4Brinks London
RUS150119999959.9Brinks London
RUS150129999948.0Brinks London
RUS15039999941.1Brinks London
RUS15049999952.1Brinks London
RUS15089999961.5Brinks London
RUS158119999942.1Brinks London
RUS158129999944.9Brinks London
RUS159109999951.7Brinks London
RUS159129999956.5Brinks London
RUS15929999970.9Brinks London
RUS15939999943.4Brinks London
RUS15949999961.9Brinks London
RUS15989999990.3Brinks London
RUS15999999960.3Brinks London
RUS16019999965.7Brinks London
RUS160299991,006.8Brinks London
RUS16039999940.3Brinks London
RUS16039999984.2Brinks London
RUS160499991,004.4Brinks London
RUS160599991,001.0Brinks London
RUS16059999959.0Brinks London
RUS16079999963.2Brinks London
RUS16099999958.0Brinks London
RUS171119999956.5Brinks London
RUS17129999949.9Brinks London
RUS17179999972.5Brinks London
RUS17249999964.5Brinks London
RUS17299999983.7Brinks London
RUS173299991,015.7Brinks London
RUS1829999919.0Brinks London
RUS1839999983.9Brinks London
RUS1849999966.6Brinks London
RUS1881299991,008.1Brinks London
RUS19119999983.7Brinks London
RUS19129999993.8Brinks London
RUS19139999932.5Brinks London
RUS19159999979.1Brinks London
RUS19319999984.2Brinks London
RUS193129999955.5Brinks London
RUS19329999984.4Brinks London
RUS19359999989.3Brinks London
RUS19379999961.1Brinks London
RUS19419999952.2Brinks London
RUS19419999974.0Brinks London
RUS19429999970.8Brinks London
RUS19439999928.5Brinks London
RUS19489999982.1Brinks London
RUS19499999955.3Brinks London
RUS19529999966.1Brinks London
RUS19529999971.9Brinks London
RUS19539999950.2Brinks London
RUS19549999926.8Brinks London
RUS19549999946.6Brinks London
RUS19559999977.3Brinks London
RUS19579999956.7Brinks London
RUS19619999925.7Brinks London
RUS19629999920.7Brinks London
RUS201129999976.3Brinks London
RUS202119999936.5Brinks London
RUS202129999974.1Brinks London
RUS20249999930.2Brinks London
RUS20259999963.1Brinks London
RUS20269999953.7Brinks London
RUS20289999939.6Brinks London
RUS20299999918.1Brinks London
RUS20319999961.8Brinks London
RUS203109999919.8Brinks London
RUS203119999953.1Brinks London
RUS203129999978.5Brinks London
RUS20329999927.8Brinks London
RUS20339999950.1Brinks London
RUS20369999956.1Brinks London
RUS20379999937.6Brinks London
RUS20389999947.9Brinks London
RUS20399999920.7Brinks London
RUS20419999968.0Brinks London
RUS204109999921.3Brinks London
RUS204119999941.7Brinks London
RUS204129999954.3Brinks London
RUS20429999933.5Brinks London
RUS20439999945.8Brinks London
RUS20449999932.0Brinks London
RUS20459999964.4Brinks London
RUS20469999970.4Brinks London
RUS20479999966.1Brinks London
RUS20489999957.5Brinks London
RUS20499999941.2Brinks London
RUS20519999959.5Brinks London
RUS205109999921.4Brinks London
RUS205119999942.3Brinks London
RUS20529999939.5Brinks London
RUS20539999954.8Brinks London
RUS20549999943.3Brinks London
RUS20559999960.9Brinks London
RUS20569999962.7Brinks London
RUS20579999978.3Brinks London
RUS20599999956.0Brinks London
RUS20819999984.1Brinks London
RUS208119999981.9Brinks London
RUS208399991,014.8Brinks London
RUS20849999935.8Brinks London
RUS20859999951.6Brinks London
RUS209119999950.1Brinks London
RUS209129999943.2Brinks London
RUS20929999965.4Brinks London
RUS20939999930.7Brinks London
RUS20959999961.7Brinks London
RUS20989999996.6Brinks London
RUS20999999965.3Brinks London
RUS21019999950.9Brinks London
RUS21019999970.5Brinks London
RUS210109999937.5Brinks London
RUS21029999940.8Brinks London
RUS21029999958.7Brinks London
RUS21039999943.0Brinks London
RUS21059999958.0Brinks London
RUS21059999974.7Brinks London
RUS21069999948.8Brinks London
RUS21119999936.9Brinks London
RUS211109999955.9Brinks London
RUS21129999958.3Brinks London
RUS21139999967.0Brinks London
RUS21179999940.3Brinks London
RUS21199999938.6Brinks London
RUS212109999970.6Brinks London
RUS212119999953.1Brinks London
RUS21229999940.1Brinks London
RUS21239999969.0Brinks London
RUS21249999952.1Brinks London
RUS21259999956.6Brinks London
RUS21269999964.2Brinks London
RUS21279999945.2Brinks London
RUS21289999954.3Brinks London
RUS21299999941.3Brinks London
RUS21319999943.7Brinks London
RUS213109999970.0Brinks London
RUS213119999957.7Brinks London
RUS213129999977.5Brinks London
RUS21329999950.5Brinks London
RUS21339999954.6Brinks London
RUS21349999938.3Brinks London
RUS21359999954.0Brinks London
RUS21369999983.1Brinks London
RUS21379999946.9Brinks London
RUS21389999954.1Brinks London
RUS21399999946.1Brinks London
RUS21419999932.7Brinks London
RUS21429999954.4Brinks London
RUS21439999985.5Brinks London
RUS216119999954.2Brinks London
RUS21689999958.5Brinks London
RUS21719999950.9Brinks London
RUS2171299991,008.8Brinks London
RUS21729999952.3Brinks London
RUS21739999960.6Brinks London
RUS21789999963.8Brinks London
RUS218109999969.6Brinks London
RUS218119999965.8Brinks London
RUS21829999940.4Brinks London
RUS21849999945.1Brinks London
RUS21859999940.5Brinks London
RUS21879999967.1Brinks London
RUS21919999937.9Brinks London
RUS219109999946.5Brinks London
RUS219119999944.2Brinks London
RUS21929999954.6Brinks London
RUS21949999949.3Brinks London
RUS21969999937.0Brinks London
RUS21979999969.6Brinks London
RUS21999999951.5Brinks London
RUS22019999937.5Brinks London
RUS22039999956.5Brinks London
RUS22059999977.3Brinks London
RUS22069999952.7Brinks London
RUS230119999936.9Brinks London
RUS230139999955.3Brinks London
RUS231119999941.0Brinks London
RUS23199999941.4Brinks London
RUS23219999952.0Brinks London
RUS232109999951.8Brinks London
RUS232129999946.8Brinks London
RUS23249999964.7Brinks London
RUS23259999969.5Brinks London
RUS23279999959.7Brinks London
RUS23289999980.0Brinks London
RUS23299999965.9Brinks London
RUS233109999964.6Brinks London
RUS2331199991,003.0Brinks London
RUS233129999934.2Brinks London
RUS23399999964.0Brinks London
RUS234119999945.8Brinks London
RUS23429999960.6Brinks London
RUS23449999955.6Brinks London
RUS23459999974.1Brinks London
RUS23469999953.2Brinks London
RUS23479999942.7Brinks London
RUS23499999968.7Brinks London
RUS23739999954.0Brinks London
RUS23779999962.7Brinks London
RUS23789999952.9Brinks London
RUS23799999958.7Brinks London
RUS23819999977.2Brinks London
RUS238119999957.4Brinks London
RUS238129999980.3Brinks London
RUS23829999938.8Brinks London
RUS23919999954.6Brinks London
RUS23989999924.2Brinks London
RUS24019999937.9Brinks London
RUS240119999954.7Brinks London
RUS24029999995.5Brinks London
RUS24049999986.3Brinks London
RUS24079999945.2Brinks London
RUS2419999974.9Brinks London
RUS24119999962.1Brinks London
RUS2429999949.3Brinks London
RUS2439999970.9Brinks London
RUS2449999998.3Brinks London
RUS25019999953.0Brinks London
RUS25029999963.8Brinks London
RUS25039999929.6Brinks London
RUS25049999966.5Brinks London
RUS2519999992.5Brinks London
RUS26039999979.3Brinks London
RUS26049999969.8Brinks London
RUS2619999919.6Brinks London
RUS2629999967.4Brinks London
RUS2639999989.9Brinks London
RUS2649999993.0Brinks London
RUS26599991,005.6Brinks London
RUS2659998955.8Brinks London
RUS2699998963.4Brinks London
RUS2749999968.8Brinks London
RUS311129999987.2Brinks London
RUS31129999963.7Brinks London
RUS31189999976.0Brinks London
RUS312109999964.7Brinks London
RUS312129999953.4Brinks London
RUS31229999989.0Brinks London
RUS31269999975.1Brinks London
RUS31279999981.4Brinks London
RUS31299999980.2Brinks London
RUS31319999985.0Brinks London
RUS313109999964.1Brinks London
RUS31329999929.2Brinks London
RUS31339999973.3Brinks London
RUS31349999966.4Brinks London
RUS31369999974.0Brinks London
RUS31399999967.4Brinks London
RUS31419999933.0Brinks London
RUS31439999980.6Brinks London
RUS31449999960.0Brinks London
RUS31459999986.8Brinks London
RUS31469999965.2Brinks London
RUS31479999969.4Brinks London
RUS31489999965.0Brinks London
RUS31499999975.7Brinks London
RUS31519999915.5Brinks London
RUS315109999963.7Brinks London
RUS31529999974.5Brinks London
RUS31549999981.2Brinks London
RUS31579999967.6Brinks London
RUS31599999972.2Brinks London
RUS31629999931.4Brinks London
RUS31659999973.2Brinks London
RUS31719999934.5Brinks London
RUS31759999968.9Brinks London
RUS32019999936.9Brinks London
RUS32029999928.1Brinks London
RUS32039999977.0Brinks London
RUS32049999970.7Brinks London
RUS32059999946.5Brinks London
RUS3549999950.2Brinks London
RUS3649999936.5Brinks London
RUS36919999975.8Brinks London
RUS36929999930.7Brinks London
RUS37039999919.4Brinks London
RUS37219999981.5Brinks London
RUS37239999942.0Brinks London
RUS37249999965.7Brinks London
RUS37259999967.8Brinks London
RUS3749999971.1Brinks London
RUS37419999984.7Brinks London
RUS37449999971.5Brinks London
RUS37459999947.2Brinks London
RUS37519999977.2Brinks London
RUS37529999904.2Brinks London
RUS37539999975.5Brinks London
RUS37549999952.8Brinks London
RUS37849999975.8Brinks London
RUS37919999994.6Brinks London
RUS38029999994.0Brinks London
RUS38039999947.1Brinks London
RUS38049999969.2Brinks London
RUS38059999952.2Brinks London
RUS38159999989.3Brinks London
RUS38219999999.3Brinks London
RUS38259999993.3Brinks London
RUS38319999997.4Brinks London
RUS38339999991.8Brinks London
RUS3849999925.4Brinks London
RUS38519999971.1Brinks London
RUS38529999957.1Brinks London
RUS3949999983.4Brinks London
RUS4079998978.9Brinks London
RUS419999963.7Brinks London
RUS4149999962.7Brinks London
RUS42039999942.0Brinks London
RUS4249999948.3Brinks London
RUS4349999927.6Brinks London
RUS44019999961.0Brinks London
RUS44029999933.7Brinks London
RUS44069999957.7Brinks London
RUS4549999978.5Brinks London
RUS4649999974.8Brinks London
RUS4849999977.5Brinks London
RUS4949999954.4Brinks London
RUS5049999971.8Brinks London
RUS5249999998.3Brinks London
RUS52429999929.6Brinks London
RUS52439999962.5Brinks London
RUS52449999945.9Brinks London
RUS52459999940.3Brinks London
RUS52479999983.8Brinks London
RUS52969999993.1Brinks London
RUS52989999948.5Brinks London
RUS53039999970.7Brinks London
RUS53049999968.3Brinks London
RUS53059999993.4Brinks London
RUS531799991,003.8Brinks London
RUS53239999982.8Brinks London
RUS5349999978.7Brinks London
RUS5359999983.8Brinks London
RUS54329999967.0Brinks London
RUS54339999965.4Brinks London
RUS54369999971.9Brinks London
RUS54389999981.4Brinks London
RUS55469999998.6Brinks London
RUS55479999995.7Brinks London
RUS55639999966.3Brinks London
RUS55649999981.9Brinks London
RUS55749999986.1Brinks London
RUS55829999985.1Brinks London
RUS55839999975.7Brinks London
RUS558599991,006.8Brinks London
RUS55889999978.5Brinks London
RUS55989999984.7Brinks London
RUS56039999959.1Brinks London
RUS56089999992.6Brinks London
RUS56419999944.1Brinks London
RUS56429999964.6Brinks London
RUS56439999977.1Brinks London
RUS56449999966.9Brinks London
RUS56459999971.4Brinks London
RUS56469999984.8Brinks London
RUS56479999988.9Brinks London
RUS56489999984.9Brinks London
RUS56519999965.7Brinks London
RUS56529999959.7Brinks London
RUS56539999962.9Brinks London
RUS56549999968.9Brinks London
RUS56559999959.5Brinks London
RUS56569999995.6Brinks London
RUS56579999997.5Brinks London
RUS56589999983.2Brinks London
RUS56619999975.0Brinks London
RUS56629999953.8Brinks London
RUS56639999981.1Brinks London
RUS56649999985.6Brinks London
RUS56659999956.8Brinks London
RUS56669999999.0Brinks London
RUS56679999996.6Brinks London
RUS56689999995.8Brinks London
RUS56719999961.2Brinks London
RUS5749999953.0Brinks London
RUS5759999971.0Brinks London
RUS5849999948.6Brinks London
RUS5859999973.1Brinks London
RUS5919999967.7Brinks London
RUS5929999939.9Brinks London
RUS5949999957.0Brinks London
RUS6049999960.2Brinks London
RUS6119999939.3Brinks London
RUS6149999967.8Brinks London
RUS6159999985.3Brinks London
RUS62119998950.8Brinks London
RUS6249999943.6Brinks London
RUS6259999967.2Brinks London
RUS6259999994.5Brinks London
RUS6319999951.2Brinks London
RUS6329999912.3Brinks London
RUS6349999970.4Brinks London
RUS6359999958.5Brinks London
RUS6389998977.2Brinks London
RUS6449999967.3Brinks London
RUS6549999981.5Brinks London
RUS6559999982.6Brinks London
RUS6619999978.0Brinks London
RUS6629999973.4Brinks London
RUS6639999938.2Brinks London
RUS6649999923.8Brinks London
RUS6649999935.2Brinks London
RUS66599991,002.2Brinks London
RUS6749999951.3Brinks London
RUS6849999959.2Brinks London
RUS6859999978.0Brinks London
RUS7019999915.3Brinks London
RUS7029999978.0Brinks London
RUS7039999966.0Brinks London
RUS7049999949.7Brinks London
RUS7059999933.0Brinks London
RUS7129999979.8Brinks London
RUS7149999959.4Brinks London
RUS7T00519999947.1Brinks London
RUS7T00529999926.6Brinks London
RUS7T00539999941.2Brinks London
RUS7T00549999906.1Brinks London
RUS7T00559999980.5Brinks London
RUS7T00569999927.4Brinks London
RUS7T00579999908.2Brinks London
RUS7T00599999912.3Brinks London
RUS7T01419999951.2Brinks London
RUS7T01429999967.9Brinks London
RUS7T01439999979.0Brinks London
RUS7T01449999922.2Brinks London
RUS7T01459999921.8Brinks London
RUS7T01469999925.8Brinks London
RUS7T01479999955.4Brinks London
RUS7T01489999958.7Brinks London
RUS7T02519999974.2Brinks London
RUS7T02529999975.2Brinks London
RUS7T02539999960.2Brinks London
RUS7T02549999939.2Brinks London
RUS7T02559999958.9Brinks London
RUS7T02569999954.4Brinks London
RUS7T02579999929.7Brinks London
RUS7T02589999976.4Brinks London
RUS7T02599999969.2Brinks London
RUS7T03859999918.6Brinks London
RUS7T03869999931.8Brinks London
RUS7T03879999954.1Brinks London
RUS7T03889999918.2Brinks London
RUS7T03899999927.5Brinks London
RUS7T09399999980.2Brinks London
RUS7T09519999917.8Brinks London
RUS7T09529999909.7Brinks London
RUS7T09539999938.9Brinks London
RUS7T09549999977.6Brinks London
RUS7T09559999911.7Brinks London
RUS7T09569999943.3Brinks London
RUS7T09579999911.8Brinks London
RUS7T09589999912.7Brinks London
RUS7T11519999917.8Brinks London
RUS7T11529999922.1Brinks London
RUS7T11539999928.3Brinks London
RUS7T11549999915.0Brinks London
RUS7T11559999957.3Brinks London
RUS7T11569999914.5Brinks London
RUS7T11579999929.0Brinks London
RUS7T11589999957.1Brinks London
RUS7T11599999958.6Brinks London
RUS7X03319999954.3Brinks London
RUS7X03329999923.6Brinks London
RUS7X03339999945.3Brinks London
RUS7X03349999988.7Brinks London
RUS7X03359999979.1Brinks London
RUS7X03369999981.5Brinks London
RUS7X03389999982.2Brinks London
RUS7X03399999967.6Brinks London
RUS7X056109999972.4Brinks London
RUS7X05649999921.9Brinks London
RUS7X05659999974.0Brinks London
RUS7X05669999965.4Brinks London
RUS7X05679999935.5Brinks London
RUS7X05689999953.8Brinks London
RUS7X05699999940.9Brinks London
RUS7X05719999952.7Brinks London
RUS7X05729999918.9Brinks London
RUS7X05739999929.8Brinks London
RUS7X05749999981.4Brinks London
RUS7X05759999955.1Brinks London
RUS7X05769999950.5Brinks London
RUS7X05779999957.2Brinks London
RUS7X05789999944.0Brinks London
RUS7X05799999960.3Brinks London
RUS7X07219999951.6Brinks London
RUS7X07229999902.6Brinks London
RUS7X07239999928.5Brinks London
RUS7X07249999978.6Brinks London
RUS7X07259999932.8Brinks London
RUS7X07269999962.2Brinks London
RUS8119999982.2Brinks London
RUS8T06819999939.4Brinks London
RUS8T06829999966.6Brinks London
RUS8T06839999972.9Brinks London
RUS8T06849999961.5Brinks London
RUS8T07329999983.7Brinks London
RUS8T07339999939.3Brinks London
RUS8T073499991,003.0Brinks London
RUS8T07359999955.0Brinks London
RUS8T07369999950.6Brinks London
RUS8T07379999953.4Brinks London
RUS8T07389999963.5Brinks London
RUS8T07399999959.8Brinks London
RUSN25379999940.6Brinks London
RUSN254119999939.2Brinks London
RUSN25479999934.2Brinks London
RUSN260119999942.7Brinks London
RUSN26099999965.9Brinks London
RUSN26119999957.1Brinks London
RUSN261119999928.4Brinks London
RUSN26149999936.2Brinks London
RUSN26159999962.6Brinks London
RUSN26169999918.1Brinks London
RUSN26179999968.0Brinks London
RUSN26199999922.3Brinks London
RUSN26239999973.6Brinks London
RUSN26249999946.1Brinks London
RUSN26269999969.7Brinks London
RUSN264109999974.3Brinks London
RUSN264129999966.5Brinks London
RUSN26519999958.4Brinks London
RUSN265119999966.2Brinks London
RUSN265129999963.1Brinks London
RUSN26529999932.3Brinks London
RUSN26539999947.6Brinks London
RUSN26549999941.9Brinks London
RUSN26559999931.0Brinks London
RUSN26579999935.0Brinks London
RUSN26589999991.0Brinks London
RUSN26599999948.6Brinks London
RUSN26619999921.6Brinks London
RUSN26679999938.6Brinks London
RUSN26699999952.7Brinks London
RUSN281119999944.1Brinks London
RUSN281129999988.0Brinks London
RUSN28179999970.5Brinks London
RUSN28189999984.7Brinks London
RUSN282119999937.6Brinks London
RUSN28249999940.5Brinks London
RUSN28259999936.3Brinks London
RUSN28279999978.4Brinks London
RUSN28299999976.5Brinks London
RUSN28319999960.5Brinks London
RUSN304119999932.8Brinks London
RUSN304129999940.2Brinks London
RUSN30479999962.3Brinks London
RUSN30489999940.8Brinks London
RUSN30499999961.2Brinks London
RUSN305119999948.5Brinks London
RUSN30529999930.2Brinks London
RUSN30539999910.3Brinks London
RUSN30549999963.9Brinks London
RUSN30559999945.0Brinks London
RUSN30569999945.1Brinks London
RUSN30589999941.6Brinks London
RUSN30919999958.3Brinks London
RUSN309109999952.7Brinks London
RUSN309119999925.1Brinks London
RUSN309129999936.6Brinks London
RUSN30949999910.7Brinks London
RUSN30969999931.8Brinks London
RUSN30979999963.0Brinks London
RUSN30989999948.7Brinks London
RUSN30999999957.6Brinks London
RUSN31019999957.3Brinks London
RUSN31029999937.2Brinks London
RUSN31069999978.9Brinks London
RUSN315109999961.6Brinks London
RUSN316109999942.0Brinks London
RUSN316119999955.4Brinks London
RUSN316129999972.2Brinks London
RUSN31629999903.1Brinks London
RUSN31669999953.4Brinks London
TAN833314599901,077.8Brinks London
TOH1519999952.1Brinks London
TOH1529999987.8Brinks London
TOH1539999912.2Brinks London
TOH1549999956.7Brinks London
TOH1559999965.8Brinks London
TOH1569999979.8Brinks London
TOH1579999939.2Brinks London
TOH1589999986.5Brinks London
TOH1599999970.2Brinks London
TOH1609999991.7Brinks London
TOH1619999983.3Brinks London
TOH1629999983.5Brinks London
TOH1639999978.1Brinks London
TOH16499991,007.9Brinks London
TOH1659999961.9Brinks London
TOH1669999969.1Brinks London
TOH1679999991.2Brinks London
TOH1689999981.4Brinks London
TOH1699999970.2Brinks London
TOH1709999990.1Brinks London
TOH1719999981.0Brinks London
TOH1729999993.1Brinks London
TOH1739999975.9Brinks London
TOH1749999976.7Brinks London
TOH1759999992.5Brinks London
TOH1769999971.0Brinks London
TOH1779999976.8Brinks London
TOH17899991,004.4Brinks London
TOH1799999975.5Brinks London
TOH1809999959.0Brinks London
TOH1819999982.2Brinks London
TOH1829999984.3Brinks London
TOH1839999971.2Brinks London
TOH1849999958.3Brinks London
TOH1859999965.6Brinks London
TOH18799991,001.8Brinks London
TRE18499990978.6Brinks London
TRE5879990954.0Brinks London
USAIP436099901,058.1Brinks London
USAIP659599901,090.0Brinks London
ZAK18511829990964.2Brinks London
ZAK19013829990966.2Brinks London
ZAK19015829990963.4Brinks London
ZAK19120829990968.0Brinks London
ZAK24913829990917.2Brinks London
ZAK25821829990968.0Brinks London
ZAK25822829990969.6Brinks London
ZAK25825829990975.2Brinks London
ZAK36124829990974.1Brinks London
ZAK42330829990911.7Brinks London
ZAK52902829990904.5Brinks London
ZAK5302829990966.2Brinks London
ZAK5505829990925.6Brinks London
ZAK5506829990968.0Brinks London
ZAK5509829990966.4Brinks London
ZAK5602829990976.4Brinks London
ZAK64225849990918.2Brinks London
ZAK69307819990969.8Brinks London


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation
HEN20080315G1110800299901,001.3Brinks London
ME2188507533713999991,060.2Brinks London
ME2101253843714099991,048.5Brinks London
ME2202543113714199991,038.9Brinks London
ME299248673714299991,038.1Brinks London
ME2192519253714399991,050.4Brinks London
ME2188507093714599991,062.1Brinks London
ME2101253603714699991,054.4Brinks London
ME299249513714799991,054.4Brinks London
ME2101253303714899991,045.4Brinks London
ME2137363563714999991,043.4Brinks London
ME2192520113715099991,051.9Brinks London
ME2101253353715199991,032.3Brinks London
ME2101253313715299991,046.3Brinks London
ME2192521063715399991,052.4Brinks London
ME2188507223715599991,041.3Brinks London
ME281206583715799991,053.0Brinks London
ME2136361803715999991,054.1Brinks London
ME281206603716099991,020.8Brinks London
ME2101253343716199991,038.8Brinks London
ME299248723716499991,029.2Brinks London
ME2192521003716599991,065.5Brinks London
ME2136362263716799991,053.8Brinks London
ME2101253543716899991,057.8Brinks London
ME2137363774064299991,049.6Brinks London
ME2137363534064799991,081.5Brinks London
ME2136362374064899991,030.8Brinks London
ME299248604065199991,002.6Brinks London
ME2192520124065399991,048.6Brinks London
ME2136362204065599991,015.8Brinks London
ME2202543084065699991,046.5Brinks London
ME2202542134065899991,045.6Brinks London
ME2136360384066199991,061.7Brinks London
ME2188507444066299991,073.9Brinks London
ME2101253784066399991,040.1Brinks London
ME2192519394066599991,044.7Brinks London
ME2136361564066699991,062.3Brinks London
ME299249224066999991,028.6Brinks London
ME287221874067099991,036.9Brinks London
ME2101253594067199991,047.9Brinks London
RUS7128516019999987.0Brinks London
RUS710911193119999993.9Brinks London
RUS7128320589999970.7Brinks London
RUS7109821079999989.9Brinks London
RUS71092212129999979.5Brinks London
RUS71081224039999987.7Brinks London
RUS71091031379999970.1Brinks London
RUS7146237119999983.2Brinks London
RUS71461252979999977.8Brinks London
RUS7125856019999977.6Brinks London
RUS710836949999980.5Brinks London
RUS71275N254129999962.4Brinks London
RUS71101N30599999983.5Brinks London


Stats


# Bars:313651
# Ounces:307108626.7
Average Bar Weight:979.1 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:132 (about 1 in 2376 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:82558 (about 1 in 3.8 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 625 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4953
Number of Refiners:78


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag