About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Kitco Offers Lower-Than-Generic Buy Prices for Elemetal, OPM, NTR & Provident Metals bars!

SLV Bar Analysis for 27 Mar 2013 (from 20 Mar 2013 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
JPM New York (JPMN)10005 bars
10,000,998.7 oz
10005 bars
10,000,998.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)189704 bars
184,842,629.4 oz
193349 bars
188,225,326.7 oz
3645 bars
3,382,697.3 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0002069036
Brinks London C (BRIC)60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
60989 bars
59,123,619.7 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00058447
Brinks London A (BRIA)14110 bars
13,836,665.8 oz
9112 bars
9,004,245.1 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
4998 bars
4,832,420.7 oz
00016933
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)79414 bars
77,291,683.6 oz
79414 bars
77,291,683.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001333815
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)354222 bars
345,095,597.2 oz
352869 bars
343,645,873.8 oz
3645 bars
3,382,697.3 oz
4998 bars
4,832,420.7 oz
00083130124




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)2939 bars2,840,257.2 Oz966.420.12351839
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1644 bars1,604,533.6 Oz976.08.300347
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4242 bars4,217,361.5 Oz994.222.141957
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)8770 bars7,637,859.7 Oz870.931.4001513
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)2702 bars2,027,202.0 Oz750.328.9401047
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)26044 bars25,199,303.4 Oz967.656.910640122935
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1108 bars1,075,425.4 Oz970.639.4590774
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)2036 bars2,142,384.1 Oz1052.318.1150706
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)916 bars891,027.1 Oz972.725.410578
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7533 bars7,935,555.8 Oz1053.442.479501803
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)4636 bars4,826,061.0 Oz1041.032.8136121171
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)896 bars879,062.9 Oz981.120.200525
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)8 bars8,158.0 Oz1019.862.5008
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2086 bars2,039,323.6 Oz977.616.04830573
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)2030 bars1,963,738.8 Oz967.421.100761
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53001845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)18743 bars18,332,633.6 Oz978.124.93501397
Heraeus Germany (HER)185 bars176,705.3 Oz955.242.100137
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4833 bars4,756,631.8 Oz984.232.915301343
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1301 bars1,308,642.4 Oz1005.915.400531
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)731 bars761,423.6 Oz1041.626.960530
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)815 bars858,533.6 Oz1053.428.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)16410 bars16,111,656.5 Oz981.822.8510981388
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)980 bars1,110,851.3 Oz1133.575.500708
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)7979 bars8,138,949.3 Oz1020.034.3001529
John Betts UK (JO1)317 bars338,920.5 Oz1069.171.800280
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)345 bars347,161.3 Oz1006.333.900296
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)2435 bars2,430,578.9 Oz998.248.6301235
Johnson Matthey USA (JO6)4349 bars4,274,090.6 Oz982.834.5301385
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)7790 bars7,698,097.6 Oz988.230.5001457
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350,972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)10120 bars10,238,226.6 Oz1011.715.818656897
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (former) (KAZ)1164 bars1,126,876.9 Oz968.120.600605
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)2446 bars2,374,867.8 Oz970.919.500768
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)450 bars458,733.8 Oz1019.443.400397
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)6206 bars6,064,673.7 Oz977.221.5001056
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)11978 bars11,413,505.4 Oz952.920.36801027
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)678 bars651,100.5 Oz960.325.700493
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)601 bars580,480.0 Oz965.919.200402
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)489 bars476,712.4 Oz974.938.720417
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME4)12065 bars12,632,268.2 Oz1047.020.966911022
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)896 bars857,911.9 Oz957.522.020553
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)4842 bars4,700,944.5 Oz970.920.900970
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)321 bars333,008.0 Oz1037.423.5942255
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3508 bars3,272,667.7 Oz932.913.1620637
Noranda Canada (NO1)6882 bars6,979,258.2 Oz1014.129.913401364
Noranda Canada (NO2)30 bars29,738.3 Oz991.326.30030
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)21770 bars18,876,045.1 Oz867.147.7002306
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)596 bars582,250.6 Oz976.919.600419
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7409 bars7,085,851.2 Oz956.420.8001059
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)169 bars156,064.6 Oz923.570.500159
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5622 bars5,426,824.4 Oz965.322.1501029
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)521 bars548,140.8 Oz1052.138.200429
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)47467 bars45,446,871.8 Oz957.421.911337181261
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)2259 bars2,236,296.9 Oz989.97.110330
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5032 bars5,067,939.2 Oz1007.128.569601232
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)586 bars557,157.8 Oz950.816.300386
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)20901 bars20,665,507.7 Oz988.721.661901235
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1953 bars1,909,472.4 Oz977.716.1240633
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2946 bars2,835,907.9 Oz962.621.0100862
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)5781 bars5,609,482.8 Oz970.321.310992995
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)194 bars204,616.1 Oz1054.738.600174
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)870 bars832,965.6 Oz957.418.100496
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)12322 bars12,584,016.1 Oz1021.324.8593791309
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)423 bars391,735.0 Oz926.126.910341


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW106139990956.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW1143099901,034.0BRIU, BRIU
DOE54499991,050.4BRIU, JPMV
DOE87399991,027.4BRIU, JPMV
INN6015989990987.0BRIU, BRIU
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIC
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIC
INN6032899999969.1BRIC, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
INN61022499991,005.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIC
KGH310799991,011.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH315299991,009.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH318899991,025.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH544799991,022.6BRIU, JPMV
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, BRIC
ME43686099991,053.2BRIU, JPMV
NEI2499991,054.1BRIU, BRIU
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
RUS11189999947.3BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16419999937.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS19419999952.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS222119998970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS29169999953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUS712589999977.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
TON34049999979.8BRIU, JPMV
YUN117899991,026.6BRIU, BRIC
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIC
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIC
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIC
YUN25169999988.6BRIC, BRIC
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIC
YUN7999991,025.8BRIC, JPMV
YUN82399991,042.7BRIC, BRIC


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)8581,931
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)642671,399
KGHM Poland (KGH)636643,131
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)873810,222
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)1615,611
Prioksky Russia (PRI)557534,060
Russian State Refineries (RUS)21892,076,063

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
ALM9009999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9019999932.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9079999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9089999949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9109999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9129999935.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9149999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9159999936.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9169999953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9179999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9199999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9209999962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9219999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9229999966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM92499991,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9259999965.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9269999966.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9279999991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9329999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9339999958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9349999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALM9359999969.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01559999970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01569999990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01579999961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01589999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01599999956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01609999994.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01619999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01629999970.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01639999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01649999978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01659999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01669999964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01679999978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01689999966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01699999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01709999968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01719999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01729999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01739999937.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01749999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01759999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01769999969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01779999960.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01789999991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01799999969.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01809999997.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01819999971.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01829999966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01839999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01849999974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01859999970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01869999965.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01879999904.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01889999971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01899999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01909999982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01919999977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01929999977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01939999974.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01949999980.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01959999974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01969999978.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01979999964.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01989999980.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM01999999970.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02009999985.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02019999983.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02029999984.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02039999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02049999986.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02059999973.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02069999966.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02079999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02089999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02099999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02109999972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02119999975.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02129999970.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02139999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02149999971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02159999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02169999964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
ALMPNM02179999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00339199991,058.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00339299991,068.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00339399991,058.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00339499991,060.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00339599991,069.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00339699991,042.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00339799991,082.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00339899991,068.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00339999991,054.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00340099991,052.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00340199991,061.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00340299991,063.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00340399991,060.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00340499991,070.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00340599991,068.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00340699991,069.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00340799991,053.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00340899991,054.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00340999991,048.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00341099991,053.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00341199991,056.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00341299991,055.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00341399991,026.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00341499991,074.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00341599991,058.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00341699991,032.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00341799991,043.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00341899991,071.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00341999991,028.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00342099991,026.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00342199991,052.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00342299991,046.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00342399991,075.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00342499991,077.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00342599991,059.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00342699991,051.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00342799991,069.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00342899991,049.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00342999991,060.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00343099991,010.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00343199991,080.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00343299991,056.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00343399991,061.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00343499991,056.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00343599991,056.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00343699991,062.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00343799991,066.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00343899991,059.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00343999991,069.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00344099991,060.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00344199991,031.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00344299991,053.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00344399991,086.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00344499991,052.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00344599991,056.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00344699991,061.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00344799991,037.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00344899991,052.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00344999991,057.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00345099991,060.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00345199991,056.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00345299991,039.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00345399991,044.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00345499991,042.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00345599991,064.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00345699991,045.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00345799991,032.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00345899991,032.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00345999991,044.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00346099991,037.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00346199991,048.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00346299991,055.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00346399991,052.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00346499991,052.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00346599991,046.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00346699991,040.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00346799991,032.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00346899991,029.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00346999991,049.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00347099991,025.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00347199991,039.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00347299991,039.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00347399991,028.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00347499991,034.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00347599991,041.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00347699991,039.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00347799991,033.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00347899991,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00347999991,029.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00348099991,007.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00348199991,009.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00348299991,008.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00348399991,022.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00348499991,011.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00348599991,044.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00348699991,033.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00348799991,035.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00348899991,037.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00348999991,007.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00349099991,019.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00349199991,019.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00349299991,036.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00349399991,031.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00349499991,040.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00349599991,050.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00349699991,026.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00349799991,034.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00349899991,032.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00349999991,043.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00350099991,017.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00350199991,021.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00350299991,011.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00350399991,031.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00350499991,033.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00350599991,037.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00350699991,035.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00350799991,051.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00350899991,065.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00350999991,051.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00351099991,075.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00351199991,031.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00351299991,056.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00351399991,048.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00351499991,034.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00351599991,058.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00351699991,009.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00351799991,077.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00351899991,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00351999991,043.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00352099991,041.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00352199991,046.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00352299991,042.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00352399991,034.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00352499991,042.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00352599991,047.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00352699991,030.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00352799991,034.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00352899991,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00352999991,037.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00353099991,044.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00353199991,061.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00353299991,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00353399991,029.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00353499991,025.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00353599991,038.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00353699991,038.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00353799991,055.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00353899991,046.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00353999991,041.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00354099991,047.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00354199991,064.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00354299991,062.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00354399991,051.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00354499991,028.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00354599991,044.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00354699991,041.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00354799991,052.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00354899991,051.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00354999991,045.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00355099991,061.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00355199991,025.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00355299991,038.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00355399991,051.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00355499991,033.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00355599991,032.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00355699991,040.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00355799991,039.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00355899991,035.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00355999991,076.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00356099991,053.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00356199991,061.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00356299991,037.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00356399991,033.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00356499991,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00356599991,036.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00356699991,035.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00356799991,046.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00356899991,055.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00356999991,040.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00357099991,037.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00357199991,036.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00357299991,065.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00357399991,048.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00357499991,051.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00357599991,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00357699991,079.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00357799991,024.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00357899991,021.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00357999991,031.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00358099991,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00358199991,020.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00358299991,014.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00358399991,045.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00358499991,040.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00358599991,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00358699991,028.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00358799991,042.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00358899991,035.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00358999991,022.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00359099991,027.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00359199991,033.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00359299991,047.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00359399991,019.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00359499991,039.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00359599991,029.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00359699991,034.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00359799991,018.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00359899991,048.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00359999991,042.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00360099991,044.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00360199991,033.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00360299991,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00360399991,044.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00360499991,055.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00360599991,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00360699991,026.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00360799991,013.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00360899991,057.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00360999991,042.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00361099991,022.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00361199991,069.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00361299991,067.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00361399991,051.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00361499991,022.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00361599991,067.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00361699991,061.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00361799991,068.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00361899991,067.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00361999991,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00362099991,038.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00362199991,055.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00362299991,038.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00362399991,037.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00362499991,030.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00362599991,022.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00362699991,028.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00362799991,051.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00362899991,052.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00362999991,089.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00363099991,047.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00363199991,043.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00363299991,062.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00363399991,034.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00363499991,055.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00363599991,043.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00363699991,061.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00363799991,051.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00363899991,055.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00363999991,030.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00364099991,050.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00364199991,037.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00364299991,063.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00364399991,052.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00364499991,047.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00364599991,034.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00364699991,049.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00364799991,059.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00364899991,052.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00364999991,047.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00365099991,048.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00365199991,034.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00365299991,051.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00365399991,028.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00365499991,034.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00365599991,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00365699991,033.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00365799991,025.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00365899991,024.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00365999991,052.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00366099991,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00366199991,023.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00366299991,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00366399991,037.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00366499991,033.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00366599991,077.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00366699991,036.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00366799991,031.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00366899991,041.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00366999991,022.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00367099991,033.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00367199991,023.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00367299991,042.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00367399991,069.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00367499991,024.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00367599991,025.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00367699991,019.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00367799991,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00367899991,028.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00367999991,000.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00368099991,051.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00368199991,029.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00368299991,039.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00368399991,013.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00368499991,039.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00368599991,050.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00368699991,045.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00368799991,018.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00368899991,052.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00368999991,037.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00369099991,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00369199991,029.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00369299991,020.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00369399991,041.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00369499991,050.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00369599991,021.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00369699991,026.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00369799991,046.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00369899991,070.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00369999991,061.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00370099991,025.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00370199991,045.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00370299991,033.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00370399991,048.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00370499991,027.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00370599991,030.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00370699991,047.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00370799991,036.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00370899991,021.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00370999991,036.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00371099991,048.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00371199991,036.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00371299991,035.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00371399991,041.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00371499991,029.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00371599991,048.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00371699991,054.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00371799991,050.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00371899991,029.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00400199991,033.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00400299991,064.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00471999991,047.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00472099991,070.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00472199991,051.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00472299991,051.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00472399991,060.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00472499991,052.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00472599991,048.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00472699991,048.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00472799991,043.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00472899991,049.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00472999991,043.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00473099991,053.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00473199991,046.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00473299991,039.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00473399991,050.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00473499991,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00473599991,041.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00473699991,041.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00473799991,038.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00473899991,055.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00473999991,043.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00474099991,025.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00474199991,097.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00474299991,048.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00474399991,055.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00474499991,038.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00474599991,065.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00474699991,066.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00474799991,088.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00474899991,027.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00474999991,049.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00475099991,061.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00475199991,043.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00475299991,034.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00475399991,055.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00475499991,068.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00475599991,050.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00475699991,045.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00475799991,017.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00475899991,050.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00475999991,084.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00476099991,039.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00476199991,056.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00476299991,065.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00476399991,029.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00476499991,051.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00476599991,073.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00476699991,034.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00476799991,054.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00476899991,080.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00476999991,039.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00477099991,041.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00477199991,047.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00477299991,083.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00477399991,045.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00477499991,056.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00477599991,086.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00477699991,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00477799991,048.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00477899991,025.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00477999991,051.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00478099991,023.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00478199991,063.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00478299991,050.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00478399991,067.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00478499991,044.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00478599991,080.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00478699991,067.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00478799991,059.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00478899991,059.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00478999991,058.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00479099991,048.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00479199991,052.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00479299991,047.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00479399991,060.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00479499991,060.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00479599991,051.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00479699991,054.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00479799991,034.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00479899991,059.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00479999991,038.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00480099991,028.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00480199991,072.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00480299991,038.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00480399991,059.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00480499991,039.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00480599991,057.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00480699991,039.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00480799991,023.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00480899991,030.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00480999991,032.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00481099991,074.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00481199991,051.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00481299991,038.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00481399991,065.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00481499991,056.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00481599991,029.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00481699991,060.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00481799991,057.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00481899991,047.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00481999991,056.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00482099991,059.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00482199991,028.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00482299991,007.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00482399991,041.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00482499991,035.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00482599991,030.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00482699991,038.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00482799991,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00482899991,036.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00482999991,050.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00483099991,022.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00483199991,044.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00483299991,025.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00483399991,043.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00483499991,062.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00483599991,068.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00483699991,038.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00483799991,073.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00483899991,041.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00483999991,073.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00484099991,034.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00484199991,068.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00484299991,047.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00484399991,081.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00484499991,033.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00484599991,028.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00484699991,039.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00484799991,059.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00484899991,044.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00484999991,048.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00485099991,048.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00485199991,044.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00485299991,051.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00485399991,048.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00485499991,078.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00485599991,055.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00485699991,049.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00485799991,058.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00485899991,042.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00485999991,037.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00486099991,056.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00486199991,038.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00486299991,043.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00486399991,068.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00486499991,068.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00486599991,051.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00486699991,028.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00486799991,057.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00486899991,044.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00486999991,061.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00487099991,055.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00487199991,040.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00487299991,024.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00487399991,063.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00487499991,030.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00487599991,085.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00487699991,059.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00487799991,028.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00487899991,047.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00487999991,064.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00488099991,001.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00488199991,069.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00488299991,039.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00488399991,061.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00488499991,047.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00488599991,059.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00488699991,081.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00488799991,076.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00488899991,031.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00488999991,042.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00489099991,044.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00489199991,047.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00489299991,034.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00489399991,075.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00489499991,083.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00489599991,066.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00489699991,042.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00489799991,049.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00489899991,060.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00489999991,052.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00490099991,055.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00490199991,073.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00490299991,038.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00490399991,028.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00490499991,038.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00490599991,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00490699991,041.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00490799991,069.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00490899991,065.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00490999991,050.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00491099991,046.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00491199991,056.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00491299991,059.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00491399991,075.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00491499991,023.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00491599991,063.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00491699991,055.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00491799991,039.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00491899991,027.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00491999991,050.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00492099991,035.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00492199991,059.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00492299991,051.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00492399991,050.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00492499991,049.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00492599991,051.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00492699991,044.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00492799991,077.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00492899991,060.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00492999991,077.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00493099991,070.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00493199991,031.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00493299991,020.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00493399991,069.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00493499991,025.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00493599991,076.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00493699991,041.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00493799991,045.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00493899991,055.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00493999991,047.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00494099991,040.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00494199991,046.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00494299991,047.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00494399991,003.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00494499991,027.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00494599991,078.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00494699991,088.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00494799991,053.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00494899991,065.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00494999991,039.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00495099991,078.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00495199991,068.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00495299991,049.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00495399991,041.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00495499991,043.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00495599991,062.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00495699991,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00495799991,002.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00495899991,023.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00495999991,031.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00496099991,034.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00496199991,052.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00496299991,037.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00496399991,056.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00496499991,082.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00496599991,045.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00496699991,047.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00496799991,054.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00496899991,070.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00496999991,003.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00497099991,036.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00497199991,041.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00497299991,055.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00497399991,030.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00497499991,012.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00497599991,035.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00497699991,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00497799991,065.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00497899991,048.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00497999991,059.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00498099991,044.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00498199991,034.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00498299991,034.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00498399991,040.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00498499991,047.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00498599991,089.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00498699991,040.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00498799991,040.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00498899991,044.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00498999991,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00499099991,038.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00499199991,043.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00499299991,049.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00499399991,080.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00499499991,051.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00499599991,043.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00499699991,044.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00499799991,044.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00499899991,033.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE00499999991,045.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE3468199991,057.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4293499991,086.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4293599991,059.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4293699991,032.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4293799991,048.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4293899991,039.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4293999991,062.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4294099991,070.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4294199991,043.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4294299991,036.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4294399991,041.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4294499991,072.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4294599991,060.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4294699991,044.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4294799991,048.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4294899991,065.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4294999991,050.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4295099991,027.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4295199991,062.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4295299991,068.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4295399991,067.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4295499991,065.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4295599991,041.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4295699991,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4295799991,058.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4295899991,038.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4295999991,053.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4296099991,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4296199991,066.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4296299991,094.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
DOE4296399991,080.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080305899991,011.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080305999991,015.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080306099991,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008030619999991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008030629999998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008030639999991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080306499991,008.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008030659999994.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008030669999998.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008030679999983.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080306899991,011.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008030699999998.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080307099991,017.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080307199991,011.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080307299991,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080307399991,003.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008030749999998.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080307599991,010.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008030769999985.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008030779999992.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080307899991,018.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080307999991,020.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080308099991,022.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080308199991,043.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080308299991,025.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080308399991,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080308499991,027.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080308599991,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080308699991,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080308799991,010.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008030889999974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080308999991,021.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080309099991,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080309199991,031.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080309299991,009.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080309399991,027.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008030949999994.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080309599991,022.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080309699991,030.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080309799991,015.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080309899991,023.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080309999991,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080310099991,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031019999992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031029999991.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031039999982.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080310499991,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080310599991,005.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080310699991,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080310799991,000.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031089999991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031099999991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080311099991,002.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080311199991,021.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080311299991,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080311399991,001.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080311499991,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031159999992.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080311699991,018.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080311799991,005.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080311899991,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080311999991,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080312099991,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080312199991,008.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031229999995.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080312399991,020.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031249999997.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080312599991,008.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080312699991,014.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080312799991,026.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080312899991,023.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080312999991,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080313099991,026.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080313199991,013.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080313299991,027.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031339999996.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080313499991,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080313599991,020.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080313699991,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031379999989.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080313899991,018.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080313999991,008.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031409999989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080314199991,009.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031429999994.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080314399991,008.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080314499991,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031459999999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080314699991,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080314799991,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080314899991,007.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080314999991,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080315099991,011.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031519999996.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080315299991,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080315399991,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080315499991,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080315599991,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080315699991,012.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080315799991,000.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031589999997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080315999991,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080316099991,025.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080316199991,024.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080316299991,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080316399991,006.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080316499991,015.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080316599991,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080316699991,000.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080316799991,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080316899991,008.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080316999991,020.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080317099991,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080317199991,024.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080317299991,019.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080317399991,013.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080317499991,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080317599991,020.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031769999997.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080317799991,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080317899991,019.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080317999991,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080318099991,015.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080318199991,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080318299991,015.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080318399991,038.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080318499991,019.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080318599991,024.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080318699991,026.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080318799991,015.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080318899991,013.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080318999991,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080319099991,022.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080319199991,029.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080319299991,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008031939999984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080319499991,024.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080319599991,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080319699991,014.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080319799991,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080319899991,007.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080319999991,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080320099991,032.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080320199991,027.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080320299991,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080320399991,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080320499991,013.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080320599991,007.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080320699991,006.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080320799991,000.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080320899991,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080320999991,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080321099991,004.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080321199991,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080321299991,010.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080321399991,009.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080321499991,007.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080321599991,023.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080321699991,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080321799991,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080321899991,012.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080321999991,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080322099991,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080322199991,006.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080322299991,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080322399991,008.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080322499991,008.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080322599991,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080322699991,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080322799991,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080322899991,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080322999991,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032309999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080323199991,011.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080323299991,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032339999998.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080323499991,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080323599991,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032369999990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080323799991,007.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080323899991,023.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080323999991,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080324099991,011.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080324199991,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032429999999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032439999995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080324499991,000.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080324599991,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032469999995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080324799991,002.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080324899991,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032499999997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080325099991,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080325199991,008.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032529999993.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080325399991,020.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080325499991,020.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032559999995.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080325699991,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080325799991,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032589999991.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080325999991,000.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080326099991,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080326199991,014.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080326299991,025.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080326399991,007.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032649999997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080326599991,021.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080326699991,020.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032679999987.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080326899991,004.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080326999991,007.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032709999995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080327199991,012.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080327299991,004.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080327399991,008.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080327499991,000.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032759999989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080327699991,000.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080327799991,013.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032789999993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080327999991,010.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080328099991,016.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080328199991,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080328299991,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032839999997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080328499991,022.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032859999999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080328699991,010.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080328799991,001.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080328899991,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080328999991,028.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080329099991,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080329199991,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080329299991,013.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080329399991,009.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080329499991,001.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008032959999982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080329699991,005.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080329799991,013.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080329899991,004.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080329999991,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080330099991,035.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080330199991,024.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080330299991,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080330399991,007.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080330499991,009.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080330599991,019.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080330699991,006.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080330799991,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008033089999985.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080330999991,015.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080331099991,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080331199991,032.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008033129999984.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080331399991,003.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080331499991,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008033159999997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008033169999995.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080331799991,001.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080331899991,029.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080331999991,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080332099991,019.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080332199991,014.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080332299991,010.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080332399991,046.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080332499991,035.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080332599991,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080332699991,038.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080332799991,026.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080332899991,027.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080332999991,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080333099991,041.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080333199991,037.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080333299991,030.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080333399991,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080333499991,027.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080333599991,024.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080333699991,023.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080333799991,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080333899991,015.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080333999991,015.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080334099991,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080334199991,013.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080334299991,027.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080334399991,011.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080334499991,015.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080334599991,029.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080334699991,028.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080334799991,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080334899991,025.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080334999991,007.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080335099991,023.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080335199991,019.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080335299991,026.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080335399991,027.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080335499991,020.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080335599991,034.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080335699991,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080335799991,013.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080335899991,025.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080335999991,031.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080336099991,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080336199991,014.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080336299991,015.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080336399991,030.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080336499991,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080336599991,020.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080336699991,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080336799991,034.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080336899991,046.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080336999991,028.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080337099991,026.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080337199991,029.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080337299991,017.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080337399991,034.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080337499991,024.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008033759999973.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080337699991,024.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080337799991,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080337899991,042.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080337999991,041.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080338099991,020.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080338199991,044.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080338299991,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080338399991,035.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080338499991,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080338599991,010.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080338699991,028.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080338799991,021.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080338899991,032.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080338999991,018.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080339099991,013.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080339199991,029.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080339299991,007.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008033939999982.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080339499991,010.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080339599991,013.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080339699991,021.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080339799991,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008033989999974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080339999991,037.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080340099991,021.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080340199991,031.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080340299991,019.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080340399991,026.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080340499991,053.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080340599991,029.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080340699991,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080340799991,022.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080340899991,023.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080340999991,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080341099991,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080341199991,019.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080341299991,025.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034139999995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080341499991,002.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080341599991,032.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080341699991,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080341799991,028.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080341899991,030.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080341999991,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080342099991,021.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034219999999.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080342299991,027.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080342399991,032.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080342499991,005.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034259999999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080342699991,024.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080342799991,024.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080342899991,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080342999991,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080343099991,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080343199991,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034329999993.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080343399991,019.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080343499991,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034359999969.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080343699991,023.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080343799991,031.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080343899991,004.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080343999991,023.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080344099991,015.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080344199991,006.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034429999993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034439999999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080344499991,007.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080344599991,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080344699991,013.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080344799991,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080344899991,015.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034499999996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080345099991,027.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034519999993.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080345299991,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080345399991,028.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080345499991,005.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034559999997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034569999998.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080345799991,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080345899991,003.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080345999991,011.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080346099991,011.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080346199991,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034629999998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080346399991,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080346499991,015.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080346599991,010.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080346699991,003.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080346799991,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080346899991,011.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080346999991,007.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080347099991,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080347199991,002.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080347299991,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080347399991,024.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080347499991,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080347599991,032.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080347699991,002.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080347799991,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080347899991,021.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034799999997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080348099991,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080348199991,022.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080348299991,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080348399991,029.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080348499991,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080348599991,001.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080348699991,033.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080348799991,006.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080348899991,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080348999991,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080349099991,032.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080349199991,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080349299991,011.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080349399991,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080349499991,018.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080349599991,004.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080349699991,017.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008034979999991.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080349899991,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080349999991,024.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080350099991,012.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080350199991,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080350299991,026.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080350399991,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035049999977.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035059999996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080350699991,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080350799991,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035089999998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080350999991,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035109999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080351199991,031.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080351299991,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080351399991,028.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080351499991,031.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080351599991,017.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080351699991,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080351799991,005.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080351899991,005.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080351999991,007.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035209999992.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035219999998.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035229999999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080352399991,000.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080352499991,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035259999998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035269999988.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035279999968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035289999997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035299999995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080353099991,002.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080353199991,003.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080353299991,021.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080353399991,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080353499991,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080353599991,027.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035369999979.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035379999985.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080353899991,022.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035399999995.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080354099991,038.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080354199991,011.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035429999999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080354399991,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035449999999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035459999997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035469999995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080354799991,027.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035489999966.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080354999991,017.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080355099991,024.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080355199991,009.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080355299991,034.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080355399991,016.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080355499991,009.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080355599991,024.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080355699991,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080355799991,029.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080355899991,018.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080355999991,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035609999991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080356199991,019.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080356299991,004.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035639999990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080356499991,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080356599991,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080356699991,025.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080356799991,024.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035689999992.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080356999991,011.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080357099991,018.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080357199991,008.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080357299991,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035739999981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080357499991,014.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080357599991,007.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080357699991,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035779999976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080357899991,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080357999991,026.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080358099991,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080358199991,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080358299991,002.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035839999992.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035849999981.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035859999989.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080358699991,011.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035879999996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080358899991,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080358999991,009.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080359099991,004.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035919999980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035929999993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080359399991,003.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080359499991,013.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035959999997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080359699991,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008035979999996.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080359899991,005.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080359999991,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036009999986.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036019999986.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036029999992.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036039999995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080360499991,011.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036059999996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080360699991,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080360799991,000.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036089999994.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036099999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036109999983.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080361199991,007.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036129999968.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080361399991,009.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036149999999.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080361599991,018.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080361699991,008.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080361799991,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080361899991,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080361999991,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036209999997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080362199991,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080362299991,024.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080362399991,033.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080362499991,022.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036259999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080362699991,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080362799991,000.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080362899991,025.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080362999991,036.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080363099991,007.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080363199991,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080363299991,018.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080363399991,013.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036389999993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080363999991,009.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080364099991,011.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080364199991,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080364299991,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080364399991,016.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036449999999.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036459999989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080364699991,017.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080364799991,004.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036489999999.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036499999995.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080365099991,011.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080365199991,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080365299991,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080365399991,006.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080365499991,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080365599991,019.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080365699991,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036579999997.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080365899991,030.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036599999998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036609999993.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080366199991,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036629999989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080366399991,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080366499991,017.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080366599991,002.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080366699991,007.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080366799991,008.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080366899991,047.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080366999991,011.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080367099991,032.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080367199991,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080367299991,023.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080367399991,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080367499991,012.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080367599991,009.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080367699991,013.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080367799991,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080367899991,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036799999999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080368099991,013.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080368199991,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036829999999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080368399991,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080368499991,024.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036859999990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080368699991,006.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080368799991,020.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036889999990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080368999991,011.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036909999995.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH2008036919999998.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080369299991,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080369399991,023.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080369499991,020.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080369599991,014.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080369699991,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KGH20080369799991,018.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN59869999918.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN59879999924.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60319999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60329999918.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60339999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60349999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60359999923.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60369999933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60379999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60389999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60419999919.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60429999923.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60439999918.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60449999929.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60459999928.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60469999915.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60479999925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60489999929.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60519999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60529999932.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60539999930.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60549999965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60559999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60569999927.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60579999922.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60589999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60619999923.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60629999917.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60639999913.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60649999911.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60659999910.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60669999904.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60679999925.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60689999908.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60819999931.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60829999940.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60839999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60849999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60859999935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60869999942.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60879999927.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60889999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60919999942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60929999932.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60939999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60949999926.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60959999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60969999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60979999959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN60989999936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61019999934.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61029999924.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61039999932.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61049999927.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61059999924.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61069999941.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61079999917.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61089999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61119999948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61129999933.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61139999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61149999942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61159999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61169999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61179999926.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61189999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61219999932.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61229999930.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61239999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61249999925.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61259999935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61269999937.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61279999924.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61319999909.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61329999912.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61339999920.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61349999904.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61359999904.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61369999920.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61379999914.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61389999915.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61419999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61429999914.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61439999921.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61449999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61459999916.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61469999932.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61479999919.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61489999912.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61519999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61529999925.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61539999928.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61549999919.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61559999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61569999926.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61579999921.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61589999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61619999922.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61629999913.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61639999924.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61649999907.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61659999918.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61669999941.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61679999923.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61689999918.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61719999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61729999914.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61739999920.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61749999926.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61759999917.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61769999922.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61779999925.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61789999913.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61819999910.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61829999917.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61839999907.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61849999930.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61859999903.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61869999917.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61879999913.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61919999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61929999948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61939999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61949999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61959999948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61969999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61979999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN61989999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62019999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62029999919.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62039999923.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62049999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62059999909.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62069999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62079999918.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62089999923.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62119999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62129999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62139999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62149999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62159999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62169999947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62179999933.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62189999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62219999939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62229999925.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62239999919.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62249999926.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62259999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62269999923.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62279999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62289999918.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62299999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62319999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62329999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62339999930.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62349999933.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62359999925.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62369999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62379999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62389999936.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62399999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62419999919.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62429999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62439999938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62449999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62459999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62469999930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62479999924.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62489999919.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62499999930.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62519999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62529999928.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62539999908.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62549999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62559999935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62569999932.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62579999915.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62589999911.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62619999910.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62629999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62639999929.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62649999905.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62659999909.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62669999927.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62679999905.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62719999929.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62729999933.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62739999922.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62749999935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62759999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62769999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62779999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62789999931.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62819999928.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62829999911.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62839999921.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62849999927.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62859999924.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62869999926.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62879999927.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62889999918.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62899999922.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62919999943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62929999927.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62939999912.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62949999911.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62959999918.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62969999919.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62979999924.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62989999934.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN62999999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63019999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63029999926.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63039999931.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63049999936.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63059999945.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63069999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63079999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63089999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63119999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63129999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63139999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63149999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63159999954.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63169999967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63179999968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63189999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63199999938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63219999922.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63229999919.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63239999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63249999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63259999927.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63269999929.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63279999917.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63319999927.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63329999930.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63339999933.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63349999945.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63359999928.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63369999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63379999933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63389999933.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63479999919.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63489999935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63519999902.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63539999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63549999940.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63569999912.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63579999904.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63589999918.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63619999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63719999932.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63729999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63749999923.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63769999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63779999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63789999920.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63819999921.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63829999918.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63839999934.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63849999914.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63859999932.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63869999910.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63889999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN63929999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64019999924.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64039999929.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64069999927.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64079999925.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64089999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64119999919.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64129999926.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64149999926.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64219999911.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64229999922.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64239999932.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64249999929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64259999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64269999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64289999928.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64319999918.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64329999924.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64339999909.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64359999926.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64379999926.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64419999912.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64439999924.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64479999923.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64489999912.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64519999925.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64539999920.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64549999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64559999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64579999930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64619999917.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64629999912.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64639999917.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64659999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64679999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64689999917.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64729999901.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64739999936.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64749999904.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64759999920.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64829999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64919999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64929999926.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN64989999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65119999916.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65129999927.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65179999920.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65189999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65219999930.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65259999921.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65269999918.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65289999923.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65319999917.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65329999916.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65349999925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65359999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65379999922.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65419999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65449999910.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65469999921.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65479999917.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65489999930.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65519999910.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65539999919.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65549999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65569999925.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65579999907.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65589999922.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65639999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65649999927.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65659999930.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65669999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65679999917.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65689999916.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65719999922.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65729999925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65739999918.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65749999928.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65759999937.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65769999917.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65779999926.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65789999916.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65819999925.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65829999927.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65839999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65849999923.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65859999929.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65869999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65889999934.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65919999921.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65929999932.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65939999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65949999917.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65969999903.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN65979999922.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66019999923.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66029999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66039999913.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66059999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66079999908.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66089999929.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66219999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66229999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66239999923.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66259999923.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66269999921.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66279999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66319999942.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66329999947.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66339999916.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66349999914.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66359999913.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66369999929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66379999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66419999932.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66429999939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66439999925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66459999936.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66479999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66489999925.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66519999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66529999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66539999933.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66549999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66559999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66569999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66579999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN66589999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69829999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69839999945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69849999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69859999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69869999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69879999947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69889999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69919999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69939999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69949999932.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69959999945.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69969999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69979999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69989999928.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN69999999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70019999945.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70029999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70049999960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70059999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70069999953.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70079999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70089999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70119999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70129999921.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70139999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70149999935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70159999930.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70169999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70179999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70219999942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70229999935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70239999923.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70249999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70269999933.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70279999934.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70289999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70319999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70339999933.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70349999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70359999933.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70369999925.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70379999941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70389999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70419999921.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70429999913.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70439999922.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70449999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70469999917.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70529999913.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70539999911.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70549999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70559999923.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70569999916.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70579999931.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70619999933.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70629999921.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70639999927.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70649999912.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70659999911.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70669999908.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70689999936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70719999908.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70729999906.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70739999912.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70749999909.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70759999930.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70769999919.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70779999925.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70829999921.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70839999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70849999924.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70859999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70869999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70879999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70889999929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70919999926.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70929999915.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70939999920.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70949999912.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70959999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN70979999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71019999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71029999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71039999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71049999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71059999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71089999923.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71119999917.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71129999923.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71139999923.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71169999909.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71179999911.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71189999920.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71219999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71229999932.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71239999919.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71249999933.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71259999937.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71269999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71279999923.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71289999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71319999924.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71339999916.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71359999927.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71369999921.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71379999914.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71419999930.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71429999921.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71439999918.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71449999925.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71459999925.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71469999942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71479999936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71489999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71519999921.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71529999926.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71539999915.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71549999915.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71569999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71579999923.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71589999910.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71619999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71629999941.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71639999907.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71649999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71659999940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71669999919.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71679999917.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71719999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71729999921.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71739999929.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71749999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71759999923.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71769999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71779999918.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71819999922.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71829999922.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71839999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71849999916.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71919999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71929999913.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71939999915.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71949999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71959999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71969999917.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71979999903.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71989999926.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN71999999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72219999928.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72239999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72249999922.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72259999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72319999926.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72329999928.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72339999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72349999910.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72369999935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72379999917.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72389999918.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72419999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72429999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72439999922.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72449999917.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72479999918.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72489999904.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72519999920.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72529999922.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72539999931.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72549999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72619999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72629999916.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72639999930.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72649999918.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72659999921.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72669999921.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72679999911.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72689999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72749999918.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72779999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72789999922.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72869999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72929999915.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72949999911.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72959999911.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN72989999920.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73019999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73129999928.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73179999929.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73189999921.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73229999935.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73249999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73269999927.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73329999912.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73339999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73359999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73379999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73469999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73479999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73729999947.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73739999908.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73799999927.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73939999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN73949999919.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74039999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74079999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74089999926.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74159999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74339999926.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74419999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74429999927.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74459999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74479999912.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74489999933.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74519999901.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74569999936.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74589999928.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74719999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74729999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74739999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74749999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74839999904.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74849999909.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74869999912.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74879999911.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74889999910.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74919999916.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74939999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74949999922.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74959999916.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN74979999919.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN75039999902.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN75069999923.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN75129999921.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN75139999913.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN75149999906.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN75159999923.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN75189999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN77019999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN77029999923.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN77039999933.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN77049999931.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN77059999947.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN77069999912.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN77079999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN77089999919.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79219999930.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79229999925.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79239999932.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79249999907.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79259999926.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79269999931.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79279999923.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79289999908.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79319999908.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79329999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79339999917.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79349999904.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79359999915.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN79369999908.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85719999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85729999929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85739999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85749999930.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85759999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85769999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85779999924.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85819999918.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85829999934.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85839999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85849999922.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85859999924.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85869999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85879999917.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85889999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85919999918.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85929999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85939999924.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85949999929.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85959999929.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85969999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN85979999914.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86019999961.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86029999929.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86039999926.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86049999910.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86059999914.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86069999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86079999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86089999934.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86119999923.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86129999926.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86139999923.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86149999921.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86159999915.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86169999919.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86179999921.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86219999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86229999910.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86239999924.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86249999917.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86259999929.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86269999917.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86279999921.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86319999910.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86329999912.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86339999922.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86349999917.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86359999921.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86369999923.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN86379999927.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87119999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87129999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87139999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87149999917.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87159999928.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87169999916.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87179999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87189999910.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87219999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87229999932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87239999947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87249999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87259999924.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87269999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87279999936.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87319999901.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87329999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87339999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87349999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87359999945.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87369999925.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87379999911.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87419999939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87429999921.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87439999936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87449999921.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87459999923.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87469999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87479999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87659999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87669999922.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87679999931.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87719999919.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87729999962.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87739999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87749999921.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87759999926.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87769999934.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87779999927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87789999936.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87919999945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87929999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87939999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87949999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87959999953.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87969999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN87979999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88089999932.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88219999914.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88229999930.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88239999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88249999916.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88259999923.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88269999922.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88279999932.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88289999953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88319999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88329999924.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88339999926.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88349999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88359999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88369999964.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88379999933.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88419999918.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88429999914.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88439999916.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88449999904.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88459999931.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88469999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88479999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88489999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88919999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88929999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88939999919.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88949999929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88959999917.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88969999916.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN88979999918.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89119999931.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89129999923.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89139999920.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89149999918.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89159999920.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89169999927.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89179999918.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89519999932.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89529999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89539999930.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89549999915.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89559999921.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89569999927.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89579999915.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89719999925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89729999924.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89819999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89829999941.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89839999921.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89849999925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89859999908.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89869999913.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89879999935.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89889999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89919999928.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89929999942.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89939999933.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89949999932.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89959999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89969999922.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN89979999943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90019999921.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90029999933.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90039999911.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90049999922.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90059999922.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90069999927.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90079999930.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90089999927.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90219999929.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90229999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90239999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90249999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90259999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90269999931.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90279999908.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90289999930.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90319999914.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90329999914.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90339999919.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90349999913.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90359999912.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90369999926.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90379999917.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90719999911.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90729999926.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90739999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90749999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90759999928.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90769999926.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90779999925.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90919999923.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90929999901.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90939999914.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90949999902.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90959999919.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90969999912.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN90979999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91019999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91029999904.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91039999906.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91049999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91059999926.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91069999921.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91079999918.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91089999915.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91219999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91229999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91239999902.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91249999923.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91259999902.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91269999912.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91279999921.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91289999902.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91619999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91629999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91639999926.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91649999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91659999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91669999935.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN91679999923.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338089999963.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338099999970.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR13381099991,007.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338119999987.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338129999976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR13381399991,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338149999993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338159999925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338169999975.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338179999916.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338189999976.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338199999969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338209999986.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338219999983.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338229999984.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
POR1338239999977.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31549999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31559999981.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32429999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32439999968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32449999977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32459999967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32469999972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32479999987.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32489999971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32499999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI325099991,002.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32519999984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32529999963.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32539999971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI326699991,003.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI326799991,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32689999992.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32699999975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32709999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32719999967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI327299991,011.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI327399991,006.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI327499991,025.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI327799991,007.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33019999943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33029999960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33039999984.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33049999940.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33059999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33069999968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33079999974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33089999961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI330999991,000.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33109999977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33119999971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33129999957.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI41979999991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI41989999973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI41999999975.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42009999947.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42019999960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42029999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42039999965.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42049999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42059999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42069999970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42079999992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42209999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42219999988.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42229999956.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42239999963.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42249999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42259999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42269999988.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42279999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42289999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42299999964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI42309999976.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43629999947.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43639999994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43649999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43659999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43669999929.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43679999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43689999970.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43699999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI437099991,010.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43719999949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43729999959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43739999991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43829999984.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43839999962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43849999932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI43859999991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45859999965.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45869999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45879999920.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45889999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45899999968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45909999960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45919999936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45929999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45939999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45949999922.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45959999933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45969999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45979999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45989999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI45999999949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46009999985.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46019999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46029999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46039999925.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46049999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46059999967.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46069999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46079999920.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46089999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46099999965.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46109999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46119999965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46129999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46139999977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46149999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46159999962.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46169999953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46179999975.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46189999930.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46199999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46369999985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46379999958.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46389999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46399999950.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46409999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46419999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46429999982.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46439999954.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46449999930.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46459999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46469999926.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46479999945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46489999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46499999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46509999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46519999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46529999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46539999972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46549999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46559999987.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46569999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46579999978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46589999937.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46599999964.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46609999976.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46619999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46629999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46639999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46649999974.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46659999983.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46669999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46679999968.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46689999965.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46699999961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46709999980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46719999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46729999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46739999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46749999974.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46759999947.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI467699991,003.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46779999985.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46789999972.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46799999950.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47049999918.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47059999908.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47069999925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47079999908.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47089999930.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47099999928.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47109999964.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47119999914.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47129999905.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47139999919.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47149999921.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47159999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47159999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47169999925.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47179999921.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47179999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47189999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47189999961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47199999923.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47209999927.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47219999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47229999929.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47239999932.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47249999921.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47259999926.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47269999938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47279999984.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47289999925.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47299999922.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47309999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47319999921.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47329999968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47339999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47349999927.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47359999964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47369999933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47379999929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47389999903.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47389999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47399999965.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47409999926.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47419999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47429999957.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47439999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47449999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47459999984.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47469999959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47479999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47489999900.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47499999929.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47509999934.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47509999978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47519999970.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47519999983.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47529999921.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47529999980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47539999926.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47549999940.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47549999949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI475599991,010.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47559999927.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47569999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47569999967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47579999924.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47579999948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47589999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47589999985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47599999911.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47599999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47609999917.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47619999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47629999940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47639999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47649999928.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47659999913.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47669999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47679999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47689999908.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47699999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47709999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47719999915.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47729999904.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47739999923.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47749999926.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47759999943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47889999996.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47899999997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47909999956.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47919999980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI479299991,013.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47939999979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47949999993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47959999986.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48009999964.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48019999984.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48029999972.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48039999973.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48049999988.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48059999967.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48069999983.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48079999966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48089999962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48099999966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48109999996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48119999970.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48129999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48139999935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48149999971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48159999961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48169999956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48179999955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI481899991,000.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48199999971.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48209999964.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48219999962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48229999975.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48239999975.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48249999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48259999941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48269999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48279999960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI482899991,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48299999962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48309999973.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48319999957.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48329999960.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48339999984.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48349999991.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48359999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48369999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48379999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48389999961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48399999979.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48409999949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48419999945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48429999957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48439999954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48449999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48459999994.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48469999957.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48479999979.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48489999945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48619999975.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48629999974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48639999929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48649999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48659999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48669999991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48679999973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48689999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI486999991,000.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48709999961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48719999982.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48729999983.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48859999949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48869999923.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48879999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48889999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48899999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48909999976.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48919999956.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48929999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48939999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48949999955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48959999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48969999933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49099999936.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49109999934.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49119999952.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49129999932.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49139999978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49149999965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49159999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49169999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49179999960.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49189999954.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49199999973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49209999961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49219999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49229999958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49239999981.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49249999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49259999945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49269999935.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49279999971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49289999984.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49299999973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49309999974.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49319999969.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49329999919.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49459999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49469999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49479999970.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49489999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49499999926.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49509999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49519999975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49529999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI495399991,006.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49549999968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49559999956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49569999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49699999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49709999911.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49719999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49729999933.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49739999973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49749999980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49759999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49769999904.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI497799991,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49789999969.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49799999926.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49809999918.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49819999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49829999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49839999976.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49849999992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49859999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49869999975.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49879999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49889999956.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49899999959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49909999999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49919999969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49929999975.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49939999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49949999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49959999974.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49969999967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49979999961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49989999968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49999999999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50009999956.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50019999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50029999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50039999954.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50049999995.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50059999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50069999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50079999933.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50089999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50099999963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50109999976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50119999940.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50129999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50139999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50149999991.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50159999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50169999966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50659999910.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50669999921.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50679999955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50689999919.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50699999917.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50709999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50719999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50739999923.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50749999915.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50759999927.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50769999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI56549999982.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI56559999968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI56569999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI56589999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI56599999970.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI56609999966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI56619999964.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI56629999982.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI56639999987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI56649999972.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI56659999975.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57069999992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57079999987.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57099999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57119999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57129999945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57139999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57149999977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57159999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57169999992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57189999970.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57199999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57209999966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57239999975.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57249999950.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57269999965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57279999971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57289999993.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57299999964.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57429999959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57439999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57449999955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57669999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57679999961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57689999974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57699999964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57709999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57719999985.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57729999994.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57739999982.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57749999957.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57759999972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57769999980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI57779999974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI60399999996.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI60409999967.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI60429999986.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI60449999988.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI60459999993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI60469999987.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI60729999977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI60739999964.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI60759999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI60789999968.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI60799999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI60829999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74099999941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74109999948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74119999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74129999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74139999959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74149999947.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74159999938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74169999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74179999959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74189999960.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74199999979.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74209999941.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74219999958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74229999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74249999920.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74259999920.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74269999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74299999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74319999923.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74539999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74549999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74559999961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74569999957.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74579999943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74589999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74599999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74609999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74619999958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74629999964.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74639999960.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74649999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74789999974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74799999989.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74819999990.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74859999978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74879999993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74889999985.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75019999993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75049999980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75069999954.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75079999975.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI750899991,015.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75099999990.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75119999987.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75269999988.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI752999991,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI753199991,003.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75339999997.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75469999962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75479999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75509999956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75519999968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75539999974.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75549999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75559999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75569999960.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75819999983.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75829999993.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75839999963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75849999973.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75859999968.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75879999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75889999950.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75899999995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI759099991,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75919999982.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75929999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76059999979.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76069999967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76409999969.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76419999973.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76429999969.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76439999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76449999977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76469999987.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76479999978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76489999975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76499999977.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76509999975.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76519999983.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76529999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76549999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76559999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76579999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76589999952.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76609999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76619999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10019999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS100109999959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS100119999960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS100129999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10029999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10039999927.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10049999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10059999987.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10069999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10079999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10089999966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10099999965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10119999961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10129999947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10139999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10149999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10159999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10169999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10179999935.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10189999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10199999961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS119999974.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS110129999950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11059999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11079999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11089999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11099999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS111109999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS111119999934.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11129999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11139999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11179999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11299999943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11319999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS113109999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS113119999926.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS113129999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11329999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11339999933.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11369999960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11379999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11389999937.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11399999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11419999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS114109999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS114119999958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS114129999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11429999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11439999934.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11449999962.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11459999934.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11469999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11479999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11489999937.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11499999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11519999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS115109999940.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS115119999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS115129999926.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11529999931.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11539999930.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11549999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11559999929.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11569999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11579999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11589999943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11599999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11619999972.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116109999936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116119999933.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116129999930.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11629999950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11639999926.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11649999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11659999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11669999945.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11679999942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11689999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11699999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11719999955.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS117109999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS117119999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS117129999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11729999979.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11739999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11749999957.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11759999957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11769999985.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11789999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11799999955.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11819999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS118109999967.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS118119999970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS118129999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11829999968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11839999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11849999977.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11859999930.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11869999977.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11879999970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11889999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11899999989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11919999961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS119119999962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11959999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11989999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS129999993.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS120109999966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS120129999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12059999947.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12069999957.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12089999930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12119999952.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12189999957.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12199999953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS123129999957.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS123139999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12419999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS124109999964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS124119999961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS124129999972.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12429999921.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12439999949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12449999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12459999957.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12469999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12479999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12489999948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12499999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12519999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS125109999965.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS125119999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS125129999969.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12529999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12539999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12549999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12559999976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12569999967.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12579999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12589999952.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12599999956.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12619999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS126109999964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS126119999955.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS126129999963.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12629999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12639999917.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12649999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12659999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12669999970.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12679999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12689999948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12699999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12719999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS127109999955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS127119999960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS127129999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12729999935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12739999949.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12749999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12759999966.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12769999971.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12779999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12789999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12799999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12819999963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS128109999963.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS128119999958.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12829999966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12839999963.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12849999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12859999930.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12869999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12879999964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12889999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12899999959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12919999959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS129109999947.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS129119999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS129129999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12929999946.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12939999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12949999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12959999952.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12969999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12979999961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12989999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12999999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139999985.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13019999936.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS130109999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS130119999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS130129999957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13029999948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13039999944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13049999955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13059999924.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13069999950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13079999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13089999936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13099999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13119999929.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS131109999936.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS131119999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS131129999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13129999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13139999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13149999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13159999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13169999963.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13179999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13189999943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13199999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13219999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS132109999962.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS132119999941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS132129999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13229999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13239999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13249999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13259999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13269999972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13279999935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13289999932.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13299999945.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13319999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS133109999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS133119999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS133129999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13329999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13339999939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13349999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13359999935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13369999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13379999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13389999934.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13399999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13419999933.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS134109999956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS134129999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13429999926.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13439999945.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13449999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13479999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13489999941.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13499999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13519999927.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS135109999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS135119999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS135129999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13529999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13539999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13549999947.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13559999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13569999967.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13579999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13589999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13599999952.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13619999938.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS136119999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS136129999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13629999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13639999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13649999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13659999949.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13669999964.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13679999945.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13689999933.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13699999947.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13719999932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS137119999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS137129999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13729999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13739999934.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13749999952.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13759999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13769999966.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13779999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13789999938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13819999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1381099991,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS138119999962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS138129999968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13829999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13839999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13849999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13859999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13869999941.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13879999986.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13889999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13899999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13919999952.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139109999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139119999960.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139129999960.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13929999926.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13939999929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13949999963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13959999954.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13969999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13979999971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13989999953.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13999999975.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS149999969.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14019999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS140109999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS140119999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS140129999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14029999938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14039999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14049999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14059999934.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14069999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14079999960.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14089999951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14099999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14119999918.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS141109999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS141119999921.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS141129999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14129999906.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14139999928.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14149999951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14159999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14169999954.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14179999953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14189999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14199999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14219999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS142109999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS142119999932.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS142129999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14229999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14239999948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14249999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14259999938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14269999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14279999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14289999945.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14299999958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14319999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS143109999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS143119999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS143129999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14329999957.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14339999971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14349999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14359999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14369999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14379999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14389999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14399999975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14419999955.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS144109999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS144119999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS144129999935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14429999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14439999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14449999960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14459999928.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14469999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14479999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14489999916.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14499999948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14519999960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS145109999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS145119999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS145129999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14529999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14539999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14549999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14559999952.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14569999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14579999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14589999911.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14599999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14619999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS146109999958.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS146119999923.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS146129999939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14629999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14639999924.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14649999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14659999956.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14669999961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14679999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14689999954.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14699999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14719999930.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS147109999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS147119999967.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS147129999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14729999940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14739999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14749999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14759999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14769999964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14779999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14789999978.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14799999965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14819999945.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14829999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14839999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14849999930.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14859999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14869999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14879999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14919999927.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS149109999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS149119999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS149129999928.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14929999900.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14939999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14949999941.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14959999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14969999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14979999964.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14989999924.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14999999930.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159999926.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15019999915.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS150109999951.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS150119999923.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS150129999947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15029999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15039999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15049999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15059999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15069999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15079999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15089999951.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15099999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15119999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS151109999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS151119999929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS151129999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15129999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15139999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15149999927.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15159999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15169999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15179999943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15189999946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15199999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15219999934.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS152109999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS152119999928.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS152129999945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15229999938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15239999911.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15249999935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15259999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15269999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15279999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15289999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15299999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15319999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS153109999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS153119999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS153129999935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15329999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15339999921.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15349999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15359999917.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15369999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15379999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15389999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15399999932.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15419999945.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS154109999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS154119999915.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS154129999933.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15429999941.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15439999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15449999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15459999945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15469999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15479999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15489999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15499999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15519999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS155109999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS155119999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS155129999931.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15529999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15539999928.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15549999942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15559999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15569999958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15579999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15589999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15599999941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15619999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS156109999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS156119999926.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS156129999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15629999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15639999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15649999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15659999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15669999949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15679999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15689999940.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15699999938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15719999944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS157109999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS157119999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS157129999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15729999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15739999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15749999954.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15759999929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15769999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15779999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15789999935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15799999935.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15819999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS158109999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS158119999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS158129999930.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15829999945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15839999941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15849999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15859999945.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15869999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15879999911.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15889999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15899999936.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15919999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159109999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159119999950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS159129999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15929999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15939999929.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15949999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15959999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15969999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15979999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15989999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15999999964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169999932.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16019999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160109999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160119999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS160129999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16029999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16039999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16049999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16059999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16069999967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16079999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16089999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16099999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16119999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS161109999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS161119999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS161129999934.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16129999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16139999930.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16149999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16159999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16169999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16179999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16189999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16199999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16219999938.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS162109999935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS162119999964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS162129999949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16229999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16239999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16249999965.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16259999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16269999960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16279999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16289999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16299999972.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16319999967.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS163109999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS163119999948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS163129999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16329999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16339999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16349999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16359999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16369999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16379999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16389999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16399999951.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16419999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS164109999958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS164119999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS164129999935.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16429999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16439999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16449999948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16459999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16469999943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16479999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16489999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16499999942.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16519999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS165109999957.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS165119999952.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS165129999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16529999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16539999954.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16549999964.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16559999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16569999958.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16579999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16589999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16599999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16619999948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166109999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166119999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166129999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16629999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16639999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16649999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16659999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16669999962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16679999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16689999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16699999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16719999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167109999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167119999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167129999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16729999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16739999969.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16749999936.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16759999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16769999964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16779999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16789999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16799999956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16819999925.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168109999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168119999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168129999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16829999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16839999965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16849999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16859999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16869999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16879999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16889999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16899999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16919999932.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169109999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169119999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169129999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16929999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16939999959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16949999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16959999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16969999962.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16979999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16989999950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16999999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS179999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17019999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170109999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170119999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170129999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17029999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17039999961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17049999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17059999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17069999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17079999928.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17089999938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17099999973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17119999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171109999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171119999930.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171129999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17129999972.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17139999942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17149999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17159999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17169999959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17179999931.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17189999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17199999952.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17219999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17229999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17239999962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS189999985.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS199999971.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19419999944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19429999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19439999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19449999928.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19459999961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19469999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19479999960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21219999959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212129999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21239999930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21249999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21279999988.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS213109999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS213119999955.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS213129999988.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21329999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21339999959.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21349999962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21359999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21369999986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21379999994.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21389999971.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21399999987.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21419999929.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS214109999956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS214119999988.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS214129999999.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21429999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21439999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21449999925.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21459999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21469999967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21479999954.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21489999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21499999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21519999926.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21529999932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21539999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21549999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217459999982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217519999963.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217539999953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217549999933.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217579999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217639999963.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217669999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217679999911.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217719999993.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217739999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217749999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217769999904.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217819999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217839999962.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217849999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217879999926.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217919999938.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217929999977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217949999987.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217959999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS217979999978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218019999979.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218029999991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218049999966.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218079999988.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218319999965.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218349999958.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218369999968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218379999971.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218449999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218479999959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218529999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218559999964.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218629999969.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218649999959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS218869999922.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219109999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219129999961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21979999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21989999921.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21999999978.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219939999998.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220039999997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220059999928.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220069999917.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220079999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22019999935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220109999961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220119999920.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220119999965.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220159999936.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220169999904.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22029999953.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220229999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220269999920.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220279999969.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22039999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220329999974.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22049999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220449999925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220459999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220469999918.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220479999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22059999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220519999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220539999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220549999913.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220559999962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22069999967.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220619999940.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220639999955.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS223109999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS223119999953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS223129999977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22419999920.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS224109999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS224119999926.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS224129999963.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22429999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22439999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22449999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22459999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22469999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22479999958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22489999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22499999978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS225109999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22529999914.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22549999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22559999931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22569999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22579999954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22589999919.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22599999933.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23259999922.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS233109999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23329999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23339999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23369999933.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS240109999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS240119999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS240129999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24069999922.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24079999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24089999924.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24099999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24119999927.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS241109999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS241119999919.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS241129999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24129999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24139999932.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24149999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24159999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24169999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24179999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24189999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24199999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24219999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24229999961.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24239999966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24249999910.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24259999925.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24269999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS246119999919.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS246129999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24719999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS247129999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24729999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24759999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24779999975.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24799999965.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24819999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS248109999931.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24829999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24839999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24849999969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24859999924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24869999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24879999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24889999923.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24899999962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS258109999956.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26319999931.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS263109999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26359999945.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26379999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS264119999929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS264129999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26479999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26489999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS265109999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS265119999912.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS265129999961.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26539999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26559999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26579999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26589999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26599999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26619999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS266109999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS266119999933.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS266129999958.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26629999966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26639999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26649999938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26659999956.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26669999929.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26679999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26689999910.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26699999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26719999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26729999948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26739999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26749999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26759999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26769999923.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26779999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26819999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS268109999948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS268119999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS268129999965.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26829999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26839999932.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26849999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26859999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26869999927.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26879999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26889999927.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26899999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26919999919.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS269109999957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS269119999925.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS269129999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26929999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26939999934.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26949999932.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26959999941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26969999924.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26979999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26989999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS26999999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS279999963.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27019999932.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS270109999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS270119999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS270129999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27029999955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27039999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27049999936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27059999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27069999933.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27079999951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27089999914.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27099999962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27119999949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS271109999981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS271119999974.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS271129999971.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27129999945.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27139999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27149999957.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27159999915.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27169999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27179999979.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27189999924.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27199999973.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27219999921.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS272109999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS272119999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS272129999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27229999936.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27239999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27249999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27259999925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27269999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27279999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27289999964.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27299999914.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27319999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS273109999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS273119999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS273129999971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27329999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27339999934.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27349999928.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27359999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27369999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27379999960.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27389999919.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27399999961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27419999938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS274109999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS274119999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS274129999970.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27429999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27439999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27449999974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27459999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27469999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27479999962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27489999932.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27499999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27519999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS275109999955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS275119999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS275129999962.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27529999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27539999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27549999958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27559999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27569999943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27579999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27589999936.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27599999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27619999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS276109999962.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS276119999971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS276129999969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27629999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27639999941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27649999947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27659999947.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27669999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27679999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27689999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27699999956.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27719999925.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS277109999963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS277119999951.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS277129999978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27729999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27739999936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27749999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27759999942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27769999947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27779999955.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27789999931.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27799999958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27819999955.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27829999920.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27839999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27849999930.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27859999942.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27869999962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27879999931.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27889999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27899999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27919999935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS279109999951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS279119999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS279129999987.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27929999923.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27939999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27949999960.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27959999976.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27969999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27979999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27989999951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27999999980.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS289999984.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28019999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS280109999932.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS280119999920.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS280129999902.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28029999945.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28039999973.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28049999962.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28059999906.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28069999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28079999927.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28089999936.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28099999916.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28119999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28129999923.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28139999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28149999947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28159999915.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28169999926.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28179999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28189999921.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28199999920.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28219999944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS282109999958.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS282119999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS282129999982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28229999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28239999961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28249999932.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28259999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28269999964.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28279999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28289999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28299999968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28319999945.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS283109999943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS283119999937.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS283129999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28329999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28339999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28349999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28359999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28369999961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28379999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28389999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28399999976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28419999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS284109999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS284119999928.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS284129999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28429999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28439999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28449999927.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28459999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28469999919.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28479999964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28489999929.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28499999958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28519999927.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS285109999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS285119999935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS285129999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28529999939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28539999936.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28549999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28559999918.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28569999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28579999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28589999906.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28599999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28619999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS286109999951.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS286119999921.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS286129999957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28629999928.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28639999930.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28649999929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28659999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28669999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28679999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28689999917.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28699999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28719999923.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS287109999963.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS287119999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS287129999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28729999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28739999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28749999951.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28759999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28769999933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28779999950.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28789999934.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28799999968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28819999967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS288109999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS288119999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS288129999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28829999923.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28839999929.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28849999960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28859999967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28869999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28879999933.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28889999907.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28899999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28919999957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS289109999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS289119999949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS289129999941.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28929999928.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28939999925.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28949999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28959999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28969999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28979999935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28989999910.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28999999947.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS299999949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29019999946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS290109999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS290119999959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS290129999928.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29029999924.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29039999932.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29049999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29059999927.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29069999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29079999935.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29089999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29099999918.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29119999915.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS291109999932.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS291119999914.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS291129999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS291139999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29129999942.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29139999936.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29149999941.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29169999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29179999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29189999929.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29199999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30819999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS308109999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS308119999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS308129999968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30829999998.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30839999913.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30849999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30859999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30869999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30879999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30889999931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30899999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30919999961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS309109999982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS309119999959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS309129999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30929999968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30939999976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30949999917.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30959999950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30969999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30979999968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30989999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30999999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31019999944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS310109999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS310119999959.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS310129999970.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31029999966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31039999927.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31049999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31059999942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31069999927.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31079999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31089999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31099999976.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31319999947.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS313109999937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS313119999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS313129999963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31329999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31339999935.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31349999936.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31359999912.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31369999925.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31379999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31389999936.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31399999958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31619999919.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS316109999917.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS316119999929.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS316129999909.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS316139999945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31629999928.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31639999913.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31649999906.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31659999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31669999926.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31679999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31689999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31699999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31819999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS318109999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS318119999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS318129999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31829999940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31839999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31849999943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31859999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31869999942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31879999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31889999961.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31899999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31919999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS319109999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS319119999924.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS319129999958.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31929999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31939999930.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31949999937.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31959999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31969999949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31979999985.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31989999952.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31999999951.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32019999942.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS320109999971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS320129999972.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32029999936.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32039999930.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32049999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32059999962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32069999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32089999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32219999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS322109999962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS322119999982.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32239999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32259999965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32279999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32289999961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32299999958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32519999935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS325109999941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS325119999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS325129999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32529999930.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32539999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32549999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32559999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32569999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32579999951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32589999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32599999969.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32719999952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS327109999969.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS327119999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS327129999975.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32729999986.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32739999940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32749999922.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32759999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32769999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32779999958.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32789999937.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32799999943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32819999971.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS328109999972.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS328119999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS328129999983.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32829999937.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32839999978.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32849999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32859999981.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32869999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32879999987.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32889999916.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32899999972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32919999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS329109999963.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS329119999975.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS329129999981.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32929999954.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32939999976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32949999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32959999967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32969999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32979999970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32989999929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32999999981.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33019999980.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS330109999998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS330119999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS330129999982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33029999974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33039999972.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33049999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33059999970.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33069999932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33079999956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33089999977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33099999987.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33119999928.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS331109999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS331119999978.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS331129999975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33129999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33139999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33149999957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33159999990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33169999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33179999969.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33189999952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33199999983.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33219999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS332109999956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS332119999956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS332129999993.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33229999962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33239999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33249999975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33259999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33269999949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33279999965.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33289999962.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33299999976.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33319999931.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS333109999975.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS333119999978.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS333129999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33329999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33349999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33359999935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33369999989.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33379999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33389999974.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33399999974.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33419999942.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS334109999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS334119999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS334129999950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33429999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33439999930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33449999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33459999940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33469999941.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33479999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33489999966.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33499999963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33519999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS335109999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS335119999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS335129999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33529999955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33539999949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33549999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33559999956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33569999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33579999971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33589999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33599999970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33719999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS337109999971.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS337119999955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS337129999969.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33729999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33739999942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33749999926.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33759999943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33769999933.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33779999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33789999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33799999955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33819999965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS338109999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS338119999944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS338129999952.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33829999954.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33839999920.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33849999923.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33859999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33869999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33879999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33889999954.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33899999973.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33919999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS339109999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS339119999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS339129999980.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33929999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33939999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33949999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33959999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33969999941.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33979999926.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33989999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33999999958.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34019999928.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS340109999937.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS340119999938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS340129999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34029999918.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34039999916.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34059999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34079999929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34089999909.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34099999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34119999923.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS341109999925.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS341119999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS341129999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34129999929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34139999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34149999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34159999935.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34169999918.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34179999930.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34189999922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34199999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34219999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS342109999961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS342119999924.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS342129999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34229999962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34239999937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34249999961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34259999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34269999957.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34279999968.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34289999923.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34299999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34319999947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34329999958.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34339999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS406469999986.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS406479999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7819999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7829999985.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7839999989.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7849999921.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7859999936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7869999962.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7879999965.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7889999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7899999986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9199991,005.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9299991,015.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS939999977.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9499991,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS959999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9699991,001.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS979999971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9899991,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS999999982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS99119999942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS99129999923.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH07919999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH079109999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH079119999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH079129999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH07929999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH07939999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH07949999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH07959999974.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH07969999949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH07979999910.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH07989999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH07999999973.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08019999916.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH080109999959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH080119999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH080129999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08029999936.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08039999928.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08049999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08059999959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08069999958.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08079999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08089999923.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08099999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08119999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH081109999963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH081119999959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH081129999928.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08129999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08139999950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08149999978.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08159999958.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08169999964.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08179999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08189999933.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08199999948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08219999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH082109999925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH082119999929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH082129999939.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08229999937.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08239999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08249999977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08259999955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08269999965.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08279999919.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08289999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08299999958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08319999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH083109999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH083119999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH083129999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08329999930.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08339999974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08349999966.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08359999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08369999935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08379999943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08389999959.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08399999924.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08419999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH084109999925.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH084119999945.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH084129999931.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08429999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08439999980.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08449999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08459999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08469999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08479999927.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08489999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08499999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08519999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH085109999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH085119999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH085129999930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08529999940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08539999962.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08549999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08559999916.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08569999933.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08579999935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08589999935.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08599999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08619999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH086109999940.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH086119999927.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH086129999932.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08629999929.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08639999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08649999949.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08659999924.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08669999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08679999931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08689999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08699999961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08719999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH087109999939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH087119999936.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH087129999928.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08729999953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08739999927.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08749999922.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08759999935.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08769999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08779999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08789999927.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08799999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08819999945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH088109999929.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH088119999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH088129999933.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08829999940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08839999933.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08849999927.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08859999916.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08869999933.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08879999928.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08889999922.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08899999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08919999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH089109999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH089119999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH089129999928.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08929999934.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08939999944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08949999953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08959999924.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08969999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08979999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08989999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH08999999940.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09019999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH090109999927.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH090119999925.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH090129999936.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH090139999937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09029999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09039999942.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09049999925.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09059999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09069999924.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09079999937.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09089999942.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09099999936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09119999966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09129999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09139999969.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09149999953.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09159999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09169999914.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09179999963.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09189999970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09199999972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09219999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09229999939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09239999957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09249999955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09259999947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09269999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09319999974.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH093109999964.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH093119999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH093129999933.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09329999960.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09339999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09349999957.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09359999948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09369999971.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09379999951.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09389999956.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09399999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09419999966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH094109999958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH094119999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH094129999938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09429999940.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09439999954.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09449999958.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09459999957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09469999975.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09479999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09489999957.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09499999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09519999973.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH095109999974.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH095119999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH095129999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09529999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09539999960.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09549999958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09559999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09569999967.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09579999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09589999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09599999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09619999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH096109999947.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH096119999972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH096129999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH096139999945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09629999976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09639999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09649999968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09659999966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09669999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09679999956.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09689999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09699999955.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09719999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09729999956.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09739999971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09749999965.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09759999970.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09769999968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09779999967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09789999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09799999933.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09819999952.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09829999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09839999974.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09849999946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09859999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09869999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09879999927.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09889999961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09899999961.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09919999916.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH099109999954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH099119999943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH099129999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09929999952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09939999973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09949999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09959999960.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09969999949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09979999954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09989999950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH09999999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10019999965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH100109999929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH100119999929.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH100129999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10029999931.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10039999977.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10049999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10059999946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10069999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10079999938.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10089999930.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10099999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10119999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH101109999956.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH101119999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH101129999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10129999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10139999965.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10149999952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10159999964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10169999969.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10179999946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10189999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10199999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10219999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH102109999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH102119999951.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH102129999945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10229999950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10239999967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10249999948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10259999939.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10269999963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10279999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10289999932.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10299999961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10319999951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH103109999953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH103119999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH103129999930.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10329999947.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10339999963.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10349999948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10359999959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10369999967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10379999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10389999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10399999959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10419999931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH104109999949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH104119999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH104129999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10429999952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10439999945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10449999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10459999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10469999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10479999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10489999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10499999959.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10519999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH105109999945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH105119999926.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH105129999935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10529999936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10539999946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10549999959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10559999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10569999966.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10579999930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10589999936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10599999941.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10619999940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH106109999955.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH106119999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH106129999949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10629999945.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10639999959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10649999935.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10659999948.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10669999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10679999963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10689999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10699999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10719999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH107109999932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH107119999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH107129999944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10729999932.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10739999955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10749999933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10759999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10769999948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10779999934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10789999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10799999943.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10819999944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH108109999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH108119999936.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH108129999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10829999943.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10839999935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10849999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10859999934.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10869999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10879999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10889999950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10899999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10919999946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH109109999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH109119999937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH109129999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10929999934.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10939999940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10949999932.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10959999947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10969999938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10979999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10989999953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH10999999944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH11019999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH11029999945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH11039999933.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSH11049999949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40719999905.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM407109999944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM407119999943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM407129999967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40729999926.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40739999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40749999927.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40759999933.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40769999935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40779999920.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40799999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41019999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM410109999945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM410119999925.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM410129999960.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41029999939.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41039999947.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41049999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41059999963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41069999944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41079999971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41089999938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41099999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41219999962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM412109999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM412119999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM412129999936.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41229999938.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41239999968.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41249999927.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41259999980.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41269999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41279999960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41289999943.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41299999959.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41319999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM413109999906.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM413119999928.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM413129999939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41329999958.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41339999930.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41349999983.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41359999930.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41369999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41379999973.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41389999963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41399999948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41419999922.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM414109999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM414119999975.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41429999958.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41439999924.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41449999978.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41459999970.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41469999961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41479999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41489999964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41499999949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41619999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM416109999955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM416119999936.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM416129999947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41629999941.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41639999932.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41649999938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41659999956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41669999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41679999953.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41689999943.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41699999969.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41719999968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM417109999980.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM417119999950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM417129999977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41729999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41739999964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41749999934.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41759999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41769999938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41779999972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41789999959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41799999977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41819999930.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM418109999972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM418119999964.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM418129999985.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41829999912.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41839999950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41849999948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41859999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41869999973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41879999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41889999930.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41899999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41919999973.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM419109999976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM419119999943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM419129999960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41929999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41939999970.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41949999964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41959999940.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41969999976.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41979999980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41989999965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41999999976.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42019999955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM420109999972.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM420119999965.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM420129999983.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42029999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42039999933.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42049999973.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42059999946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42069999984.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42079999939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42089999915.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42099999980.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42119999971.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM421109999972.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM421119999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM421129999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42129999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42139999977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42149999924.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42159999980.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42169999950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42179999971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42189999983.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42199999981.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42219999963.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM422109999975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM422119999966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM422129999966.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42229999931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42239999934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42249999942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42259999956.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42269999941.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42279999963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42289999976.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42299999913.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42319999941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM423109999968.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM423119999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM423129999979.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42329999921.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42339999942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42349999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42359999942.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42369999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42379999969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42389999957.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42399999927.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42419999951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM424109999975.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM424119999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM424129999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42429999964.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42439999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42449999939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42459999980.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42469999921.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42479999988.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42489999953.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42499999957.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42519999923.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM425109999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM425119999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM425129999976.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42529999941.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42539999938.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42549999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42559999941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42569999944.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42579999962.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42589999928.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42599999973.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42619999948.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM426109999956.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM426119999977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM426129999974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42629999953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42639999958.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42649999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42659999958.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42669999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42679999930.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42689999974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42699999980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42719999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM427109999975.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM427119999953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM427129999955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42729999937.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42739999930.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42749999969.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42759999941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42769999957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42779999973.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42789999934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42799999954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42819999952.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM428109999955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM428119999964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM428129999967.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42829999920.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42839999946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42849999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42859999938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42869999964.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42879999947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42889999964.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42899999968.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42919999970.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM429109999960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM429119999949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM429129999958.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42929999950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42939999956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42949999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42959999939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42969999957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42979999973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42989999974.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM42999999944.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43019999937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM430109999934.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM430119999958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM430129999987.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43029999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43039999929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43049999944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43059999942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43069999938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43079999947.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43089999954.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43099999982.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43119999944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM431109999973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM431119999932.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM431129999963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43129999913.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43139999941.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43149999922.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43159999934.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43169999941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43179999965.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43189999940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43199999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43219999967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM432109999981.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM432119999953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM432129999958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43229999947.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43239999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43249999981.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43259999970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43269999941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43279999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43289999980.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43299999957.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43419999952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM434109999942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM434119999966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM434129999959.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43429999983.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43439999941.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43449999936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43459999932.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43469999942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43479999968.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43489999978.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43499999959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43519999942.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM435109999976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM435119999962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM435129999980.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43529999958.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43539999942.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43549999951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43559999967.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43569999964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43579999953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43589999924.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43599999955.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43619999940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM436109999966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM436119999955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM436129999974.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43629999952.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43639999955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43649999956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43659999935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43669999951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43679999965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43689999932.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43699999971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43719999946.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM437109999949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM437119999965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM437129999928.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43729999965.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43739999961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43749999948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43759999953.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43769999944.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43779999963.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43789999964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43799999961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43819999951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43829999963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43839999951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43849999971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43859999963.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43869999940.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM43879999986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
14 Dec 20074832420


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
John Betts UK (JO1)3333,089
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)633616,229
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)559536,985
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)510489,660
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)14341,231,096
Prioksky Russia (PRI)5048,717
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)426426,918


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
JO1M414099901,001.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M414199901,002.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M41439990987.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M41449990999.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M41459990992.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M414699901,001.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M414799901,007.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M414899901,004.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M41499990998.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M41509990991.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M41519990978.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M415299901,012.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M415399901,015.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M415499901,011.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M415599901,011.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M415699901,009.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M415899901,001.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M415999901,004.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M416099901,001.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M41619990999.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M416299901,017.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M416399901,008.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M416499901,003.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M416599901,008.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M41669990999.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M41679990995.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M41689990993.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M416999901,018.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M420599901,015.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M42069990995.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M420799901,002.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M42089990995.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
JO1M420999901,006.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340399999995.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203404099991,010.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340419999914.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203404299991,004.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340439999975.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340449999986.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340459999994.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340469999976.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340479999976.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340489999960.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203404999991,014.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340509999983.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340519999995.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340529999993.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340539999990.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340549999987.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340559999981.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340569999986.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340579999995.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340589999986.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340599999996.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340609999946.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340619999973.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340629999998.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340639999972.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340649999984.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340659999986.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340669999980.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340679999981.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340689999979.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340699999984.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340709999975.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340719999990.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340729999968.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340739999969.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203407499991,007.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340759999972.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340769999962.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340779999981.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340789999970.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340799999975.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340809999967.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340819999995.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340829999988.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340839999983.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340849999989.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340859999986.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340869999983.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340879999975.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340889999998.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340899999962.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340909999989.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340919999990.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340929999998.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340939999945.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340949999983.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340959999996.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340969999968.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340979999960.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340989999989.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120340999999994.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341009999963.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341019999991.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341029999929.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341039999949.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341049999982.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341059999961.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341069999977.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341079999947.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203410899991,022.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341099999984.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341109999938.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341119999953.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341129999962.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341139999961.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341149999946.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341159999971.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341169999957.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341179999968.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341189999964.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203411999991,022.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341209999977.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341219999963.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341229999960.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341239999948.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341249999976.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341259999931.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341269999996.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203412799991,018.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203412899991,006.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203412999991,002.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341309999997.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203413199991,018.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203413299991,000.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341339999988.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341349999973.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341359999988.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341369999948.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341389999989.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341399999995.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341409999998.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341419999986.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203414299991,003.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203414399991,009.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203414599991,010.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341469999988.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341479999994.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341489999976.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341499999962.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341509999955.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341519999955.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341529999979.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341539999980.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203415499991,005.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341559999959.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341569999970.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341579999954.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341589999986.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341599999972.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341609999966.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341619999981.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341629999982.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341639999978.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341649999982.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341659999982.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203416699991,013.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341679999996.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341689999985.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341699999992.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341709999969.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203417199991,022.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341729999958.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341739999969.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341749999973.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341759999980.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341779999971.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341789999971.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341799999990.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341809999972.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203418199991,016.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341829999976.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341839999982.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341849999984.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341859999979.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341869999982.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203418799991,003.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341889999999.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341899999973.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341909999980.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341919999965.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341929999976.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341939999938.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341949999929.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341959999965.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341969999961.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341979999955.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120341989999976.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203419999991,010.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342009999996.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342019999991.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342029999960.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342039999960.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342049999959.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342059999981.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203420699991,009.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342079999980.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342089999983.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342099999956.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342109999970.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203421199991,006.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342129999980.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342149999979.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203421599991,002.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203421699991,020.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342179999992.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342189999979.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342199999975.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203422099991,007.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342219999975.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342229999975.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342239999946.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342249999948.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342259999991.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342269999958.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342279999971.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342289999987.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342299999972.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342309999971.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342319999982.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342329999983.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342339999988.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203423599991,014.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342369999982.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342379999988.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342389999954.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342399999970.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342409999954.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342419999977.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342429999987.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342439999944.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342449999985.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342459999993.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203424699991,009.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342479999993.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342489999992.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342499999993.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203425099991,005.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342519999979.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342529999987.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203425499991,004.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342559999995.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342569999963.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203425799991,000.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342589999992.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342599999965.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342609999995.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342619999999.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342629999992.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342639999991.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342649999988.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342659999990.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342669999991.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342679999997.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342689999995.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342699999976.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342709999984.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342719999991.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342739999998.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342749999965.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342759999996.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342769999961.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203427799991,013.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342789999993.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203427999991,015.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342809999996.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342819999974.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342829999987.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342839999980.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342849999984.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342859999977.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342869999977.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342879999980.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342889999976.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203428999991,006.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342909999986.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342919999998.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203429299991,014.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342939999977.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342949999973.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203429599991,020.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342969999987.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342979999993.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342989999972.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120342999999966.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343009999984.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343019999999.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343029999996.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343039999971.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343049999978.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343059999992.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343069999960.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343079999943.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343089999988.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343099999953.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343109999993.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343119999978.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203431299991,012.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343139999953.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343149999999.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343159999989.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343169999957.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203431799991,013.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343189999980.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203431999991,001.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343209999998.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343219999947.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343229999987.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343239999979.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343249999974.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343259999907.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343269999965.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343279999989.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343289999951.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343299999979.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343309999982.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343319999992.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343329999978.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343339999981.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343349999995.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343359999988.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343369999982.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343379999973.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343389999975.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203433999991,016.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203434099991,002.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1203434199991,001.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343429999997.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343439999991.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343449999979.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120343459999994.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421469999957.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421479999961.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421489999952.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421499999965.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421509999986.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421519999993.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421529999940.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421539999953.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421549999954.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421559999973.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421569999983.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421579999973.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421589999970.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421599999956.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421609999970.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421619999966.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421629999987.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421639999966.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421649999977.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421659999965.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421669999975.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421679999965.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421689999964.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421699999949.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421709999961.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421719999978.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421729999976.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421739999970.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421749999956.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421759999969.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421769999967.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421779999951.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421789999961.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421799999965.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421809999966.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421819999971.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421829999967.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421839999975.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421849999976.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421859999966.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421869999984.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421879999951.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421889999966.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1204218999991,011.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421909999988.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421919999962.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421929999978.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421939999990.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421949999998.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421959999986.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1204219699991,004.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421979999967.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421989999988.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120421999999996.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422009999979.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422019999974.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422029999985.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422039999980.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422049999985.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422059999977.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422369999973.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422379999992.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422389999990.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1204223999991,003.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422409999982.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1204224199991,003.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422429999994.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422439999982.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422449999987.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422459999985.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422469999973.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422479999987.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1204224899991,007.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422499999972.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422509999974.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1204225199991,013.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422529999965.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422539999975.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422549999976.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422559999968.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422569999962.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422579999969.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422589999955.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422599999943.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422609999956.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422619999950.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422629999966.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422639999963.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422649999975.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422659999964.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422669999969.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422679999949.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422689999978.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422699999970.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422709999939.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422719999973.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422729999974.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422739999966.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422749999952.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422759999960.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422769999964.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422779999968.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422789999960.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422799999964.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422809999959.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422819999962.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422829999958.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422839999973.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422849999953.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422859999974.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422869999964.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422879999974.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422889999968.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422899999952.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422909999948.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422919999978.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422929999951.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422939999921.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422949999960.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422959999952.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422969999970.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422979999961.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422989999959.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120422999999967.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423009999960.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423019999955.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423029999957.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423039999964.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423049999952.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423059999953.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423069999977.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423079999945.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423089999950.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423099999950.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423109999967.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423119999971.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423129999972.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423139999964.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423149999953.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423159999955.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423169999942.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423179999935.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423189999943.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423199999964.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423209999934.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423219999944.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423229999933.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423239999964.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423249999954.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423259999950.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423269999973.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423279999961.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423289999967.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423299999967.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423309999966.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423319999964.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423329999943.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423339999948.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423349999969.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423359999959.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423369999960.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423379999961.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423389999947.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423399999962.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423409999950.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423419999957.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423429999943.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423439999950.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423449999960.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423459999946.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423469999953.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423479999971.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423489999941.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423499999959.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423509999957.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423519999964.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423529999949.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423539999957.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423549999965.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423559999967.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423569999950.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423579999960.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423589999961.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423599999955.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423609999965.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423619999960.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423629999981.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423639999947.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423649999951.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423659999962.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423669999972.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423679999968.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423689999951.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423699999960.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423709999960.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423719999960.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423729999961.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423739999947.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423749999962.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423759999961.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423769999952.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423779999964.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423789999941.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423799999943.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423809999954.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423819999924.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423829999963.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423839999944.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423849999946.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423859999918.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423869999944.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423879999949.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423889999957.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423899999950.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423909999943.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423919999960.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423929999953.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423939999969.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423949999950.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423959999952.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423969999967.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423979999966.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423989999962.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120423999999975.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424009999956.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424019999966.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424029999964.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424039999957.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424049999979.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424059999970.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424069999976.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424079999983.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424089999982.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424099999986.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424109999966.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424119999972.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424129999981.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424139999969.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424149999971.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424159999967.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424169999977.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424179999934.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424189999971.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424199999965.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424209999962.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424219999959.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424229999951.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424239999973.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424249999986.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424259999960.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424269999979.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424279999974.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424289999976.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424299999968.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424309999979.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424319999944.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424329999968.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424339999982.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424349999962.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424359999950.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424369999960.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424379999950.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424389999957.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424399999968.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424409999955.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424419999948.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424429999989.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1204244399991,022.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1204244499991,004.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424459999995.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424469999965.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424479999964.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424489999956.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424499999958.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424509999972.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424519999980.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR1204245299991,004.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424539999958.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424549999958.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424559999987.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424569999977.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424579999964.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424589999978.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424599999992.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424609999976.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424619999976.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424629999984.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424639999969.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424649999941.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424659999979.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424669999985.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424679999976.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424689999958.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424699999964.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424709999974.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424719999988.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424729999994.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424739999994.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424749999962.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424759999958.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424769999960.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424779999974.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424789999933.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424799999966.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424809999965.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424819999952.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424829999988.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424839999975.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424849999970.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424859999946.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424869999976.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424879999966.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424889999983.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424899999947.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424909999983.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424919999965.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424929999963.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424939999958.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424949999979.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424959999966.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424969999963.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424979999974.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424989999979.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120424999999970.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120425009999960.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120425019999971.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120425029999967.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120425039999978.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120425049999964.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120425059999929.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120425069999983.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120425079999931.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KOR120425089999976.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111885019999959.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111885039999962.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111885049999971.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111885079999968.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111886019999953.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111886029999955.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111886039999961.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111886049999958.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111886069999966.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111886079999973.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111886099999979.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111887029999951.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111887039999939.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111887049999964.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111887059999946.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111887079999927.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111887089999956.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111888019999979.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111888029999964.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111888039999943.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111888059999955.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111888069999942.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111888089999937.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111888099999972.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111890039999949.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111890079999941.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111890089999922.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111893039999979.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111893089999979.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111894029999960.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111894039999953.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111897039999973.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111897049999977.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111897079999987.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111902029999968.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111902059999976.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111903019999952.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111903029999972.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111903069999954.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111903079999972.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111960069999975.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111962029999967.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111962039999964.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111962049999936.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111963019999971.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111963029999941.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111963039999953.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111963049999951.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111963059999958.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111963069999967.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111964039999969.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111964069999931.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111964079999920.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111965019999959.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111965029999963.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111965059999955.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111965069999967.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111965099999933.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111966019999962.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20111966049999944.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA201120144079999970.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112125019999915.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112125059999949.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112125069999963.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112125079999941.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112125089999958.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112125099999956.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112126059999951.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112127039999969.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112127069999986.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112128019999975.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112128029999954.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112128039999974.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112128059999970.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112128069999990.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112128089999970.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112129019999981.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112129029999961.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112129039999987.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112129049999944.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112129059999964.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112129069999956.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112129079999967.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112129089999948.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112129099999977.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112130019999989.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112130039999973.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112132019999944.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112132029999965.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112132039999950.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112132049999972.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112132059999946.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112132069999945.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112132089999952.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112132099999962.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112133019999944.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112133029999950.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112133039999969.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112133049999971.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112133069999965.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112133079999980.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112133089999972.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA201121330999991,006.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112134019999959.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112134029999955.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112134039999959.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112134049999956.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112134069999953.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112134079999964.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112134089999958.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112134099999961.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112135019999942.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112135039999976.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112135059999955.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112135089999964.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112135099999954.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112136069999943.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112136079999948.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112137019999964.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112137029999957.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112137039999961.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112137049999990.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112137059999959.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112137069999958.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112137079999948.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112137089999986.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112137099999973.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA201121380199991,000.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112138049999985.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112138069999976.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112138089999986.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112138099999980.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112139019999936.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112139039999951.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112139049999958.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112139059999941.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112139069999983.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112139079999948.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112139089999974.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112139099999977.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA201121400199991,001.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112140029999941.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112140039999957.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112140049999952.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112140059999984.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112140069999972.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112140079999973.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112140089999961.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112140099999987.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112141019999963.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112141049999973.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112141059999967.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112141069999946.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA201121410799991,007.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112141089999981.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112141099999962.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112142019999976.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112142029999944.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112142039999980.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112142049999964.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112142059999963.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112142069999974.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112142079999961.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112142099999983.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA2011214289999962.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112143019999955.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112143029999990.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112143039999990.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112143049999957.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112143059999960.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112143069999975.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112143079999985.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112143099999956.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA2011214389999964.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112144019999972.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112144029999985.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112144039999964.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112144049999967.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112144059999992.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112144069999968.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112144089999966.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112144099999954.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112145019999978.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112145029999993.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA201121450399991,001.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112145049999977.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112145059999971.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA201121450699991,021.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112145079999974.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112145099999991.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112146019999960.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112146029999951.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112146039999968.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112146059999956.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112146069999968.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112146079999974.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112146089999964.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112151019999947.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112151029999925.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112151039999946.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112151049999967.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112151059999938.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112151069999949.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112151079999953.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112151089999949.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112151099999934.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112152019999943.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112152029999949.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112152039999971.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112152049999951.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112152059999950.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112152079999959.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112152089999936.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112152099999950.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112153019999939.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112153029999937.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112153039999940.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112153049999928.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112153059999955.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112153069999957.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112153079999949.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112153089999954.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112153099999941.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112154019999967.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112154029999962.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112154039999952.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112154049999953.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112154059999963.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112154069999964.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112154079999951.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112154089999973.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112154099999956.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112155019999925.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112155029999951.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112155039999949.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112155049999964.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112155059999965.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112155069999911.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112155079999933.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112155089999940.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112155099999931.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112156019999953.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112156029999961.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112156039999949.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112156049999949.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112156059999935.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112156069999955.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112156079999945.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112156089999947.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20112156099999949.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121019039999958.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121022019999949.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121022039999961.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121022059999955.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121022089999926.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121028059999953.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121030019999959.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121030089999937.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121031019999950.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121031069999971.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121032059999970.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121032099999959.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121040059999970.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121040089999955.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121042059999967.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121146029999965.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121147029999937.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121147039999957.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121147049999958.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121147069999965.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121147089999952.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121154019999966.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121154029999954.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121154039999964.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121154049999965.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121154059999946.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121154069999963.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121154079999958.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121154089999954.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121154099999958.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121155019999956.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121155029999954.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121155039999947.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121155049999961.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121155069999947.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121157099999945.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121163019999937.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121163029999980.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121163039999947.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121163049999963.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121163059999975.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121163079999957.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121163099999957.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121164019999959.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121164029999969.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121164039999950.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121164049999952.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121164059999949.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121164069999956.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121164079999971.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121164089999952.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121164099999961.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121165019999972.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121165029999958.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121165039999936.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121165049999985.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121165059999967.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121165069999963.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121165079999960.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121165089999990.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121165099999968.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121166019999931.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121166029999920.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121166039999934.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121166049999958.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121166059999939.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121167029999962.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121167039999972.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121167049999959.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121167059999969.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121167069999950.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121167079999971.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121167089999958.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121167099999934.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121171019999959.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121171029999969.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121171039999968.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121171049999955.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121171059999963.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121171069999958.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121171079999961.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121171089999967.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121171099999949.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121172019999955.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121172029999947.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121172039999960.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121172049999954.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121172059999965.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121172069999946.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121172079999947.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121172089999966.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121172099999956.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121173019999951.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121173029999961.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121173039999958.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121173049999944.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121173069999939.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121173079999953.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121173089999963.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121174019999977.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121174029999965.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121174039999992.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121174049999974.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121174059999982.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121174079999972.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121174099999969.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121175029999979.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121175039999969.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121175069999981.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121175079999975.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121175099999992.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121176029999978.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121176039999979.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121176049999944.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121176059999935.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121176089999965.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA201211770199991,006.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121177029999963.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121177039999972.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121177049999976.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121177059999988.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121177069999934.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121177079999965.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121177089999985.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121177099999962.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121187019999961.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121187029999956.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121187039999946.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121187069999951.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121187079999974.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121187099999972.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121188019999960.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121188029999977.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121188039999975.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121188049999947.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121188059999954.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121188069999977.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121188079999952.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121188089999941.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121188099999987.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121189019999977.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121189029999944.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121189039999943.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121189049999935.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121189059999946.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121189069999953.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121189079999950.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121189089999953.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121189099999959.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121190019999944.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121190029999956.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121190039999955.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121190059999956.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121190069999953.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121190079999957.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121190089999960.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121190099999955.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121191019999970.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121191039999955.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121191059999951.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121191069999936.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121191079999960.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121191089999960.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121191099999916.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121192019999972.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121192029999945.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121192039999966.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121192049999952.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121192059999954.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121192069999970.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121192079999962.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121192089999969.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121192099999964.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121193019999930.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121193029999953.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121193039999966.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121193049999953.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121193059999945.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121193069999961.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121193079999964.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121193089999976.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121193099999966.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121194019999951.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121194029999969.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121194039999966.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121194049999959.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121194069999973.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121194079999970.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121194089999973.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121194099999965.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121195019999961.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121195029999971.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121195039999975.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121195049999967.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121195059999971.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121195069999945.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121195089999968.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121196019999958.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121196029999961.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121196039999942.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121196049999960.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121196049999965.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121196059999964.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121196069999967.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121196079999947.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121196089999956.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121196099999955.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121197019999956.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121197029999957.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121197039999965.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121197049999959.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121197059999963.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121197069999936.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121197079999945.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121197089999953.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121197099999942.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121198019999950.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121198029999955.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121198039999948.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121198049999974.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121198059999948.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121198069999935.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121198079999951.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121198089999951.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121198099999964.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121199019999968.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121199029999966.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121199039999959.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121199049999963.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121199059999980.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121199069999947.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121199079999952.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121200029999950.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121200039999945.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121200049999962.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121200059999962.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121200069999944.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121200079999949.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121200089999944.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121200099999943.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121201019999949.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121201029999962.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121201039999943.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121201049999946.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121201059999956.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121201069999944.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121201079999966.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121201089999940.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121201099999946.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121202019999959.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121202029999952.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121202039999932.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121202059999965.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121202069999972.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121202079999973.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121202089999970.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121202099999959.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121205019999992.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121205029999983.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121205039999980.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121205049999977.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121205059999970.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121205069999969.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121205079999981.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121205089999964.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121206019999945.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121206029999953.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121206039999963.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121206049999955.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121206059999964.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121206069999977.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121206079999967.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121206089999966.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121206099999948.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121207019999974.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121207029999962.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121207039999974.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121207049999946.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121207059999972.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121207069999959.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121207079999958.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121207089999969.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121207099999959.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121208019999979.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121208029999957.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121208039999950.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121208049999949.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121208059999956.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121208069999957.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121208079999966.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121208089999963.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121208099999967.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121209019999954.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121209029999967.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121209069999985.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121209089999972.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121209099999957.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121210019999962.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121210029999950.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121210039999961.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121210049999976.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121210059999958.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121210069999944.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121210079999967.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121210089999952.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA201212110699991,005.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121211079999979.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121211089999974.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
KRA20121211099999971.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA579999989.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA589999948.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA599999942.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA609999990.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA619999966.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA629999988.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA639999978.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA649999974.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA659999989.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA669999955.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA679999999.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA689999972.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA699999973.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA709999980.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA719999914.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA729999983.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1219AA739999995.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA009999957.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA019999960.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA029999932.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA039999965.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA049999964.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA059999944.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA0699991,004.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA079999969.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA089999941.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA099999969.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA109999981.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA119999962.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA129999955.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA139999966.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA149999934.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA159999929.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA169999983.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA179999930.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA189999927.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA199999946.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA209999936.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA219999938.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA229999910.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA239999939.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA249999926.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA259999930.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA269999979.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA279999936.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA289999944.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA299999925.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA309999956.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA319999940.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA329999991.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA339999948.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA349999942.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA359999953.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA369999957.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA379999942.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA389999967.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA399999948.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA409999923.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA419999951.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA429999953.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA439999949.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA449999958.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA459999940.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA469999939.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA479999955.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA489999966.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA499999949.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA509999930.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA519999967.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA529999979.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA539999945.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA549999952.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA559999945.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA569999913.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA579999967.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA589999926.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA599999942.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA609999970.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA619999928.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA629999930.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA639999967.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA649999932.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA659999950.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA669999985.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA679999923.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA689999929.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA699999912.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA709999953.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA719999925.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA729999938.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA739999908.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA749999962.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA759999919.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA769999958.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA779999920.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA789999970.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA7999991,010.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA809999998.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA819999941.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA829999938.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA839999977.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA849999932.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA8599991,002.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA869999949.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA8799991,009.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA889999943.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA899999948.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA909999942.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA919999947.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA929999942.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA939999978.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA949999934.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA959999967.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA969999970.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA979999925.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA989999944.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AA999999922.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AB009999919.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AB019999921.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AB029999937.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AB039999925.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AB049999919.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AB059999920.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AB069999923.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AB079999922.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AB089999939.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AB099999934.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1220AB109999943.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA009999958.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA0199991,020.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA029999979.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA039999985.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA049999999.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA059999969.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA069999943.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA079999997.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA089999981.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA099999930.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA1099991,001.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA119999953.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA129999982.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA139999995.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA1499991,011.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA159999987.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA169999987.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA179999983.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA1899991,009.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA1999991,004.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA209999967.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA2199991,012.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA229999921.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA239999984.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA249999998.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA259999943.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA269999941.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA2799991,004.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA289999955.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA299999990.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA309999953.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA319999935.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA329999995.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA339999969.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA349999963.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA359999982.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA369999950.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA379999980.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA389999952.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA399999913.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA409999921.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA419999934.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA429999919.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA439999989.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA449999960.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA459999977.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA469999915.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA479999991.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA489999983.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA499999993.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA509999990.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA519999996.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA5299991,008.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA539999981.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA549999997.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA559999976.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA569999983.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA579999971.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA589999988.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA599999968.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA609999949.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA619999938.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA629999952.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA639999959.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA649999973.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA659999999.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA669999962.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA679999988.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA689999999.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA699999963.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA709999965.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA7199991,014.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA729999964.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA739999955.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA749999966.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA759999998.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA769999994.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA779999919.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA789999970.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA799999978.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA809999976.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA819999982.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA829999972.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA839999935.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA849999972.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA859999975.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA869999948.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA8799991,013.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA889999934.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA899999991.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA909999994.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA919999947.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA9299991,002.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA939999976.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA949999973.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA959999978.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA9699991,003.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA979999927.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA989999992.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AA9999991,007.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AB0099991,017.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1221AB019999994.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA009999934.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA019999993.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA029999945.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA039999979.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA049999924.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA059999924.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA069999989.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA079999940.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA089999933.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA099999971.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA109999986.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA3899991,007.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA399999973.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA409999942.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA419999980.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA429999990.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA439999922.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA449999966.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA459999985.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA469999992.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA479999979.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA489999967.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA499999985.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA509999915.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA519999992.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA529999982.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA539999948.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA549999962.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA559999966.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA569999923.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1222AA579999950.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA009999964.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA019999954.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA029999944.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA039999948.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA049999957.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA059999954.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA069999953.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA079999980.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA089999986.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA099999989.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA109999961.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA119999959.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA129999931.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA139999963.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA149999929.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA159999951.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA169999929.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA179999992.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA189999970.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA199999966.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA209999912.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA219999952.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA229999970.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA239999960.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA249999912.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA259999953.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA269999943.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA279999972.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA289999912.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA299999965.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA309999935.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA319999951.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA329999927.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA339999967.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA349999934.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA359999954.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA369999947.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA379999942.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA389999966.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA399999960.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA409999960.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA419999966.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA429999974.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA439999978.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA4499991,004.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA459999975.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA469999980.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA479999994.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA489999979.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA4999991,000.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA509999970.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA519999997.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA529999958.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA539999993.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA549999978.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA559999971.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA569999980.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA579999980.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA589999970.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA599999951.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA6099991,008.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA619999931.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA629999952.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA639999970.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA649999983.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA659999979.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA669999973.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA679999987.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA689999953.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA699999965.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA709999983.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA719999959.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA7299991,016.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA739999988.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA7499991,018.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA759999989.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA769999946.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA779999967.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA789999957.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA799999986.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA809999999.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA819999984.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA829999985.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA839999948.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA849999991.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA8599991,000.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA869999972.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA879999987.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA8899991,003.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA899999937.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA9099991,011.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA919999996.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA929999916.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA939999960.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA949999945.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA9599991,006.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA969999940.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA9799991,009.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA989999981.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AA999999988.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB0099991,004.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB019999970.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB029999964.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB039999944.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB049999951.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB059999951.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB069999961.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB079999978.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB089999980.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB099999984.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB109999999.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB119999955.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB129999958.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB139999937.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB149999956.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1224AB159999995.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA009999920.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA019999960.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA029999945.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA039999922.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA049999917.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA059999930.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA069999949.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA079999920.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA089999934.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA0999991,007.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA109999956.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA119999924.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA129999932.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA139999908.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA149999940.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA159999951.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA169999955.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA179999934.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA189999943.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA199999924.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA209999930.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA219999939.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA229999938.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA239999933.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA249999961.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA259999908.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA269999925.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA279999918.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA289999945.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA299999915.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA309999959.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA319999972.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA329999919.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA339999945.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA349999918.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA359999985.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA369999943.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA379999930.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA389999953.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA399999933.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA409999910.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA419999932.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA429999929.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA439999927.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA449999920.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA459999937.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA469999925.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA479999928.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA489999941.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA499999908.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA509999942.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA519999957.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA529999922.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA539999958.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA549999914.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA559999963.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA569999956.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA579999966.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA589999913.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA599999945.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA609999956.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA619999946.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA629999967.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA639999970.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA649999979.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA659999925.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA669999933.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA679999975.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA689999925.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA6999991,019.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA709999922.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA719999963.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA729999921.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA739999924.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA749999953.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA759999949.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA769999959.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA779999908.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA789999955.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA799999945.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA809999973.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA819999911.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA829999906.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA839999917.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA849999985.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA859999927.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA869999929.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA879999976.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA889999939.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1225AA899999987.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA009999961.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA019999982.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA0299991,006.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA039999948.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA049999954.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA059999993.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA069999986.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA079999952.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA089999966.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA099999968.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA109999958.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA119999982.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA129999949.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA139999947.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA149999960.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA1599991,005.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA1699991,009.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA1799991,020.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA189999952.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA199999963.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA209999974.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA219999964.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA2299991,007.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA239999985.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA249999944.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA259999989.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA269999986.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA279999970.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA289999933.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA299999979.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA3099991,018.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA319999966.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA329999937.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA339999954.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA349999985.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA3599991,004.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA369999939.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA379999936.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA389999938.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA399999962.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA409999925.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA419999942.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
LSNBDA1226AA429999944.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33391A9990870.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33392A9990916.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33393A9990897.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33394A9990859.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33395A9990859.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33396A9990846.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33397A9990865.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33398A9990898.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33399A9990900.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33400A9990913.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33401A9990865.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33402A9990871.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33403A9990898.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33404A9990834.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33405A9990892.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33406A9990881.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33407A9990845.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33408A9990875.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33409A9990935.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33410A9990892.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33411A9990879.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33412A9990934.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33413A9990890.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33414A9990910.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33415A9990896.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33416A9990869.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33417A9990884.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33418A9990849.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33419A9990853.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33420A9990884.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33481A9990838.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33482A9990808.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33483A9990805.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33484A9990834.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33485A9990885.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33486A9990815.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33487A9990863.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33488A9990828.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33489A9990867.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33490A9990855.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33491A9990935.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33492A9990879.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33493A9990901.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33494A9990883.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33495A9990842.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33496A9990876.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33497A9990851.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33498A9990835.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33499A9990868.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33500A9990862.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33501A9990846.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33502A9990859.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33503A9990874.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33504A9990886.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33505A9990889.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33506A9990859.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33507A9990845.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33508A9990848.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33509A9990861.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33510A9990869.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33541A9990794.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33542A9990825.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33543A9990886.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33544A9990863.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33545A9990857.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33546A9990884.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33547A9990846.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33548A9990836.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33549A9990824.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33550A9990878.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33551A9990870.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33552A9990817.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33553A9990845.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33554A9990839.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33555A9990848.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33556A9990882.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33557A9990848.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33558A9990813.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33559A9990828.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33560A9990878.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33561A9990861.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33562A9990841.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33563A9990856.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33564A9990854.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33601A9990824.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33602A9990811.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33603A9990890.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33604A9990897.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33605A9990874.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33606A9990886.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33607A9990903.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33608A9990879.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33609A9990866.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33610A9990875.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33611A9990821.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33612A9990892.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33613A9990873.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33614A9990865.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33615A9990915.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33616A9990845.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33617A9990826.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33618A9990843.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33619A9990829.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33620A9990842.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33621A9990821.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33622A9990844.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33623A9990823.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33624A9990846.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33661A9990891.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33662A9990904.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33663A9990883.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33664A9990868.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33665A9990837.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33666A9990871.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33667A9990861.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33668A9990871.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33669A9990913.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33670A9990843.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33671A9990833.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33672A9990853.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33673A9990894.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33674A9990872.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33675A9990852.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33676A9990838.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33677A9990858.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33678A9990865.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33679A9990853.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33680A9990840.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33681A9990842.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33682A9990858.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33683A9990888.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33684A9990857.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33685A9990835.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33686A9990862.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33687A9990870.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33688A9990874.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33689A9990869.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33690A9990854.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33721A9990882.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33722A9990901.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33723A9990896.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33724A9990855.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33725A9990833.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33726A9990850.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33727A9990880.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33728A9990870.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33729A9990843.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33730A9990906.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33731A9990894.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33732A9990842.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33733A9990790.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33734A9990821.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33735A9990797.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33736A9990906.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33737A9990827.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33738A9990868.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33739A9990854.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33740A9990899.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33741A9990867.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33742A9990817.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33743A9990867.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33744A9990893.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33745A9990893.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33746A9990802.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33747A9990837.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33748A9990851.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33749A9990848.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33750A9990829.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33787A9990816.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33788A9990858.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33789A9990855.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33790A9990814.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33791A9990843.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33792A9990854.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33793A9990850.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33794A9990863.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33795A9990855.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33796A9990844.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33797A9990814.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33798A9990828.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33799A9990844.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33800A9990824.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33801A9990855.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33802A9990844.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33803A9990842.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33804A9990811.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33805A9990818.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33806A9990816.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33807A9990842.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33808A9990783.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33809A9990814.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33810A9990878.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33841A9990810.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33842A9990898.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33843A9990828.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33844A9990852.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33845A9990848.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33846A9990863.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33847A9990877.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33848A9990857.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33849A9990854.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33850A9990877.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33851A9990893.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33852A9990870.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33853A9990834.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33854A9990862.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33855A9990866.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33856A9990866.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33857A9990855.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33858A9990820.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33859A9990864.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33860A9990823.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33861A9990824.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33862A9990877.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33863A9990887.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33864A9990840.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33865A9990840.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33866A9990844.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33867A9990803.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33868A9990856.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33869A9990865.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33870A9990879.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33925A9990832.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33926A9990937.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33927A9990810.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33928A9990829.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33929A9990817.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33930A9990804.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33931A9990810.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33932A9990838.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33933A9990846.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33934A9990864.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33935A9990874.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33936A9990812.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33937A9990809.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33938A9990815.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33939A9990835.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33940A9990821.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33941A9990806.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33942A9990798.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33943A9990827.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33944A9990839.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33945A9990835.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33946A9990829.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33947A9990834.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N33948A9990823.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34069A9990827.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34070A9990861.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34071A9990841.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34072A9990819.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34073A9990801.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34074A9990817.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34075A9990798.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34076A9990860.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34077A9990862.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34078A9990788.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34079A9990897.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34080A9990802.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34171A9990863.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34172A9990849.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34173A9990843.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34174A9990791.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34175A9990819.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34176A9990874.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34177A9990854.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34178A9990813.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34179A9990807.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34180A9990804.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34181A9990837.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34182A9990824.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34183A9990810.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34184A9990829.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34185A9990857.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34186A9990869.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34187A9990834.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34188A9990877.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34189A9990895.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34190A9990924.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34191A9990846.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34192A9990878.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34193A9990873.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34194A9990831.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34195A9990860.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34196A9990924.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34197A9990875.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34198A9990863.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34199A9990830.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N34200A9990832.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38505A9990810.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38506A9990774.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38507A9990832.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38508A9990838.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38509A9990847.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38510A9990821.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38511A9990789.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38512A9990785.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38513A9990805.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38514A9990837.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38515A9990829.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38516A9990829.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38517A9990809.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38518A9990829.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38519A9990828.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38520A9990813.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38521A9990824.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38522A9990808.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38523A9990830.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38524A9990827.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38525A9990826.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38526A9990789.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38527A9990807.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38528A9990770.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38529A9990783.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38530A9990830.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38531A9990767.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38532A9990806.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38533A9990811.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38534A9990886.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38565A9990798.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38566A9990862.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38567A9990844.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38568A9990767.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38569A9990804.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38570A9990860.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38571A9990826.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38572A9990836.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38573A9990832.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38574A9990781.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38575A9990802.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38576A9990831.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38577A9990826.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38578A9990847.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38579A9990802.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38580A9990862.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38581A9990879.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38582A9990889.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38583A9990876.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38584A9990871.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38585A9990922.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38586A9990894.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38587A9990872.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38588A9990863.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38589A9990861.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38590A9990886.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38591A9990887.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38592A9990851.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38593A9990888.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38594A9990888.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38625A9990875.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38626A9990892.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38627A9990900.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38628A9990884.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38629A9990890.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38630A9990848.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38631A9990855.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38632A9990837.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38633A9990853.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38634A9990807.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38635A9990844.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38636A9990893.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38637A9990854.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38638A9990891.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38639A9990869.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38640A9990837.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38641A9990879.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38642A9990894.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38643A9990845.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38644A9990852.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38645A9990839.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38646A9990862.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38647A9990817.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38648A9990859.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38649A9990864.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38650A9990853.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38651A9990881.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38652A9990885.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38653A9990891.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38654A9990858.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38655A9990833.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38656A9990863.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38657A9990836.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38658A9990857.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38659A9990865.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38660A9990871.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38661A9990863.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38662A9990859.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38663A9990883.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38664A9990874.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38665A9990876.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38666A9990802.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38667A9990833.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38668A9990850.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38669A9990879.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38670A9990908.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38671A9990798.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38672A9990831.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38673A9990820.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38674A9990874.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38675A9990871.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38676A9990824.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38677A9990834.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38678A9990835.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38679A9990890.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38680A9990884.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38681A9990904.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38682A9990878.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38683A9990861.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38684A9990851.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38685A9990851.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38686A9990763.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38687A9990796.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38688A9990812.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38689A9990824.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38690A9990828.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38691A9990823.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38692A9990876.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38693A9990849.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38694A9990827.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38695A9990850.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38696A9990861.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38697A9990872.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38698A9990869.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38699A9990832.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38700A9990829.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38701A9990852.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38702A9990870.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38703A9990857.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38704A9990927.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38705A9990893.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38706A9990888.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38707A9990836.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38708A9990869.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38709A9990832.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38710A9990865.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38711A9990873.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38712A9990859.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38713A9990852.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38714A9990823.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38715A9990871.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38716A9990835.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38717A9990850.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38718A9990890.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38719A9990897.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38720A9990903.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38721A9990888.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38722A9990845.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38723A9990860.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38724A9990884.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38725A9990871.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38726A9990877.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38727A9990884.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38728A9990875.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38729A9990915.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38730A9990865.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38731A9990849.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38732A9990862.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38733A9990831.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38734A9990882.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38735A9990900.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38736A9990848.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38737A9990864.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38738A9990901.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38739A9990855.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38740A9990860.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38741A9990836.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38742A9990851.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38743A9990866.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38744A9990900.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38745A9990870.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38746A9990845.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38747A9990863.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38748A9990857.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38749A9990840.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38750A9990893.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38751A9990854.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38752A9990862.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38753A9990866.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38754A9990828.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38755A9990833.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38756A9990896.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38757A9990853.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38758A9990830.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38759A9990881.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38760A9990859.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38761A9990860.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38762A9990847.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38763A9990851.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38764A9990808.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38765A9990876.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38766A9990829.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38767A9990824.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38768A9990851.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38769A9990868.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38770A9990829.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38771A9990850.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38772A9990864.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38773A9990815.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38774A9990851.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38865A9990816.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38866A9990869.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38867A9990876.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38868A9990846.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38869A9990871.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38870A9990898.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38871A9990877.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38872A9990848.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38873A9990852.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38874A9990881.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38875A9990849.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38876A9990836.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38877A9990857.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38878A9990801.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38879A9990884.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38880A9990883.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38881A9990849.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38882A9990823.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38883A9990837.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38884A9990862.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38885A9990850.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38886A9990840.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38887A9990860.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38888A9990860.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38889A9990835.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38890A9990886.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38891A9990864.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38892A9990852.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38893A9990836.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38894A9990855.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38895A9990866.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38896A9990855.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38897A9990854.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38898A9990872.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38899A9990854.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38900A9990842.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38901A9990876.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38902A9990859.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38903A9990836.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38904A9990847.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38905A9990814.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38906A9990852.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38907A9990808.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38908A9990872.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38909A9990830.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38910A9990802.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38911A9990878.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38912A9990833.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38913A9990815.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38914A9990873.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38915A9990807.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38916A9990847.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38917A9990902.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38918A9990837.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38919A9990803.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38920A9990826.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38921A9990823.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38922A9990884.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38923A9990808.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38924A9990813.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38955A9990819.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38956A9990774.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38957A9990806.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38958A9990810.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38959A9990824.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38960A9990859.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38961A9990790.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38962A9990837.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38963A9990811.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38964A9990843.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38965A9990848.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38966A9990873.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38967A9990820.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38968A9990828.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38969A9990856.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38970A9990806.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38971A9990808.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38972A9990845.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38973A9990868.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38974A9990872.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38975A9990804.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38976A9990833.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38977A9990837.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38978A9990829.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38979A9990866.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38980A9990867.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38981A9990832.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38982A9990842.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38983A9990838.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38984A9990828.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38985A9990841.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38986A9990832.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38987A9990821.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38988A9990813.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38989A9990839.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38990A9990853.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38991A9990901.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38992A9990894.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38993A9990940.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38994A9990891.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38995A9990920.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38996A9990837.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38997A9990892.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38998A9990900.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N38999A9990913.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39000A9990919.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39001A9990886.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39002A9990907.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39003A9990936.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39004A9990906.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39005A9990929.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39006A9990885.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39007A9990873.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39008A9990874.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39009A9990919.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39010A9990826.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39011A9990891.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39012A9990916.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39013A9990894.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39014A9990906.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39015A9990904.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39016A9990918.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39017A9990849.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39018A9990922.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39019A9990910.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39020A9990886.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39021A9990864.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39022A9990874.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39023A9990897.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39024A9990916.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39025A9990846.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39026A9990864.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39027A9990855.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39028A9990820.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39029A9990899.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39030A9990893.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39031A9990869.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39032A9990875.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39033A9990892.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39034A9990877.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39035A9990895.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39036A9990911.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39037A9990881.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39038A9990932.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39039A9990892.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39040A9990889.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39041A9990900.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39042A9990886.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39043A9990901.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39044A9990874.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39075A9990855.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39076A9990853.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39077A9990854.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39078A9990827.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39079A9990821.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39080A9990884.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39081A9990896.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39082A9990901.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39083A9990876.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39084A9990832.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39085A9990855.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39086A9990808.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39087A9990864.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39088A9990902.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39089A9990823.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39090A9990853.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39091A9990866.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39092A9990868.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39093A9990830.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39094A9990888.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39095A9990844.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39096A9990809.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39097A9990853.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39098A9990854.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39099A9990859.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39100A9990854.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39101A9990866.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39102A9990831.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39103A9990850.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39104A9990832.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39105A9990884.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39106A9990835.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39107A9990874.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39108A9990852.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39109A9990865.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39110A9990845.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39111A9990807.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39112A9990910.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39113A9990879.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39114A9990806.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39115A9990830.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39116A9990871.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39117A9990907.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39118A9990889.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39119A9990854.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39120A9990832.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39121A9990811.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39122A9990844.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39123A9990816.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39124A9990849.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39125A9990814.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39126A9990831.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39127A9990861.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39128A9990803.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39129A9990877.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39130A9990851.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39131A9990842.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39132A9990869.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39133A9990817.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39134A9990841.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39135A9990842.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39136A9990819.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39137A9990822.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39138A9990908.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39139A9990885.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39140A9990818.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39141A9990836.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39142A9990861.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39143A9990882.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39144A9990784.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39145A9990836.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39146A9990872.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39147A9990768.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39148A9990815.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39149A9990898.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39150A9990894.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39151A9990839.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39152A9990824.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39153A9990801.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39154A9990826.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39155A9990851.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39156A9990904.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39157A9990854.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39158A9990892.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39159A9990862.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39160A9990825.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39161A9990846.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39162A9990838.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39163A9990820.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39164A9990760.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39165A9990830.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39166A9990822.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39167A9990815.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39168A9990814.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39169A9990836.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39170A9990822.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39171A9990815.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39172A9990855.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39173A9990884.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39174A9990858.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39175A9990809.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39176A9990868.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39177A9990839.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39178A9990863.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39179A9990803.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39180A9990801.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39181A9990833.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39182A9990812.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39183A9990877.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39184A9990799.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39185A9990897.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39186A9990839.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39187A9990869.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39188A9990863.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39189A9990807.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39190A9990844.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39191A9990870.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39192A9990867.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39193A9990824.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39194A9990844.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39195A9990865.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39196A9990879.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39197A9990840.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39198A9990829.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39199A9990830.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39200A9990810.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39201A9990834.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39202A9990884.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39203A9990927.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39204A9990831.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39205A9990847.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39206A9990771.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39207A9990874.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39208A9990847.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39209A9990896.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39210A9990842.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39211A9990883.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39212A9990918.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39213A9990829.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39214A9990883.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39215A9990815.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39216A9990885.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39217A9990887.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39218A9990931.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39219A9990906.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39220A9990846.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39221A9990816.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39222A9990915.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39223A9990850.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39224A9990870.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39255A9990871.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39256A9990847.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39257A9990822.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39258A9990898.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39259A9990897.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39260A9990910.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39261A9990863.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39262A9990862.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39263A9990911.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39264A9990889.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39265A9990910.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39266A9990891.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39267A9990914.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39268A9990861.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39269A9990853.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39270A9990897.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39271A9990886.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39272A9990930.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39273A9990838.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39274A9990904.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39275A9990846.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39276A9990886.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39277A9990882.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39278A9990888.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39279A9990844.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39280A9990849.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39281A9990855.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39282A9990843.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39283A9990895.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39284A9990919.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39285A9990848.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39286A9990864.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39287A9990806.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39288A9990831.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39289A9990871.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39290A9990860.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39291A9990848.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39292A9990899.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39293A9990816.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39294A9990866.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39295A9990814.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39296A9990855.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39297A9990908.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39298A9990855.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39299A9990875.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39300A9990809.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39301A9990863.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39302A9990869.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39303A9990859.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39304A9990875.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39305A9990907.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39306A9990921.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39307A9990845.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39308A9990832.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39309A9990885.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39310A9990840.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39311A9990916.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39312A9990869.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39313A9990883.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39314A9990913.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39405A9990827.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39406A9990818.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39407A9990792.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39408A9990854.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39409A9990866.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39410A9990856.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39411A9990848.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39412A9990876.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39413A9990835.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39414A9990839.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39415A9990837.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39416A9990870.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39417A9990835.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39418A9990848.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39419A9990822.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39420A9990849.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39421A9990767.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39422A9990800.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39423A9990774.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39424A9990807.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39425A9990788.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39426A9990850.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39427A9990819.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39428A9990779.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39429A9990797.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39430A9990807.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39431A9990786.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39432A9990820.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39433A9990809.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39434A9990793.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39445A9990786.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39446A9990754.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39447A9990785.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39448A9990817.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39449A9990843.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39450A9990765.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39451A9990795.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39452A9990768.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39455A9990772.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39456A9990750.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39457A9990764.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39458A9990754.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39459A9990772.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39460A9990802.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39461A9990802.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39462A9990767.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39463A9990793.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39464A9990764.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39465A9990775.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39466A9990772.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39467A9990767.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39468A9990791.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39469A9990758.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39470A9990770.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39471A9990880.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39472A9990769.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39473A9990771.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39474A9990793.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39475A9990785.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39476A9990829.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39477A9990806.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39478A9990783.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39479A9990765.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39480A9990805.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39481A9990809.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39482A9990812.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39483A9990754.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39484A9990787.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39485A9990822.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39486A9990818.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39487A9990788.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39488A9990789.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39489A9990842.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39490A9990772.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39491A9990775.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39492A9990825.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39493A9990803.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N39494A9990797.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43091A9990852.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43092A9990869.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43093A9990897.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43094A9990874.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43095A9990877.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43096A9990869.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43097A9990916.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43098A9990843.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43099A9990869.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43100A9990844.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43101A9990839.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43102A9990894.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43103A9990861.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43104A9990867.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43105A9990877.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43106A9990862.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43107A9990872.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43108A9990879.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43109A9990874.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43110A9990846.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43111A9990881.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43112A9990876.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43113A9990868.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43114A9990877.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43115A9990877.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43116A9990886.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43117A9990829.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43118A9990840.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43119A9990879.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43120A9990869.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43121A9990878.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43122A9990888.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43123A9990865.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43124A9990872.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43125A9990866.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43126A9990845.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43127A9990842.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43128A9990891.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43129A9990886.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43130A9990852.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43131A9990845.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43132A9990846.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43133A9990834.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43134A9990868.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43135A9990821.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43136A9990865.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43137A9990903.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43138A9990883.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43139A9990768.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43140A9990838.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43141A9990855.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43142A9990879.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43143A9990899.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43144A9990861.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43145A9990854.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43146A9990863.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43147A9990890.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43148A9990862.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43149A9990852.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43150A9990874.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43181A9990886.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43182A9990918.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43183A9990884.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43184A9990858.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43185A9990890.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43186A9990907.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43187A9990901.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43188A9990879.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43189A9990906.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43190A9990923.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43191A9990887.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43192A9990900.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43193A9990900.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43194A9990891.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43195A9990935.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43196A9990872.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43197A9990884.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43198A9990920.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43199A9990877.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43200A9990907.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43201A9990904.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43202A9990884.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43203A9990882.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43204A9990888.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43205A9990941.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43206A9990885.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43207A9990919.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43208A9990897.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43209A9990827.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43210A9990852.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43241A9990909.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43242A9990774.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43243A9990785.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43244A9990872.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43245A9990801.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43246A9990757.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43247A9990857.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43248A9990907.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43249A9990878.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43250A9990868.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43251A9990902.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43252A9990853.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43253A9990932.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43254A9990814.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43255A9990886.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43256A9990899.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43257A9990837.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43258A9990845.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43259A9990840.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43260A9990870.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43261A9990854.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43262A9990943.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43263A9990947.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43264A9990895.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43265A9990947.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43266A9990854.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43267A9990929.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43268A9990871.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43269A9990874.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43270A9990891.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43361A9990888.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43362A9990835.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43363A9990842.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43364A9990839.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43365A9990839.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43366A9990851.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43367A9990858.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43368A9990892.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43369A9990889.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43370A9990917.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43371A9990900.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43372A9990808.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43373A9990843.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43374A9990834.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43375A9990843.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43376A9990863.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43377A9990834.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N43378A9990809.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64739A9990835.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64740A9990912.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64741A9990879.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64742A9990856.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64743A9990832.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64744A9990832.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64745A9990863.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64746A9990841.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64747A9990846.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64748A9990857.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64749A9990865.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64750A9990875.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64751A9990866.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64752A9990865.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64753A9990880.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64754A9990900.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64755A9990918.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64756A9990880.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64757A9990853.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64758A9990874.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64759A9990873.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64760A9990886.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64761A9990850.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64762A9990883.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64763A9990857.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64764A9990874.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64765A9990940.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64766A9990909.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64767A9990905.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64768A9990933.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64769A9990887.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64770A9990925.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64771A9990893.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64772A9990925.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64773A9990920.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64774A9990876.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64775A9990868.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64776A9990952.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64777A9990924.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64778A9990833.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64779A9990891.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64780A9990957.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64901A9990855.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64902A9990856.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64903A9990862.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64904A9990855.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64905A9990859.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64906A9990880.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64907A9990845.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64908A9990885.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64909A9990862.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64910A9990769.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64911A9990851.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64912A9990882.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64913A9990877.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64914A9990872.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64915A9990845.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64916A9990855.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64917A9990864.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64918A9990874.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64919A9990853.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64920A9990883.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64921A9990851.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64922A9990850.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64923A9990868.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64924A9990872.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64925A9990849.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64926A9990859.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64927A9990867.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64928A9990868.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64929A9990850.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64930A9990842.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64931A9990854.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64932A9990854.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64933A9990852.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64934A9990887.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64935A9990838.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64936A9990801.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64937A9990830.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64938A9990858.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64939A9990836.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64940A9990879.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64941A9990832.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64942A9990885.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64943A9990855.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64944A9990795.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64945A9990823.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64946A9990848.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64947A9990809.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64948A9990842.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64949A9990801.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64950A9990858.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64951A9990880.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64952A9990861.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64953A9990854.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64954A9990857.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64955A9990834.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64956A9990850.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64957A9990829.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64958A9990846.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64959A9990876.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64960A9990888.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64961A9990838.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64962A9990888.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64963A9990852.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64964A9990845.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64965A9990892.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64966A9990837.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64967A9990879.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64968A9990875.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64969A9990831.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64970A9990902.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64971A9990832.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64972A9990848.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64973A9990889.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64974A9990874.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64975A9990838.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64976A9990872.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64977A9990896.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64978A9990880.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64979A9990883.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64980A9990875.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64981A9990884.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64982A9990848.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64983A9990899.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64984A9990842.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64985A9990878.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64986A9990871.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64987A9990859.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64988A9990844.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64989A9990903.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64990A9990834.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64991A9990821.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64992A9990859.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64993A9990883.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64994A9990862.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64995A9990854.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64996A9990879.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64997A9990874.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64998A9990821.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N64999A9990883.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65000A9990847.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65001A9990877.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65002A9990881.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65003A9990889.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65004A9990886.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65005A9990850.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65006A9990832.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65007A9990872.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65008A9990868.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65009A9990844.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65010A9990848.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65011A9990854.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65012A9990851.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65013A9990884.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65014A9990856.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65015A9990860.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65016A9990875.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65017A9990876.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65018A9990869.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65019A9990859.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65020A9990856.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65051A9990934.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65052A9990979.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65053A9990925.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65054A9990874.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65055A9990904.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65056A9990939.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65057A9990906.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65058A9990920.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65059A9990884.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65060A9990912.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65061A9990944.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65062A9990910.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65063A9990872.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65064A9990875.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65065A9990875.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65066A9990877.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65067A9990847.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65068A9990856.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65069A9990873.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65070A9990864.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65071A9990863.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65072A9990865.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65073A9990813.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65074A9990879.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65075A9990887.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65076A9990868.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65077A9990864.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65078A9990868.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65079A9990887.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65080A9990911.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65081A9990907.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65082A9990924.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65083A9990908.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65084A9990962.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65085A9990857.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65086A9990885.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65087A9990909.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65088A9990881.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65089A9990874.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65090A9990908.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65091A9990863.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65092A9990878.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65093A9990937.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65094A9990857.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65095A9990887.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65096A9990850.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65097A9990875.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65098A9990915.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65099A9990878.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65100A9990926.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65101A9990825.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65102A9990881.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65103A9990940.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65104A9990903.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65105A9990877.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65106A9990893.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65107A9990895.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65108A9990887.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65109A9990874.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65110A9990899.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65111A9990904.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65112A9990871.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65113A9990944.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65114A9990912.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65115A9990891.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65116A9990919.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65117A9990957.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65118A9990868.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65119A9990900.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65120A9990931.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65121A9990896.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65122A9990926.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65123A9990925.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65124A9990903.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65125A9990923.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65126A9990864.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65127A9990867.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65128A9990838.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65129A9990847.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65130A9990862.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65131A9990867.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65132A9990878.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65133A9990838.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65134A9990817.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65135A9990859.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65136A9990854.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65137A9990875.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65138A9990896.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65139A9990853.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65140A9990851.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65141A9990969.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65142A9990886.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65143A9990855.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65144A9990920.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65145A9990849.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65146A9990856.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65147A9990850.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65148A9990856.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65149A9990857.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65150A9990870.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65151A9990905.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65152A9990804.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65153A9990892.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65154A9990851.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65155A9990874.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65156A9990886.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65157A9990856.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65158A9990929.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65159A9990863.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65160A9990909.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65161A9990933.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65162A9990848.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65163A9990834.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65164A9990828.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65165A9990816.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65166A9990800.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65167A9990831.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65168A9990817.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65169A9990869.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65170A9990838.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65171A9990829.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65172A9990833.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65173A9990840.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65174A9990848.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65175A9990855.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65176A9990838.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65177A9990859.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65178A9990918.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65179A9990912.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65180A9990895.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65181A9990870.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65182A9990872.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65183A9990916.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65184A9990885.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65185A9990895.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65186A9990944.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65187A9990885.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65188A9990882.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65189A9990868.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65190A9990885.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65191A9990837.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65192A9990869.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65193A9990918.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65194A9990925.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65195A9990895.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65196A9990909.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65197A9990870.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65198A9990893.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65199A9990909.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65200A9990893.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65381A9990871.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65382A9990869.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65383A9990894.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65384A9990873.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65385A9990885.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65386A9990874.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65387A9990913.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65388A9990864.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65389A9990855.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65390A9990885.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65391A9990917.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65392A9990897.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65393A9990878.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65394A9990832.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65395A9990886.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65396A9990842.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65397A9990890.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65398A9990878.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65441A9990900.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65442A9990877.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65443A9990840.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65444A9990929.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65445A9990888.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65446A9990902.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65447A9990842.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65448A9990869.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65449A9990855.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65450A9990857.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65451A9990833.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65452A9990865.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65453A9990875.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65454A9990860.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65455A9990865.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65456A9990877.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65457A9990859.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65458A9990858.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65459A9990832.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65460A9990869.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65461A9990862.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65462A9990869.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65463A9990903.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65464A9990856.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65465A9990883.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65466A9990883.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65467A9990883.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65468A9990892.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65469A9990900.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
NO4N65470A9990865.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201058889999939.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201058909999934.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201058919999948.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201059169999942.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201059369999941.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201059919999948.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201059939999960.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201059949999952.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201162819999967.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201167629999985.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201171379999975.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI2011713899991,004.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201171399999972.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201171409999983.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201171419999970.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201171429999971.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201171439999987.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201171449999980.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201171459999972.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201171469999980.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201171479999995.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201171489999972.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201172599999935.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201172819999985.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201172829999996.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201172839999990.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201172849999960.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201172859999979.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201172869999927.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201172879999988.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201172889999985.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201172899999970.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201172909999971.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201172919999986.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201172929999976.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201173179999993.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201173189999966.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201173209999999.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201173219999986.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201173229999981.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201173239999964.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201173979999987.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201173989999969.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201174209999992.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201174239999995.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201174319999992.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201176069999985.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201176089999988.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201176099999985.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
PRI201177229999985.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0306550199981,008.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0306550299981,005.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030655039998986.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030655049998988.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030655059998994.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0306550699981,008.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030655079998996.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030655089998987.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030656059998991.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030656069998994.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030656079998995.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030658019998981.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030658029998991.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030658039998996.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0306580499981,015.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030658059998994.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030658069998996.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0306580799981,000.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030751019998989.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030751049998998.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0307510599981,014.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL030752019998978.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0307520299981,000.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0310080199981,014.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031801019990956.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031801029990953.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031801039990946.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031801049990973.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031801059990947.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031801069990955.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031801079990954.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031802049990973.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031802079990974.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031804019990992.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031804029990978.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031804039990992.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318040499901,030.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031804059990984.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031804069990971.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031804079990964.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031804089990942.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031808019990987.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318080299901,019.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031808039990979.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031808049990994.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031808059990976.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031808069990989.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318080799901,025.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318090199901,009.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318090299901,005.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318090399901,010.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031809049990997.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031809059990938.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031809069990994.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318090799901,008.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318090899901,012.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318100199901,006.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318100299901,004.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318100399901,026.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031810049990987.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031810059990995.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318100699901,031.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031810079990935.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318110199901,040.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031811029990996.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318110399901,034.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318110499901,001.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031811059990998.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031811069990976.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318110799901,002.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318110899901,017.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031812019990994.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031812029990980.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318120399901,000.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031812049990998.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031812059990975.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318120699901,045.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031813029990971.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318130399901,018.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318130499901,027.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031813059990974.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031813069990936.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318130799901,023.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031814019990944.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031814029990989.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031814039990961.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031814049990948.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318140599901,025.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031814069990971.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031814079990971.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318140899901,006.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031815019990960.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031815029990964.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031815039990999.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318150499901,018.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031815059990991.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031815069990953.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031815079990957.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318150899901,030.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318160199901,014.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318160299901,009.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031816039990980.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318160499901,018.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318160599901,006.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318160699901,011.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031816079990976.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318160899901,005.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318170299901,013.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318170399901,004.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318170499901,004.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031817059990993.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031817069990982.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318170799901,014.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318170899901,014.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318180199901,044.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031818029990972.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318180399901,021.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318180499901,025.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031818059990991.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318180699901,012.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318180799901,042.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031818089990996.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031819019990979.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318190299901,016.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318190399901,011.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318190499901,024.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318190599901,006.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318190699901,012.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031819079990993.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031819089990991.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318200199901,009.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318200299901,005.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031820039990980.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031820049990998.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318200599901,012.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318200699901,027.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318200799901,028.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318200899901,010.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031821019990988.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318210299901,018.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318210399901,023.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318210499901,005.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318210599901,009.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031821069990998.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318210799901,009.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031821089990993.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031822019990998.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318220299901,008.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318220399901,002.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318220499901,020.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318220599901,009.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318220699901,008.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318220799901,002.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031822089990987.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318230199901,010.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318230299901,013.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031823039990995.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031823049990993.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031823059990971.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318230699901,029.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031823079990993.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318230899901,015.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318240199901,025.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031824029990998.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318240399901,014.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031824049990988.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318240599901,021.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031824069990999.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318240799901,002.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318240899901,009.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318250199901,000.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318250299901,006.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318250399901,011.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318250499901,008.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318250599901,017.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031825069990982.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318250799901,002.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318250899901,023.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031826019990999.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318260299901,006.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318260399901,001.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031826049990997.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318260599901,005.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031826069990974.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318260799901,008.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318260899901,013.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031827019990988.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031827029990988.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031827039990987.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031827049990963.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318270599901,001.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031827069990990.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031827079990981.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318280199901,008.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031828029990987.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031828039990988.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031828049990981.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318280599901,005.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031828069990998.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318280799901,007.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031828089990987.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318290199901,003.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031829029990995.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318290399901,021.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031829049990997.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318290599901,036.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031829069990990.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031829079990990.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318290899901,001.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031830019990970.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318300299901,007.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318300399901,041.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031830049990988.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318300599901,022.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318300699901,014.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0318300799901,012.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031830089990955.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319010199901,006.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319010299901,009.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319010399901,002.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031901049990957.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319010599901,025.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031901069990997.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319020199901,009.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031902029990981.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319020399901,013.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031902049990982.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319020599901,011.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319020699901,017.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031902079990957.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031902089990989.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319030199901,012.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031903029990960.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319030399901,011.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031903049990961.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031903059990991.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319030699901,010.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319030799901,045.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031903089990996.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031904019990965.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031904029990967.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031904039990961.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031904049990990.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031904059990957.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031904069990971.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031904079990956.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031904089990959.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031905019990962.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031905029990994.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031905039990974.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319050499901,011.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031905059990962.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319050699901,007.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031905079990971.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031905089990999.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319070199901,015.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031907029990960.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319070399901,013.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031907049990967.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031907059990995.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319070699901,008.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319070799901,025.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319070899901,015.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319080199901,023.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031908029990990.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031908039990973.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031908049990975.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031908059990976.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319080699901,025.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319080799901,011.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031908089990990.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319100599901,020.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319100699901,010.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319100799901,036.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031910089990989.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031911019990944.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031911029990993.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031911039990955.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031911049990980.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319110599901,029.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031911069990976.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319110799901,043.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031911089990972.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319120199901,004.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031912029990978.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031912039990991.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031912049990975.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319120599901,032.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319120699901,029.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319130199901,013.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319130299901,021.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319130399901,016.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319130499901,004.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319130599901,013.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031913069990994.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319130799901,014.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031913089990992.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031914019990971.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031914029990984.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031914039990950.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031914049990980.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031914059990986.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031914069990983.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031914079990986.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031914089990986.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031915019990990.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319150299901,005.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319150399901,027.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319150499901,019.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319150599901,024.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031915069990992.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319150799901,035.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031915089990980.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031916019990997.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031916029990987.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319160399901,002.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319160499901,003.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319160599901,005.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031916069990992.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031916079990998.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319160899901,001.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031917019990995.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319170299901,039.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031917039990998.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319170499901,022.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319170599901,025.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319170699901,034.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319170799901,009.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319170899901,016.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319180199901,004.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319180299901,030.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319180399901,018.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319180499901,021.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319180599901,000.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319180699901,011.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319180799901,017.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319180899901,018.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319190199901,012.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319190299901,006.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319190399901,006.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319190499901,007.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319190599901,021.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319190699901,032.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319190799901,019.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319190899901,035.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319200199901,001.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031920029990997.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319200399901,004.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319200499901,014.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319200599901,011.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319200699901,034.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319200799901,024.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319200899901,017.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319210199901,028.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319210299901,021.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031921039990980.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031921049990988.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319210599901,019.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319210699901,033.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319210799901,017.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319210899901,017.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319220199901,018.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319220299901,002.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319220399901,024.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031922049990995.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319220599901,043.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319220699901,025.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031922079990981.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319220899901,019.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031923019990974.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319230299901,042.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319230399901,008.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319230499901,033.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319230599901,005.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031923069990992.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319230799901,006.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031923089990995.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319250199901,026.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319250299901,034.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319250399901,006.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319250499901,011.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319250599901,009.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319250699901,020.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031925079990989.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031925089990995.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319260199901,017.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319260299901,048.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL031926039990995.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319260599901,026.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319260699901,005.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319260799901,018.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319260899901,031.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319270499901,052.4Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319270699901,047.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0319270799901,012.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320010199901,029.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320010299901,034.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320010399901,007.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320010499901,032.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320010599901,013.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320010699901,020.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320010799901,053.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320010899901,006.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL032013019990997.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320130299901,005.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320130499901,016.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320130599901,045.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320130699901,044.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320140199901,051.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320140299901,033.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320140399901,058.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320140499901,008.5Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320140599901,036.1Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320140799901,043.9Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320140899901,034.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320150299901,042.2Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320150399901,045.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320150499901,048.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320150599901,046.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL0320150799901,047.6Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL120315069990995.3Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL120315089990999.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL1203150999901,030.0Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL120318029990998.7Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL1203180399901,011.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
SOL1203180499901,013.8Brinks London27 Mar 2013
The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
27 Mar 2013 3382697


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:352869
# Ounces:343645873.8
Average Bar Weight:973.9 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:124 (about 1 in 2845 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:83130 (about 1 in 4.2 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 670 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4980
Number of Refiners:84


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag