About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Follow about_ag on Twitter

SLV Bar Analysis for 27 Aug 2014 (from 20 Aug 2014 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
20851 bars
20,821,221.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)161272 bars
157,000,176.3 oz
162724 bars
158,439,161.1 oz
1452 bars
1,438,984.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001177020
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00053206
Brinks London A (BRIA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)94955 bars
91,897,007.0 oz
94955 bars
91,897,007.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000118729
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)338067 bars
328,842,024.5 oz
339519 bars
330,281,009.3 oz
1452 bars
1,438,984.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0005792872




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)521 bars520,076.2 Oz998.229.210403
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)2323 bars2,248,960.8 Oz968.120.02051784
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1934 bars1,886,654.7 Oz975.57.900350
Asarco Various (AS2)3 bars2,964.2 Oz988.122.8003
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)3240 bars3,223,426.8 Oz994.921.531890
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)7054 bars6,148,098.7 Oz871.631.1001427
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)2240 bars1,683,604.3 Oz751.629.710996
Boliden Mineral Sweden (BOL)261 bars269,149.3 Oz1031.233.100238
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)21956 bars21,277,786.5 Oz969.156.2757852840
Burma Mines (BUR)11 bars12,867.4 Oz1169.819.30011
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)547 bars528,188.0 Oz965.640.9110457
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1703 bars1,792,303.4 Oz1052.418.050665
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)746 bars724,734.9 Oz971.526.410527
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)2326 bars2,459,667.6 Oz1057.542.04701197
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)2930 bars3,063,804.2 Oz1045.724.56870871
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)1816 bars1,774,961.5 Oz977.420.200737
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,200.2 Oz1040.073.9005
Engelhard UK (EN3)82 bars81,884.6 Oz998.650.00081
Engelhard USA (EN4)211 bars210,755.9 Oz998.835.900195
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)1411 bars1,383,137.3 Oz980.317.53030534
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1467 bars1,416,866.4 Oz965.821.200673
Handy Harman USA (HAN)8131 bars8,082,884.0 Oz994.137.11601682
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)15684 bars15,320,571.9 Oz976.825.62301392
Heraeus Germany (HER)155 bars148,111.5 Oz955.645.500112
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)3082 bars3,025,191.7 Oz981.633.04001195
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)320 bars320,619.6 Oz1001.917.300266
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)543 bars565,072.0 Oz1040.626.940423
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)640 bars674,054.6 Oz1053.228.210470
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)15884 bars15,587,734.3 Oz981.322.8469381375
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)894 bars1,010,308.6 Oz1130.177.600670
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)5942 bars6,065,656.4 Oz1020.832.0001377
John Betts UK (JO1)249 bars266,804.4 Oz1071.568.500224
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)314 bars317,305.5 Oz1010.532.400273
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)1746 bars1,756,596.3 Oz1006.139.900991
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)5991 bars5,971,273.8 Oz996.734.1301445
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)14799 bars14,639,432.3 Oz989.231.0001644
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)573 bars560,088.6 Oz977.521.200410
KCM SA Bulgaria (KCM)417 bars410,958.1 Oz985.512.9460266
KGHM Poland (KGH)10609 bars10,725,285.4 Oz1011.015.55040903
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)3167 bars3,077,859.2 Oz971.921.700907
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)9390 bars9,133,314.7 Oz972.719.7001042
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)227 bars230,573.0 Oz1015.744.100207
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)10305 bars10,044,194.6 Oz974.718.100976
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)16810 bars16,061,373.1 Oz955.519.34901042
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)735 bars706,090.6 Oz960.725.300500
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)639 bars617,549.2 Oz966.419.100419
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)18 bars17,468.7 Oz970.536.80018
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)5060 bars5,280,820.8 Oz1043.621.1540931
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)60 bars57,230.0 Oz953.849.80059
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1022 bars979,892.6 Oz958.821.900590
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5177 bars5,025,636.5 Oz970.820.600979
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)261 bars271,284.8 Oz1039.419.3741217
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)4759 bars4,428,150.6 Oz930.516.8510808
Noranda Canada (NO1)4258 bars4,314,957.3 Oz1013.428.62901203
Noranda Canada (NO2)135 bars135,801.1 Oz1005.925.800125
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)17024 bars14,646,965.5 Oz860.435.4001843
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)303 bars295,703.0 Oz975.920.200248
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)8011 bars7,660,517.7 Oz956.220.8001067
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)1096 bars1,101,755.1 Oz1005.325.800663
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)153 bars144,385.7 Oz943.733.500144
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5848 bars5,645,201.7 Oz965.322.25801038
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)5 bars5,737.1 Oz1147.437.2005
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)282 bars297,093.6 Oz1053.533.600244
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)22 bars21,159.1 Oz961.869.60022
Russian State Refineries (RUS)40642 bars38,938,417.2 Oz958.122.2623791257
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)399 bars396,629.6 Oz994.149.710365
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)1293 bars1,278,650.0 Oz988.97.610305
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5422 bars5,475,380.9 Oz1009.828.534701251
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)661 bars627,922.1 Oz950.016.800419
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)27846 bars27,682,668.9 Oz994.122.9139201299
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)2037 bars1,991,966.0 Oz977.915.9170635
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)1 bars1,058.9 Oz1058.90.0001
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2990 bars2,877,519.8 Oz962.420.8100867
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)6515 bars6,349,596.7 Oz974.622.6109921038
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)51 bars48,205.7 Oz945.231.30050
U.S Assay Office (USA)106 bars111,250.3 Oz1049.539.900101
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)1601 bars1,536,138.2 Oz959.520.0260681
Valcambi Switzerland (VAL)2251 bars2,212,861.6 Oz983.121.400812
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11736 bars11,993,660.6 Oz1022.024.9534691308
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)298 bars275,705.5 Oz925.226.510260


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW106139990956.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6015989990987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS29169998953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUS712589990977.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIC
YUN37599991,027.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)7068,924
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)3636,736
KGHM Poland (KGH)7272,554
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)661643,937
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)5551,830
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)486490,443
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)7274,557


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
INN6017779999969.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017809999989.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017819999974.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017829999975.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017839999990.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017849999994.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017869999942.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017879999955.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017889999994.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017899999993.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017909999992.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017919999976.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017929999995.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017939999967.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6017959999989.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6018539999992.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN60185499991,014.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN60185899991,000.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6018659999976.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6018689999988.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6018699999955.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6018719999980.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6018729999972.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6018739999995.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6018749999966.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6018829999979.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6018839999968.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6018859999993.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6018879999955.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6018889999983.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN60194799991,000.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6019489999984.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6019499999986.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6021369999979.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN60879799991,000.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN60879899991,029.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN60879999991,008.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088009999997.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088019999998.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088029999977.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN60880399991,007.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088049999999.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088059999993.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088089999981.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN60881299991,012.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088139999989.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088149999962.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN60881599991,010.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088169999984.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088179999998.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN60882399991,012.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088249999981.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN60882699991,010.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088279999980.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN60882899991,008.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088299999993.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN60883099991,008.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088319999963.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088329999997.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088339999959.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088359999957.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088539999963.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088789999963.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6088889999953.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6089049999973.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6089139999958.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6089159999961.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6089179999994.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6089199999979.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
INN6091329999982.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11020040699991,024.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11020040799991,029.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044040199991,079.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044040299991,033.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044040399991,012.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044040499991,022.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044040599991,021.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044040699991,025.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044050199991,014.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044050299991,032.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY1104405039999982.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044050499991,011.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044050599991,029.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044050699991,050.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044050799991,016.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044060199991,038.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044060299991,000.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044060399991,056.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044060499991,023.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044060599991,034.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044060699991,043.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11044060799991,011.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11048030799991,042.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11102060199991,056.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11102060299991,021.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11102060399991,025.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11102060499991,037.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11102060599991,026.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11102060699991,062.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11102060799991,005.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY1110404039999979.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY11104040499991,015.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY1121106049999964.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY1121106059999954.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY1121106069999979.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
JIAKY1121106079999971.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH83199999996.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH83209999997.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH83219999990.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH832299991,016.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH832399991,021.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH83249999991.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH83279999998.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH832899991,011.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH832999991,011.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH833099991,003.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH833199991,000.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH833299991,000.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH833399991,021.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH833499991,001.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH844899991,038.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH844999991,020.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH845099991,011.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH845199991,012.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH845299991,008.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH845399991,005.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH846499991,018.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH84659999996.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH846699991,016.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH84679999980.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH84689999994.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH846999991,023.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH847099991,001.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH84719999996.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH847299991,007.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH84739999995.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH84749999998.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH847599991,001.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH847699991,003.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH847799991,000.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH847899991,021.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH847999991,013.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH865099991,004.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH865199991,008.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH865299991,044.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH865399991,001.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH865499991,029.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH865599991,028.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH867499991,005.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH867599991,003.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH867699991,026.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH867799991,028.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH867899991,001.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH867999991,036.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH868099991,022.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH86819999996.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH86829999995.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH86839999995.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH868499991,010.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH868599991,013.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH86869999995.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH868799991,001.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH86889999990.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH86899999993.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH869099991,011.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH86919999994.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH869299991,006.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH869399991,017.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH86949999984.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH86959999996.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH869699991,035.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH869799991,025.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH869899991,004.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH869999991,000.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH870099991,013.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH870199991,001.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH870299991,012.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KGH87039999991.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230799999952.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230809999975.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230819999968.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230829999967.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230839999982.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230849999968.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230859999986.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230869999966.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230879999969.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230889999983.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230899999962.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230909999979.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230919999971.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230929999997.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230939999967.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230949999975.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230959999976.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230969999986.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230979999986.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230989999979.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120230999999972.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231009999970.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231019999977.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231029999964.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231039999958.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231049999955.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231059999960.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231069999954.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231079999976.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231089999961.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231099999971.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231109999962.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231119999974.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231129999958.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231139999976.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231149999973.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231159999962.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231169999979.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231179999972.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231189999940.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231199999967.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231209999955.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231219999969.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231229999992.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231239999962.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231249999941.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231259999967.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231269999963.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231279999965.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231289999967.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231299999976.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231309999968.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231319999964.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231329999979.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231339999981.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231349999972.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231359999971.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231369999971.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231379999975.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231389999961.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231399999984.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231409999950.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231419999966.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231429999998.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231439999965.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231449999961.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231459999982.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231469999966.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231479999964.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231489999951.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231499999960.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231509999951.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231519999973.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231529999947.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231539999954.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231549999996.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231559999975.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231569999953.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231579999962.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231589999957.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231599999954.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231609999971.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231619999930.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231629999964.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231639999954.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231649999952.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231659999964.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231669999972.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231679999940.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231689999963.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231699999970.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231709999970.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231719999963.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231729999955.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231739999972.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231749999959.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231759999959.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231769999942.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231779999979.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231789999971.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231799999960.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231809999979.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231819999964.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231829999961.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231839999948.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231849999981.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231859999942.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231869999964.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231879999981.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231889999944.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231899999964.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231909999960.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231919999973.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231929999953.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231939999993.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231949999911.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231959999996.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231969999993.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231979999975.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231989999988.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120231999999976.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232009999985.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232019999987.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232029999984.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232039999994.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232049999987.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232059999964.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232069999972.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232079999985.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232089999981.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232099999960.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232109999965.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232119999953.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232129999971.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232139999969.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232149999972.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232159999985.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202321699991,014.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232179999999.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202321899991,011.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232199999990.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202322099991,009.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202322199991,004.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232229999995.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232239999978.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232249999995.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202322599991,003.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232269999987.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232279999986.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202322899991,000.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232299999994.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232309999998.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202323199991,001.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202323299991,001.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232339999976.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232349999990.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202323599991,015.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232369999994.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202323799991,004.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232389999988.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232399999947.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232409999982.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232419999972.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202324299991,002.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232439999964.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232449999976.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232459999976.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232469999979.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232479999958.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232489999980.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232499999981.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232509999972.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232519999964.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232529999977.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232539999980.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232549999982.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232559999960.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232569999987.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232579999978.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232589999980.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232599999975.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232609999961.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232619999950.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232629999966.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232639999970.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232649999945.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232659999989.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232669999955.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232679999953.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232689999965.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232699999960.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232709999973.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232719999977.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232729999953.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232739999957.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232749999977.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232759999962.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232769999969.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232779999975.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232789999964.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232799999953.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232809999964.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232819999985.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232829999999.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232839999980.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232849999972.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232859999976.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232869999977.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202328799991,004.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232889999985.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232899999981.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202329099991,004.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232919999984.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232929999997.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232939999956.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232949999960.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232959999953.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232969999998.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232979999988.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232989999972.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120232999999959.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233009999971.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233019999977.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233029999940.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233039999985.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233049999970.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233059999984.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233069999976.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233079999970.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233089999975.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233099999968.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233109999953.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233119999984.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233129999964.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233139999980.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233149999966.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233159999961.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233169999985.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233179999978.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233189999975.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233199999983.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233209999969.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233219999964.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233229999969.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233239999976.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202332499991,017.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233259999980.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233269999990.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202332799991,013.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233289999961.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233299999971.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233309999961.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233319999967.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233329999969.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233339999950.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233349999965.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233359999968.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233369999995.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233379999971.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233389999949.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233399999948.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233409999969.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233419999998.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233429999971.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233439999983.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233449999975.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233459999983.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233469999978.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202334799991,015.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233489999998.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233499999965.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233509999991.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233519999975.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233529999976.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233539999977.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233549999989.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233559999954.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233569999989.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202335799991,003.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202335899991,015.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233599999953.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233609999963.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233619999958.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233629999950.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233639999963.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233649999988.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233659999991.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233669999987.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233679999987.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233689999984.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233699999971.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233709999963.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233719999972.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233729999997.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233739999925.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233749999946.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233759999969.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233769999981.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233779999923.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233789999982.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233799999972.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233809999993.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202338199991,013.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233829999961.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233839999999.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233849999959.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233859999990.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233869999960.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233879999966.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233889999965.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233899999978.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233909999985.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233919999980.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233929999978.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233939999964.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233949999981.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233959999967.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233969999971.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233979999964.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233989999977.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120233999999989.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234009999982.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234019999978.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234029999971.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234039999980.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234049999971.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234059999982.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234069999983.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234079999984.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234089999945.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234099999970.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234109999988.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234119999995.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202341299991,000.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234139999977.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234149999981.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202341599991,015.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234169999965.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234179999989.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234189999983.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234199999992.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234209999954.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234219999989.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234229999981.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234239999963.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234249999964.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234259999998.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234269999970.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234279999976.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234289999963.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234299999985.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234309999975.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234319999983.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234329999971.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234339999966.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234349999962.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234359999981.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234369999970.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202343799991,001.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234389999968.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202343999991,009.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234409999969.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234419999973.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234429999977.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234439999952.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234449999977.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234459999959.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234469999958.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234479999955.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234489999992.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234499999990.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234509999969.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234519999962.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234529999978.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234539999952.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234549999987.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234559999979.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234569999982.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234579999982.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234589999948.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234599999980.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234609999977.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234619999968.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202346299991,002.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234639999976.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234649999970.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234659999988.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234669999980.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234679999979.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234689999963.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234699999929.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234709999935.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234719999967.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234729999974.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234739999944.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234749999971.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234759999965.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234769999933.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234779999963.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234789999956.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234799999969.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234809999942.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234819999927.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234829999963.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234839999954.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234849999968.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234859999951.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234869999952.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234879999921.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234889999962.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234899999962.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234909999960.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234919999953.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234929999952.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234939999960.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234949999957.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234959999942.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234969999953.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234979999987.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234989999987.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120234999999983.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235009999974.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235019999957.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235029999960.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235039999956.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235049999961.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235059999933.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235069999934.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235079999965.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235089999991.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235099999995.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235109999971.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235119999991.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235129999988.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235139999986.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235149999984.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235159999980.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235169999974.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235179999988.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235189999972.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235199999978.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235209999986.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235219999982.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235229999966.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235239999974.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235249999987.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235259999980.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235269999988.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235279999985.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235289999971.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235299999975.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235309999951.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235319999987.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235329999988.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235339999968.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235349999996.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235359999981.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235369999984.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235379999969.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235389999990.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235399999966.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235409999956.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202354199991,001.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235429999976.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235439999983.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235449999986.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235459999992.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235469999989.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235479999976.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235489999971.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235499999997.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235509999977.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235519999984.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235529999981.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235539999983.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235549999979.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235559999981.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235569999977.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235579999975.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235589999923.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235599999993.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235609999966.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235619999978.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235629999984.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202356399991,005.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235649999958.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235659999998.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235669999999.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202356799991,000.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235689999982.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235699999981.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235709999955.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235719999991.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235729999975.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235739999983.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235749999977.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235759999985.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235769999981.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235779999973.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235789999972.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235799999977.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235809999957.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235819999991.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235829999968.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235839999971.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235849999970.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235859999987.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235869999977.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235879999975.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235889999984.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235899999972.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235909999972.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235919999975.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235929999993.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235939999965.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235949999973.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235959999987.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235969999979.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235979999964.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235989999961.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120235999999960.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236009999946.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236019999978.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236029999962.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236039999977.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236049999966.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202360599991,004.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236069999971.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236079999998.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236089999949.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236099999970.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202361099991,010.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236119999975.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236129999997.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236139999977.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236149999975.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236159999981.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236169999985.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236179999976.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236189999988.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236199999981.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236209999982.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236219999994.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236229999983.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236239999985.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236249999980.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236259999978.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236269999973.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236279999981.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236289999935.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236299999972.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236309999972.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236319999971.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236329999977.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236339999988.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236349999982.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236359999948.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236369999968.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236379999956.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236389999988.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236399999988.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236409999983.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236419999990.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236429999985.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236439999981.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236449999984.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236459999990.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236469999990.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202364799991,013.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236489999978.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236499999980.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236509999977.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236519999961.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236529999956.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236539999917.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236549999980.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236559999949.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236569999980.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236579999972.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236589999970.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236599999940.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236609999945.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236619999969.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236629999961.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236639999960.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236649999954.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236659999955.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236669999966.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236679999974.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236689999964.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236699999956.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236709999957.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236719999975.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236729999988.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236739999983.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236749999966.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236759999989.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236769999989.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236779999981.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236789999975.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236799999980.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236809999970.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236819999980.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236829999960.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236839999973.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236849999984.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202368599991,010.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236869999965.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236879999940.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236889999974.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236899999982.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236909999988.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236919999978.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236929999972.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236939999987.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236949999972.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236959999987.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236969999987.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236979999990.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236989999968.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120236999999974.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237009999980.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237019999990.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237029999960.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237039999989.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202370499991,014.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237059999923.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237069999970.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237079999987.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237089999977.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237099999941.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237109999981.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237119999976.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237129999985.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237139999981.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237149999975.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237159999964.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237169999988.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237179999991.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237189999990.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237199999969.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237209999973.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237219999963.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237229999987.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237239999986.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237249999990.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237259999994.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237269999974.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237279999967.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237289999990.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237299999996.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237309999965.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237319999962.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237329999947.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237339999990.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237349999957.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237359999980.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237369999993.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR1202373799991,001.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237389999980.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
KOR120237399999975.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229319999998.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229329999955.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229339999967.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229349999954.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229359999969.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229369999957.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229379999971.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229389999933.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229399999951.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229409999969.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229419999975.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229429999949.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229439999963.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229449999993.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229459999951.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229469999988.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229479999944.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229489999991.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229499999958.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229509999967.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229519999976.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229529999954.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229539999954.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP1229549999959.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003739999922.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003749999915.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003759999915.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003769999912.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003779999910.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003789999911.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003799999914.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003809999918.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003819999922.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003829999931.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003839999932.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003849999935.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003859999940.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003869999940.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003879999937.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003889999936.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003899999943.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003909999941.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003919999927.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003929999921.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003939999926.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003949999914.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003959999919.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003969999915.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003979999916.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003989999921.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012003999999924.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012004009999924.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012004019999923.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012004029999921.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
NIP2012004039999935.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217060199991,007.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217060299991,000.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021706039999998.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217060499991,008.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217060599991,027.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021706069999996.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217060799991,013.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021706089999975.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217060999991,026.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021706109999984.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217090899991,010.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217090999991,007.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021709109999993.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021710019999985.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217100299991,006.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217100399991,027.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217100499991,033.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021710059999977.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021710069999984.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217100799991,022.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL021710089999993.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217100999991,006.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0217101099991,009.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022418019999953.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224180299991,008.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022418039999972.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022418049999992.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022418059999989.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022418069999970.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022418079999993.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224180899991,001.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022418099999999.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224181099991,000.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419019999991.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419029999989.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419039999997.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419049999996.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419059999965.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419069999982.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224190799991,012.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419089999983.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022419099999995.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022420019999999.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224200299991,007.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022420039999991.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022420049999974.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022420059999998.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022420069999988.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224200799991,015.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224200899991,013.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224200999991,020.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224201099991,014.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224210199991,000.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022421029999996.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224210399991,004.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224210499991,021.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022421059999992.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224210699991,001.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022421079999988.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224210899991,005.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022421099999985.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224211099991,009.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224220199991,011.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224220299991,023.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022422039999999.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224220499991,021.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224220599991,021.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022422069999990.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224220799991,008.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022422089999987.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022422099999991.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022422109999986.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230199991,000.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230299991,007.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230399991,014.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230499991,019.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230599991,012.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230699991,009.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230799991,011.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224230899991,000.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022423099999994.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224231099991,024.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240199991,010.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022424029999995.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240399991,017.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240499991,013.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240599991,014.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240699991,007.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240799991,006.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240899991,015.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224240999991,014.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224241099991,007.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224250199991,011.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224250299991,028.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224250399991,019.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224250499991,031.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224250599991,021.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022425069999991.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022425079999979.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022425089999996.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022425099999998.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224251099991,012.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224260199991,005.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224260299991,022.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022426039999986.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224260499991,000.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224260599991,003.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022426069999987.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022426079999981.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022426089999992.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224260999991,016.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224261099991,012.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224270199991,024.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224270299991,016.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224270399991,020.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022427049999996.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224270599991,028.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224270699991,006.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224270799991,007.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022427089999985.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022427099999980.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224271099991,015.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224280199991,008.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224280299991,016.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022428039999990.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022428049999985.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224280599991,014.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224280699991,000.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224280799991,006.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224280899991,000.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224280999991,006.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0224281099991,022.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022514019999965.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022514039999981.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225140499991,003.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022514059999999.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225140699991,027.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225140799991,014.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225140899991,008.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225140999991,000.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225141099991,001.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225190199991,022.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225190299991,013.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225190399991,025.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225190499991,023.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225190599991,030.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225190699991,005.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225190799991,024.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225190899991,014.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225190999991,006.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225191099991,002.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225200199991,025.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225200299991,033.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225200399991,034.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022520049999988.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225200599991,003.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225200699991,018.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225200799991,043.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022520089999999.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225200999991,007.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022520109999999.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225210199991,028.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225210299991,017.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225210399991,016.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022521049999991.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225210599991,010.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225210699991,015.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225210799991,022.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022521089999998.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225210999991,014.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225211099991,003.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225220199991,005.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225220299991,032.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225220399991,021.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225220499991,032.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225220599991,002.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225220699991,031.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225220799991,035.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225220899991,038.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225220999991,008.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225221099991,046.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225230199991,008.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225230299991,049.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225230399991,014.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225230499991,012.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022523059999997.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225230699991,037.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225230799991,028.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225230899991,033.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225230999991,041.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225231099991,028.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225240199991,022.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225240299991,039.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225240399991,008.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022524049999943.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225240599991,036.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225240699991,021.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225240799991,027.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225240899991,020.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225240999991,039.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225241099991,032.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225250199991,011.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225250299991,024.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225250399991,027.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022525049999977.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225250599991,021.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225250699991,014.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225250799991,023.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022525089999995.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225250999991,016.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225251099991,005.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225260199991,022.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022526029999993.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225260399991,009.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225260499991,041.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225260599991,009.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225260699991,039.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225260799991,000.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225260899991,013.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225260999991,011.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225261099991,015.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022527019999999.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225270299991,046.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225270399991,028.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225270499991,010.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225270599991,034.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225270699991,029.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022527079999978.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225270899991,015.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022527099999989.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022527109999960.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225280199991,038.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225280299991,008.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225280399991,035.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225280499991,019.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225280599991,015.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225280699991,017.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225280799991,020.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225280899991,030.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225280999991,013.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0225281099991,009.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226010199991,000.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226010299991,040.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022601039999998.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226010499991,028.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226010599991,032.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022601069999977.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226010799991,029.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226010899991,020.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226010999991,033.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226011099991,043.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022611019999962.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226110299991,047.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226110399991,012.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226110499991,029.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022611069999998.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226110799991,033.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226110899991,008.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022611099999994.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226111099991,014.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226120199991,009.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226120299991,011.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022612039999996.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226120499991,012.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226120599991,000.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226120699991,035.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226120799991,013.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226120899991,004.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226120999991,024.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226121099991,014.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226130199991,024.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022613029999995.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226130399991,023.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226130499991,030.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226130599991,003.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226130699991,013.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226130799991,021.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226130899991,011.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226130999991,010.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226131099991,040.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226140199991,003.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226140299991,030.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226140399991,024.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022614049999978.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226140599991,007.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226140699991,001.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226140799991,009.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022614089999979.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226140999991,028.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226150199991,015.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226150299991,022.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226150399991,002.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226150499991,012.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226150599991,022.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226150699991,056.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022615079999989.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226150899991,001.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226150999991,032.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022615109999998.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226160199991,032.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226160299991,011.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226160399991,022.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226160499991,010.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226160599991,012.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226160699991,043.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226160799991,036.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226160899991,006.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226160999991,049.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226161099991,009.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226170199991,013.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226170299991,038.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226170399991,002.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226170599991,034.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226170699991,026.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022617079999975.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226170899991,037.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226170999991,010.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226171099991,023.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226180199991,010.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226180299991,000.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022618039999984.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226180499991,019.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226180599991,042.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226180699991,007.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226180799991,032.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226180899991,019.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226180999991,020.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226181099991,017.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226190199991,042.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226190299991,011.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226190399991,040.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022619049999994.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226190599991,001.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226190699991,004.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022619079999992.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022619089999976.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226190999991,026.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022619109999987.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226200199991,009.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226200299991,035.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226200399991,034.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226200499991,010.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226200599991,026.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226200699991,050.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226200799991,014.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226200899991,026.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226200999991,023.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226201099991,006.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226210199991,024.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022621029999992.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226210399991,030.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226210499991,039.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226210599991,022.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226210699991,020.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022621079999997.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226210899991,017.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226210999991,008.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226211099991,027.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226220199991,004.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226220299991,027.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022622039999997.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226220499991,042.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022622059999973.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022622069999999.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022622079999998.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226220899991,043.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226220999991,012.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226221099991,019.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226230199991,037.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226230299991,041.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226230399991,010.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226230499991,018.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226230599991,015.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226230699991,028.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226230799991,032.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226230899991,002.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226230999991,025.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226231099991,001.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022624019999985.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022624029999986.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022624039999986.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226240499991,000.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226240599991,008.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226240699991,015.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226240799991,017.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226240899991,007.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022624099999996.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226241099991,005.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226250199991,023.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226250299991,015.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226250399991,045.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226250499991,009.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226250599991,006.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226250699991,013.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022625079999974.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226250899991,006.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226250999991,042.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226251099991,012.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226260199991,002.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226260299991,025.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226260399991,026.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226260499991,040.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226260599991,004.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226260699991,045.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226260799991,023.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226260899991,002.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226260999991,000.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022626109999968.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226270199991,005.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226270299991,019.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0226270399991,016.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022701019999968.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227010299991,025.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022701039999976.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227010499991,023.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022701059999996.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227010699991,020.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227010799991,015.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227010899991,024.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227010999991,049.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022701109999979.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022702019999973.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227020299991,001.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022702039999990.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022702049999985.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022702059999991.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227020699991,010.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227020799991,029.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022702089999994.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022702099999990.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022702109999990.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227030199991,003.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022703029999987.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022703039999994.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227030499991,006.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022703059999996.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227030699991,036.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022703079999999.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022703089999979.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227030999991,000.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227031099991,053.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227040199991,004.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227040299991,004.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL022704039999995.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227040499991,026.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227040599991,001.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227040699991,024.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227040799991,010.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227040899991,043.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0227040999991,003.2Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051102029999965.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051102049999969.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0511020599991,007.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051102069999989.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051102079999983.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051102089999968.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051102109999991.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051109059999999.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051109069999978.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0511090799991,005.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051109089999981.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051109099999996.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051109109999970.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051113019999956.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051113029999966.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051113039999993.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051113049999977.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051113059999986.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051113069999990.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051113079999993.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051113089999947.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051113099999973.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051113109999984.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0511170199991,021.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0511170299991,021.8Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0511170399991,004.0Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051117049999992.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0511170599991,008.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051117069999968.7Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051117079999999.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051117089999997.1Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051117099999990.4Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051117109999976.5Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051118019999993.9Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL0511180299991,031.6Brinks London27 Aug 2014
SOL051118039999994.3Brinks London27 Aug 2014
YUN110299991,030.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN110599991,033.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN110899991,047.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN110999991,044.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN111099991,053.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN111299991,059.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN111699991,073.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN112799991,009.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN112899991,058.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN112999991,042.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN113099991,038.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN113199991,021.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN113299991,042.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN113399991,035.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN113499991,011.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN113599991,053.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN113699991,041.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN113799991,039.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN113899991,041.1Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN114599991,026.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN114999991,044.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN115099991,026.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN115199991,053.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN115299991,036.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN115499991,026.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN115599991,040.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN115699991,036.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN115899991,052.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN116099991,037.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN116199991,020.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN116299991,029.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN116399991,030.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN116699991,079.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN116799991,037.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN116899991,055.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN116999991,042.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN117099991,036.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN117199991,022.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN117299991,055.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN117499991,028.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN117599991,046.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN117699991,033.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN11939999991.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN119599991,045.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN119799991,028.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN119899991,061.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN120199991,033.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN120499991,000.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN120699991,029.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN12099999999.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN121199991,058.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN121299991,051.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN121399991,027.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN121599991,023.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN121699991,015.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN121799991,069.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN122399991,036.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN122499991,040.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN122799991,034.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN123399991,016.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN123599991,038.4Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN123799991,026.7Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN124299991,041.5Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN124399991,039.9Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN124899991,031.0Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN125099991,034.6Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN125199991,022.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN125299991,002.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN125399991,027.8Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN125599991,004.2Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN12569999994.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
YUN125799991,055.3Brinks London05 Mar 2014
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
27 Aug 2014 1364427
05 Mar 2014 74557


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:339519
# Ounces:330281009.3
Average Bar Weight:972.8 ounces
Lightest bar:580 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:72 (about 1 in 4715 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:57928 (about 1 in 5.9 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 804 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4796
Number of Refiners:86


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag