About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Alert on Provident Metals, NTR Metals, Elemetal.

SLV Bar Analysis for 24 Dec 2012 (from 19 Dec 2012 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000150
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)217014 bars
212,679,184.2 oz
217796 bars
213,452,606.0 oz
782 bars
773,421.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0002437044
Brinks London A (BRIA)17620 bars
17,228,455.2 oz
22608 bars
22,067,185.9 oz
4988 bars
4,838,730.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000485712
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80698 bars
78,541,665.0 oz
80698 bars
78,541,665.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001364217
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)324420 bars
317,370,000.8 oz
330190 bars
322,982,153.3 oz
5770 bars
5,612,152.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00085770148




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02541845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1594 bars1,556,198.9 Oz976.38.500346
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4203 bars4,178,599.4 Oz994.222.231955
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)1642 bars1,424,164.4 Oz867.332.500911
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)2702 bars2,027,202.0 Oz750.328.9401047
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)27012 bars26,140,457.6 Oz967.756.311671162941
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)880 bars855,498.9 Oz972.225.310565
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7531 bars7,933,252.0 Oz1053.442.479501801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5478 bars5,705,803.2 Oz1041.631.0136121198
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1289 bars1,261,066.1 Oz978.320.800654
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2362 bars2,306,878.2 Oz976.715.74830593
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1931 bars1,867,202.3 Oz967.021.300747
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53001845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)15932 bars15,588,891.5 Oz978.525.13001373
Heraeus Germany (HER)185 bars176,705.3 Oz955.242.100137
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1277 bars1,284,587.4 Oz1005.915.400522
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)747 bars778,176.9 Oz1041.726.960537
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)14709 bars14,440,340.7 Oz981.723.4393761386
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)800 bars931,684.4 Oz1164.640.900563
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8401 bars8,560,295.9 Oz1019.036.46001607
John Betts UK (JO1)134 bars149,666.5 Oz1116.986.100126
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)344 bars346,075.1 Oz1006.033.700295
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)11517 bars11,345,115.7 Oz985.143.53402050
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3876 bars3,792,378.1 Oz978.431.9301261
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350,972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)10162 bars10,280,629.8 Oz1011.715.618126886
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)1164 bars1,126,876.9 Oz968.120.600605
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)1198 bars1,166,333.9 Oz973.618.900570
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)446 bars454,460.5 Oz1019.043.300394
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4912 bars4,804,779.2 Oz978.222.3001033
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)12575 bars11,954,305.6 Oz950.621.517001045
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)168 bars161,440.5 Oz961.021.300155
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)732 bars705,479.2 Oz963.819.300458
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)406 bars398,567.7 Oz981.737.420351
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)11527 bars12,069,653.3 Oz1047.120.966911022
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1211 bars1,158,155.3 Oz956.420.020613
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5349 bars5,192,128.1 Oz970.720.700979
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)321 bars333,008.0 Oz1037.423.5942255
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3605 bars3,365,257.7 Oz933.513.21191650
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)11726 bars10,196,266.2 Oz869.557.0002079
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)476 bars465,065.6 Oz977.019.500363
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7449 bars7,124,600.4 Oz956.520.9001061
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)693 bars650,927.2 Oz939.341.500507
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6190 bars5,970,141.8 Oz964.522.32201053
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)521 bars548,140.8 Oz1052.138.200429
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)49979 bars47,824,657.7 Oz956.921.813904281261
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3159 bars3,128,244.5 Oz990.36.710334
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)4258 bars4,293,635.2 Oz1008.428.537101175
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)586 bars557,157.8 Oz950.816.300386
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)16551 bars16,334,602.9 Oz986.920.718701158
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1974 bars1,930,070.6 Oz977.716.1320633
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)3036 bars2,923,043.3 Oz962.820.900864
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)5344 bars5,171,607.5 Oz967.720.39531965
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)190 bars200,572.2 Oz1055.638.400170
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)840 bars804,417.1 Oz957.618.300484
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12117 bars12,374,005.0 Oz1021.224.9551191307
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIU, BRIA
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI34919990995.8BRIU, BRIA
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW106139990956.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW1143099901,034.0BRIU, BRIU
DOE54499991,050.4BRIU, JPMV
DOE87399991,027.4BRIU, JPMV
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIU
INN6028779999992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIU
KGH310799991,011.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH315299991,009.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH318899991,025.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH544799991,022.6BRIU, JPMV
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, BRIU
ME23686099991,053.2BRIU, JPMV
NEI2499991,054.1BRIU, BRIU
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
NIP93839999940.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS11189999947.3BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16689999954.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS19419999952.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS21349998962.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS219119999957.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119999970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539998943.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN117899991,026.6BRIU, BRIU
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN25169999988.6BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIU, BRIA
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIU
YUN7999991,025.8BRIU, JPMV


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)2322,014
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5658,634
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)363352,885
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)276267,554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)468463,256
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)374385,140
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)54,724
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)714686,297
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)130124,042
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)392375,759
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)691668,706
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)210196,274
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)429405,240
Prioksky Russia (PRI)8581,422
Russian State Refineries (RUS)300285,327
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)343340,481
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1514,679
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)120115,848
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)590574,589
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)186189,273


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALMPNM02189999951.3Brinks London A
ALMPNM02199999946.2Brinks London A
ALMPNM02209999974.7Brinks London A
ALMPNM02219999950.3Brinks London A
ALMPNM02229999974.9Brinks London A
ALMPNM02239999977.3Brinks London A
ALMPNM02249999957.7Brinks London A
ALMPNM02259999951.7Brinks London A
ALMPNM02269999963.0Brinks London A
ALMPNM02279999941.9Brinks London A
ALMPNM02289999953.8Brinks London A
ALMPNM02299999978.3Brinks London A
ALMPNM02309999949.7Brinks London A
ALMPNM02319999953.2Brinks London A
ALMPNM02329999959.8Brinks London A
ALMPNM02339999941.4Brinks London A
ALMPNM02349999952.3Brinks London A
ALMPNM02359999969.8Brinks London A
ALMPNM02369999945.3Brinks London A
ALMPNM02379999938.0Brinks London A
ALMPNM02389999961.5Brinks London A
ALMPNM02399999954.3Brinks London A
ALMPNM02409999968.2Brinks London A
DOE03218499991,022.6Brinks London A
DOE03218599991,040.3Brinks London A
DOE03218699991,047.8Brinks London A
DOE03218799991,030.9Brinks London A
DOE03218899991,040.0Brinks London A
DOE03218999991,060.8Brinks London A
DOE03219099991,029.6Brinks London A
DOE03219199991,056.2Brinks London A
DOE03219299991,027.4Brinks London A
DOE03219399991,039.4Brinks London A
DOE03219499991,045.6Brinks London A
DOE03219599991,061.0Brinks London A
DOE03219699991,056.1Brinks London A
DOE03219799991,038.6Brinks London A
DOE03219899991,030.4Brinks London A
DOE03219999991,037.7Brinks London A
DOE03220099991,047.3Brinks London A
DOE03220199991,043.5Brinks London A
DOE03220299991,051.0Brinks London A
DOE03220399991,069.0Brinks London A
DOE03220499991,047.0Brinks London A
DOE03220599991,047.7Brinks London A
DOE03220699991,042.7Brinks London A
DOE03220799991,042.6Brinks London A
DOE03220899991,043.5Brinks London A
DOE03220999991,038.3Brinks London A
DOE03221099991,045.3Brinks London A
DOE03221199991,042.3Brinks London A
DOE03221299991,008.7Brinks London A
DOE03221399991,065.6Brinks London A
DOE03221499991,033.1Brinks London A
DOE03221599991,037.3Brinks London A
DOE03221699991,047.8Brinks London A
DOE03221799991,052.8Brinks London A
DOE03221899991,087.0Brinks London A
DOE03221999991,058.6Brinks London A
DOE03222099991,056.9Brinks London A
DOE03222199991,044.3Brinks London A
DOE03222299991,050.6Brinks London A
DOE03222399991,060.8Brinks London A
DOE03222499991,040.8Brinks London A
DOE03222599991,047.5Brinks London A
DOE03222699991,062.9Brinks London A
DOE03222799991,031.5Brinks London A
DOE03222899991,047.4Brinks London A
DOE03222999991,062.6Brinks London A
DOE03223099991,044.9Brinks London A
DOE03223199991,041.2Brinks London A
DOE03223299991,071.2Brinks London A
DOE03223399991,051.6Brinks London A
DOE03223499991,064.1Brinks London A
DOE03223599991,045.6Brinks London A
DOE03223699991,025.7Brinks London A
DOE03223799991,056.9Brinks London A
DOE03223899991,049.4Brinks London A
DOE03223999991,063.5Brinks London A
DOW12050519999998.2Brinks London A
DOW12050529999958.1Brinks London A
DOW12050539999934.6Brinks London A
DOW12050549999994.2Brinks London A
DOW120505599991,002.4Brinks London A
DOW12050569999965.0Brinks London A
DOW12060019999968.5Brinks London A
DOW12060029999934.3Brinks London A
DOW12060039999943.2Brinks London A
DOW12060049999944.4Brinks London A
DOW12060059999973.4Brinks London A
DOW12060069999982.8Brinks London A
DOW12060079999955.2Brinks London A
DOW12060089999935.1Brinks London A
DOW120600999991,002.3Brinks London A
DOW12060109999973.4Brinks London A
DOW12060119999997.1Brinks London A
DOW12060129999988.7Brinks London A
DOW12060139999988.6Brinks London A
DOW12060149999952.1Brinks London A
DOW12060159999952.9Brinks London A
DOW12060169999955.7Brinks London A
DOW12060179999979.3Brinks London A
DOW12060189999978.5Brinks London A
DOW12060199999907.8Brinks London A
DOW12060209999922.9Brinks London A
DOW12060219999951.4Brinks London A
DOW12060229999963.3Brinks London A
DOW120602399991,006.6Brinks London A
DOW12060249999973.8Brinks London A
DOW12060259999976.6Brinks London A
DOW12060269999969.1Brinks London A
DOW12060279999982.4Brinks London A
DOW12060289999966.1Brinks London A
DOW12060299999964.9Brinks London A
DOW12060309999972.4Brinks London A
DOW12060319999943.4Brinks London A
DOW12060329999935.5Brinks London A
DOW12060339999990.5Brinks London A
DOW12060349999970.1Brinks London A
DOW12060359999967.4Brinks London A
DOW12060369999963.9Brinks London A
DOW12060379999946.4Brinks London A
DOW12060389999958.2Brinks London A
DOW12060399999972.9Brinks London A
DOW12060409999952.2Brinks London A
DOW12060419999952.5Brinks London A
DOW12060429999966.7Brinks London A
DOW12060439999955.5Brinks London A
DOW12060449999942.3Brinks London A
DOW12060459999950.6Brinks London A
DOW12060469999950.7Brinks London A
DOW12060479999968.7Brinks London A
DOW12060489999973.2Brinks London A
DOW12060499999968.7Brinks London A
DOW12060509999954.8Brinks London A
DOW12060519999998.3Brinks London A
DOW12060529999942.4Brinks London A
DOW12060539999988.5Brinks London A
DOW12060549999929.4Brinks London A
DOW12060559999973.5Brinks London A
DOW12060569999974.2Brinks London A
DOW12060579999972.5Brinks London A
DOW12060589999972.1Brinks London A
DOW12060599999962.6Brinks London A
DOW12060609999981.0Brinks London A
DOW12060619999944.3Brinks London A
DOW12060629999977.1Brinks London A
DOW12060639999930.7Brinks London A
DOW12060649999969.2Brinks London A
DOW12070019999966.0Brinks London A
DOW12070029999992.4Brinks London A
DOW12070039999979.7Brinks London A
DOW12070049999970.6Brinks London A
DOW12070059999976.8Brinks London A
DOW120700699991,004.5Brinks London A
DOW12070079999981.4Brinks London A
DOW12070089999988.5Brinks London A
DOW12070099999981.8Brinks London A
DOW12070109999951.6Brinks London A
DOW12070119999959.9Brinks London A
DOW12070129999996.7Brinks London A
DOW12070139999962.3Brinks London A
DOW12070149999982.8Brinks London A
DOW12070159999962.5Brinks London A
DOW120701699991,001.7Brinks London A
DOW120701799991,000.4Brinks London A
DOW12070189999970.4Brinks London A
DOW12070199999984.2Brinks London A
DOW12070209999973.3Brinks London A
DOW12070219999991.1Brinks London A
DOW12070229999967.7Brinks London A
DOW12070239999977.7Brinks London A
DOW12070249999962.7Brinks London A
DOW12070259999972.8Brinks London A
DOW12070269999965.7Brinks London A
DOW12070279999965.7Brinks London A
DOW12070289999943.3Brinks London A
DOW12070299999988.7Brinks London A
DOW12070309999976.0Brinks London A
DOW12070319999955.6Brinks London A
DOW120703299991,021.4Brinks London A
DOW12070339999958.3Brinks London A
DOW12070349999944.2Brinks London A
DOW120703599991,002.8Brinks London A
DOW12070369999970.8Brinks London A
DOW12070379999958.9Brinks London A
DOW12070389999977.5Brinks London A
DOW12070399999972.9Brinks London A
DOW12070409999986.2Brinks London A
DOW12070419999943.7Brinks London A
DOW12070429999956.2Brinks London A
DOW12070439999972.4Brinks London A
DOW120704499991,013.9Brinks London A
DOW120704599991,006.3Brinks London A
DOW12070469999990.2Brinks London A
DOW12070479999962.3Brinks London A
DOW12070489999970.8Brinks London A
DOW12070499999985.3Brinks London A
DOW120705099991,014.4Brinks London A
DOW12070519999951.5Brinks London A
DOW12070529999989.6Brinks London A
DOW12070539999971.0Brinks London A
DOW12070549999973.4Brinks London A
DOW12070559999987.7Brinks London A
DOW12070569999958.3Brinks London A
DOW12070579999977.1Brinks London A
DOW12070589999950.1Brinks London A
DOW12070599999980.5Brinks London A
DOW12070609999978.8Brinks London A
DOW12070619999961.8Brinks London A
DOW12080019999976.0Brinks London A
DOW2050589999990.9Brinks London A
DOW2050599999947.7Brinks London A
DOW2050609999970.4Brinks London A
DOW2050619999933.7Brinks London A
DOW2050629999941.1Brinks London A
DOW2050639999972.7Brinks London A
DOW2050649999961.0Brinks London A
DOW2050659999946.5Brinks London A
DOW2050669999942.2Brinks London A
DOW2050679999943.6Brinks London A
DOW2050689999936.9Brinks London A
DOW2050699999975.2Brinks London A
DOW2050709999940.7Brinks London A
DOW2050719999955.4Brinks London A
DOW2050729999966.0Brinks London A
DOW2050739999962.2Brinks London A
DOW2060019999932.5Brinks London A
DOW2060029999982.4Brinks London A
DOW2060039999953.4Brinks London A
DOW2060049999966.1Brinks London A
DOW2060059999956.4Brinks London A
DOW2060069999973.2Brinks London A
DOW2060079999953.2Brinks London A
DOW2060089999974.4Brinks London A
DOW2060099999945.8Brinks London A
DOW2060109999941.9Brinks London A
DOW2060119999966.6Brinks London A
DOW2060129999928.9Brinks London A
DOW2060139999957.7Brinks London A
DOW2060149999974.7Brinks London A
DOW2060159999938.5Brinks London A
DOW2060169999949.2Brinks London A
DOW2060179999938.1Brinks London A
DOW2060189999936.1Brinks London A
DOW20601999991,007.2Brinks London A
DOW2060209999955.9Brinks London A
DOW2060219999958.3Brinks London A
DOW2060229999948.1Brinks London A
DOW2060239999930.5Brinks London A
DOW2060249999966.7Brinks London A
DOW2060259999980.9Brinks London A
DOW2060269999990.3Brinks London A
DOW2060279999986.6Brinks London A
DOW2060289999995.5Brinks London A
DOW20602999991,000.0Brinks London A
DOW2060309999960.8Brinks London A
DOW20603299991,001.5Brinks London A
DOW20603399991,009.1Brinks London A
DOW20603499991,010.3Brinks London A
DOW2060359999989.7Brinks London A
DOW2060369999973.1Brinks London A
DOW20603799991,004.9Brinks London A
DOW20603899991,001.8Brinks London A
DOW2060399999993.4Brinks London A
DOW2060409999997.5Brinks London A
DOW20604199991,000.8Brinks London A
DOW2060429999966.2Brinks London A
DOW2060439999986.0Brinks London A
DOW2060449999996.9Brinks London A
DOW2060459999977.2Brinks London A
DOW2060469999948.2Brinks London A
DOW2060479999975.6Brinks London A
DOW2060489999998.6Brinks London A
DOW2060499999990.9Brinks London A
DOW2060509999997.3Brinks London A
DOW20605199991,010.8Brinks London A
DOW2060529999947.8Brinks London A
DOW2060539999949.1Brinks London A
DOW2060549999936.6Brinks London A
DOW2060559999981.3Brinks London A
DOW2060569999964.9Brinks London A
DOW20605799991,002.6Brinks London A
DOW20605899991,014.5Brinks London A
DOW2060599999983.0Brinks London A
DOW2060609999983.4Brinks London A
DOW2060619999984.7Brinks London A
DOW2060629999978.1Brinks London A
DOW2060639999993.3Brinks London A
DOW2060649999976.2Brinks London A
DOW20606599991,006.1Brinks London A
DOW2060669999986.8Brinks London A
DOW2060679999950.3Brinks London A
DOW2060689999978.9Brinks London A
DOW2060699999965.6Brinks London A
DOW2060709999975.7Brinks London A
DOW2060719999986.4Brinks London A
DOW2060729999980.7Brinks London A
DOW2060739999949.0Brinks London A
DOW20607499991,000.5Brinks London A
DOW2060759999956.8Brinks London A
DOW2060769999989.7Brinks London A
DOW2060779999982.6Brinks London A
DOW2060789999990.0Brinks London A
DOW2060799999973.8Brinks London A
DOW2070019999980.5Brinks London A
DOW20700299991,017.5Brinks London A
DOW2070039999977.6Brinks London A
DOW2070049999995.1Brinks London A
DOW2070059999968.0Brinks London A
DOW2070069999986.1Brinks London A
DOW2070079999969.2Brinks London A
DOW2070089999998.1Brinks London A
DOW20700999991,006.9Brinks London A
DOW2070109999979.4Brinks London A
DOW2070119999963.4Brinks London A
DOW2070129999985.6Brinks London A
DOW2070139999974.3Brinks London A
DOW2070149999983.7Brinks London A
DOW20701599991,007.3Brinks London A
DOW20701699991,001.8Brinks London A
DOW2070179999985.5Brinks London A
DOW2070189999983.5Brinks London A
DOW2070199999962.6Brinks London A
DOW2070209999973.6Brinks London A
DOW2070219999998.4Brinks London A
DOW20702299991,007.1Brinks London A
DOW2070239999994.0Brinks London A
DOW2070249999995.5Brinks London A
DOW2070259999989.2Brinks London A
DOW2070269999956.4Brinks London A
DOW2070279999986.3Brinks London A
DOW2070289999973.9Brinks London A
DOW2070299999972.3Brinks London A
DOW2070309999989.2Brinks London A
DOW2070319999958.2Brinks London A
DOW2070329999982.9Brinks London A
DOW2070339999977.9Brinks London A
DOW20703499991,020.8Brinks London A
DOW2070359999987.2Brinks London A
DOW2070369999987.2Brinks London A
DOW2070379999974.6Brinks London A
DOW2070389999990.2Brinks London A
DOW2070399999982.2Brinks London A
DOW2070409999970.7Brinks London A
DOW2070419999964.0Brinks London A
DOW2070429999974.6Brinks London A
DOW2070439999963.0Brinks London A
DOW2070449999948.7Brinks London A
DOW2070459999980.1Brinks London A
DOW2070469999974.6Brinks London A
DOW20704799991,018.1Brinks London A
DOW2070489999990.4Brinks London A
DOW2070499999983.5Brinks London A
DOW2070509999961.8Brinks London A
DOW2070519999959.2Brinks London A
DOW20705299991,022.5Brinks London A
DOW2070539999976.7Brinks London A
DOW2070549999960.5Brinks London A
DOW2070559999953.6Brinks London A
DOW2070569999978.7Brinks London A
DOW2070579999992.4Brinks London A
DOW2070589999979.6Brinks London A
DOW2070599999941.7Brinks London A
DOW2070609999971.1Brinks London A
DOW2070619999911.1Brinks London A
DOW2070629999988.6Brinks London A
DOW2070639999951.2Brinks London A
DOW2070649999991.7Brinks London A
DOW2070659999960.8Brinks London A
DOW20706699991,004.3Brinks London A
DOW2070679999988.7Brinks London A
DOW2070689999982.3Brinks London A
DOW20706999991,011.2Brinks London A
DOW2070709999984.5Brinks London A
DOW2070719999973.0Brinks London A
DOW2070729999952.0Brinks London A
DOW2070739999970.6Brinks London A
DOW2070749999957.1Brinks London A
DOW2070759999981.0Brinks London A
DOW2070769999969.7Brinks London A
DOW2070779999946.9Brinks London A
DOW2070789999969.4Brinks London A
DOW2070799999958.3Brinks London A
DOW2070809999972.6Brinks London A
DOW2070819999956.8Brinks London A
DOW2070829999958.9Brinks London A
DOW2070839999979.1Brinks London A
DOW2080019999977.5Brinks London A
DOW2080029999965.3Brinks London A
DOW2080039999991.8Brinks London A
DOW2080049999942.0Brinks London A
DOW2080059999928.0Brinks London A
DOW2080069999960.7Brinks London A
DOW2080079999960.3Brinks London A
DOW2080089999985.5Brinks London A
DOW2080099999999.8Brinks London A
DOW2080109999991.9Brinks London A
DOW2080119999988.5Brinks London A
DOW2080129999975.0Brinks London A
DOW2080139999978.4Brinks London A
DOW2080149999963.8Brinks London A
DOW2080159999972.8Brinks London A
DOW20801699991,004.7Brinks London A
DOW2080179999953.1Brinks London A
DOW2080189999950.2Brinks London A
DOW20801999991,005.2Brinks London A
DOW2080209999966.4Brinks London A
DOW2080219999947.0Brinks London A
DOW20802299991,002.2Brinks London A
DOW2080239999975.9Brinks London A
DOW2080249999960.4Brinks London A
DOW2080259999960.7Brinks London A
DOW2080269999971.2Brinks London A
DOW2080279999942.7Brinks London A
DOW2080289999969.3Brinks London A
DOW2080299999972.7Brinks London A
DOW2080309999990.7Brinks London A
DOW2080319999961.5Brinks London A
DOW2080329999985.5Brinks London A
DOW2080339999970.5Brinks London A
DOW2080349999979.3Brinks London A
DOW2080359999960.9Brinks London A
DOW2080369999960.1Brinks London A
DOW2080379999980.7Brinks London A
DOW2080389999970.3Brinks London A
DOW2080399999968.6Brinks London A
DOW2080409999916.0Brinks London A
DOW2080419999979.2Brinks London A
DOW2080429999954.5Brinks London A
DOW2080439999939.3Brinks London A
DOW2080449999975.6Brinks London A
DOW2080459999970.7Brinks London A
DOW2080469999952.2Brinks London A
DOW2080479999983.4Brinks London A
DOW2080489999965.3Brinks London A
DOW2080499999954.0Brinks London A
DOW2080509999974.8Brinks London A
DOW2080519999939.3Brinks London A
DOW2080529999969.0Brinks London A
DOW2080539999950.5Brinks London A
DOW2080549999993.2Brinks London A
GRE109999989.7Brinks London A
GRE1009999961.3Brinks London A
GRE1019999986.5Brinks London A
GRE1029999969.4Brinks London A
GRE1039999944.1Brinks London A
GRE1049999959.8Brinks London A
GRE1059999956.0Brinks London A
GRE1069999987.4Brinks London A
GRE1079999969.7Brinks London A
GRE1089999969.5Brinks London A
GRE1099999960.2Brinks London A
GRE119999967.6Brinks London A
GRE1109999960.1Brinks London A
GRE1119999957.1Brinks London A
GRE1129999958.6Brinks London A
GRE1139999958.3Brinks London A
GRE1149999959.9Brinks London A
GRE1159999956.9Brinks London A
GRE1169999975.0Brinks London A
GRE1179999972.0Brinks London A
GRE1189999985.2Brinks London A
GRE1199999959.8Brinks London A
GRE129999957.8Brinks London A
GRE1209999967.2Brinks London A
GRE1219999960.3Brinks London A
GRE1229999967.0Brinks London A
GRE1239999977.6Brinks London A
GRE1249999963.1Brinks London A
GRE1259999947.0Brinks London A
GRE1269999950.3Brinks London A
GRE1279999955.2Brinks London A
GRE1289999960.8Brinks London A
GRE1299999961.1Brinks London A
GRE139999966.5Brinks London A
GRE1309999967.7Brinks London A
GRE1319999961.4Brinks London A
GRE149999968.3Brinks London A
GRE159999958.8Brinks London A
GRE169999968.8Brinks London A
GRE179999965.8Brinks London A
GRE189999988.3Brinks London A
GRE199999968.4Brinks London A
GRE209999962.4Brinks London A
GRE219999971.9Brinks London A
GRE2129999972.4Brinks London A
GRE2139999969.2Brinks London A
GRE2149999979.6Brinks London A
GRE2159999992.0Brinks London A
GRE2169999967.0Brinks London A
GRE2179999970.6Brinks London A
GRE2189999966.2Brinks London A
GRE2199999977.0Brinks London A
GRE229999966.3Brinks London A
GRE2209999974.1Brinks London A
GRE2219999973.2Brinks London A
GRE2229999966.0Brinks London A
GRE2239999987.3Brinks London A
GRE2249999972.3Brinks London A
GRE2259999968.8Brinks London A
GRE2269999971.5Brinks London A
GRE2279999974.9Brinks London A
GRE2289999977.3Brinks London A
GRE2299999992.0Brinks London A
GRE239999974.5Brinks London A
GRE2309999965.3Brinks London A
GRE2319999970.7Brinks London A
GRE23299991,001.7Brinks London A
GRE2339999984.5Brinks London A
GRE2349999978.9Brinks London A
GRE2359999971.3Brinks London A
GRE2369999981.2Brinks London A
GRE2379999973.1Brinks London A
GRE2389999980.1Brinks London A
GRE2399999975.3Brinks London A
GRE249999969.9Brinks London A
GRE2409999979.1Brinks London A
GRE2419999975.0Brinks London A
GRE2429999985.9Brinks London A
GRE24399991,000.1Brinks London A
GRE2449999976.0Brinks London A
GRE2459999975.7Brinks London A
GRE2469999972.6Brinks London A
GRE2479999971.0Brinks London A
GRE2489999972.5Brinks London A
GRE2499999978.7Brinks London A
GRE259999983.5Brinks London A
GRE2509999970.2Brinks London A
GRE2519999972.3Brinks London A
GRE2529999970.1Brinks London A
GRE2539999971.2Brinks London A
GRE2549999970.6Brinks London A
GRE25599991,002.6Brinks London A
GRE2569999973.7Brinks London A
GRE2579999974.1Brinks London A
GRE2589999974.9Brinks London A
GRE2599999998.1Brinks London A
GRE269999967.4Brinks London A
GRE2609999960.6Brinks London A
GRE2619999972.1Brinks London A
GRE2629999973.1Brinks London A
GRE2639999971.1Brinks London A
GRE2649999974.6Brinks London A
GRE2659999983.3Brinks London A
GRE2669999973.3Brinks London A
GRE2679999973.7Brinks London A
GRE279999963.7Brinks London A
GRE2729999974.6Brinks London A
GRE2739999975.2Brinks London A
GRE2749999970.9Brinks London A
GRE2759999974.1Brinks London A
GRE2769999976.3Brinks London A
GRE2779999994.0Brinks London A
GRE2789999971.1Brinks London A
GRE2799999972.2Brinks London A
GRE289999948.4Brinks London A
GRE299999949.7Brinks London A
GRE2929999973.4Brinks London A
GRE2939999993.1Brinks London A
GRE2949999974.1Brinks London A
GRE2959999968.9Brinks London A
GRE2969999960.8Brinks London A
GRE2979999965.4Brinks London A
GRE2989999971.2Brinks London A
GRE2999999958.3Brinks London A
GRE309999961.1Brinks London A
GRE3009999964.6Brinks London A
GRE3019999961.5Brinks London A
GRE3029999965.6Brinks London A
GRE3039999963.4Brinks London A
GRE3049999973.5Brinks London A
GRE3059999991.4Brinks London A
GRE3069999968.9Brinks London A
GRE3079999971.4Brinks London A
GRE3089999969.2Brinks London A
GRE3099999962.9Brinks London A
GRE319999965.3Brinks London A
GRE3109999968.7Brinks London A
GRE3119999967.6Brinks London A
GRE3129999962.4Brinks London A
GRE3139999969.9Brinks London A
GRE3149999974.1Brinks London A
GRE3159999993.1Brinks London A
GRE3169999956.3Brinks London A
GRE3179999949.0Brinks London A
GRE3189999961.0Brinks London A
GRE3199999957.1Brinks London A
GRE329999965.7Brinks London A
GRE3209999965.5Brinks London A
GRE3219999969.9Brinks London A
GRE3229999972.3Brinks London A
GRE3239999995.3Brinks London A
GRE3249999958.7Brinks London A
GRE3259999964.4Brinks London A
GRE3269999964.8Brinks London A
GRE3279999948.7Brinks London A
GRE3289999964.9Brinks London A
GRE3299999972.8Brinks London A
GRE339999988.8Brinks London A
GRE3309999993.1Brinks London A
GRE3319999974.2Brinks London A
GRE3329999952.5Brinks London A
GRE3339999969.2Brinks London A
GRE3349999966.2Brinks London A
GRE3359999963.6Brinks London A
GRE3369999970.7Brinks London A
GRE3379999975.6Brinks London A
GRE3389999997.6Brinks London A
GRE3399999976.6Brinks London A
GRE349999966.7Brinks London A
GRE3489999944.3Brinks London A
GRE3499999956.3Brinks London A
GRE359999965.1Brinks London A
GRE3509999959.5Brinks London A
GRE3519999964.7Brinks London A
GRE3529999967.2Brinks London A
GRE3539999966.2Brinks London A
GRE3549999971.6Brinks London A
GRE3559999993.7Brinks London A
GRE3569999983.3Brinks London A
GRE3579999956.6Brinks London A
GRE3589999959.3Brinks London A
GRE3599999956.5Brinks London A
GRE3609999965.6Brinks London A
GRE3619999975.0Brinks London A
GRE3629999971.1Brinks London A
GRE3639999968.3Brinks London A
GRE3649999964.2Brinks London A
GRE3659999954.1Brinks London A
GRE3669999965.7Brinks London A
GRE3679999965.4Brinks London A
GRE3689999947.4Brinks London A
GRE3699999959.6Brinks London A
GRE3709999970.5Brinks London A
GRE3719999989.0Brinks London A
GRE3729999949.3Brinks London A
GRE3739999963.2Brinks London A
GRE3749999973.7Brinks London A
GRE3759999966.1Brinks London A
GRE3769999979.7Brinks London A
GRE3779999966.3Brinks London A
GRE3789999962.1Brinks London A
GRE3799999968.4Brinks London A
GRE3899999966.2Brinks London A
GRE3909999970.8Brinks London A
GRE3919999963.8Brinks London A
GRE3929999967.7Brinks London A
GRE3939999959.8Brinks London A
GRE3949999961.3Brinks London A
GRE3959999948.6Brinks London A
GRE3969999970.0Brinks London A
GRE3979999949.6Brinks London A
GRE3989999975.0Brinks London A
GRE3999999985.7Brinks London A
GRE49999956.9Brinks London A
GRE4009999967.4Brinks London A
GRE4019999961.2Brinks London A
GRE4029999972.4Brinks London A
GRE4039999971.8Brinks London A
GRE4049999964.7Brinks London A
GRE4059999967.1Brinks London A
GRE4069999961.3Brinks London A
GRE4079999965.6Brinks London A
GRE4089999971.3Brinks London A
GRE4099999993.6Brinks London A
GRE4109999975.0Brinks London A
GRE4119999968.6Brinks London A
GRE4129999966.5Brinks London A
GRE4139999968.7Brinks London A
GRE4149999974.9Brinks London A
GRE4159999970.5Brinks London A
GRE4169999969.7Brinks London A
GRE4179999968.5Brinks London A
GRE4189999985.3Brinks London A
GRE4199999943.0Brinks London A
GRE4209999941.5Brinks London A
GRE4219999942.6Brinks London A
GRE4229999956.3Brinks London A
GRE59999966.9Brinks London A
GRE69999964.5Brinks London A
GRE669999971.8Brinks London A
GRE679999972.8Brinks London A
GRE689999990.8Brinks London A
GRE699999959.6Brinks London A
GRE79999964.6Brinks London A
GRE709999966.7Brinks London A
GRE719999970.8Brinks London A
GRE729999970.6Brinks London A
GRE739999966.8Brinks London A
GRE749999970.8Brinks London A
GRE759999971.2Brinks London A
GRE769999995.4Brinks London A
GRE779999964.1Brinks London A
GRE789999953.6Brinks London A
GRE799999962.8Brinks London A
GRE89999964.5Brinks London A
GRE809999969.2Brinks London A
GRE819999976.2Brinks London A
GRE829999971.4Brinks London A
GRE839999970.0Brinks London A
GRE849999995.2Brinks London A
GRE859999975.4Brinks London A
GRE869999952.5Brinks London A
GRE879999955.4Brinks London A
GRE889999964.1Brinks London A
GRE899999972.2Brinks London A
GRE99999963.9Brinks London A
GRE909999976.2Brinks London A
GRE919999990.8Brinks London A
GRE929999973.4Brinks London A
GRE939999967.9Brinks London A
GRE949999968.8Brinks London A
GRE959999964.8Brinks London A
GRE969999966.5Brinks London A
GRE979999959.7Brinks London A
GRE989999967.0Brinks London A
GRE999999961.5Brinks London A
INN6096139999997.1Brinks London
INN6096149999982.2Brinks London
INN60961599991,004.9Brinks London
INN6096169999998.4Brinks London
INN60961799991,004.3Brinks London
INN6096189999988.8Brinks London
INN6096199999999.8Brinks London
INN6096209999984.9Brinks London
INN6096219999999.5Brinks London
INN6096239999982.1Brinks London
INN6096249999971.3Brinks London
INN6096289999970.5Brinks London
INN6096299999983.1Brinks London
INN6096319999989.8Brinks London
INN6096329999965.6Brinks London
INN6096339999958.9Brinks London
INN60963499991,022.6Brinks London
INN6096369999978.2Brinks London
INN6096379999969.8Brinks London
INN6096389999988.1Brinks London
INN6096399999970.5Brinks London
INN6096409999998.2Brinks London
INN60964199991,001.1Brinks London
INN60964299991,017.6Brinks London
INN60964399991,000.0Brinks London
INN60964499991,017.9Brinks London
INN60964599991,000.1Brinks London
INN60964699991,006.9Brinks London
INN6096479999998.1Brinks London
INN6096509999980.1Brinks London
INN60965299991,030.4Brinks London
INN6096539999993.7Brinks London
INN6096549999992.2Brinks London
INN60965599991,035.0Brinks London
INN60965699991,000.9Brinks London
INN6096579999995.7Brinks London
INN60965899991,022.5Brinks London
INN60965999991,008.4Brinks London
INN60966099991,006.1Brinks London
INN60966199991,012.1Brinks London
INN6096629999988.3Brinks London
INN6096639999983.6Brinks London
INN60966499991,014.0Brinks London
INN60966599991,006.5Brinks London
INN6096669999992.2Brinks London
INN60966999991,014.9Brinks London
INN6096709999959.5Brinks London
INN60967299991,006.4Brinks London
INN6096739999984.7Brinks London
INN60967499991,016.5Brinks London
INN60967599991,022.4Brinks London
INN6096769999996.7Brinks London
INN60967799991,014.5Brinks London
INN6096789999995.9Brinks London
INN6096799999966.8Brinks London
INN6096809999959.5Brinks London
INN6096819999978.7Brinks London
INN6096829999989.8Brinks London
INN60968399991,004.0Brinks London
INN6096849999965.2Brinks London
INN60968599991,005.0Brinks London
INN6096869999983.5Brinks London
INN60968799991,000.4Brinks London
INN60968899991,002.7Brinks London
INN6096899999970.7Brinks London
INN6096909999998.3Brinks London
INN6096919999982.5Brinks London
INN6096929999994.6Brinks London
INN6096949999981.9Brinks London
INN60969599991,001.4Brinks London
INN6096969999981.9Brinks London
INN6096999999985.3Brinks London
INN6097019999997.7Brinks London
INN6097029999995.2Brinks London
INN60970399991,005.1Brinks London
INN6097049999975.9Brinks London
INN6097059999958.6Brinks London
INN60970699991,008.8Brinks London
INN6097079999966.8Brinks London
INN6097089999982.1Brinks London
INN6097099999985.0Brinks London
INN60971099991,000.0Brinks London
INN60971199991,008.8Brinks London
INN6097129999981.0Brinks London
INN60971499991,009.3Brinks London
INN6097169999967.2Brinks London
INN6097179999992.5Brinks London
INN6097189999983.2Brinks London
INN60971999991,029.6Brinks London
INN6097219999987.3Brinks London
INN60972299991,031.7Brinks London
INN6097239999951.7Brinks London
INN6097249999949.6Brinks London
INN6097259999988.9Brinks London
INN6097269999958.1Brinks London
INN6097289999995.2Brinks London
INN6097299999956.6Brinks London
INN60973099991,002.2Brinks London
INN60973299991,006.6Brinks London
INN60973399991,011.5Brinks London
INN60973499991,017.2Brinks London
INN6097359999992.2Brinks London
INN6097369999996.0Brinks London
INN60973799991,020.5Brinks London
INN6097389999994.6Brinks London
INN60974099991,016.7Brinks London
INN6097439999975.2Brinks London
INN6097449999976.9Brinks London
INN60974599991,003.1Brinks London
INN60974799991,018.7Brinks London
INN60975099991,010.1Brinks London
INN6097529999993.1Brinks London
INN6097539999999.7Brinks London
INN6097549999970.4Brinks London
INN60975599991,021.9Brinks London
INN60975799991,001.5Brinks London
INN60975999991,011.0Brinks London
INN60976099991,019.2Brinks London
INN60976199991,000.5Brinks London
INN6097629999993.5Brinks London
INN6097649999982.1Brinks London
INN60976599991,004.4Brinks London
INN6097669999986.3Brinks London
INN6097679999986.6Brinks London
INN6097699999987.1Brinks London
INN6097709999988.7Brinks London
INN60977399991,005.9Brinks London
INN60977499991,000.9Brinks London
INN60977699991,013.1Brinks London
INN60977799991,012.9Brinks London
INN6097799999992.3Brinks London
INN6097819999954.9Brinks London
INN6097829999992.1Brinks London
INN60978399991,010.5Brinks London
INN60978599991,015.6Brinks London
INN6097869999979.8Brinks London
INN6097889999980.9Brinks London
INN60978999991,032.9Brinks London
INN6097919999987.5Brinks London
INN60979299991,004.4Brinks London
INN6097939999974.5Brinks London
INN60979499991,028.3Brinks London
INN6097979999981.4Brinks London
INN6097999999989.2Brinks London
INN60980299991,023.8Brinks London
INN60980499991,004.2Brinks London
INN6098059999996.4Brinks London
INN60980699991,036.5Brinks London
INN60980799991,015.8Brinks London
INN6098089999991.3Brinks London
INN60980999991,000.0Brinks London
INN60981099991,005.0Brinks London
INN60981199991,015.2Brinks London
INN60981399991,034.2Brinks London
INN6098149999987.6Brinks London
INN6098159999986.2Brinks London
INN6098169999976.8Brinks London
INN6098179999976.2Brinks London
INN6098189999978.6Brinks London
INN6098199999990.6Brinks London
INN60982099991,005.7Brinks London
INN6098219999983.6Brinks London
INN6098229999975.8Brinks London
INN6098239999980.9Brinks London
INN6098249999978.2Brinks London
INN6098259999982.7Brinks London
INN6098269999966.8Brinks London
INN6098279999964.4Brinks London
INN6098289999998.1Brinks London
INN6098299999975.9Brinks London
INN60983099991,011.2Brinks London
INN6098319999998.3Brinks London
INN6098329999996.3Brinks London
INN6098339999981.7Brinks London
INN6098349999976.8Brinks London
INN6098359999995.8Brinks London
INN6098369999998.0Brinks London
INN6098379999984.9Brinks London
INN6098389999996.9Brinks London
INN6098399999991.3Brinks London
INN60984099991,015.6Brinks London
INN60984199991,001.0Brinks London
INN6098429999971.6Brinks London
INN6098439999979.5Brinks London
INN6098449999988.9Brinks London
INN6098459999962.5Brinks London
INN6098469999969.4Brinks London
INN60984799991,002.4Brinks London
INN6098489999995.1Brinks London
INN6098499999971.7Brinks London
INN6098509999981.8Brinks London
INN6098519999996.5Brinks London
INN6098529999983.3Brinks London
INN6098539999955.4Brinks London
INN6098549999956.8Brinks London
INN6098559999953.0Brinks London
INN6098569999986.9Brinks London
INN6098579999983.1Brinks London
INN6098589999952.7Brinks London
INN6098599999984.5Brinks London
INN6098609999971.7Brinks London
INN60986199991,010.9Brinks London
INN6098629999978.0Brinks London
INN6098639999967.6Brinks London
INN6098649999985.5Brinks London
INN6098659999967.8Brinks London
INN6098669999967.5Brinks London
INN6098679999977.1Brinks London
INN6098689999974.0Brinks London
INN6098699999995.8Brinks London
INN60987099991,002.6Brinks London
INN6098719999994.9Brinks London
INN6098729999997.9Brinks London
INN6098739999997.6Brinks London
INN6098749999960.5Brinks London
INN6098759999958.8Brinks London
INN6098769999985.5Brinks London
INN6098779999958.9Brinks London
INN60987899991,006.5Brinks London
INN6098799999990.0Brinks London
INN6098809999970.6Brinks London
INN60988199991,014.8Brinks London
INN6098829999998.1Brinks London
INN60988399991,039.1Brinks London
INN6098849999990.9Brinks London
INN6098859999975.0Brinks London
INN6098869999967.6Brinks London
INN6098879999961.9Brinks London
INN60988899991,006.4Brinks London
INN6098899999997.8Brinks London
INN6098909999992.1Brinks London
INN60989199991,025.1Brinks London
INN6098929999968.2Brinks London
INN6098939999979.2Brinks London
INN6098949999985.9Brinks London
INN6098959999973.3Brinks London
INN6098969999979.8Brinks London
INN6098979999956.3Brinks London
INN6098989999981.7Brinks London
INN6098999999993.4Brinks London
INN6099009999953.1Brinks London
INN6099019999968.5Brinks London
INN60990299991,021.4Brinks London
INN6099039999990.9Brinks London
INN6099049999980.5Brinks London
INN60990599991,018.2Brinks London
INN60990699991,001.4Brinks London
INN60990899991,008.2Brinks London
INN6099099999996.6Brinks London
INN60991099991,047.4Brinks London
INN60991199991,003.9Brinks London
INN6099129999993.1Brinks London
INN6099139999981.1Brinks London
INN60991499991,031.2Brinks London
INN60991599991,006.8Brinks London
INN60991699991,005.7Brinks London
INN6099179999970.4Brinks London
INN6099189999977.1Brinks London
INN60992199991,019.2Brinks London
INN6099239999971.4Brinks London
INN6099859999982.7Brinks London
INN6099939999975.0Brinks London
INN6099949999981.0Brinks London
INN6099969999974.5Brinks London
INN6099979999983.8Brinks London
INN6099989999987.8Brinks London
INN6099999999978.9Brinks London
INN6100009999997.6Brinks London
INN6100019999982.0Brinks London
INN6100029999977.2Brinks London
INN6100039999975.5Brinks London
INN6100049999987.3Brinks London
INN6100069999989.6Brinks London
INN6100079999975.6Brinks London
INN6100089999985.0Brinks London
INN6100099999997.8Brinks London
INN61001099991,021.0Brinks London
INN6100119999991.3Brinks London
INN6100129999974.3Brinks London
INN6100139999989.7Brinks London
INN6100149999990.4Brinks London
INN6100159999998.8Brinks London
INN6100169999977.9Brinks London
INN6100179999999.6Brinks London
INN6100189999980.8Brinks London
INN6100199999977.0Brinks London
INN6100209999970.7Brinks London
INN6100219999985.4Brinks London
INN6100229999976.7Brinks London
INN6100239999981.8Brinks London
INN6100249999971.2Brinks London
INN6100259999968.7Brinks London
INN6100269999973.0Brinks London
INN6100279999976.4Brinks London
INN61002899991,010.7Brinks London
INN61002999991,006.4Brinks London
INN61003099991,029.7Brinks London
INN6100319999984.3Brinks London
INN6100329999994.0Brinks London
INN61003399991,010.5Brinks London
INN6100349999974.8Brinks London
INN6100359999994.2Brinks London
INN61003699991,008.4Brinks London
INN6100379999980.9Brinks London
INN6100389999995.2Brinks London
INN6100399999974.3Brinks London
INN6100409999982.3Brinks London
INN6100419999996.7Brinks London
INN6100429999997.1Brinks London
INN61004399991,004.1Brinks London
INN61004499991,009.6Brinks London
INN61004599991,011.4Brinks London
INN61004699991,020.8Brinks London
INN61004799991,007.2Brinks London
INN61004899991,021.8Brinks London
INN6100499999962.8Brinks London
INN6100509999977.1Brinks London
INN6100519999986.1Brinks London
INN6100529999960.6Brinks London
INN6100539999990.1Brinks London
INN6100549999987.0Brinks London
INN61005599991,004.4Brinks London
INN61005699991,008.2Brinks London
INN6100579999994.2Brinks London
INN61005899991,012.9Brinks London
INN61006099991,002.1Brinks London
INN6100619999991.6Brinks London
INN61006299991,005.8Brinks London
INN61006399991,004.1Brinks London
INN61006599991,004.8Brinks London
INN61006699991,024.4Brinks London
INN6100699999998.3Brinks London
INN6100719999972.2Brinks London
INN61007299991,008.4Brinks London
INN6100739999973.8Brinks London
INN6100759999986.9Brinks London
INN6100779999996.2Brinks London
INN6100789999980.6Brinks London
INN6100809999989.1Brinks London
INN6100829999971.2Brinks London
INN6100839999990.4Brinks London
INN6100849999973.3Brinks London
INN61008599991,008.0Brinks London
INN61008699991,003.0Brinks London
INN6100889999994.9Brinks London
INN6100899999987.0Brinks London
INN6100919999978.7Brinks London
INN6100929999985.6Brinks London
INN6100949999987.8Brinks London
INN6100959999986.6Brinks London
INN61009699991,008.5Brinks London
INN6100979999996.7Brinks London
INN6100989999992.1Brinks London
INN6100999999962.5Brinks London
INN6101009999980.3Brinks London
INN6101019999959.5Brinks London
INN6101029999982.0Brinks London
INN6101039999988.3Brinks London
INN61010499991,003.7Brinks London
INN6101059999971.8Brinks London
INN6101069999999.6Brinks London
INN61010799991,009.7Brinks London
INN6101089999982.3Brinks London
INN61010999991,007.2Brinks London
INN61011099991,011.0Brinks London
INN6101119999997.6Brinks London
INN6101129999992.9Brinks London
INN6101139999998.9Brinks London
INN61011499991,017.6Brinks London
INN6101159999999.2Brinks London
INN6101169999995.2Brinks London
INN6101179999987.1Brinks London
INN6101189999979.4Brinks London
INN6101199999982.8Brinks London
INN6101209999990.4Brinks London
INN6101219999995.1Brinks London
INN6101229999984.8Brinks London
INN6101239999975.0Brinks London
INN6101249999981.1Brinks London
INN6101259999979.3Brinks London
INN6101269999990.6Brinks London
INN6101279999990.7Brinks London
INN6101289999988.4Brinks London
INN6101299999999.3Brinks London
INN6101309999981.0Brinks London
INN61013199991,005.0Brinks London
INN6101329999951.2Brinks London
INN61013399991,006.6Brinks London
INN6101349999977.3Brinks London
INN6101359999977.8Brinks London
INN6101369999991.9Brinks London
INN6101379999975.0Brinks London
INN61013899991,002.6Brinks London
INN6101399999964.8Brinks London
INN6101409999996.7Brinks London
INN6101419999989.6Brinks London
INN6101429999990.4Brinks London
INN6101439999984.8Brinks London
INN6101449999980.1Brinks London
INN6101459999994.1Brinks London
INN6101469999976.0Brinks London
INN61014799991,001.2Brinks London
INN6101489999989.5Brinks London
INN6101499999988.3Brinks London
INN6101509999993.2Brinks London
INN6101519999980.9Brinks London
INN6101529999984.2Brinks London
INN6101539999985.0Brinks London
INN6101549999974.7Brinks London
INN6101569999983.2Brinks London
INN6101609999970.6Brinks London
INN6101619999977.6Brinks London
INN6101629999992.9Brinks London
INN6101649999976.7Brinks London
INN6101659999954.8Brinks London
INN6101669999969.4Brinks London
INN6101679999966.7Brinks London
INN6101689999973.7Brinks London
INN6101699999979.9Brinks London
INN6101709999959.6Brinks London
INN6101719999964.3Brinks London
INN6101729999999.2Brinks London
INN6101739999989.3Brinks London
INN6101749999986.3Brinks London
INN6101769999985.3Brinks London
INN6101779999982.5Brinks London
INN6101799999994.1Brinks London
INN6101829999955.3Brinks London
INN6101849999983.7Brinks London
INN6101859999969.3Brinks London
INN61018799991,017.6Brinks London
INN6101899999969.7Brinks London
INN6101919999978.9Brinks London
INN6101929999981.3Brinks London
INN6101959999962.4Brinks London
INN61019899991,007.9Brinks London
INN6102019999991.5Brinks London
INN6102039999984.5Brinks London
INN6102079999951.3Brinks London
INN6102089999954.6Brinks London
INN6102109999982.0Brinks London
INN6102129999991.9Brinks London
INN61021399991,004.8Brinks London
INN6102159999981.2Brinks London
INN6102169999996.0Brinks London
INN6102189999990.8Brinks London
INN6102199999973.3Brinks London
INN61022199991,009.2Brinks London
INN6102229999978.7Brinks London
INN61022499991,005.7Brinks London
INN6102259999979.9Brinks London
INN61022699991,003.3Brinks London
INN6102279999972.6Brinks London
INN6102289999975.3Brinks London
INN61022999991,008.7Brinks London
INN6102309999961.8Brinks London
INN6102319999966.4Brinks London
INN6102329999959.2Brinks London
INN6102339999984.5Brinks London
INN6102349999966.3Brinks London
INN61023599991,007.5Brinks London
INN6102369999980.2Brinks London
INN6102379999966.7Brinks London
INN6102389999996.4Brinks London
INN6102399999984.1Brinks London
INN6102409999970.8Brinks London
INN6102419999983.3Brinks London
INN61024299991,008.6Brinks London
JIA29050199991,018.3Brinks London A
JIA29050299991,053.8Brinks London A
JIA29050399991,049.2Brinks London A
JIA29050499991,051.2Brinks London A
JIA29050599991,056.2Brinks London A
JIA29050699991,042.1Brinks London A
JIA29050799991,046.9Brinks London A
JIA2906019999983.5Brinks London A
JIA29060299991,042.8Brinks London A
JIA29060399991,039.4Brinks London A
JIA30020199991,037.2Brinks London A
JIA30020299991,046.4Brinks London A
JIA3002039999993.2Brinks London A
JIA30020499991,017.7Brinks London A
JIA3002059999978.2Brinks London A
JIA30020699991,045.3Brinks London A
JIA30020799991,011.5Brinks London A
JIA30030199991,056.4Brinks London A
JIA30030299991,060.9Brinks London A
JIA30030399991,032.1Brinks London A
JIA30030499991,044.8Brinks London A
JIA30030599991,032.5Brinks London A
JIA30030699991,042.1Brinks London A
JIA30030799991,034.3Brinks London A
JIA30040199991,058.0Brinks London A
JIA30040299991,048.5Brinks London A
JIA30040399991,091.8Brinks London A
JIA30040499991,079.5Brinks London A
JIA30040599991,043.5Brinks London A
JIA30040699991,022.3Brinks London A
JIA30040799991,047.3Brinks London A
JIA32010199991,031.5Brinks London A
JIA32010299991,044.1Brinks London A
JIA32010399991,017.4Brinks London A
JIA32010499991,021.6Brinks London A
JIA32010599991,026.8Brinks London A
JIA32010699991,021.7Brinks London A
JIA3201079999987.7Brinks London A
JIA32020199991,041.9Brinks London A
JIA32020299991,032.5Brinks London A
JIA32020399991,043.8Brinks London A
JIA32020499991,036.5Brinks London A
JIA32020599991,066.6Brinks London A
JIA32020699991,020.3Brinks London A
JIA3202079999980.5Brinks London A
JIA32030199991,029.7Brinks London A
JIA32030299991,046.3Brinks London A
JIA32030399991,038.0Brinks London A
JIA32030499991,025.1Brinks London A
JIA32030599991,023.9Brinks London A
JIA32030699991,014.6Brinks London A
JIA32030799991,050.6Brinks London A
JIA32040199991,006.4Brinks London A
JIA3204029999986.6Brinks London A
JIA32040399991,024.6Brinks London A
JIA32050199991,012.0Brinks London A
JIA32050299991,028.0Brinks London A
JIA32050399991,023.0Brinks London A
JIA32050499991,062.5Brinks London A
JIA32050599991,001.1Brinks London A
JIA32050699991,047.7Brinks London A
JIA32050799991,019.5Brinks London A
JIA32060199991,026.3Brinks London A
JIA32060299991,018.9Brinks London A
JIA32060399991,013.6Brinks London A
JIA32060499991,023.8Brinks London A
JIA32060599991,066.8Brinks London A
JIA3206069999983.6Brinks London A
JIA32060799991,044.2Brinks London A
JIA3207019999985.2Brinks London A
JIA32070299991,017.7Brinks London A
JIA32070399991,077.7Brinks London A
JIA32070499991,041.8Brinks London A
JIA32070599991,021.8Brinks London A
JIA32070699991,004.5Brinks London A
JIA32070799991,039.8Brinks London A
JIA32080199991,036.1Brinks London A
JIA32080299991,003.3Brinks London A
JIA32080399991,039.4Brinks London A
JIA32080499991,038.9Brinks London A
JIA32080599991,038.2Brinks London A
JIA32080699991,005.1Brinks London A
JIA32080799991,010.5Brinks London A
JIA33010199991,036.1Brinks London A
JIA33010299991,047.5Brinks London A
JIA33010399991,038.8Brinks London A
JIA33010499991,025.4Brinks London A
JIA33010599991,047.0Brinks London A
JIA33010699991,033.9Brinks London A
JIA33010799991,024.8Brinks London A
JIA3302019999996.3Brinks London A
JIA33020299991,019.5Brinks London A
JIA33020399991,036.0Brinks London A
JIA33020499991,020.8Brinks London A
JIA33020599991,047.3Brinks London A
JIA33020699991,004.1Brinks London A
JIA33020799991,036.8Brinks London A
JIA33030199991,020.2Brinks London A
JIA33030299991,037.7Brinks London A
JIA33030399991,044.2Brinks London A
JIA33030499991,092.7Brinks London A
JIA33030599991,026.9Brinks London A
JIA33030699991,008.3Brinks London A
JIA33030799991,033.2Brinks London A
JIA33040199991,039.9Brinks London A
JIA33040299991,039.6Brinks London A
JIA33040399991,040.2Brinks London A
JIA33040499991,029.0Brinks London A
JIA33040599991,076.0Brinks London A
JIA33040699991,054.1Brinks London A
JIA33040799991,014.1Brinks London A
JIA33050199991,057.8Brinks London A
JIA33050299991,075.1Brinks London A
JIA33050399991,045.9Brinks London A
JIA33050499991,048.2Brinks London A
JIA33050599991,031.5Brinks London A
JIA33050699991,020.0Brinks London A
JIA33050799991,058.0Brinks London A
JIA33060199991,040.9Brinks London A
JIA33060299991,084.1Brinks London A
JIA33060399991,082.8Brinks London A
JIA33060499991,036.0Brinks London A
JIA33060599991,033.4Brinks London A
JIA33060699991,050.9Brinks London A
JIA33060799991,048.8Brinks London A
JIA33070199991,079.7Brinks London A
JIA33070299991,030.8Brinks London A
JIA33070399991,031.7Brinks London A
JIA33070499991,037.1Brinks London A
JIA33070599991,033.7Brinks London A
JIA33070699991,031.6Brinks London A
JIA33070799991,075.0Brinks London A
JIA33080199991,035.9Brinks London A
JIA33080299991,041.8Brinks London A
JIA33080399991,051.5Brinks London A
JIA33080499991,020.2Brinks London A
JIA33080599991,052.0Brinks London A
JIA3308069999954.9Brinks London A
JIA33080799991,069.6Brinks London A
JIA34010199991,021.4Brinks London A
JIA34010299991,044.0Brinks London A
JIA34010399991,031.9Brinks London A
JIA34010499991,062.8Brinks London A
JIA34010599991,072.1Brinks London A
JIA34010699991,004.2Brinks London A
JIA3401079999991.0Brinks London A
JIA3402019999987.4Brinks London A
JIA34020299991,026.6Brinks London A
JIA34020399991,015.5Brinks London A
JIA34020499991,012.7Brinks London A
JIA34020599991,017.2Brinks London A
JIA34020699991,016.6Brinks London A
JIA34020799991,006.2Brinks London A
JIA3403019999966.1Brinks London A
JIA3403029999993.8Brinks London A
JIA34030399991,059.9Brinks London A
JIA34030499991,032.7Brinks London A
JIA34030599991,020.7Brinks London A
JIA34030699991,035.7Brinks London A
JIA3403079999996.3Brinks London A
JIA34040199991,027.2Brinks London A
JIA34040299991,000.4Brinks London A
JIA3404039999987.6Brinks London A
JIA34040499991,025.3Brinks London A
JIA34040599991,024.7Brinks London A
JIA34040699991,025.7Brinks London A
JIA34040799991,024.3Brinks London A
JIA34050199991,057.9Brinks London A
JIA34050299991,056.3Brinks London A
JIA34050399991,028.2Brinks London A
JIA34050499991,039.1Brinks London A
JIA34050599991,029.7Brinks London A
JIA34050699991,033.2Brinks London A
JIA34050799991,047.2Brinks London A
JIA3406019999987.7Brinks London A
JIA34060299991,028.0Brinks London A
JIA34060399991,039.1Brinks London A
JIA34060499991,030.5Brinks London A
JIA34060599991,042.4Brinks London A
JIA34060699991,023.9Brinks London A
JIA34060799991,014.8Brinks London A
JIA34070199991,002.1Brinks London A
JIA34070299991,043.4Brinks London A
JIA34070399991,020.9Brinks London A
JIA34070499991,000.3Brinks London A
JIA34070599991,035.8Brinks London A
JIA3407069999999.8Brinks London A
JIA34070799991,050.1Brinks London A
JIA34080199991,042.4Brinks London A
JIA34080299991,069.1Brinks London A
JIA34080399991,064.4Brinks London A
JIA34080499991,035.9Brinks London A
JIA34080599991,063.6Brinks London A
JIA34080699991,003.3Brinks London A
JIA34080799991,034.7Brinks London A
JIA35010199991,037.3Brinks London A
JIA35010299991,077.0Brinks London A
JIA35010399991,032.7Brinks London A
JIA35010499991,024.5Brinks London A
JIA35010599991,040.6Brinks London A
JIA35010699991,004.7Brinks London A
JIA35010799991,023.9Brinks London A
JIA35020199991,030.0Brinks London A
JIA35020299991,035.2Brinks London A
JIA35020399991,026.4Brinks London A
JIA35020499991,034.8Brinks London A
JIA35020599991,006.9Brinks London A
JIA3502069999971.8Brinks London A
JIA3502079999977.0Brinks London A
JIA35030199991,037.7Brinks London A
JIA35030299991,053.3Brinks London A
JIA35030399991,001.1Brinks London A
JIA35030499991,049.6Brinks London A
JIA35030599991,065.5Brinks London A
JIA35030699991,027.8Brinks London A
JIA35030799991,039.9Brinks London A
JIA35040199991,042.6Brinks London A
JIA35040299991,064.7Brinks London A
JIA35040399991,036.6Brinks London A
JIA35040499991,024.4Brinks London A
JIA35040599991,010.0Brinks London A
JIA3504069999989.5Brinks London A
JIA35040799991,032.7Brinks London A
JIA35050199991,061.7Brinks London A
JIA35050299991,005.4Brinks London A
JIA35050399991,017.8Brinks London A
JIA35050499991,048.9Brinks London A
JIA35050599991,072.2Brinks London A
JIA3505069999985.3Brinks London A
JIA35050799991,000.9Brinks London A
JIA3506019999987.5Brinks London A
JIA35060299991,031.1Brinks London A
JIA35060399991,036.3Brinks London A
JIA35060499991,037.4Brinks London A
JIA3506059999991.0Brinks London A
JIA35060699991,019.9Brinks London A
JIA35060799991,018.4Brinks London A
JIA35070199991,013.8Brinks London A
JIA35070299991,043.9Brinks London A
JIA35070399991,034.5Brinks London A
JIA35070499991,013.5Brinks London A
JIA35070599991,047.3Brinks London A
JIA35070699991,018.9Brinks London A
JIA35070799991,015.0Brinks London A
JIA35080199991,029.2Brinks London A
JIA35080299991,030.7Brinks London A
JIA35080399991,009.1Brinks London A
JIA35080499991,001.4Brinks London A
JIA35080599991,008.6Brinks London A
JIA35080699991,037.2Brinks London A
JIA35080799991,027.9Brinks London A
JIA36010199991,051.0Brinks London A
JIA3601029999989.1Brinks London A
JIA3601039999999.0Brinks London A
JIA36010499991,043.3Brinks London A
JIA36010599991,014.5Brinks London A
JIA36010699991,023.8Brinks London A
JIA36010799991,018.5Brinks London A
JIA36020199991,040.7Brinks London A
JIA36020299991,051.0Brinks London A
JIA36020399991,039.1Brinks London A
JIA36020499991,004.2Brinks London A
JIA36020599991,023.4Brinks London A
JIA36020699991,021.1Brinks London A
JIA36020799991,000.3Brinks London A
JIA36030199991,009.7Brinks London A
JIA3603029999996.2Brinks London A
JIA36030399991,026.1Brinks London A
JIA36030499991,023.6Brinks London A
JIA36030599991,036.1Brinks London A
JIA36030699991,037.9Brinks London A
JIA36030799991,039.4Brinks London A
JIA36040199991,049.6Brinks London A
JIA36040299991,056.0Brinks London A
JIA36040399991,047.6Brinks London A
JIA36040499991,061.2Brinks London A
JIA36040599991,046.1Brinks London A
JIA36040699991,028.1Brinks London A
JIA36040799991,091.7Brinks London A
JIA36050199991,030.5Brinks London A
JIA36050299991,030.1Brinks London A
JIA36050399991,027.3Brinks London A
JIA36050499991,028.2Brinks London A
JIA36050599991,035.8Brinks London A
JIA3605069999974.3Brinks London A
JIA3605079999994.5Brinks London A
JIA36060199991,044.2Brinks London A
JIA36060299991,061.9Brinks London A
JIA36060399991,026.8Brinks London A
JIA36060499991,028.5Brinks London A
JIA36060599991,033.3Brinks London A
JIA36060699991,010.9Brinks London A
JIA36060799991,039.0Brinks London A
JIA36070199991,010.6Brinks London A
JIA36070299991,026.3Brinks London A
JIA36070399991,022.0Brinks London A
JIA36070499991,021.1Brinks London A
JIA36070599991,034.3Brinks London A
JIA36070699991,036.6Brinks London A
JIA36070799991,010.3Brinks London A
JIA36080199991,020.0Brinks London A
JIA3608029999987.3Brinks London A
JIA36080399991,026.6Brinks London A
JIA36080499991,020.4Brinks London A
JIA36080599991,014.9Brinks London A
JIA36080699991,049.3Brinks London A
JIA36080799991,017.8Brinks London A
JIA37010199991,015.8Brinks London A
JIA37010299991,049.3Brinks London A
JIA37010399991,031.5Brinks London A
JIA37010499991,041.5Brinks London A
JIA37010599991,038.6Brinks London A
JIA37010699991,041.9Brinks London A
JIA37010799991,002.6Brinks London A
JIA37020199991,022.3Brinks London A
JIA37020299991,032.3Brinks London A
JIA37020399991,047.5Brinks London A
JIA3702049999998.4Brinks London A
JIA37020599991,008.3Brinks London A
JIA37020699991,021.2Brinks London A
JIA37020799991,045.5Brinks London A
JIA37030199991,047.4Brinks London A
JIA37030299991,050.0Brinks London A
JIA37030399991,020.1Brinks London A
JIA37030499991,029.4Brinks London A
JIA37030599991,038.8Brinks London A
JIA37030699991,080.6Brinks London A
JIA37030799991,034.0Brinks London A
JIA37040199991,055.5Brinks London A
JIA37040299991,036.0Brinks London A
JIA37040399991,049.3Brinks London A
JIA37040499991,046.9Brinks London A
JIA37040599991,038.8Brinks London A
JIA37040699991,035.7Brinks London A
JIA3704079999991.1Brinks London A
JIA37050199991,070.2Brinks London A
JIA3705029999989.6Brinks London A
JIA37050399991,060.8Brinks London A
JIA37050499991,051.4Brinks London A
JIA37050599991,008.6Brinks London A
JIA37050699991,047.2Brinks London A
JIA37050799991,021.5Brinks London A
JIA3706019999991.2Brinks London A
JIA37060299991,018.1Brinks London A
JIA37060399991,019.1Brinks London A
JIA3706049999982.6Brinks London A
JIA37060599991,003.4Brinks London A
JIA37060699991,023.6Brinks London A
JIA37060799991,039.4Brinks London A
JIA37070199991,014.7Brinks London A
JIA37070299991,021.2Brinks London A
JIA37070399991,022.7Brinks London A
JIA37070499991,029.0Brinks London A
JIA37070599991,075.4Brinks London A
JIA37070699991,040.7Brinks London A
JIA37070799991,003.0Brinks London A
JIA37080199991,032.4Brinks London A
JIA37080299991,033.8Brinks London A
JIA37080399991,042.8Brinks London A
JIA37080499991,044.3Brinks London A
JIA37080599991,018.9Brinks London A
JIA37080699991,040.0Brinks London A
JIA3708079999997.0Brinks London A
JIA38030399991,056.2Brinks London A
JIA38030499991,081.9Brinks London A
JIA3803059999998.9Brinks London A
JIA38030699991,010.8Brinks London A
JIA38040199991,019.3Brinks London A
JIA38040299991,016.5Brinks London A
JIA38040399991,030.0Brinks London A
JIA38040499991,005.5Brinks London A
JIA38040599991,014.0Brinks London A
JIA38040699991,004.5Brinks London A
JIA3804079999996.0Brinks London A
KOR61202119999945.8Brinks London A
KOR61202139999938.5Brinks London A
KOR61202149999933.1Brinks London A
KOR61202159999981.6Brinks London A
KOR61202169999925.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN78319999922.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN78329999926.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN78339999928.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN78349999920.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN78359999927.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN78369999927.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN78379999934.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN78389999943.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN79419999905.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN79429999926.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN79439999914.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN79449999917.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN79459999929.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN79469999926.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN79479999925.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN79489999919.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN79619999930.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN79629999920.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN79639999923.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN79649999916.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN79659999915.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN79669999913.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN79679999921.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN79689999923.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN80019999906.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN80029999929.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN80039999923.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN80049999924.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN80059999921.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN80069999910.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN80079999908.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN80089999929.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN80119999909.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN80129999929.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN80139999936.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN80149999923.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN80419999922.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN80429999926.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN80439999928.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN80449999918.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN80459999913.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN80469999924.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN80479999904.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN80489999915.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN80519999919.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN80529999918.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN80539999936.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN80549999927.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN80559999918.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN80569999927.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN80579999922.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN80589999920.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN81019999931.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN81029999944.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN81039999922.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN81049999914.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN81059999931.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN81069999930.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN81079999936.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN81089999939.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN81119999916.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN81129999921.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN81139999916.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN81149999916.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN81159999925.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN81169999923.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN81179999931.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN81219999915.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN81229999933.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN81239999919.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN81249999925.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN81259999917.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN81269999919.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN81279999925.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN81289999919.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN81319999935.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN81329999909.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN81339999927.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN81349999919.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN81359999915.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN81369999936.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN81379999942.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN81519999907.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN81529999931.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN81539999930.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN81549999941.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN81559999914.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN81569999922.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN81579999939.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN81779999924.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN81919999930.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN81929999957.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN81939999924.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN81949999924.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN81959999918.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN81969999922.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN81979999932.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN82019999913.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN82029999924.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN82039999937.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN82049999930.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN82059999929.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN82069999938.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN82079999920.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN82089999931.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN82119999929.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN82129999920.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN82139999933.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN82149999937.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN82159999916.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN82169999933.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN82179999924.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN82219999914.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN82229999915.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN82239999938.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN82249999917.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN82259999930.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN82269999942.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN82279999918.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN82289999915.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN82819999938.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN82829999926.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN82839999933.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN82849999921.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN82859999916.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN82869999938.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN82879999931.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN82889999928.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN82919999930.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN82929999927.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN82939999913.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN82949999933.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN82959999923.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN82969999930.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN83329999936.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN83339999912.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN83349999925.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN83359999917.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN83369999934.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN83379999934.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN83419999928.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN83429999902.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN83439999919.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN83449999921.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN83459999940.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN83469999925.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN83479999916.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN83489999945.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN83819999930.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN83829999919.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN83839999923.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN83849999939.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN83859999905.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN83869999924.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN83879999944.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN83889999920.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN83919999941.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN83929999922.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN83939999935.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN83949999930.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN83959999939.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN83969999938.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN83979999932.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN84019999923.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN84029999942.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN84039999932.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN84049999913.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN84059999934.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN84069999925.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN84079999938.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN84089999920.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN84219999931.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN84229999926.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN84239999912.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN84249999924.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN84259999920.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN84269999910.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN84279999934.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN84319999935.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN84329999901.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN84339999920.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN84349999913.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN84359999902.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN84369999933.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN84379999915.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN84389999923.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN84419999940.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN84429999922.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN84439999929.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN84449999917.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN84459999936.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN84469999911.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN84479999930.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN84509999913.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN84519999905.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN84529999936.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN84539999906.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN84549999904.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN84559999912.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN84569999909.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN84579999924.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN84589999920.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN84599999909.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN84619999911.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN84629999938.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN84639999924.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN84649999924.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN84659999913.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN84669999938.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN84679999928.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN84689999928.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN84719999944.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN84729999942.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN84739999926.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN84749999954.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN84759999932.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN84769999948.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN84779999933.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN84819999931.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN84829999917.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN84839999920.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN84849999925.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN84859999909.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN84869999945.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN84879999941.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN84889999935.4Brinks London A
KRAKPN84919999941.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN84929999944.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN84939999933.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN84949999938.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN84959999938.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN84969999937.1Brinks London A
KRAKPN84979999947.5Brinks London A
KRAKPN85119999926.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN85129999932.9Brinks London A
KRAKPN85139999929.6Brinks London A
KRAKPN85149999924.3Brinks London A
KRAKPN85159999932.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN85169999936.2Brinks London A
KRAKPN85179999937.8Brinks London A
KRAKPN85519999922.7Brinks London A
KRAKPN85529999918.0Brinks London A
KRAKPN85539999929.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR001199991,008.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR00129999994.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR00139999971.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR00149999995.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR001599991,011.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR00219999993.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR00229999961.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR00239999997.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR00249999963.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR00259999983.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR00319999974.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR00329999978.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR003399991,003.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR00419999991.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR00429999990.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR00439999955.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR00449999991.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR004599991,012.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR00519999964.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR005299991,011.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR00539999992.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR005499991,000.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR00559999985.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR00619999985.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR02719999973.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR02729999985.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR02739999967.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR02749999987.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR02759999985.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR03159999997.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR03219999983.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR032299991,006.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR032399991,003.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR03249999994.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR03259999993.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR033199991,011.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR03329999976.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR03339999987.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR03349999977.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR03359999994.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR03419999979.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR03429999980.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR03439999982.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR03449999992.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR034599991,002.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR03919999972.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR03929999969.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR039399991,001.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR03949999969.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR03959999986.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR04119999987.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR04129999989.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR04139999998.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR04149999984.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR041599991,004.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR04219999992.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR04229999991.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR04239999995.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR04249999991.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR042599991,001.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR04319999982.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR04329999989.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR04339999989.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR04349999993.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR04359999989.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR04419999996.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR04429999990.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR04439999989.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR04449999990.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR04459999989.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR04519999965.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR04529999973.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR04539999968.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR04549999990.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR04559999981.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR046199991,007.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR04629999964.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR04639999983.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR04649999975.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR04659999994.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR047199991,001.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR04729999999.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR04739999964.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR04749999973.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR04759999990.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR05219999970.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR05229999995.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR05619999962.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR05629999962.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR05639999976.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR05649999975.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR05659999980.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR05819999982.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR058299991,004.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR05839999974.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR05849999969.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR05859999971.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR06119999992.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR06129999987.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR06139999986.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR06149999983.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR06159999977.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR07719999985.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR07729999984.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR07739999960.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR077499991,020.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR07759999995.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR078199991,006.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR07829999984.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR07839999968.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR07849999967.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR07859999971.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR07919999972.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR07929999966.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR07939999969.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR07949999971.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR07959999963.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR08119999982.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR08129999998.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR08159999999.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR08219999993.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR082299991,003.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR08239999997.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR08249999980.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR08259999999.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR08319999975.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR08329999997.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR08339999973.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR08349999973.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR08359999974.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR08619999999.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR08629999999.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR08639999981.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR086499991,003.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR08659999992.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR09819999987.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR09829999962.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR09849999962.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR09859999953.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR10319999964.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR10329999962.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR10339999962.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR10349999992.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR10359999983.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR10529999990.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR10539999980.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR10549999962.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR10559999972.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR11319999983.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR11329999991.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR11339999977.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR11349999964.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR11359999967.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR11419999978.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR11429999986.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR11439999965.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR11449999988.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR11459999963.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR11519999990.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR11529999989.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR11619999960.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR11629999975.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR11639999962.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR11649999985.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR11659999999.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR11719999976.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR11729999987.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR11739999964.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR11749999964.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR11759999969.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR11819999980.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR11829999982.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR11839999940.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR11849999983.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR11859999968.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR22319999962.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR22329999964.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR22339999968.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR22349999965.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR22359999956.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR22419999971.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR22429999978.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR22439999980.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR22449999971.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR22459999968.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR22519999979.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR22529999971.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR22539999963.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR22549999982.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR22559999976.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR22719999976.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR22729999972.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR22739999969.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR22749999969.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR22759999972.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR22819999971.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR22829999967.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR22839999978.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR22849999969.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR22859999973.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR24039999985.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR24049999955.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR24059999961.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR24219999975.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR24229999987.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR24239999964.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR24249999984.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR24259999964.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR24319999988.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR24329999964.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR24339999975.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR24349999975.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR24359999977.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR24419999975.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR24429999965.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR24439999983.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR24449999976.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR24459999982.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR24519999972.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR24529999978.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR24539999974.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR24549999965.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR24559999964.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR24619999969.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR24629999971.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR24639999955.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR24649999970.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR24659999977.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR24719999943.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR24729999964.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR24739999977.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR24749999971.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR24759999972.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR24819999965.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR24829999969.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR24839999964.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR24849999965.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR24859999971.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR24939999959.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR24949999957.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR25019999986.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR25029999980.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR25039999977.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR25049999977.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR25059999991.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR25119999975.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR25129999967.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR25139999976.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR25219999986.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR25229999952.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR25239999984.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR25249999971.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR25319999971.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR25329999974.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR25339999972.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR25349999972.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR25359999970.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR25419999976.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR25429999977.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR25439999983.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR25449999964.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR25459999965.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR25519999962.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR25529999964.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR25539999966.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR25549999972.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR25559999970.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR25619999965.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR25629999964.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR25639999967.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR25649999970.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR25659999967.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR26419999967.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR26719999986.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR26729999997.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR26739999994.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR26749999982.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR26759999979.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR27349999973.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR27359999969.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR27369999966.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR27379999967.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR27419999971.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR27429999971.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR27439999965.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR27449999946.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR27459999977.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR275199991,002.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR27529999981.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR27539999989.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR27549999985.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR27559999991.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR27619999973.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR27629999998.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR27639999986.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR27649999983.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR27659999979.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR27719999978.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR27729999971.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR27739999966.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR27749999967.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR27759999963.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR278199991,011.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR27829999978.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR27839999967.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR27849999979.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR278599991,003.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR27919999982.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR27929999971.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR27939999992.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR27949999983.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR27959999972.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR28019999982.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR28029999969.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR28039999989.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR28049999969.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR28059999994.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR28119999980.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR28129999996.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR28139999962.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR28149999984.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR28159999985.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR28419999972.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR28429999978.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR28439999976.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR28449999982.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR28459999973.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR28519999981.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR285299991,004.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR28539999981.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR28549999977.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR28559999971.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR28619999966.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR28629999984.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR28639999990.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR28649999989.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR28659999975.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR30119999980.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR30129999998.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR30219999990.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR30229999995.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR30239999975.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR35219999985.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR35229999957.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR35239999983.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR35249999972.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR35259999981.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR35319999977.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR35329999977.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR35339999987.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR35519999998.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR35529999958.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR35539999978.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR35549999971.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR35619999998.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR35629999983.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR35639999974.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR35649999997.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR35659999981.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR35759999996.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR35849999984.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR35859999986.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR35919999992.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR35929999969.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR35939999978.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR35949999996.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR36019999978.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR36029999971.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR36039999972.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR36049999969.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR36059999993.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR36919999973.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR36929999984.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR36949999973.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR37019999995.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR37029999984.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR370399991,004.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR370499991,005.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR370599991,005.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR371199991,008.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR37129999989.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR37139999975.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR37149999985.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR37159999983.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR37219999987.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR37229999977.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR372399991,000.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR37249999981.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR37259999995.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR37319999977.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR37329999986.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR37339999993.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR37349999983.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR37359999977.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR37419999967.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR37429999976.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR37439999958.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR37449999955.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR37459999981.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR37519999978.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR37529999985.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR37539999960.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR37549999973.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR37559999988.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR37619999973.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR37629999973.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR37639999968.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR37649999969.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR37659999950.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR37739999958.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR37759999964.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR37819999985.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR37829999974.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR37839999986.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR37849999983.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR37859999978.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR37919999979.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR37929999975.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR37939999987.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR37949999985.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR37959999984.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR38019999958.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR38029999961.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR38039999953.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR38049999971.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR38059999980.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR38119999960.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR38129999983.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR38139999975.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR38149999964.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR38159999962.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR38219999986.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR38229999972.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR38239999984.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR38249999959.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR38259999981.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR38319999990.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR38329999975.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR38339999972.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR38349999959.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR38359999997.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR38419999978.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR38419999998.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR38429999978.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR38439999980.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR38439999986.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR38449999958.4Brinks London A
KRAKPR38449999983.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR384599991,002.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR38459999979.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR38519999958.7Brinks London A
KRAKPR38519999996.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR38529999961.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR38529999996.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR38539999956.0Brinks London A
KRAKPR38539999983.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR38549999962.2Brinks London A
KRAKPR38559999956.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR38619999982.9Brinks London A
KRAKPR38629999974.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR38639999969.1Brinks London A
KRAKPR38649999945.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR38659999956.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR38919999969.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR38929999968.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR801399991,004.3Brinks London A
KRAKPR80149999995.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR80719999984.6Brinks London A
KRAKPR80729999990.8Brinks London A
KRAKPR807399991,019.5Brinks London A
KRAKPR80749999998.1Brinks London A
MAT798509999957.9Brinks London A
MAT799199999954.8Brinks London A
MAT799209999968.3Brinks London A
MAT799219999931.1Brinks London A
MAT799229999937.3Brinks London A
MAT799239999937.1Brinks London A
MAT799249999931.9Brinks London A
MAT799259999937.2Brinks London A
MAT799269999931.8Brinks London A
MAT799279999953.1Brinks London A
MAT799289999935.1Brinks London A
MAT799299999945.0Brinks London A
MAT799309999940.9Brinks London A
MAT799319999928.2Brinks London A
MAT799329999935.7Brinks London A
MAT799339999923.1Brinks London A
MAT799349999937.2Brinks London A
MAT799359999921.4Brinks London A
MAT799369999929.0Brinks London A
MAT799379999974.9Brinks London A
MAT799389999947.7Brinks London A
MAT799399999958.2Brinks London A
MAT799409999971.5Brinks London A
MAT799419999963.8Brinks London A
MAT799429999953.6Brinks London A
MAT799439999964.3Brinks London A
MAT799449999948.0Brinks London A
MAT799459999940.4Brinks London A
MAT799469999935.9Brinks London A
MAT799479999964.7Brinks London A
MAT799489999962.6Brinks London A
MAT799499999992.8Brinks London A
MAT799509999947.4Brinks London A
MAT802039999931.9Brinks London A
MAT802119999936.8Brinks London A
MAT802129999951.6Brinks London A
MAT802139999950.0Brinks London A
MAT802149999966.7Brinks London A
MAT802159999965.5Brinks London A
MAT802169999941.5Brinks London A
MAT802179999970.5Brinks London A
MAT802189999953.3Brinks London A
MAT802199999952.6Brinks London A
MAT802209999949.8Brinks London A
MAT802249999958.9Brinks London A
MAT802259999967.9Brinks London A
MAT802269999981.1Brinks London A
MAT802279999970.3Brinks London A
MAT802289999958.3Brinks London A
MAT802299999931.7Brinks London A
MAT802309999955.7Brinks London A
MAT802319999954.7Brinks London A
MAT802329999967.8Brinks London A
MAT802339999937.1Brinks London A
MAT802349999960.6Brinks London A
MAT802359999928.9Brinks London A
MAT802369999948.5Brinks London A
MAT802379999954.7Brinks London A
MAT802389999973.7Brinks London A
MAT802399999947.5Brinks London A
MAT802409999963.3Brinks London A
MAT802419999961.2Brinks London A
MAT802439999948.3Brinks London A
MAT802449999946.0Brinks London A
MAT802459999942.8Brinks London A
MAT802469999958.2Brinks London A
MAT802479999952.6Brinks London A
MAT802489999960.9Brinks London A
MAT802499999935.4Brinks London A
MAT802509999950.3Brinks London A
MAT802519999949.8Brinks London A
MAT802529999939.3Brinks London A
MAT802539999941.1Brinks London A
MAT802549999964.3Brinks London A
MAT802689999953.9Brinks London A
MAT802699999956.5Brinks London A
MAT804639999956.3Brinks London A
MAT804649999961.9Brinks London A
MAT804659999935.9Brinks London A
MAT804669999951.0Brinks London A
MAT804679999943.5Brinks London A
MAT804689999938.1Brinks London A
MAT804699999960.3Brinks London A
MAT804709999926.5Brinks London A
MAT804719999954.0Brinks London A
MAT804729999956.5Brinks London A
MAT804739999970.7Brinks London A
MAT804749999959.0Brinks London A
MAT804759999966.6Brinks London A
MAT804769999965.2Brinks London A
MAT804779999959.2Brinks London A
MAT804789999917.8Brinks London A
MAT804799999967.5Brinks London A
MAT804809999954.2Brinks London A
MAT804819999952.4Brinks London A
MAT804829999947.6Brinks London A
MAT804839999950.2Brinks London A
MAT804849999955.6Brinks London A
MAT804859999935.7Brinks London A
MAT804869999946.7Brinks London A
MAT804879999954.0Brinks London A
MAT804889999950.3Brinks London A
MAT804899999975.2Brinks London A
MAT804909999991.4Brinks London A
MAT804919999966.7Brinks London A
MAT804929999963.4Brinks London A
MAT8049399991,004.9Brinks London A
MAT8049499991,010.6Brinks London A
MAT804959999982.7Brinks London A
MAT804969999963.4Brinks London A
MAT804979999973.7Brinks London A
MAT804989999980.4Brinks London A
MAT804999999951.1Brinks London A
MAT805009999966.1Brinks London A
MAT805019999982.2Brinks London A
MAT875769999922.7Brinks London A
MAT875779999934.0Brinks London A
MAT875789999954.7Brinks London A
MAT875799999948.2Brinks London A
MAT875809999964.5Brinks London A
MAT875819999952.7Brinks London A
MAT875829999966.1Brinks London A
MAT875839999957.9Brinks London A
MAT875849999951.9Brinks London A
MAT875859999981.6Brinks London A
MAT875869999968.0Brinks London A
MAT875879999946.7Brinks London A
MAT875889999933.7Brinks London A
MAT875899999982.7Brinks London A
MAT875909999974.8Brinks London A
MI3153169999944.5Brinks London A
MI3153179999952.1Brinks London A
MI32008046019999964.2Brinks London A
MI32008046029999963.7Brinks London A
MI32008046039999980.2Brinks London A
MI32008046049999974.8Brinks London A
MI32008046059999949.9Brinks London A
MI32008046069999977.1Brinks London A
MI32008046079999967.3Brinks London A
MI32008046089999952.9Brinks London A
MI32008046099999972.6Brinks London A
MI32008046109999957.2Brinks London A
MI32008046119999992.6Brinks London A
MI32008046129999975.6Brinks London A
MI32008046139999970.7Brinks London A
MI32008046149999944.7Brinks London A
MI32008046159999972.8Brinks London A
MI32008046169999956.7Brinks London A
MI32008046179999953.9Brinks London A
MI32008046189999964.2Brinks London A
MI32008046199999960.0Brinks London A
MI32008046209999962.0Brinks London A
MI32008046219999941.0Brinks London A
MI32008046229999968.9Brinks London A
MI32008046239999944.9Brinks London A
MI32008046249999966.4Brinks London A
MI32008046259999945.8Brinks London A
MI32008046269999956.8Brinks London A
MI32008046279999951.5Brinks London A
MI32008059259999939.9Brinks London A
MI32008060019999963.2Brinks London A
MI32008060029999983.0Brinks London A
MI32008060039999934.1Brinks London A
MI32008060049999952.7Brinks London A
MI32008060059999970.0Brinks London A
MI32008060069999969.6Brinks London A
MI32008060079999937.1Brinks London A
MI32008060089999972.6Brinks London A
MI32008060099999932.1Brinks London A
MI32008060109999934.0Brinks London A
MI32008060119999947.9Brinks London A
MI32008060129999959.8Brinks London A
MI32008060139999944.3Brinks London A
MI32008060149999946.7Brinks London A
MI32008060159999962.0Brinks London A
MI32008060169999974.8Brinks London A
MI32008060179999928.6Brinks London A
MI32008060189999936.8Brinks London A
MI32008072139999959.6Brinks London A
MI32008072149999957.0Brinks London A
MI32008072159999970.4Brinks London A
MI32008072169999963.6Brinks London A
MI32008072179999942.6Brinks London A
MI32008072189999990.6Brinks London A
MI32008072199999985.5Brinks London A
MI32008072209999912.2Brinks London A
MI32008072219999949.2Brinks London A
MI32008072229999974.7Brinks London A
MI32008072239999959.8Brinks London A
MI32008073019999908.6Brinks London A
MI32008073029999961.3Brinks London A
MI32008073039999985.0Brinks London A
MI32008073049999976.9Brinks London A
MI32008073059999970.6Brinks London A
MI32008073069999954.6Brinks London A
MI32008073079999985.6Brinks London A
MI32008073089999946.5Brinks London A
MI32008073099999987.0Brinks London A
MI32008073109999975.6Brinks London A
MI32008073119999937.4Brinks London A
MI32008073129999942.0Brinks London A
MI32008073139999975.3Brinks London A
MI32008073149999971.0Brinks London A
MI32008073159999974.4Brinks London A
MI32008073169999949.9Brinks London A
MI32008073179999997.5Brinks London A
MI32008073189999976.4Brinks London A
MI32008073199999939.7Brinks London A
MI32008073209999974.9Brinks London A
MI32008076019999942.5Brinks London A
MI32008076029999954.2Brinks London A
MI32008076039999959.8Brinks London A
MI32008076049999966.1Brinks London A
MI32008076059999940.2Brinks London A
MI32008076069999972.0Brinks London A
MI32008076079999965.2Brinks London A
MI32008076089999954.0Brinks London A
MI32008076099999979.9Brinks London A
MI32008076109999942.9Brinks London A
MI32008076119999957.0Brinks London A
MI32008076129999944.3Brinks London A
MI32008076139999975.0Brinks London A
MI32008076149999963.6Brinks London A
MI32008076159999944.1Brinks London A
MI32008076169999940.3Brinks London A
MI32008076179999960.8Brinks London A
MI32008076189999953.0Brinks London A
MI32008076199999950.4Brinks London A
MI32008076209999950.3Brinks London A
MI32008076219999959.6Brinks London A
MI32008088139999936.4Brinks London A
MI32008088149999961.1Brinks London A
MI32008088159999956.6Brinks London A
MI32008088169999978.9Brinks London A
MI32008088179999947.3Brinks London A
MI32008088189999959.4Brinks London A
MI32008088199999966.3Brinks London A
MI32008088209999968.4Brinks London A
MI32008088219999970.6Brinks London A
MI32008088229999953.9Brinks London A
MI32008088239999977.0Brinks London A
MI32008088249999956.3Brinks London A
MI32008089019999983.1Brinks London A
MI32008089029999941.6Brinks London A
MI32008089039999975.0Brinks London A
MI32008089049999938.9Brinks London A
MI32008089059999960.7Brinks London A
MI32008089069999952.2Brinks London A
MI32008089079999948.0Brinks London A
MI32008089089999941.0Brinks London A
MI32008089099999941.2Brinks London A
MI32008089109999951.8Brinks London A
MI32008089119999944.9Brinks London A
MI32008089129999954.5Brinks London A
MI32008089139999959.9Brinks London A
MI32008089149999958.5Brinks London A
MI32008089159999964.5Brinks London A
MI32008089169999972.5Brinks London A
MI32008089179999993.4Brinks London A
MI32008089189999967.5Brinks London A
MI32008089199999965.7Brinks London A
MI32008089209999937.2Brinks London A
MI32008089219999956.2Brinks London A
MI32008089229999962.0Brinks London A
MI32008089239999930.9Brinks London A
MI32008089249999952.0Brinks London A
MI32008089259999954.4Brinks London A
MI32008089269999977.7Brinks London A
MI32008089279999974.9Brinks London A
MI32008091019999978.4Brinks London A
MI32008091029999986.7Brinks London A
MI32008091039999956.8Brinks London A
MI32008091049999955.2Brinks London A
MI32008091059999964.1Brinks London A
MI32008091069999946.3Brinks London A
MI32008091079999949.6Brinks London A
MI32008091089999968.9Brinks London A
MI32008091099999959.3Brinks London A
MI32008091109999958.4Brinks London A
MI32008091119999952.8Brinks London A
MI32008091129999945.7Brinks London A
MI32008091139999955.4Brinks London A
MI32008091149999965.5Brinks London A
MI32008091159999963.1Brinks London A
MI32008091169999976.4Brinks London A
MI32008091179999983.8Brinks London A
MI32008091189999965.8Brinks London A
MI32008091199999952.5Brinks London A
MI32008091209999983.4Brinks London A
MI32008091219999990.0Brinks London A
MI32008091229999979.7Brinks London A
MI32008091239999956.0Brinks London A
MI32008091249999948.7Brinks London A
MI32008091259999967.1Brinks London A
MI32008091269999969.7Brinks London A
MI32008091279999988.1Brinks London A
MI32008091289999969.5Brinks London A
MI32008096119999990.6Brinks London A
MI32008096129999943.7Brinks London A
MI32008096139999943.0Brinks London A
MI32008096149999964.4Brinks London A
MI32008096159999964.7Brinks London A
MI32008096169999954.0Brinks London A
MI32008096179999933.2Brinks London A
MI32008096189999938.5Brinks London A
MI32008096199999950.1Brinks London A
MI32008099019999992.5Brinks London A
MI32008099029999973.3Brinks London A
MI32008099039999945.5Brinks London A
MI32008099049999953.7Brinks London A
MI32008099059999953.4Brinks London A
MI32008099069999987.6Brinks London A
MI32008099079999991.1Brinks London A
MI32008099089999966.2Brinks London A
MI32008099099999948.0Brinks London A
MI32008099109999960.6Brinks London A
MI32008099119999996.2Brinks London A
MI32008099129999992.0Brinks London A
MI32008099139999999.8Brinks London A
MI32008099149999966.1Brinks London A
MI32008099159999972.4Brinks London A
MI32008099169999969.2Brinks London A
MI32008099179999948.8Brinks London A
MI32008099189999958.6Brinks London A
MI32008099199999952.1Brinks London A
MI32008099209999967.9Brinks London A
MI32008099219999973.6Brinks London A
MI32008099229999978.4Brinks London A
MI32008099239999985.7Brinks London A
MI32008099249999956.1Brinks London A
MI32008099259999974.0Brinks London A
MI32008099269999985.5Brinks London A
MI32008101019999967.7Brinks London A
MI32008101029999969.9Brinks London A
MI32008101039999998.6Brinks London A
MI32008101049999964.0Brinks London A
MI32008101059999953.5Brinks London A
MI32008101069999950.2Brinks London A
MI32008101079999993.1Brinks London A
MI32008101089999965.8Brinks London A
MI32008101099999970.6Brinks London A
MI32008101109999955.9Brinks London A
MI32008104229999960.9Brinks London A
MI32008104239999978.2Brinks London A
MI32008104249999971.3Brinks London A
MI32008104259999959.6Brinks London A
MI32008104269999984.4Brinks London A
MI32008121329999924.7Brinks London A
MI32008121339999951.6Brinks London A
MI32008121349999965.8Brinks London A
MI32008121359999929.2Brinks London A
MI32008121369999933.0Brinks London A
MI32008121379999959.9Brinks London A
MI32008121389999958.0Brinks London A
MI32008121399999941.1Brinks London A
MI32008121409999932.2Brinks London A
MI32008121419999975.3Brinks London A
MI32008121429999932.7Brinks London A
MI32008121439999961.9Brinks London A
MI32008121449999938.1Brinks London A
MI32008121459999998.1Brinks London A
MI32008121469999965.4Brinks London A
MI32008121479999951.7Brinks London A
MI32008121489999936.2Brinks London A
MI32008121499999955.6Brinks London A
MI32008121509999973.4Brinks London A
MI32008121519999972.0Brinks London A
MI32008121529999933.9Brinks London A
MI32008124019999984.5Brinks London A
MI32008124029999945.2Brinks London A
MI32008124039999969.2Brinks London A
MI32008124049999946.5Brinks London A
MI32008124059999951.1Brinks London A
MI32008124069999950.2Brinks London A
MI32008124079999956.8Brinks London A
MI32008124089999935.4Brinks London A
MI32008124099999940.7Brinks London A
MI32008124109999931.0Brinks London A
MI32008124119999936.6Brinks London A
MI32008124129999955.8Brinks London A
MI32008124139999963.0Brinks London A
MI32008124149999945.3Brinks London A
MI32008124159999909.5Brinks London A
MI32008124169999916.4Brinks London A
MI32008124179999959.2Brinks London A
MI32008124189999919.8Brinks London A
MI32008124199999947.2Brinks London A
MI32008124209999933.0Brinks London A
MI32008124219999933.7Brinks London A
MI32008124229999915.3Brinks London A
MI32008124239999946.1Brinks London A
MI32008137029999980.4Brinks London A
MI32008137039999933.9Brinks London A
MI32008137049999932.6Brinks London A
MI32008137059999957.1Brinks London A
MI32008137069999958.2Brinks London A
MI32008137079999960.4Brinks London A
MI32008137089999948.5Brinks London A
MI32008137099999987.6Brinks London A
MI32008137109999973.1Brinks London A
MI32008137119999937.5Brinks London A
MI32008137129999955.5Brinks London A
MI32008141099999983.9Brinks London A
MI32008141109999973.3Brinks London A
MI32008159099999965.1Brinks London A
MI32008159109999973.5Brinks London A
MI32008159119999961.1Brinks London A
MI32008159129999951.0Brinks London A
MI32008159139999963.9Brinks London A
MI32008159149999951.8Brinks London A
MI32008159159999962.4Brinks London A
MI32008159169999933.8Brinks London A
MI32008159179999954.8Brinks London A
MI32008159189999955.5Brinks London A
MI32008159199999960.6Brinks London A
MI32008159209999963.2Brinks London A
MI32008159219999953.1Brinks London A
MI32008159229999934.2Brinks London A
MI32008159239999978.9Brinks London A
MI32008159249999933.9Brinks London A
MI32008159259999952.7Brinks London A
MI32008159269999949.2Brinks London A
MI32008159279999999.0Brinks London A
MI32008159289999945.5Brinks London A
MI32008159299999969.5Brinks London A
MI32008159309999956.2Brinks London A
MI32008159319999944.7Brinks London A
MI32008159329999943.2Brinks London A
MI32008159339999959.7Brinks London A
MI32008159349999971.6Brinks London A
MI32008159359999922.8Brinks London A
MI32008159369999933.4Brinks London A
MI32008159379999925.4Brinks London A
MI32008159389999904.3Brinks London A
MI32008159399999975.7Brinks London A
MI32008159409999954.6Brinks London A
MI32008159419999966.2Brinks London A
MI32008159429999959.8Brinks London A
MI32008159439999978.0Brinks London A
MI32008159449999949.3Brinks London A
MI32008159459999977.2Brinks London A
MI32008159469999956.6Brinks London A
MI32008159479999963.1Brinks London A
MI32008159489999963.8Brinks London A
MI32008161019999983.1Brinks London A
MI32008161029999960.9Brinks London A
MI32008161039999968.1Brinks London A
MI32008176179999943.8Brinks London A
MI32008176189999948.9Brinks London A
MI32008176199999951.1Brinks London A
MI32008176209999961.1Brinks London A
MI32008176219999958.7Brinks London A
MI32008176229999963.0Brinks London A
MI32008176239999979.6Brinks London A
MI32008176249999939.0Brinks London A
MI32008176259999959.6Brinks London A
MI32008176269999935.2Brinks London A
MI32008176279999933.5Brinks London A
MI32008176289999966.9Brinks London A
MI32008176299999944.2Brinks London A
MI32008176309999947.4Brinks London A
MI32008176319999915.6Brinks London A
MI32008176329999942.0Brinks London A
MI32008176339999921.1Brinks London A
MI32008176349999957.8Brinks London A
MI32008176359999958.0Brinks London A
MI32008176369999975.8Brinks London A
MI32008176379999951.6Brinks London A
MI32008176389999945.6Brinks London A
MI32008176399999980.1Brinks London A
MI32008176409999960.0Brinks London A
MI32008176419999923.5Brinks London A
MI32008176429999952.2Brinks London A
MI32008176439999958.6Brinks London A
MI32008176449999951.7Brinks London A
MI32008176459999931.4Brinks London A
MI32008176469999939.1Brinks London A
MI32008176479999960.0Brinks London A
MI32008176489999937.9Brinks London A
MI32008176499999941.3Brinks London A
MI32008176509999962.1Brinks London A
MI32008176519999930.9Brinks London A
MI32008176529999933.6Brinks London A
MI32009177039999952.4Brinks London A
MI32009177049999963.1Brinks London A
MI32009177059999950.7Brinks London A
MI32009177069999948.7Brinks London A
MI32009177079999967.0Brinks London A
MI32009189169999971.4Brinks London A
MI32009189179999973.6Brinks London A
MI32009189189999946.9Brinks London A
MI32009189209999958.0Brinks London A
MI32009189219999962.7Brinks London A
MI32009189229999986.5Brinks London A
MI32009189239999968.6Brinks London A
MI32009189249999941.1Brinks London A
MI32009189259999946.6Brinks London A
MI32009189269999956.3Brinks London A
MI32009189279999978.8Brinks London A
MI32009189289999969.6Brinks London A
MI32009189299999971.8Brinks London A
MI32009189309999950.4Brinks London A
MI32009189319999954.3Brinks London A
MI32009189329999952.4Brinks London A
MI32009189339999961.0Brinks London A
MI32009189349999981.4Brinks London A
MI32009189359999948.0Brinks London A
MI32009189369999937.3Brinks London A
MI32009189379999950.0Brinks London A
MI32009189389999960.2Brinks London A
MI32009189399999960.7Brinks London A
MI32009189409999950.9Brinks London A
MI32009189419999970.8Brinks London A
MI32009189429999964.0Brinks London A
MI32009189439999950.7Brinks London A
MI32009189449999968.8Brinks London A
MI32009189459999944.5Brinks London A
MI371122249999959.2Brinks London A
MI3711222599991,001.3Brinks London A
MI3711222699991,016.5Brinks London A
MI3711222799991,012.5Brinks London A
MI371122289999987.0Brinks London A
MI414179999973.8Brinks London A
MI418959999948.0Brinks London A
MI418969999915.8Brinks London A
MI418999999975.5Brinks London A
MI423609999984.4Brinks London A
MI423649999982.0Brinks London A
MI423659999965.4Brinks London A
MI484389999942.7Brinks London A
MI485219999964.2Brinks London A
MI485229999962.2Brinks London A
MI485239999976.7Brinks London A
MI485249999967.6Brinks London A
MI485259999964.3Brinks London A
MI485269999939.2Brinks London A
MI485279999961.8Brinks London A
MI485289999963.1Brinks London A
MI485309999946.8Brinks London A
MI485319999946.2Brinks London A
MI485349999947.0Brinks London A
MI485359999957.7Brinks London A
MI488499999995.3Brinks London A
MI488529999935.7Brinks London A
MI4885399991,006.6Brinks London A
MI4912599991,053.9Brinks London A
MI4912699991,058.0Brinks London A
MI491609999955.4Brinks London A
MI491619999943.7Brinks London A
MI4A89099999963.3Brinks London A
MI4A891099991,000.1Brinks London A
MI4A89119999995.4Brinks London A
MI4A89129999962.0Brinks London A
MI4A89139999980.3Brinks London A
MI4A891499991,003.7Brinks London A
MI4A89159999966.8Brinks London A
MI4A89169999985.0Brinks London A
MI4A89179999990.5Brinks London A
MI4A89189999973.1Brinks London A
MI4A891999991,004.7Brinks London A
MI4A89209999982.4Brinks London A
MI4A89219999994.6Brinks London A
MI4A89229999969.4Brinks London A
MI4A89239999976.9Brinks London A
MI4A89249999967.1Brinks London A
MI4A89259999980.1Brinks London A
MI4A89269999987.3Brinks London A
MI4A89279999972.4Brinks London A
MI4A89289999947.7Brinks London A
MI4A89299999965.6Brinks London A
MI4A89309999971.7Brinks London A
MI4A89319999958.5Brinks London A
MI4A89329999945.8Brinks London A
MI4A89339999930.4Brinks London A
MI4A89349999962.4Brinks London A
MI4A89359999955.2Brinks London A
MI4A89369999957.3Brinks London A
MI4A89379999967.5Brinks London A
MI4A89389999973.1Brinks London A
MI4A89399999959.9Brinks London A
MI4A89409999971.1Brinks London A
MI4A89419999944.9Brinks London A
MI4A89429999961.6Brinks London A
MI4A89439999977.7Brinks London A
MI4A89449999965.8Brinks London A
MI4A89459999954.3Brinks London A
MI4A89469999990.2Brinks London A
MI4A89479999970.1Brinks London A
MI4A89489999951.4Brinks London A
MI4A89499999994.8Brinks London A
MI4A89509999976.6Brinks London A
MI4A89519999953.2Brinks London A
MI4A89529999950.1Brinks London A
MI4A89539999925.9Brinks London A
MI4A89549999931.7Brinks London A
MI4A89559999958.5Brinks London A
MI4A89569999982.4Brinks London A
MI4A89579999994.6Brinks London A
MI4A89589999974.1Brinks London A
MI4A89599999976.0Brinks London A
MI4A89609999958.3Brinks London A
MI4A89619999959.4Brinks London A
MI4A89629999980.9Brinks London A
MI4A89639999953.1Brinks London A
MI4A89649999966.3Brinks London A
MI4A89659999956.5Brinks London A
MI4A89669999974.0Brinks London A
MI4A89679999979.7Brinks London A
MI4A89689999976.2Brinks London A
MI4A89699999942.4Brinks London A
MI4A89709999978.0Brinks London A
MI4A89719999973.1Brinks London A
MI4A89729999973.3Brinks London A
MI4A89739999963.3Brinks London A
MI4A89749999960.2Brinks London A
MI4A89759999983.3Brinks London A
MI4A89769999964.6Brinks London A
MI4A89779999990.2Brinks London A
MI4A89789999941.1Brinks London A
MI4A89799999974.0Brinks London A
MI4A89809999997.9Brinks London A
MI4A89819999955.9Brinks London A
MI4A89829999966.2Brinks London A
MI4A89839999970.9Brinks London A
MI4A89849999954.7Brinks London A
MI4A89859999957.4Brinks London A
MI4A89869999941.4Brinks London A
MI4A89879999940.8Brinks London A
MI4A89889999941.5Brinks London A
MI4A89899999946.4Brinks London A
MI4A93389999970.6Brinks London A
MI4A93399999929.5Brinks London A
MI4A93409999977.6Brinks London A
MI4A93419999926.1Brinks London A
MI4A93429999993.3Brinks London A
MI4A93439999971.6Brinks London A
MI4A93449999955.0Brinks London A
MI4A93459999977.9Brinks London A
MI4A93469999967.6Brinks London A
MI4A93479999955.9Brinks London A
MI4A93489999971.1Brinks London A
MI4A93499999959.4Brinks London A
MI4A93509999951.7Brinks London A
MI4A93519999993.6Brinks London A
MI4A93529999981.6Brinks London A
MI4A93539999967.4Brinks London A
MI4A93549999963.5Brinks London A
MI4A93559999985.5Brinks London A
MI4A93569999994.9Brinks London A
MI4A93579999993.1Brinks London A
MI4A935899991,000.6Brinks London A
MI4A93599999987.6Brinks London A
MI4A93609999985.4Brinks London A
MI4A93619999970.1Brinks London A
MI4A93629999962.9Brinks London A
MI4A93639999989.4Brinks London A
MI4A93649999963.5Brinks London A
MI4A93659999995.1Brinks London A
MI4A93669999998.6Brinks London A
MI4A93679999989.2Brinks London A
MI4A93689999957.3Brinks London A
MI4A93699999967.9Brinks London A
MI4A93709999975.3Brinks London A
MI4A93719999953.7Brinks London A
MI4A93729999941.1Brinks London A
MI4A937399991,001.3Brinks London A
MI4A93749999975.9Brinks London A
MI4A937599991,000.1Brinks London A
MI4A93769999987.3Brinks London A
MI4A93779999956.9Brinks London A
MI4A93789999972.4Brinks London A
MI4A93799999978.3Brinks London A
MI4A93809999977.2Brinks London A
MI4A93819999972.0Brinks London A
MI4A938299991,017.3Brinks London A
MI4A93839999961.5Brinks London A
MI4A93849999947.2Brinks London A
MI4A93859999929.4Brinks London A
MI4A938699991,002.6Brinks London A
MI4A93879999987.3Brinks London A
MI4A93889999922.0Brinks London A
MI4A93899999981.0Brinks London A
MI4A93909999983.8Brinks London A
MI4A93919999983.3Brinks London A
MI4A93929999963.1Brinks London A
MI4A93939999979.7Brinks London A
MI4A93949999982.2Brinks London A
MI4A93959999994.8Brinks London A
MI4A93969999981.2Brinks London A
MI4A93979999986.1Brinks London A
MI4A93989999971.7Brinks London A
MI4A93999999941.7Brinks London A
MI4A94009999980.3Brinks London A
MI4A940199991,017.3Brinks London A
MI4A94029999999.8Brinks London A
MI4A94039999951.9Brinks London A
MI4A94049999962.8Brinks London A
MI4A94059999984.0Brinks London A
MI4A94069999968.6Brinks London A
MI4A94079999954.1Brinks London A
MI4A94089999919.4Brinks London A
MI4A94099999971.8Brinks London A
MI4A94109999973.3Brinks London A
MI4A94119999942.2Brinks London A
MI4A94129999950.9Brinks London A
MI4A94139999949.0Brinks London A
MI4A94149999988.9Brinks London A
MI4A94159999970.0Brinks London A
MI4A94169999957.4Brinks London A
MI4A94179999983.6Brinks London A
MI4A94189999935.4Brinks London A
MI4A94199999947.4Brinks London A
MI4A94209999989.7Brinks London A
MI4A94219999988.1Brinks London A
MI4A94229999986.9Brinks London A
MI4A94239999951.7Brinks London A
MI4A94249999991.6Brinks London A
MI4A94259999967.3Brinks London A
MI4A94269999973.1Brinks London A
MI4A94279999956.3Brinks London A
MI4A94289999994.1Brinks London A
MI4A94299999980.6Brinks London A
MI4A94309999964.3Brinks London A
MI4A94319999957.0Brinks London A
MI4A94329999954.9Brinks London A
MI4A94339999964.9Brinks London A
MI4A94349999965.2Brinks London A
MI4A94359999961.6Brinks London A
MI4A94369999952.3Brinks London A
MI4A94379999941.6Brinks London A
MI4A94389999951.4Brinks London A
MI4A94399999956.7Brinks London A
MI4A94409999929.9Brinks London A
MI4A94419999950.1Brinks London A
MI4A94429999942.0Brinks London A
MI4A94439999952.4Brinks London A
MI4A94449999929.9Brinks London A
MI4A94459999957.9Brinks London A
MI4A94469999951.3Brinks London A
MI4A94479999953.0Brinks London A
MI4A94489999935.5Brinks London A
MI4A94499999961.7Brinks London A
MI4A94509999968.9Brinks London A
MI4A94519999957.5Brinks London A
MI4A94529999978.2Brinks London A
MI4A94539999955.3Brinks London A
MI4A94549999967.8Brinks London A
MI4A94559999949.6Brinks London A
MI4A94569999966.8Brinks London A
MI4A94579999980.0Brinks London A
MI4A94589999960.2Brinks London A
MI4A94599999942.5Brinks London A
MI4A94609999978.7Brinks London A
MI4A94619999989.2Brinks London A
MI4A94629999940.3Brinks London A
MI4A94639999944.6Brinks London A
MI4A94649999951.3Brinks London A
MI4A94659999949.0Brinks London A
MI4A94669999965.5Brinks London A
MI4A94679999953.7Brinks London A
MI4A94689999973.0Brinks London A
MI4A94699999973.1Brinks London A
MI4A94709999999.2Brinks London A
MI4A94719999971.7Brinks London A
MI4A94729999954.9Brinks London A
MI4A94739999955.8Brinks London A
MI4A94749999961.3Brinks London A
MI4A94759999989.1Brinks London A
MI4A94769999980.9Brinks London A
MI4A94779999960.6Brinks London A
MI4A94789999965.4Brinks London A
MI4A947999991,015.2Brinks London A
MI4A94809999988.4Brinks London A
MI4A94819999974.5Brinks London A
MI4A94829999954.4Brinks London A
MI4A94839999978.4Brinks London A
MI4A94849999979.5Brinks London A
MI4A94859999959.6Brinks London A
MI4A94869999960.0Brinks London A
MI4A94879999939.7Brinks London A
MI4A94889999964.8Brinks London A
MI4A94899999962.8Brinks London A
MI4A94909999951.4Brinks London A
MI4A94919999968.3Brinks London A
MI4A94929999978.0Brinks London A
MI4A94939999965.9Brinks London A
MI4A949499991,001.7Brinks London A
MI4A94959999962.8Brinks London A
MI4A94969999962.4Brinks London A
MI4A94979999961.8Brinks London A
MI4A94989999955.0Brinks London A
MI4A94999999935.3Brinks London A
MI4A95009999948.2Brinks London A
MI4A95019999957.8Brinks London A
MI4A95029999928.0Brinks London A
MI4A95039999938.0Brinks London A
MI4A95049999967.2Brinks London A
MI4A95059999952.9Brinks London A
MI4A95069999944.4Brinks London A
MI4A95079999947.0Brinks London A
MI4A95089999920.1Brinks London A
MI4A95099999959.6Brinks London A
MI4A95109999928.2Brinks London A
MI4A95119999957.5Brinks London A
MI4A95129999969.4Brinks London A
MI4A95139999944.3Brinks London A
MI4A95149999962.8Brinks London A
MI4A95159999954.7Brinks London A
MI4A95169999945.3Brinks London A
MI4A95179999955.3Brinks London A
MI4A95189999956.1Brinks London A
MI4A95199999944.4Brinks London A
MI4A95209999967.4Brinks London A
MI4A95989999976.6Brinks London A
MI4A95999999910.8Brinks London A
MI4A96009999989.0Brinks London A
MI4A96019999975.0Brinks London A
MI4A96029999938.3Brinks London A
MI4A96039999984.2Brinks London A
MI4A96049999989.6Brinks London A
MI4A96059999994.2Brinks London A
MI4A96069999963.3Brinks London A
MI4A96079999995.6Brinks London A
MI4A96089999949.9Brinks London A
MI4A96099999939.1Brinks London A
MI4A96109999959.1Brinks London A
MI4A96119999966.4Brinks London A
MI4A96129999993.8Brinks London A
MI4A96139999987.2Brinks London A
MI4A96149999949.6Brinks London A
MI4A96159999998.4Brinks London A
MI4A96169999986.9Brinks London A
MI4A96179999954.9Brinks London A
MI4A96189999957.1Brinks London A
MI4A96199999969.4Brinks London A
MI4A96209999969.4Brinks London A
MI4A96219999946.7Brinks London A
MI4A96229999997.0Brinks London A
MI4A96239999967.8Brinks London A
MI4A962499991,014.5Brinks London A
MI4A96259999975.7Brinks London A
MI4A96269999987.5Brinks London A
MI4A96279999970.3Brinks London A
MI4A96289999982.6Brinks London A
MI4A96299999982.5Brinks London A
MI4A96309999982.5Brinks London A
MI4A963199991,008.4Brinks London A
MI4A96329999952.3Brinks London A
MI4A96339999989.5Brinks London A
MI4A96349999970.5Brinks London A
MI4A96359999938.5Brinks London A
MI4A96369999959.7Brinks London A
MI4A96379999959.2Brinks London A
MI4A96389999961.3Brinks London A
MI4A96399999968.0Brinks London A
MI4A96409999935.9Brinks London A
MI4A96419999945.4Brinks London A
MI4A96429999952.6Brinks London A
MI4A96439999930.3Brinks London A
MI4A96449999989.5Brinks London A
MI4A96459999968.4Brinks London A
MI4A96469999987.3Brinks London A
MI4A96479999969.0Brinks London A
MI4A96489999958.3Brinks London A
MI4A96499999967.9Brinks London A
MI4A96509999947.8Brinks London A
MI4A96529999975.8Brinks London A
MI4A965399991,008.6Brinks London A
MI4A96549999974.6Brinks London A
MI4A96559999954.4Brinks London A
MI4A96569999959.8Brinks London A
MI4A96579999953.9Brinks London A
MI4A965899991,007.7Brinks London A
MI4A96599999981.4Brinks London A
MI4A96609999962.6Brinks London A
MI4A96619999988.5Brinks London A
MI4A96629999958.4Brinks London A
MI4A96639999990.0Brinks London A
MI4A96649999999.5Brinks London A
MI4A96659999972.0Brinks London A
MI4A96669999979.7Brinks London A
MI4A96679999978.2Brinks London A
MI4A96689999991.8Brinks London A
MI4A96699999960.8Brinks London A
MI4A96709999967.9Brinks London A
MI4A96719999996.5Brinks London A
MI4A96729999985.8Brinks London A
MI4A96739999968.3Brinks London A
MI4A967499991,001.9Brinks London A
MI4A96759999988.5Brinks London A
MI4A96769999982.1Brinks London A
MI4A96779999994.1Brinks London A
MI4A96789999979.1Brinks London A
MI4A96799999977.2Brinks London A
MI4A96809999994.2Brinks London A
MI4A96819999954.9Brinks London A
MI4A968299991,005.9Brinks London A
MI4A96839999976.1Brinks London A
MI4A96849999988.8Brinks London A
MI4A96859999991.8Brinks London A
MI4A96869999979.9Brinks London A
MI4A968799991,001.4Brinks London A
MI4A96889999984.2Brinks London A
MI4A96899999985.3Brinks London A
MI4A96909999977.3Brinks London A
MI4A96919999966.3Brinks London A
MI4A96929999964.1Brinks London A
MI4A96939999993.6Brinks London A
MI4A96949999950.5Brinks London A
MI4A96959999996.5Brinks London A
MI4A969699991,019.4Brinks London A
MI4A96979999969.1Brinks London A
MI4A96989999947.2Brinks London A
MI4A96999999995.9Brinks London A
MI4A97009999988.2Brinks London A
MI4A97019999990.7Brinks London A
MI4A97029999989.3Brinks London A
MI4A97039999984.4Brinks London A
MI4A97049999978.4Brinks London A
MI4A97059999975.9Brinks London A
MI4A97069999953.8Brinks London A
MI4A97079999958.1Brinks London A
MI4A97089999963.1Brinks London A
MI4A97099999959.7Brinks London A
MI4A97109999986.0Brinks London A
MI4A97119999981.5Brinks London A
MI4A97129999953.5Brinks London A
MI4A97139999969.1Brinks London A
MI4A971499991,006.9Brinks London A
MI4A97159999940.8Brinks London A
MI4A97169999975.1Brinks London A
MI4A97179999956.6Brinks London A
MI4A97189999963.4Brinks London A
MI4A97199999993.6Brinks London A
MI4A97209999982.4Brinks London A
MI4A97219999981.3Brinks London A
MI4A97229999976.9Brinks London A
MI4A97239999975.3Brinks London A
MI4A97249999994.2Brinks London A
MI4A97259999955.2Brinks London A
MI4A97269999944.5Brinks London A
MI4A97279999955.3Brinks London A
MI4A97289999938.6Brinks London A
MI4A97299999959.9Brinks London A
MI4A97309999922.5Brinks London A
MI4A97319999915.3Brinks London A
MI4A97329999920.2Brinks London A
MI4A97339999941.9Brinks London A
MI4A97349999956.4Brinks London A
MI4A97359999952.5Brinks London A
MI4A97369999952.7Brinks London A
MI4A97379999964.3Brinks London A
MI4A97389999976.3Brinks London A
MI4A97399999947.8Brinks London A
MI4A97409999964.0Brinks London A
MI4A97419999962.5Brinks London A
MI4A97429999983.9Brinks London A
MI4A97439999993.0Brinks London A
MI4A97449999961.8Brinks London A
MI4A97459999982.8Brinks London A
MI4A97469999980.2Brinks London A
MI4A97479999991.7Brinks London A
MI4A97489999941.1Brinks London A
MI4A97499999958.8Brinks London A
MI4A97509999981.8Brinks London A
MI4A97519999988.2Brinks London A
MI4A97529999946.2Brinks London A
MI4A97539999991.6Brinks London A
MI4A97549999945.8Brinks London A
MI4A97559999975.2Brinks London A
MI4A97569999977.2Brinks London A
MI4A97579999981.4Brinks London A
MI4A97589999990.7Brinks London A
MI4A97599999967.9Brinks London A
MI4A97609999967.6Brinks London A
MI4A97619999952.5Brinks London A
MI4B08259999953.0Brinks London A
MI4B08269999958.3Brinks London A
MI4B08279999975.2Brinks London A
MI4B08289999927.2Brinks London A
MI4B08299999968.7Brinks London A
MI4B08309999947.2Brinks London A
MI4B08319999963.3Brinks London A
MI4B08329999972.5Brinks London A
MI4B083399991,007.6Brinks London A
MI4B08349999959.6Brinks London A
MI4B08359999989.7Brinks London A
MI4B08369999993.2Brinks London A
MI4B08379999984.4Brinks London A
MI4B08389999941.3Brinks London A
MI4B08399999966.3Brinks London A
MI4B08409999956.1Brinks London A
MI4B08419999982.4Brinks London A
MI4B08429999952.4Brinks London A
MI4B08439999956.9Brinks London A
MI4B08449999970.3Brinks London A
MI4B08459999999.6Brinks London A
MI4B08469999949.4Brinks London A
MI4B08479999970.3Brinks London A
MI4B08489999955.8Brinks London A
MI4B08499999954.9Brinks London A
MI4B08509999937.2Brinks London A
MI4B08519999978.5Brinks London A
MI4B08529999947.2Brinks London A
MI4B08539999949.4Brinks London A
MI4B08549999950.7Brinks London A
MI4B08559999960.7Brinks London A
MI4B08569999954.5Brinks London A
MI4B08579999979.5Brinks London A
MI4B08589999943.2Brinks London A
MI4B08599999965.4Brinks London A
MI4B08609999957.9Brinks London A
MI4B08619999960.5Brinks London A
MI4B08629999966.9Brinks London A
MI4B08639999968.6Brinks London A
MI4B08649999956.6Brinks London A
MI4B08659999969.4Brinks London A
MI4B08669999954.8Brinks London A
MI4B08679999944.8Brinks London A
MI4B08689999951.5Brinks London A
MI4B08699999936.2Brinks London A
MI4B08709999971.2Brinks London A
MI4B08719999934.3Brinks London A
MI4B08729999947.8Brinks London A
MI4B08739999928.4Brinks London A
MI4B08749999939.4Brinks London A
MI4B08759999926.8Brinks London A
MI4B08769999954.1Brinks London A
MI4B08779999955.3Brinks London A
MI4B08789999969.9Brinks London A
MI4B08799999983.8Brinks London A
MI4B08809999969.4Brinks London A
MI4B08819999961.8Brinks London A
MI4B08829999992.4Brinks London A
MI4B08839999939.6Brinks London A
MI4B08849999983.0Brinks London A
MI4B08859999979.5Brinks London A
MI4B08869999971.7Brinks London A
MI4B08879999952.0Brinks London A
MI4B08889999928.9Brinks London A
MI4B08899999969.3Brinks London A
MI4B08909999990.4Brinks London A
MI4B08919999971.0Brinks London A
MI4B08929999968.1Brinks London A
MI4B08939999965.8Brinks London A
MI4B08949999975.4Brinks London A
MI4B08959999964.2Brinks London A
MI4B08969999961.5Brinks London A
MI4B08979999957.9Brinks London A
MI4B08989999976.2Brinks London A
MI4B08999999969.2Brinks London A
MI4B09009999971.9Brinks London A
MI4B09019999953.9Brinks London A
MI4B09029999989.0Brinks London A
MI4B09039999970.5Brinks London A
MI4B09049999973.0Brinks London A
MI4B09059999917.5Brinks London A
MI4B09069999967.4Brinks London A
MI4B090799991,009.5Brinks London A
MI4B09089999984.2Brinks London A
MI4B09099999976.7Brinks London A
MI4B09109999982.9Brinks London A
MI4B09119999981.3Brinks London A
MI4B09129999966.6Brinks London A
MI4B09139999962.9Brinks London A
MI4B09149999971.7Brinks London A
MI4B09159999970.9Brinks London A
MI4B09169999969.0Brinks London A
MI4B09179999976.6Brinks London A
MI4B09189999981.6Brinks London A
MI4B09199999974.2Brinks London A
MI4B09209999973.4Brinks London A
MI4B09219999994.6Brinks London A
MI4B09229999987.5Brinks London A
MI4B09239999995.0Brinks London A
MI4B09249999985.9Brinks London A
MI4B09259999999.3Brinks London A
MI4B09269999958.8Brinks London A
MI4B09279999964.5Brinks London A
MI4B09289999982.4Brinks London A
MI4B09299999969.6Brinks London A
MI4B09309999970.6Brinks London A
MI4B09319999967.8Brinks London A
MI4B09329999933.1Brinks London A
MI4B09339999982.4Brinks London A
MI4B09349999970.3Brinks London A
MI4B09359999968.2Brinks London A
MI4B09369999993.6Brinks London A
MI4B09379999969.1Brinks London A
MI4B09389999966.2Brinks London A
MI4B09399999973.3Brinks London A
MI4B09409999981.1Brinks London A
MI4B09419999972.7Brinks London A
MI4B09429999968.4Brinks London A
MI4B09439999959.8Brinks London A
MI4B09449999977.7Brinks London A
MI4B09459999976.3Brinks London A
MI4B09469999964.7Brinks London A
MI4B09479999977.6Brinks London A
MI4B09489999959.1Brinks London A
MI4B09499999990.2Brinks London A
MI4B095099991,004.3Brinks London A
MI4B09519999976.1Brinks London A
MI4B09529999981.1Brinks London A
MI4B095399991,002.3Brinks London A
MI4B095499991,004.1Brinks London A
MI4B09559999978.7Brinks London A
MI4B09569999977.1Brinks London A
MI4B09579999970.5Brinks London A
MI4B09589999981.7Brinks London A
MI4B09599999972.1Brinks London A
MI4B09609999992.9Brinks London A
MI4B09619999973.2Brinks London A
MI4B09629999975.6Brinks London A
MI4B09639999953.1Brinks London A
MI4B09649999958.1Brinks London A
MI4B09659999982.5Brinks London A
MI4B09669999960.1Brinks London A
MI4B09679999969.9Brinks London A
MI4B09689999984.9Brinks London A
MI4B09699999977.7Brinks London A
MI4B09709999982.2Brinks London A
MI4B09719999978.8Brinks London A
MI4B09729999980.3Brinks London A
MI4B09739999979.3Brinks London A
MI4B09749999969.1Brinks London A
MI4B09759999968.9Brinks London A
MI4B09769999977.2Brinks London A
MI4B09779999987.0Brinks London A
MI4B09789999999.7Brinks London A
MI4B09799999997.9Brinks London A
MI4B098099991,011.4Brinks London A
MI4B098199991,002.2Brinks London A
MI4B09829999941.7Brinks London A
MI4B09839999960.9Brinks London A
MI4B09849999966.1Brinks London A
MI4B09859999955.8Brinks London A
MI4B09869999957.8Brinks London A
MI4B098799991,011.3Brinks London A
MI4B09889999961.6Brinks London A
MI4B09899999990.6Brinks London A
MI4B09909999954.8Brinks London A
MI4B09919999986.9Brinks London A
MI4B09929999980.3Brinks London A
MI4B09939999946.1Brinks London A
MI4B09949999970.9Brinks London A
MI4B09959999937.0Brinks London A
MI4B09969999957.9Brinks London A
MI4B09979999944.4Brinks London A
MI4B09989999948.7Brinks London A
MI4B09999999914.1Brinks London A
MI4B10009999956.3Brinks London A
MI4B10019999970.4Brinks London A
MI4B10029999962.5Brinks London A
MI4B10039999934.8Brinks London A
MI4B10049999951.4Brinks London A
MI4B10059999942.3Brinks London A
MI4B10069999953.3Brinks London A
MI4B10079999927.2Brinks London A
MI4B10089999968.8Brinks London A
MI4B10099999951.1Brinks London A
MI4B10109999950.5Brinks London A
MI4B10119999957.5Brinks London A
MI4B10129999957.5Brinks London A
MI4B10139999958.4Brinks London A
MI4B10149999948.6Brinks London A
MI4B10159999950.1Brinks London A
MI4B10169999992.3Brinks London A
MI4B10179999950.9Brinks London A
MI4B10189999941.0Brinks London A
MI4B10199999972.2Brinks London A
MI4B10209999947.2Brinks London A
MI4B10219999975.7Brinks London A
MI4B10229999984.7Brinks London A
MI4B10239999980.1Brinks London A
MI4B10249999975.8Brinks London A
MI4B10259999972.5Brinks London A
MI4B10269999987.1Brinks London A
MI4B10279999961.2Brinks London A
MI4B10289999968.0Brinks London A
MI4B10299999974.9Brinks London A
MI4B10309999941.1Brinks London A
MI4B10319999960.5Brinks London A
MI4B10329999938.6Brinks London A
MI4B10339999943.8Brinks London A
MI4B10349999963.9Brinks London A
MI4B10359999960.4Brinks London A
MI4B10369999990.1Brinks London A
MI4B10379999984.1Brinks London A
MI4B10389999962.1Brinks London A
MI4B10399999945.3Brinks London A
MI4B10409999955.8Brinks London A
MI4B10419999951.0Brinks London A
MI4B10429999960.6Brinks London A
MI4B10439999943.1Brinks London A
MI4B10449999942.7Brinks London A
MI4B10459999927.7Brinks London A
MI4B10469999967.9Brinks London A
MI4B10479999956.3Brinks London A
MI4B10489999973.4Brinks London A
MI4B10499999956.0Brinks London A
MI4B10509999978.6Brinks London A
MI4B10519999971.6Brinks London A
MI4B10529999945.7Brinks London A
MI4B10539999992.0Brinks London A
MI4B10549999964.2Brinks London A
MI4B10559999967.1Brinks London A
MI4B10569999960.0Brinks London A
MI4B10579999966.3Brinks London A
MI4B10589999978.9Brinks London A
MI4B10599999949.8Brinks London A
MI4B10609999954.0Brinks London A
MI4B10619999942.7Brinks London A
NIP1349999937.3Brinks London A
NIP1359999946.1Brinks London A
NIP1369999942.4Brinks London A
NIP1379999924.7Brinks London A
NIP1389999933.2Brinks London A
NIP1399999928.3Brinks London A
NIP1409999942.9Brinks London A
NIP1419999929.6Brinks London A
NIP1429999938.5Brinks London A
NIP1439999926.5Brinks London A
NIP1449999934.8Brinks London A
NIP1459999896.5Brinks London A
NIP1469999962.3Brinks London A
NIP1479999935.9Brinks London A
NIP1489999924.1Brinks London A
NIP1499999926.6Brinks London A
NIP1509999928.6Brinks London A
NIP1519999949.8Brinks London A
NIP1949999936.5Brinks London A
NIP1959999959.6Brinks London A
NIP1969999949.5Brinks London A
NIP1979999904.3Brinks London A
NIP1989999916.4Brinks London A
NIP1999999947.6Brinks London A
NIP2009999926.7Brinks London A
NIP2008084839999933.2Brinks London A
NIP2008084849999936.4Brinks London A
NIP2009004849999922.9Brinks London A
NIP2009004859999929.2Brinks London A
NIP2009004869999930.9Brinks London A
NIP2009004879999930.5Brinks London A
NIP2009004889999928.1Brinks London A
NIP2009004899999933.1Brinks London A
NIP2009004909999931.2Brinks London A
NIP2009004919999934.9Brinks London A
NIP2009004929999929.0Brinks London A
NIP2009004939999912.9Brinks London A
NIP2019999931.3Brinks London A
NIP79639999964.7Brinks London A
NIP79649999935.2Brinks London A
NIP79659999914.2Brinks London A
NIP79669999927.0Brinks London A
NIP79679999934.1Brinks London A
NIP79689999925.6Brinks London A
NIP79699999940.1Brinks London A
NIP79709999929.5Brinks London A
NIP79739999959.2Brinks London A
NIP79749999971.2Brinks London A
NIP79759999948.8Brinks London A
NIP79769999916.2Brinks London A
NIP79779999922.1Brinks London A
NIP79789999938.1Brinks London A
NIP79799999930.7Brinks London A
NIP79809999958.8Brinks London A
NIP79819999954.9Brinks London A
NIP79829999934.5Brinks London A
NIP79839999945.2Brinks London A
NIP86289999941.8Brinks London A
NIP86299999942.6Brinks London A
NIP86309999951.4Brinks London A
NIP86319999936.7Brinks London A
NIP86329999944.8Brinks London A
NIP86339999931.2Brinks London A
NIP86349999932.5Brinks London A
NIP86359999931.9Brinks London A
NIP86369999916.7Brinks London A
NIP86379999955.2Brinks London A
NIP86389999971.2Brinks London A
NIP86399999908.0Brinks London A
NIP86409999932.2Brinks London A
NIP86419999941.1Brinks London A
NIP86429999950.2Brinks London A
NIP86439999927.1Brinks London A
NIP86449999920.7Brinks London A
NIP86459999919.1Brinks London A
NIP86469999933.8Brinks London A
NIP86479999934.6Brinks London A
NIP86489999949.1Brinks London A
NIP86499999958.8Brinks London A
NIP86509999942.2Brinks London A
NIP86519999937.4Brinks London A
NIP86529999961.1Brinks London A
NIP86539999974.7Brinks London A
NIP86549999946.5Brinks London A
NIP88969999945.7Brinks London A
NIP88979999934.8Brinks London A
NIP88989999946.5Brinks London A
NIP88999999935.8Brinks London A
NIP89009999933.4Brinks London A
NIP89019999957.4Brinks London A
NIP89029999951.4Brinks London A
NIP89039999968.5Brinks London A
NIP89049999950.3Brinks London A
NIP89059999936.7Brinks London A
NIP89069999952.0Brinks London A
NIP89079999951.7Brinks London A
NIP89089999929.7Brinks London A
NIP89099999898.7Brinks London A
NIP89109999929.4Brinks London A
NIP89119999938.6Brinks London A
NIP89129999953.4Brinks London A
NIP89139999915.2Brinks London A
NIP89149999945.0Brinks London A
NIP89159999935.3Brinks London A
NIP89169999952.5Brinks London A
NIP89179999942.1Brinks London A
NIP89189999921.0Brinks London A
NIP89199999936.0Brinks London A
NIP89209999971.9Brinks London A
NIP89219999939.7Brinks London A
NIP89229999955.7Brinks London A
NIP89239999935.0Brinks London A
NIP89249999933.5Brinks London A
NIP89259999951.5Brinks London A
NIP89269999932.9Brinks London A
NIP89279999933.3Brinks London A
NIP89289999937.8Brinks London A
NIP89299999934.1Brinks London A
NIP89309999927.7Brinks London A
NIP89319999924.3Brinks London A
NIP89329999937.1Brinks London A
NIP89339999949.8Brinks London A
NIP93829999934.9Brinks London A
NIP93839999940.8Brinks London A
NIP93849999912.6Brinks London A
NIP93859999958.3Brinks London A
NIP93869999930.1Brinks London A
NIP93879999925.4Brinks London A
NIP93889999945.9Brinks London A
NIP93899999943.6Brinks London A
NIP93909999925.7Brinks London A
NIP93919999928.1Brinks London A
NIP93929999950.4Brinks London A
NIP93939999939.5Brinks London A
NIP93949999933.1Brinks London A
NIP93959999922.4Brinks London A
NIP93969999915.9Brinks London A
NIP93979999969.7Brinks London A
NIP93989999935.5Brinks London A
NIP93999999975.7Brinks London A
NIP94009999967.2Brinks London A
NIP94019999923.2Brinks London A
NIP94029999950.1Brinks London A
NIP94039999950.9Brinks London A
NIP94049999935.4Brinks London A
NIP94059999927.8Brinks London A
NIP94069999929.7Brinks London A
NIP94079999917.1Brinks London A
NIP94089999925.2Brinks London A
NIP94099999946.9Brinks London A
NIP94109999950.7Brinks London A
NIP94119999937.4Brinks London A
NIP94129999928.0Brinks London A
NIP94139999928.1Brinks London A
NIP94149999938.4Brinks London A
NIP94159999973.1Brinks London A
NIP94169999932.6Brinks London A
NIP94179999934.4Brinks London A
NIP94189999920.8Brinks London A
NIP94199999905.0Brinks London A
NIP94209999950.7Brinks London A
NIP94219999908.6Brinks London A
NIP94229999922.5Brinks London A
NIP94239999922.3Brinks London A
NIP94249999892.6Brinks London A
NIP94259999911.1Brinks London A
NIP94269999938.8Brinks London A
NIP94279999936.4Brinks London A
NIP94289999919.6Brinks London A
NIP94299999941.9Brinks London A
NIP94309999920.1Brinks London A
NIP94319999954.6Brinks London A
NIP94329999919.7Brinks London A
NIP94339999925.3Brinks London A
NIP94349999927.7Brinks London A
NIP94359999950.4Brinks London A
NIP94369999942.8Brinks London A
NIP94379999946.4Brinks London A
NIP94389999944.3Brinks London A
NIP94399999949.6Brinks London A
NIP94409999946.0Brinks London A
NIP98659999932.7Brinks London A
NIP98669999920.5Brinks London A
NIP98679999911.1Brinks London A
NIP98689999902.0Brinks London A
NIP98699999936.5Brinks London A
NIP98709999912.3Brinks London A
NIP98719999897.5Brinks London A
NIP98729999939.7Brinks London A
NIP98739999922.8Brinks London A
NIP98749999922.1Brinks London A
NIP98759999906.8Brinks London A
NIP98769999913.5Brinks London A
NIP98779999911.8Brinks London A
NIP98789999918.7Brinks London A
NIP98799999926.2Brinks London A
NIP98809999918.9Brinks London A
NIP98819999932.8Brinks London A
NIP98829999898.8Brinks London A
NIP98839999917.2Brinks London A
NIP98849999940.0Brinks London A
NIP98859999923.3Brinks London A
NIP98869999904.5Brinks London A
NIP98879999902.7Brinks London A
NIP98889999927.3Brinks London A
NIP98899999935.9Brinks London A
NIP98909999930.1Brinks London A
NIP98919999961.0Brinks London A
NIP98929999909.4Brinks London A
NIP98939999916.7Brinks London A
POR14785799991,000.3Brinks London A
POR1478589999985.2Brinks London A
POR1478599999923.5Brinks London A
POR1478609999936.8Brinks London A
POR1478619999920.6Brinks London A
POR1478629999967.1Brinks London A
POR1478639999966.0Brinks London A
POR1478649999951.7Brinks London A
POR1478659999973.7Brinks London A
POR1478669999944.5Brinks London A
POR1478679999917.7Brinks London A
POR1478689999995.4Brinks London A
POR1478699999942.7Brinks London A
POR1478709999953.9Brinks London A
POR1478719999940.3Brinks London A
POR1478729999932.0Brinks London A
POR1478739999948.8Brinks London A
POR1478749999946.2Brinks London A
POR1478759999953.3Brinks London A
POR1478769999939.4Brinks London A
POR1478779999945.8Brinks London A
POR1478789999926.8Brinks London A
POR1481539999968.1Brinks London A
POR1481549999914.9Brinks London A
POR1481559999995.0Brinks London A
POR1481569999931.4Brinks London A
POR1481579999936.2Brinks London A
POR1481589999964.4Brinks London A
POR1481599999984.1Brinks London A
POR1481609999928.4Brinks London A
POR1481619999932.4Brinks London A
POR1481629999903.6Brinks London A
POR1481639999936.6Brinks London A
POR1481649999940.6Brinks London A
POR1481659999932.4Brinks London A
POR1481669999914.4Brinks London A
POR1481679999944.5Brinks London A
POR1481689999961.7Brinks London A
POR1481699999953.6Brinks London A
POR1482999999928.0Brinks London A
POR1483009999965.2Brinks London A
POR1483019999973.5Brinks London A
POR1483029999968.6Brinks London A
POR1483039999977.0Brinks London A
POR1483049999950.4Brinks London A
POR1483059999943.3Brinks London A
POR1483069999979.0Brinks London A
POR1483079999935.2Brinks London A
POR1483089999947.0Brinks London A
POR1483099999964.6Brinks London A
POR1483109999959.0Brinks London A
POR1483119999935.7Brinks London A
POR1483129999972.2Brinks London A
POR1483139999967.2Brinks London A
POR1483149999991.3Brinks London A
POR1483159999978.1Brinks London A
POR1483169999948.7Brinks London A
POR1483179999938.4Brinks London A
POR1483189999920.4Brinks London A
POR1483199999943.0Brinks London A
POR1483209999927.6Brinks London A
POR1483219999915.5Brinks London A
POR1483229999935.5Brinks London A
POR1483239999914.6Brinks London A
POR1483249999947.0Brinks London A
POR1483259999932.7Brinks London A
POR1483269999945.3Brinks London A
POR1483279999920.7Brinks London A
POR1483289999920.9Brinks London A
POR1483299999936.1Brinks London A
POR1483309999909.8Brinks London A
POR1483319999913.9Brinks London A
POR1483329999951.3Brinks London A
POR1483339999959.7Brinks London A
POR1483349999901.2Brinks London A
POR1483359999910.0Brinks London A
POR1483369999955.9Brinks London A
POR1483379999913.6Brinks London A
POR1483389999950.9Brinks London A
POR1483399999922.0Brinks London A
POR1483409999932.5Brinks London A
POR1483419999939.8Brinks London A
POR1483429999942.7Brinks London A
POR1483439999949.6Brinks London A
POR1483449999902.1Brinks London A
POR1483459999962.7Brinks London A
POR1483469999925.6Brinks London A
POR1483479999977.2Brinks London A
POR1483489999968.8Brinks London A
POR1483499999917.1Brinks London A
POR1483509999969.3Brinks London A
POR1483519999951.9Brinks London A
POR1483529999958.0Brinks London A
POR1483539999963.2Brinks London A
POR1483549999930.1Brinks London A
POR1483559999904.5Brinks London A
POR1483569999909.3Brinks London A
POR1483579999913.4Brinks London A
POR1483589999921.8Brinks London A
POR1483599999904.9Brinks London A
POR1483609999913.5Brinks London A
POR1483619999952.0Brinks London A
POR1483629999944.5Brinks London A
POR1483639999929.1Brinks London A
POR1483649999998.4Brinks London A
POR1483659999921.3Brinks London A
POR1483669999953.7Brinks London A
POR1483679999954.7Brinks London A
POR14836899991,011.9Brinks London A
POR1483699999976.1Brinks London A
POR1483709999988.0Brinks London A
POR1483719999968.9Brinks London A
POR1483729999939.8Brinks London A
POR1483739999909.9Brinks London A
POR1483749999977.0Brinks London A
POR1483759999902.0Brinks London A
POR1483769999982.2Brinks London A
POR1483779999929.2Brinks London A
POR1483789999970.7Brinks London A
POR1483799999977.9Brinks London A
POR1483809999914.1Brinks London A
POR1483819999915.7Brinks London A
POR1483829999955.1Brinks London A
POR1483989999942.1Brinks London A
POR1483999999946.6Brinks London A
POR1484009999938.9Brinks London A
POR1484019999953.6Brinks London A
POR1484029999928.6Brinks London A
POR1484039999932.5Brinks London A
POR1484049999949.2Brinks London A
POR1484059999934.7Brinks London A
POR1484069999939.7Brinks London A
POR1484079999983.5Brinks London A
POR1484089999941.3Brinks London A
POR1484099999976.9Brinks London A
POR1484109999947.5Brinks London A
POR1484119999970.6Brinks London A
POR1484129999988.1Brinks London A
POR1484139999990.9Brinks London A
POR1484149999949.1Brinks London A
POR1484159999957.2Brinks London A
POR1484499999982.1Brinks London A
POR1484509999948.0Brinks London A
POR1484519999945.0Brinks London A
POR1484529999900.2Brinks London A
POR1484539999952.1Brinks London A
POR1484549999904.4Brinks London A
POR1484559999965.7Brinks London A
POR1484569999949.3Brinks London A
POR1484579999962.6Brinks London A
POR1484589999925.8Brinks London A
POR1484599999944.9Brinks London A
POR1484609999975.1Brinks London A
POR1484619999961.4Brinks London A
POR1484629999969.1Brinks London A
POR1484639999942.8Brinks London A
POR1484649999932.7Brinks London A
POR1484659999971.7Brinks London A
POR1484669999917.7Brinks London A
POR1484679999919.5Brinks London A
POR1484689999942.5Brinks London A
POR1484699999963.5Brinks London A
POR1484709999985.4Brinks London A
POR1484719999955.4Brinks London A
POR1484729999927.3Brinks London A
POR1484739999927.1Brinks London A
POR1484749999943.9Brinks London A
POR1484759999947.2Brinks London A
POR1484919999932.1Brinks London A
POR1484929999938.0Brinks London A
POR1484939999945.3Brinks London A
POR1484949999969.4Brinks London A
POR1484959999995.0Brinks London A
POR1484969999925.4Brinks London A
POR1484979999957.8Brinks London A
POR1484989999907.4Brinks London A
POR1484999999908.1Brinks London A
POR1485009999924.9Brinks London A
POR1485019999935.5Brinks London A
POR1485029999932.3Brinks London A
POR1485039999978.5Brinks London A
POR1485049999939.0Brinks London A
POR1485059999941.8Brinks London A
POR1485069999910.7Brinks London A
POR1485079999930.5Brinks London A
POR1485089999933.0Brinks London A
POR1485099999907.9Brinks London A
POR1485109999945.4Brinks London A
POR1485129999917.9Brinks London A
POR1485139999930.9Brinks London A
POR1485149999970.6Brinks London A
POR1485159999924.6Brinks London A
POR1485169999974.5Brinks London A
POR1485179999965.6Brinks London A
POR1485189999944.2Brinks London A
POR1485199999948.5Brinks London A
POR1485209999955.6Brinks London A
POR1485219999961.2Brinks London A
POR1485229999964.2Brinks London A
POR1485239999965.7Brinks London A
POR1485249999962.7Brinks London A
POR1485259999928.7Brinks London A
POR1485269999921.0Brinks London A
POR1485279999929.4Brinks London A
POR1485289999927.1Brinks London A
POR1485299999943.4Brinks London A
POR1485309999925.2Brinks London A
POR1485319999936.6Brinks London A
POR1485329999909.4Brinks London A
POR1485339999910.2Brinks London A
POR1485349999919.5Brinks London A
POR1485359999915.4Brinks London A
POR1485369999904.6Brinks London A
POR1485379999931.8Brinks London A
POR1485389999933.4Brinks London A
POR1485399999957.5Brinks London A
POR1485409999924.8Brinks London A
POR1485419999917.8Brinks London A
POR1485429999917.6Brinks London A
POR1485439999923.3Brinks London A
POR1485449999919.3Brinks London A
POR1485459999900.6Brinks London A
POR1485469999924.7Brinks London A
POR1485479999914.1Brinks London A
POR1485489999921.6Brinks London A
POR1485499999903.8Brinks London A
POR1489129999919.5Brinks London A
POR1489139999915.7Brinks London A
POR1489149999945.8Brinks London A
POR1489159999913.1Brinks London A
POR1489169999902.2Brinks London A
POR1489179999959.1Brinks London A
POR1489189999974.6Brinks London A
POR1489199999942.1Brinks London A
POR1489209999942.4Brinks London A
POR1489219999905.5Brinks London A
POR1489229999958.5Brinks London A
POR1489239999972.6Brinks London A
POR1489249999942.4Brinks London A
POR1489259999951.5Brinks London A
POR1489269999944.5Brinks London A
POR1489279999957.3Brinks London A
POR1489289999959.9Brinks London A
POR1489299999932.7Brinks London A
POR1489309999945.0Brinks London A
POR1489319999959.1Brinks London A
POR1489329999945.2Brinks London A
POR1489339999946.4Brinks London A
POR1489349999905.4Brinks London A
POR1489359999950.8Brinks London A
POR1489369999952.6Brinks London A
POR1489379999929.0Brinks London A
POR1489389999913.9Brinks London A
POR1489399999944.1Brinks London A
POR1489409999942.1Brinks London A
POR1489809999940.8Brinks London A
POR1489849999984.8Brinks London A
POR1489859999933.9Brinks London A
POR1489869999955.7Brinks London A
POR1489879999923.0Brinks London A
POR1489889999947.5Brinks London A
POR1489899999965.5Brinks London A
POR1489909999971.3Brinks London A
POR1489919999943.3Brinks London A
POR1489929999934.0Brinks London A
POR1489939999923.7Brinks London A
POR1489949999953.1Brinks London A
POR1489959999936.5Brinks London A
POR1489969999944.1Brinks London A
POR1489979999972.8Brinks London A
POR1489989999965.5Brinks London A
POR1489999999947.9Brinks London A
POR1490009999932.4Brinks London A
POR1490019999932.4Brinks London A
POR1490029999958.4Brinks London A
POR1490039999934.0Brinks London A
POR1490049999936.3Brinks London A
POR1490059999915.4Brinks London A
POR1490069999941.4Brinks London A
POR1490079999959.3Brinks London A
POR1490089999956.4Brinks London A
POR1490099999945.4Brinks London A
POR1490109999949.4Brinks London A
POR1490119999946.3Brinks London A
POR1490129999934.2Brinks London A
POR1490139999966.3Brinks London A
POR1490149999930.7Brinks London A
POR1490159999955.8Brinks London A
POR1490169999966.4Brinks London A
POR1490179999961.5Brinks London A
POR1490189999983.9Brinks London A
POR1490199999964.1Brinks London A
POR1490209999957.0Brinks London A
POR1490219999963.5Brinks London A
POR1490229999917.6Brinks London A
POR1490239999966.9Brinks London A
POR1490249999960.1Brinks London A
POR1490259999958.8Brinks London A
POR1490269999972.0Brinks London A
POR1490279999934.1Brinks London A
POR1490289999946.4Brinks London A
POR1490299999972.2Brinks London A
POR1490309999913.7Brinks London A
POR1490319999915.1Brinks London A
POR1490329999943.7Brinks London A
POR1490339999914.5Brinks London A
POR1490349999903.5Brinks London A
POR1490359999920.7Brinks London A
POR1490369999906.7Brinks London A
POR1490379999942.0Brinks London A
POR1490389999915.7Brinks London A
POR1490399999918.2Brinks London A
POR1490409999968.8Brinks London A
POR1490419999948.6Brinks London A
POR1490429999956.4Brinks London A
POR1490439999931.9Brinks London A
POR1490449999964.1Brinks London A
POR1490459999919.7Brinks London A
POR1490469999930.3Brinks London A
POR1490479999956.3Brinks London A
POR1490489999970.9Brinks London A
POR1490499999973.0Brinks London A
POR1490509999922.6Brinks London A
POR1490519999947.2Brinks London A
POR1490529999932.9Brinks London A
POR1490539999950.7Brinks London A
POR1490549999903.7Brinks London A
POR1490559999971.5Brinks London A
POR1490569999906.2Brinks London A
POR1490579999932.7Brinks London A
POR1490589999912.7Brinks London A
POR1490599999962.7Brinks London A
POR1490609999904.3Brinks London A
POR1490619999917.2Brinks London A
POR1490629999930.0Brinks London A
POR1490639999932.7Brinks London A
POR1490649999973.0Brinks London A
POR1490659999945.0Brinks London A
POR1490669999902.5Brinks London A
POR1490679999952.7Brinks London A
POR1490689999992.3Brinks London A
POR1490699999946.8Brinks London A
POR1490709999980.2Brinks London A
POR1490719999982.8Brinks London A
POR1490729999955.1Brinks London A
POR1490739999949.6Brinks London A
POR1490749999941.9Brinks London A
POR1490759999945.2Brinks London A
POR1490769999930.1Brinks London A
POR1490779999945.5Brinks London A
POR1490789999962.0Brinks London A
POR1490799999914.5Brinks London A
POR1490809999985.0Brinks London A
POR1490819999941.6Brinks London A
POR1490829999953.9Brinks London A
POR1490839999970.2Brinks London A
POR1490849999965.0Brinks London A
POR1490859999961.7Brinks London A
POR1490869999978.0Brinks London A
POR1490879999964.1Brinks London A
POR1490889999926.4Brinks London A
POR1490899999972.1Brinks London A
POR1490909999963.6Brinks London A
POR1490919999909.8Brinks London A
POR1490929999946.3Brinks London A
POR1490939999985.6Brinks London A
POR1490949999946.6Brinks London A
POR1490959999993.4Brinks London A
POR1490969999951.5Brinks London A
POR1490979999969.9Brinks London A
POR1490989999972.5Brinks London A
POR1490999999973.7Brinks London A
POR1491009999967.5Brinks London A
POR1491019999958.2Brinks London A
POR1491029999948.8Brinks London A
POR1491039999973.9Brinks London A
POR1491049999951.8Brinks London A
POR1491059999990.6Brinks London A
POR1491069999960.2Brinks London A
POR1491079999941.1Brinks London A
POR1491089999936.7Brinks London A
POR1491099999970.2Brinks London A
POR1491109999965.6Brinks London A
POR1491119999937.5Brinks London A
POR1491129999969.2Brinks London A
POR1491139999950.5Brinks London A
POR1491149999986.5Brinks London A
POR1491159999955.5Brinks London A
POR1491169999986.7Brinks London A
POR1491179999980.0Brinks London A
POR1491189999921.3Brinks London A
POR1491199999945.9Brinks London A
POR1491209999938.4Brinks London A
POR1491219999957.1Brinks London A
POR1491229999956.7Brinks London A
POR1491239999982.1Brinks London A
POR1491249999985.9Brinks London A
POR1491259999946.5Brinks London A
POR1491269999961.8Brinks London A
POR1491279999967.3Brinks London A
POR1491289999975.0Brinks London A
POR1491299999947.6Brinks London A
POR1491309999947.7Brinks London A
POR1491319999939.6Brinks London A
POR1491329999956.3Brinks London A
POR1491339999951.6Brinks London A
POR1491349999927.4Brinks London A
POR1491359999942.9Brinks London A
POR1491369999903.2Brinks London A
POR1491379999920.0Brinks London A
POR1491389999923.5Brinks London A
POR1491399999918.2Brinks London A
POR1491409999935.0Brinks London A
POR1491419999920.4Brinks London A
POR1491429999916.3Brinks London A
POR1491789999924.1Brinks London A
POR1491799999925.0Brinks London A
POR1491809999932.4Brinks London A
POR1491819999930.3Brinks London A
POR1491829999931.3Brinks London A
POR1491839999911.8Brinks London A
POR1491849999925.0Brinks London A
POR1491859999924.8Brinks London A
POR1491869999914.8Brinks London A
POR1491879999940.8Brinks London A
POR1491889999940.0Brinks London A
POR1491899999934.0Brinks London A
POR1491909999919.1Brinks London A
POR1491919999950.7Brinks London A
PRINO74209999967.9Brinks London A
PRINO74219999934.2Brinks London A
PRINO74709999969.2Brinks London A
PRINO74719999949.0Brinks London A
PRINO747299991,006.0Brinks London A
PRINO74739999954.4Brinks London A
PRINO74749999975.9Brinks London A
PRINO74759999985.4Brinks London A
PRINO74769999966.2Brinks London A
PRINO74779999977.8Brinks London A
PRINO74789999940.5Brinks London A
PRINO74799999967.2Brinks London A
PRINO74809999962.5Brinks London A
PRINO74819999943.2Brinks London A
PRINO74829999962.2Brinks London A
PRINO74839999962.1Brinks London A
PRINO748499991,015.5Brinks London A
PRINO74859999964.3Brinks London A
PRINO74869999939.7Brinks London A
PRINO748799991,003.1Brinks London A
PRINO74889999944.4Brinks London A
PRINO74899999939.0Brinks London A
PRINO74909999962.9Brinks London A
PRINO74919999985.8Brinks London A
PRINO74929999938.4Brinks London A
PRINO74939999963.0Brinks London A
PRINO75069999951.3Brinks London A
PRINO75079999955.8Brinks London A
PRINO75099999940.3Brinks London A
PRINO75109999947.5Brinks London A
PRINO75119999918.8Brinks London A
PRINO75139999928.5Brinks London A
PRINO75159999919.3Brinks London A
PRINO75169999939.6Brinks London A
PRINO75179999948.0Brinks London A
PRINO75679999956.8Brinks London A
PRINO75689999939.6Brinks London A
PRINO75699999955.1Brinks London A
PRINO75709999932.0Brinks London A
PRINO75719999993.2Brinks London A
PRINO75729999955.5Brinks London A
PRINO75739999957.5Brinks London A
PRINO75749999930.2Brinks London A
PRINO75759999959.0Brinks London A
PRINO75769999951.9Brinks London A
PRINO75779999982.8Brinks London A
PRINO75789999941.2Brinks London A
PRINO75799999958.3Brinks London A
PRINO75809999965.4Brinks London A
PRINO75819999961.4Brinks London A
PRINO75829999937.8Brinks London A
PRINO75839999988.6Brinks London A
PRINO75849999960.4Brinks London A
PRINO75859999964.1Brinks London A
PRINO75869999957.2Brinks London A
PRINO75879999968.3Brinks London A
PRINO75889999956.0Brinks London A
PRINO75899999939.4Brinks London A
PRINO76239999947.5Brinks London A
PRINO76249999948.4Brinks London A
PRINO76259999965.8Brinks London A
PRINO76269999950.9Brinks London A
PRINO76279999929.3Brinks London A
PRINO76289999954.3Brinks London A
PRINO76299999939.0Brinks London A
PRINO76309999936.4Brinks London A
PRINO76319999936.1Brinks London A
PRINO76329999948.5Brinks London A
PRINO76339999932.1Brinks London A
PRINO76349999954.2Brinks London A
PRINO76359999961.1Brinks London A
PRINO76469999957.8Brinks London A
PRINO76479999935.7Brinks London A
PRINO764899991,000.9Brinks London A
PRINO76499999969.7Brinks London A
PRINO76509999951.7Brinks London A
PRINO76519999961.1Brinks London A
PRINO76529999998.8Brinks London A
PRINO76539999979.9Brinks London A
PRINO76549999949.2Brinks London A
PRINO76559999978.3Brinks London A
PRINO76569999973.5Brinks London A
PRINO76579999974.0Brinks London A
PRINO76589999974.8Brinks London A
PRINO76599999972.9Brinks London A
RUS32519999957.7Brinks London A
RUS325109999944.6Brinks London A
RUS325119999952.4Brinks London A
RUS325129999952.6Brinks London A
RUS32529999960.2Brinks London A
RUS32539999930.7Brinks London A
RUS32549999956.5Brinks London A
RUS32559999936.9Brinks London A
RUS32569999953.4Brinks London A
RUS32579999957.1Brinks London A
RUS32589999948.6Brinks London A
RUS32599999923.5Brinks London A
RUS32619999944.3Brinks London A
RUS326109999935.4Brinks London A
RUS326119999938.6Brinks London A
RUS326129999924.5Brinks London A
RUS32629999941.5Brinks London A
RUS32639999962.6Brinks London A
RUS32649999954.5Brinks London A
RUS32659999941.7Brinks London A
RUS32669999960.7Brinks London A
RUS32679999971.0Brinks London A
RUS32689999962.6Brinks London A
RUS32699999949.8Brinks London A
RUS32929999934.2Brinks London A
RUS32939999950.2Brinks London A
RUS32959999943.6Brinks London A
RUS32979999953.9Brinks London A
RUS32989999940.1Brinks London A
RUS33019999928.0Brinks London A
RUS33029999929.1Brinks London A
RUS33039999957.4Brinks London A
RUS33049999944.4Brinks London A
RUS33099999939.5Brinks London A
RUS337109999943.0Brinks London A
RUS33789999963.5Brinks London A
RUS338109999928.9Brinks London A
RUS33829999942.7Brinks London A
RUS33839999940.2Brinks London A
RUS33869999966.1Brinks London A
RUS33919999967.7Brinks London A
RUS33939999952.2Brinks London A
RUS352119999951.7Brinks London A
RUS353109999933.4Brinks London A
RUS353119999954.5Brinks London A
RUS35329999949.7Brinks London A
RUS35349999945.4Brinks London A
RUS35359999952.0Brinks London A
RUS35369999971.6Brinks London A
RUS35379999946.6Brinks London A
RUS35389999943.6Brinks London A
RUS35419999932.2Brinks London A
RUS354109999926.3Brinks London A
RUS354119999969.8Brinks London A
RUS354129999984.6Brinks London A
RUS35429999929.7Brinks London A
RUS35439999941.0Brinks London A
RUS35449999957.5Brinks London A
RUS35459999943.6Brinks London A
RUS35469999972.4Brinks London A
RUS35479999935.8Brinks London A
RUS35489999945.0Brinks London A
RUS35499999944.0Brinks London A
RUS356119999966.0Brinks London A
RUS356129999959.4Brinks London A
RUS35649999956.2Brinks London A
RUS35719999941.8Brinks London A
RUS361109999955.0Brinks London A
RUS36169999957.2Brinks London A
RUS36179999971.9Brinks London A
RUS36189999964.2Brinks London A
RUS362109999957.7Brinks London A
RUS362119999940.3Brinks London A
RUS362129999954.3Brinks London A
RUS36239999969.5Brinks London A
RUS36259999953.9Brinks London A
RUS36279999971.1Brinks London A
RUS36289999966.3Brinks London A
RUS36299999943.9Brinks London A
RUS36319999953.2Brinks London A
RUS363109999949.3Brinks London A
RUS363119999950.4Brinks London A
RUS363129999944.7Brinks London A
RUS36329999953.2Brinks London A
RUS36339999945.5Brinks London A
RUS36349999968.9Brinks London A
RUS36359999938.9Brinks London A
RUS36369999978.3Brinks London A
RUS36379999959.8Brinks London A
RUS36389999955.4Brinks London A
RUS36399999972.5Brinks London A
RUS36419999954.3Brinks London A
RUS364109999950.9Brinks London A
RUS364119999970.0Brinks London A
RUS364129999976.6Brinks London A
RUS36429999921.7Brinks London A
RUS36439999946.1Brinks London A
RUS36449999983.2Brinks London A
RUS36459999952.0Brinks London A
RUS36469999959.2Brinks London A
RUS36479999940.7Brinks London A
RUS36489999960.8Brinks London A
RUS36499999947.1Brinks London A
RUS36519999946.3Brinks London A
RUS36529999930.7Brinks London A
RUS36539999968.6Brinks London A
RUS36549999939.5Brinks London A
RUS36559999947.6Brinks London A
RUS367109999937.4Brinks London A
RUS367129999933.5Brinks London A
RUS36789999959.7Brinks London A
RUS36799999929.9Brinks London A
RUS36819999962.8Brinks London A
RUS36829999939.0Brinks London A
RUS36859999959.3Brinks London A
RUS36869999971.5Brinks London A
RUS36879999943.7Brinks London A
RUS36899999957.5Brinks London A
RUS36919999946.7Brinks London A
RUS369119999947.3Brinks London A
RUS369129999957.9Brinks London A
RUS36949999944.6Brinks London A
RUS36969999952.2Brinks London A
RUS36979999948.5Brinks London A
RUS36989999935.7Brinks London A
RUS370129999934.6Brinks London A
RUS37049999937.6Brinks London A
RUS37059999927.0Brinks London A
RUS37069999948.4Brinks London A
RUS37079999945.0Brinks London A
RUS37119999945.7Brinks London A
RUS371109999957.7Brinks London A
RUS371119999949.4Brinks London A
RUS371129999951.5Brinks London A
RUS37129999971.9Brinks London A
RUS37139999943.7Brinks London A
RUS37159999959.5Brinks London A
RUS37169999946.4Brinks London A
RUS37219999945.7Brinks London A
RUS372109999951.1Brinks London A
RUS372119999970.5Brinks London A
RUS372129999936.9Brinks London A
RUS37229999950.9Brinks London A
RUS37239999951.3Brinks London A
RUS37249999960.1Brinks London A
RUS37259999962.4Brinks London A
RUS37269999953.9Brinks London A
RUS37279999941.8Brinks London A
RUS37289999953.2Brinks London A
RUS37299999951.4Brinks London A
RUS37319999933.6Brinks London A
RUS373109999947.9Brinks London A
RUS373119999949.0Brinks London A
RUS37329999945.9Brinks London A
RUS37339999937.2Brinks London A
RUS37349999952.2Brinks London A
RUS37359999946.8Brinks London A
RUS37369999946.6Brinks London A
RUS37379999922.5Brinks London A
RUS37389999961.0Brinks London A
RUS37399999947.8Brinks London A
RUS37419999932.9Brinks London A
RUS374109999935.9Brinks London A
RUS374119999942.0Brinks London A
RUS374129999932.2Brinks London A
RUS37429999938.1Brinks London A
RUS37449999932.2Brinks London A
RUS37469999925.3Brinks London A
RUS37479999935.2Brinks London A
RUS37489999953.9Brinks London A
RUS37499999934.8Brinks London A
RUS375109999945.0Brinks London A
RUS375129999946.8Brinks London A
RUS37529999958.5Brinks London A
RUS37539999938.6Brinks London A
RUS37549999945.8Brinks London A
RUS37559999949.9Brinks London A
RUS37579999931.9Brinks London A
RUS37589999926.5Brinks London A
RUS37599999938.9Brinks London A
RUS37619999950.6Brinks London A
RUS376109999944.2Brinks London A
RUS37629999957.6Brinks London A
RUS37639999939.9Brinks London A
RUS37649999914.2Brinks London A
RUS37659999935.4Brinks London A
RUS37669999950.3Brinks London A
RUS377129999954.4Brinks London A
RUS37729999953.8Brinks London A
RUS37759999950.5Brinks London A
RUS37769999933.5Brinks London A
RUS37779999946.4Brinks London A
RUS37789999947.8Brinks London A
RUS37819999944.8Brinks London A
RUS378109999943.0Brinks London A
RUS378119999950.4Brinks London A
RUS378129999953.8Brinks London A
RUS37829999949.0Brinks London A
RUS37839999931.6Brinks London A
RUS37849999949.0Brinks London A
RUS37859999944.9Brinks London A
RUS37869999946.6Brinks London A
RUS37879999953.2Brinks London A
RUS37889999944.5Brinks London A
RUS37899999956.2Brinks London A
RUS37919999965.4Brinks London A
RUS379109999972.2Brinks London A
RUS379119999951.6Brinks London A
RUS379129999961.4Brinks London A
RUS37929999963.3Brinks London A
RUS37939999953.9Brinks London A
RUS37949999962.4Brinks London A
RUS37959999966.0Brinks London A
RUS37969999970.1Brinks London A
RUS37979999968.0Brinks London A
RUS37989999970.0Brinks London A
RUS37999999974.1Brinks London A
RUS38019999962.0Brinks London A
RUS380109999953.7Brinks London A
RUS380119999944.5Brinks London A
RUS380129999963.4Brinks London A
RUS38039999934.5Brinks London A
RUS38049999947.8Brinks London A
RUS38079999955.2Brinks London A
RUS38099999964.9Brinks London A
RUS38119999954.1Brinks London A
RUS381109999951.6Brinks London A
RUS381119999954.5Brinks London A
RUS381129999953.7Brinks London A
RUS38129999953.7Brinks London A
RUS38139999941.5Brinks London A
RUS38149999955.5Brinks London A
RUS38159999946.3Brinks London A
RUS38169999942.5Brinks London A
RUS38179999942.5Brinks London A
RUS38189999935.8Brinks London A
RUS38199999951.0Brinks London A
RUS38219999952.4Brinks London A
RUS382109999945.2Brinks London A
RUS382119999951.8Brinks London A
RUS382129999955.8Brinks London A
RUS38239999942.4Brinks London A
RUS38249999958.5Brinks London A
RUS38259999965.3Brinks London A
RUS38269999953.2Brinks London A
RUS38279999960.6Brinks London A
RUS38289999953.4Brinks London A
RUS38299999971.8Brinks London A
RUS38319999954.2Brinks London A
RUS383109999976.3Brinks London A
RUS383119999944.6Brinks London A
RUS383129999958.4Brinks London A
RUS38329999967.4Brinks London A
RUS38339999952.3Brinks London A
RUS38349999944.7Brinks London A
RUS38359999981.0Brinks London A
RUS38369999956.7Brinks London A
RUS38379999967.7Brinks London A
RUS38389999965.6Brinks London A
RUS38399999967.6Brinks London A
RUS38419999959.2Brinks London A
RUS384109999954.7Brinks London A
RUS38429999951.5Brinks London A
RUS38439999950.3Brinks London A
RUS38449999957.0Brinks London A
RUS38459999962.0Brinks London A
RUS38499999958.3Brinks London A
RUS385109999962.2Brinks London A
RUS385119999952.1Brinks London A
RUS38569999953.3Brinks London A
RUS38579999948.1Brinks London A
RUS38589999959.2Brinks London A
RUS38599999945.6Brinks London A
RUS386109999967.9Brinks London A
RUS386119999964.3Brinks London A
RUS38659999955.9Brinks London A
RUS38669999938.4Brinks London A
RUS38679999941.0Brinks London A
RUS38699999953.6Brinks London A
RUS38719999965.2Brinks London A
RUS387109999946.4Brinks London A
RUS387119999960.6Brinks London A
RUS387129999972.4Brinks London A
RUS38729999966.1Brinks London A
RUS38739999965.4Brinks London A
RUS38749999951.9Brinks London A
RUS38759999963.0Brinks London A
RUS38769999942.2Brinks London A
RUS38779999964.8Brinks London A
RUS38799999965.0Brinks London A
RUS38819999960.4Brinks London A
RUS388109999960.9Brinks London A
RUS388119999943.3Brinks London A
RUS38829999964.8Brinks London A
RUS38839999944.6Brinks London A
RUS38849999955.7Brinks London A
RUS38859999963.6Brinks London A
RUS38869999946.7Brinks London A
RUS38879999939.2Brinks London A
RUS38949999950.8Brinks London A
SH2141019999993.5Brinks London A
SH2141029999990.3Brinks London A
SH2141039999984.1Brinks London A
SH2141049999989.8Brinks London A
SH2141059999998.0Brinks London A
SH2141069999994.1Brinks London A
SH2141079999994.2Brinks London A
SH2141089999997.0Brinks London A
SH2141109999995.0Brinks London A
SH2141119999990.2Brinks London A
SH2143019999992.4Brinks London A
SH2143029999988.6Brinks London A
SH2143039999986.9Brinks London A
SH2143049999992.0Brinks London A
SH2143059999996.9Brinks London A
SH2143069999992.0Brinks London A
SH2143079999995.0Brinks London A
SH2143089999996.2Brinks London A
SH2143099999997.7Brinks London A
SH2143109999993.6Brinks London A
SH2143119999994.8Brinks London A
SH2143139999993.7Brinks London A
SH2143149999996.9Brinks London A
SH2143159999992.1Brinks London A
SH2143169999992.1Brinks London A
SH2143179999996.8Brinks London A
SH2143189999994.2Brinks London A
SH2143199999993.1Brinks London A
SH2143209999999.0Brinks London A
SH2143219999991.9Brinks London A
SH2143229999996.8Brinks London A
SH2143239999990.1Brinks London A
SH21432499991,000.3Brinks London A
SH2143259999993.8Brinks London A
SH2143269999996.5Brinks London A
SH2143279999990.9Brinks London A
SH2143289999997.7Brinks London A
SH2144019999994.0Brinks London A
SH2144029999991.3Brinks London A
SH2144039999991.3Brinks London A
SH2144049999995.1Brinks London A
SH2144059999989.9Brinks London A
SH2144069999993.5Brinks London A
SH2144079999987.7Brinks London A
SH2144089999984.9Brinks London A
SH2144099999985.2Brinks London A
SH2144109999981.9Brinks London A
SH2144119999991.0Brinks London A
SH2144129999986.9Brinks London A
SH2144139999986.9Brinks London A
SH2144149999990.7Brinks London A
SH2144159999990.5Brinks London A
SH2144169999984.2Brinks London A
SH2144179999984.9Brinks London A
SH2144189999992.3Brinks London A
SH2144199999993.9Brinks London A
SH2144209999996.3Brinks London A
SH2144219999995.1Brinks London A
SH2144229999988.6Brinks London A
SH2144239999993.7Brinks London A
SH2144249999988.6Brinks London A
SH2144259999987.3Brinks London A
SH2144269999984.9Brinks London A
SH2144279999987.4Brinks London A
SH2144289999992.0Brinks London A
SH2145019999993.2Brinks London A
SH2145029999979.6Brinks London A
SH2145039999990.9Brinks London A
SH2145049999991.8Brinks London A
SH2145059999991.1Brinks London A
SH2145069999991.6Brinks London A
SH2145079999989.7Brinks London A
SH2145089999989.2Brinks London A
SH2145099999991.7Brinks London A
SH2145109999992.0Brinks London A
SH2145119999988.4Brinks London A
SH2145129999992.4Brinks London A
SH2145139999989.2Brinks London A
SH2145149999992.3Brinks London A
SH2145159999995.9Brinks London A
SH2145169999995.5Brinks London A
SH2145179999994.4Brinks London A
SH2145189999992.9Brinks London A
SH2145199999992.7Brinks London A
SH2145209999996.3Brinks London A
SH2145219999998.1Brinks London A
SH2145229999994.8Brinks London A
SH2145239999995.5Brinks London A
SH2145249999998.0Brinks London A
SH2145259999999.5Brinks London A
SH2145269999992.9Brinks London A
SH2145279999994.7Brinks London A
SH2145289999996.8Brinks London A
SH2146019999991.0Brinks London A
SH2146029999987.6Brinks London A
SH2146039999981.2Brinks London A
SH2146049999990.1Brinks London A
SH2146059999992.7Brinks London A
SH2146069999992.0Brinks London A
SH2146079999989.1Brinks London A
SH2146089999985.0Brinks London A
SH2146099999995.5Brinks London A
SH2146109999990.5Brinks London A
SH2146119999992.5Brinks London A
SH2146129999980.4Brinks London A
SH2146139999985.5Brinks London A
SH2146149999993.5Brinks London A
SH2146159999990.0Brinks London A
SH2146169999981.3Brinks London A
SH2146179999989.1Brinks London A
SH2146189999990.2Brinks London A
SH2146199999991.3Brinks London A
SH2146209999994.8Brinks London A
SH2146219999994.2Brinks London A
SH2146229999989.8Brinks London A
SH2146239999989.2Brinks London A
SH2146249999984.5Brinks London A
SH2146259999993.4Brinks London A
SH2146269999988.9Brinks London A
SH2146279999996.7Brinks London A
SH2146289999993.2Brinks London A
SH2147019999990.3Brinks London A
SH2147029999987.6Brinks London A
SH2147049999992.0Brinks London A
SH2147059999994.1Brinks London A
SH2147069999996.2Brinks London A
SH2147079999986.0Brinks London A
SH2147089999992.3Brinks London A
SH2147099999985.1Brinks London A
SH2147109999990.2Brinks London A
SH2147119999994.0Brinks London A
SH2147129999993.4Brinks London A
SH2147139999987.2Brinks London A
SH2147149999993.6Brinks London A
SH2147159999994.7Brinks London A
SH2147169999997.0Brinks London A
SH2147179999995.0Brinks London A
SH2147189999990.0Brinks London A
SH2147199999994.6Brinks London A
SH2147209999997.2Brinks London A
SH2147219999995.8Brinks London A
SH2147229999992.9Brinks London A
SH2147239999994.8Brinks London A
SH2147249999989.7Brinks London A
SH2147259999996.2Brinks London A
SH2147269999997.3Brinks London A
SH2147279999993.8Brinks London A
SH2147289999992.8Brinks London A
SH2148019999991.4Brinks London A
SH2148029999986.2Brinks London A
SH2148039999987.2Brinks London A
SH2148049999991.9Brinks London A
SH2148059999991.3Brinks London A
SH2148069999989.9Brinks London A
SH2148079999991.7Brinks London A
SH2148089999993.9Brinks London A
SH2148099999990.7Brinks London A
SH2148109999989.9Brinks London A
SH2148129999993.4Brinks London A
SH2148139999983.6Brinks London A
SH2148149999993.5Brinks London A
SH2148159999991.8Brinks London A
SH2148169999997.2Brinks London A
SH2148179999989.8Brinks London A
SH2148189999990.3Brinks London A
SH2148199999988.7Brinks London A
SH2148209999993.7Brinks London A
SH2148219999990.5Brinks London A
SH2148229999995.6Brinks London A
SH2148239999992.1Brinks London A
SH2148249999988.8Brinks London A
SH2148259999996.1Brinks London A
SH2148269999994.2Brinks London A
SH2148279999996.9Brinks London A
SH2148289999984.0Brinks London A
SH2149019999991.7Brinks London A
SH2149029999985.9Brinks London A
SH2149039999982.0Brinks London A
SH2149049999988.2Brinks London A
SH2149059999994.5Brinks London A
SH2149069999993.5Brinks London A
SH2149079999995.2Brinks London A
SH2149089999988.0Brinks London A
SH2149099999989.7Brinks London A
SH2149109999988.7Brinks London A
SH2149119999994.8Brinks London A
SH2149129999996.5Brinks London A
SH2149139999996.5Brinks London A
SH2149149999982.0Brinks London A
SH2149159999990.8Brinks London A
SH2149169999995.1Brinks London A
SH2149179999988.5Brinks London A
SH21491899991,000.0Brinks London A
SH2149199999988.8Brinks London A
SH2149209999995.1Brinks London A
SH2149219999993.2Brinks London A
SH2149229999996.3Brinks London A
SH2149239999988.1Brinks London A
SH2149249999995.7Brinks London A
SH2149259999989.4Brinks London A
SH2149269999990.6Brinks London A
SH2149279999996.0Brinks London A
SH2149289999997.6Brinks London A
SH2150019999996.0Brinks London A
SH2150029999992.0Brinks London A
SH2150039999992.6Brinks London A
SH2150049999990.7Brinks London A
SH2150059999993.7Brinks London A
SH2150069999995.5Brinks London A
SH2150079999995.2Brinks London A
SH21500899991,001.9Brinks London A
SH2150099999996.7Brinks London A
SH2150109999992.9Brinks London A
SH2150119999993.8Brinks London A
SH21501299991,001.7Brinks London A
SH2150139999992.2Brinks London A
SH2150149999990.6Brinks London A
SH2150159999999.4Brinks London A
SH2150169999999.0Brinks London A
SH2150179999991.2Brinks London A
SH2150189999986.4Brinks London A
SH2150199999997.6Brinks London A
SH2150209999996.2Brinks London A
SH21502599991,000.6Brinks London A
SH2150269999996.8Brinks London A
SH2150279999994.6Brinks London A
SH2150289999991.4Brinks London A
SH2151019999987.3Brinks London A
SH2151029999986.9Brinks London A
SH2151039999995.5Brinks London A
SH2151049999990.1Brinks London A
SH2151059999988.4Brinks London A
SH2151069999985.9Brinks London A
SH2151079999988.3Brinks London A
SH2151089999982.7Brinks London A
SH2151099999985.7Brinks London A
SH2151109999980.9Brinks London A
SH2151119999986.9Brinks London A
SH2151129999986.1Brinks London A
SH2151139999985.6Brinks London A
SH2151149999989.3Brinks London A
SH2151159999989.3Brinks London A
SH2151169999999.3Brinks London A
SH2151179999997.0Brinks London A
SH2151189999995.6Brinks London A
SH21511999991,004.2Brinks London A
SH2151209999987.3Brinks London A
SH2151219999999.3Brinks London A
SH2151229999990.0Brinks London A
SH2151239999988.8Brinks London A
SH2151249999987.9Brinks London A
SH2151259999994.8Brinks London A
SH21512699991,003.4Brinks London A
SH2151279999995.1Brinks London A
SH2152019999992.9Brinks London A
SH2152029999996.1Brinks London A
SH21520399991,003.4Brinks London A
SH2152049999996.0Brinks London A
SH2152059999990.3Brinks London A
SH21520699991,000.3Brinks London A
SH2152079999990.8Brinks London A
SH2152089999995.8Brinks London A
SH2152099999998.1Brinks London A
SH2152109999995.1Brinks London A
SH2152119999997.2Brinks London A
SH21521299991,002.2Brinks London A
SH2152139999998.6Brinks London A
SH2152149999999.7Brinks London A
SH21521599991,000.2Brinks London A
SH21521699991,007.7Brinks London A
SH21521799991,001.5Brinks London A
SH21521899991,005.3Brinks London A
SH21521999991,001.1Brinks London A
SH21522099991,000.4Brinks London A
SH21522199991,002.1Brinks London A
SH21522299991,006.2Brinks London A
SH21522399991,000.5Brinks London A
SH21522499991,002.7Brinks London A
SH21522599991,002.6Brinks London A
SH21522699991,002.7Brinks London A
SH2152279999998.3Brinks London A
SH2152289999997.6Brinks London A
SH2153019999994.7Brinks London A
SH2153029999991.7Brinks London A
SH2153039999992.0Brinks London A
SH2153049999991.2Brinks London A
SH2153059999987.2Brinks London A
SH21530699991,000.3Brinks London A
SH2153079999995.0Brinks London A
SH2153089999993.3Brinks London A
SH2153099999997.6Brinks London A
SH2153109999999.6Brinks London A
SH2153119999994.9Brinks London A
SH2153129999992.9Brinks London A
SH2153139999985.4Brinks London A
SH2153149999996.5Brinks London A
SH2153159999991.5Brinks London A
SH2153169999995.4Brinks London A
SH2153179999983.6Brinks London A
SH2153189999993.9Brinks London A
SH2153199999996.9Brinks London A
SH2153209999993.2Brinks London A
SH21532199991,001.4Brinks London A
SH2153229999992.2Brinks London A
SH2153239999994.6Brinks London A
SH2153249999995.5Brinks London A
SH2153259999982.3Brinks London A
SH2153269999999.3Brinks London A
SH2153279999993.9Brinks London A
SH2153289999994.4Brinks London A
SH21551599991,001.3Brinks London A
SH2155169999996.4Brinks London A
SH2155179999999.4Brinks London A
SH21551899991,004.6Brinks London A
SH2155199999993.1Brinks London A
SH21552299991,004.8Brinks London A
SH2155239999999.4Brinks London A
SH2155249999999.0Brinks London A
SH2155259999996.3Brinks London A
SH2155269999996.8Brinks London A
SH21552799991,003.7Brinks London A
SH2155289999996.3Brinks London A
SH26117199999986.4Brinks London A
SH26117219999992.7Brinks London A
SH26117229999994.0Brinks London A
SH26117239999994.8Brinks London A
SH26117249999993.8Brinks London A
SH26117259999987.9Brinks London A
SH26117269999983.8Brinks London A
SH26117279999993.2Brinks London A
SH26117289999993.6Brinks London A
SH26118019999982.7Brinks London A
SH26118029999991.0Brinks London A
SH26118099999981.9Brinks London A
SH26118109999983.7Brinks London A
SH26118139999980.1Brinks London A
SH26118169999983.9Brinks London A
SH26118189999984.3Brinks London A
SH26118229999980.5Brinks London A
SH26118249999982.8Brinks London A
SH26118269999982.0Brinks London A
SH26119049999984.2Brinks London A
SH26119089999983.8Brinks London A
SUM19459999975.6Brinks London A
SUM23649999979.3Brinks London A
SUM49159999967.3Brinks London A
SUM49169999970.0Brinks London A
SUM491799991,004.1Brinks London A
SUM491899991,001.5Brinks London A
SUM49199999976.8Brinks London A
SUM49209999959.5Brinks London A
SUM49219999977.2Brinks London A
SUM49229999958.7Brinks London A
SUM49239999973.7Brinks London A
SUM49249999983.2Brinks London A
SUM49259999990.8Brinks London A
SUM49269999990.0Brinks London A
SUM49279999971.7Brinks London A
TOH61118019999944.2Brinks London A
TOH61118029999951.4Brinks London A
TOH61118039999944.1Brinks London A
TOH61118049999996.9Brinks London A
TOH61118059999961.1Brinks London A
TOH61118069999954.0Brinks London A
TOH61118079999926.3Brinks London A
TOH611180899991,002.0Brinks London A
TOH61118099999976.4Brinks London A
TOH61118109999950.1Brinks London A
TOH611181199991,003.1Brinks London A
TOH61118129999959.7Brinks London A
TOH61118139999991.8Brinks London A
TOH61118149999937.0Brinks London A
TOH61118159999967.4Brinks London A
TOH61118169999962.2Brinks London A
TOH61118179999952.8Brinks London A
TOH61118189999972.5Brinks London A
TOH61118199999986.2Brinks London A
TOH61118209999965.0Brinks London A
TOH61118219999971.9Brinks London A
TOH61118229999957.5Brinks London A
TOH61118239999945.0Brinks London A
TOH61118249999950.1Brinks London A
TOH61118259999949.6Brinks London A
TOH61118269999962.8Brinks London A
TOH61118279999964.5Brinks London A
TOH61118289999956.8Brinks London A
TOH61118299999972.6Brinks London A
TOH61118309999971.5Brinks London A
TOH61118319999971.9Brinks London A
TOH61118329999961.6Brinks London A
TOH61118339999989.2Brinks London A
TOH61118349999957.4Brinks London A
TOH61118359999975.6Brinks London A
TOH61118369999976.0Brinks London A
TOH61118379999963.0Brinks London A
TOH61118389999989.5Brinks London A
TOH61118399999972.3Brinks London A
TOH61118409999960.2Brinks London A
TOH61118419999945.8Brinks London A
TOH61118429999938.9Brinks London A
TOH61118439999957.3Brinks London A
TOH61118449999985.2Brinks London A
TOH61118459999982.6Brinks London A
TOH61118469999972.2Brinks London A
TOH61118479999976.2Brinks London A
TOH61118489999967.4Brinks London A
TOH61118499999961.1Brinks London A
TOH61118529999972.4Brinks London A
TOH61118539999970.1Brinks London A
TOH61118549999975.2Brinks London A
TOH61118559999944.4Brinks London A
TOH61118569999972.5Brinks London A
TOH61118579999974.1Brinks London A
TOH61118589999976.9Brinks London A
TOH61118599999971.4Brinks London A
TOH61118609999948.1Brinks London A
TOH61118619999960.6Brinks London A
TOH61118629999966.1Brinks London A
TOH61118639999962.8Brinks London A
TOH61118649999965.6Brinks London A
TOH61118659999986.6Brinks London A
TOH61118669999970.2Brinks London A
TOH61124179999951.9Brinks London A
TOH61124189999954.7Brinks London A
TOH61124199999937.1Brinks London A
TOH61205649999958.3Brinks London A
TOH61207019999971.4Brinks London A
TOH61207039999957.9Brinks London A
TOH61207049999932.9Brinks London A
TOH61207059999992.2Brinks London A
TOH61207069999963.3Brinks London A
TOH61207079999968.7Brinks London A
TOH61207089999977.8Brinks London A
TOH61207099999964.9Brinks London A
TOH61207109999956.4Brinks London A
TOH61207119999956.8Brinks London A
TOH61207129999996.7Brinks London A
TOH61207139999954.7Brinks London A
TOH61207149999957.8Brinks London A
TOH61207159999960.7Brinks London A
TOH61207169999948.4Brinks London A
TOH61207179999967.1Brinks London A
TOH61207189999966.1Brinks London A
TOH61207199999957.8Brinks London A
TOH61207209999939.1Brinks London A
TOH61207219999972.9Brinks London A
TOH61207229999969.3Brinks London A
TOH61207239999991.9Brinks London A
TOH61207249999906.2Brinks London A
TOH61207259999967.5Brinks London A
TOH61207269999962.7Brinks London A
TOH61207279999958.5Brinks London A
TOH61207289999954.9Brinks London A
TOH61207299999958.3Brinks London A
TOH61207309999968.7Brinks London A
TOH61207319999985.2Brinks London A
TOH61207329999965.0Brinks London A
TOH61207339999966.5Brinks London A
TOH61207349999942.8Brinks London A
TOH612073599991,002.2Brinks London A
TOH61207369999968.2Brinks London A
TOH61207379999978.7Brinks London A
TOH61207389999986.3Brinks London A
TOH61207399999944.7Brinks London A
TOH61207409999984.7Brinks London A
TOH612074199991,012.1Brinks London A
TOH61207429999953.0Brinks London A
TOH61207439999947.5Brinks London A
TOH61207449999973.3Brinks London A
TOH61207459999984.7Brinks London A
TOH61207469999982.1Brinks London A
TOH61207479999953.4Brinks London A
TOH61207489999956.7Brinks London A
TOH61207499999960.5Brinks London A
TOH61207509999959.6Brinks London A
TOH61207519999969.7Brinks London A
TOH61207529999971.7Brinks London A
TOH61207539999969.1Brinks London A
TON1120120639999945.4Brinks London
TON1120120649999939.4Brinks London
TON1120120659999950.0Brinks London
TON1120220669999944.9Brinks London
TON1120220679999949.7Brinks London
TON1120220689999928.8Brinks London
TON1120320699999937.4Brinks London
TON1120320709999937.4Brinks London
TON1120320719999942.8Brinks London
TON1120420729999945.5Brinks London
TON1120420739999926.2Brinks London
TON1120420749999941.1Brinks London
TON1120520759999942.9Brinks London
TON1120520769999939.8Brinks London
TON1120520779999955.3Brinks London
TON1120620789999948.7Brinks London
TON1120620799999933.5Brinks London
TON1120620809999937.8Brinks London
TON1120720819999947.0Brinks London
TON1120720829999956.3Brinks London
TON1120720839999948.2Brinks London
TON1120820849999927.6Brinks London
TON1120820859999919.8Brinks London
TON1120820869999913.5Brinks London
TON1120920879999943.2Brinks London
TON1120920889999937.7Brinks London
TON1120920899999937.2Brinks London
TON1180120909999974.8Brinks London
TON1180120919999958.2Brinks London
TON1180120929999972.8Brinks London
TON1180220939999959.6Brinks London
TON1180220949999957.4Brinks London
TON1180220959999967.2Brinks London
TON1180320969999935.6Brinks London
TON1180320979999958.5Brinks London
TON1180320989999961.1Brinks London
TON2080203319999973.3Brinks London A
TON2080203329999975.8Brinks London A
TON2080203339999961.8Brinks London A
TON2080303349999969.5Brinks London A
TON2080303359999971.6Brinks London A
TON2080303369999972.6Brinks London A
TON2080403379999947.8Brinks London A
TON2080403389999984.4Brinks London A
TON2080403399999959.2Brinks London A
TON2080503409999970.1Brinks London A
TON2080503419999965.5Brinks London A
TON2080503429999978.4Brinks London A
TON2080603439999986.1Brinks London A
TON2080603449999970.0Brinks London A
TON2080603459999957.5Brinks London A
TON2080703469999972.0Brinks London A
TON2080703479999981.4Brinks London A
TON2080803489999969.9Brinks London A
TON2080803499999962.0Brinks London A
TON2080803509999968.5Brinks London A
TON2080903519999970.4Brinks London A
TON2080903529999956.4Brinks London A
TON2080903539999953.1Brinks London A
TON2081003549999971.9Brinks London A
TON2081003559999953.1Brinks London A
TON2081103569999957.6Brinks London A
TON2081103579999962.7Brinks London A
TON2081103589999958.8Brinks London A
TON2081203599999953.0Brinks London A
TON2081203609999957.2Brinks London A
TON2081203619999950.4Brinks London A
TON2081303629999968.3Brinks London A
TON2081303639999946.9Brinks London A
TON2081303649999952.9Brinks London A
TON2081403659999964.4Brinks London A
TON2081403669999955.4Brinks London A
TON2081403679999972.3Brinks London A
TON2081503689999959.3Brinks London A
TON2081503699999965.6Brinks London A
TON2081503709999957.7Brinks London A
TON2081603719999965.2Brinks London A
TON2081603729999955.2Brinks London A
TON2081603739999963.0Brinks London A
TON2100103749999983.6Brinks London A
TON2100103759999996.2Brinks London A
TON2100103769999961.2Brinks London A
TON2100203779999972.6Brinks London A
TON2100203789999952.9Brinks London A
TON2100203799999979.3Brinks London A
TON2100303809999995.3Brinks London A
TON2100303819999979.8Brinks London A
TON2100403829999976.6Brinks London A
TON2100403839999964.4Brinks London A
TON2100403849999950.6Brinks London A
TON2100503859999965.9Brinks London A
TON2100603869999971.8Brinks London A
TON2100603879999962.5Brinks London A
TON2100603889999962.3Brinks London A
TON2100703899999971.2Brinks London A
TON2100703909999958.2Brinks London A
TON2100703919999977.3Brinks London A
TON2100803929999973.2Brinks London A
TON2100803939999969.1Brinks London A
TON2100803949999958.4Brinks London A
TON2100903959999983.9Brinks London A
TON2100903969999966.1Brinks London A
TON2100903979999975.8Brinks London A
TON2101003989999961.4Brinks London A
TON2101003999999965.3Brinks London A
TON2101004009999963.3Brinks London A
TON2101104019999949.0Brinks London A
TON2101104029999969.4Brinks London A
TON2101104039999957.8Brinks London A
TON2101204049999966.1Brinks London A
TON2101204059999958.4Brinks London A
TON2101204069999953.8Brinks London A
TON2101304079999959.4Brinks London A
TON2101304089999957.8Brinks London A
TON2101304099999946.3Brinks London A
TON2101404109999953.7Brinks London A
TON2101404119999964.4Brinks London A
TON2101404129999955.1Brinks London A
TON2101504139999934.4Brinks London A
TON2101504149999944.4Brinks London A
TON2101504159999954.5Brinks London A
TON2101604169999943.9Brinks London A
TON2101604179999956.9Brinks London A
TON2101604189999952.5Brinks London A
TON2110104199999962.3Brinks London A
TON2110104209999953.4Brinks London A
TON2110104219999946.3Brinks London A
TON2110204229999978.4Brinks London A
TON2110204239999945.7Brinks London A
TON2110204249999943.1Brinks London A
TON2110304259999950.1Brinks London A
TON2110304269999975.0Brinks London A
TON2110304279999961.4Brinks London A
TON2110404289999966.2Brinks London A
TON2110404299999948.1Brinks London A
TON2110404309999979.7Brinks London A
TON2110504319999966.8Brinks London A
TON2110504329999956.7Brinks London A
TON32449999971.4Brinks London
TON324599991,009.3Brinks London
TON32469999978.3Brinks London
TON32479999987.5Brinks London
TON324899991,008.6Brinks London
TON32499999992.9Brinks London
TON32509999981.6Brinks London
TON32519999979.2Brinks London
TON32529999989.9Brinks London
TON325399991,006.8Brinks London
TON32549999987.6Brinks London
TON32559999979.9Brinks London
TON32569999965.9Brinks London
TON32579999999.1Brinks London
TON32589999972.4Brinks London
TON325999991,013.7Brinks London
TON32609999981.0Brinks London
TON32619999952.7Brinks London
TON32629999968.4Brinks London
TON32639999949.7Brinks London
TON32649999950.7Brinks London
TON32659999962.3Brinks London
TON32669999963.2Brinks London
TON32679999965.1Brinks London
TON32689999967.1Brinks London
TON32699999991.1Brinks London
TON32709999958.1Brinks London
TON32719999931.8Brinks London
TON32729999970.1Brinks London
TON32739999994.3Brinks London
TON32749999972.4Brinks London
TON32759999943.7Brinks London
TON32769999964.1Brinks London
TON3290108049999963.3Brinks London A
TON3290108059999988.2Brinks London A
TON3290108069999972.8Brinks London A
TON3290208079999938.3Brinks London A
TON3290208089999940.1Brinks London A
TON3290208099999963.6Brinks London A
TON3290308109999964.6Brinks London A
TON3290308119999954.5Brinks London A
TON3290308129999958.9Brinks London A
TON3290408139999951.2Brinks London A
TON3290408149999970.1Brinks London A
TON3290408159999979.0Brinks London A
TON3290508169999979.8Brinks London A
TON3290508179999974.7Brinks London A
TON3290508189999984.7Brinks London A
TON3290608199999957.6Brinks London A
TON3290608209999957.8Brinks London A
TON3290608219999961.1Brinks London A
TON3290708229999982.8Brinks London A
TON3290708239999973.8Brinks London A
TON3290708249999975.7Brinks London A
TON3290808259999982.5Brinks London A
TON3290808269999956.5Brinks London A
TON3290808279999965.7Brinks London A
TON3290908289999978.2Brinks London A
TON3290908299999948.2Brinks London A
TON3290908309999984.4Brinks London A
TON3291008319999942.2Brinks London A
TON3291008329999969.7Brinks London A
TON3291008339999996.6Brinks London A
TON32979999999.6Brinks London
TON32999999998.4Brinks London
TON33009999971.4Brinks London
TON33039999984.6Brinks London
TON33049999952.9Brinks London
TON33069999959.7Brinks London
TON33079999951.6Brinks London
TON3310108349999970.1Brinks London A
TON3310108359999915.3Brinks London A
TON3310108369999963.2Brinks London A
TON3310208379999959.8Brinks London A
TON3310208389999933.2Brinks London A
TON3310208399999961.7Brinks London A
TON3310308409999951.7Brinks London A
TON3310308419999949.8Brinks London A
TON3310308429999948.2Brinks London A
TON3310408439999948.0Brinks London A
TON3310408449999977.7Brinks London A
TON3310408459999940.4Brinks London A
TON3310508469999947.4Brinks London A
TON3310508479999961.3Brinks London A
TON3310508489999949.7Brinks London A
TON3310608499999956.7Brinks London A
TON3310608509999976.0Brinks London A
TON3310608519999969.6Brinks London A
TON3310708529999965.6Brinks London A
TON3310708539999975.0Brinks London A
TON3310708549999970.1Brinks London A
TON3310808559999980.7Brinks London A
TON3310808569999968.3Brinks London A
TON3310808579999991.9Brinks London A
TON3310908589999969.5Brinks London A
TON3310908599999976.9Brinks London A
TON3310908609999966.8Brinks London A
TON3311008619999972.1Brinks London A
TON3311008629999972.4Brinks London A
TON3311008639999963.7Brinks London A
TON3311108649999961.5Brinks London A
TON3311108659999969.3Brinks London A
TON3311108669999975.0Brinks London A
TON33429999972.7Brinks London
TON33439999995.2Brinks London
TON33449999983.5Brinks London
TON334599991,015.5Brinks London
TON334699991,001.8Brinks London
TON334799991,019.8Brinks London
TON33489999984.2Brinks London
TON334999991,006.5Brinks London
TON335099991,001.5Brinks London
TON33519999971.7Brinks London
TON33529999993.0Brinks London
TON33539999991.3Brinks London
TON33549999993.9Brinks London
TON33559999981.2Brinks London
TON33569999976.9Brinks London
TON33579999971.6Brinks London
TON33589999988.1Brinks London
TON33599999971.5Brinks London
TON336099991,000.2Brinks London
TON33619999995.2Brinks London
TON336299991,002.3Brinks London
TON33639999981.1Brinks London
TON336499991,000.7Brinks London
TON33659999984.6Brinks London
TON33669999992.6Brinks London
TON33679999994.2Brinks London
TON33689999981.7Brinks London
TON33699999993.2Brinks London
TON33709999982.9Brinks London
TON33719999963.4Brinks London
TON337299991,011.7Brinks London
TON33739999982.0Brinks London
TON36299999997.1Brinks London
TON363099991,001.9Brinks London
TON363199991,001.9Brinks London
TON36329999966.5Brinks London
TON36349999984.2Brinks London
TON36359999998.3Brinks London
TON36369999983.3Brinks London
TON36379999995.6Brinks London
TON36389999990.3Brinks London
TON363999991,013.1Brinks London
TON36409999996.6Brinks London
TON36419999996.7Brinks London
TON364299991,001.0Brinks London
TON36439999975.0Brinks London
TON364499991,000.5Brinks London
TON36469999990.5Brinks London
TON364799991,005.3Brinks London
TON36489999999.2Brinks London
TON36499999989.4Brinks London
TON36509999983.9Brinks London
TON36519999981.4Brinks London
TON365299991,002.4Brinks London
TON36539999954.2Brinks London
TON365499991,010.9Brinks London
TON365599991,013.1Brinks London
TON365699991,003.6Brinks London
TON36579999980.8Brinks London
TON36589999964.7Brinks London
TON365999991,018.4Brinks London
TON36609999975.1Brinks London
TON36619999969.9Brinks London
TON36629999997.9Brinks London
TON369799991,014.1Brinks London
TON386899991,014.0Brinks London
TON387099991,011.0Brinks London
TON387299991,014.3Brinks London
TON38739999997.0Brinks London
TON387499991,006.2Brinks London
TON387699991,020.9Brinks London
TON387999991,003.4Brinks London
TON38829999976.1Brinks London
TON38839999976.5Brinks London
TON38859999979.3Brinks London
TON38869999969.4Brinks London
TON38879999957.0Brinks London
TON38889999970.6Brinks London
TON38899999989.8Brinks London
TON38909999984.1Brinks London
TON38919999986.3Brinks London
TON38929999991.7Brinks London
TON389399991,000.5Brinks London
TON38949999967.3Brinks London
TON38959999986.4Brinks London
TON38979999988.8Brinks London
TON38989999996.4Brinks London
TON399999997.9Brinks London
TON39009999997.1Brinks London
TON39019999983.6Brinks London
TON39029999994.3Brinks London
TON39039999995.6Brinks London
TON39049999989.2Brinks London
TON390599991,001.6Brinks London
TON39069999987.0Brinks London
TON390799991,001.5Brinks London
TON39089999998.8Brinks London
TON390999991,000.5Brinks London
TON39109999978.6Brinks London
TON391199991,020.6Brinks London
TON39129999993.0Brinks London
TON39139999997.2Brinks London
TON39149999983.3Brinks London
TON39159999986.6Brinks London
TON39169999990.3Brinks London
TON391799991,011.6Brinks London
TON391899991,001.3Brinks London
TON39199999999.3Brinks London
TON39209999994.9Brinks London
TON39219999990.1Brinks London
TON392299991,013.9Brinks London
TON392399991,015.1Brinks London
TON392499991,002.9Brinks London
TON392599991,004.9Brinks London
TON392699991,020.1Brinks London
TON392799991,008.2Brinks London
TON39289999992.7Brinks London
TON39299999984.0Brinks London
TON39309999998.7Brinks London
TON39319999994.7Brinks London
TON393299991,011.0Brinks London
TON393399991,000.4Brinks London
TON393499991,005.3Brinks London
TON39699999975.6Brinks London
TON39709999998.1Brinks London
TON39719999978.1Brinks London
TON39729999968.3Brinks London
TON39739999991.3Brinks London
TON39749999990.8Brinks London
TON39759999982.2Brinks London
TON39769999980.5Brinks London
TON39779999962.5Brinks London
TON39789999968.6Brinks London
TON39799999984.9Brinks London
TON39809999984.1Brinks London
TON39819999999.9Brinks London
TON39829999986.8Brinks London
TON398399991,005.6Brinks London
TON39849999997.5Brinks London
TON39859999960.1Brinks London
TON398699991,003.2Brinks London
TON39879999990.3Brinks London
TON398899991,007.2Brinks London
TON39899999994.0Brinks London
TON39909999993.4Brinks London
TON39919999989.5Brinks London
TON39929999937.1Brinks London
TON39939999978.2Brinks London
TON39949999986.1Brinks London
TON39959999974.6Brinks London
TON39969999967.4Brinks London
TON39979999962.5Brinks London
TON39989999982.5Brinks London
TON39999999987.8Brinks London
TON4099991,000.5Brinks London
TON40009999956.9Brinks London
TON40019999955.9Brinks London
TON40029999966.0Brinks London
TON40209999966.2Brinks London
TON40239999965.3Brinks London
TON40279999974.7Brinks London
TON402899991,012.1Brinks London
TON40299999980.4Brinks London
TON40329999993.4Brinks London
TON40339999991.6Brinks London
TON403599991,007.5Brinks London
TON403799991,008.1Brinks London
TON40389999990.6Brinks London
TON40399999986.2Brinks London
TON40409999977.3Brinks London
TON404199991,004.4Brinks London
TON404299991,026.2Brinks London
TON40439999986.9Brinks London
TON40449999982.0Brinks London
TON40459999964.2Brinks London
TON404699991,013.8Brinks London
TON40479999981.6Brinks London
TON404899991,005.7Brinks London
TON40499999976.3Brinks London
TON40509999970.5Brinks London
TON40519999973.1Brinks London
TON40529999979.8Brinks London
TON405399991,010.1Brinks London
TON40549999987.3Brinks London
TON40559999988.9Brinks London
TON405699991,000.8Brinks London
TON405799991,007.3Brinks London
TON4080108679999969.4Brinks London A
TON4080108689999948.0Brinks London A
TON4080108699999955.5Brinks London A
TON4080208709999936.4Brinks London A
TON4080208719999969.9Brinks London A
TON4080208729999970.9Brinks London A
TON4080308739999952.4Brinks London A
TON4080308749999952.7Brinks London A
TON4080308759999948.9Brinks London A
TON4080408769999955.1Brinks London A
TON4080408779999968.5Brinks London A
TON4080408789999944.0Brinks London A
TON4080508799999965.3Brinks London A
TON4080508809999954.2Brinks London A
TON4080508819999966.6Brinks London A
TON4080608829999953.1Brinks London A
TON4080608839999948.0Brinks London A
TON4080608849999950.9Brinks London A
TON4080708859999951.3Brinks London A
TON4080708869999958.4Brinks London A
TON4080708879999951.0Brinks London A
TON4080808889999944.7Brinks London A
TON4080808899999950.2Brinks London A
TON4080808909999955.8Brinks London A
TON4080908919999958.0Brinks London A
TON4080908929999941.3Brinks London A
TON4080908939999943.5Brinks London A
TON4081008949999949.0Brinks London A
TON4081008959999957.7Brinks London A
TON4081008969999968.3Brinks London A
TON4081108979999955.8Brinks London A
TON4081108989999963.8Brinks London A
TON4081108999999973.3Brinks London A
TON4081209009999947.0Brinks London A
TON4081209019999946.9Brinks London A
TON4081209029999947.1Brinks London A
TON4081309039999952.7Brinks London A
TON4081309049999946.8Brinks London A
TON4081309059999955.4Brinks London A
TON419999988.1Brinks London
TON4120110069999964.6Brinks London A
TON4120110079999979.4Brinks London A
TON4120110089999948.0Brinks London A
TON4120210099999962.6Brinks London A
TON4120210109999952.4Brinks London A
TON4120210119999958.6Brinks London A
TON4120310129999978.0Brinks London A
TON4120310139999943.2Brinks London A
TON4120310149999963.6Brinks London A
TON4120410159999972.2Brinks London A
TON4120410169999946.4Brinks London A
TON4120410179999969.5Brinks London A
TON4120510189999974.9Brinks London A
TON4120510199999983.0Brinks London A
TON4120610209999962.7Brinks London A
TON4120610219999937.4Brinks London A
TON4120610229999964.4Brinks London A
TON4120710239999968.1Brinks London A
TON4120710249999940.7Brinks London A
TON4120710259999957.8Brinks London A
TON4120810269999971.1Brinks London A
TON4120810279999977.6Brinks London A
TON4120810289999965.8Brinks London A
TON4120910299999978.0Brinks London A
TON4120910309999963.0Brinks London A
TON4120910319999968.2Brinks London A
TON4121010329999946.7Brinks London A
TON4121010339999972.9Brinks London A
TON4121010349999949.8Brinks London A
TON4140110359999976.1Brinks London A
TON4140110369999987.9Brinks London A
TON4140110379999974.7Brinks London A
TON439999998.7Brinks London
TON449999983.1Brinks London
TON459999988.7Brinks London
TON469999987.8Brinks London
TON489999986.2Brinks London
TON499999996.5Brinks London
TON5099991,002.2Brinks London
TON519999986.5Brinks London
TON5299991,026.7Brinks London
TON5399991,018.4Brinks London
TON549999994.6Brinks London
TON5699991,009.3Brinks London
TON579999997.6Brinks London
TON5899991,015.2Brinks London
TON599999996.8Brinks London
TON609999996.2Brinks London
TON6199991,008.6Brinks London
TON6299991,006.8Brinks London
TON6399991,024.3Brinks London
TON6499991,020.5Brinks London
TON6599991,000.8Brinks London
TON6699991,014.2Brinks London
TON6799991,020.6Brinks London
TON6899991,019.2Brinks London
TON7699999955.9Brinks London A
TON77099991,008.5Brinks London A
TON7719999972.8Brinks London A
TON7729999944.9Brinks London A
TON7739999983.7Brinks London A
TON7749999909.5Brinks London A
TON7759999959.6Brinks London A
TON7769999982.8Brinks London A
TON7779999974.8Brinks London A
TON7789999960.9Brinks London A
TON7799999964.7Brinks London A
TON7809999932.4Brinks London A
TON7819999957.6Brinks London A
TON7829999978.1Brinks London A
TON7839999969.7Brinks London A
TON7849999952.8Brinks London A
TON7859999973.5Brinks London A
TON7869999958.9Brinks London A
TON7879999952.0Brinks London A
TON7889999953.7Brinks London A
TON7899999953.5Brinks London A
TON7909999948.0Brinks London A
TON7919999972.8Brinks London A
TON7929999959.2Brinks London A
TON7939999984.0Brinks London A
TON7949999954.6Brinks London A
TON7959999979.7Brinks London A
TON7969999973.3Brinks London A
TON7979999936.5Brinks London A
TON7989999975.0Brinks London A
TON7999999970.4Brinks London A
TON8009999983.2Brinks London A
TON8019999974.8Brinks London A
TON8029999934.1Brinks London A
TON8039999962.6Brinks London A
TON9069999958.8Brinks London A
TON9079999978.2Brinks London A
TON9089999981.6Brinks London A
TON9099999959.0Brinks London A
TON9109999961.7Brinks London A
TON9119999990.4Brinks London A
TON9129999988.5Brinks London A
TON9139999985.9Brinks London A
TON9149999968.2Brinks London A
TON9159999992.2Brinks London A
TON9169999977.7Brinks London A
TON9179999961.0Brinks London A
TON9189999997.2Brinks London A
TON9199999979.1Brinks London A
TON9209999982.7Brinks London A
TON9219999988.4Brinks London A
TON9229999997.0Brinks London A
TON9239999988.1Brinks London A
TON9249999951.8Brinks London A
TON9259999964.5Brinks London A
TON9269999968.7Brinks London A
TON9279999991.4Brinks London A
TON9289999979.6Brinks London A
TON9299999975.4Brinks London A
TON9309999990.6Brinks London A
TON9319999979.5Brinks London A
TON9329999976.5Brinks London A
TON9339999971.3Brinks London A
TON9349999990.5Brinks London A
TON9359999993.6Brinks London A
TON9369999998.4Brinks London A
YUN25549999995.5Brinks London A
YUN255599991,009.6Brinks London A
YUN255699991,021.3Brinks London A
YUN255799991,016.4Brinks London A
YUN255899991,021.7Brinks London A
YUN255999991,034.2Brinks London A
YUN256099991,013.3Brinks London A
YUN256199991,034.1Brinks London A
YUN256299991,046.4Brinks London A
YUN256399991,032.2Brinks London A
YUN256499991,018.0Brinks London A
YUN256599991,068.9Brinks London A
YUN256699991,052.1Brinks London A
YUN256799991,011.8Brinks London A
YUN256899991,004.5Brinks London A
YUN256999991,035.9Brinks London A
YUN257099991,001.3Brinks London A
YUN257199991,028.2Brinks London A
YUN257299991,009.5Brinks London A
YUN257399991,018.9Brinks London A
YUN25749999997.0Brinks London A
YUN257599991,025.0Brinks London A
YUN257699991,022.2Brinks London A
YUN25779999991.2Brinks London A
YUN25789999998.1Brinks London A
YUN257999991,048.7Brinks London A
YUN258099991,030.2Brinks London A
YUN258199991,055.5Brinks London A
YUN258299991,016.9Brinks London A
YUN25839999997.1Brinks London A
YUN25849999997.8Brinks London A
YUN258599991,031.8Brinks London A
YUN258699991,025.4Brinks London A
YUN258799991,016.1Brinks London A
YUN258899991,019.4Brinks London A
YUN25899999979.8Brinks London A
YUN259099991,015.3Brinks London A
YUN259199991,026.4Brinks London A
YUN25929999992.2Brinks London A
YUN259399991,009.4Brinks London A
YUN259499991,029.2Brinks London A
YUN259599991,059.4Brinks London A
YUN25969999990.9Brinks London A
YUN259799991,013.7Brinks London A
YUN25989999996.4Brinks London A
YUN259999991,038.5Brinks London A
YUN26009999990.1Brinks London A
YUN260199991,015.6Brinks London A
YUN26029999950.6Brinks London A
YUN26039999995.4Brinks London A
YUN260499991,053.9Brinks London A
YUN260599991,020.8Brinks London A
YUN260699991,044.6Brinks London A
YUN260799991,000.6Brinks London A
YUN260899991,038.2Brinks London A
YUN260999991,003.0Brinks London A
YUN261099991,037.4Brinks London A
YUN261199991,026.8Brinks London A
YUN261299991,036.3Brinks London A
YUN261399991,015.2Brinks London A
YUN261499991,018.8Brinks London A
YUN261599991,030.8Brinks London A
YUN261699991,022.0Brinks London A
YUN261799991,009.1Brinks London A
YUN261899991,014.8Brinks London A
YUN261999991,017.8Brinks London A
YUN262099991,035.1Brinks London A
YUN262199991,026.9Brinks London A
YUN262299991,030.7Brinks London A
YUN262399991,041.3Brinks London A
YUN26249999979.1Brinks London A
YUN262599991,014.7Brinks London A
YUN262699991,058.5Brinks London A
YUN262799991,019.9Brinks London A
YUN262899991,004.9Brinks London A
YUN262999991,036.6Brinks London A
YUN263099991,049.6Brinks London A
YUN26319999999.6Brinks London A
YUN263299991,015.3Brinks London A
YUN263399991,040.8Brinks London A
YUN263499991,001.7Brinks London A
YUN263599991,000.9Brinks London A
YUN26369999998.1Brinks London A
YUN263799991,017.8Brinks London A
YUN26389999972.9Brinks London A
YUN263999991,003.7Brinks London A
YUN26409999980.4Brinks London A
YUN264199991,003.6Brinks London A
YUN264299991,028.7Brinks London A
YUN26439999999.0Brinks London A
YUN264499991,000.1Brinks London A
YUN264599991,001.4Brinks London A
YUN26469999998.9Brinks London A
YUN264799991,037.6Brinks London A
YUN264899991,012.3Brinks London A
YUN264999991,000.2Brinks London A
YUN265099991,006.1Brinks London A
YUN26519999946.5Brinks London A
YUN265299991,031.4Brinks London A
YUN26539999958.8Brinks London A
YUN26549999978.7Brinks London A
YUN265599991,017.8Brinks London A
YUN265699991,058.2Brinks London A
YUN265799991,009.9Brinks London A
YUN265899991,019.4Brinks London A
YUN265999991,003.1Brinks London A
YUN266099991,044.2Brinks London A
YUN266199991,020.3Brinks London A
YUN266299991,017.4Brinks London A
YUN266399991,000.3Brinks London A
YUN26649999995.8Brinks London A
YUN266599991,005.7Brinks London A
YUN266699991,018.8Brinks London A
YUN266799991,016.4Brinks London A
YUN266899991,006.5Brinks London A
YUN266999991,023.9Brinks London A
YUN267099991,028.6Brinks London A
YUN267199991,021.3Brinks London A
YUN26729999993.7Brinks London A
YUN267399991,001.7Brinks London A
YUN267499991,021.2Brinks London A
YUN267599991,002.7Brinks London A
YUN267699991,021.2Brinks London A
YUN26779999997.7Brinks London A
YUN267899991,028.4Brinks London A
YUN267999991,015.5Brinks London A
YUN268099991,034.1Brinks London A
YUN268199991,030.7Brinks London A
YUN268299991,010.8Brinks London A
YUN268399991,022.7Brinks London A
YUN268499991,029.4Brinks London A
YUN268599991,036.1Brinks London A
YUN268699991,013.9Brinks London A
YUN268799991,071.6Brinks London A
YUN268899991,039.2Brinks London A
YUN268999991,059.9Brinks London A
YUN269099991,002.1Brinks London A
YUN269199991,029.7Brinks London A
YUN269299991,043.4Brinks London A
YUN269399991,009.8Brinks London A
YUN269499991,045.6Brinks London A
YUN269599991,027.4Brinks London A
YUN26969999980.6Brinks London A
YUN269799991,010.3Brinks London A
YUN269899991,023.3Brinks London A
YUN269999991,041.6Brinks London A
YUN27009999999.8Brinks London A
YUN270199991,009.4Brinks London A
YUN27029999992.1Brinks London A
YUN27039999985.3Brinks London A
YUN27049999993.9Brinks London A
YUN27059999988.5Brinks London A
YUN270699991,005.4Brinks London A
YUN270799991,025.9Brinks London A
YUN27089999997.8Brinks London A
YUN27099999984.2Brinks London A
YUN27109999958.4Brinks London A
YUN271199991,024.6Brinks London A
YUN27129999945.9Brinks London A
YUN271399991,047.3Brinks London A
YUN847999991,020.0Brinks London
YUN848199991,070.1Brinks London
YUN848999991,019.3Brinks London
YUN849099991,048.9Brinks London
YUN849299991,042.7Brinks London
YUN850099991,062.1Brinks London
YUN850399991,033.1Brinks London
YUN850899991,033.1Brinks London
YUN850999991,030.6Brinks London
YUN851799991,023.9Brinks London
YUN852299991,031.3Brinks London
YUN853299991,029.6Brinks London
YUN854099991,037.3Brinks London
YUN855199991,032.8Brinks London
YUN857999991,057.5Brinks London
YUN858199991,040.7Brinks London
YUN858499991,011.1Brinks London
YUN858599991,021.3Brinks London
YUN85869999984.6Brinks London
YUN858899991,005.4Brinks London
YUN859099991,039.0Brinks London
YUN859199991,032.4Brinks London
YUN860199991,004.0Brinks London
YUN860499991,042.0Brinks London
YUN862999991,040.5Brinks London
YUN86319999998.5Brinks London


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:330190
# Ounces:322982153.3
Average Bar Weight:978.2 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:148 (about 1 in 2231 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:85770 (about 1 in 3.8 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 579 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4966
Number of Refiners:82


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag